Résultats Provence O - Chall. PACA Jouques |
|||||||
2023-10-01 |
|||||||
Circuit Violet-A |
|||||||
6440 m - 360 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
SOGNO, Martin |
H20-35 |
14950 |
1307PZ ACA |
59:49 |
||
2. |
BACONNET, Alexandre |
H20-35 |
25503 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:05:25 |
||
3. |
ROSSY, Elouan |
H20-35 |
45409 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:14:31 |
||
4. |
LAVILLE, Adrien |
H20-35 |
18412 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:18:42 |
||
5. |
LATIL, Maïeul |
H18 |
28695 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:18:57 |
||
6. |
CORDIER, Simon |
H20-35 |
Pass_C |
1:21:06 |
|||
7. |
GIBIAT, Xavier |
H20-35 |
6566 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:24:49 |
||
8. |
DESTRADE, Matthieu |
H20-35 |
30219 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:25:37 |
||
9. |
JULIEN, Rémy |
H20-35 |
33958 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:38:52 |
||
10. |
GARDEUX, Matthieu |
H20-35 |
33977 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:46:15 |
||
11. |
CHATARD, Antoine |
H20-35 |
26882 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:48:25 |
||
12. |
BRUNEL, Jonathan |
H20-35 |
Pass_C |
1:52:14 |
|||
13. |
TREHOREL, Romain |
H20-35 |
45265 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:57:25 |
||
14. |
COULON, Thibaud |
H60-65 |
5803 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:59:51 |
||
15. |
ZEYS, Paul |
H20-35 |
45172 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:00:06 |
||
16. |
LACOMME, Vivien |
Pass_C |
2:04:15 |
||||
17. |
CHARPIN, Nicolas |
H20-35 |
42882 |
1307PZ ACA |
2:09:12 |
||
18. |
AGOSTINELLI, Erik |
H20-35 |
44620 |
0504PZ HAO |
2:12:52 |
||
AKBULUT, Alper |
H20-35 |
34151 |
1307PZ ACA |
PM |
|||
DEHY, Joffrey |
H50-55 |
Pass_C |
PM |
||||
Circuit Violet-B |
|||||||
5280 m - 340 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
PAYAN, Clement |
H40-45 |
1623 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
55:59 |
||
2. |
MATHIEU, Patrice |
H40-45 |
477 |
0615PZ VSAO |
56:17 |
||
3. |
SAINT-MARCEL, Laurent |
H40-45 |
13613 |
0615PZ VSAO |
59:04 |
||
4. |
FOREY, Thomas |
H40-45 |
17878 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:10:40 |
||
5. |
CHAMPIGNY, Julien |
H40-45 |
31635 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:12:34 |
||
6. |
CHOTARD, Philippe |
H50-55 |
24505 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:14:40 |
||
7. |
JEANJEAN-ARZUL, Milo |
H18 |
43176 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:14:45 |
||
8. |
MARI, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16056 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:16:32 |
||
9. |
RYCKEBOER, Dimitri |
H40-45 |
12417 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:16:50 |
||
10. |
COURSON, Hubert |
H50-55 |
11643 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:17:48 |
||
11. |
LAMY-CHARRIER, Nathan |
H18 |
43179 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:18:35 |
||
12. |
MEROUR, Aurélien |
H40-45 |
16054 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:19:22 |
||
13. |
COLIN, Jean-Christophe |
H50-55 |
20855 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:19:25 |
||
14. |
BALP, Fabrice |
H40-45 |
16002 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:20:01 |
||
15. |
FARRELL, Jamy |
H18 |
34010 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:21:13 |
||
16. |
HEBANT, Jérôme |
H40-45 |
15639 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:22:17 |
||
17. |
CHAIX, Cyrille |
H40-45 |
5125 |
8302PZ DRACO |
1:25:12 |
||
18. |
WENZEL, Karl |
H40-45 |
34012 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:26:29 |
||
19. |
HANNEBERT, Christian |
H40-45 |
42947 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:26:38 |
||
20. |
MOULIS, Olivier |
H40-45 |
42945 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:28:36 |
||
21. |
TOLSA, Mathieu |
H40-45 |
26571 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:29:05 |
||
22. |
SCIORA, Pierre |
H40-45 |
20095 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:29:29 |
||
23. |
PIROZZELLI, Renaud |
H40-45 |
43674 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:32:15 |
||
24. |
PANIZZI, Thierry |
H50-55 |
35672 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:32:45 |
||
25. |
LEVASSEUR, Benoit |
H40-45 |
40364 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:37:38 |
||
26. |
PAOLETTI, Anael |
H18 |
40187 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:37:49 |
||
27. |
GARCIA, Johan |
H40-45 |
43332 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:40:55 |
||
28. |
DESTRADE, Charles |
H18 |
30221 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:53:52 |
||
29. |
DESTRADE, Eric |
H50-55 |
30220 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:57:52 |
||
30. |
DUCHENE, Thomas |
H40-45 |
37980 |
1307PZ ACA |
2:05:48 |
||
31. |
GONZALEZ, Jean-Philippe |
H40-45 |
45256 |
1307PZ ACA |
2:27:13 |
||
Circuit Violet-C |
|||||||
4900 m - 300 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
ELIAS, Pierre |
H50-55 |
12231 |
3408OC AMSO34 |
52:27 |
||
2. |
VIALARD, Jérôme |
H50-55 |
12652 |
8404PZ OPA |
53:36 |
||
3. |
MASSOT, Bertrand |
H50-55 |
17673 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
54:41 |
||
4. |
BOURDARIE, Pascal |
H50-55 |
19544 |
1303PZ MARCO |
57:29 |
||
5. |
BOISSIER, Nicolas |
H50-55 |
26178 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:01:54 |
||
6. |
KASTENSSON, Jens |
H60-65 |
16632 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:02:08 |
||
7. |
BERRIEN, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16590 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:03:37 |
||
8. |
FOUCHIER, David |
H50-55 |
43381 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:08:15 |
||
9. |
CHAMBON, Laurent |
H50-55 |
35832 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:08:36 |
||
10. |
PARPAL, Eric |
H50-55 |
11243 |
8319PZ TSN |
1:08:47 |
||
11. |
MONCLARD, Jerome |
H50-55 |
16714 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:09:08 |
||
12. |
TRESSOL, Bruno |
H50-55 |
8771 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:11:55 |
||
13. |
FARRELL, Jim |
H50-55 |
15637 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:14:21 |
||
14. |
LE LUDUEC, Yann |
H50-55 |
13251 |
8319PZ TSN |
1:14:38 |
||
15. |
TRAVERSA, Didier |
H50-55 |
6031 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:17:52 |
||
16. |
NAHON, David |
H50-55 |
18953 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:19:09 |
||
17. |
AGOSTINELLI, Patrick |
H60-65 |
29334 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:21:37 |
||
18. |
VAN-PEVENACGE, Cyril |
H50-55 |
17668 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:21:57 |
||
19. |
PELUSO, Bertrand |
H50-55 |
3545 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:22:45 |
||
20. |
BESSE, Yannick |
Violet |
Pass_C |
1:26:57 |
|||
21. |
BARRAL, Jean-Luc |
H50-55 |
14955 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:28:03 |
||
22. |
FOURMENT, Hervé |
H50-55 |
32501 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:29:15 |
||
23. |
LAVILLE, Xavier |
H50-55 |
18410 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:35:54 |
||
24. |
BERGEGERE, Pierre |
H50-55 |
23653 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:38:28 |
||
25. |
GOURRAT, Agathe |
D20-35 |
39752 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:40:04 |
||
26. |
GANDY, Didier |
H50-55 |
30237 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:52:25 |
||
27. |
LOUREIRO, Sergio |
H50-55 |
36001 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:53:46 |
||
28. |
TERZIAN, Nicolas |
Pass_C |
1:54:00 |
||||
29. |
DIAS, Augusto |
H50-55 |
36414 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:55:19 |
||
30. |
GRANIER, Christophe |
H50-55 |
28586 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:57:52 |
||
AUTEM, Olivier |
H50-55 |
24079 |
1307PZ ACA |
PM |
|||
MONJAUZE, Marion |
D20-35 |
3871 |
8405PZ LUBO |
PM |
|||
VADROT, Adrien |
H50-55 |
20880 |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
PM |
|||
VADROT, Alexis |
H50-55 |
25507 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
VASILEVA, Svetlana |
D20-35 |
44247 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-Cbis |
|||||||
4570 m - 300 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
FERNANDEZ, Sabrina |
D40-45 |
34989 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:07:39 |
||
2. |
CHAPILLON, Aurelie |
D40-45 |
22674 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:14:10 |
||
3. |
OUVRARD, Karine |
D40-45 |
16222 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:17:42 |
||
4. |
BARRAL, Charlotte |
D18 |
24820 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:18:17 |
||
5. |
BESSE, Ellyn |
D18 |
27302 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:18:30 |
||
6. |
DURBAN, Marine |
D40-45 |
40073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:21:35 |
||
7. |
CORNU, Mathilde |
D40-45 |
34105 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:23:27 |
||
8. |
FOURMENT, Louise |
D16 |
35675 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:24:03 |
||
9. |
EININGER, Céline |
D40-45 |
26071 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:24:05 |
||
10. |
BOURHIS, Charlotte |
D40-45 |
32524 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:28:02 |
||
11. |
GRANIER, Delphine |
D18 |
28587 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:32:56 |
||
12. |
SEYBERLICH, Stéphanie |
D40-45 |
38217 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:35:28 |
||
13. |
FOUCHIER, Catherine |
D40-45 |
40312 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:36:37 |
||
14. |
CHAMPIGNY, Anne-Laure |
D40-45 |
31636 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:43:26 |
||
15. |
DUCHENE, Cécile |
D40-45 |
38022 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:56:15 |
||
16. |
MATHIEU, Christine |
D40-45 |
12054 |
8311PZ POLES |
2:07:01 |
||
BARRAL, Anne |
D40-45 |
14953 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
DALLE, Christelle |
D40-45 |
37913 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
DUCOMMUN, Déborah |
D40-45 |
28694 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
GHOUGASSIAN, Marie |
D40-45 |
35914 |
8405PZ LUBO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-D |
|||||||
3920 m - 240 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
POMET, Eric |
H60-65 |
761 |
8319PZ TSN |
52:20 |
||
2. |
ALESSANDRI, Pierre |
H60-65 |
9179 |
1307PZ ACA |
53:18 |
||
3. |
GIBIAT, Frédéric |
H60-65 |
3546 |
8405PZ LUBO |
55:42 |
||
4. |
JACQUESSON, Gilles |
H60-65 |
5168 |
8302PZ DRACO |
57:50 |
||
5. |
CATMUR, Richard |
H60-65 |
25104 |
0503PZ BNCO |
1:00:44 |
||
6. |
MIAILHE, Pascale |
D50-55 |
12651 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:01:32 |
||
7. |
LAVILLE, Mireille |
D50-55 |
18411 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:07:55 |
||
8. |
COULIER, Francois |
H60-65 |
8733 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:10:15 |
||
9. |
AMROUCHE, Sandrine |
D50-55 |
22654 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:11:14 |
||
10. |
ESCURET, Andrea |
D50-55 |
1447 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:11:51 |
||
11. |
ROSSY, Lise |
*D40-45 |
45408 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:12:40 |
||
12. |
BARNAUD, Pascal |
H60-65 |
Pass_C |
1:13:08 |
|||
13. |
BERRIEN, Isabelle |
D50-55 |
16589 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:15:09 |
||
14. |
MIRA MARQUES, Filipe |
H60-65 |
33807 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:15:14 |
||
15. |
JULLIEN, Guillemette |
D50-55 |
25105 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:15:42 |
||
16. |
ZOUAOUI, Jean-Marc |
H60-65 |
2127 |
3005OC G.O. |
1:16:44 |
||
17. |
JOUSSET, Eric |
H60-65 |
43622 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:20:59 |
||
18. |
BACONNET, Jean-Michel |
H60-65 |
27328 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:22:26 |
||
19. |
GEHIN, Christine |
D50-55 |
1746 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:22:56 |
||
20. |
RIDEAU, Philippe |
H60-65 |
480 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:24:54 |
||
21. |
BESSE, Katia |
D50-55 |
28664 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:25:24 |
||
22. |
MONCLARD, Valérie |
D50-55 |
16715 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:27:42 |
||
23. |
CARRIERE, Olivier |
H60-65 |
16492 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:32:53 |
||
24. |
ITASSE, Anabelle |
D50-55 |
31564 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:33:26 |
||
25. |
GUILLAUME, Sophie |
D50-55 |
30223 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:34:21 |
||
26. |
DELAUNAY, Andre |
H60-65 |
Pass_C |
1:37:36 |
|||
27. |
ELIAS, Laurence |
D50-55 |
19335 |
3408OC AMSO34 |
1:39:40 |
||
28. |
COURSON, Isabelle |
D50-55 |
22779 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:40:02 |
||
29. |
GRANIER, Stéphanie |
D50-55 |
28588 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:56:32 |
||
30. |
BERGEGERE, Sandrine |
D50-55 |
23654 |
8405PZ LUBO |
2:03:01 |
||
31. |
ROSSI, Miria |
D50-55 |
36993 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:08:19 |
||
32. |
FELIX, Serge |
H60-65 |
11171 |
8312PZ Sport Nature |
2:17:20 |
||
PETIT, Géraldine |
*D20-35 |
44818 |
0504PZ HAO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-E |
|||||||
2230 m - 160 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GROSJEAN, Christine |
D60-65 |
12621 |
8404PZ OPA |
35:28 |
||
2. |
LORRE, Annie |
D60-65 |
1756 |
0615PZ VSAO |
39:28 |
||
3. |
JUSSIAN, Sylvie |
D60-65 |
17094 |
1307PZ ACA |
46:46 |
||
4. |
RICHAUD, Alain |
H70+ |
4156 |
0615PZ VSAO |
47:18 |
||
5. |
FOUQUES, Arnaud |
*H40-45 |
41335 |
1303PZ MARCO |
49:57 |
||
6. |
CLERC, Anne |
D60-65 |
4272 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
52:16 |
||
7. |
ANDRE, Jean |
H70+ |
1090 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
53:16 |
||
8. |
MATHIEU, Maurice |
H70+ |
476 |
8404PZ OPA |
55:01 |
||
9. |
MARINSEK, Josef |
H70+ |
1643 |
1303PZ MARCO |
55:47 |
||
10. |
LOPEZ, Alain |
H70+ |
465 |
1303PZ MARCO |
59:02 |
||
11. |
ASSANTE, Gerard |
H70+ |
19382 |
1303PZ MARCO |
59:34 |
||
12. |
LEMAIRE, Nathalie |
D60-65 |
10979 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:00:05 |
||
13. |
KASTENSSON, Lotta |
D60-65 |
22993 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:02:09 |
||
14. |
COULIER, Cathy |
D60-65 |
11053 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:02:15 |
||
15. |
BRUN, Matthieu |
*D40-45 |
24583 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:05:10 |
||
16. |
SEGONDY, Pierre |
H70+ |
19103 |
8302PZ DRACO |
1:05:52 |
||
17. |
RAMSEYER, Robert |
H70+ |
19461 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:05:57 |
||
18. |
DELI, Georges |
H70+ |
1153 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:08:28 |
||
19. |
DELI, Francoise |
D60-65 |
1152 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:09:04 |
||
20. |
BAUDOIN, Jean-Paul |
H70+ |
16352 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:12:42 |
||
21. |
BENEVELLO, Olivier |
H70+ |
1124 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:14:39 |
||
22. |
POUGET, Francois |
H70+ |
430 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:16:08 |
||
23. |
GIBIAT, Danielle |
D70+ |
3547 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:22:12 |
||
24. |
BAUDOIN, Annie |
D70+ |
16634 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:29:54 |
||
25. |
KELLER, Caty |
D60-65 |
458 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:30:30 |
||
26. |
LOPEZ, Svetlana |
D60-65 |
14786 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:32:05 |
||
27. |
COULON, Annick |
D70+ |
10073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:33:14 |
||
28. |
ELIAS, Jean-claude |
H70+ |
24745 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:33:56 |
||
29. |
COLIN, Viviane |
D60-65 |
24881 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:34:47 |
||
30. |
BABOIN, Hélène |
D60-65 |
35913 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:38:56 |
||
31. |
ULMER, Claudine |
D70+ |
11497 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:00:49 |
||
KELLER, Jacques |
H70+ |
460 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
PM |
|||
VISCA, Paul |
H70+ |
3874 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
LEPOUPON, Andre |
H70+ |
1605 |
1307PZ ACA |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Orange |
|||||||
3080 m - 190 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GUIOT, Thomas |
H16 |
36764 |
1303PZ MARCO |
44:34 |
||
2. |
BOURBON, Valentin |
H16 |
43343 |
8404PZ OPA |
44:55 |
||
3. |
BARROS-VALLET, Armel |
H16 |
41753 |
1307PZ ACA |
47:26 |
||
4. |
VIALARD, Louna |
D14 |
29273 |
8404PZ OPA |
52:09 |
||
5. |
LEVASSEUR, Antoine |
H16 |
40365 |
1303PZ MARCO |
57:24 |
||
6. |
RICHARD, Fabien |
Orange |
Pass_C |
1:00:09 |
|||
7. |
LATIL, Camille |
D16 |
28696 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:03:47 |
||
8. |
MORATO, Claire |
D16 |
36717 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:04:11 |
||
9. |
GAY-FORTIER, Pauline |
D16 |
45321 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:06:28 |
||
10. |
GUIOT, Elsa |
D16 |
39685 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:09:30 |
||
11. |
FOREY, Valentin |
H16 |
30503 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:13:31 |
||
12. |
BARRAL, Juliette |
D16 |
27547 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:15:17 |
||
13. |
CHAMPIGNY, Mahe |
D16 |
31638 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:15:40 |
||
14. |
HUMBERT, Vincent |
Pass_C |
1:16:53 |
||||
15. |
FOURMENT, Marine |
D50-55 |
42635 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:31:44 |
||
16. |
GAVAIRON, Eloïse |
*D40-45 |
45395 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:36:49 |
||
17. |
MORATO, Valérie |
D40-45 |
39558 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:43:20 |
||
18. |
WARREN, Tobias |
*H18 |
43427 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:51:11 |
||
19. |
HEBANT, Caroline |
*D40-45 |
15638 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
2:18:59 |
||
20. |
CAMUS, Pascal |
Orange |
Pass_C |
2:20:35 |
|||
FAURE, Marius |
H16 |
42436 |
8405PZ LUBO |
PM |
|||
GONTRAN, Violette |
D16 |
Pass_C |
PM |
||||
TALLUAU, Mathilde |
D40-45 |
42197 |
8405PZ LUBO |
PM |
|||
BRUDER, Benoit |
*H40-45 |
45392 |
8311PZ POLES |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Jaune |
|||||||
2740 m - 190 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BARRE, Clément |
H14 |
41815 |
8404PZ OPA |
31:00 |
||
2. |
CHAMPIGNY, Névé |
H14 |
31639 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
38:15 |
||
3. |
LEJEUNE, Nais |
D14 |
42509 |
8404PZ OPA |
39:19 |
||
4. |
PETIOT, Baptiste |
H12 |
39757 |
1307PZ ACA |
40:54 |
||
5. |
BARRAL, Arthur |
H14 |
27548 |
1303PZ MARCO |
41:38 |
||
6. |
JOUSSET BUISSON, Matis |
H14 |
40231 |
1307PZ ACA |
42:12 |
||
7. |
VADROT, Maé |
D14 |
32525 |
1303PZ MARCO |
43:04 |
||
8. |
CHAMPIGNY, Enoha |
H14 |
31640 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
48:40 |
||
9. |
LIBUTTI, Licia |
D14 |
44241 |
8404PZ OPA |
49:52 |
||
10. |
FERNANDEZ, Camélia |
D14 |
37907 |
1303PZ MARCO |
51:20 |
||
11. |
LEJEUNE, SEBASTIEN |
*H40-45 |
45273 |
8404PZ OPA |
53:40 |
||
12. |
DIAS, Maëlan |
H14 |
34419 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:04:30 |
||
13. |
PINSON, Stephanie |
Jaune |
Pass_D |
1:04:49 |
|||
14. |
GUILLON, Maxandre |
H14 |
41461 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:05:11 |
||
15. |
DUCHENE, Manon |
D14 |
36857 |
1307PZ ACA |
1:05:39 |
||
16. |
WENZEL, Bonnie |
D14 |
34013 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:11:43 |
||
17. |
DOLLET, Hannah |
D14 |
35282 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:15:02 |
||
18. |
WESOLY, Fleur |
Jaune |
Pass_D |
1:17:48 |
|||
19. |
DEHORS, Luc |
H14 |
43339 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:33:57 |
||
20. |
REMY, Symon |
*H16 |
38908 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:37:47 |
||
21. |
PELUSO, Bernadette |
*D60-65 |
4252 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:40:39 |
||
22. |
PEYE, Charles |
H14 |
44156 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:44:05 |
||
23. |
CORMIER, Sylvie |
*D50-55 |
45080 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:57:22 |
||
24. |
TRONCIU-GUESTIN, Loéva |
D14 |
43762 |
8311PZ POLES |
2:07:04 |
||
25. |
TRONCIU-GUESTIN, Adi-Mathéo |
*H16 |
45240 |
8311PZ POLES |
2:07:57 |
||
26. |
CORMIER, Yannick |
*H60-65 |
45079 |
8405PZ LUBO |
2:10:12 |
||
REMY, Joshua |
H14 |
39472 |
8311PZ POLES |
PM |
|||
FAURE, Gaspard |
H14 |
43169 |
8405PZ LUBO |
Aband. |
|||
LAMBERT BLANC, Jean-Paul |
*H60-65 |
831620 |
8311PZ POLES |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Bleu |
|||||||
1740 m - 120 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
LEDROIT, Maxime |
H12 |
40616 |
0615PZ VSAO |
16:21 |
||
2. |
BARRE, Alexis |
H12 |
43316 |
8404PZ OPA |
18:12 |
||
3. |
SOUCIET, Louison |
D12 |
42507 |
8404PZ OPA |
18:24 |
||
4. |
MANOPOULOS, Mathilde |
D12 |
26517 |
0504PZ HAO |
19:52 |
||
5. |
ESPANET, Tao |
H12 |
33206 |
8405PZ LUBO |
21:23 |
||
6. |
ROSSY, Anaé |
*D14 |
45411 |
1303PZ MARCO |
21:24 |
||
7. |
FERNANDEZ, Gladys |
D12 |
37908 |
1303PZ MARCO |
22:25 |
||
8. |
PIROZZELLI, Sandro |
H12 |
43675 |
1303PZ MARCO |
22:54 |
||
9. |
REMY, Samüel |
*H40-45 |
36807 |
8311PZ POLES |
23:42 |
||
10. |
MONTI, Sacha |
*H14 |
45307 |
1307PZ ACA |
24:11 |
||
11. |
SOUCIET, Clarie |
D12 |
42506 |
8404PZ OPA |
24:56 |
||
12. |
SOUCIET, Valerie |
*D40-45 |
44464 |
8404PZ OPA |
31:15 |
||
13. |
FREGEAC, Julie |
*D14 |
45105 |
1307PZ ACA |
31:22 |
||
14. |
ROSSY, Emmie |
*D14 |
45410 |
1303PZ MARCO |
35:47 |
||
15. |
DE LENNE, Léna |
D12 |
40401 |
0615PZ VSAO |
36:05 |
||
16. |
VILA, Brigitte |
*D60-65 |
831619 |
8311PZ POLES |
39:36 |
||
17. |
TRONCIU-GUESTIN, Laure |
*D40-45 |
45239 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:05:12 |
||
BRUNEL, Anaël |
H10 |
Pass_D |
OK |
||||
Circuit Vert |
|||||||
1470 m - 90 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
CHAMBON, Marilou |
D10 |
38143 |
1303PZ MARCO |
13:53 |
||
2. |
FOUCHIER, Cloé |
D10 |
42664 |
1303PZ MARCO |
14:36 |
||
3. |
MANOPOULOS, Baptiste |
H10 |
36363 |
0504PZ HAO |
15:49 |
||
4. |
DELAPLAGNE, Nans |
H10 |
37834 |
1303PZ MARCO |
21:25 |
||
5. |
GIBIAT, Mila |
D10 |
37948 |
8405PZ LUBO |
27:08 |
||
6. |
SEYBERLICH, Manon |
D10 |
38219 |
1303PZ MARCO |
28:11 |
||
Circuit Vert_Acc |
|||||||
1340 m - 90 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GEHIN, Noah |
Vert_Acc |
45194 |
8405PZ LUBO |
23:26 |
||
2. |
GAVAIRON, Morgane |
Vert_Acc |
Pass_D |
24:24 |
|||
3. |
GAUTIER, Nathan |
Vert_Acc |
43690 |
8405PZ LUBO |
39:15 |
||
4. |
FOUQUES, Tao |
Vert_Acc |
Pass_D |
39:38 |
|||
SOUCIET, Marin |
Vert_Acc |
44462 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
Circuit Enfants |
|||||||
1340 m - 90 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
BOULFRAY, Elena |
Enfant ( |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
AKBULUT, Ceyda-kerem |
Enfant ( |
Pass_LS |
PM |
||||
GIANNA, Tiphaine |
Enfant ( |
Pass_LS |
Aband. |
||||
LEE, Olivia |
Enfant ( |
Pass_LS |
Aband. |
||||
LEE, Quentin |
Enfant ( |
Pass_LS |
Aband. |
||||
PAILLES, Laurence |
Enfant ( |
Pass_LS |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit Decouverte |
|||||||
3400 m - 220 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
ANDRIAN, Njato |
So_Bleu |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
BOULFRAY, Julia |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
BUISSON, Catherine |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
DEHAUT, Amandine |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
DELAUNAY, Fabienne |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
DELI, Benjamin |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
DESSERTINE, Aneta |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
DESSERTINE, Arthur |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
GENIN, Philippe |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
GINESTE, Corinne |
Decouver |
801119 |
0615PZ VSAO |
OK |
|||
GUESTIN, lulu |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
GUILLON, Alexime |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
LAMBERTIN, Julian |
Decou |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
LEBLOND, Karine xavier |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
LIEVRE, Héléne |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
MAILLARD, Marylou |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
MAILLARD, Romain |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
MATHON, Sacha |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
RADAKOVITCH, Olivier |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
ROY, Matthieu |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
SATTI, Aurélien |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
SELLIER, famille |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
WARTELLE, Annie |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
WESOLY, Didier |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
ANDRé, Aurélie |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
PM |
||||
BARNAUD, Valérie |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
PM |
||||
BLAISE, Danielle |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
PM |
||||
FRIEDRICH, Orianne |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
PM |
||||
LOUSTEAU, Lucien |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
PM |
||||
LOUSTEAU, Paloma |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
PM |
||||
NIEZYNIECKI, Sylvia |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
PM |
||||
DUPONT, Yannick |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
Aband. |
||||
FREGEAC, Nicolas |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
Aband. |
||||
GOESSAERT, Nathalie |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
Aband. |
||||
JAMES, Bruno |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
Aband. |
||||
MARIGLIANO, Sylvie |
Decouver |
45440 |
1307PZ ACA |
Aband. |
|||
NIEZYNIEKI, Joffrey |
Decouver |
Pass_LS |
Aband. |
Créé par MeOS 3.9.1437 (U1): 02/10/2023 10:22:20