Résultats – Finale PACA PEYNIER |
||||||||||
2023-12-10 |
||||||||||
Violet A |
||||||||||
club |
équipe |
variation |
temps/place relayeur |
temps/place équipe |
||||||
1. ACA |
ACA A1 |
1:34:33 |
||||||||
1. |
DELENNE, Camilla |
A:A_1CBAB |
30:48 (2) |
30:48 (2) |
||||||
2. |
LAVILLE, Adrien |
A:A_2ACCA |
35:35 (3) |
1:06:23 (3) |
||||||
3. |
SOGNO, Martin |
A:A_3BAB |
28:10 (1) |
1:34:33 (1) |
||||||
2. VSAO |
VSAO A1 |
1:36:02 |
||||||||
1. |
LEJEUNE, Michaël |
A:A_1AABA |
32:44 (4) |
32:44 (4) |
||||||
2. |
SAINT-MARCEL, Laurent |
A:A_2CBAB |
32:20 (1) |
1:05:04 (1) |
||||||
3. |
MATHIEU, Patrice |
A:A_3BCC |
30:58 (2) |
1:36:02 (2) |
||||||
3. VSAO |
VSAO A2 |
1:41:52 |
||||||||
1. |
MAURICE, Benjamin |
A:A_1BBAA |
33:44 (5) |
33:44 (5) |
||||||
2. |
FOREY, Thomas |
A:A_2CABB |
33:32 (2) |
1:07:16 (4) |
||||||
3. |
FARRELL, Jamy |
A:A_3ACC |
34:36 (3) |
1:41:52 (3) |
||||||
4. MARCO |
MARCO A1 |
1:41:55 |
||||||||
1. |
LATIL, Maïeul |
A:A_1BBAB |
26:18 (1) |
26:18 (1) |
||||||
2. |
ROSSY, Elouan |
A:A_2ACCA |
39:48 (6) |
1:06:06 (2) |
||||||
3. |
LATIL, Sébastien |
A:A_3CAB |
35:49 (4) |
1:41:55 (4) |
||||||
5. LUBO |
LUBO A |
1:47:52 |
||||||||
1. |
BACONNET, Alexandre |
A:A_1CCCA |
31:18 (3) |
31:18 (3) |
||||||
2. |
SCIORA, Pierre |
A:A_2ABBB |
36:09 (4) |
1:07:27 (5) |
||||||
3. |
GIBIAT, Xavier |
A:A_3BAA |
40:25 (8) |
1:47:52 (5) |
||||||
6. MARCO |
MARCO A2 |
1:52:57 |
||||||||
1. |
LOUIS, Jordane |
A:A_1CCBA |
35:12 (6) |
35:12 (6) |
||||||
2. |
CHATARD, Antoine |
A:A_2BAAB |
38:35 (5) |
1:13:47 (6) |
||||||
3. |
SEYBERLICH, Vladislas |
A:A_3ABC |
39:10 (7) |
1:52:57 (6) |
||||||
7. ACA |
ACA A3 |
2:03:56 |
||||||||
1. |
PAOLETTI, Anael |
A:A_1AACB |
35:43 (7) |
35:43 (7) |
||||||
2. |
FOURMENT, Jules |
A:A_2CBAA |
52:15 (11) |
1:27:58 (7) |
||||||
3. |
SIMON, Thibaut |
A:A_3BCB |
35:58 (5) |
2:03:56 (7) |
||||||
8. PACARAID |
PACARAID 1 |
2:05:52 |
||||||||
1. |
VOLPE, Maxence |
A:A_1CBAA |
43:04 (9) |
43:04 (9) |
||||||
2. |
RYCKEBOER, Dimitri |
A:A_2AABB |
46:05 (9) |
1:29:09 (8) |
||||||
3. |
VIALE, Romuald |
A:A_3BCC |
36:43 (6) |
2:05:52 (8) |
||||||
9. VSAO |
VSAO A3 |
2:25:39 |
||||||||
1. |
STEWART, Ludovic |
A:A_1CCAB |
36:08 (8) |
36:08 (8) |
||||||
2. |
PELLEGRY, Kevin |
A:A_2BACA |
1:07:59 (14) |
1:44:07 (11) |
||||||
3. |
JEANJEAN-ARZUL, Milo |
A:A_3ABB |
41:32 (9) |
2:25:39 (9) |
||||||
10. VSAO |
VSAO A4 |
2:30:48 |
||||||||
1. |
SAY, Christopher |
A:A_1BCBB |
56:40 (13) |
56:40 (13) |
||||||
2. |
JULIEN, Rémy |
A:A_2ABCA |
44:19 (7) |
1:40:59 (10) |
||||||
3. |
MEROUR, Aurélien |
A:A_3CAA |
49:49 (11) |
2:30:48 (10) |
||||||
11. ACA |
ACA A4 |
2:32:56 |
||||||||
1. |
CHOLET, Benjamin |
A:A_1BBBB |
47:22 (10) |
47:22 (10) |
||||||
2. |
RISSE, Vincent |
A:A_2CACA |
51:14 (10) |
1:38:36 (9) |
||||||
3. |
MOULIS, Olivier |
A:A_3ACA |
54:20 (12) |
2:32:56 (11) |
||||||
12. MouginsO |
MOUGINS O 1 |
3:23:26 |
||||||||
1. |
HEBANT, Jérôme |
A:A_1CCBB |
50:17 (11) |
50:17 (11) |
||||||
2. |
MADRIGNAC, Yannick |
A:A_2ABCA |
1:01:10 (12) |
1:51:27 (13) |
||||||
3. |
WARREN, Tobias |
A:A_3BAA |
1:31:59 (14) |
3:23:26 (12) |
||||||
13. MARCO |
MARCO A4 |
3:33:09 |
||||||||
1. |
TOLSA, Mathieu |
A:A_1BACB |
1:00:40 (14) |
1:00:40 (14) |
||||||
2. |
LEVASSEUR, Benoit |
A:A_2CCAA |
44:43 (8) |
1:45:23 (12) |
||||||
3. |
FOUQUES, Arnaud |
A:A_3ABB |
1:47:46 (15) |
3:33:09 (13) |
||||||
14. VSAO |
VSAO A5 |
*3:29:07 |
||||||||
1. |
LEDROIT, François |
A:A_1CBCA |
1:11:08 (15) |
1:11:08 (15) |
||||||
2. |
GABARD, Pascal |
A:A_2BCBB |
1:06:54 (13) |
2:18:02 (15) |
||||||
3. |
JACOBSEN, Kjetil |
A:A_3AAA |
1:11:05 (13) |
3:29:07 (14) |
||||||
MARCO |
MARCO A3 |
PM |
||||||||
1. |
PANIZZI, Thierry |
A:A_1AACB |
56:35 (12) |
56:35 (12) |
||||||
2. |
ZEYS, Paul |
A:A_2BCAA |
1:18:05 (15) |
2:14:40 (14) |
||||||
3. |
AMATE, Jonathan |
A:A_3CBB |
PM |
PM |
||||||
ACA |
ACA A2 |
PM |
||||||||
1. |
HALLE, Damien |
A:A_1BCBA |
PM |
PM |
||||||
2. |
AKBULUT, Alper |
A:A_2AAAB |
PM |
PM |
||||||
3. |
POMIE, Frédéric |
A:A_3CBC |
44:10 (10) |
PM |
||||||
Balise 04 |
Balise 04 |
Non partant |
||||||||
1. |
CHAMPIGNY, Julien |
A:A_1AAAA |
PM |
PM |
||||||
2. |
X |
A:A_2BCBB |
Non partant |
Non partant |
||||||
3. |
X |
A:A_3CBC |
Non partant |
Non partant |
||||||
VSAO |
VSAO A6 |
Non partant |
||||||||
1. |
X |
A:A_2CACA |
Non partant |
Non partant |
||||||
2. |
X |
A:A_3BBB |
Non partant |
Non partant |
||||||
Violet B |
||||||||||
club |
équipe |
variation |
temps/place relayeur |
temps/place équipe |
||||||
1. MARCO |
MARCO B1 |
1:41:44 |
||||||||
1. |
BOURDARIE, Pascal |
B:B_1ABAA |
33:53 (1) |
33:53 (1) |
||||||
2. |
FERNANDEZ, Sabrina |
B:B_2BCBB |
36:01 (3) |
1:09:54 (2) |
||||||
3. |
BERRIEN, Olivier |
B:B_3CAC |
31:50 (2) |
1:41:44 (1) |
||||||
2. VSAO |
VSAO B1 |
1:42:08 |
||||||||
1. |
LOUREIRO, Emma |
B:B_1ACCA |
34:43 (4) |
34:43 (4) |
||||||
2. |
MARI, Olivier |
B:B_2CBAB |
33:39 (1) |
1:08:22 (1) |
||||||
3. |
KASTENSSON, Jens |
B:B_3BAB |
33:46 (3) |
1:42:08 (2) |
||||||
3. MARCO |
MARCO B2 |
1:50:14 |
||||||||
1. |
VADROT, Avril |
B:B_1BACA |
33:53 (1) |
33:53 (1) |
||||||
2. |
BOURHIS, Charlotte |
B:B_2CBBB |
40:22 (6) |
1:14:15 (4) |
||||||
3. |
VADROT, Alexis |
B:B_3ACA |
35:59 (5) |
1:50:14 (3) |
||||||
4. ACA |
ACA B3 |
1:51:38 |
||||||||
1. |
KROL, Helene |
B:B_1BAAB |
35:48 (6) |
35:48 (6) |
||||||
2. |
PETIOT, Stéphanie |
B:B_2CCCA |
40:43 (7) |
1:16:31 (5) |
||||||
3. |
REMOUET, Michel |
B:B_3ABB |
35:07 (4) |
1:51:38 (4) |
||||||
5. LUBO |
LUBO B |
1:53:03 |
||||||||
1. |
MONCLARD, Jerome |
B:B_1CCCB |
35:27 (5) |
35:27 (5) |
||||||
2. |
COURSON, Hubert |
B:B_2BBAA |
41:24 (8) |
1:16:51 (8) |
||||||
3. |
BERGEGERE, Pierre |
B:B_3AAB |
36:12 (6) |
1:53:03 (5) |
||||||
6. ACA |
ACA B1 |
1:56:01 |
||||||||
1. |
BOISSIER, Nicolas |
B:B_1ACBB |
43:23 (16) |
43:23 (16) |
||||||
2. |
GOURRAT, Agathe |
B:B_2CACA |
41:53 (10) |
1:25:16 (10) |
||||||
3. |
POUPET, Patrick |
B:B_3BBA |
30:45 (1) |
1:56:01 (6) |
||||||
7. VSAO |
VSAO B2 |
1:56:33 |
||||||||
1. |
DURBAN, Marine |
B:B_1BBAB |
40:41 (12) |
40:41 (12) |
||||||
2. |
CHAPILLON, Aurelie |
B:B_2CCBA |
35:55 (2) |
1:16:36 (7) |
||||||
3. |
CORNU, Mathilde |
B:B_3AAC |
39:57 (8) |
1:56:33 (7) |
||||||
8. TSN |
TSN |
1:59:49 |
||||||||
1. |
LE LUDUEC, Yann |
B:B_1CBBB |
36:58 (10) |
36:58 (10) |
||||||
2. |
POMET, Eric |
B:B_2BAAA |
39:36 (5) |
1:16:34 (6) |
||||||
3. |
PARPAL, Eric |
B:B_3ACC |
43:15 (10) |
1:59:49 (8) |
||||||
9. MARCO |
MARCO B7 |
2:05:10 |
||||||||
1. |
DIAZ, Sebastien |
B:B_1BCBB |
36:17 (8) |
36:17 (8) |
||||||
2. |
FOUCHIER, David |
B:B_2CACA |
37:01 (4) |
1:13:18 (3) |
||||||
3. |
ROSSY, Xavier |
B:B_3ABA |
51:52 (15) |
2:05:10 (9) |
||||||
10. OPA |
OPA B2 |
2:08:16 |
||||||||
1. |
OUVRARD, Karine |
B:B_1ABAB |
36:11 (7) |
36:11 (7) |
||||||
2. |
BESSE, Katia |
B:B_2BCBA |
41:24 (8) |
1:17:35 (9) |
||||||
3. |
MIAILHE, Pascale |
B:B_3CAC |
50:41 (14) |
2:08:16 (10) |
||||||
11. ACA |
ACA B2 |
2:08:40 |
||||||||
1. |
FOURMENT, Hervé |
B:B_1AACA |
46:32 (18) |
46:32 (18) |
||||||
2. |
DELENNE, Matthieu |
B:B_2BBBB |
42:10 (11) |
1:28:42 (14) |
||||||
3. |
LAVILLE, Xavier |
B:B_3CCA |
39:58 (9) |
2:08:40 (11) |
||||||
12. POLES |
POLES POL'1 |
2:13:01 |
||||||||
1. |
VILETTE, Laurent |
B:B_1BCBA |
41:03 (15) |
41:03 (15) |
||||||
2. |
CAGNARD, Nathalie |
B:B_2CACB |
47:44 (13) |
1:28:47 (15) |
||||||
3. |
ANGLARET, Philippe |
B:B_3ABA |
44:14 (11) |
2:13:01 (12) |
||||||
13. Balise 04 |
Balise 04 |
2:18:12 |
||||||||
1. |
DELHOTAL, Christophe |
B:B_1CBBA |
34:41 (3) |
34:41 (3) |
||||||
2. |
CHAMPIGNY, Anne-Laure |
B:B_2AAAB |
53:52 (17) |
1:28:33 (13) |
||||||
3. |
TRAVERSA, Didier |
B:B_3BCC |
49:39 (13) |
2:18:12 (13) |
||||||
14. MARCO |
MARCO B4 |
2:20:13 |
||||||||
1. |
TRESSOL, Bruno |
B:B_1BBBA |
40:36 (11) |
40:36 (11) |
||||||
2. |
VASILEVA, Svetlana |
B:B_2AAAB |
46:17 (12) |
1:26:53 (12) |
||||||
3. |
FOUCHIER, Catherine |
B:B_3CCC |
53:20 (16) |
2:20:13 (14) |
||||||
15. MouginsO |
MOUGINS O 2 |
2:37:48 |
||||||||
1. |
FARRELL, Jim |
B:B_1BAAB |
36:47 (9) |
36:47 (9) |
||||||
2. |
CHOTARD, Philippe |
B:B_2ACCA |
49:27 (14) |
1:26:14 (11) |
||||||
3. |
HEBANT, Caroline |
B:B_3CBB |
1:11:34 (21) |
2:37:48 (15) |
||||||
16. VSAO |
VSAO B5 |
2:39:11 |
||||||||
1. |
LOUREIRO, Sergio |
B:B_1CAAA |
40:43 (13) |
40:43 (13) |
||||||
2. |
FOREY, Valentin |
B:B_2BCCB |
1:03:05 (21) |
1:43:48 (17) |
||||||
3. |
COULON, Thibaud |
B:B_3ABB |
55:23 (17) |
2:39:11 (16) |
||||||
17. OPA |
OPA B1 |
2:43:05 |
||||||||
1. |
BESSE, Ellyn |
B:B_1CBBA |
44:55 (17) |
44:55 (17) |
||||||
2. |
GRANIER, Delphine |
B:B_2BAAB |
59:07 (20) |
1:44:02 (18) |
||||||
3. |
BERRUER, Laura |
B:B_3ACC |
59:03 (19) |
2:43:05 (17) |
||||||
18. POLES |
POLES POL'2 |
2:55:47 |
||||||||
1. |
MATHIEU, Christine |
B:B_1CACB |
40:52 (14) |
40:52 (14) |
||||||
2. |
LARREDE, Melanie |
B:B_2ABBA |
52:08 (16) |
1:33:00 (16) |
||||||
3. |
GAVAIRON, Eloïse |
B:B_3BCA |
1:22:47 (23) |
2:55:47 (18) |
||||||
19. MARCO |
MARCO B6 |
3:29:49 |
||||||||
1. |
SEYBERLICH, Stéphanie |
B:B_1ACBB |
58:55 (22) |
58:55 (22) |
||||||
2. |
AVARGUES, Jean-Philippe |
B:B_2BACA |
1:06:37 (22) |
2:05:32 (20) |
||||||
3. |
VOYARD, Carine |
B:B_3CBA |
1:24:17 (24) |
3:29:49 (19) |
||||||
20. VSAO |
VSAO B3 |
*3:01:49 |
||||||||
1. |
DURAND, Roxane |
B:B_1CCBA |
53:30 (19) |
53:30 (19) |
||||||
2. |
LEDROIT, Caroline |
B:B_2AACB |
1:22:49 (23) |
2:16:19 (21) |
||||||
3. |
EININGER, Céline |
B:B_3BBA |
45:30 (12) |
3:01:49 (20) |
||||||
21. POLES |
POLES POL'3 OPEN |
*4:04:45 |
||||||||
1. |
RICHIER, Valentin |
B:B_1BAAA |
58:43 (21) |
58:43 (21) |
||||||
2. |
BRUDER, Benoit |
B:B_2ACCB |
1:59:51 (25) |
2:58:34 (22) |
||||||
3. |
CHEVALEYRE, Arnaud |
B:B_3CBB |
1:06:11 (20) |
4:04:45 (21) |
||||||
22. MARCO |
MARCO B8 |
*4:25:37 |
||||||||
1. |
ROBLOT, Christophe |
B:B_1CACA |
1:22:12 (23) |
1:22:12 (23) |
||||||
2. |
LESIGNE, Camille |
B:B_2ABBB |
1:43:15 (24) |
3:05:27 (23) |
||||||
3. |
ANDREO, Nelly |
B:B_3BCA |
1:20:10 (22) |
4:25:37 (22) |
||||||
MARCO |
MARCO B3 |
PM |
||||||||
1. |
BARRAL, Jean-Luc |
B:B_1CAAB |
PM |
PM |
||||||
2. |
BARRAL, Anne |
B:B_2ACCA |
54:50 (18) |
PM |
||||||
3. |
BARRAL, Charlotte |
B:B_3BBB |
37:01 (7) |
PM |
||||||
MARCO |
MARCO B5 |
PM |
||||||||
1. |
LESIGNE, Agathe |
B:B_1ACCB |
PM |
PM |
||||||
2. |
DUCOMMUN, Déborah |
B:B_2CBAA |
55:21 (19) |
PM |
||||||
3. |
DALLE, Christelle |
B:B_3BAB |
56:42 (18) |
PM |
||||||
VSAO |
VSAO B4 |
Aband. |
||||||||
1. |
LE SINQ, Ludovic |
B:B_1BACB |
Aband. |
Aband. |
||||||
2. |
FORMA, Gilbert |
B:B_2ABBA |
– |
Aband. |
||||||
3. |
RIESENMEY, Marine |
B:B_3CCA |
1:27:36 (25) |
Aband. |
||||||
LUBO |
LUBO B Open |
Non partant |
||||||||
1. |
LAVIGNE, Frédéric |
B:B_1ABAA |
55:43 (20) |
55:43 (20) |
||||||
2. |
ALLEMAND, Caroline |
B:B_2CCBB |
51:57 (15) |
1:47:40 (19) |
||||||
3. |
CHEVRIER, Stéphanie |
B:B_3BAC |
Non partant |
Non partant |
||||||
Orange C |
||||||||||
club |
équipe |
variation |
temps/place relayeur |
temps/place équipe |
||||||
1. ACA |
ACA C1 |
1:03:37 |
||||||||
1. |
FOURMENT, Louise |
C:C_1CAA |
20:18 (1) |
20:18 (1) |
||||||
2. |
VENOT, Florent |
C:C_2ABB |
25:31 (1) |
45:49 (1) |
||||||
3. |
BARROS-VALLET, Armel |
C:C_3BC |
17:48 (1) |
1:03:37 (1) |
||||||
2. MARCO |
MARCO C1 |
1:22:30 |
||||||||
1. |
GUIOT, Thomas |
C:C_1BBA |
30:21 (5) |
30:21 (5) |
||||||
2. |
LEVASSEUR, Antoine |
C:C_2CCB |
26:33 (2) |
56:54 (2) |
||||||
3. |
LATIL, Camille |
C:C_3AA |
25:36 (2) |
1:22:30 (2) |
||||||
3. ACA |
ACA C3 |
1:30:15 |
||||||||
1. |
ESCURET, Andrea |
C:C_1CBA |
29:20 (3) |
29:20 (3) |
||||||
2. |
TANNO, Nathalie |
C:C_2BAB |
28:40 (6) |
58:00 (4) |
||||||
3. |
LAVILLE, Mireille |
C:C_3AC |
32:15 (5) |
1:30:15 (3) |
||||||
4. VSAO |
VSAO C1 |
1:31:46 |
||||||||
1. |
JULLIEN, Guillemette |
C:C_1AAB |
32:23 (7) |
32:23 (7) |
||||||
2. |
DESPLANQUES, Denis |
C:C_2BCA |
27:24 (4) |
59:47 (5) |
||||||
3. |
AMROUCHE, Sandrine |
C:C_3CB |
31:59 (4) |
1:31:46 (4) |
||||||
5. MARCO |
MARCO C2 |
1:35:55 |
||||||||
1. |
CARRIERE, Olivier |
C:C_1CCB |
29:48 (4) |
29:48 (4) |
||||||
2. |
BERRIEN, Isabelle |
C:C_2AAA |
31:33 (8) |
1:01:21 (7) |
||||||
3. |
RICHARD, Christian |
C:C_3BB |
34:34 (6) |
1:35:55 (5) |
||||||
6. ACA |
ACA C2 |
1:42:34 |
||||||||
1. |
JOUSSET BUISSON, Matis |
C:C_1BAB |
33:29 (8) |
33:29 (8) |
||||||
2. |
MORATO, Claire |
C:C_2ACA |
27:24 (4) |
1:00:53 (6) |
||||||
3. |
BAUDOIN, Jean-Paul |
C:C_3CB |
41:41 (15) |
1:42:34 (6) |
||||||
7. ACA |
ACA C4 |
1:44:32 |
||||||||
1. |
JUSSIAN, Sylvie |
C:C_1ACB |
33:45 (11) |
33:45 (11) |
||||||
2. |
REMOUET, Marie |
C:C_2CBA |
29:51 (7) |
1:03:36 (8) |
||||||
3. |
DELENNE, Anne-Francoise |
C:C_3BA |
40:56 (13) |
1:44:32 (7) |
||||||
8. MARCO |
MARCO C4 |
1:46:36 |
||||||||
1. |
BARRAL, Juliette |
C:C_1AAB |
33:38 (9) |
33:38 (9) |
||||||
2. |
GAY-FORTIER, Pauline |
C:C_2CCA |
32:26 (10) |
1:06:04 (9) |
||||||
3. |
SECKLER, Daniel |
C:C_3BB |
40:32 (10) |
1:46:36 (8) |
||||||
9. OPA |
OPA C1 |
1:47:24 |
||||||||
1. |
MATHIEU, Maurice |
C:C_1CBA |
29:08 (2) |
29:08 (2) |
||||||
2. |
RIDEAU, Philippe |
C:C_2ACB |
41:51 (13) |
1:10:59 (10) |
||||||
3. |
GRANIER, Stéphanie |
C:C_3BA |
36:25 (8) |
1:47:24 (9) |
||||||
10. VSAO |
VSAO C3 |
1:57:29 |
||||||||
1. |
MIRA MARQUES, Filipe |
C:C_1CCB |
35:14 (12) |
35:14 (12) |
||||||
2. |
DESPLANQUES, Odile |
C:C_2ABA |
44:33 (14) |
1:19:47 (12) |
||||||
3. |
LAVERGNE, Anma |
C:C_3BA |
37:42 (9) |
1:57:29 (10) |
||||||
11. POLES |
POLES POL'1 |
2:05:30 |
||||||||
1. |
DIAS, Augusto |
C:C_1BCB |
33:44 (10) |
33:44 (10) |
||||||
2. |
REMY, Symon |
C:C_2AAA |
39:41 (12) |
1:13:25 (11) |
||||||
3. |
DELI, Francoise |
C:C_3CB |
52:05 (17) |
2:05:30 (11) |
||||||
12. LUBO |
LUBO C2 |
2:08:49 |
||||||||
1. |
GIBIAT, Danielle |
C:C_1ABA |
41:12 (16) |
41:12 (16) |
||||||
2. |
COULIER, Cathy |
C:C_2CAB |
46:44 (16) |
1:27:56 (13) |
||||||
3. |
COURSON, Isabelle |
C:C_3BC |
40:53 (12) |
2:08:49 (12) |
||||||
13. Balise 04 |
Balise 04 2 |
2:23:46 |
||||||||
1. |
DELHOTAL, Valérie |
C:C_1BAA |
31:00 (6) |
31:00 (6) |
||||||
2. |
CHAMPIGNY, Névé |
C:C_2ABB |
26:55 (3) |
57:55 (3) |
||||||
3. |
DUCRET, Béatrice |
C:C_3CC |
1:25:51 (21) |
2:23:46 (13) |
||||||
14. MARCO |
MARCO C5 |
2:28:29 |
||||||||
1. |
ASSANTE, Gerard |
C:C_1ABA |
36:54 (13) |
36:54 (13) |
||||||
2. |
AVARGUES, Pascale |
C:C_2BAB |
56:51 (18) |
1:33:45 (14) |
||||||
3. |
MARINSEK, Josef |
C:C_3CC |
54:44 (19) |
2:28:29 (14) |
||||||
15. MARCO |
MARCO C6 |
2:40:41 |
||||||||
1. |
BOURIEL, Michel |
C:C_1BCB |
50:11 (18) |
50:11 (18) |
||||||
2. |
ROSSI, Miria |
C:C_2CBA |
46:05 (15) |
1:36:16 (15) |
||||||
3. |
VISCA, Paul |
C:C_3AA |
1:04:25 (20) |
2:40:41 (15) |
||||||
16. MARCO |
MARCO C3 |
2:45:35 |
||||||||
1. |
POUGET, Francois |
C:C_1CAA |
43:51 (17) |
43:51 (17) |
||||||
2. |
VIDAL, Lucien |
C:C_2BBB |
1:14:35 (20) |
1:58:26 (17) |
||||||
3. |
LOPEZ, Alain |
C:C_3AC |
47:09 (16) |
2:45:35 (16) |
||||||
17. LUBO |
LUBO C3 |
3:21:49 |
||||||||
1. |
MONCLARD, Valérie |
C:C_1ACB |
40:35 (15) |
40:35 (15) |
||||||
2. |
CORMIER, Sylvie |
C:C_2BBA |
1:10:35 (19) |
1:51:10 (16) |
||||||
3. |
CORMIER, Yannick |
C:C_3CA |
1:30:39 (22) |
3:21:49 (17) |
||||||
18. ACA |
ACA C5 |
*3:00:13 |
||||||||
1. |
JOUSSET, Eric |
C:C_1ABA |
1:19:00 (20) |
1:19:00 (20) |
||||||
2. |
FOURMENT, Marine |
C:C_2BCB |
46:44 (16) |
2:05:44 (18) |
||||||
3. |
MARIGLIANO, Sylvie |
C:C_3CA |
54:29 (18) |
3:00:13 (18) |
||||||
19. POLES |
POLES POL'2 OPEN |
*3:18:30 |
||||||||
1. |
REMY, Samüel |
C:C_1AAA |
1:13:45 (19) |
1:13:45 (19) |
||||||
2. |
TRONCIU-GUESTIN, Laure |
C:C_2CBB |
1:24:12 (21) |
2:37:57 (19) |
||||||
3. |
TRONCIU-GUESTIN, Adi |
C:C_3BC |
40:33 (11) |
3:18:30 (19) |
||||||
LUBO |
LUBO C1 |
PM |
||||||||
1. |
COULIER, Francois |
C:C_1CAB |
PM |
PM |
||||||
2. |
GEHIN, Christine |
C:C_2BCA |
33:00 (11) |
PM |
||||||
3. |
BACONNET, Jean-Michel |
C:C_3AB |
41:37 (14) |
PM |
||||||
Balise 04 |
Balise 04 1 |
PM |
||||||||
1. |
ANDRE, Daniel |
C:C_1BCB |
38:34 (14) |
38:34 (14) |
||||||
2. |
KELLER, Jacques |
C:C_2CAA |
PM |
PM |
||||||
3. |
CHAMPIGNY, Mahe |
C:C_3AB |
26:04 (3) |
PM |
||||||
VSAO |
VSAO C2 |
PM |
||||||||
1. |
LORRE, Annie |
C:C_1BBA |
PM |
PM |
||||||
2. |
KASTENSSON, Lotta |
C:C_2CAB |
31:36 (9) |
PM |
||||||
3. |
BENEVELLO, Olivier |
C:C_3AC |
35:04 (7) |
PM |
||||||
Jaune D |
||||||||||
club |
équipe |
variation |
temps/place relayeur |
temps/place équipe |
||||||
1. OPA |
OPA D1 |
46:42 |
||||||||
1. |
BARRE, Clément |
D:D_1AB |
22:43 (1) |
22:43 (1) |
||||||
2. |
VIALARD, Louna |
D:D_2BA |
23:59 (1) |
46:42 (1) |
||||||
2. ACA |
ACA D1 |
54:42 |
||||||||
1. |
DUCHENE, Manon |
D:D_1AB |
29:07 (4) |
29:07 (4) |
||||||
2. |
PETIOT, Baptiste |
D:D_2BA |
25:35 (2) |
54:42 (2) |
||||||
3. MARCO |
MARCO MARCO D1 |
59:05 |
||||||||
1. |
VADROT, Maé |
D:D_1AA |
28:44 (3) |
28:44 (3) |
||||||
2. |
BARRAL, Arthur |
D:D_2BB |
30:21 (3) |
59:05 (3) |
||||||
4. DRACO |
DRACO 2 OPEN |
1:11:28 |
||||||||
1. |
CHAIX, Cyrille |
D:D_1AA |
29:22 (5) |
29:22 (5) |
||||||
2. |
DUCOURNEAU, Yannick |
D:D_2BB |
42:06 (5) |
1:11:28 (4) |
||||||
5. MARCO |
MARCO D4 |
1:13:02 |
||||||||
1. |
FERNANDEZ, Camélia |
D:D_1AB |
28:42 (2) |
28:42 (2) |
||||||
2. |
DELAPLAGNE, Félix |
D:D_2BA |
44:20 (7) |
1:13:02 (5) |
||||||
6. VSAO |
VSAO D1 |
1:23:00 |
||||||||
1. |
DOLLET, Hannah |
D:D_1BB |
44:03 (8) |
44:03 (8) |
||||||
2. |
DEHORS, Luc |
D:D_2AA |
38:57 (4) |
1:23:00 (6) |
||||||
7. POLES |
POLES POL'O |
1:25:30 |
||||||||
1. |
DIAS, Maëlan |
D:D_1AA |
42:02 (7) |
42:02 (7) |
||||||
2. |
TRONCIU-GUESTIN, Loéva |
D:D_2BB |
43:28 (6) |
1:25:30 (7) |
||||||
8. MARCO |
MARCO D3 |
1:46:26 |
||||||||
1. |
LOPEZ, Svetlana |
D:D_1BA |
53:50 (12) |
53:50 (12) |
||||||
2. |
BARNIER, Mireille |
D:D_2AB |
52:36 (8) |
1:46:26 (8) |
||||||
9. VSAO |
VSAO D3 |
1:47:15 |
||||||||
1. |
DE LENNE, Léna |
D:D_1BA |
50:53 (11) |
50:53 (11) |
||||||
2. |
FOLLIOT, Elodie |
D:D_2AB |
56:22 (9) |
1:47:15 (9) |
||||||
10. Balise 04 |
Balise 04 |
2:04:57 |
||||||||
1. |
CHAMPIGNY, Enoha |
D:D_1BB |
45:29 (9) |
45:29 (9) |
||||||
2. |
KELLER, Caty |
D:D_2AA |
1:19:28 (11) |
2:04:57 (10) |
||||||
11. VSAO |
VSAO D2 |
2:26:14 |
||||||||
1. |
PEYE, Charles |
D:D_1AA |
1:15:21 (13) |
1:15:21 (13) |
||||||
2. |
GUILLON, Maxandre |
D:D_2BB |
1:10:53 (10) |
2:26:14 (11) |
||||||
ACA |
ACA D2 |
PM |
||||||||
1. |
MONTI, Sacha |
D:D_1BA |
39:12 (6) |
39:12 (6) |
||||||
2. |
BERLAUD, Antoine |
D:D_2AB |
PM |
PM |
||||||
MARCO |
MARCO D2 |
PM |
||||||||
1. |
ROSSY, Anaé |
D:D_1BB |
47:46 (10) |
47:46 (10) |
||||||
2. |
ROSSY, Emmie |
D:D_2AA |
PM |
PM |
||||||
Bleu E |
||||||||||
club |
équipe |
variation |
temps/place relayeur |
temps/place équipe |
||||||
1. MARCO |
MARCO E3 |
30:56 |
||||||||
1. |
FOUCHIER, Cloé |
E:E_1AB |
13:36 (4) |
13:36 (4) |
||||||
2. |
CHAMBON, Marilou |
E:E_2BA |
17:20 (2) |
30:56 (1) |
||||||
2. MARCO |
MARCO E1 |
34:19 |
||||||||
1. |
SATTI, Aurélien |
E:E_1BB |
12:29 (2) |
12:29 (2) |
||||||
2. |
LAMBERTIN- LLORENS, Giulian |
E:E_2AA |
21:50 (4) |
34:19 (2) |
||||||
3. VSAO |
VSAO E1 |
37:03 |
||||||||
1. |
DEBARGE, Maxime |
E:E_1AB |
23:21 (12) |
23:21 (12) |
||||||
2. |
LEDROIT, Maxime |
E:E_2BA |
13:42 (1) |
37:03 (3) |
||||||
4. LUBO |
LUBO E TT |
38:44 |
||||||||
1. |
LAVIGNE, Téo |
E:E_1BA |
12:31 (3) |
12:31 (3) |
||||||
2. |
ESPANET, Tao |
E:E_2AB |
26:13 (8) |
38:44 (4) |
||||||
5. MARCO |
MARCO E2 |
39:37 |
||||||||
1. |
PIROZZELLI, Sandro |
E:E_1AA |
15:26 (7) |
15:26 (7) |
||||||
2. |
FERNANDEZ, Gladys |
E:E_2BB |
24:11 (6) |
39:37 (5) |
||||||
6. ACA |
ACA E2 |
40:28 |
||||||||
1. |
SCOTTO DI PERTA, Isee |
E:E_1BB |
16:08 (8) |
16:08 (8) |
||||||
2. |
SALVAT, Romain |
E:E_2AA |
24:20 (7) |
40:28 (6) |
||||||
7. VSAO |
VSAO E3 |
44:03 |
||||||||
1. |
JACOBSEN, Lucas |
E:E_1BB |
21:45 (10) |
21:45 (10) |
||||||
2. |
BONNY, Yohan |
E:E_2AA |
22:18 (5) |
44:03 (7) |
||||||
8. DRACO |
DRACO 1 OPEN |
45:18 |
||||||||
1. |
SEGONDY, Pierre |
E:E_1BB |
24:01 (13) |
24:01 (13) |
||||||
2. |
DEVAUX, Dominique |
E:E_2AA |
21:17 (3) |
45:18 (8) |
||||||
9. MARCO |
MARCO E4 |
49:10 |
||||||||
1. |
SEYBERLICH, Manon |
E:E_1BA |
20:23 (9) |
20:23 (9) |
||||||
2. |
DELAPLAGNE, Nans |
E:E_2AB |
28:47 (10) |
49:10 (9) |
||||||
10. ACA |
ACA E1 |
52:28 |
||||||||
1. |
VENOT, Pauline |
E:E_1AA |
25:58 (14) |
25:58 (14) |
||||||
2. |
HALLE, Raphael |
E:E_2BB |
26:30 (9) |
52:28 (10) |
||||||
OPA |
OPA E1 OPEN |
PM |
||||||||
1. |
BARRE, Alexis |
E:E_1BA |
12:21 (1) |
12:21 (1) |
||||||
2. |
BARRE, Alexis |
E:E_2AB |
PM |
PM |
||||||
VSAO |
VSAO E2 |
PM |
||||||||
1. |
HOFFMANN, Noah |
E:E_1BA |
14:01 (5) |
14:01 (5) |
||||||
2. |
BRANCO, Théo |
E:E_2AB |
PM |
PM |
||||||
VSAO |
VSAO E4 |
PM |
||||||||
1. |
LEDROIT, Anaïs |
E:E_1AA |
21:48 (11) |
21:48 (11) |
||||||
2. |
BENQUE, Tom |
E:E_2BB |
PM |
PM |
||||||
POLES |
POLES POL'O |
Aband. |
||||||||
1. |
REMY, Joshua |
E:E_1AA |
14:55 (6) |
14:55 (6) |
||||||
2. |
BRUDER, Morgan |
E:E_2BB |
Aband. |
Aband. |
||||||
LUBO |
LUBO E Maud |
Non partant |
||||||||
1. |
LAVIGNE, Maud |
E:E_1AB |
PM |
PM |
||||||
2. |
X |
E:E_2BA |
Non partant |
Non partant |
||||||
LUBO |
LUBO E Mila |
Non partant |
||||||||
1. |
GIBIAT, Mila |
E:E_1AB |
PM |
PM |
||||||
2. |
X |
E:E_2BA |
Non partant |
Non partant |
Créé par MeOS 3.9.1437 (U1): 11/12/2023 16:18:39