Résultats Challenge PACA N°5 TSN Rougiers |
|||||||
2023-04-30 |
|||||||
Circuit Violet-A |
|||||||
6680 m - 160 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
LATIL, Maïeul |
H18 |
28695 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:15:57 |
||
2. |
GIBIAT, Xavier |
H20-35 |
6566 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:18:26 |
||
3. |
BACONNET, Alexandre |
H20-35 |
25503 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:20:36 |
||
4. |
AKBULUT, Alper |
H20-35 |
34151 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:31:36 |
||
5. |
LEJEUNE, Michaël |
H20-35 |
34726 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:38:14 |
||
6. |
LOUIS, Jordane |
H20-35 |
32865 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:44:02 |
||
7. |
CHATARD, Antoine |
H20-35 |
26882 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:47:58 |
||
8. |
JULIEN, Rémy |
H20-35 |
33958 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:15:27 |
||
9. |
COULON, Thibaud |
H60-65 |
5803 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:25:39 |
||
10. |
AGOSTINELLI, Erik |
H20-35 |
44620 |
0504PZ HAO |
2:35:34 |
||
GROSJEAN, Christine |
D60-65 |
12621 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
FATTICCI, Guillaume |
H20-35 |
28572 |
8404PZ OPA |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Violet-B |
|||||||
5820 m - 130 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
PETIT-GOUNELLE, Mathieu |
H40-45 |
18742 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:01:15 |
||
2. |
MATHIEU, Patrice |
H40-45 |
477 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:08:17 |
||
3. |
VINCENT, Sebastien |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
1:14:46 |
|||
4. |
VOLPE, Maxence |
H40-45 |
24129 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:15:17 |
||
5. |
PAYAN, Clement |
H40-45 |
1623 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:16:19 |
||
6. |
SCIORA, Pierre |
H40-45 |
20095 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:18:10 |
||
7. |
LATIL, Sébastien |
H40-45 |
28693 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:18:35 |
||
8. |
COLIN, Jean-Christophe |
H50-55 |
20855 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:18:39 |
||
9. |
MARI, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16056 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:20:44 |
||
10. |
CHOTARD, Philippe |
H50-55 |
24505 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:21:17 |
||
11. |
FARRELL, Jamy |
H18 |
34010 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:32:03 |
||
12. |
LAMY-CHARRIER, Nathan |
H18 |
43179 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:39:30 |
||
13. |
JEANJEAN-ARZUL, Milo |
H18 |
43176 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:42:31 |
||
14. |
LONG, Guillaume |
H40-45 |
43043 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:00:18 |
||
15. |
FOUCHIER, Victor |
H16 |
39572 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:08:26 |
||
16. |
PIROZZELLI, Renaud |
H40-45 |
43674 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:38:40 |
||
17. |
JULIEN, Nicolas |
H40-45 |
43932 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:40:41 |
||
DESTRADE, Charles |
H18 |
30221 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
DESTRADE, Eric |
H50-55 |
30220 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
MEROUR, Aurélien |
H40-45 |
16054 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
SAINT-MARCEL, Laurent |
H40-45 |
13613 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-C |
|||||||
4610 m - 120 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MASSOT, Bertrand |
H50-55 |
17673 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
49:43 |
||
2. |
ELIAS, Pierre |
H50-55 |
12231 |
3408OC AMSO34 |
49:57 |
||
3. |
VADROT, Alexis |
H50-55 |
25507 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:02:39 |
||
4. |
KASTENSSON, Jens |
H60-65 |
16632 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:03:29 |
||
5. |
DIAZ, Sébastien |
H50-55 |
29345 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:05:59 |
||
6. |
POUPET, Patrick |
H50-55 |
38402 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:07:54 |
||
7. |
GANDY, Didier |
H50-55 |
30237 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:08:28 |
||
8. |
DELENNE, Matthieu |
H50-55 |
1592 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:09:38 |
||
9. |
LAVILLE, Xavier |
H50-55 |
18410 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:11:14 |
||
10. |
MONCLARD, Jerome |
H50-55 |
16714 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:11:57 |
||
11. |
MONJAUZE, Marion |
D20-35 |
3871 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:12:16 |
||
12. |
BOISSIER, Nicolas |
H50-55 |
26178 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:13:00 |
||
13. |
KENANE, Andre |
H50-55 |
4403 |
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS |
1:15:13 |
||
14. |
ESTELA, Olivier |
H50-55 |
4033 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:19:06 |
||
15. |
VILETTE, Laurent |
H50-55 |
8925 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:20:27 |
||
16. |
BARRAL, Jean-Luc |
H50-55 |
14955 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:21:12 |
||
17. |
VAN-PEVENACGE, Cyril |
H50-55 |
17668 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:27:41 |
||
18. |
BERRIEN, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16590 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:28:58 |
||
19. |
AGOSTINELLI, Patrick |
H60-65 |
29334 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:31:15 |
||
20. |
TRAVERSA, Didier |
H50-55 |
6031 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:32:48 |
||
21. |
PANIZZI, Thierry |
H50-55 |
35672 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:33:18 |
||
22. |
LARREDE, Melanie |
D20-35 |
40334 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:38:45 |
||
23. |
GRANIER, Christophe |
H50-55 |
28586 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:45:25 |
||
24. |
GARCIA, Johan |
*H40-45 |
43332 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:53:39 |
||
25. |
VASILEVA, Svetlana |
D20-35 |
44247 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:57:39 |
||
BOURDARIE, Pascal |
H50-55 |
19544 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
FARRELL, Jim |
H50-55 |
15637 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
PM |
|||
LAVIGNE, Frédéric |
*H40-45 |
43192 |
8405PZ LUBO |
PM |
|||
REMOUET, Michel |
H50-55 |
11919 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-Cbis |
|||||||
4350 m - 115 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
VADROT, Avril |
D16 |
29464 |
1303PZ MARCO |
47:08 |
||
2. |
BESSE, Ellyn |
D18 |
27302 |
8404PZ OPA |
55:10 |
||
3. |
MAZAN, Fanni |
D18 |
23777 |
8104OC AOC |
1:02:24 |
||
4. |
CHAPILLON, Aurelie |
D40-45 |
22674 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:05:00 |
||
5. |
LATIL, Camille |
D16 |
28696 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:09:06 |
||
6. |
BARRAL, Charlotte |
D18 |
24820 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:13:28 |
||
7. |
BARRAL, Anne |
D40-45 |
14953 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:15:00 |
||
8. |
KROL, Helene |
D40-45 |
13799 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:15:50 |
||
9. |
PETIOT, Stéphanie |
D40-45 |
40186 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:16:15 |
||
10. |
CORNU, Mathilde |
D40-45 |
34105 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:17:54 |
||
11. |
MAZAN, Céline |
D40-45 |
23776 |
8104OC AOC |
1:21:38 |
||
12. |
BOURHIS, Charlotte |
D40-45 |
32524 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:43:41 |
||
13. |
DUCOMMUN, Déborah |
D40-45 |
28694 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:47:11 |
||
14. |
GRANIER, Delphine |
D18 |
28587 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:47:22 |
||
15. |
FOUCHIER, Catherine |
D40-45 |
40312 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:47:42 |
||
16. |
YAGIZ, Canan |
D40-45 |
29347 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:54:42 |
||
17. |
VOLPE, Marianne |
D40-45 |
29580 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
2:05:47 |
||
FERNANDEZ, Sabrina |
D40-45 |
34989 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
MAZAN, Estelle |
D16 |
23778 |
8104OC AOC |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-D |
|||||||
4160 m - 85 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
TANNO, Nathalie |
D50-55 |
7554 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:01:09 |
||
2. |
ESCURET, Andrea |
D50-55 |
1447 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:08:02 |
||
3. |
ALESSANDRI, Pierre |
H60-65 |
9179 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:08:30 |
||
4. |
HEYRIES, Richard |
H60-65 |
4617 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:16:36 |
||
5. |
AMROUCHE, Sandrine |
D50-55 |
22654 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:18:24 |
||
6. |
RICHARD, Christian |
H60-65 |
3421 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:19:36 |
||
7. |
CARRIERE, Olivier |
H60-65 |
16492 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:25:01 |
||
8. |
TERRIN, Patrick |
H60-65 |
18259 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:25:45 |
||
9. |
DELENNE, Anne-Francoise |
D50-55 |
11495 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:27:10 |
||
10. |
GUILLAUME, Sophie |
D50-55 |
30223 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:28:47 |
||
11. |
BESSE, Katia |
D50-55 |
28664 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:33:45 |
||
12. |
JACQUESSON, Gilles |
H60-65 |
5168 |
8302PZ DRACO |
1:34:33 |
||
13. |
ROLLER, Séverine |
D50-55 |
27859 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:38:01 |
||
14. |
GEHIN, Christine |
D50-55 |
1746 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:38:33 |
||
15. |
RIDEAU, Philippe |
H60-65 |
480 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:39:16 |
||
16. |
BOYER, Patrick |
H60-65 |
16931 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:40:59 |
||
17. |
JULLIEN, Guillemette |
D50-55 |
25105 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:41:28 |
||
18. |
BACONNET, Jean-Michel |
H60-65 |
27328 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:41:59 |
||
19. |
BRUN, Matthieu |
*H40-45 |
24583 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:45:57 |
||
20. |
MIRA MARQUES, Filipe |
H60-65 |
33807 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:49:30 |
||
21. |
COULIER, Francois |
H60-65 |
8733 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:55:33 |
||
22. |
BENEVELLO, Olivier |
H70+ |
1124 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:59:28 |
||
23. |
GRANIER, Stéphanie |
D50-55 |
28588 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:22:27 |
||
24. |
MONCLARD, Valérie |
D50-55 |
16715 |
8405PZ LUBO |
2:24:09 |
||
25. |
LOPEZ, Bernard |
H60-65 |
1611 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:42:23 |
||
26. |
COLIN, Marie-Noël |
D50-55 |
22020 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
2:44:34 |
||
JOUSSET, Eric |
H60-65 |
43622 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
BERRIEN, Isabelle |
D50-55 |
16589 |
1303PZ MARCO |
Aband. |
|||
GIBIAT, Frédéric |
H60-65 |
3546 |
8405PZ LUBO |
Aband. |
|||
LAVILLE, Mireille |
D50-55 |
18411 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
Aband. |
|||
REMOUET, Marie |
D50-55 |
2782 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
Aband. |
|||
ROSSI, Miria |
D50-55 |
36993 |
1303PZ MARCO |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Violet-E |
|||||||
2540 m - 70 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
CLERC, Anne |
D60-65 |
4272 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
39:28 |
||
2. |
KASTENSSON, Lotta |
D60-65 |
22993 |
0615PZ VSAO |
44:22 |
||
3. |
RICHAUD, Alain |
H70+ |
4156 |
0615PZ VSAO |
45:52 |
||
4. |
TERRIN, Francis |
H70+ |
9603 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
48:14 |
||
5. |
RAMSEYER, Robert |
H70+ |
19461 |
1303PZ MARCO |
53:08 |
||
6. |
SECKLER, Daniel |
H70+ |
11716 |
1303PZ MARCO |
54:20 |
||
7. |
GIBIAT, Danielle |
D70+ |
3547 |
8405PZ LUBO |
56:14 |
||
8. |
MARINSEK, Josef |
H70+ |
1643 |
1303PZ MARCO |
57:37 |
||
9. |
LEPOUPON, Andre |
H70+ |
1605 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:19 |
||
10. |
SEGONDY, Pierre |
H70+ |
19103 |
8302PZ DRACO |
58:50 |
||
11. |
DELI, Francoise |
D60-65 |
1152 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:03:26 |
||
12. |
GOULLEY, Nathalie |
*D20-35 |
35183 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:04:39 |
||
13. |
POUGET, Francois |
H70+ |
430 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:10:43 |
||
14. |
LOPEZ, Alain |
H70+ |
465 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:11:17 |
||
15. |
VOYARD, Carine |
*D40-45 |
44625 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:11:25 |
||
16. |
ELIAS, Jean-claude |
H70+ |
24745 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:12:19 |
||
17. |
COULIER, Cathy |
D60-65 |
11053 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:14:52 |
||
18. |
VISCA, Paul |
H70+ |
3874 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:17:21 |
||
19. |
LAZAROWICZ, Richard |
H70+ |
3600 |
7512IF RO'Paris |
1:26:21 |
||
20. |
COLIN, Viviane |
D60-65 |
24881 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:35:37 |
||
21. |
COULON, Annick |
D70+ |
10073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:38:32 |
||
22. |
BABOIN, Hélène |
D60-65 |
35913 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:44:33 |
||
23. |
BAUDOIN, Annie |
D70+ |
16634 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:46:46 |
||
24. |
ULMER, Claudine |
D70+ |
11497 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:47:37 |
||
25. |
LOPEZ, Svetlana |
D60-65 |
14786 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:53:27 |
||
26. |
FOUQUES, Arnaud |
*H40-45 |
41335 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:13:50 |
||
27. |
DOOM, Mary-Laurie |
D70+ |
6056 |
8311PZ POLES |
2:22:42 |
||
28. |
AGOSTINELLI, Joelle |
D70+ |
34796 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:41:38 |
||
BAUDOIN, Jean-Paul |
H70+ |
16352 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
FAIVRE, Anne-Christel |
D60-65 |
15911 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
BARNIER, Mireille |
D70+ |
31459 |
1303PZ MARCO |
Aband. |
|||
VOYARD, Manon |
D18 |
43416 |
1303PZ MARCO |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Orange |
|||||||
3820 m - 105 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MORATO, Claire |
D16 |
36717 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
52:00 |
||
2. |
GUIOT, Thomas |
H16 |
36764 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:00:54 |
||
3. |
FERRE, MAELYS |
D16 |
42459 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:07:33 |
||
4. |
BARRAL, Juliette |
D16 |
27547 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:08:56 |
||
5. |
SYRYN, Victor |
H16 |
PassCompet |
1:21:11 |
|||
6. |
FOREY, Valentin |
H16 |
30503 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:25:54 |
||
7. |
THOUVENIN, Lionel |
Orange |
PassCompet |
1:49:04 |
|||
DUCHENE, Cécile |
*D40-45 |
38022 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
LEBBOS, Jean Jacques |
Orange |
PassCompet |
Aband. |
||||
MORATO, Valérie |
*D40-45 |
39558 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Jaune |
|||||||
2750 m - 80 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BARRE, Clément |
H14 |
41815 |
8404PZ OPA |
37:09 |
||
2. |
JOUSSET BUISSON, Matis |
H14 |
40231 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
37:23 |
||
3. |
BARRAL, Arthur |
H14 |
27548 |
1303PZ MARCO |
40:51 |
||
4. |
FERRE, Anaig |
D14 |
44901 |
0504PZ HAO |
41:14 |
||
5. |
SOUCIET, Eric |
*H50-55 |
42508 |
8404PZ OPA |
45:17 |
||
6. |
DUCHENE, Manon |
D14 |
36857 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
45:41 |
||
7. |
MAZAN, Clémence |
D14 |
30028 |
8104OC AOC |
46:12 |
||
8. |
VADROT, Maé |
D14 |
32525 |
1303PZ MARCO |
49:07 |
||
9. |
GAY FORTIER, Pauline |
Jaune |
Pass décourverte comp |
52:24 |
|||
10. |
KIRSCHTEN, Cécilia |
*D40-45 |
36686 |
0615PZ VSAO |
53:52 |
||
11. |
PETIOT, Baptiste |
H12 |
39757 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
56:48 |
||
12. |
PETIT, Géraldine |
*D20-35 |
44818 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:18:23 |
||
13. |
TRONCIU-GUESTIN, Loéva |
D14 |
43762 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:34:49 |
||
14. |
CAMUS, Pascal |
Jaune |
Pass décourverte comp |
1:39:44 |
|||
15. |
PEYE, Charles |
H14 |
44156 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:07:28 |
||
MAJEWSKI, Adam |
Jaune |
Pass décourverte comp |
PM |
||||
Circuit Bleu |
|||||||
2070 m - 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
SOUCIET, Louison |
D12 |
42507 |
8404PZ OPA |
19:51 |
||
2. |
JULIEN, Matthieu |
H12 |
43933 |
1303PZ MARCO |
25:18 |
||
3. |
BRANCO, Théo |
H12 |
39983 |
0615PZ VSAO |
25:49 |
||
4. |
SOUCIET, Valerie |
*D40-45 |
44464 |
8404PZ OPA |
26:31 |
||
5. |
ANTONIETTI, Matis |
H12 |
Pass décourverte comp |
26:35 |
|||
6. |
LAVIGNE, Téo |
H12 |
42817 |
8405PZ LUBO |
29:19 |
||
7. |
PIROZZELLI, Sandro |
H12 |
43675 |
1303PZ MARCO |
29:22 |
||
8. |
FRAUDEAU, Nathan |
Bleu |
Pass décourverte comp |
30:38 |
|||
9. |
SEBBAH, Solal |
H14 |
Pass décourverte comp |
33:14 |
|||
10. |
DIAZ, Romane |
D12 |
34308 |
1303PZ MARCO |
49:12 |
||
BARRE, Alexis |
H12 |
43316 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
Circuit Vert |
|||||||
1320 m - 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
CHAMBON, Marilou |
D10 |
38143 |
1303PZ MARCO |
11:59 |
||
2. |
FOUCHIER, Cloé |
D10 |
42664 |
1303PZ MARCO |
15:16 |
||
3. |
PETIOT, Clémence |
D10 |
41943 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
16:25 |
||
4. |
DIAZ, Tahitia |
D12 |
Pass décourverte comp |
25:35 |
|||
5. |
DIAZ, Valentino |
H12 |
Pass décourverte comp |
27:31 |
|||
6. |
TRONCIU-GUESTIN, Laure |
Vert |
Pass décourverte comp |
1:07:28 |
|||
Circuit Vert_Acc |
|||||||
1320 m - 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DIAZ, Maël |
Vert_Acc |
39501 |
1303PZ MARCO |
14:00 |
||
2. |
GIBIAT, Mila |
Vert_Acc |
37948 |
8405PZ LUBO |
16:28 |
||
3. |
LAVIGNE, Maud |
Vert_Acc |
43193 |
8405PZ LUBO |
17:40 |
Créé par MeOS 3.8.1326 (U1): 30/04/2023 19:40:45