CLMD PACA Saint Canadet 2023-03-19 |
|||||||
Résultats par catégorie PACA |
|||||||
Vert Acc |
|||||||
Circuit Vert Acc - 1630 m 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
SOUCIET, Marin |
H10 |
44462 |
OPA |
17:40 |
||
2. |
GIBIAT, Coline |
D10 |
42688 |
LUBO |
23:28 |
||
3. |
GEHIN, Noah |
PassDécouv |
24:21 |
||||
4. |
TERZIAN, Erevan |
PassDécouv |
27:32 |
||||
5. |
GIBIAT, Mila |
D10 |
37948 |
LUBO |
28:22 |
||
6. |
DUCHENE, Clara |
PassDécouv |
38:17 |
||||
7. |
VENOT, Estelle |
PassDécouv |
39:00 |
||||
8. |
GAUTIER, Nathan |
H10 |
43690 |
LUBO |
49:07 |
||
9. |
YDOUX, Lois |
PassDécouv |
49:47 |
||||
DELI, Benjamin |
PassLoisir-santé |
PM |
|||||
D10 |
|||||||
Circuit J Vert - 1630 m 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
FOUCHIER, Cloé |
D10 |
42664 |
MARCO |
17:45 |
||
2. |
PETIOT, Clémence |
D10 |
41943 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
23:31 |
||
3. |
CHAMBON, Marilou |
D10 |
38143 |
MARCO |
1:00:04 |
||
H10 |
|||||||
Circuit J Vert - 1630 m 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
VANDENDORPE, Baptiste |
H10 |
42579 |
OPA |
21:58 |
||
2. |
LESIGNE, Mahé |
H10 |
38390 |
MARCO |
30:54 |
||
3. |
MANOPOULOS, Baptiste |
H10 |
36363 |
HAO |
31:59 |
||
4. |
DELAPLAGNE, Nans |
H10 |
37834 |
MARCO |
38:53 |
||
D12 |
|||||||
Circuit I Bleu - 2380 m 75 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MANOPOULOS, Mathilde |
D12 |
26517 |
HAO |
35:24 |
||
2. |
SOUCIET, Louison |
D12 |
42507 |
OPA |
43:15 |
||
3. |
FERNANDEZ, Gladys |
D12 |
37908 |
MARCO |
54:10 |
||
4. |
VENOT, Pauline |
D12 |
43429 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:05:54 |
||
PETIT-GOUNELLE, Lola |
D12 |
37637 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
H12 |
|||||||
Circuit I Bleu - 2380 m 75 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
PETIOT, Baptiste |
H12 |
39757 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
19:43 |
||
2. |
BARRE, Alexis |
H12 |
43316 |
OPA |
34:04 |
||
3. |
ESPANET, Tao |
H12 |
33206 |
LUBO |
38:48 |
||
4. |
PIROZZELLI, Sandro |
H12 |
43675 |
MARCO |
56:21 |
||
5. |
YDOUX, Oscar |
H12 |
41754 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:11:54 |
||
JULIEN, Matthieu |
H12 |
43933 |
MARCO |
PM |
|||
D14 |
|||||||
Circuit H Jaune - 2100 m 110 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
VIALARD, Louna |
D14 |
29273 |
OPA |
23:52 |
||
2. |
DUCHENE, Manon |
D14 |
36857 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
31:30 |
||
3. |
VADROT, Maé |
D14 |
32525 |
MARCO |
32:02 |
||
4. |
LEJEUNE, Nais |
D14 |
42509 |
OPA |
37:17 |
||
5. |
WENZEL, Bonnie |
D14 |
34013 |
OPA |
37:40 |
||
6. |
DEXANT-RICCI, Margaux |
D14 |
43588 |
MARCO |
39:55 |
||
7. |
FERRE, Anaig |
D14 |
44901 |
HAO |
39:59 |
||
8. |
FERNANDEZ, Camélia |
D14 |
37907 |
MARCO |
40:39 |
||
9. |
DOLLET, Hannah |
D14 |
35282 |
VSAO |
49:54 |
||
H14 |
|||||||
Circuit H Jaune - 2100 m 110 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BARRE, Clément |
H14 |
41815 |
OPA |
30:55 |
||
2. |
JOUSSET BUISSON, Matis |
H14 |
40231 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
40:01 |
||
3. |
VANDENDORPE, Armand |
H14 |
42580 |
OPA |
40:42 |
||
4. |
LAMBERT, Clément |
H14 |
44013 |
OPA |
42:16 |
||
5. |
BARRAL, Arthur |
H14 |
27548 |
MARCO |
44:54 |
||
6. |
DELAPLAGNE, Félix |
H14 |
31322 |
MARCO |
55:32 |
||
7. |
LADA, Raphael |
H14 |
44902 |
HAO |
57:05 |
||
8. |
JANIN, Sam |
H14 |
41826 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:00 |
||
9. |
SEYBERLICH, Johan |
H14 |
38218 |
MARCO |
1:02:33 |
||
10. |
FAURE, Gaspard |
H14 |
43169 |
LUBO |
1:14:54 |
||
11. |
GUILLON, Maxandre |
H14 |
41461 |
VSAO |
1:29:34 |
||
MONTER, David |
H14 |
44143 |
OPA |
PM |
|||
ROBLOT-ADDA, Antonin |
H14 |
34426 |
MARCO |
PM |
|||
D16 |
|||||||
Circuit G Orange - 1740 m 100 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
VADROT, Avril |
D16 |
29464 |
MARCO |
21:59 |
||
2. |
FOURMENT, Louise |
D16 |
35675 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
22:37 |
||
3. |
MORATO, Claire |
D16 |
36717 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
23:33 |
||
4. |
LATIL, Camille |
D16 |
28696 |
MARCO |
28:14 |
||
5. |
GUIOT, Elsa |
D16 |
39685 |
MARCO |
30:08 |
||
6. |
FERRE, MAELYS |
D16 |
42459 |
HAO |
37:58 |
||
7. |
ROBINI, Emma |
D16 |
44521 |
HAO |
48:44 |
||
8. |
BARRAL, Juliette |
D16 |
27547 |
MARCO |
49:42 |
||
H16 |
|||||||
Circuit F Orange - 2200 m 110 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GAUDION, Gaël |
H16 |
26024 |
OPA |
24:29 |
||
2. |
BARROS-VALLET, Armel |
H16 |
41753 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
28:08 |
||
3. |
FOUCHIER, Victor |
H16 |
39572 |
MARCO |
30:25 |
||
4. |
GUIOT, Thomas |
H16 |
36764 |
MARCO |
33:13 |
||
5. |
VENOT, Florent |
H16 |
41268 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
36:37 |
||
6. |
LEVASSEUR, Antoine |
H16 |
40365 |
MARCO |
37:33 |
||
7. |
FAURE, Marius |
H16 |
42436 |
LUBO |
1:06:05 |
||
BOUILLET, Simon |
H16 |
41944 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
D18 |
|||||||
Circuit Cbis Violet - 2710 m 90 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BESSE, Ellyn |
D18 |
27302 |
OPA |
39:07 |
||
2. |
BARRAL, Charlotte |
D18 |
24820 |
MARCO |
41:29 |
||
H18 |
|||||||
Circuit B Violet - 3860 m 180 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BERRUER, Quentin |
H18 |
36812 |
OPA |
40:57 |
||
2. |
LATIL, Maïeul |
H18 |
28695 |
MARCO |
42:01 |
||
3. |
FARRELL, Jamy |
H18 |
34010 |
VSAO |
52:07 |
||
4. |
LAMY-CHARRIER, Nathan |
H18 |
43179 |
VSAO |
54:06 |
||
5. |
JEANJEAN-ARZUL, Milo |
H18 |
43176 |
VSAO |
57:19 |
||
6. |
PAOLETTI, Anael |
H18 |
40187 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:00:22 |
||
7. |
DESTRADE, Charles |
H18 |
30221 |
OPA |
1:34:52 |
||
HANNEBERT, Eloi |
H18 |
39892 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
D20-35 |
|||||||
Circuit C Violet - 2980 m 140 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DELENNE, Annabelle |
D20 |
21076 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
33:07 |
||
2. |
HUEBER, Diane |
D21 |
5639 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
37:15 |
||
3. |
DELI, Mathilde |
D21 |
1156 |
POLES |
51:38 |
||
4. |
MONJAUZE, Marion |
D35 |
3871 |
LUBO |
53:26 |
||
5. |
GOURRAT, Agathe |
D21 |
39752 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
56:37 |
||
6. |
PELUSO, Severine |
D21 |
9506 |
LUBO |
59:25 |
||
H20-35 |
|||||||
Circuit A Violet - 4160 m 210 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
SOGNO, Martin |
H21 |
14950 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
34:57 |
||
2. |
ROURE, Faustin |
H21 |
35376 |
OPA |
36:11 |
||
3. |
LAVILLE, Julien |
H21 |
16547 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
38:01 |
||
4. |
BACONNET, Alexandre |
H20 |
25503 |
LUBO |
38:43 |
||
5. |
FATTICCI, Guillaume |
H21 |
28572 |
OPA |
40:46 |
||
6. |
AUBERT, Guilhem |
H35 |
27427 |
OPA |
42:20 |
||
7. |
VIALE, Romuald |
H21 |
11195 |
PACARAID |
43:32 |
||
8. |
LOUIS, Jordane |
H21 |
32865 |
MARCO |
47:32 |
||
9. |
SIMON, Thibaut |
H35 |
39945 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
47:53 |
||
10. |
BUYENS, Paul-Louis |
H21 |
30287 |
Quimper 29 |
48:04 |
||
11. |
GIBIAT, Xavier |
H35 |
6566 |
LUBO |
49:07 |
||
12. |
AKBULUT, Alper |
H35 |
34151 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
49:21 |
||
13. |
RYCKEBOER, Lucas |
H21 |
20147 |
PACARAID |
52:45 |
||
14. |
BERRUER, Lucas |
H20 |
36811 |
OPA |
53:04 |
||
15. |
FOURMENT, Jules |
H21 |
27028 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
56:54 |
||
16. |
STEWART, Ludovic |
H21 |
33338 |
VSAO |
59:44 |
||
17. |
CHATARD, Antoine |
H20 |
26882 |
MARCO |
1:05:31 |
||
18. |
POIREL, Florian |
H21 |
32658 |
PACARAID |
1:16:17 |
||
19. |
PUSHKAREV, Andrey |
H35 |
44380 |
DAUPHINE'O |
1:24:54 |
||
AGOSTINELLI, Erik |
H21 |
44620 |
HAO |
PM |
|||
D40-45 |
|||||||
Circuit Cbis Violet - 2710 m 90 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
OUVRARD, Karine |
D45 |
16222 |
OPA |
36:28 |
||
2. |
FERNANDEZ, Sabrina |
D45 |
34989 |
MARCO |
39:35 |
||
3. |
KROL, Helene |
D40 |
13799 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
40:29 |
||
4. |
PETIOT, Stéphanie |
D45 |
40186 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
42:18 |
||
5. |
EININGER, Céline |
D45 |
26071 |
VSAO |
44:13 |
||
6. |
FRIGGERI, Fabienne |
D45 |
34014 |
OPA |
44:43 |
||
7. |
CORNU, Mathilde |
D45 |
34105 |
VSAO |
45:35 |
||
8. |
BARRAL, Anne |
D45 |
14953 |
MARCO |
48:39 |
||
9. |
DURBAN, Marine |
D40 |
40073 |
VSAO |
50:34 |
||
10. |
BOURHIS, Charlotte |
D45 |
32524 |
MARCO |
54:09 |
||
11. |
FOUCHIER, Catherine |
D45 |
40312 |
MARCO |
55:58 |
||
12. |
DALLE, Christelle |
D45 |
37913 |
MARCO |
1:00:34 |
||
13. |
LESIGNE, Agathe |
D45 |
35073 |
MARCO |
1:07:00 |
||
14. |
SEYBERLICH, Stéphanie |
D40 |
38217 |
MARCO |
1:07:49 |
||
15. |
DUCOMMUN, Déborah |
D45 |
28694 |
MARCO |
1:08:19 |
||
16. |
LESIGNE, Camille |
D40 |
38389 |
MARCO |
1:11:14 |
||
17. |
VOLPE, Marianne |
D45 |
29580 |
PACARAID |
1:13:31 |
||
18. |
TALLUAU, Mathilde |
D40 |
42197 |
LUBO |
1:13:49 |
||
19. |
PIERRON, Anne-Christine |
D45 |
2408 |
MARCO |
1:25:43 |
||
H40-45 |
|||||||
Circuit B Violet - 3860 m 180 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MATHIEU, Patrice |
H45 |
477 |
VSAO |
41:53 |
||
2. |
SAINT-MARCEL, Laurent |
H45 |
13613 |
VSAO |
44:14 |
||
3. |
MUSCARNERA, Laurent |
H40 |
15855 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
45:19 |
||
4. |
VOLPE, Maxence |
H45 |
24129 |
PACARAID |
47:40 |
||
5. |
SCIORA, Pierre |
H40 |
20095 |
LUBO |
49:38 |
||
6. |
RYCKEBOER, Dimitri |
H45 |
12417 |
PACARAID |
50:18 |
||
7. |
MANOPOULOS, Patrice |
H45 |
24278 |
HAO |
52:04 |
||
8. |
SEYBERLICH, Vladislas |
H40 |
29579 |
MARCO |
54:12 |
||
9. |
WENZEL, Karl |
H45 |
34012 |
OPA |
56:19 |
||
10. |
LOQUET, Thomas |
H40 |
25412 |
MARCO |
56:55 |
||
11. |
MOULIS, Olivier |
H45 |
42945 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:58 |
||
12. |
LONG, Guillaume |
H40 |
43043 |
VSAO |
59:16 |
||
13. |
VANDENDORPE, Thierry |
H45 |
7292 |
OPA |
59:45 |
||
14. |
LATIL, Sébastien |
H45 |
28693 |
MARCO |
1:00:20 |
||
15. |
TELLIER, Gaetan |
H45 |
44114 |
HAO |
1:00:22 |
||
16. |
POMIE, Frédéric |
H45 |
25508 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:02:39 |
||
17. |
HEBANT, Jérôme |
H40 |
15639 |
MouginsO |
1:05:27 |
||
18. |
HANNEBERT, Christian |
H45 |
42947 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:10:48 |
||
19. |
MEROUR, Aurélien |
H45 |
16054 |
VSAO |
1:17:43 |
||
20. |
LAMBERT, Thomas |
H45 |
44014 |
OPA |
1:18:03 |
||
PIROZZELLI, Renaud |
H45 |
43674 |
MARCO |
PM |
|||
PAYAN, Clement |
H40 |
1623 |
Balise 04 |
Aband. |
|||
D50-55 |
|||||||
Circuit D Violet - 2080 m 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BESSE, Katia |
D50 |
28664 |
OPA |
23:30 |
||
2. |
MIAILHE, Pascale |
D50 |
12651 |
OPA |
26:30 |
||
3. |
TANNO, Nathalie |
D50 |
7554 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
26:55 |
||
4. |
REMOUET, Marie |
D55 |
2782 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
27:19 |
||
5. |
BERRIEN, Isabelle |
D50 |
16589 |
MARCO |
28:32 |
||
6. |
BONNAURE, Frédérique |
D50 |
36004 |
OPA |
31:12 |
||
7. |
ROLLER, Séverine |
D50 |
27859 |
OPA |
31:17 |
||
8. |
LAVILLE, Mireille |
D55 |
18411 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
32:12 |
||
9. |
RYCKEBOER-CARBONNEL, Anne |
D50 |
16150 |
PACARAID |
33:59 |
||
10. |
GEHIN, Christine |
D50 |
1746 |
LUBO |
34:28 |
||
11. |
MONCLARD, Valérie |
D55 |
16715 |
LUBO |
37:03 |
||
12. |
GROSSE, Sandrine |
D50 |
10786 |
LUBO |
41:49 |
||
13. |
JULLIEN, Guillemette |
D50 |
25105 |
VSAO |
42:21 |
||
14. |
GRANIER, Stéphanie |
D50 |
28588 |
OPA |
44:14 |
||
15. |
ELIAS, Laurence |
D55 |
19335 |
AMSO34 |
45:33 |
||
16. |
COURSON, Isabelle |
D55 |
22779 |
LUBO |
48:15 |
||
17. |
GUILLAUME, Sophie |
D50 |
30223 |
OPA |
48:22 |
||
18. |
ROSSI, Miria |
D55 |
36993 |
MARCO |
51:27 |
||
19. |
BERGEGERE, Sandrine |
D55 |
23654 |
LUBO |
1:00:42 |
||
20. |
FATTICCI, Fabienne |
D55 |
30562 |
OPA |
1:01:08 |
||
21. |
COLIN, Marie-Noël |
D55 |
22020 |
Chat'O |
1:12:18 |
||
22. |
AVARGUES, Pascale |
D55 |
19669 |
MARCO |
1:16:36 |
||
H50-55 |
|||||||
Circuit C Violet - 2980 m 140 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
POUPET, Patrick |
H50 |
38402 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
28:46 |
||
2. |
ELIAS, Pierre |
H55 |
12231 |
AMSO34 |
32:09 |
||
3. |
FATOUX, Remy |
H50 |
14009 |
DAUPHINE'O |
32:27 |
||
4. |
BOURDARIE, Pascal |
H50 |
19544 |
MARCO |
33:30 |
||
5. |
MASSOT, Bertrand |
H50 |
17673 |
Balise 04 |
34:29 |
||
6. |
BERRIEN, Olivier |
H55 |
16590 |
MARCO |
36:10 |
||
7. |
PELUSO, Bertrand |
H55 |
3545 |
LUBO |
41:12 |
||
8. |
FARRELL, Jim |
H55 |
15637 |
MouginsO |
41:59 |
||
9. |
LE LUDUEC, Yann |
H55 |
13251 |
TOULON SNature |
44:17 |
||
10. |
REMOUET, Michel |
H55 |
11919 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
45:03 |
||
11. |
FOUCHIER, David |
H50 |
43381 |
MARCO |
45:05 |
||
12. |
PARPAL, Eric |
H55 |
11243 |
TOULON SNature |
45:09 |
||
13. |
VILETTE, Laurent |
H50 |
8925 |
POLES |
46:24 |
||
14. |
CHOTARD, Philippe |
H50 |
24505 |
MouginsO |
46:35 |
||
15. |
CHAMBEYRON, Dominique |
H55 |
31986 |
OPA |
46:36 |
||
16. |
TRAVERSA, Didier |
H50 |
6031 |
Balise 04 |
47:47 |
||
17. |
BAVEREL, Fabrice |
H50 |
15129 |
OPA |
48:21 |
||
18. |
FOURMENT, Hervé |
H55 |
32501 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
48:25 |
||
19. |
PANIZZI, Thierry |
H50 |
35672 |
MARCO |
48:42 |
||
20. |
BOISSIER, Nicolas |
H55 |
26178 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
49:01 |
||
21. |
GANDY, Didier |
H55 |
30237 |
VSAO |
49:08 |
||
22. |
DERMINE, Jean |
H65 |
1848 |
DAUPHINE'O |
49:22 |
||
23. |
MARI, Olivier |
H50 |
16056 |
VSAO |
50:01 |
||
24. |
GROSSE, Laurent |
H55 |
10785 |
LUBO |
53:15 |
||
25. |
TRESSOL, Bruno |
H55 |
8771 |
MARCO |
53:27 |
||
26. |
DESTRADE, Eric |
H55 |
30220 |
OPA |
54:56 |
||
27. |
LOUREIRO, Sergio |
H50 |
36001 |
VSAO |
56:09 |
||
28. |
MAUROY, Yann |
H50 |
29348 |
MARCO |
1:00:26 |
||
29. |
BERGEGERE, Pierre |
H55 |
23653 |
LUBO |
1:05:47 |
||
30. |
GRANIER, Christophe |
H50 |
28586 |
OPA |
1:06:01 |
||
31. |
JANIN, Olivier |
H50 |
43331 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:06:58 |
||
32. |
AVARGUES, Jean-Philippe |
H55 |
19668 |
MARCO |
1:43:13 |
||
33. |
DEVAUX, Dominique |
H55 |
43080 |
DRACO |
2:42:54 |
||
ANGLICUS, David |
H50 |
20886 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
BARRAL, Jean-Luc |
H55 |
14955 |
MARCO |
PM |
|||
COLIN, Jean-Christophe |
H55 |
20855 |
Chat'O |
PM |
|||
MONCLARD, Jerome |
H55 |
16714 |
LUBO |
PM |
|||
D60-65 |
|||||||
Circuit E Violet - 1670 m 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
JUSSIAN, Sylvie |
D60 |
17094 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
28:05 |
||
2. |
PERA-POCCHIOLLA, Christiane |
D65 |
6445 |
TOULON SNature |
31:12 |
||
3. |
CLERC, Anne |
D65 |
4272 |
Balise 04 |
32:12 |
||
4. |
LORRE, Annie |
D65 |
1756 |
VSAO |
34:56 |
||
5. |
KASTENSSON, Lotta |
D60 |
22993 |
VSAO |
35:11 |
||
6. |
BERJOAN, Claudie |
D65 |
13598 |
RDPA |
36:03 |
||
7. |
DELI, Francoise |
D65 |
1152 |
POLES |
36:53 |
||
8. |
LEMAIRE, Nathalie |
D60 |
10979 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
38:47 |
||
9. |
COULIER, Cathy |
D60 |
11053 |
LUBO |
47:08 |
||
10. |
COLIN, Viviane |
D65 |
24881 |
Chat'O |
1:03:42 |
||
H60-65 |
|||||||
Circuit D Violet - 2080 m 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DELENNE, Pierre |
H60 |
1593 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
18:33 |
||
2. |
KASTENSSON, Jens |
H60 |
16632 |
VSAO |
19:12 |
||
3. |
POMET, Eric |
H60 |
761 |
TOULON SNature |
23:33 |
||
4. |
JACQUESSON, Gilles |
H65 |
5168 |
DRACO |
24:29 |
||
5. |
GIBIAT, Frédéric |
H60 |
3546 |
LUBO |
24:53 |
||
6. |
TERRIN, Patrick |
H65 |
18259 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
26:36 |
||
7. |
COULON, Thibaud |
H65 |
5803 |
VSAO |
28:01 |
||
8. |
RAOUX, Pierre |
H60 |
14310 |
RDPA |
28:25 |
||
9. |
COULIER, Francois |
H60 |
8733 |
LUBO |
28:37 |
||
10. |
ZOUAOUI, Jean-Marc |
H60 |
2127 |
G.O. |
31:14 |
||
11. |
CARRIERE, Olivier |
H60 |
16492 |
MARCO |
36:39 |
||
12. |
RIDEAU, Philippe |
H65 |
480 |
OPA |
36:43 |
||
13. |
RICHARD, Dominique |
H65 |
10877 |
VSAO |
38:18 |
||
14. |
VASQUEZ, Claude |
H60 |
19543 |
MARCO |
41:01 |
||
15. |
AGOSTINELLI, Patrick |
H60 |
29334 |
MARCO |
41:56 |
||
16. |
MIRA MARQUES, Filipe |
H65 |
33807 |
VSAO |
44:12 |
||
17. |
BACONNET, Jean-Michel |
H60 |
27328 |
LUBO |
45:43 |
||
18. |
POCCHIOLA, Bernard |
H60 |
799 |
TOULON SNature |
49:40 |
||
19. |
VIDAL, Lucien |
H65 |
9855 |
MARCO |
1:08:52 |
||
20. |
FELIX, Serge |
H65 |
11171 |
sport nature |
1:20:25 |
||
D70+ |
|||||||
Circuit E Violet - 1670 m 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GIBIAT, Danielle |
D70 |
3547 |
LUBO |
41:37 |
||
2. |
BARNIER, Mireille |
D70 |
31459 |
MARCO |
42:31 |
||
3. |
COULON, Annick |
D70 |
10073 |
VSAO |
46:52 |
||
4. |
BAUDOIN, Annie |
D75 |
16634 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
56:00 |
||
5. |
ULMER, Claudine |
D75 |
11497 |
MARCO |
56:20 |
||
6. |
AGOSTINELLI, Joelle |
D70 |
34796 |
MARCO |
1:00:25 |
||
H70+ |
|||||||
Circuit E Violet - 1670 m 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
TERRIN, Francis |
H70 |
9603 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
19:10 |
||
2. |
RICHAUD, Alain |
H75 |
4156 |
VSAO |
24:32 |
||
3. |
BENEVELLO, Olivier |
H70 |
1124 |
VSAO |
26:24 |
||
4. |
RAMSEYER, Robert |
H75 |
19461 |
MARCO |
28:19 |
||
5. |
MATHIEU, Maurice |
H75 |
476 |
OPA |
28:21 |
||
6. |
KELLER, Jacques |
H70 |
460 |
Balise 04 |
31:46 |
||
7. |
LEPOUPON, Andre |
H75 |
1605 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
32:21 |
||
8. |
SEGONDY, Pierre |
H75 |
19103 |
DRACO |
35:01 |
||
9. |
ELIAS, Jean-claude |
H80 |
24745 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
36:58 |
||
10. |
POUGET, Francois |
H70 |
430 |
MARCO |
37:01 |
||
11. |
BOURIEL, Michel |
H70 |
442 |
MARCO |
41:55 |
||
12. |
SECKLER, Daniel |
H70 |
11716 |
MARCO |
44:34 |
||
13. |
BALANCA, Michel |
H75 |
12859 |
MARCO |
47:16 |
||
14. |
LOPEZ, Alain |
H70 |
465 |
MARCO |
47:36 |
||
15. |
ASSANTE, Gerard |
H80 |
19382 |
MARCO |
48:55 |
||
16. |
BAUDOIN, Jean-Paul |
H75 |
16352 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
49:32 |
||
SINIBALDI, Marc |
H80 |
1347 |
DAUPHINE'O |
PM |
|||
Vert-HC |
|||||||
Circuit J Vert - 1630 m 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BOULFRAY, Julia |
PassDécouv |
36:33 |
||||
Bleu-HC |
|||||||
Circuit I Bleu - 2380 m 75 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
PELUSO, Bernadette |
D65 |
4252 |
LUBO |
PM |
|||
PEYE, Charles |
H14 |
44156 |
VSAO |
PM |
|||
Jaune-HC |
|||||||
Circuit H Jaune - 2100 m 110 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GAY FORTIER, Pauline |
PassDécouv |
37:17 |
||||
2. |
SYRYN, Victor |
PassDécouv |
38:54 |
||||
3. |
VENOT, Isabelle |
PassDécouv |
44:11 |
||||
4. |
NICAUD, Flavie |
PassDécouv |
46:00 |
||||
MAJEWSKI, Adan |
PassDécouv |
PM |
|||||
Orange G -HC |
|||||||
Circuit G Orange - 1740 m 100 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DUVAL, Stéphanie |
D45 |
38682 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
53:52 |
||
2. |
ROYNETTE, Noemie |
PassCompet |
54:12 |
||||
3. |
FOURMENT, Marine |
D50 |
42635 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:01:30 |
||
Orange F-HC |
|||||||
Circuit F Orange - 2200 m 110 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
CREPIN, Alexandre |
PassCompet |
25:11 |
||||
2. |
D'AVEZAC DE CASTERA, Geraud |
PassCompet |
42:04 |
||||
3. |
PETIOT, Yann |
PassCompet |
43:11 |
||||
4. |
VERGNAUD, Alexandre |
PassCompet |
1:11:44 |
||||
5. |
BUONO, Anthony |
PassCompet |
1:15:43 |
||||
6. |
WESOLY, Fleur |
PassCompet |
1:18:31 |
||||
BARNES, Matthew |
H18 |
37448 |
MouginsO |
PM |
|||
Violet E-HC |
|||||||
Circuit E Violet - 1670 m 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GOULLEY, Nathalie |
D35 |
35183 |
LUBO |
1:01:58 |
||
Violet D-HC |
|||||||
Circuit D Violet - 2080 m 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
TERZIAN, Nicolas |
PassCompet |
22:51 |
||||
2. |
CARRAS, Jacky |
PassCompet |
47:42 |
||||
3. |
ALLEMAND, Caroline |
D35 |
29984 |
LUBO |
50:13 |
||
4. |
DIDRY, Morgane |
PassCompet |
51:12 |
||||
5. |
DELAUNAY, Andre |
PassCompet |
53:07 |
||||
6. |
GARCIA, Johan |
H45 |
43332 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:00:40 |
||
7. |
CORMIER, Sylvie |
PassCompet |
1:57:17 |
||||
CORMIER, Yannick |
PassCompet |
PM |
|||||
Violet Cbis-HC |
|||||||
Circuit Cbis Violet - 2710 m 90 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
HAMON, Gaelle |
PassCompet |
56:34 |
||||
Violet C-HC |
|||||||
Circuit C Violet - 2980 m 140 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
CHARPIN, Nicolas |
H21 |
42882 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
54:30 |
||
REALE, Margaux |
PassCompet |
PM |
|||||
Violet B-HC |
|||||||
Circuit B Violet - 3860 m 180 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
TAVERNE, Yann |
PassCompet |
1:08:36 |
||||
Violet A-HC |
|||||||
Circuit A Violet - 4160 m 210 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
CORDIER, Simon |
PassCompet |
47:39 |
||||
Loisir |
|||||||
Circuit Loisir Dec - 2710 m 115 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
AGARD, Capucine |
PassLoisir-santé |
OK |
|||||
BOUILLET, Daniel |
PassLoisir-santé |
OK |
|||||
BOUILLET, Maxime |
PassLoisir-santé |
OK |
|||||
DESSERTINE, Lucie |
PassLoisir-santé |
OK |
|||||
FRANCONE, Elena |
PassLoisir-santé |
OK |
|||||
LEVEQUE, Pierre |
PassLoisir-santé |
OK |
|||||
STROBBE, Ludivine |
PassLoisir-santé |
OK |
|||||
VERHAEGEN, Charles |
PassLoisir-santé |
OK |
|||||
BERNARD-BOUYSSOU, Nathalie-Marceau |
PassLoisir-santé |
PM |
|||||
DESMETTRE, SBF |
PassLoisir-santé |
PM |
|||||
PLUTON RAMBAUD, MLN |
PassLoisir-santé |
PM |
Créé par MeOS 3.8.1326 (U1): 20/03/2023 10:24:27