Sigonce CO Nuit

05/11/2012
Organisateur : Ligues PACA

SCORE CO Nuit Petits^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club          Temps              
 1. 23125 Hippolyte AUTEM           1307       00:22:08 24p
 2. 26949 Pierre Alexandre BARALE   8404       00:25:17 24p
 3. 25652 Quentin CHAULIAGUET       1303       00:26:57 24p
 4. 24830 arthur SCHEMBRI           1303       00:26:58 24p
 5. 22656 Romain AMROUCHE           615        00:43:24 24p
 6.     0 Louis BERRIEN             1303       00:43:28 24p
 7. 24066 Paul CHARLES              8404       00:20:17 23p
 8. 25649 Mathilde JALLADE          8404       00:20:18 23p
 9. 27043 Nino DAUVIER              1307       00:23:15 23p
10. 24046 Pauline SECCHIONI         8404       00:27:03 23p
11. 24483 Maria QUINIOU             8404       00:27:04 23p
12. 27028 Jules FOURMENT            1307       00:31:11 23p
13. 27027 Florian LECRU             1307       00:31:14 23p
14. 17095 Vincent SOGNO             1307       00:34:13 23p
15. 25512 Samuel MALERBE DERAM      1307       00:37:10 19p
16. 27077 Benjamin SCHEMBRI         1303       00:37:26 19p
17. 26909 Yanis BOULEKROUCHE        8404       00:36:32 18p
18. 26901 Ethelle LECHARPENTIER     8404       00:36:34 18p
19. 23838 Mathias BARROS-VALLET     1307       00:37:31 17p
20. 25503 Alexandre BACONNET        8405       00:37:33 17p
21. 22629 Maëlys COLIN              1311       00:38:44 14p
22. 26298 Saivaly MATHIEU           615        00:38:47 14p
23. 22628 Hugo COLIN                1311       00:22:21 13p
24. 17763 Guilhem ELIAS             1307       00:30:48 13p
25. 25511 Camille MALERBE DERAM     1307       00:37:57 13p
26. 22655 Clément AMROUCHE          615        00:38:04 13p
27. 24631 Hélène CHAMPIGNY          8318       00:38:05 13p
28. 23928 Valentin MOINE            1307       00:37:50 12p
29. 24045 Antoine ROLLER            8404       00:45:00 12p
30. 26843 Emma BRETT                8404       00:41:49 6p
30. 16675 Mia RAICHON               8404       00:41:49 6p


SCORE CO Nuit Grands^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club          Temps              
 1. 17763 Guilhem ELIAS             1307       00:30:48 13p
 2. 25511 Camille MALERBE DERAM     1307       00:37:57 13p
 3. 22655 Clément AMROUCHE          615        00:38:04 13p
 4. 24631 Hélène CHAMPIGNY          8318       00:38:05 13p
 5. 23928 Valentin MOINE            1307       00:37:50 12p
 6. 24045 Antoine ROLLER            8404       00:45:00 12p
 7. 26843 Emma BRETT                8404       00:41:49 6p
 8. 16675 Mia RAICHON               8404       00:41:49 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012
http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 05/11/2012 20:39:36 Comite des Alpes Maritimes de CO