Résultats Challenge Paca Régusse |
|||||||
2023-05-14 |
|||||||
Circuit Violet-A |
|||||||
7150 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
WENZEL, Anton |
H18 |
33337 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:00:18 |
||
2. |
LAVILLE, Julien |
H20-35 |
16547 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:03:24 |
||
3. |
ROURE, Faustin |
H20-35 |
35376 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:03:55 |
||
4. |
SOGNO, Martin |
H20-35 |
14950 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:08:03 |
||
5. |
LATIL, Maïeul |
H18 |
28695 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:10:18 |
||
6. |
GIBIAT, Xavier |
H20-35 |
6566 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:17:59 |
||
7. |
DOURDOU-VARRON, Malo |
H20-35 |
14751 |
9404IF AS IGN |
1:23:47 |
||
8. |
AKBULUT, Alper |
H20-35 |
34151 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:29:27 |
||
9. |
BERRUER, Lucas |
H20-35 |
36811 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:31:21 |
||
10. |
BACONNET, Alexandre |
H20-35 |
25503 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:33:12 |
||
11. |
BAVEREL, Fabrice |
H50-55 |
15129 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:34:09 |
||
12. |
FATTICCI, Guillaume |
H20-35 |
28572 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:43:13 |
||
13. |
JULIEN, Rémy |
H20-35 |
33958 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:45:13 |
||
14. |
GARDEUX, Matthieu |
H20-35 |
33977 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:51:19 |
||
15. |
AGOSTINELLI, Erik |
H20-35 |
44620 |
0504PZ HAO |
2:13:24 |
||
16. |
COULON, Thibaud |
H60-65 |
5803 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:17:54 |
||
17. |
BUYENS, Paul-Louis |
H20-35 |
30287 |
2904BR Quimper 29 |
2:19:57 |
||
18. |
PAIREAU, Nicolas |
H20-35 |
24860 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
2:38:17 |
||
DECAMPS, Olivier |
H40-45 |
30445 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
POIREL, Florian |
H20-35 |
32658 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-B |
|||||||
6540 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MATHIEU, Patrice |
H40-45 |
477 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:05:01 |
||
2. |
SAINT-MARCEL, Laurent |
H40-45 |
13613 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:06:37 |
||
3. |
PAYAN, Clement |
H40-45 |
1623 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:09:04 |
||
4. |
MANOPOULOS, Patrice |
H40-45 |
24278 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:09:28 |
||
5. |
VINCENT, Sebastien |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
1:11:08 |
|||
6. |
HALLE, Damien |
H40-45 |
28524 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:12:24 |
||
7. |
MARI, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16056 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:14:16 |
||
8. |
COLIN, Jean-Christophe |
H50-55 |
20855 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:16:56 |
||
9. |
LATIL, Sébastien |
H40-45 |
28693 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:17:45 |
||
10. |
POMIE, Frédéric |
H40-45 |
25508 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:21:46 |
||
11. |
CHOTARD, Philippe |
H50-55 |
24505 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:22:51 |
||
12. |
MANOPOULOS, Anne |
D40-45 |
26515 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:25:41 |
||
13. |
MEROUR, Aurélien |
H40-45 |
16054 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:28:04 |
||
14. |
VOLPE, Maxence |
H40-45 |
24129 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:28:45 |
||
15. |
SCIORA, Pierre |
H40-45 |
20095 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:31:54 |
||
16. |
MOULIS, Olivier |
H40-45 |
42945 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:32:02 |
||
17. |
VANDENDORPE, Thierry |
H40-45 |
7292 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:32:39 |
||
18. |
DUPONT, Bernard |
H40-45 |
32067 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:33:30 |
||
19. |
SEYBERLICH, Vladislas |
H40-45 |
29579 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:40:02 |
||
20. |
LONG, Guillaume |
H40-45 |
43043 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:40:17 |
||
21. |
WENZEL, Karl |
H40-45 |
34012 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:45:36 |
||
22. |
HEBANT, Jérôme |
H40-45 |
15639 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:48:52 |
||
23. |
LEVASSEUR, Benoit |
H40-45 |
40364 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:58:14 |
||
24. |
GROSJEAN, Christine |
D60-65 |
12621 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:02:05 |
||
25. |
PIROZZELLI, Renaud |
H40-45 |
43674 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:32:14 |
||
Circuit Violet-C |
|||||||
5600 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
POUPET, Patrick |
H50-55 |
38402 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
59:59 |
||
2. |
LAVILLE, Xavier |
H50-55 |
18410 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:03:13 |
||
3. |
DELENNE, Pierre |
H60-65 |
1593 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:03:58 |
||
4. |
BOURDARIE, Pascal |
H50-55 |
19544 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:04:37 |
||
5. |
KASTENSSON, Jens |
H60-65 |
16632 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:05:18 |
||
6. |
MASSOT, Bertrand |
H50-55 |
17673 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:06:56 |
||
7. |
BERRIEN, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16590 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:07:34 |
||
8. |
GAUDION, Lucie |
D18 |
24421 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:08:06 |
||
9. |
LE LUDUEC, Yann |
H50-55 |
13251 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:09:35 |
||
10. |
PARPAL, Eric |
H50-55 |
11243 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:09:55 |
||
11. |
GOURRAT, Agathe |
D20-35 |
39752 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:11:58 |
||
12. |
VADROT, Alexis |
H50-55 |
25507 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:13:50 |
||
13. |
SAY, Christopher |
H50-55 |
23457 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:14:28 |
||
14. |
MONJAUZE, Marion |
D20-35 |
3871 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:16:10 |
||
15. |
TRESSOL, Bruno |
H50-55 |
8771 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:17:28 |
||
16. |
VAN-PEVENACGE, Cyril |
H50-55 |
17668 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:19:22 |
||
17. |
COURSON, Hubert |
H50-55 |
11643 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:20:27 |
||
18. |
GANDY, Didier |
H50-55 |
30237 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:20:36 |
||
19. |
DIAZ, Sébastien |
H50-55 |
29345 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:21:00 |
||
20. |
FARRELL, Jim |
H50-55 |
15637 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:21:08 |
||
21. |
BOISSIER, Nicolas |
H50-55 |
26178 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:23:23 |
||
22. |
BONNAURE, Frédérique |
D50-55 |
36004 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:24:30 |
||
23. |
PANIZZI, Thierry |
H50-55 |
35672 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:27:11 |
||
24. |
GROSSE, Laurent |
H50-55 |
10785 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:33:04 |
||
25. |
LOUREIRO, Sergio |
H50-55 |
36001 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:33:06 |
||
26. |
GIROUSSE, Eric |
H60-65 |
PassCompet |
1:33:50 |
|||
27. |
BERGEGERE, Pierre |
H50-55 |
23653 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:35:10 |
||
28. |
DURAND, Roxane |
D20-35 |
37628 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:39:07 |
||
29. |
BARRAL, Jean-Luc |
H50-55 |
14955 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:39:10 |
||
30. |
GARCIA, Johan |
*H40-45 |
43332 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:39:18 |
||
31. |
FOURMENT, Hervé |
H50-55 |
32501 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:40:47 |
||
32. |
GANGLOFF,Batiste |
PassCompet |
1:50:02 |
||||
33. |
AVARGUES, Jean-Philippe |
H50-55 |
19668 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:53:29 |
||
34. |
MADRIGNAC, Yannick |
*H40-45 |
33246 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:54:34 |
||
35. |
LARREDE, Melanie |
D20-35 |
40334 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:57:33 |
||
36. |
VASILEVA, Svetlana |
D20-35 |
44247 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:59:59 |
||
37. |
AGOSTINELLI, Patrick |
H60-65 |
29334 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:25:58 |
||
38. |
VASQUEZ, Claude |
H60-65 |
19543 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:34:00 |
||
39. |
DEVAUX, Dominique |
H50-55 |
43080 |
8302PZ DRACO |
2:39:45 |
||
GRANIER, Christophe |
H50-55 |
28586 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
MONCLARD, Jerome |
H50-55 |
16714 |
8405PZ LUBO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-Cbis |
|||||||
4800 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
FOURMENT, Louise |
D16 |
35675 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
51:46 |
||
2. |
VADROT, Avril |
D16 |
29464 |
1303PZ MARCO |
55:34 |
||
3. |
CORNU, Mathilde |
D40-45 |
34105 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:01:59 |
||
4. |
MIAILHE, Pascale |
D50-55 |
12651 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:04:04 |
||
5. |
CHAPILLON, Aurelie |
D40-45 |
22674 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:04:34 |
||
6. |
BARRAL, Charlotte |
D18 |
24820 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:05:19 |
||
7. |
OUVRARD, Karine |
D40-45 |
16222 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:09:56 |
||
8. |
EININGER, Céline |
D40-45 |
26071 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:11:31 |
||
9. |
DALLE, Christelle |
D40-45 |
37913 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:12:44 |
||
10. |
LATIL, Camille |
D16 |
28696 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:13:21 |
||
11. |
MEZRICH, Pauline |
D18 |
28793 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:14:56 |
||
12. |
FERNANDEZ, Sabrina |
D40-45 |
34989 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:19:00 |
||
13. |
BOURHIS, Charlotte |
D40-45 |
32524 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:22:53 |
||
14. |
DUCOMMUN, Déborah |
D40-45 |
28694 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:30:29 |
||
15. |
DURBAN, Marine |
D40-45 |
40073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:41:17 |
||
16. |
FOUCHIER, Catherine |
D40-45 |
40312 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:50:24 |
||
17. |
DUPONT, Ghyslaine |
D40-45 |
30010 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:51:58 |
||
FRIGGERI, Fabienne |
D40-45 |
34014 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
MIRA MARQUES, Filipe |
H60-65 |
33807 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-D |
|||||||
3920 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
HEYRIES, Richard |
H60-65 |
4617 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
47:43 |
||
2. |
GIBIAT, Frédéric |
H60-65 |
3546 |
8405PZ LUBO |
53:05 |
||
3. |
TANNO, Nathalie |
D50-55 |
7554 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
53:08 |
||
4. |
CATMUR, Richard |
H60-65 |
25104 |
0503PZ BNCO |
56:15 |
||
5. |
ESCURET, Andrea |
D50-55 |
1447 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
57:24 |
||
6. |
CARRIERE, Olivier |
H60-65 |
16492 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:05:03 |
||
7. |
BOYER, Patrick |
H60-65 |
16931 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:07:58 |
||
8. |
GRANIER, Stéphanie |
D50-55 |
28588 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:08:11 |
||
9. |
GEHIN, Christine |
D50-55 |
1746 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:11:25 |
||
10. |
BESSE, Katia |
D50-55 |
28664 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:11:34 |
||
11. |
CHEVRIER, Stéphanie |
*D40-45 |
14158 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:12:03 |
||
12. |
ROLLER, Séverine |
D50-55 |
27859 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:12:07 |
||
13. |
BERRIEN, Isabelle |
D50-55 |
16589 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:13:37 |
||
14. |
BACONNET, Jean-Michel |
H60-65 |
27328 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:14:30 |
||
15. |
CORTES, Grégory |
*H40-45 |
32838 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:15:16 |
||
16. |
TERRIN, Patrick |
H60-65 |
18259 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:15:29 |
||
17. |
FORMA, Gilbert |
*H50-55 |
64 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:16:13 |
||
18. |
RICHARD, Christian |
H60-65 |
3421 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:16:19 |
||
19. |
GRANSART, Renaud |
H60-65 |
1752 |
2699AR INDIVIDUEL |
1:17:51 |
||
20. |
LAVILLE, Mireille |
D50-55 |
18411 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:21:04 |
||
21. |
REMOUET, Marie |
D50-55 |
2782 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:21:09 |
||
22. |
GROSSE, Sandrine |
D50-55 |
10786 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:22:03 |
||
23. |
COULIER, Francois |
H60-65 |
8733 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:22:26 |
||
24. |
VIDAL, Lucien |
H60-65 |
9855 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:23:34 |
||
25. |
POCCHIOLA, Bernard |
H60-65 |
799 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:24:16 |
||
26. |
JULLIEN, Guillemette |
D50-55 |
25105 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:28:07 |
||
27. |
LEMAIRE, Nathalie |
D60-65 |
10979 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:29:56 |
||
28. |
COURSON, Isabelle |
D50-55 |
22779 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:33:24 |
||
29. |
RIDEAU, Philippe |
H60-65 |
480 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:35:41 |
||
30. |
ALLEMAND, Caroline |
*D20-35 |
29984 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:38:55 |
||
31. |
CARRAS, Véronique |
D50-55 |
PassCompet |
1:41:00 |
|||
32. |
MONCLARD, Valérie |
D50-55 |
16715 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:50:28 |
||
33. |
MEZRICH, Nathalie |
*D40-45 |
28792 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:55:39 |
||
34. |
LOPEZ, Bernard |
H60-65 |
1611 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:05:51 |
||
AVARGUES, Pascale |
D50-55 |
19669 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
BERGEGERE, Sandrine |
D50-55 |
23654 |
8405PZ LUBO |
PM |
|||
FELIX, Serge |
H60-65 |
11171 |
8312PZ sport nature |
PM |
|||
FLIN,Christian |
PassCompet |
PM |
|||||
JOUSSET, Eric |
H60-65 |
43622 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-E |
|||||||
3120 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
LEPOUPON, Andre |
H70+ |
1605 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
41:36 |
||
2. |
ANDRE, Jean |
H70+ |
1090 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
52:35 |
||
3. |
SECKLER, Daniel |
H70+ |
11716 |
1303PZ MARCO |
57:57 |
||
4. |
RICHIER, Valentin |
*H20-35 |
44675 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:01:03 |
||
5. |
SEYBERLICH, Stéphanie |
*D40-45 |
38217 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:01:30 |
||
6. |
RICHAUD, Alain |
H70+ |
4156 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:02:45 |
||
7. |
BENEVELLO, Olivier |
H70+ |
1124 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:03:53 |
||
8. |
FAIVRE, Anne-Christel |
D60-65 |
15911 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:04:40 |
||
9. |
CLERC, Anne |
D60-65 |
4272 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:07:28 |
||
10. |
BARNIER, Mireille |
D70+ |
31459 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:07:34 |
||
11. |
VISCA, Paul |
H70+ |
3874 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:07:48 |
||
12. |
KASTENSSON, Lotta |
D60-65 |
22993 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:12:27 |
||
13. |
LOPEZ, Alain |
H70+ |
465 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:12:31 |
||
14. |
RAMSEYER, Robert |
H70+ |
19461 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:16:24 |
||
15. |
LOPEZ, Svetlana |
D60-65 |
14786 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:17:08 |
||
16. |
SEGONDY, Pierre |
H70+ |
19103 |
8302PZ DRACO |
1:20:22 |
||
17. |
POUGET, Francois |
H70+ |
430 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:20:40 |
||
18. |
FATTICCI, Fabienne |
*D50-55 |
30562 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:22:39 |
||
19. |
MARINSEK, Josef |
H70+ |
1643 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:22:56 |
||
20. |
COULIER, Cathy |
D60-65 |
11053 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:23:27 |
||
21. |
GIBIAT, Danielle |
D70+ |
3547 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:26:13 |
||
22. |
COULON, Annick |
D70+ |
10073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:26:40 |
||
23. |
PERA-POCCHIOLLA, Christiane |
D60-65 |
6445 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:30:25 |
||
24. |
GOULLEY, Nathalie |
*D20-35 |
35183 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:36:40 |
||
25. |
BAUDOIN, Jean-Paul |
H70+ |
16352 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:37:43 |
||
26. |
SLIMAN, Jacques |
H70+ |
4537 |
0503PZ BNCO |
1:40:44 |
||
27. |
ULMER, Claudine |
D70+ |
11497 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:40:58 |
||
28. |
BALANCA, Michel |
H70+ |
12859 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:42:47 |
||
29. |
CATMUR VIRGINIA, virginia |
D60-65 |
40722 |
0503PZ BNCO |
1:58:16 |
||
30. |
FOUQUES, Arnaud |
*H40-45 |
41335 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:58:57 |
||
31. |
COLIN, Viviane |
D60-65 |
24881 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
2:12:26 |
||
32. |
AGOSTINELLI, Joelle |
D70+ |
34796 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:18:27 |
||
33. |
BAUDOIN, Annie |
D70+ |
16634 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:18:37 |
||
SLIMAN, Chantal |
D70+ |
31263 |
0503PZ BNCO |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Orange |
|||||||
3850 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
FOUCHIER, Victor |
H16 |
39572 |
1303PZ MARCO |
35:04 |
||
2. |
BARROS-VALLET, Armel |
H16 |
41753 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
37:08 |
||
3. |
MORATO, Claire |
D16 |
36717 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
37:27 |
||
4. |
VIALARD, Louna |
D14 |
29273 |
8404PZ OPA |
40:03 |
||
5. |
VENOT, Florent |
H16 |
41268 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
42:43 |
||
6. |
SPOIDEN, Elio |
H16 |
41007 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
44:30 |
||
7. |
ROELS, Caroline |
*D40-45 |
23688 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
44:48 |
||
8. |
GUIOT, Thomas |
H16 |
36764 |
1303PZ MARCO |
48:16 |
||
9. |
DUCHENE, Cécile |
*D40-45 |
38022 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:20 |
||
10. |
SYRYN, Victor |
H16 |
PassCompet |
59:17 |
|||
11. |
BAUD,Alexiane |
PassCompet |
1:00:01 |
||||
12. |
LEVASSEUR, Antoine |
H16 |
40365 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:00:30 |
||
13. |
BARNES, Matthew |
*H18 |
37448 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:28:23 |
||
14. |
CAMUS, Pascal |
Orange |
PassCompet |
1:38:42 |
|||
15. |
PETIT, Géraldine |
*D20-35 |
44818 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:49:22 |
||
DUCHENE, Thomas |
*H40-45 |
37980 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
MORATO, Valérie |
*D40-45 |
39558 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
Circuit Jaune |
|||||||
3150 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
VADROT, Maé |
D14 |
32525 |
1303PZ MARCO |
26:39 |
||
2. |
PETIOT, Baptiste |
H12 |
39757 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
28:45 |
||
3. |
DUCHENE, Manon |
D14 |
36857 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
30:42 |
||
4. |
JOUSSET BUISSON, Matis |
H14 |
40231 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
30:46 |
||
5. |
BARRAL, Arthur |
H14 |
27548 |
1303PZ MARCO |
38:45 |
||
6. |
VANDENDORPE, Armand |
H14 |
42580 |
8404PZ OPA |
41:35 |
||
7. |
GAY FORTIER, Pauline |
Jaune |
PassDecouverte |
44:30 |
|||
8. |
SEYBERLICH, Johan |
H14 |
38218 |
1303PZ MARCO |
44:45 |
||
9. |
FERNANDEZ, Camélia |
D14 |
37907 |
1303PZ MARCO |
46:08 |
||
10. |
CHAIX, Charline |
D12 |
PassDecouverte |
47:13 |
|||
11. |
GUILLON, Maxandre |
H14 |
41461 |
0615PZ VSAO |
47:28 |
||
12. |
MAJEWSKI, Adam |
Jaune |
PassDecouverte |
48:25 |
|||
13. |
WENZEL, Bonnie |
D14 |
34013 |
8404PZ OPA |
52:22 |
||
14. |
DUPONT, Lucile |
D14 |
34314 |
8404PZ OPA |
53:41 |
||
15. |
TRONCIU-GUESTIN, Loéva |
D14 |
43762 |
8311PZ POLES |
56:07 |
||
16. |
VENOT, Isabelle |
*D40-45 |
845018 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
56:30 |
||
17. |
PEYE, Charles |
H14 |
44156 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:09:52 |
||
18. |
DOLLET, Hannah |
D14 |
35282 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:12:02 |
||
JUHEL, Marie |
Jaune |
PassDecouverte |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit Bleu |
|||||||
2750 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DUPONT, Arthur |
H12 |
34321 |
8404PZ OPA |
21:05 |
||
2. |
FERNANDEZ, Gladys |
D12 |
37908 |
1303PZ MARCO |
27:46 |
||
3. |
MANOPOULOS, Mathilde |
D12 |
26517 |
0504PZ HAO |
31:17 |
||
4. |
LAVIGNE, Téo |
H12 |
42817 |
8405PZ LUBO |
34:15 |
||
5. |
PIROZZELLI, Sandro |
H12 |
43675 |
1303PZ MARCO |
35:23 |
||
6. |
ESPANET, Tao |
H12 |
33206 |
8405PZ LUBO |
37:18 |
||
7. |
MARIN, Jean |
H10 |
44928 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
45:46 |
||
8. |
CAVAILLES, Nathalie |
*D40-45 |
844927 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
48:55 |
||
9. |
VENOT, Pauline |
D12 |
43429 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:12:00 |
||
10. |
MATHIEU, Franck |
PassDecouverte |
1:13:31 |
||||
11. |
TRONCIU-GUESTIN, Adi-mathéo |
Bleu |
PassDecouverte |
2:14:18 |
|||
MATHIEU, Sevan |
PassDecouverte |
PM |
|||||
VANDENDORPE, Baptiste |
H10 |
42579 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
Circuit Vert |
|||||||
2080 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DUPONT, Valentin |
H10 |
34322 |
8404PZ OPA |
14:31 |
||
2. |
VAN PEVENACGE,Vincent |
PassDecouverte |
17:52 |
||||
3. |
PETIOT, Clémence |
D10 |
41943 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
20:00 |
||
4. |
CHAMBON, Marilou |
D10 |
38143 |
1303PZ MARCO |
21:32 |
||
5. |
GIBIAT, Mila |
D10 |
37948 |
8405PZ LUBO |
23:06 |
||
6. |
MANOPOULOS, Baptiste |
H10 |
36363 |
0504PZ HAO |
24:56 |
||
7. |
TRONCIU-GUESTIN, Laure |
Vert |
PassDecouverte |
29:24 |
|||
Circuit Vert_Acc |
|||||||
2080 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
CORTES, Jules |
Vert_Acc |
36215 |
8404PZ OPA |
15:07 |
||
2. |
LAVIGNE, Maud |
Vert_Acc |
43193 |
8405PZ LUBO |
20:33 |
||
3. |
GEHIN, Noah |
Vert_Acc |
PassDecouverte |
21:13 |
|||
4. |
DUPONT, Romane |
Vert_Acc |
39753 |
8404PZ OPA |
23:41 |
||
5. |
VENOT, Estelle |
Vert_Acc |
PassDecouverte |
29:01 |
|||
6. |
GIBIAT, Coline |
Vert_Acc |
42688 |
8405PZ LUBO |
34:14 |
Créé par MeOS 3.8.1326 (U1): 15/05/2023 18:58:22