Résultats Challenge PACA n°11 Pavoux |
|||||||
2023-10-15 |
|||||||
Circuit Violet-A |
|||||||
6670 m - 350 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
PUECH, Matthieu |
H20-35 |
1176 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
51:42 |
||
2. |
SOGNO, Martin |
H20-35 |
14950 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
54:40 |
||
3. |
WENZEL, Anton |
H18 |
33337 |
8404PZ OPA |
55:58 |
||
4. |
FATTICCI, Guillaume |
H20-35 |
28572 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:07:59 |
||
5. |
DONICI, Dumitru |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
1:11:26 |
|||
6. |
LAVILLE, Adrien |
H20-35 |
18412 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:11:31 |
||
7. |
BACONNET, Alexandre |
H20-35 |
25503 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:12:45 |
||
8. |
LATIL, Maïeul |
H18 |
28695 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:14:44 |
||
9. |
LE LOCH, Théau |
H20-35 |
16047 |
4705NA N.O.R.D. |
1:18:44 |
||
10. |
VOLPE, Maxence |
H40-45 |
24129 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:29:05 |
||
11. |
BERRUER, Lucas |
H20-35 |
36811 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:29:21 |
||
12. |
MEUSNIER, Jean-guillaume |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
1:30:46 |
|||
13. |
AKBULUT, Alper |
H20-35 |
34151 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:32:02 |
||
14. |
ROUXEL, Mathieu |
H20-35 |
25618 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:34:28 |
||
15. |
PERSINIi, Nicolas |
PassCompet |
1:43:12 |
||||
16. |
HOUDOT, Misha |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
1:48:12 |
|||
17. |
PANIZZI, Thierry |
H50-55 |
35672 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:55:45 |
||
18. |
COULON, Thibaud |
H60-65 |
5803 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:00:17 |
||
19. |
PAYAN, David |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
2:01:04 |
|||
20. |
LACOMME, Vivien |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
2:15:53 |
|||
21. |
AGOSTINELLI, Erik |
H20-35 |
44620 |
0504PZ HAO |
2:44:47 |
||
DURBAN, Marine |
D40-45 |
40073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
GEFFROY, Meggan |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
MARTOS, Estelle |
D20-35 |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
Circuit Violet-B |
|||||||
5350 m - 280 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DECAMPS, Olivier |
H40-45 |
30445 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
50:52 |
||
2. |
PAYAN, Clement |
H40-45 |
1623 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
54:50 |
||
3. |
GAUDION, Lucie |
D18 |
24421 |
8404PZ OPA |
59:25 |
||
4. |
LATIL, Sébastien |
H40-45 |
28693 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:04:30 |
||
5. |
SAINT-MARCEL, Laurent |
H40-45 |
13613 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:12:12 |
||
6. |
FARRELL, Jamy |
H18 |
34010 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:12:21 |
||
7. |
MARI, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16056 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:13:53 |
||
8. |
MANOPOULOS, Patrice |
H40-45 |
24278 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:17:40 |
||
9. |
SEYBERLICH, Vladislas |
H40-45 |
29579 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:19:35 |
||
10. |
PAOLETTI, Anael |
H18 |
40187 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:22:16 |
||
11. |
MOULIS, Olivier |
H40-45 |
42945 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:26:52 |
||
12. |
DUPONT, Bernard |
H40 |
32067 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:28:59 |
||
13. |
POMIE, Frédéric |
H40-45 |
25508 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:31:13 |
||
14. |
CHAMPIGNY, Julien |
H40-45 |
31635 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:34:54 |
||
15. |
VANDENDORPE, Thierry |
H40-45 |
7292 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:35:01 |
||
16. |
GARCIA, Johan |
H40-45 |
43332 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:35:14 |
||
17. |
LAMBERT, Thomas |
H40-45 |
44014 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:40:35 |
||
18. |
HANNEBERT, Christian |
H40-45 |
42947 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:54:20 |
||
19. |
PIROZZELLI, Renaud |
H40-45 |
43674 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:58:56 |
||
20. |
MANOPOULOS, Anne |
D40-45 |
26515 |
0504PZ HAO |
2:11:11 |
||
21. |
DUCHENE, Thomas |
H40-45 |
37980 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:13:31 |
||
DIAS, Melvyn |
H18 |
34420 |
8311PZ POLES |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-C |
|||||||
4880 m - 280 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
ELIAS, Pierre |
H50-55 |
12231 |
3408OC AMSO34 |
49:15 |
||
2. |
BOURDARIE, Pascal |
H50-55 |
19544 |
1303PZ MARCO |
50:41 |
||
3. |
POUPET, Patrick |
H50-55 |
38402 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
52:28 |
||
4. |
DELENNE, Camilla |
D20-35 |
13800 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
52:35 |
||
5. |
ESTELA, Olivier |
H50-55 |
4033 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
52:41 |
||
6. |
ROLLER, Camille |
D20-35 |
24044 |
8404PZ OPA |
54:58 |
||
7. |
DELENNE, Pierre |
H60-65 |
1593 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
55:23 |
||
8. |
DE BOUCK, Boris |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
57:42 |
|||
9. |
LAVILLE, Xavier |
H50-55 |
18410 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
59:44 |
||
10. |
COURSON, Hubert |
H50-55 |
11643 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:02:09 |
||
11. |
BOISSIER, Nicolas |
H50-55 |
26178 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:02:19 |
||
12. |
KASTENSSON, Jens |
H60-65 |
16632 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:03:30 |
||
13. |
PARPAL, Eric |
H50-55 |
11243 |
8319PZ TSN |
1:04:22 |
||
14. |
TRESSOL, Bruno |
H50-55 |
8771 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:04:39 |
||
15. |
FOURMENT, Hervé |
H50-55 |
32501 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:06:27 |
||
16. |
VADROT, Alexis |
H50-55 |
25507 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:06:37 |
||
17. |
BONNAURE, Frédérique |
D50-55 |
36004 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:06:43 |
||
18. |
PELUSO, Bertrand |
H50-55 |
3545 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:08:23 |
||
19. |
CHAMBON, Laurent |
H50-55 |
35832 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:10:50 |
||
20. |
BERRIEN, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16590 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:12:03 |
||
21. |
LE LUDUEC, Yann |
H50-55 |
13251 |
8319PZ TSN |
1:12:42 |
||
22. |
KHLEBNIKOV, Anton |
H60-65 |
PassCompet |
1:14:36 |
|||
23. |
BARRAL, Jean-Luc |
H50-55 |
14955 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:14:40 |
||
24. |
GOURRAT, Agathe |
D20-35 |
39752 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:17:10 |
||
25. |
DIAZ, Sébastien |
H50-55 |
29345 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:17:49 |
||
26. |
DELENNE, Matthieu |
H50-55 |
1592 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:22:10 |
||
27. |
AGOSTINELLI, Patrick |
H60-65 |
29334 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:23:39 |
||
28. |
DELHOTAL, Christophe |
H50-55 |
44460 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:28:43 |
||
29. |
LOUREIRO, Sergio |
H50-55 |
36001 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:33:33 |
||
30. |
MAUROY, Yann |
H50-55 |
29348 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:33:51 |
||
31. |
MIRA MARQUES, Filipe |
H60-65 |
33807 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:37:46 |
||
32. |
MACHEREY, Gilles |
H60-65 |
7524 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:43:01 |
||
33. |
KONINGS, Gerald |
H50-55 |
31511 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:46:53 |
||
34. |
VASILEVA, Svetlana |
D20-35 |
44247 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:53:25 |
||
35. |
POIREL, Florian |
*H20-35 |
32658 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
2:00:38 |
||
36. |
AVARGUES, Jean-Philippe |
H50-55 |
19668 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:29:27 |
||
FOUCHIER, David |
H50-55 |
43381 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
GANDY, Didier |
H50-55 |
30237 |
0615PZ VSAO |
Aband. |
|||
PONSAC, Claire |
Violet_C |
PassCompet |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit Violet-Cbis |
|||||||
3690 m - 160 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BESSE, Ellyn |
D18 |
27302 |
8404PZ OPA |
40:09 |
||
2. |
FOURMENT, Louise |
D16 |
35675 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
41:13 |
||
3. |
VADROT, Avril |
D16 |
29464 |
1303PZ MARCO |
43:00 |
||
4. |
GROSJEAN, Christine |
D60-65 |
12621 |
8404PZ OPA |
45:10 |
||
5. |
BARRAL, Charlotte |
D18 |
24820 |
1303PZ MARCO |
45:46 |
||
6. |
CHAMPIGNY, Lou-Neige |
D18 |
31637 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
49:22 |
||
7. |
CORNU, Mathilde |
D40-45 |
34105 |
0615PZ VSAO |
50:27 |
||
8. |
OUVRARD, Karine |
D40-45 |
16222 |
8404PZ OPA |
51:46 |
||
9. |
CHAMPIGNY, Anne-Laure |
D40-45 |
31636 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
53:23 |
||
10. |
KROL, Helene |
D40-45 |
13799 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
53:27 |
||
11. |
BOURHIS, Charlotte |
D40-45 |
32524 |
1303PZ MARCO |
58:02 |
||
12. |
FERNANDEZ, Sabrina |
D40-45 |
34989 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:02:11 |
||
13. |
FOUCHIER, Catherine |
D40-45 |
40312 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:03:29 |
||
14. |
FAUROUX, Julie |
*D20-35 |
45664 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:13:31 |
||
15. |
YAGIZ, Canan |
D40-45 |
29347 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:18:17 |
||
16. |
BARRAL, Anne |
D40-45 |
14953 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:19:32 |
||
17. |
DUPONT, Ghyslaine |
D40-45 |
30010 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:20:07 |
||
18. |
DALLE, Christelle |
D40-45 |
37913 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:21:41 |
||
19. |
VOLPE, Marianne |
D40-45 |
29580 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:27:52 |
||
20. |
MATHIEU, Christine |
D40-45 |
12054 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:28:01 |
||
21. |
ROELS, Caroline |
D40-45 |
23688 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:28:13 |
||
ROLIN, Clémence |
D20-35 |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
TALLUAU, Mathilde |
D40-45 |
42197 |
8405PZ LUBO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-D |
|||||||
3830 m - 165 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
ALESSANDRI, Pierre |
H60-65 |
9179 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
47:57 |
||
2. |
MIAILHE, Pascale |
D50-55 |
12651 |
8404PZ OPA |
50:42 |
||
3. |
POMET, Eric |
H60-65 |
761 |
8319PZ TSN |
50:52 |
||
4. |
TERRIN, Francis |
H70+ |
9603 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
51:02 |
||
5. |
CATMUR, Richard |
H60-65 |
25104 |
0503PZ BNCO |
53:48 |
||
6. |
TANNO, Nathalie |
D50-55 |
7554 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
57:19 |
||
7. |
BERRIEN, Isabelle |
D50-55 |
16589 |
1303PZ MARCO |
57:41 |
||
8. |
LAVILLE, Mireille |
D50-55 |
18411 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
59:04 |
||
9. |
HEYRIES, Richard |
H60-65 |
4617 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
59:23 |
||
10. |
DESPLANQUES, Denis |
H60-65 |
20562 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:00:06 |
||
11. |
BARNAUD, Pascal |
H60-65 |
PassCompet |
1:01:33 |
|||
12. |
ESCURET, Andrea |
D50-55 |
1447 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:02:23 |
||
13. |
BESSE, Katia |
D50-55 |
28664 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:03:21 |
||
14. |
JULLIEN, Guillemette |
D50-55 |
25105 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:08:33 |
||
15. |
ROLLER, Séverine |
D50-55 |
27859 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:11:36 |
||
16. |
ROSSY, Xavier |
*H50-55 |
45407 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:13:39 |
||
17. |
REMOUET, Marie |
D50-55 |
2782 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:13:46 |
||
18. |
POCCHIOLA, Bernard |
H60-65 |
799 |
8319PZ TSN |
1:15:25 |
||
19. |
PETIOT, Yann |
*H40-45 |
45058 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:15:37 |
||
20. |
DELHOTAL, Valérie |
D50-55 |
44459 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:16:14 |
||
21. |
DELENNE, Anne-Francoise |
D50-55 |
11495 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:16:46 |
||
22. |
GRANSART, Renaud |
H60-65 |
1752 |
2699AR INDIVIDUEL |
1:19:41 |
||
23. |
VASQUEZ, Claude |
H60-65 |
19543 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:27:10 |
||
24. |
ALLEMAND, Caroline |
*D20-35 |
29984 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:28:52 |
||
25. |
MARINSEK, Josef |
H70+ |
1643 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:31:04 |
||
26. |
KHLEBNIKOVA, Vera |
D60-65 |
PassCompet |
1:33:23 |
|||
27. |
RIDEAU, Philippe |
H60-65 |
480 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:36:11 |
||
28. |
LEMAIRE, Nathalie |
D60-65 |
10979 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:39:23 |
||
29. |
ELIAS, Laurence |
D50-55 |
19335 |
3408OC AMSO34 |
1:48:45 |
||
30. |
VIDAL, Lucien |
H60-65 |
9855 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:49:41 |
||
31. |
LOPEZ, Bernard |
H60-65 |
1611 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:51:45 |
||
32. |
COURSON, Isabelle |
D50-55 |
22779 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:56:06 |
||
33. |
PROVENS, Helene |
D50-55 |
43826 |
8405PZ LUBO |
2:01:57 |
||
34. |
AVARGUES, Pascale |
D50-55 |
19669 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:19:30 |
||
35. |
ROSSI, Miria |
D50-55 |
36993 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:26:50 |
||
36. |
BECCARI, Valerie |
D60-65 |
PassCompet |
2:32:09 |
|||
37. |
BECCARI, Patrick |
H60-65 |
PassCompet |
2:32:15 |
|||
HUMBERT, Cédric |
*H40-45 |
34267 |
8319PZ TSN |
PM |
|||
RICHARD, Christian |
H60-65 |
3421 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
DUCRET, Béatrice |
D50-55 |
29920 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
Aband. |
|||
GROSSE, Sandrine |
D50-55 |
10786 |
8405PZ LUBO |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Violet-E |
|||||||
2550 m - 135 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
JUSSIAN, Sylvie |
D60-65 |
17094 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
38:43 |
||
2. |
MATHIEU, Maurice |
H70+ |
476 |
8404PZ OPA |
39:47 |
||
3. |
RICHAUD, Alain |
H70+ |
4156 |
0615PZ VSAO |
44:15 |
||
4. |
RAMSEYER, Robert |
H70+ |
19461 |
1303PZ MARCO |
44:31 |
||
5. |
BRUN, Matthieu |
*H40-45 |
24583 |
8404PZ OPA |
44:33 |
||
6. |
DELI, Francoise |
D60-65 |
1152 |
8311PZ POLES |
45:52 |
||
7. |
SECKLER, Daniel |
H70+ |
11716 |
1303PZ MARCO |
46:12 |
||
8. |
DELI, Georges |
H70+ |
1153 |
8311PZ POLES |
46:26 |
||
9. |
KELLER, Jacques |
H70+ |
460 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
47:34 |
||
10. |
LORRE, Annie |
D60-65 |
1756 |
0615PZ VSAO |
49:09 |
||
11. |
BENEVELLO, Olivier |
H70+ |
1124 |
0615PZ VSAO |
49:31 |
||
12. |
FAIVRE, Anne-Christel |
D60-65 |
15911 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
57:47 |
||
13. |
FOUQUES, Arnaud |
*H40-45 |
41335 |
1303PZ MARCO |
58:14 |
||
14. |
PERA-POCCHIOLLA, Christiane |
D60-65 |
6445 |
8319PZ TSN |
1:00:21 |
||
15. |
POUGET, Francois |
H70+ |
430 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:00:58 |
||
16. |
DUCHENE, Cécile |
*D40-45 |
38022 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:03:01 |
||
17. |
BARNIER, Mireille |
D70+ |
31459 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:03:29 |
||
18. |
KELLER, Caty |
D60-65 |
458 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:05:43 |
||
19. |
KASTENSSON, Lotta |
D60-65 |
22993 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:07:37 |
||
20. |
LOPEZ, Alain |
H70+ |
465 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:08:51 |
||
21. |
LEPOUPON, Andre |
H70+ |
1605 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:12:01 |
||
22. |
LOPEZ, Svetlana |
D60-65 |
14786 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:13:25 |
||
23. |
GIBIAT, Danielle |
D70+ |
3547 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:14:58 |
||
24. |
COULON, Annick |
D70+ |
10073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:15:07 |
||
25. |
BAUDOIN, Jean-Paul |
H70+ |
16352 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:16:15 |
||
26. |
CAMUS, Pascal |
Violet_E |
PassCompet |
1:23:05 |
|||
27. |
ULMER, Claudine |
D70+ |
11497 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:25:10 |
||
28. |
BAUDOIN, Annie |
D70+ |
16634 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:26:06 |
||
29. |
BALANCA, Michel |
H70+ |
12859 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:28:46 |
||
30. |
FATTICCI, Fabienne |
*D50-55 |
30562 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:29:19 |
||
31. |
VISCA, Paul |
H70+ |
3874 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:34:07 |
||
32. |
CATMUR, virginia |
D60-65 |
40722 |
0503PZ BNCO |
1:42:23 |
||
Circuit Orange |
|||||||
4100 m - 220 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GAUDION, Gaël |
H16 |
26024 |
8404PZ OPA |
41:59 |
||
2. |
BARROS-VALLET, Armel |
H16 |
41753 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
47:04 |
||
3. |
LEVASSEUR, Antoine |
H16 |
40365 |
1303PZ MARCO |
49:37 |
||
4. |
BOURBON, Valentin |
H16 |
43343 |
8404PZ OPA |
50:45 |
||
5. |
PRUNIER, Geoffrey |
Orange |
PassCompet |
56:29 |
|||
6. |
VENOT, Florent |
H16 |
41268 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
59:04 |
||
7. |
CHAMPIGNY, Mahe |
D16 |
31638 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:01:26 |
||
8. |
FERRE, MAELYS |
D16 |
42459 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:05:21 |
||
9. |
GUIOT, Thomas |
H16 |
36764 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:14:49 |
||
10. |
BARRAL, Juliette |
D16 |
27547 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:14:56 |
||
11. |
BILARDU, Timéo |
H16 |
45644 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:20:53 |
||
12. |
ROBINI, Emma |
D16 |
44521 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:25:28 |
||
13. |
DONICI, Anna |
D16 |
45149 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:33:07 |
||
14. |
BOENSCH, Vvien |
Orange |
PassCompet |
1:36:44 |
|||
15. |
HOUDOT, Marine |
Otange |
PassCompet |
1:44:38 |
|||
16. |
FOURMENT, Marine |
*D50-55 |
42635 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:51:50 |
||
FAURE, Marius |
H16 |
42436 |
8405PZ LUBO |
PM |
|||
PETIT, Géraldine |
*D20-35 |
44818 |
0504PZ HAO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Jaune |
|||||||
2640 m - 125 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
PETIOT, Baptiste |
H12 |
39757 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
30:54 |
||
2. |
CHAMPIGNY, Névé |
H14 |
31639 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
31:23 |
||
3. |
VIALARD, Louna |
D14 |
29273 |
8404PZ OPA |
32:06 |
||
4. |
JOUSSET BUISSON, Matis |
H14 |
40231 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
36:23 |
||
5. |
BARRE, Clément |
H14 |
41815 |
8404PZ OPA |
37:08 |
||
6. |
CHAMPIGNY, Enoha |
H14 |
31640 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
38:58 |
||
7. |
VADROT, Maé |
D14 |
32525 |
1303PZ MARCO |
41:51 |
||
8. |
BARRAL, Arthur |
H14 |
27548 |
1303PZ MARCO |
47:20 |
||
9. |
DUCHENE, Manon |
D14 |
36857 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
48:20 |
||
10. |
FERRE, Anaig |
D14 |
44901 |
0504PZ HAO |
49:58 |
||
11. |
LADA, Raphael |
H14 |
44902 |
0504PZ HAO |
52:36 |
||
12. |
BENEZECH, Oriane |
D14 |
42022 |
0504PZ HAO |
56:11 |
||
13. |
FERNANDEZ, Camélia |
D14 |
37907 |
1303PZ MARCO |
59:02 |
||
14. |
DIAS, Augusto |
*H50-55 |
36414 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:01:37 |
||
15. |
DIAS, Maëlan |
H14 |
34419 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:12:08 |
||
16. |
LAMBERT, Clément |
H14 |
44013 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:26:36 |
||
17. |
VANDENDORPE, Armand |
H14 |
42580 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:32:07 |
||
18. |
CORMIER, Sylvie |
*D50-55 |
45080 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:53:24 |
||
19. |
BIDAULT, Christophe |
Jaune |
PassDécouverte |
2:31:26 |
|||
20. |
CORMIER, Yannick |
*H60-65 |
45079 |
8405PZ LUBO |
2:45:09 |
||
MARIGLIANO, Sylvie |
*D50-55 |
45440 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
FAURE, Gaspard |
H14 |
43169 |
8405PZ LUBO |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Bleu |
|||||||
2680 m - 110 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DUPONT, Arthur |
H12 |
34321 |
8404PZ OPA |
21:33 |
||
2. |
BARRE, Alexis |
H12 |
43316 |
8404PZ OPA |
24:24 |
||
3. |
SOUCIET, Louison |
D12 |
42507 |
8404PZ OPA |
25:31 |
||
4. |
MANOPOULOS, Mathilde |
D12 |
26517 |
0504PZ HAO |
28:08 |
||
5. |
ESPANET, Tao |
H12 |
33206 |
8405PZ LUBO |
28:54 |
||
6. |
BENEZECH, Elsa |
D12 |
42023 |
0504PZ HAO |
30:21 |
||
7. |
PIROZZELLI, Sandro |
H12 |
43675 |
1303PZ MARCO |
30:38 |
||
8. |
JULIEN, Matthieu |
H12 |
43933 |
1303PZ MARCO |
31:08 |
||
9. |
ROSSY, Anaé |
*D14 |
45411 |
1303PZ MARCO |
31:40 |
||
10. |
VANDENDORPE, Baptiste |
H10 |
42579 |
8404PZ OPA |
32:31 |
||
11. |
SOUCIET, Clarie |
D12 |
42506 |
8404PZ OPA |
34:59 |
||
12. |
FERNANDEZ, Gladys |
D12 |
37908 |
1303PZ MARCO |
35:25 |
||
13. |
SATTI, Aurélien |
H12 |
45534 |
1303PZ MARCO |
39:03 |
||
14. |
ROSSY, Emmie |
*D14 |
45410 |
1303PZ MARCO |
39:44 |
||
15. |
MONTI, Sacha |
*H14 |
45307 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
42:50 |
||
16. |
LAMBERTIN-LLORENS, Giulian |
H12 |
45634 |
1303PZ MARCO |
46:27 |
||
17. |
CAVAILLES, Nathalie |
*D40-45 |
844927 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
51:07 |
||
18. |
MARIN, Jean |
H10 |
44928 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
53:14 |
||
19. |
DIAZ, Romane |
D12 |
34308 |
1303PZ MARCO |
55:58 |
||
20. |
CACHAT BONNENFANT, Sylvain |
H12 |
PassDécouverte |
1:02:42 |
|||
21. |
FREGEAC, Julie |
*D14 |
45105 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:08:18 |
||
DUPONT, Valentin |
H10 |
34322 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
DURéAULT, Laurène |
Bleu |
PassDécouverte |
PM |
||||
SOUCIET, Valerie |
*D40-45 |
44464 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
Circuit Vert |
|||||||
2320 m - 75 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MANOPOULOS, Baptiste |
H10 |
36363 |
0504PZ HAO |
16:05 |
||
2. |
ARVIN BEROD, Eloi |
H10 |
44633 |
0504PZ HAO |
19:57 |
||
3. |
FOUCHIER, Cloé |
D10 |
42664 |
1303PZ MARCO |
20:54 |
||
4. |
PETIOT, Clémence |
D10 |
41943 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
25:22 |
||
4. |
SOUCIET, Marin |
H10 |
44462 |
8404PZ OPA |
25:22 |
||
6. |
CHAMBON, Marilou |
D10 |
38143 |
1303PZ MARCO |
26:20 |
||
7. |
GIBIAT, Mila |
D10 |
37948 |
8405PZ LUBO |
33:38 |
||
8. |
BUENO, Aurore |
*D30-35 |
44629 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:03:01 |
||
Circuit Vert_Acc |
|||||||
2320 m - 75 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DUPONT, Romane |
D10 |
39753 |
8404PZ OPA |
27:59 |
||
2. |
AKBULUT, Ceyda |
Vert_Acc |
PassDécouverte |
58:18 |
|||
3. |
FOUQUES, Tao |
Vert_Acc |
45671 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:18:13 |
||
AKBULUT, Kerem |
Vert_Acc |
PassDécouverte |
PM |
Créé par MeOS 3.9.1437 (U1): 16/10/2023 09:38:05