Résultats Challenge PACA Fuveau |
|||||||
2023-01-22 |
|||||||
Circuit Violet-A |
|||||||
8110 m - 295 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
WENZEL, Anton |
H18 |
33337 |
OPA |
1:03:45 |
||
2. |
SOGNO, Martin |
H20-35 |
14950 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:08:28 |
||
3. |
FATTICCI, Guillaume |
H20-35 |
28572 |
OPA |
1:15:25 |
||
4. |
BACONNET, Alexandre |
H20-35 |
25503 |
LUBO |
1:18:14 |
||
5. |
RAICHON, Sebastien |
H50-55 |
12779 |
OPA |
1:23:45 |
||
6. |
BLAISE, Jonathan |
H20-35 |
40232 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:26:49 |
||
7. |
BERRUER, Lucas |
H20-35 |
36811 |
OPA |
1:31:47 |
||
8. |
AKBULUT, Alper |
H20-35 |
34151 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:36:33 |
||
9. |
GARDEUX, Matthieu |
H20-35 |
33977 |
VSAO |
1:37:15 |
||
10. |
BUYENS, Paul-Louis |
H20-35 |
30287 |
Quimper 29 |
1:37:48 |
||
11. |
BAVEREL, Fabrice |
H50-55 |
15129 |
OPA |
1:43:15 |
||
12. |
RYCKEBOER, Lucas |
H20-35 |
20147 |
PACARAID |
1:43:17 |
||
13. |
BONMORT, Alan |
H20-35 |
44573 |
PACARAID |
1:47:22 |
||
14. |
LOUIS, Jordane |
H20-35 |
32865 |
MARCO |
1:53:35 |
||
15. |
RISSE, Vincent |
H20-35 |
42620 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:22:38 |
||
16. |
AGOSTINELLI, Erik |
H20-35 |
44620 |
HAO |
2:25:38 |
||
ROURE, Faustin |
H20-35 |
35376 |
OPA |
PM |
|||
BUONO, Anthony |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit Violet-B |
|||||||
6840 m - 265 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MATHIEU, Patrice |
H40-45 |
477 |
VSAO |
57:25 |
||
2. |
MUSCARNERA, Laurent |
H40-45 |
15855 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:00:21 |
||
3. |
VOLPE, Maxence |
H40-45 |
24129 |
PACARAID |
1:00:50 |
||
4. |
SAINT-MARCEL, Laurent |
H40-45 |
13613 |
VSAO |
1:01:03 |
||
5. |
VINCENT, Sebastien |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
1:03:49 |
|||
6. |
LOQUET, Thomas |
H40-45 |
25412 |
MARCO |
1:05:04 |
||
7. |
PAYAN, Clement |
H40-45 |
1623 |
Balise 04 |
1:05:55 |
||
8. |
LATIL, Maïeul |
H18 |
28695 |
MARCO |
1:06:47 |
||
9. |
HALLE, Damien |
H40-45 |
28524 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:07:08 |
||
10. |
FOREY, Thomas |
H40-45 |
17878 |
VSAO |
1:07:20 |
||
11. |
MEROUR, Aurélien |
H40-45 |
16054 |
VSAO |
1:08:03 |
||
12. |
SCIORA, Pierre |
H40-45 |
20095 |
LUBO |
1:09:00 |
||
13. |
BERRUER, Quentin |
H18 |
36812 |
OPA |
1:09:29 |
||
14. |
LATIL, Sébastien |
H40-45 |
28693 |
MARCO |
1:09:59 |
||
15. |
SEYBERLICH, Vladislas |
H40-45 |
29579 |
MARCO |
1:12:50 |
||
16. |
MANOPOULOS, Patrice |
H40-45 |
24278 |
HAO |
1:15:00 |
||
17. |
MARI, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16056 |
VSAO |
1:16:00 |
||
18. |
BALP, Fabrice |
H40-45 |
16002 |
OPA |
1:16:51 |
||
19. |
LEVASSEUR, Benoit |
H40-45 |
40364 |
MARCO |
1:17:00 |
||
20. |
FARRELL, Jamy |
H18 |
34010 |
VSAO |
1:17:20 |
||
21. |
LECOMTE, Jeremie |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
1:18:21 |
|||
22. |
VERT, Julien |
H40-45 |
43484 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:19:06 |
||
23. |
VANDENDORPE, Thierry |
H40-45 |
7292 |
OPA |
1:19:54 |
||
24. |
COLIN, Jean-Christophe |
H50-55 |
20855 |
Chat'O |
1:20:45 |
||
25. |
GUEDON, Julien |
H40-45 |
34260 |
OPA |
1:26:51 |
||
26. |
POMIE, Frédéric |
H40-45 |
25508 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:29:14 |
||
27. |
FARRELL, Jim |
H50-55 |
15637 |
MouginsO |
1:30:57 |
||
28. |
LONG, Guillaume |
H40-45 |
43043 |
VSAO |
1:31:20 |
||
29. |
TRAVERSA, Didier |
H50-55 |
6031 |
Balise 04 |
1:32:16 |
||
30. |
HANNEBERT, Christian |
H40-45 |
42947 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:35:04 |
||
31. |
MANOPOULOS, Anne |
D40-45 |
26515 |
HAO |
1:37:01 |
||
32. |
JEANJEAN-ARZUL, Milo |
H18 |
43176 |
VSAO |
1:37:14 |
||
33. |
CHAIX, Cyrille |
H40-45 |
5125 |
DRACO |
1:40:09 |
||
34. |
DESTRADE, Charles |
H18 |
30221 |
OPA |
1:40:12 |
||
35. |
CHAUVET, Romain |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
1:40:21 |
|||
36. |
MOULIS, Olivier |
H40-45 |
42945 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:41:21 |
||
37. |
VILETTE, Laurent |
H50-55 |
8925 |
POLES |
1:43:11 |
||
38. |
DESTRADE, Eric |
H50-55 |
30220 |
OPA |
1:44:08 |
||
39. |
PIROZZELLI, Renaud |
H40-45 |
43674 |
MARCO |
1:49:04 |
||
40. |
GONZALEZ, Jean-philippe |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
1:59:10 |
|||
41. |
POIREL, Florian |
*H20-35 |
32658 |
PACARAID |
2:01:46 |
||
42. |
LAMBERT, Thomas |
H40-45 |
44014 |
OPA |
2:08:41 |
||
43. |
JULIEN, Nicolas |
H40-45 |
43932 |
MARCO |
2:34:02 |
||
EDOUARD, Thierry |
H40-45 |
14926 |
LUBO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-C |
|||||||
5480 m - 195 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MASSOT, Bertrand |
H50-55 |
17673 |
Balise 04 |
45:49 |
||
2. |
GAUDION, Lucie |
D18 |
24421 |
OPA |
49:14 |
||
3. |
PARPAL, Eric |
H50-55 |
11243 |
TOULON SNature |
1:00:07 |
||
4. |
ROLLER, Camille |
D20-35 |
24044 |
OPA |
1:02:38 |
||
5. |
MONCLARD, Jerome |
H50-55 |
16714 |
LUBO |
1:03:09 |
||
6. |
FOUCHIER, David |
H50-55 |
43381 |
MARCO |
1:04:44 |
||
7. |
LAVILLE, Xavier |
H50-55 |
18410 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:06:34 |
||
8. |
VADROT, Alexis |
H50-55 |
25507 |
MARCO |
1:08:26 |
||
9. |
COURSON, Hubert |
H50-55 |
11643 |
LUBO |
1:08:47 |
||
10. |
CEBELIEU, Laurent |
H50-55 |
10576 |
RDPA |
1:09:27 |
||
11. |
KASTENSSON, Jens |
H60-65 |
16632 |
VSAO |
1:09:38 |
||
12. |
DURAND, Roxane |
D20-35 |
37628 |
VSAO |
1:10:09 |
||
13. |
ANGLARET, Philippe |
H50-55 |
12837 |
POLES |
1:12:48 |
||
14. |
DIAZ, Sébastien |
H50-55 |
29345 |
MARCO |
1:13:55 |
||
15. |
LE LUDUEC, Yann |
H50-55 |
13251 |
TOULON SNature |
1:14:31 |
||
16. |
PEAN, Bruno |
H60-65 |
2443 |
MUC Orientation |
1:15:45 |
||
17. |
RICHARD, Christian |
H60-65 |
3421 |
MARCO |
1:16:12 |
||
18. |
BONNAURE, Frédérique |
D50-55 |
36004 |
OPA |
1:16:40 |
||
19. |
GIROUSSE, Eric |
H60-65 |
PassCompet |
1:18:36 |
|||
20. |
REMOUET, Michel |
H50-55 |
11919 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:20:08 |
||
21. |
FOURMENT, Hervé |
H50-55 |
32501 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:20:09 |
||
22. |
BERRUER, Laura |
D20-35 |
37883 |
OPA |
1:20:47 |
||
23. |
BERGEGERE, Pierre |
H50-55 |
23653 |
LUBO |
1:20:52 |
||
24. |
GOURRAT, Agathe |
D20-35 |
39752 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:21:16 |
||
25. |
JANIN, Olivier |
H50-55 |
43331 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:22:07 |
||
26. |
CHARPIN, Nicolas |
H20-35 |
42882 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:24:37 |
||
27. |
MAUROY, Yann |
H50-55 |
29348 |
MARCO |
1:26:49 |
||
28. |
GANDY, Didier |
H50-55 |
30237 |
VSAO |
1:27:49 |
||
29. |
GARCIA, Johan |
*H40-45 |
43332 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:28:11 |
||
30. |
LOUREIRO, Sergio |
H50-55 |
36001 |
VSAO |
1:29:45 |
||
31. |
GRANIER, Christophe |
H50-55 |
28586 |
OPA |
1:32:16 |
||
32. |
AGOSTINELLI, Patrick |
H60-65 |
29334 |
MARCO |
1:39:26 |
||
33. |
VAN-PEVENACGE, Cyril |
H50-55 |
17668 |
LUBO |
1:41:43 |
||
34. |
VIDAL, Jerome |
H50-55 |
30370 |
4601OC |
1:42:57 |
||
35. |
COULON, Thibaud |
H60-65 |
5803 |
VSAO |
1:43:18 |
||
36. |
DEVAUX, Dominique |
H50-55 |
43080 |
DRACO |
1:48:20 |
||
37. |
SCHOLLER, Lionel |
H50-55 |
PassCompet |
1:49:05 |
|||
38. |
AVARGUES, Jean-Philippe |
H50-55 |
19668 |
MARCO |
2:00:01 |
||
39. |
WESOLY, Didier |
*H40-45 |
PassCompet |
2:02:36 |
|||
AUTEM, Olivier |
H50-55 |
24079 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
TRESSOL, Bruno |
H50-55 |
8771 |
MARCO |
PM |
|||
GOMEZ, Hubert |
So_Viole |
PassCompet |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit Violet-Cbis |
|||||||
5170 m - 175 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
OUVRARD, Karine |
D40-45 |
16222 |
OPA |
58:52 |
||
2. |
CHAPILLON, Aurelie |
D40-45 |
22674 |
VSAO |
1:00:11 |
||
3. |
BARRAL, Charlotte |
D18 |
24820 |
MARCO |
1:08:39 |
||
4. |
DURBAN, Marine |
D40-45 |
40073 |
VSAO |
1:08:41 |
||
5. |
BESSE, Ellyn |
D18 |
27302 |
OPA |
1:08:56 |
||
6. |
KROL, Helene |
D40-45 |
13799 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:11:58 |
||
7. |
DALLE, Christelle |
D40-45 |
37913 |
MARCO |
1:21:24 |
||
8. |
PETIOT, Stéphanie |
D40-45 |
40186 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:25:21 |
||
9. |
FOUCHIER, Catherine |
D40-45 |
40312 |
MARCO |
1:36:34 |
||
10. |
FOUCHIER, Lisa |
D18 |
43382 |
MARCO |
1:42:06 |
||
11. |
DUCHENE, Cécile |
D40-45 |
38022 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:48:16 |
||
12. |
VOLPE, Marianne |
D40-45 |
29580 |
PACARAID |
1:48:51 |
||
13. |
GUEDON, Nelly |
D40-45 |
37876 |
OPA |
1:49:15 |
||
14. |
DUCOMMUN, Déborah |
D40-45 |
28694 |
MARCO |
1:56:43 |
||
15. |
VOYARD, Manon |
D18 |
43416 |
MARCO |
2:16:52 |
||
16. |
RUIZ, Vanessa |
D40-45 |
PassCompet |
2:49:40 |
|||
17. |
PIERRON, Anne-Christine |
D40-45 |
2408 |
MARCO |
2:50:49 |
||
FOURMENT, Louise |
D16 |
35675 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
FRIGGERI, Fabienne |
D40-45 |
34014 |
OPA |
PM |
|||
HUBERT, Marc |
Violet C |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
LAVIGNE, Frédéric |
*H40-45 |
43192 |
LUBO |
PM |
|||
NONNET, Emmanuel |
*H50-55 |
38529 |
OPA |
PM |
|||
VADROT, Avril |
D16 |
29464 |
MARCO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Orange H60-65 |
|||||||
3770 m - 120 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
POMET, Eric |
H60-65 |
761 |
TOULON SNature |
42:35 |
||
2. |
HEYRIES, Richard |
H60-65 |
4617 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
47:40 |
||
3. |
MERCIER, Bruno |
H60-65 |
71 |
CROCO |
51:47 |
||
4. |
TERRIN, Patrick |
H60-65 |
18259 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
52:21 |
||
5. |
DESPLANQUES, Denis |
H60-65 |
20562 |
VSAO |
52:28 |
||
6. |
ALESSANDRI, Pierre |
H60-65 |
9179 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
52:30 |
||
7. |
CATMUR, Richard |
H60-65 |
25104 |
BNCO |
57:32 |
||
8. |
SPANIER, Luc |
H60-65 |
1658 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:37 |
||
9. |
JACQUESSON, Gilles |
H60-65 |
5168 |
DRACO |
1:00:08 |
||
10. |
SCHIAVO, Gilles |
H60-65 |
1100 |
Balise 04 |
1:01:55 |
||
11. |
POCCHIOLA, Bernard |
H60-65 |
799 |
TOULON SNature |
1:05:27 |
||
12. |
RIDEAU, Philippe |
H60-65 |
480 |
OPA |
1:06:10 |
||
13. |
BACONNET, Jean-Michel |
H60-65 |
27328 |
LUBO |
1:15:02 |
||
14. |
VASQUEZ, Claude |
H60-65 |
19543 |
MARCO |
1:22:10 |
||
15. |
MIRA MARQUES, Filipe |
H60-65 |
33807 |
VSAO |
1:27:12 |
||
16. |
BOYER, Patrick |
H60-65 |
16931 |
MARCO |
1:34:57 |
||
17. |
LOPEZ, Bernard |
H60-65 |
1611 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:38:24 |
||
18. |
CARRAS, Jacky |
H60-65 |
PassCompet |
1:46:04 |
|||
19. |
JOUSSET, Eric |
H60-65 |
43622 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:48:13 |
||
20. |
VIDAL, Lucien |
H60-65 |
9855 |
MARCO |
2:07:59 |
||
Circuit Violet-E D50-55 |
|||||||
2920 m - 100 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
TANNO, Nathalie |
D50-55 |
7554 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
40:41 |
||
2. |
REMOUET, Marie |
D50-55 |
2782 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
43:59 |
||
3. |
ESCURET, Andrea |
D50-55 |
1447 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
44:21 |
||
4. |
LAVILLE, Mireille |
D50-55 |
18411 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
44:39 |
||
5. |
JULLIEN, Guillemette |
D50-55 |
25105 |
VSAO |
45:09 |
||
6. |
GEHIN, Christine |
D50-55 |
1746 |
LUBO |
46:15 |
||
7. |
BESSE, Katia |
D50-55 |
28664 |
OPA |
51:32 |
||
8. |
ROLLER, Séverine |
D50-55 |
27859 |
OPA |
51:37 |
||
9. |
GRANIER, Stéphanie |
D50-55 |
28588 |
OPA |
52:23 |
||
10. |
GUILLAUME, Sophie |
D50-55 |
30223 |
OPA |
53:43 |
||
11. |
RYCKEBOER-CARBONNEL, Anne |
D50-55 |
16150 |
PACARAID |
59:47 |
||
12. |
MONCLARD, Valérie |
D50-55 |
16715 |
LUBO |
1:04:05 |
||
13. |
PROVENS, Helene |
D50-55 |
43826 |
LUBO |
1:08:06 |
||
14. |
COURSON, Isabelle |
D50-55 |
22779 |
LUBO |
1:09:30 |
||
15. |
BERGEGERE, Sandrine |
D50-55 |
23654 |
LUBO |
1:26:59 |
||
16. |
AVARGUES, Pascale |
D50-55 |
19669 |
MARCO |
1:49:38 |
||
17. |
ROSSI, Miria |
D50-55 |
36993 |
MARCO |
2:05:16 |
||
BECCARI, Emilie |
D50-55 |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
CORMIER, Sylvie |
D50-55 |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
Circuit Violet-E |
|||||||
2920 m - 100 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
JUSSIAN, Sylvie |
D60-65 |
17094 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
42:30 |
||
2. |
BENEVELLO, Olivier |
H70+ |
1124 |
VSAO |
42:46 |
||
3. |
RICHAUD, Alain |
H70+ |
4156 |
VSAO |
43:02 |
||
4. |
SECKLER, Daniel |
H70+ |
11716 |
MARCO |
44:46 |
||
5. |
ANDRE, Jean |
H70+ |
1090 |
Balise 04 |
46:52 |
||
6. |
KASTENSSON, Lotta |
D60-65 |
22993 |
VSAO |
47:19 |
||
7. |
KELLER, Jacques |
H70+ |
460 |
Balise 04 |
49:56 |
||
8. |
CLERC, Anne |
D60-65 |
4272 |
Balise 04 |
50:53 |
||
9. |
BARNIER, Mireille |
D70+ |
31459 |
MARCO |
51:14 |
||
10. |
LORRE, Annie |
D60-65 |
1756 |
VSAO |
51:51 |
||
11. |
SEGONDY, Pierre |
H70+ |
19103 |
DRACO |
59:20 |
||
12. |
LEPOUPON, Andre |
H70+ |
1605 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
59:51 |
||
13. |
MATHIEU, Maurice |
H70 |
476 |
OPA |
1:00:29 |
||
14. |
POUGET, Francois |
H70+ |
430 |
MARCO |
1:00:45 |
||
15. |
LEMAIRE, Nathalie |
D60-65 |
10979 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:01:01 |
||
16. |
PERA-POCCHIOLLA, Christiane |
D60-65 |
6445 |
TOULON SNature |
1:01:06 |
||
17. |
DELI, Francoise |
D60-65 |
1152 |
POLES |
1:02:19 |
||
18. |
ASSANTE, Gerard |
H70+ |
19382 |
MARCO |
1:03:07 |
||
19. |
VOYARD, Carine |
*D40-45 |
44625 |
MARCO |
1:06:34 |
||
20. |
REALE, Margaux |
Violet E |
PassCompet |
1:08:00 |
|||
21. |
SEYBERLICH, Stéphanie |
*D40-45 |
38217 |
MARCO |
1:08:21 |
||
22. |
MARINSEK, Josef |
H70+ |
1643 |
MARCO |
1:10:21 |
||
23. |
LESIGNE, Camille |
*D40-45 |
38389 |
MARCO |
1:11:31 |
||
24. |
RAMSEYER, Robert |
H70+ |
19461 |
MARCO |
1:13:08 |
||
25. |
LOPEZ, Alain |
H70+ |
465 |
MARCO |
1:18:24 |
||
26. |
BAUDOIN, Jean-Paul |
H70+ |
16352 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:18:54 |
||
27. |
ULMER, Claudine |
D70+ |
11497 |
MARCO |
1:21:15 |
||
28. |
BALANCA, Michel |
H70+ |
12859 |
MARCO |
1:24:52 |
||
29. |
FAIVRE, Anne-Christel |
D60-65 |
15911 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:32:06 |
||
30. |
SLIMAN, Jacques |
H70+ |
4537 |
BNCO |
1:32:15 |
||
31. |
GOULLEY, Nathalie |
*D20-35 |
35183 |
LUBO |
1:33:28 |
||
32. |
COLIN, Viviane |
D60-65 |
24881 |
Chat'O |
1:37:06 |
||
33. |
ELIAS, Jean-claude |
H70+ |
24745 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:38:15 |
||
34. |
BAUDOIN, Annie |
D70+ |
16634 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:01:58 |
||
35. |
AGOSTINELLI, Joelle |
D70+ |
34796 |
MARCO |
2:03:41 |
||
36. |
SLIMAN, Chantal |
D70+ |
31263 |
BNCO |
2:06:02 |
||
BECCARI, Patrick |
*H60-65 |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
CORMIER, Yannick |
*H60-65 |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
COULON, Annick |
D70+ |
10073 |
VSAO |
PM |
|||
GRANSART, Renaud |
Violet E |
1752 |
2699AR INDIVIDUEL |
PM |
|||
Circuit Orange |
|||||||
3770 m - 120 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GAUDION, Gaël |
H16 |
26024 |
OPA |
34:54 |
||
2. |
BARROS-VALLET, Armel |
H16 |
41753 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
46:47 |
||
3. |
LEVASSEUR, Antoine |
H16 |
40365 |
MARCO |
49:43 |
||
4. |
FOUCHIER, Victor |
H16 |
39572 |
MARCO |
55:50 |
||
5. |
LATIL, Camille |
D16 |
28696 |
MARCO |
1:02:43 |
||
6. |
HUMBERT, Cédric |
*H40-45 |
34267 |
TOULON SNature |
1:09:04 |
||
7. |
GUIOT, Elsa |
D16 |
39685 |
MARCO |
1:13:58 |
||
8. |
VENOT, Florent |
H16 |
41268 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:14:54 |
||
9. |
MORATO, Claire |
D16 |
36717 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:17:41 |
||
10. |
BRUN, Matthieu |
*H40-45 |
24583 |
OPA |
1:22:05 |
||
11. |
FOREY, Valentin |
H16 |
30503 |
VSAO |
1:26:17 |
||
12. |
BARRAL, Juliette |
D16 |
27547 |
MARCO |
1:31:12 |
||
13. |
CAMUS, Pascal |
Orange |
PassCompet |
2:29:55 |
|||
CHEVALIER, Guillaume |
1979 |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
DUCHENE, Thomas |
*H40-45 |
37980 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
Circuit Jaune |
|||||||
3110 m - 90 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
VIALARD, Louna |
D14 |
29273 |
OPA |
30:03 |
||
2. |
MATHIAN, Quentin |
*H40-45 |
PassCompet |
31:20 |
|||
3. |
JOUSSET BUISSON, Matis |
H14 |
40231 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
39:15 |
||
4. |
LEJEUNE, Nais |
D14 |
42509 |
OPA |
41:23 |
||
5. |
CUENOT, Camille |
D14 |
PassDécCompet |
43:31 |
|||
6. |
WENZEL, Bonnie |
D14 |
34013 |
OPA |
45:26 |
||
7. |
BARRAL, Arthur |
H14 |
27548 |
MARCO |
45:55 |
||
8. |
PETIOT, Baptiste |
H12 |
39757 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
46:55 |
||
9. |
BARRE, Clément |
H14 |
41815 |
OPA |
47:03 |
||
10. |
VADROT, Maé |
D14 |
32525 |
MARCO |
48:17 |
||
11. |
VANDENDORPE, Armand |
H14 |
42580 |
OPA |
48:29 |
||
12. |
DOLLET, Hannah |
D14 |
35282 |
VSAO |
51:52 |
||
13. |
JANIN, Sam |
H14 |
41826 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
55:26 |
||
14. |
DUCHENE, Manon |
D14 |
36857 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
56:24 |
||
15. |
TURC, Pema |
D14 |
35391 |
OPA |
57:21 |
||
16. |
FOURMENT, Marine |
*D50-55 |
42635 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:01:44 |
||
17. |
AGARD, Capucine |
So_Orang |
PassCompet |
1:02:19 |
|||
18. |
DELAPLAGNE, Félix |
H14 |
31322 |
MARCO |
1:03:05 |
||
19. |
BOUILLET, Simon |
H16 |
41944 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:03:07 |
||
20. |
FERRE, MAELYS |
*D16 |
42459 |
HAO |
1:04:25 |
||
21. |
MATHIAN, Cezlan |
2009 |
PassDécCompet |
1:04:46 |
|||
22. |
ROBINI, Emma |
*D16 |
44521 |
HAO |
1:06:32 |
||
23. |
KIRSCHTEN, Cécilia |
*D40-45 |
36686 |
VSAO |
1:09:15 |
||
24. |
LAMBERT, Clément |
H14 |
44013 |
OPA |
1:11:27 |
||
25. |
MORATO, Valérie |
*D40-45 |
39558 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:13:18 |
||
26. |
TRONCIU-GUESTIN, Loéva |
D14 |
43762 |
POLES |
1:22:41 |
||
27. |
HERBIN, Florent |
Jaune |
PassDécCompet |
1:23:19 |
|||
28. |
CHAUVET, Anne |
Jaune |
PassDécCompet |
1:31:21 |
|||
29. |
SIMIONE, Christelle |
1973 |
PassDécCompet |
1:37:24 |
|||
30. |
DUVAL, Stéphanie |
*D40-45 |
38682 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:37:25 |
||
31. |
NICAUD, Flavie |
Jaune |
PassDécCompet |
1:39:22 |
|||
32. |
SASSALE, Jean-François |
*H60-65 |
43646 |
TOULON SNature |
1:51:46 |
||
33. |
BUENO, Aurore |
*D20-35 |
44629 |
PACARAID |
1:56:51 |
||
PETIOT, Yann |
1974 |
PassDécCompet |
PM |
||||
Circuit Bleu |
|||||||
2790 m - 50 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GUEDON, Maxime |
H12 |
36075 |
OPA |
31:02 |
||
2. |
FERRE, Anaig |
*D14 |
PassDécCompet |
33:48 |
|||
3. |
MANOPOULOS, Mathilde |
D12 |
26517 |
HAO |
38:10 |
||
4. |
WESOLY, Fleur |
*D14 |
PassDécCompet |
38:34 |
|||
5. |
DIAZ, Romane |
D12 |
34308 |
MARCO |
39:16 |
||
6. |
LAVIGNE, Téo |
H12 |
42817 |
LUBO |
41:17 |
||
7. |
RAICHON, Lou |
D12 |
30800 |
OPA |
41:59 |
||
8. |
HANNEBERT, Clotilde |
*D14 |
40546 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
42:33 |
||
9. |
HANNEBERT, Quitterie |
D12 |
40545 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
46:35 |
||
10. |
YDOUX, Oscar |
H12 |
41754 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
49:45 |
||
11. |
BARRE, Alexis |
H12 |
43316 |
OPA |
50:12 |
||
12. |
CHAUVET, Valentin |
H12 |
PassDécCompet |
52:31 |
|||
13. |
FERNANDEZ, Gladys |
D12 |
37908 |
MARCO |
59:44 |
||
14. |
BRUN, Jeannine |
Bleu |
PassDécCompet |
1:07:00 |
|||
15. |
JULIEN, Matthieu |
H12 |
43933 |
MARCO |
1:08:24 |
||
16. |
LANDURE, Solène |
Bleu |
PassDécCompet |
1:17:53 |
|||
17. |
LANDURE, Mathieu |
Bleu |
PassDécCompet |
1:17:57 |
|||
18. |
HEQUET, Céline |
1975 |
PassDécCompet |
1:25:40 |
|||
19. |
VENOT, Pauline |
D12 |
43429 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:28:44 |
||
Circuit Vert |
|||||||
1820 m - 45 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
FOUCHIER, Cloé |
D10 |
42664 |
MARCO |
17:06 |
||
2. |
GUEDON, Lise |
D10 |
37877 |
OPA |
21:46 |
||
3. |
MANOPOULOS, Baptiste |
H10 |
36363 |
HAO |
25:02 |
||
4. |
CHAMBON, Marilou |
D10 |
38143 |
MARCO |
25:10 |
||
5. |
LAVIGNE, Maud |
D10 |
43193 |
LUBO |
28:35 |
||
6. |
PETIOT, Clémence |
D10 |
41943 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
29:11 |
||
7. |
ATANASSOV VILETTE, Laura |
*D12 |
PassDécCompet |
37:10 |
|||
8. |
DELAPLAGNE, Nans |
H10 |
37834 |
MARCO |
53:42 |
||
VANDENDORPE, Baptiste |
H10 |
42579 |
OPA |
PM |
|||
Circuit Vert acc |
|||||||
1820 m - 45 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DIAZ, Maël |
So_Vert |
39501 |
MARCO |
21:16 |
||
Circuit NC_Loisir |
|||||||
4970 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
BRUN, Mael |
2015 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
BRUN,Cyril |
1984 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
CAVANNA, Aurélie |
1981 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
CAVANNA, Laurent |
1977 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
DELARGUE, Fabien |
1986 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
DESSERTINE, Anita |
1980 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
DESSERTINE, Arthur |
2010 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
DUMONT, Colin |
Loisir |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
EINSARGUEIX, Charlotte |
1987 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
FLEURY, Marie-Laure |
1976 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
GAY, Paul |
1970 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
JACQUET, Valentin |
2010 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
MAYADE, Amandine |
1986 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
MAYADE, Yohan |
1984 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
PARDINI, Christophe |
1979 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
RIVIERE, Christel |
1978 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
COLMOU, Thomas |
2014 |
PassLoisirSanté |
PM |
||||
GASQUERES, Cédric |
1980 |
PassLoisirSanté |
PM |
||||
GAY-FORTIER, Quentin |
2009 |
PassLoisirSanté |
PM |
||||
JANIN, Daphné |
Loisir |
PassLoisirSanté |
PM |
||||
LABROT, Elsa |
1978 |
PassLoisirSanté |
PM |
||||
LE MEE, Eliott |
2012 |
PassLoisirSanté |
PM |
||||
LE MEE, Ethan |
2012 |
PassLoisirSanté |
PM |
||||
MUSCARENA, Sandy |
1986 |
PassLoisirSanté |
PM |
||||
SOGLIUZZO, Didier |
1976 |
PassLoisirSanté |
PM |
||||
SOGLIUZZO, Mathilde |
2011 |
PassLoisirSanté |
PM |
||||
BALIN, Sandrine |
So_Loisi |
PassLoisirSanté |
Aband. |
||||
COLMOU, Ronan |
1976 |
PassLoisirSanté |
Aband. |
||||
JAN, Laurence |
1967 |
PassLoisirSanté |
Aband. |
||||
MUSIAL, Jérôme |
1985 |
PassLoisirSanté |
Aband. |
||||
MUSIAL, Ophélie |
2019 |
PassLoisirSanté |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit NC_Vert acc |
|||||||
1820 m - 45 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
CHAMPION, Oscar |
2011 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
GEHIN, Noah |
2013 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
RAMSEYER, Sacha |
2015 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
||||
RAMSEYER, Timothey |
2017 |
PassLoisirSanté |
OK |
Créé par MeOS 3.8.1326 (U1): 24/01/2023 08:41:54