Sigonce sprint Chante Oiseau

05/11/2012
Organisateur : Ligue PACA
[A] [B] [C]
A Circuit (1): 12 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.17763 Guilhem ELIAS             1307        00:11:28
  2.23928 Valentin MOINE            1307        00:14:27
  3.25511 Camille MALERBE DERAM     1307        00:16:47
  4.24045 Antoine ROLLER            8404        00:17:55
  5.26949 Pierre Alexandre BARALE   8404        00:18:52
  6.24066 Paul CHARLES              8404        00:19:21
  7.26843 Emma BRETT                8404        00:20:51
  8.23125 Hippolyte AUTEM           1307        00:21:27
  9.27028 Jules FOURMENT            1307        00:29:51
B Circuit (2): 11 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.17763 Guilhem ELIAS             1307        00:11:27
  2.23928 Valentin MOINE            1307        00:13:44
  3.24631 Hélène CHAMPIGNY          8318        00:14:40
  4.22655 Clément AMROUCHE          615         00:16:34
  5.26949 Pierre Alexandre BARALE   8404        00:17:16
  6.26843 Emma BRETT                8404        00:18:28
  7.27043 Nino DAUVIER              1307        00:18:41
  8.26901 Ethelle LECHARPENTIER     8404        00:18:46
  9.25652 Quentin CHAULIAGUET       1303        00:21:27
 10.24045 Antoine ROLLER            8404        00:21:38
 11.24046 Pauline SECCHIONI         8404        00:26:13
 12.27028 Jules FOURMENT            1307        00:26:54
 13.24483 Maria QUINIOU             8404        00:27:50
 14.22656 Romain AMROUCHE           615         00:28:04
C Circuit (3): 10 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.24045 Antoine ROLLER            8404        00:06:34
  2.17763 Guilhem ELIAS             1307        00:06:37
  3.25511 Camille MALERBE DERAM     1307        00:07:01
  4.25649 Mathilde JALLADE          8404        00:07:40
  5.23928 Valentin MOINE            1307        00:07:47
  6.25512 Samuel MALERBE DERAM      1307        00:08:27
  7.24066 Paul CHARLES              8404        00:10:34
  8.17095 Vincent SOGNO             1307        00:11:14
  9.27043 Nino DAUVIER              1307        00:11:29
 10.23125 Hippolyte AUTEM           1307        00:13:55
 11.27028 Jules FOURMENT            1307        00:15:43
 12.25503 Alexandre BACONNET        8405        00:16:37
 13.27077 Benjamin SCHEMBRI         1303        00:48:06

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 11/11/2012 20:55:04 VSAO