Résultats Chall. PACA La Mouliere |
|||||||
2023-09-03 |
|||||||
Circuit Violet-A |
|||||||
6850 m - 285 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
categ |
n° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
LATIL, Maïeul |
H18 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:18:15 |
|||
2. |
LEJEUNE, Michaël |
H20-35 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:21:51 |
|||
3. |
BACONNET, Alexandre |
H20-35 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:23:12 |
|||
4. |
CHATARD, Antoine |
H20-35 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:27:00 |
|||
5. |
VOLPE, Maxence |
H40-45 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:28:37 |
|||
6. |
GARDEUX, Matthieu |
H20-35 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:52:03 |
|||
7. |
WOJTKOWSKI, Mathis |
H20-35 |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
1:54:52 |
|||
8. |
BERRIEN, Louis |
H20-35 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:59:44 |
|||
9. |
JULIEN, Rémy |
H20-35 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:03:09 |
|||
10. |
GHIBAUDO, Jean-baptiste |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
2:07:29 |
|||
11. |
SARRAT, Christophe |
H50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:39:27 |
|||
Circuit Violet-B |
|||||||
6050 m - 195 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
categ |
n° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
CHAMPIGNY, Laurent |
H40-45 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:05:41 |
|||
2. |
FARRELL, Jamy |
H18 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:15:18 |
|||
3. |
PAYAN, Clement |
H40-45 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:15:45 |
|||
4. |
MATHIEU, Patrice |
H40-45 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:16:49 |
|||
5. |
LOUREIRO, Emma |
D18 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:22:16 |
|||
6. |
LATIL, Sébastien |
H40-45 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:23:12 |
|||
7. |
MARI, Olivier |
H50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:27:52 |
|||
8. |
WüSTENHAGEN, Rolf |
H50-55 |
PassCompet |
1:29:07 |
|||
9. |
HATAT, Philippe |
H40-45 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:49:32 |
|||
10. |
FOREY, Thomas |
H40-45 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:49:54 |
|||
11. |
SEYBERLICH, Vladislas |
H40-45 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:53:18 |
|||
12. |
CHOTARD, Philippe |
H50-55 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
2:00:56 |
|||
13. |
CHAIX, Cyrille |
H40-45 |
8302PZ DRACO |
2:03:51 |
|||
14. |
SEVEQUE, Matthieu |
*H20-35 |
PassCompet |
2:13:10 |
|||
15. |
HEBANT, Jérôme |
H40-45 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
2:29:57 |
|||
JEANJEAN-ARZUL, Milo |
H18 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||||
LAMY-CHARRIER, Nathan |
H18 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||||
MADRIGNAC, Yannick |
H40-45 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
PM |
||||
PAOLETTI, Anael |
H18 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
||||
VINCENT, Sebastien |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
Circuit Violet-C |
|||||||
4950 m - 175 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
categ |
n° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MASSOT, Bertrand |
H50-55 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
47:21 |
|||
2. |
ESTELA, Olivier |
H50-55 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
47:22 |
|||
3. |
PARPAL, Eric |
H50-55 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
54:41 |
|||
4. |
BOURDARIE, Pascal |
H50-55 |
1303PZ MARCO |
59:25 |
|||
5. |
BOISSIER, Nicolas |
H50-55 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:03:14 |
|||
6. |
BERRIEN, Olivier |
H50-55 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:05:11 |
|||
7. |
BARRAL, Jean-Luc |
H50-55 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:07:55 |
|||
8. |
MONCLARD, Jerome |
H50-55 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:09:31 |
|||
9. |
FOURMENT, Hervé |
H50-55 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:16:05 |
|||
10. |
FARRELL, Jim |
H50-55 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:17:01 |
|||
11. |
VILETTE, Laurent |
H50-55 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:20:19 |
|||
12. |
POUPET, Patrick |
H50-55 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:21:54 |
|||
13. |
PANIZZI, Thierry |
H50-55 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:23:50 |
|||
14. |
FOURMENT, Louise |
D16 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:24:47 |
|||
15. |
GANDY, Didier |
H50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:27:40 |
|||
16. |
TRESSOL, Bruno |
H50-55 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:29:02 |
|||
17. |
DUQUESNE, Yannick |
H50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:32:17 |
|||
18. |
DEMICHELIS, Alixia |
D20-35 |
PassCompet |
1:46:54 |
|||
19. |
CHAMBON, Laurent |
H50-55 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:50:36 |
|||
20. |
LOUREIRO, Sergio |
H50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:56:22 |
|||
21. |
PEARSON, Rick |
H50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:58:47 |
|||
22. |
GARCIA, Johan |
*H40-45 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:07:07 |
|||
23. |
FOUCHIER, David |
H50-55 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:10:34 |
|||
CHARPENTIER, Eric |
*H40-45 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||||
RICHARD, Dominique |
H60-65 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||||
KASTENSSON, Jens |
H60-65 |
0615PZ VSAO |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit Violet-Cbis |
|||||||
4575 m - 125 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
categ |
n° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
FERNANDEZ, Sabrina |
D40-45 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:02:49 |
|||
2. |
EININGER, Céline |
D40-45 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:17:22 |
|||
3. |
KROL, Helene |
D40-45 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:18:19 |
|||
4. |
BARRAL, Charlotte |
D18 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:23:37 |
|||
5. |
DURBAN, Marine |
D40-45 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:31:24 |
|||
FOUCHIER, Catherine |
D40-45 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
||||
ROELS, Caroline |
D40-45 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
||||
Circuit Violet-D |
|||||||
4525 m - 105 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
categ |
n° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
TANNO, Nathalie |
D50-55 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:04:09 |
|||
2. |
GIBIAT, Frédéric |
H60-65 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:06:55 |
|||
3. |
BERRIEN, Isabelle |
D50-55 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:08:06 |
|||
4. |
CATMUR, Richard |
H60-65 |
0503PZ BNCO |
1:11:46 |
|||
5. |
FORMA, Gilbert |
*H50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:22:24 |
|||
6. |
AMROUCHE, Sandrine |
D50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:25:22 |
|||
7. |
GUETIN, François |
H60-65 |
PassCompet |
1:25:55 |
|||
8. |
RICHARD, Christian |
H60-65 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:29:17 |
|||
9. |
POCCHIOLA, Bernard |
H60-65 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:34:14 |
|||
10. |
DESPLANQUES, Denis |
H60-65 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:34:52 |
|||
11. |
ALESSANDRI, Pierre |
H60-65 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:38:11 |
|||
12. |
JULLIEN, Guillemette |
D50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:40:25 |
|||
13. |
SCHIAVO, Gilles |
H60-65 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:45:25 |
|||
14. |
COULIER, Francois |
H60-65 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:46:44 |
|||
15. |
MONCLARD, Valérie |
D50-55 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:56:03 |
|||
16. |
CARRIERE, Olivier |
H60-65 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:56:08 |
|||
17. |
ITASSE, Anabelle |
D50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:58:27 |
|||
18. |
BACONNET, Jean-Michel |
H60-65 |
8405PZ LUBO |
2:07:16 |
|||
19. |
LAVERGNE, Anma |
D50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:10:34 |
|||
20. |
GRANSART, Renaud |
H60-65 |
2699AR INDIVIDUEL |
2:19:47 |
|||
21. |
CHAMPIGNY, Laurence |
D50-55 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:41:11 |
|||
22. |
JOUSSET, Eric |
H60-65 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:46:43 |
|||
POMET, Eric |
H60-65 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
PM |
||||
ESCURET, Andrea |
D50-55 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
Aband. |
||||
JOURDIN, Laure |
D50-55 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit Violet-E |
|||||||
2950 m - 120 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
categ |
n° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
JUSSIAN, Sylvie |
D60-65 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:03:14 |
|||
2. |
SECKLER, Daniel |
H70+ |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:07:27 |
|||
3. |
PERA-POCCHIOLLA, Christiane |
D60-65 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:14:37 |
|||
4. |
BAUDOIN, Jean-Paul |
H70+ |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:14:38 |
|||
5. |
RAMSEYER, Robert |
H70+ |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:17:21 |
|||
6. |
SARRAT, Louise |
*D20-35 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:19:45 |
|||
7. |
POUGET, Francois |
H70+ |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:20:40 |
|||
8. |
DESPLANQUES, Odile |
D60-65 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:25:15 |
|||
9. |
SEGONDY, Pierre |
H70+ |
8302PZ DRACO |
1:27:39 |
|||
10. |
GIBIAT, Danielle |
D70+ |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:29:37 |
|||
11. |
LEPOUPON, Andre |
H70+ |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:30:40 |
|||
12. |
CLERC, Anne |
D60-65 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:32:36 |
|||
13. |
BABOIN, Hélène |
D60-65 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:35:14 |
|||
14. |
BARNIER, Mireille |
D70+ |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:38:22 |
|||
15. |
KASTENSSON, Lotta |
D60-65 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:40:01 |
|||
16. |
COULON, Annick |
D70+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:45:01 |
|||
17. |
LORRE, Annie |
D60-65 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:47:59 |
|||
18. |
SARRAT, Sophie |
*D50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:52:27 |
|||
19. |
VISCA, Paul |
H70+ |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:22:56 |
|||
20. |
COULIER, Cathy |
D60-65 |
8405PZ LUBO |
2:26:30 |
|||
21. |
CATMUR, Virginia |
D60-65 |
0503PZ BNCO |
2:38:25 |
|||
BAUDOIN, Annie |
D70+ |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
||||
PERICHON, Bernard |
H70+ |
7701IF OPA MONTIGNY |
Aband. |
||||
RICHAUD, Alain |
H70+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit Orange |
|||||||
3700 m - 90 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
categ |
n° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MORATO, Claire |
D16 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:04:57 |
|||
2. |
FOUCHIER, Victor |
H16 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:07:21 |
|||
3. |
GUETIN, Valentin |
*H18 |
PassCompet |
1:08:40 |
|||
4. |
FOREY, Valentin |
H16 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:24:44 |
|||
5. |
COLLONVILLE, Nicolas |
*H40-45 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:26:29 |
|||
6. |
FOUCHIER, Lisa |
*D18 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:42:58 |
|||
7. |
LATIL, Camille |
D16 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:44:39 |
|||
8. |
BARRAL, Juliette |
D16 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:46:10 |
|||
9. |
FOURMENT, Marine |
*D50-55 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:52:32 |
|||
10. |
KOLODZIEJ, Maria Luisa |
D16 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
2:01:37 |
|||
Circuit Jaune |
|||||||
3025 m - 85 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
categ |
n° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
JOUSSET BUISSON, Matis |
H14 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
55:49 |
|||
2. |
BARRAL, Arthur |
H14 |
1303PZ MARCO |
57:55 |
|||
3. |
DUCHENE, Manon |
D14 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:24 |
|||
4. |
LE SINQ, Ludovic |
*H50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:03:17 |
|||
5. |
APVRILLE, Ludovic |
*H40-45 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:22:51 |
|||
6. |
DELION-LE SINQ, Cécile |
*D50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:27:39 |
|||
7. |
DOLLET, Hannah |
D14 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:29:12 |
|||
8. |
SARUCO, Audrey |
*D40-45 |
PassDecouv |
1:35:58 |
|||
9. |
HEBANT, Caroline |
*D40-45 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:42:34 |
|||
10. |
WARREN, Tobias |
*H18 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:46:00 |
|||
11. |
SEYBERLICH, Johan |
H14 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:11:50 |
|||
12. |
TROISOEUFS, Philippe |
*H60-65 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:19:18 |
|||
ANTHONIOZ, Lise |
*D40-45 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||||
APVRILLE, Axelle |
*D40-45 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||||
KIRSCHTEN, Cécilia |
*D40-45 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||||
STEWART, Myriam |
*D50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit Bleu |
|||||||
2475 m - 70 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
categ |
n° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BRANCO, Théo |
H12 |
0615PZ VSAO |
37:27 |
|||
2. |
DEBARGE, Maxime |
H10 |
0615PZ VSAO |
42:46 |
|||
3. |
GUILLON, Maxandre |
*H14 |
0615PZ VSAO |
44:00 |
|||
4. |
FOLLIOT, Elodie |
*D14 |
0615PZ VSAO |
47:27 |
|||
5. |
BAUDON, Isabelle |
*D50-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:20:58 |
|||
6. |
CORMIER, Yannick |
*h60-65 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:56:17 |
|||
7. |
CORMIER, Sylvie |
*D50-55 |
8405PZ LUBO |
2:01:05 |
|||
BENOIT, Evan |
H12 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||||
DE LENNE, Léna |
D12 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||||
LE SINQ, Eloine |
Bleu |
PassDecouv |
PM |
||||
Circuit Vert |
|||||||
1875 m - 50 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
categ |
n° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
FOUCHIER, Cloé |
D10 |
1303PZ MARCO |
19:31 |
|||
CHAMBON, Marilou |
D10 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
||||
Circuit Vert_Acc |
|||||||
1875 m - 50 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
categ |
n° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DEBARGE, Gaetan |
H10 |
PassDecouv |
33:17 |
|||
2. |
MONNEREAU, Lucas |
H10 |
PassDecouv |
57:33 |
|||
3. |
MEROUR, Constance |
Vert_Acc |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:00:05 |
|||
Circuit Jaune Long |
|||||||
3725 m - 180 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
categ |
n° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MANDIN, Grégoire |
Jaune L |
PassDecouv |
1:00:13 |
|||
2. |
FOLLIOT, Gaelle |
Jaune L |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:13:43 |
|||
3. |
BOUDIER, Matthias |
Jaune L |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:22:50 |
|||
4. |
BONHOMME, Baptiste |
Jaune L |
PassDecouv |
1:24:53 |
|||
5. |
MAIRE, Florence |
Jaune L |
PassDecouv |
1:28:07 |
|||
6. |
DE LENNE, Florence |
Jaune L |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:40:00 |
|||
7. |
BACQUE, Cecile |
Jaune L |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:40:29 |
|||
8. |
MACIA, Eric |
Jaune L |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:50:03 |
|||
9. |
DURAND, Lionel |
Jaune L |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:54:14 |
|||
10. |
KRAJNAK, Vladi |
Jaune L |
PassDecouv |
2:01:51 |
|||
11. |
BRUCKERT, Hélène |
Jaune L |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:08:19 |
|||
12. |
RIESENMEY, Marine |
Jaune L |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:08:43 |
|||
13. |
DURAND, Audrey |
Jaune L |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:20:44 |
|||
14. |
DURAND, Pierrette |
Jaune L |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:23:16 |
|||
15. |
MONNEREAU, Fanny |
Jaune L |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:38:03 |
|||
CASTETS, Pierre |
Jaune L |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
Créé par MeOS 3.9.1437 (U1): 04/09/2023 08:02:40