Résultats Challenge PACA St Vallier |
|||||||
2023-03-05 |
|||||||
Circuit Violet-A |
|||||||
7200 m - 180 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
ROURE, Faustin |
H20-35 |
35376 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:06:25 |
||
2. |
FATTICCI, Guillaume |
H20-35 |
28572 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:09:30 |
||
3. |
LEJEUNE, Michaël |
H20-35 |
34726 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:10:17 |
||
4. |
BACONNET, Alexandre |
H20-35 |
25503 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:12:20 |
||
5. |
LESTARQUIT, Laurent |
H50-55 |
676 |
3108OC Absolu'O |
1:13:45 |
||
6. |
PICASSO, Martino |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
1:22:48 |
|||
7. |
GARDEUX, Matthieu |
H20-35 |
33977 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:25:29 |
||
8. |
CHATARD, Antoine |
H20-35 |
26882 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:27:21 |
||
9. |
STEWART, Ludovic |
H20-35 |
33338 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:31:27 |
||
10. |
WERNER, Antoine |
H20-35 |
31453 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:46:32 |
||
11. |
AGOSTINELLI, Erik |
H20-35 |
44620 |
0504PZ HAO |
2:28:10 |
||
Circuit Violet-B |
|||||||
6600 m - 180 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
PETIT-GOUNELLE, Mathieu |
H40-45 |
18742 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
53:55 |
||
2. |
CHAMPIGNY, Laurent |
H40-45 |
21350 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
54:36 |
||
3. |
LATIL, Maïeul |
H18 |
28695 |
1303PZ MARCO |
58:30 |
||
4. |
SAINT-MARCEL, Laurent |
H40-45 |
13613 |
0615PZ VSAO |
59:14 |
||
5. |
VINCENT, Sebastien |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
59:47 |
|||
6. |
MATHIEU, Patrice |
H40-45 |
477 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:01:40 |
||
7. |
SCIORA, Pierre |
H40-45 |
20095 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:06:20 |
||
8. |
VOLPE, Maxence |
H40-45 |
24129 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:12:29 |
||
9. |
GIBAUDO, Jean Baptiste |
*H20-35 |
PassCompet |
1:15:19 |
|||
10. |
LATIL, Sébastien |
H40-45 |
28693 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:15:56 |
||
11. |
PAYAN, Clement |
H40-45 |
1623 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:16:02 |
||
12. |
GAUDION, Lucie |
D18 |
24421 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:18:32 |
||
13. |
SAY, Christopher |
H50-55 |
23457 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:18:38 |
||
14. |
MARI, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16056 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:19:33 |
||
15. |
MEROUR, Aurélien |
H40-45 |
16054 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:21:26 |
||
16. |
DEHORS, Sylvain |
H40-45 |
23566 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:22:17 |
||
17. |
BALP, Fabrice |
H40-45 |
16002 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:22:24 |
||
18. |
CHOTARD, Philippe |
H50-55 |
24505 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:24:02 |
||
19. |
FARRELL, Jamy |
H18 |
34010 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:26:30 |
||
20. |
CHAIX, Cyrille |
H40-45 |
5125 |
8302PZ DRACO |
1:33:05 |
||
21. |
SEYBERLICH, Vladislas |
H40-45 |
29579 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:34:35 |
||
22. |
MOULIS, Olivier |
H40-45 |
42945 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:35:05 |
||
23. |
FARRELL, Jim |
H50-55 |
15637 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:37:21 |
||
24. |
LONG, Guillaume |
H40-45 |
43043 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:37:23 |
||
25. |
MAURICE, Benjamin |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
1:39:10 |
|||
26. |
HEBANT, Jérôme |
H40-45 |
15639 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:39:26 |
||
27. |
VERT, Julien |
H40-45 |
43484 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:40:07 |
||
28. |
PAOLETTI, Anael |
H18 |
40187 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:41:11 |
||
29. |
JEANJEAN-ARZUL, Milo |
H18 |
43176 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:41:18 |
||
30. |
GABARD, Pascal |
H40-45 |
38528 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:44:40 |
||
31. |
PIROZZELLI, Renaud |
H40-45 |
43674 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:58:37 |
||
Circuit Violet-C |
|||||||
5950 m - 140 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MASSOT, Bertrand |
H50-55 |
17673 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
55:02 |
||
2. |
DELENNE, Pierre |
H60-65 |
1593 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
57:08 |
||
3. |
ESTELA, Olivier |
H50-55 |
4033 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
57:12 |
||
4. |
POUPET, Patrick |
H50-55 |
38402 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:00:07 |
||
5. |
PARPAL, Eric |
H50-55 |
11243 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:00:27 |
||
6. |
VIALARD, Jérôme |
H50-55 |
12652 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:00:48 |
||
7. |
FOUCHIER, David |
H50-55 |
43381 |
MARCO |
1:01:01 |
||
8. |
BOURDARIE, Pascal |
H50-55 |
19544 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:03:35 |
||
9. |
NAHON, David |
H50-55 |
18953 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:04:40 |
||
10. |
BERRIEN, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16590 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:05:03 |
||
11. |
GANDY, Didier |
H50-55 |
30237 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:11:31 |
||
12. |
VILETTE, Laurent |
H50-55 |
8925 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:12:33 |
||
13. |
REMOUET, Michel |
H50-55 |
11919 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:12:37 |
||
14. |
MONCLARD, Jerome |
H50-55 |
16714 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:14:06 |
||
15. |
BOISSIER, Nicolas |
H50-55 |
26178 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:14:33 |
||
16. |
PEARSON, Rick |
H50-55 |
34564 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:18:38 |
||
17. |
OUVRARD, Karine |
D40-45 |
16222 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:19:28 |
||
18. |
TRESSOL, Bruno |
H50-55 |
8771 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:20:02 |
||
19. |
DURBAN, Marine |
D40-45 |
40073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:22:11 |
||
20. |
PANIZZI, Thierry |
H50-55 |
35672 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:29:22 |
||
21. |
GROSSE, Laurent |
H50-55 |
10785 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:31:11 |
||
22. |
FOURMENT, Hervé |
H50-55 |
32501 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:32:13 |
||
23. |
AGOSTINELLI, Patrick |
H60-65 |
29334 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:38:22 |
||
24. |
MARTY, Olivier |
H50-55 |
26586 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:39:22 |
||
25. |
DUQUESNE, Yannick |
H50-55 |
35573 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:43:54 |
||
26. |
LOUREIRO, Sergio |
H50-55 |
36001 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:44:09 |
||
27. |
LE SINQ, Ludovic |
H50-55 |
38506 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:47:24 |
||
28. |
LOPEZ, Xavier |
H50-55 |
33582 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:49:05 |
||
29. |
LONGERE, Daniel |
H50-55 |
1139 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:49:51 |
||
30. |
DURAND, Roxane |
D20-35 |
37628 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:50:57 |
||
31. |
DEBIOL, Philippe |
H50-55 |
15264 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:59:09 |
||
DEVAUX, Dominique |
H50-55 |
43080 |
8302PZ DRACO |
PM |
|||
LE LUDUEC, Yann |
H50-55 |
13251 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
PM |
|||
PETIT, Géraldine |
D20-35 |
44818 |
0504PZ HAO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-Cbis |
|||||||
4900 m - 110 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
VADROT, Avril |
D16 |
29464 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:00:53 |
||
2. |
LIEN, Marte |
*D20-35 |
PassCompet |
1:01:49 |
|||
3. |
FOURMENT, Louise |
D16 |
35675 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:02:08 |
||
4. |
BARRAL, Charlotte |
D18 |
24820 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:02:14 |
||
5. |
MIAILHE, Pascale |
D50-55 |
12651 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:04:00 |
||
6. |
BARRAL, Anne |
D40-45 |
14953 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:06:27 |
||
7. |
CHAPILLON, Aurelie |
D40-45 |
22674 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:06:49 |
||
8. |
CORNU, Mathilde |
D40-45 |
34105 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:09:48 |
||
9. |
PETIOT, Stéphanie |
D40-45 |
40186 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:12:31 |
||
10. |
EININGER, Céline |
D40-45 |
26071 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:16:54 |
||
11. |
DALLE, Christelle |
D40-45 |
37913 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:18:48 |
||
12. |
FERNANDEZ, Sabrina |
D40-45 |
34989 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:23:44 |
||
13. |
FOUCHIER, Catherine |
D40-45 |
40312 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:37:25 |
||
14. |
DUCHANGE, Agnes |
D40-45 |
34917 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:43:50 |
||
15. |
DUCHENE, Cécile |
D40-45 |
38022 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:03:43 |
||
FOUCHIER, Lisa |
D18 |
43382 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
GIROUD, A.Christine |
PassCompet |
PM |
|||||
Circuit Violet-D |
|||||||
4200 m - 90 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
KASTENSSON, Jens |
H60-65 |
16632 |
0615PZ VSAO |
41:33 |
||
2. |
POMET, Eric |
H60-65 |
761 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
49:42 |
||
3. |
RICHARD, Christian |
H60-65 |
3421 |
1303PZ MARCO |
52:02 |
||
4. |
CATMUR, Richard |
H60-65 |
25104 |
0503PZ BNCO |
52:25 |
||
5. |
JACQUESSON, Gilles |
H60-65 |
5168 |
8302PZ DRACO |
53:46 |
||
6. |
TANNO, Nathalie |
D50-55 |
7554 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
54:12 |
||
7. |
HEYRIES, Richard |
H60-65 |
4617 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
55:38 |
||
8. |
BERRIEN, Isabelle |
D50-55 |
16589 |
1303PZ MARCO |
56:39 |
||
9. |
GUETIN, François |
H60-65 |
PassCompet |
1:00:24 |
|||
10. |
FORMA, Gilbert |
*H50-55 |
64 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:02:56 |
||
11. |
ESCURET, Andrea |
D50-55 |
1447 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:03:45 |
||
12. |
REMOUET, Marie |
D50-55 |
2782 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:03:46 |
||
13. |
JULLIEN, Guillemette |
D50-55 |
25105 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:05:42 |
||
14. |
DESPLANQUES, Denis |
H60-65 |
20562 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:06:31 |
||
15. |
GROSSE, Sandrine |
D50-55 |
10786 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:11:03 |
||
16. |
ITASSE, Anabelle |
D50-55 |
31564 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:11:06 |
||
17. |
CHAMPIGNY, Laurence |
D50-55 |
25032 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:14:13 |
||
18. |
MIRA MARQUES, Filipe |
H60-65 |
33807 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:24:55 |
||
19. |
DELENNE, Blandine |
D50-55 |
1591 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:25:43 |
||
20. |
GARCIA, Johan |
*H40-45 |
43332 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:28:49 |
||
21. |
MONCLARD, Valérie |
D50-55 |
16715 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:30:57 |
||
22. |
BACONNET, Jean-Michel |
H60-65 |
27328 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:38:48 |
||
23. |
VIDAL, Lucien |
H60-65 |
9855 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:39:58 |
||
24. |
LAVERGNE, Anma |
D50-55 |
42980 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:45:13 |
||
25. |
ROSSI, Miria |
D50-55 |
36993 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:54:34 |
||
BAGUE, Danièle |
D60-65 |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
PAILHE, Isabelle |
D50-55 |
6324 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
SCHIAVO, Gilles |
H60-65 |
1100 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-E |
|||||||
3700 m - 80 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
KASTENSSON, Lotta |
D60-65 |
22993 |
0615PZ VSAO |
52:07 |
||
2. |
BAUDOIN, Jean-Paul |
H70+ |
16352 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:00:38 |
||
3. |
CHARPENTIER, Eric |
*H40-45 |
29277 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:01:24 |
||
4. |
ANDRE, Daniel |
H70+ |
1090 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:03:22 |
||
5. |
DESPLANQUES, Odile |
D60-65 |
21977 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:05:48 |
||
6. |
MATHIEU, Maurice |
H70+ |
476 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:09:04 |
||
7. |
DELI, FRançoise |
D60-65 |
1152 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:09:48 |
||
8. |
LOPEZ, Svetlana |
D60-65 |
14786 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:13:08 |
||
9. |
RAMSEYER, Robert |
H70+ |
19461 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:16:16 |
||
10. |
LOPEZ, Alain |
H70+ |
465 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:19:05 |
||
11. |
ASSANTE, Gerard |
H70+ |
19382 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:23:15 |
||
12. |
LEPOUPON, Andre |
H70+ |
1605 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:30:42 |
||
13. |
AGOSTINELLI, Joelle |
D70+ |
34796 |
1303PZ MARCO |
4:15:51 |
||
BARNIER, Mireille |
D70+ |
31459 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
BAUDOIN, Annie |
D70+ |
16634 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
MARINSEK, Josef |
H70+ |
1643 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
POUGET, Francois |
H70+ |
430 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
SECKLER, Daniel |
H70+ |
11716 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Orange |
|||||||
4250 m - 80 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
FOUCHIER, Victor |
H16 |
39572 |
1303PZ MARCO |
53:28 |
||
2. |
MORATO, Claire |
D16 |
36717 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
54:12 |
||
3. |
LATIL, Camille |
D16 |
28696 |
1303PZ MARCO |
59:36 |
||
4. |
BARROS-VALLET, Armel |
H16 |
41753 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:02:34 |
||
5. |
BARRAL, Juliette |
D16 |
27547 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:10:53 |
||
6. |
FOREY, Valentin |
H16 |
30503 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:24:56 |
||
7. |
DOLLET, Frederic |
*Orange |
PassCompet |
1:30:07 |
|||
8. |
KOLODZIEJ, Maria Luisa |
D16 |
40193 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:34:08 |
||
9. |
DUCHENE, Thomas |
*H40-45 |
37980 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:46:02 |
||
10. |
LEDROIT, François |
*H40-45 |
44578 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:54:15 |
||
11. |
DURAND, Audrey |
D16 |
43481 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:10:03 |
||
12. |
DURAND, Lionel |
*H40-45 |
43478 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:10:05 |
||
13. |
DURAND, Elodie |
*D18 |
43480 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:12:55 |
||
14. |
DURAND, Pierrette |
*D40-45 |
43479 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:16:17 |
||
15. |
IPPOLITO, Lorenzo |
*Orange |
PassCompet |
2:47:54 |
|||
16. |
LIPUMA, Nicolas |
*Orange |
PassCompet |
2:48:27 |
|||
17. |
FRASQUET, Marion |
Orange |
PassCompet |
2:50:24 |
|||
ROELS, Caroline |
*D40-45 |
23688 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
ROSSO, Mattia |
*Orange |
PassCompet |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit Jaune |
|||||||
3450 m - 80 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BARRAL, Arthur |
H14 |
27548 |
1303PZ MARCO |
56:17 |
||
2. |
MATHIEU,Noa |
*Jaune |
PassDecouv |
1:00:10 |
|||
3. |
PETIOT, Yann |
*Jaune |
PassDecouv |
1:01:55 |
|||
4. |
PETIOT, Baptiste |
H12 |
39757 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:03:54 |
||
5. |
LEDROIT, Caroline |
*D40-45 |
40615 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:09:22 |
||
6. |
GUIZOL, Olivier |
*H40-45 |
PassDecouv |
1:09:41 |
|||
7. |
SCHRAVENDEEL, Elise |
*Jaune |
PassDecouv |
1:11:16 |
|||
8. |
EYDALEINE, Paul |
*Jaune |
PassDecouv |
1:11:19 |
|||
9. |
SEYBERLICH, Johan |
H14 |
38218 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:17:11 |
||
10. |
GUIZOL, Claire |
*Jaune |
PassDecouv |
1:22:15 |
|||
11. |
ANTHONIOZ, Lise |
*D40-45 |
835035 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:25:01 |
||
12. |
DEPUITS, Olivier |
*Jaune |
PassDecouv |
1:27:36 |
|||
13. |
FINKELSTEIN, Arthur |
*H20-35 |
842228 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:27:59 |
||
14. |
KALIMULLINA, Olga |
*D40-45 |
844356 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:28:08 |
||
15. |
STEWART, Myriam |
*D50-55 |
833981 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:30:41 |
||
16. |
COCCOLO, Nicolas |
*Jaune |
PassDecouv |
1:30:46 |
|||
16. |
DUVAL, Stéphanie |
*D40-45 |
38682 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:30:46 |
||
18. |
BRUCKERT, Hélène |
*D20-35 |
843122 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:31:15 |
||
19. |
LOUREIRO, Neda |
*D50-55 |
36000 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:32:12 |
||
20. |
HAGOPIAN, Marion |
*D20-35 |
842229 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:33:03 |
||
21. |
DEHORS, Luc |
H14 |
43339 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:33:16 |
||
22. |
DUCHENE, Manon |
D14 |
36857 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:33:47 |
||
23. |
DOLLET, Hannah |
D14 |
35282 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:36:41 |
||
24. |
FOURMENT, Marine |
*D50-55 |
42635 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:39:53 |
||
25. |
FATTICCI, Fabienne |
*D50-55 |
30562 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:48:07 |
||
26. |
SCHRAVENDEEL, Ellen |
*Jaune |
PassDecouv |
1:49:18 |
|||
27. |
BECKER, Katinka |
*Jaune |
PassDecouv |
1:49:21 |
|||
28. |
SCHRAVENDEEL, Ronald |
*H50-55 |
32759 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:49:26 |
||
29. |
KIRSCHTEN, Cécilia |
*D40-45 |
36686 |
VSAO |
1:51:46 |
||
30. |
MORATO, Valérie |
*D40-45 |
39558 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:16:08 |
||
31. |
BONNY, Magali |
*D40-45 |
844628 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:47:18 |
||
BELLONE, Christine |
*D60-65 |
840074 |
0615PZ VSAO |
Aband. |
|||
FERNANDEZ, Camélia |
D14 |
37907 |
1303PZ MARCO |
Aband. |
|||
GAILLARD, Evelyne |
*Jaune |
PassDecouv |
Aband. |
||||
GELIN, Jean-marc |
Jaune |
PassDecouv |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit Bleu |
|||||||
2250 m - 60 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
LEDROIT, Maxime |
H12 |
40616 |
0615PZ VSAO |
22:54 |
||
2. |
PIROZZELLI, Sandro |
H12 |
43675 |
1303PZ MARCO |
29:27 |
||
3. |
GUILLON, Maxandre |
*H14 |
41461 |
0615PZ VSAO |
35:21 |
||
4. |
BRANCO, Théo |
H12 |
39983 |
0615PZ VSAO |
36:06 |
||
5. |
FERNANDEZ, Gladys |
D12 |
37908 |
1303PZ MARCO |
39:09 |
||
6. |
DEPUITS, Iris |
D12 |
PassDecouv |
45:52 |
|||
7. |
BENOIT, Evan |
H12 |
35911 |
0615PZ VSAO |
51:04 |
||
8. |
PEYE, Charles |
*H14 |
44156 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:10:06 |
||
9. |
BONNY, Yohan |
H12 |
43845 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:21:48 |
||
CLAIN BOUVARD, Evä |
D12 |
PassDecouv |
PM |
||||
Circuit Vert |
|||||||
1950 m - 50 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
FOUCHIER, Cloé |
D10 |
42664 |
1303PZ MARCO |
16:07 |
||
2. |
DEBARGE, Maxime |
H10 |
40638 |
0615PZ VSAO |
19:44 |
||
3. |
CHAMBON, Marilou |
D10 |
38143 |
1303PZ MARCO |
20:35 |
||
4. |
LEDROIT, Anaïs |
D10 |
40993 |
0615PZ VSAO |
21:42 |
||
5. |
PETIOT, Clémence |
D10 |
41943 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
41:40 |
||
SANGUINETI, Angelo |
*H12 |
44357 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
TAHI, Timothé |
*H12 |
43439 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
DUTREVE, Terence |
PassDecouv |
Aband. |
|||||
Circuit Vert Acc |
|||||||
1950 m - 50 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GUIZOL, Maty |
Vert Acc |
PassDecouv |
29:23 |
|||
2. |
GUIZOL, Fanny |
Vert Acc |
PassDecouv |
29:24 |
|||
Circuit Jaune Long |
|||||||
4300 m - 100 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BACQUE, Cecile |
Jaune Lo |
834464 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:11:50 |
||
2. |
GAUARET, Théo |
Jaune Lo |
PassDecouv |
1:13:21 |
|||
3. |
SALMON, Jérôme |
Jaune Lo |
843438 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:19:55 |
||
4. |
DE LENNE, Florence |
Jaune Lo |
840410 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:30:10 |
||
5. |
MARSY, Julia |
Jaune Lo |
PassDecouv |
1:35:10 |
|||
6. |
GHISELLI, Audrey |
Jaune Lo |
844362 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:42:32 |
||
7. |
VOLLE, Isabelle |
Jaune Lo |
843556 |
VSAO |
2:07:27 |
||
8. |
AGARD, Capucine |
Jaune Lo |
PassDecouv |
2:30:23 |
|||
9. |
AGARD, Annelyse |
Jaune Lo |
PassDecouv |
2:30:24 |
|||
BOUDIER, Matthias |
Jaune Lo |
834198 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
CHERVET, Cecilia |
Jaune Lo |
PassDecouv |
PM |
||||
DEPUITS, Baptiste |
Jaune Lo |
PassDecouv |
PM |
||||
LESTARQUIT FINE, Pascale |
JauneèLo |
42721 |
3108OC Absolu'O |
PM |
|||
MACIA, Eric |
Jaune Lo |
839152 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
TROISOEUFS, Philippe |
H60-65 |
817897 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
CHAMBAUD,Florence |
PassDecouv |
Aband. |
Créé par MeOS 3.8.1326 (U1): 06/03/2023 10:11:32