Résultats Challenge PACA nuit - Caumont |
|||||||
2023-11-18 |
|||||||
Circuit Violet-A |
|||||||
5550 m - 245 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
PUECH, Matthieu |
H20-35 |
1176 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
40:56 |
||
2. |
WENZEL, Anton |
H18 |
33337 |
8404PZ OPA |
42:07 |
||
3. |
SOGNO, Martin |
H20-35 |
14950 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
45:40 |
||
4. |
COURIAS, Guillaume |
H20-35 |
46076 |
8404PZ OPA |
47:46 |
||
5. |
LATIL, Maïeul |
H18 |
28695 |
1303PZ MARCO |
51:07 |
||
6. |
BACONNET, Alexandre |
H20-35 |
25503 |
8405PZ LUBO |
51:57 |
||
7. |
ROSSY, Elouan |
H20-35 |
45409 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:01:16 |
||
8. |
TREVISAN, Robin |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
1:02:41 |
|||
9. |
GIBIAT, Xavier |
H20-35 |
6566 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:04:21 |
||
10. |
GARDEUX, Matthieu |
H20-35 |
33977 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:06:59 |
||
11. |
AKBULUT, Alper |
H20-35 |
34151 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:08:17 |
||
12. |
DESTRADE, Victor |
H20-35 |
30222 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:10:35 |
||
13. |
PAYAN, David |
PassCompet |
1:54:21 |
||||
14. |
COULON, Thibaud |
H60-65 |
5803 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:00:52 |
||
Circuit Violet-B |
|||||||
4870 m - 215 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MATHIEU, Patrice |
H40-45 |
477 |
0615PZ VSAO |
46:12 |
||
2. |
CHAMPIGNY, Laurent |
H40-45 |
21350 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
46:17 |
||
3. |
SAINT-MARCEL, Laurent |
H40-45 |
13613 |
0615PZ VSAO |
47:03 |
||
4. |
FARRELL, Jamy |
H18 |
34010 |
0615PZ VSAO |
50:18 |
||
5. |
MANOPOULOS, Patrice |
H40-45 |
24278 |
0504PZ HAO |
53:31 |
||
6. |
PAYAN, Clement |
H40-45 |
1623 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
54:37 |
||
7. |
HALLE, Damien |
H40-45 |
28524 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
57:21 |
||
8. |
LATIL, Sébastien |
H40-45 |
28693 |
1303PZ MARCO |
57:45 |
||
9. |
COLIN, Jean-Christophe |
H50-55 |
20855 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:00:33 |
||
10. |
MARI, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16056 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:02:42 |
||
11. |
TREVISAN, Gael |
H16 |
PassCompet |
1:08:12 |
|||
12. |
MOULIS, Olivier |
H40-45 |
42945 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:08:19 |
||
13. |
POMIE, Frédéric |
H40-45 |
25508 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:12:07 |
||
14. |
VANDENDORPE, Thierry |
H40-45 |
7292 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:13:49 |
||
15. |
JEANJEAN-ARZUL, Milo |
H18 |
43176 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:21:28 |
||
16. |
DURBAN, Marine |
D40-45 |
40073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:28:51 |
||
17. |
LAMBERT, Thomas |
H40-45 |
44014 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:28:55 |
||
18. |
LEVASSEUR, Benoit |
H40-45 |
40364 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:46:48 |
||
19. |
PIROZZELLI, Renaud |
H40-45 |
43674 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:51:55 |
||
20. |
DESTRADE, Charles |
H18 |
30221 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:01:39 |
||
RYCKEBOER, Dimitri |
H40-45 |
12417 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
PM |
|||
SANTOS MARQUES, Philippe |
B-Violet |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
SEYBERLICH, Vladislas |
H40-45 |
29579 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-C |
|||||||
3760 m - 190 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GAUDION, Lucie |
D18 |
24421 |
8404PZ OPA |
38:46 |
||
2. |
MASSOT, Bertrand |
H50-55 |
17673 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
40:40 |
||
3. |
ESTELA, Olivier |
H50-55 |
4033 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
44:06 |
||
4. |
KASTENSSON, Jens |
H60-65 |
16632 |
0615PZ VSAO |
49:41 |
||
5. |
VADROT, Alexis |
H50-55 |
25507 |
1303PZ MARCO |
51:33 |
||
6. |
DIAZ, Sébastien |
H50-55 |
29345 |
1303PZ MARCO |
55:06 |
||
7. |
BERRIEN, Olivier |
H50-55 |
16590 |
1303PZ MARCO |
58:12 |
||
8. |
BOISSIER, Nicolas |
H50-55 |
26178 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:49 |
||
9. |
MONCLARD, Jerome |
H50-55 |
16714 |
8405PZ LUBO |
59:22 |
||
10. |
FARRELL, Jim |
H50-55 |
15637 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:03:14 |
||
11. |
JURENIKOVA, Eva |
D20-35 |
31970 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:08:23 |
||
12. |
FOUCHIER, David |
H50-55 |
43381 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:10:41 |
||
13. |
BARRAL, Jean-Luc |
H50-55 |
14955 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:12:07 |
||
14. |
PARPAL, Eric |
H50-55 |
11243 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:12:34 |
||
15. |
GOURRAT, Agathe |
D20-35 |
39752 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:15:40 |
||
16. |
PONSAC, Claire |
C_Violet |
PassCompet |
1:21:35 |
|||
17. |
NICAUD, Flavie |
C_Violet |
PassCompet |
1:26:06 |
|||
18. |
NONNET, Emmanuel |
H50-55 |
38529 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:36:12 |
||
19. |
ROSSY, Xavier |
H50-55 |
45407 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:38:57 |
||
20. |
HUGUES, Gilles |
H50-55 |
28937 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:04:24 |
||
21. |
MIRA MARQUES, Filipe |
H60-65 |
33807 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:11:16 |
||
BERGEGERE, Pierre |
H50-55 |
23653 |
8405PZ LUBO |
PM |
|||
POUPET, Patrick |
H50-55 |
38402 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
BOURDARIE, Pascal |
H50-55 |
19544 |
1303PZ MARCO |
Aband. |
|||
CHARPIN, Nicolas |
So_Viole |
42882 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Violet-Cbis |
|||||||
3050 m - 165 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
VADROT, Avril |
D16 |
29464 |
1303PZ MARCO |
35:17 |
||
2. |
OUVRARD, Karine |
D40-45 |
16222 |
8404PZ OPA |
38:00 |
||
3. |
BARRAL, Charlotte |
D18 |
24820 |
1303PZ MARCO |
40:44 |
||
4. |
KROL, Helene |
D40-45 |
13799 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
40:55 |
||
5. |
CHAPILLON, Aurelie |
D40-45 |
22674 |
0615PZ VSAO |
40:56 |
||
6. |
GRANIER, Delphine |
D18 |
28587 |
8404PZ OPA |
41:49 |
||
7. |
BESSE, Ellyn |
D18 |
27302 |
8404PZ OPA |
43:55 |
||
8. |
VASILEVA, Svetlana |
So_Viol |
44247 |
1303PZ MARCO |
49:46 |
||
9. |
BARRAL, Anne |
D40-45 |
14953 |
1303PZ MARCO |
50:30 |
||
10. |
BOURHIS, Charlotte |
D40-45 |
32524 |
1303PZ MARCO |
56:33 |
||
11. |
CHEVRIER, Stéphanie |
D40-45 |
14158 |
8405PZ LUBO |
57:14 |
||
12. |
DALLE, Christelle |
D40-45 |
37913 |
1303PZ MARCO |
58:45 |
||
13. |
MEZRICH, Pauline |
D18 |
28793 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:00:24 |
||
14. |
FOUCHIER, Catherine |
D40-45 |
40312 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:01:58 |
||
BESSE, Yannick |
Cbis_Vio |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
GUEDON, Nelly |
D40-45 |
37876 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet-D |
|||||||
2810 m - 140 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
TANNO, Nathalie |
D50-55 |
7554 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
39:45 |
||
2. |
ESCURET, Andrea |
D50-55 |
1447 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
39:47 |
||
3. |
MIAILHE, Pascale |
D50-55 |
12651 |
8404PZ OPA |
41:10 |
||
4. |
HEYRIES, Richard |
H60-65 |
4617 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
42:44 |
||
5. |
GIBIAT, Frédéric |
H60-65 |
3546 |
8405PZ LUBO |
44:54 |
||
6. |
COULIER, Francois |
H60-65 |
8733 |
8405PZ LUBO |
46:59 |
||
7. |
BERRIEN, Isabelle |
D50-55 |
16589 |
1303PZ MARCO |
47:07 |
||
8. |
CATMUR, Richard |
H60-65 |
25104 |
0503PZ BNCO |
47:09 |
||
9. |
BARNAUD, Pascal |
H60-65 |
PassCompet |
51:09 |
|||
10. |
JUSSIAN, Sylvie |
D60-65 |
17094 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
51:13 |
||
11. |
POMET, Eric |
H60-65 |
761 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
53:51 |
||
12. |
LAVILLE, Mireille |
D50-55 |
18411 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
54:52 |
||
13. |
LAFUT, Jean-Christophe |
H60-65 |
1600 |
4709NA PSNO |
1:00:14 |
||
14. |
GRANSART, Renaud |
H60-65 |
1752 |
2699AR INDIVIDUEL |
1:12:44 |
||
15. |
GUILLAUME, Sophie |
D50-55 |
30223 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:13:09 |
||
16. |
RYCKEBOER-CARBONNEL, Anne |
D50-55 |
16150 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:31:26 |
||
FLEURY, Christine |
D50-55 |
30633 |
1104OC COORE |
PM |
|||
LOPEZ, Bernard |
H60-65 |
1611 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
ROSSI, Miria |
D50-55 |
36993 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
SANTOS MARQUES, Chloe |
D_Violet |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
Circuit Violet-E |
|||||||
2400 m - 105 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BENEVELLO, Olivier |
H70+ |
1124 |
0615PZ VSAO |
38:58 |
||
2. |
KASTENSSON, Lotta |
D60-65 |
22993 |
0615PZ VSAO |
43:45 |
||
3. |
SECKLER, Daniel |
H70+ |
11716 |
1303PZ MARCO |
54:17 |
||
4. |
GIBIAT, Danielle |
D70+ |
3547 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:05:09 |
||
4. |
LORRE, Annie |
D60-65 |
1756 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:05:09 |
||
6. |
COULIER, Cathy |
D60-65 |
11053 |
8405PZ LUBO |
1:07:17 |
||
7. |
RAMSEYER, Robert |
H70+ |
19461 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:11:16 |
||
BARNIER, Mireille |
D70+ |
31459 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
COULON, Annick |
D70+ |
10073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
LOPEZ, Alain |
H70+ |
465 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
POUGET, Francois |
H70+ |
430 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
RICHAUD, Alain |
H70+ |
4156 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
Circuit Orange |
|||||||
3250 m - 195 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BARROS-VALLET, Armel |
H16 |
41753 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
36:34 |
||
2. |
LEVASSEUR, Antoine |
H16 |
40365 |
1303PZ MARCO |
40:30 |
||
3. |
VENOT, Florent |
H16 |
41268 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
44:57 |
||
4. |
MORATO, Claire |
D16 |
36717 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
55:19 |
||
5. |
GOMBERT, Timothe |
Orange |
43258 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:04:59 |
||
6. |
FOUCHIER, Victor |
H16 |
39572 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:05:06 |
||
7. |
BILARDU, Timéo |
H16 |
45644 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:08:37 |
||
8. |
ROUSSELET, Emilie |
Orange |
PassCompet |
1:12:35 |
|||
9. |
HUMBERT, Cédric |
Orange |
34267 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:13:29 |
||
10. |
CAMGUILHEM, Floriane |
Orange |
PassCompet |
1:18:53 |
|||
FERRE, MAELYS |
D16 |
42459 |
0504PZ HAO |
PM |
|||
GRASSET, Chloe |
D16 |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
LATIL, Camille |
D16 |
28696 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
ROBINI, Emma |
D16 |
44521 |
0504PZ HAO |
PM |
|||
TALLUAU, Mathilde |
Orange |
42197 |
8405PZ LUBO |
PM |
|||
BOURBON, Valentin |
H16 |
43343 |
8404PZ OPA |
Aband. |
|||
DUMONT, Colin |
Orange |
PassCompet |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit Jaune |
|||||||
2720 m - 135 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BARRE, Clément |
H14 |
41815 |
8404PZ OPA |
30:05 |
||
2. |
JOUSSET BUISSON, Matis |
H14 |
40231 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
30:07 |
||
2. |
PETIOT, Baptiste |
H12 |
39757 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
30:07 |
||
4. |
VADROT, Maé |
D14 |
32525 |
1303PZ MARCO |
35:29 |
||
5. |
FERRE, Anaig |
D14 |
44901 |
0504PZ HAO |
40:56 |
||
6. |
LADA, Raphael |
H14 |
44902 |
0504PZ HAO |
40:57 |
||
7. |
BECOUARN, Axel |
H14 |
PassDecouv |
45:24 |
|||
8. |
LEJEUNE, Nais |
D14 |
42509 |
8404PZ OPA |
45:25 |
||
9. |
BARRAL, Arthur |
H14 |
27548 |
1303PZ MARCO |
53:01 |
||
10. |
DUCHENE, Manon |
D14 |
36857 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:52 |
||
11. |
VANDENDORPE, Armand |
H14 |
42580 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:05:18 |
||
BENEZECH, Oriane |
D14 |
42022 |
0504PZ HAO |
PM |
|||
LAMBERT, Clément |
H14 |
44013 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
MARIGLIANO, Sylvie |
*D50-55 |
45440 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
TURC, Pema |
D14 |
35391 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
DUCHENE, Thomas |
*H40-45 |
37980 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
Aband. |
|||
FERNANDEZ, Camélia |
D14 |
37907 |
1303PZ MARCO |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Bleu |
|||||||
1740 m - 70 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
SATTI, Aurélien |
H12 |
45534 |
1303PZ MARCO |
20:24 |
||
2. |
LAVIGNE, Téo |
H12 |
42817 |
8405PZ LUBO |
23:27 |
||
3. |
SOUCIET, Louison |
D12 |
42507 |
8404PZ OPA |
24:06 |
||
4. |
BARRE, Alexis |
H12 |
43316 |
8404PZ OPA |
24:15 |
||
5. |
ESPANET, Tao |
H12 |
33206 |
8405PZ LUBO |
31:45 |
||
6. |
MONTI, Sacha |
*H14 |
45307 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
31:46 |
||
7. |
ROSSY, Anaé |
*D14 |
45411 |
1303PZ MARCO |
33:01 |
||
8. |
BENEZECH, Elsa |
D12 |
42023 |
0504PZ HAO |
33:44 |
||
9. |
MANOPOULOS, Mathilde |
D12 |
26517 |
0504PZ HAO |
35:19 |
||
10. |
LAMBERTIN-LLORENS, Giulian |
H12 |
45634 |
1303PZ MARCO |
42:38 |
||
11. |
ROSSY, Emmie |
*D14 |
45410 |
1303PZ MARCO |
46:06 |
||
12. |
SOUCIET, Clarie |
D12 |
42506 |
8404PZ OPA |
46:37 |
||
FERNANDEZ, Gladys |
D12 |
37908 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
PIROZZELLI, Sandro |
H12 |
43675 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
ROSSY, Lise |
*D40-45 |
45408 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
VANDENDORPE, Baptiste |
H10 |
42579 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
Circuit Vert |
|||||||
1540 m - 55 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
FOUCHIER, Cloé |
D10 |
42664 |
1303PZ MARCO |
21:23 |
||
2. |
HALLE, Naihere |
PassDecouv |
31:04 |
||||
3. |
HALLE, Raphael |
H10 |
45260 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
32:16 |
||
4. |
GIBIAT, Mila |
D10 |
37948 |
8405PZ LUBO |
46:30 |
||
Circuit Vert_Acc |
|||||||
1540 m - 55 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
LAVIGNE, Maud |
Vert_Acc |
43193 |
8405PZ LUBO |
36:08 |
||
2. |
SOUCIET, Marin |
Vert_Acc |
44462 |
8404PZ OPA |
44:03 |
||
3. |
CORTES, Jules |
Vert_Acc |
36215 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:16:06 |
Créé par MeOS 3.9.1437 (U1): 20/11/2023 11:26:20