Résultats Challenge PACA Velleron (84) |
|||||||
2023-06-11 |
|||||||
Circuit Violet-A |
|||||||
7030 m - 375 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
CHAMPIGNY, Olivier |
H18 |
25031 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:05:08 |
||
2. |
BACONNET, Alexandre |
H20-35 |
25503 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:21:49 |
||
3. |
COURIAS, Guillaume |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
1:22:13 |
|||
4. |
LATIL, Maieul |
H18 |
28695 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:26:04 |
||
5. |
BUYENS, Paul-Louis |
H20-35 |
30287 |
2904BR Quimper 29 |
1:29:55 |
||
6. |
AKBULUT, Alper |
H20-35 |
34151 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:32:42 |
||
7. |
BLAISE, Jonathan |
H20-35 |
40232 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:35:50 |
||
8. |
GIBIAT, Xavier |
H20-35 |
6566 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:35:57 |
||
9. |
CHATARD, Antoine |
H20-35 |
26882 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:46:57 |
||
10. |
SUBSOL, thomas |
H20-35 |
36256 |
3408OC AMSO34 |
1:52:17 |
||
11. |
AGOSTINELLI, Erik |
H20-35 |
44620 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:58:06 |
||
12. |
DELOCHE, Yvan |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
2:23:03 |
|||
13. |
COULON, Thibaud |
H60-65 |
5803 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:26:11 |
||
RIGOLLET, Laurent |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
MORICEAU, Julien |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit Violet-B |
|||||||
6760 m - 375 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MATHIEU, Patrice |
H40-45 |
477 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:14:24 |
||
2. |
PAYAN, Clement |
H40-45 |
1623 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:17:06 |
||
3. |
CHAMPIGNY, Laurent |
H40-45 |
21350 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:17:30 |
||
4. |
SAINT-MARCEL, Laurent |
H40-45 |
13613 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:20:01 |
||
5. |
VINCENT, Sebastien |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
1:24:40 |
|||
6. |
LATIL, Sébastien |
H40-45 |
28693 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:27:02 |
||
7. |
VOLPE, Maxence |
H40-45 |
24129 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:31:22 |
||
8. |
SCIORA, Pierre |
H40-45 |
20095 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:32:20 |
||
9. |
BERRUER, Quentin |
H18 |
36812 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:40:39 |
||
10. |
LEVASSEUR, Benoit |
H40-45 |
40364 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:42:00 |
||
11. |
LONG, Guillaume |
H40-45 |
43043 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:42:35 |
||
12. |
POMIE, Frédéric |
H40-45 |
25508 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:44:14 |
||
13. |
ELIAS, Pauline |
D20-35 |
16137 |
3408OC AMSO34 |
1:45:14 |
||
14. |
MARI, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16056 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:51:28 |
||
15. |
SEYBERLICH, Vladislas |
H40-45 |
29579 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:53:49 |
||
16. |
PANIZZI, Thierry |
H50-55 |
35672 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:09:22 |
||
17. |
MOULIS, Olivier |
H40-45 |
42945 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:09:32 |
||
18. |
LAMBERT, Thomas |
H40-45 |
44014 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:11:26 |
||
19. |
MEROUR, Aurélien |
H40-45 |
16054 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:15:55 |
||
20. |
VANDENDORPE, Thierry |
H40-45 |
7292 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:20:23 |
||
21. |
PIROZZELLI, Renaud |
H40-45 |
43674 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:30:39 |
||
22. |
DESTRADE, Charles |
H18 |
30221 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:38:55 |
||
23. |
DESTRADE, Eric |
H50-55 |
30220 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:41:26 |
||
CHAIX, Cyrille |
H40-45 |
5125 |
8302PZ DRACO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-C |
|||||||
5240 m - 220 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
ESTELA, Olivier |
H50-55 |
4033 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:04:51 |
||
2. |
MASSOT, Bertrand |
H50-55 |
17673 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:07:53 |
||
3. |
ROLLER, Camille |
D20-35 |
24044 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:08:04 |
||
4. |
BOURDARIE, Pascal |
H50-55 |
19544 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:16:30 |
||
5. |
DIAZ, Sébastien |
H50-55 |
29345 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:20:24 |
||
6. |
PARPAL, Eric |
H50-55 |
11243 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:23:41 |
||
7. |
BERRUER, Laura |
D20-35 |
37883 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:23:49 |
||
8. |
BERRIEN, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16590 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:24:03 |
||
9. |
LE LUDUEC, Yann |
H50-55 |
13251 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:24:53 |
||
10. |
VAN-PEVENACGE, Cyril |
H50-55 |
17668 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:26:47 |
||
11. |
JANIN, Olivier |
H50-55 |
43331 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:27:37 |
||
12. |
FOUCHIER, David |
H50-55 |
43381 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:28:53 |
||
13. |
BONNAURE, Frédérique |
D50-55 |
36004 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:31:18 |
||
14. |
BOISSIER, Nicolas |
H50-55 |
26178 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:33:43 |
||
15. |
GROSSE, Laurent |
H50-55 |
10785 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:36:28 |
||
16. |
CHAMBEYRON, Dominique |
H50-55 |
31986 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:39:55 |
||
17. |
MONCLARD, Jerome |
H50-55 |
16714 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:40:10 |
||
18. |
BERGEGERE, Pierre |
H50-55 |
23653 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:40:38 |
||
19. |
BARRAL, Jean-Luc |
H50-55 |
14955 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:42:11 |
||
20. |
GARCIA, Johan |
*H40-45 |
43332 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:45:19 |
||
21. |
VILETTE, Laurent |
H50-55 |
8925 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:46:10 |
||
22. |
TURC, Guillem |
*H40-45 |
PassCompet |
1:48:57 |
|||
23. |
BIANCO, Patrick |
*H40-45 |
PassCompet |
1:52:57 |
|||
24. |
MONJAUZE, Marion |
D20-35 |
3871 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:56:46 |
||
25. |
TRESSOL, Bruno |
H50-55 |
8771 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:00:07 |
||
26. |
GRANIER, Christophe |
H50-55 |
28586 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:04:39 |
||
27. |
SUBSOL, Gérard |
H50-55 |
36558 |
3408OC AMSO34 |
2:19:57 |
||
28. |
VASILEVA, Svetlana |
D20-35 |
44247 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:35:17 |
||
29. |
PICAZO, Jean-Jacques |
H50-55 |
17790 |
8405PZ LUBO |
2:43:09 |
||
COURSON, Hubert |
H50-55 |
11643 |
8405PZ LUBO |
PM |
|||
DUCHENE, Thomas |
*H40-45 |
37980 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
NONNET, Emmanuel |
H50-55 |
38529 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
DEVAUX, Dominique |
H50-55 |
43080 |
8302PZ DRACO |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Violet-Cbis |
|||||||
4590 m - 220 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BESSE, Ellyn |
D18 |
27302 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:13:31 |
||
2. |
CORNU, Mathilde |
D40-45 |
34105 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:21:00 |
||
3. |
FERNANDEZ, Sabrina |
D40-45 |
34989 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:21:34 |
||
4. |
BARRAL, Charlotte |
D18 |
24820 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:23:11 |
||
5. |
CHAMBON, Laurent |
*H50-55 |
PassCompet |
1:23:26 |
|||
6. |
BARRAL, Anne |
D40-45 |
14953 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:24:22 |
||
7. |
FRIGGERI, Fabienne |
D40-45 |
34014 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:31:42 |
||
8. |
DURBAN, Marine |
D40-45 |
40073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:31:52 |
||
9. |
GRANIER, Delphine |
D18 |
28587 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:32:00 |
||
10. |
DALLE, Christelle |
D40-45 |
37913 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:32:41 |
||
11. |
FOUCHIER, Catherine |
D40-45 |
40312 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:34:32 |
||
12. |
DELOCHE, Manon |
D40-45 |
PassCompet |
1:35:19 |
|||
13. |
NICHANIAN, Karine |
D40-45 |
31985 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:56:35 |
||
14. |
ROELS, Caroline |
D40-45 |
23688 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:56:40 |
||
15. |
VOLPE, Marianne |
D40-45 |
29580 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
2:07:51 |
||
LATIL, Camille |
D16 |
28696 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
YAGIZ, Canan |
D40-45 |
29347 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
DUCOMMUN, Déborah |
D40-45 |
28694 |
1303PZ MARCO |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Violet-D |
|||||||
4110 m - 110 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
POMET, Eric |
H60-65 |
761 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
51:30 |
||
2. |
HEYRIES, Richard |
H60-65 |
4617 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
55:39 |
||
3. |
PICAZO, Sophie |
D50-55 |
17789 |
8405PZ LUBO |
56:58 |
||
4. |
GIBIAT, Frédéric |
H60-65 |
3546 |
8405PZ LUBO |
59:27 |
||
5. |
DUBOIS, Jean-Luc |
H60-65 |
30806 |
0705AR Raidlink's 07 |
1:00:32 |
||
6. |
TANNO, Nathalie |
D50-55 |
7554 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:02:29 |
||
7. |
BESSE, Katia |
D50-55 |
28664 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:03:35 |
||
8. |
MEUNIER, Jean Louis |
H60-65 |
16427 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:03:45 |
||
9. |
POCCHIOLA, Bernard |
H60-65 |
799 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:03:55 |
||
10. |
CARRIERE, Olivier |
H60-65 |
16492 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:04:00 |
||
11. |
BOYER, Patrick |
H60-65 |
16931 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:07:59 |
||
12. |
AUBE, Thierry |
H60-65 |
4983 |
3005OC G.O. |
1:09:06 |
||
13. |
COULIER, Francois |
H60-65 |
8733 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:11:06 |
||
14. |
TERRIN, Patrick |
H60-65 |
18259 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:12:50 |
||
15. |
BACONNET, Jean-Michel |
H60-65 |
27328 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:13:53 |
||
16. |
CHEVRIER, Stéphanie |
*D40-45 |
14158 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:15:48 |
||
17. |
ZOUAOUI, Jean-Marc |
H60-65 |
2127 |
3005OC G.O. |
1:16:07 |
||
18. |
ROLLER, Séverine |
D50-55 |
27859 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:16:39 |
||
19. |
JOUSSET, Eric |
H60-65 |
43622 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:23:54 |
||
20. |
GRANIER, Stéphanie |
D50-55 |
28588 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:24:32 |
||
21. |
MIRA MARQUES, Filipe |
H60-65 |
33807 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:27:40 |
||
22. |
VASQUEZ, Claude |
H60-65 |
19543 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:29:10 |
||
23. |
GROSSE, Sandrine |
D50-55 |
10786 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:29:56 |
||
24. |
ALLEMAND, Caroline |
*D20-35 |
29984 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:31:58 |
||
25. |
GUILLAUME, Sophie |
D50-55 |
30223 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:32:06 |
||
26. |
VIDAL, Lucien |
H60-65 |
9855 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:36:23 |
||
27. |
GEHIN, Christine |
D50-55 |
1746 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:41:51 |
||
28. |
LOPEZ, Svetlana |
D60-65 |
14786 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:43:46 |
||
29. |
ROSSI, Miria |
D50-55 |
36993 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:44:48 |
||
30. |
CHAMPIGNY, Laurence |
D50-55 |
25032 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:50:25 |
||
31. |
CORTES, Gregory |
*H40_45 |
32838 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:52:24 |
||
32. |
ELIAS, Laurence |
D50-55 |
19335 |
3408OC AMSO34 |
1:56:51 |
||
33. |
CARRAS, Veronique |
*D50-55 |
PassCompet |
2:11:10 |
|||
34. |
BERGEGERE, Sandrine |
D50-55 |
23654 |
8405PZ LUBO |
2:13:20 |
||
35. |
BALIN, Sandrine |
D50-55 |
42887 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
2:32:48 |
||
GRANSART, Renaud |
H60-65 |
1752 |
2699AR INDIVIDUEL |
PM |
|||
RICHARD, Christian |
H60-65 |
3421 |
1303PZ MARCO |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Violet-E |
|||||||
2400 m - 100 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GROSJEAN, Christine |
D60-65 |
12621 |
8404PZ OPA |
31:19 |
||
2. |
BENEVELLO, Olivier |
H70+ |
1124 |
0615PZ VSAO |
37:32 |
||
3. |
LORRE, Annie |
D60-65 |
1756 |
0615PZ VSAO |
39:35 |
||
4. |
ANDRE, Jean |
H70+ |
1090 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
42:50 |
||
5. |
SECKLER, Daniel |
H70+ |
11716 |
1303PZ MARCO |
44:28 |
||
6. |
RICHAUD, Alain |
H70+ |
4156 |
0615PZ VSAO |
46:40 |
||
7. |
CLERC, Anne |
D60-65 |
4272 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
46:52 |
||
8. |
RAMSEYER, Robert |
H70+ |
19461 |
1303PZ MARCO |
48:51 |
||
9. |
JUSSIAN, Sylvie |
D60-65 |
17094 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
50:16 |
||
10. |
LOPEZ, Alain |
H70+ |
465 |
1303PZ MARCO |
51:23 |
||
11. |
SEGONDY, Pierre |
H70+ |
19103 |
8302PZ DRACO |
53:37 |
||
12. |
POUGET, Francois |
H70+ |
430 |
1303PZ MARCO |
54:22 |
||
13. |
KELLER, Jacques |
H70+ |
460 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
54:41 |
||
14. |
COULIER, Cathy |
D60-65 |
11053 |
8405PZ LUBO |
55:14 |
||
15. |
MARINSEK, Josef |
H70+ |
1643 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:01:08 |
||
16. |
ELIAS, Jean-claude |
H70+ |
24745 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:02:46 |
||
17. |
ASSANTE, Gerard |
H70+ |
19382 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:03:25 |
||
18. |
COLOMBI, Annunciata |
D60-65 |
30804 |
0705AR Raidlink's 07 |
1:04:47 |
||
19. |
KELLER, Caty |
D60-65 |
458 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:06:35 |
||
20. |
GIBIAT, Danielle |
D70+ |
3547 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:07:27 |
||
21. |
VISCA, Paul |
H70+ |
3874 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:11:33 |
||
22. |
PETIT, Géraldine |
*D20-35 |
44818 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:18:14 |
||
23. |
ULMER, Claudine |
D70+ |
11497 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:23:33 |
||
COULON, Annick |
D70+ |
10073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
PERA-POCCHIOLLA, Christiane |
D60-65 |
6445 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
PM |
|||
Circuit Orange |
|||||||
3240 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
FOUCHIER, Victor |
H16 |
39572 |
1303PZ MARCO |
33:11 |
||
2. |
DHOMBRES, Zacharie |
H16 |
43354 |
8404PZ OPA |
33:48 |
||
3. |
BARROS-VALLET, Armel |
H16 |
41753 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
35:33 |
||
4. |
DHOMBRES, Elie |
H16 |
PassCompet |
35:46 |
|||
5. |
VIALARD, Louna |
D14 |
29273 |
8404PZ OPA |
38:43 |
||
6. |
BOURBON, Valentin |
H16 |
43343 |
8404PZ OPA |
42:30 |
||
7. |
LEVASSEUR, Antoine |
H16 |
40365 |
1303PZ MARCO |
42:51 |
||
8. |
BOUCHUT, Lauriane |
D16 |
44461 |
8404PZ OPA |
49:32 |
||
9. |
MORATO, Claire |
D16 |
36717 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
50:37 |
||
10. |
GOMBERT, Timothe |
*H18 |
43258 |
8404PZ OPA |
52:44 |
||
11. |
NEBLES, Léo |
H16 |
PassCompet |
57:47 |
|||
12. |
PETIOT, Yann |
*H40-45 |
45058 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:00:21 |
||
13. |
BARRAL, Juliette |
D16 |
27547 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:02:33 |
||
14. |
DUCHENE, Cécile |
*D40-45 |
38022 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:03:47 |
||
15. |
ROUSSELET, Emilie |
D16 |
PassCompet |
1:11:46 |
|||
16. |
MORATO, Valérie |
*D40-45 |
39558 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:22:24 |
||
17. |
KIRSCHTEN, Cécilia |
*D40-45 |
36686 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:40:57 |
||
Circuit Jaune |
|||||||
3390 m - 100 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
JOUSSET BUISSON, Matis |
H14 |
40231 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
38:19 |
||
2. |
BARRE, Clément |
H14 |
41815 |
8404PZ OPA |
40:56 |
||
3. |
VANDENDORPE, Armand |
H14 |
42580 |
8404PZ OPA |
45:28 |
||
4. |
SOUCIET, Eric |
*H50-55 |
42508 |
8404PZ OPA |
47:46 |
||
5. |
LEJEUNE, Nais |
D14 |
42509 |
8404PZ OPA |
47:50 |
||
6. |
LAMBERT, Clément |
H14 |
44013 |
8404PZ OPA |
51:32 |
||
7. |
DUCHENE, Manon |
D14 |
36857 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
55:15 |
||
8. |
MONTER, David |
H14 |
44143 |
8404PZ OPA |
55:34 |
||
9. |
PETIOT, Baptiste |
H12 |
39757 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:47 |
||
10. |
DAVID, Elsa |
D14 |
PassDecouv |
1:00:49 |
|||
11. |
WENZEL, Bonnie |
D14 |
34013 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:03:25 |
||
12. |
DOLLET, Hannah |
D14 |
35282 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:05:10 |
||
13. |
JANIN, Sam |
H14 |
41826 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:05:52 |
||
14. |
SEYBERLICH, Johan |
H14 |
38218 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:31:24 |
||
FERNANDEZ, Camélia |
D14 |
37907 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
TURC, Pema |
D14 |
35391 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
Circuit Bleu |
|||||||
2920 m - 120 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BARRE, Alexis |
H12 |
43316 |
8404PZ OPA |
24:48 |
||
2. |
FERNANDEZ, Gladys |
D12 |
37908 |
1303PZ MARCO |
36:54 |
||
3. |
PIROZZELLI, Sandro |
H12 |
43675 |
1303PZ MARCO |
40:02 |
||
4. |
DIAZ, Romane |
D12 |
34308 |
1303PZ MARCO |
42:48 |
||
5. |
SOUCIET, Clarie |
D12 |
42506 |
8404PZ OPA |
56:30 |
||
6. |
ESPANET, Tao |
H12 |
33206 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:09:41 |
||
7. |
DAVID, Caroline |
*D40-45 |
PassDecouv |
1:41:54 |
|||
8. |
GILET, Melanie |
*H40-45 |
PassDecouv |
1:42:01 |
|||
LAVIGNE, Téo |
H12 |
42817 |
8405PZ LUBO |
PM |
|||
SOUCIET, Valerie |
So_Bleu |
44464 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
Circuit Vert |
|||||||
2370 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
FOUCHIER, Cloé |
D10 |
42664 |
1303PZ MARCO |
18:02 |
||
2. |
CORTES, Jules |
H10 |
36215 |
8404PZ OPA |
19:36 |
||
3. |
CHAMBON, Marilou |
D10 |
38143 |
1303PZ MARCO |
19:40 |
||
4. |
PETIOT, Clémence |
D10 |
41943 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
23:59 |
||
5. |
BRUN, Jeannine |
Vert |
PassDecouv |
31:22 |
|||
6. |
GIBIAT, Mila |
D10 |
37948 |
8405PZ LUBO |
31:50 |
||
Circuit Vert_Acc |
|||||||
2360 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DIAZ, Mael |
H10 |
39501 |
1303PZ MARCO |
22:49 |
||
2. |
LAVIGNE, Maud |
D10 |
43193 |
8405PZ LUBO |
28:47 |
||
3. |
SOUCIET, Marin |
H10 |
44462 |
8404PZ OPA |
30:00 |
||
4. |
DELOCHE, Mélie |
Vert_Acc |
PassDecouv |
34:49 |
|||
5. |
GIBIAT, Coline |
D10 |
42688 |
8405PZ LUBO |
46:19 |
||
6. |
FOUQUES, Tao |
Vert_Acc |
PassDecouv |
1:13:17 |
|||
Circuit LoisiJaune |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DHOMBRES, Timothe |
Loisir J |
PassDecouv |
1:08:39 |
|||
JANIN, Daphné |
Loisir J |
PassDecouv |
PM |
||||
Circuit Loisir Bleu |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
LEJEUNE, Elodie |
Loisir B |
PassDecouv |
1:31:28 |
|||
1. |
LEJEUNE, Sébastien |
Loisir B |
PassDecouv |
1:31:28 |
|||
Circuit Decouverte |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
TRESSOL, Marine |
PassDecouv |
53:00 |
||||
2. |
JAUBERT, Alice |
PassDecouv |
1:06:18 |
||||
3. |
ABBAL, Leane |
PassDecouv |
1:20:35 |
||||
4. |
AGUEDA, Thomas |
PassDecouv |
1:20:36 |
||||
5. |
GILBERT, Francois |
PassDecouv |
1:24:12 |
||||
Circuit Decouverte Court |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DURIEU, Jean |
H10 |
PassDecouv |
50:17 |
|||
2. |
TRESSOL, Delphine |
PassDecouv |
52:59 |
||||
Circuit Decouverte 2 |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BERGES GILET, Louisa |
D10 |
PassDecouv |
58:40 |
|||
2. |
DAVID, Amélie |
D10 |
PassDecouv |
58:41 |
Créé par MeOS 3.9.1437 (U1): 13/06/2023 10:42:48