Chpt Ligue MD - Salon de Provence 2024-01-21 |
|||||||
Résultats par catégorie PACA |
|||||||
Circuit A |
|||||||
Circuit A - 4500 m 190 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
SOGNO, Martin |
H21 |
14950 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
44:59 |
||
2. |
ROURE, Faustin |
H21 |
35376 |
OPA |
49:54 |
||
3. |
LAVILLE, Julien |
H21 |
16547 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
51:13 |
||
4. |
BACONNET, Alexandre |
H21 |
25503 |
LUBO |
51:35 |
||
5. |
BERRUER, Lucas |
H20 |
36811 |
OPA |
53:27 |
||
6. |
LAVILLE, Adrien |
H21 |
18412 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
53:44 |
||
7. |
FATTICCI, Guillaume |
H21 |
28572 |
OPA |
56:49 |
||
8. |
GIBIAT, Xavier |
H35 |
6566 |
LUBO |
59:43 |
||
9. |
AKBULUT, Alper |
H35 |
34151 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
59:48 |
||
10. |
LE LOCH, Théau |
H21 |
16047 |
N.O.R.D. |
1:04:29 |
||
11. |
CHATARD, Antoine |
H20 |
26882 |
MARCO |
1:06:42 |
||
12. |
AUBERT, Guilhem |
H35 |
27427 |
OPA |
1:06:59 |
||
13. |
JULIEN, Rémy |
H21 |
33958 |
VSAO |
1:09:31 |
||
14. |
SEVEQUE, Matthieu |
H21 |
38395 |
MouginsO |
1:12:11 |
||
15. |
PELLEGRY, Kévin |
H21 |
11244 |
VSAO |
1:18:22 |
||
16. |
GARDEUX, Matthieu |
H35 |
33977 |
VSAO |
1:22:58 |
||
17. |
ZEYS, Paul |
H21 |
45172 |
MARCO |
1:33:00 |
||
18. |
GRANIER, Florian |
H21 |
28589 |
OPA |
1:48:39 |
||
19. |
LOMANZO, Anthony |
H35 |
45933 |
COORE |
1:56:05 |
||
20. |
CHARPIN, Nicolas |
H21 |
42882 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:07:40 |
||
AGOSTINELLI, Erik |
H21 |
44620 |
HAO |
PM |
|||
BAVEREL, Fabrice |
H55 |
15129 |
OPA |
PM |
|||
GERARD, Nicolas |
H35 |
12283 |
TOAC Orientatio |
PM |
|||
Circuit B |
|||||||
Circuit B - 4000 m 155 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
SAINT-MARCEL, Laurent |
H45 |
13613 |
VSAO |
43:27 |
||
2. |
PETIT-GOUNELLE, Mathieu |
H40 |
18742 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
44:04 |
||
3. |
DUFOUR, Célestin |
H18 |
24526 |
LOUP |
44:51 |
||
4. |
LEJEUNE, Michaël |
H40 |
34726 |
VSAO |
47:17 |
||
5. |
CHAMPIGNY, Laurent |
H45 |
21350 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
48:26 |
||
6. |
CHOMAUD, Thierry |
H45 |
12021 |
AMSO34 |
48:28 |
||
7. |
PAYAN, Clement |
H40 |
1623 |
Balise 04 |
48:50 |
||
8. |
FARRELL, Jamy |
H18 |
34010 |
VSAO |
49:06 |
||
9. |
MIDENA, Benjamin |
H45 |
198 |
LOUP |
49:42 |
||
10. |
VOLPE, Maxence |
H45 |
24129 |
PACARAID |
49:49 |
||
11. |
SEYBERLICH, Vladislas |
H40 |
29579 |
MARCO |
51:21 |
||
12. |
MAURICE, Benjamin |
H45 |
24488 |
VSAO |
52:32 |
||
13. |
VINCENT, Sébastien |
H45 |
20685 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
52:55 |
||
14. |
DUPONT, Bernard |
H40 |
32067 |
OPA |
53:27 |
||
15. |
DEHORS, Sylvain |
H45 |
23566 |
VSAO |
53:35 |
||
16. |
BARROS-VALLET, Armel |
H18 |
41753 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
54:23 |
||
17. |
LOQUET, Thomas |
H40 |
25412 |
MARCO |
54:25 |
||
18. |
LATIL, Maïeul |
H18 |
28695 |
MARCO |
54:36 |
||
19. |
DUFOUR, Raphaël |
H45 |
10117 |
LOUP |
55:36 |
||
20. |
DE BOUCK, Boris |
H40 |
46380 |
HAO |
55:54 |
||
21. |
LATIL, Sébastien |
H45 |
28693 |
MARCO |
58:36 |
||
22. |
MANOPOULOS, Patrice |
H45 |
24278 |
HAO |
1:00:36 |
||
23. |
PRUNIER, Geoffrey |
H40 |
41237 |
HAO |
1:01:11 |
||
24. |
FOREY, Thomas |
H45 |
17878 |
VSAO |
1:03:01 |
||
25. |
MADRIGNAC, Yannick |
H40 |
33246 |
MouginsO |
1:05:11 |
||
26. |
GEHIN, Philippe |
H45 |
1751 |
OPA |
1:05:23 |
||
27. |
LEVASSEUR, Antoine |
H18 |
40365 |
MARCO |
1:05:37 |
||
28. |
LAMY-CHARRIER, Nathan |
H18 |
43179 |
VSAO |
1:07:09 |
||
29. |
CHAIX, Cyrille |
H45 |
5125 |
DRACO |
1:07:40 |
||
30. |
PAOLETTI, Anael |
H18 |
40187 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:08:13 |
||
31. |
HEBANT, Jérôme |
H45 |
15639 |
MouginsO |
1:11:21 |
||
32. |
JEANJEAN-ARZUL, Milo |
H18 |
43176 |
VSAO |
1:15:15 |
||
33. |
D'AVEZAC DE CASTERA, Géraud |
H40 |
45169 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:15:37 |
||
34. |
LEVASSEUR, Benoit |
H45 |
40364 |
MARCO |
1:17:52 |
||
35. |
LAMBERT, Thomas |
H45 |
44014 |
OPA |
1:21:05 |
||
36. |
VANDENDORPE, Thierry |
H45 |
7292 |
OPA |
1:22:42 |
||
37. |
CHAMPIGNY, Julien |
H45 |
31635 |
Balise 04 |
1:26:24 |
||
38. |
BILARDU, Timéo |
H18 |
45644 |
HAO |
1:28:13 |
||
39. |
PIROZZELLI, Renaud |
H45 |
43674 |
MARCO |
1:29:52 |
||
40. |
JACOBSEN, Kjetil |
H45 |
44580 |
VSAO |
1:56:55 |
||
41. |
GONZALEZ, Jean-Philippe |
H45 |
45256 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:03:29 |
||
EDOUARD, Thierry |
H40 |
14926 |
LUBO |
PM |
|||
GARCIA, Johan |
H45 |
43332 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
GUIGNARD, Olivier |
H45 |
18063 |
AMSO34 |
PM |
|||
HUMBERT, Cédric |
H45 |
34267 |
TOULON SNature |
PM |
|||
MOULIS, Olivier |
H45 |
42945 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
VIALE, Romuald |
H40 |
11195 |
PACARAID |
PM |
|||
Circuit C |
|||||||
Circuit C - 3410 m 140 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
RAICHON, Sebastien |
H50 |
12779 |
OPA |
35:22 |
||
2. |
MATHIEU, Patrice |
H50 |
477 |
VSAO |
39:19 |
||
3. |
VIALARD, Jérôme |
H50 |
12652 |
OPA |
40:34 |
||
4. |
BACKSCHEIDER, Emilie |
D21 |
15847 |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
41:06 |
||
5. |
MASSOT, Bertrand |
H50 |
17673 |
Balise 04 |
41:10 |
||
6. |
WÜSTENHAGEN, Rolf |
1970 |
Pass_C |
42:01 |
|||
7. |
HUEBER, Diane |
D21 |
5639 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
42:13 |
||
8. |
ELIAS, Pierre |
H55 |
12231 |
AMSO34 |
42:26 |
||
9. |
ESTELA, Olivier |
H50 |
4033 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
43:45 |
||
10. |
POUPET, Patrick |
H50 |
38402 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
43:48 |
||
11. |
MARI, Olivier |
H50 |
16056 |
VSAO |
45:35 |
||
12. |
BEAUVISAGE, Lauriane |
D21 |
11307 |
MARCO |
45:56 |
||
13. |
FOUCHIER, David |
H50 |
43381 |
MARCO |
48:45 |
||
14. |
CHOTARD, Philippe |
H50 |
24505 |
MouginsO |
48:47 |
||
15. |
BERRIEN, Olivier |
H55 |
16590 |
MARCO |
49:12 |
||
16. |
COURSON, Hubert |
H55 |
11643 |
LUBO |
49:32 |
||
17. |
GANDY, Didier |
H55 |
30237 |
VSAO |
49:33 |
||
18. |
FARRELL, Jim |
H55 |
15637 |
MouginsO |
50:07 |
||
19. |
RIOLLET, Marion |
D21 |
21281 |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
50:16 |
||
20. |
BARRAL, Jean-Luc |
H55 |
14955 |
MARCO |
50:32 |
||
21. |
VADROT, Alexis |
H50 |
25507 |
MARCO |
51:01 |
||
22. |
DELENNE, Pierre |
H60 |
1593 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
52:35 |
||
23. |
CHOTARD, Kerryan |
H21 |
34152 |
MouginsO |
52:51 |
||
24. |
VAN-PEVENACGE, Cyril |
H55 |
17668 |
LUBO |
53:17 |
||
25. |
GRANIER, Delphine |
D20 |
28587 |
OPA |
55:54 |
||
26. |
ANGLARET, Philippe |
H55 |
12837 |
POLES |
56:04 |
||
27. |
CHAMBON, Laurent |
H50 |
35832 |
MARCO |
56:39 |
||
28. |
CEBELIEU, Laurent |
H55 |
10576 |
RDPA |
56:49 |
||
29. |
PARPAL, Eric |
H55 |
11243 |
TOULON SNature |
57:49 |
||
30. |
GOURRAT, Agathe |
D21 |
39752 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:08 |
||
31. |
MONCLARD, Jerome |
H55 |
16714 |
LUBO |
59:41 |
||
32. |
PEAN, Bruno |
H65 |
2443 |
MUC Orientation |
1:00:57 |
||
33. |
BOISSIER, Nicolas |
H55 |
26178 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:01:44 |
||
34. |
TRAVERSA, Didier |
H50 |
6031 |
Balise 04 |
1:03:57 |
||
35. |
AUTEM, Olivier |
H55 |
24079 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:04:00 |
||
36. |
FOUCHIER, Lisa |
D20 |
43382 |
MARCO |
1:05:08 |
||
37. |
BERRUER, Laura |
D21 |
37883 |
OPA |
1:05:37 |
||
38. |
SUBSOL, Gérard |
H55 |
36558 |
AMSO34 |
1:06:26 |
||
39. |
GROSSE, Laurent |
H55 |
10785 |
LUBO |
1:08:32 |
||
40. |
GRANIER, Christophe |
H50 |
28586 |
OPA |
1:11:58 |
||
41. |
GIROUSSE, Eric |
1962 |
Pass_C |
1:14:51 |
|||
42. |
BERGEGERE, Pierre |
H55 |
23653 |
LUBO |
1:18:15 |
||
43. |
ALLEMAND, Caroline |
D35 |
29984 |
LUBO |
1:19:54 |
||
44. |
LAVIGNE, Frédéric |
H40 |
43192 |
LUBO |
1:20:38 |
||
45. |
VILETTE, Laurent |
H50 |
8925 |
POLES |
1:20:43 |
||
46. |
FOURMENT, Hervé |
H55 |
32501 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:21:52 |
||
47. |
FAUROUX, Julie |
D21 |
45664 |
HAO |
1:22:48 |
||
48. |
DESTRADE, Eric |
H55 |
30220 |
OPA |
1:23:06 |
||
49. |
HUBERT, Marc |
1977 |
Pass_C |
1:28:56 |
|||
50. |
RIESENMEY, Marine |
D35 |
38058 |
VSAO |
1:28:59 |
||
51. |
ROSSY, Xavier |
H55 |
45407 |
MARCO |
1:37:00 |
||
52. |
PONSAC, Claire |
1991 |
Pass_C |
1:42:37 |
|||
53. |
BOUVIER, Marine |
D21 |
31239 |
MARCO |
1:44:14 |
||
REMOUET, Michel |
H55 |
11919 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
TERZIAN, Nicolas |
1982 |
Pass_C |
PM |
||||
VUGIER, Vincent |
1981 |
Pass_C |
PM |
||||
Circuit Cbis |
|||||||
Circuit Cbis - 2980 m 125 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
IMBERT, Adeline |
D45 |
6522 |
LOUP |
34:56 |
||
2. |
LOUREIRO, Emma |
D18 |
36003 |
VSAO |
40:03 |
||
3. |
FERNANDEZ, Sabrina |
D45 |
34989 |
MARCO |
40:57 |
||
4. |
OUVRARD, Karine |
D45 |
16222 |
OPA |
44:46 |
||
5. |
BARRAL, Charlotte |
D18 |
24820 |
MARCO |
45:55 |
||
6. |
KROL, Helene |
D45 |
13799 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
46:58 |
||
7. |
FOURMENT, Louise |
D18 |
35675 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
47:07 |
||
8. |
DURBAN, Marine |
D40 |
40073 |
VSAO |
47:33 |
||
9. |
VADROT, Avril |
D18 |
29464 |
MARCO |
47:51 |
||
10. |
MAZAN, Estelle |
D18 |
23778 |
AOC |
49:45 |
||
11. |
ROLIN, Clémence |
D40 |
46359 |
HAO |
49:55 |
||
12. |
DUFOUR, Ambre |
D18 |
24525 |
LOUP |
52:42 |
||
13. |
CORNU, Mathilde |
D45 |
34105 |
VSAO |
54:33 |
||
14. |
CHAPILLON, Aurelie |
D45 |
22674 |
VSAO |
54:47 |
||
15. |
CHAMPIGNY, Mahe |
D18 |
31638 |
Balise 04 |
57:50 |
||
16. |
MANOPOULOS, Anne |
D45 |
26515 |
HAO |
58:28 |
||
17. |
BOURHIS, Charlotte |
D45 |
32524 |
MARCO |
1:00:13 |
||
18. |
SEYBERLICH, Stéphanie |
D40 |
38217 |
MARCO |
1:05:07 |
||
19. |
CHEVRIER, Stéphanie |
D45 |
14158 |
LUBO |
1:05:33 |
||
20. |
DUCHENE, Cécile |
D40 |
38022 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:07:29 |
||
21. |
CHAMPIGNY, Anne-Laure |
D45 |
31636 |
Balise 04 |
1:07:53 |
||
22. |
SINICO, Séverine |
D45 |
16934 |
AMSO34 |
1:11:03 |
||
23. |
DUPONT, Ghyslaine |
D45 |
30010 |
OPA |
1:13:42 |
||
24. |
EININGER, Céline |
D45 |
26071 |
VSAO |
1:14:05 |
||
25. |
VOLPE, Marianne |
D45 |
29580 |
PACARAID |
1:15:53 |
||
26. |
ROSSY, Lise |
D45 |
45408 |
MARCO |
1:20:27 |
||
27. |
KIRSCHTEN, Cécilia |
D45 |
36686 |
VSAO |
1:28:55 |
||
28. |
HEBANT, Caroline |
D40 |
15638 |
MouginsO |
1:38:02 |
||
29. |
MORATO, Valérie |
D45 |
39558 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:38:05 |
||
BARRAL, Juliette |
D18 |
27547 |
MARCO |
PM |
|||
LEDROIT, Caroline |
D40 |
40615 |
VSAO |
PM |
|||
Circuit D |
|||||||
Circuit D - 2750 m 105 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GRILLET, Serge |
H60 |
15424 |
ASO |
29:21 |
||
2. |
KASTENSSON, Jens |
H60 |
16632 |
VSAO |
31:33 |
||
3. |
HEYRIES, Richard |
H65 |
4617 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
34:52 |
||
4. |
GIBIAT, Frédéric |
H60 |
3546 |
LUBO |
37:54 |
||
5. |
AUBE, Thierry |
H60 |
4983 |
G.O. |
38:38 |
||
6. |
ESCURET, Andrea |
D55 |
1447 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
38:45 |
||
7. |
SINICO, Patrick |
H60 |
16933 |
AMSO34 |
38:52 |
||
8. |
ALESSANDRI, Pierre |
H60 |
9179 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
38:54 |
||
9. |
DELENNE, Blandine |
D55 |
1591 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
39:29 |
||
10. |
MIAILHE, Pascale |
D50 |
12651 |
OPA |
39:31 |
||
11. |
JULLIEN, Guillemette |
D50 |
25105 |
VSAO |
39:58 |
||
12. |
TERRIN, Patrick |
H65 |
18259 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
40:32 |
||
13. |
LAVILLE, Xavier |
H60 |
18410 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
40:38 |
||
14. |
DESPLANQUES, Denis |
H65 |
20562 |
VSAO |
40:57 |
||
15. |
COURSON, Virgile |
2004 |
Pass_C |
41:25 |
|||
16. |
ZOUAOUI, Jean-Marc |
H60 |
2127 |
G.O. |
42:39 |
||
17. |
SCHIAVO, Gilles |
H60 |
1100 |
Balise 04 |
42:47 |
||
18. |
TRESSOL, Bruno |
H60 |
8771 |
MARCO |
42:58 |
||
19. |
FRIGGERI, Fabienne |
D50 |
34014 |
OPA |
43:26 |
||
20. |
BACONNET, Jean-Michel |
H60 |
27328 |
LUBO |
44:00 |
||
21. |
MAZAN, Céline |
D50 |
23776 |
AOC |
45:03 |
||
22. |
BONNAURE, Frédérique |
D50 |
36004 |
OPA |
46:01 |
||
23. |
COULIER, Francois |
H65 |
8733 |
LUBO |
46:03 |
||
24. |
BARNAUD, Pascal |
1963 |
Pass_C |
46:57 |
|||
25. |
LAVILLE, Mireille |
D55 |
18411 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
48:05 |
||
26. |
COURSON, Isabelle |
D55 |
22779 |
LUBO |
50:47 |
||
27. |
ROLLER, Séverine |
D50 |
27859 |
OPA |
50:59 |
||
28. |
CAGNARD, Nathalie |
D50 |
13850 |
POLES |
51:43 |
||
29. |
GEHIN, Christine |
D50 |
1746 |
LUBO |
53:57 |
||
30. |
REINARD, Olivier |
1982 |
Pass_C |
55:11 |
|||
31. |
GROSSE, Sandrine |
D55 |
10786 |
LUBO |
56:33 |
||
32. |
COURDIER, Jean-Marc |
H60 |
27752 |
OPA |
56:53 |
||
33. |
RIDEAU, Philippe |
H65 |
480 |
OPA |
57:35 |
||
34. |
GRANIER, Stéphanie |
D50 |
28588 |
OPA |
59:57 |
||
35. |
GRANSART, Renaud |
H60 |
1752 |
DRACO |
1:03:20 |
||
36. |
COULON, Thibaud |
H65 |
5803 |
VSAO |
1:03:53 |
||
37. |
GUILLAUME, Sophie |
D55 |
30223 |
OPA |
1:04:38 |
||
38. |
JOUSSET, Eric |
H60 |
43622 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:06:34 |
||
39. |
FATTICCI, Fabienne |
D55 |
30562 |
OPA |
1:09:15 |
||
40. |
DEVAUX, Dominique |
H60 |
43080 |
DRACO |
1:10:27 |
||
41. |
ELIAS, Laurence |
D55 |
19335 |
AMSO34 |
1:12:55 |
||
42. |
LAVERGNE, Anma |
D50 |
42980 |
VSAO |
1:13:27 |
||
43. |
TARDY, Patrick |
H65 |
19743 |
HAO |
1:15:28 |
||
44. |
BERGEGERE, Sandrine |
D55 |
23654 |
LUBO |
1:15:32 |
||
45. |
LOPEZ, Bernard |
H65 |
1611 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:16:45 |
||
46. |
AGUEDA, Thierry |
H60 |
30887 |
OPA |
1:20:42 |
||
47. |
BLAISE, Danielle |
D50 |
31358 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:24:53 |
||
48. |
MONCLARD, Valérie |
D55 |
16715 |
LUBO |
1:30:12 |
||
49. |
MIRA MARQUES, Filipe |
H65 |
33807 |
VSAO |
1:35:48 |
||
50. |
ROSSI, Miria |
D55 |
36993 |
MARCO |
1:37:15 |
||
DUCRET, Béatrice |
D50 |
29920 |
Balise 04 |
PM |
|||
POMET, Eric |
H60 |
761 |
TOULON SNature |
PM |
|||
Circuit E |
|||||||
Circuit E - 2130 m 100 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
TERRIN, Francis |
H70 |
9603 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
37:32 |
||
2. |
GROSJEAN, Christine |
D60 |
12621 |
OPA |
41:46 |
||
3. |
REMOUET, Marie |
D60 |
2782 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
41:52 |
||
4. |
LORRE, Annie |
D65 |
1756 |
VSAO |
44:53 |
||
5. |
JUSSIAN, Sylvie |
D60 |
17094 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
45:12 |
||
6. |
BENEVELLO, Olivier |
H70 |
1124 |
VSAO |
45:24 |
||
7. |
ANDRE, Jean |
H75 |
1090 |
Balise 04 |
50:26 |
||
8. |
RICHAUD, Alain |
H75 |
4156 |
VSAO |
50:49 |
||
9. |
DESPLANQUES, Odile |
D60 |
21977 |
VSAO |
54:12 |
||
10. |
MATHIEU, Maurice |
H75 |
476 |
OPA |
58:01 |
||
11. |
DUMONT, Colin |
1989 |
Pass_C |
58:57 |
|||
12. |
KELLER, Jacques |
H75 |
460 |
Balise 04 |
1:01:11 |
||
13. |
COULIER, Cathy |
D60 |
11053 |
LUBO |
1:02:26 |
||
14. |
BERJOAN, Claudie |
D65 |
13598 |
RDPA |
1:02:48 |
||
15. |
LEPOUPON, Andre |
H75 |
1605 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:03:12 |
||
16. |
COULON, Annick |
D70 |
10073 |
VSAO |
1:03:27 |
||
17. |
ELIAS, Jean-claude |
H80 |
24745 |
AMSO34 |
1:05:20 |
||
18. |
VIDAL, Lucien |
H70 |
9855 |
MARCO |
1:05:32 |
||
19. |
KASTENSSON, Lotta |
D60 |
22993 |
VSAO |
1:06:05 |
||
20. |
BAUDOIN, Jean-Paul |
H75 |
16352 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:07:00 |
||
21. |
VOYARD, Carine |
D45 |
44625 |
MARCO |
1:12:32 |
||
22. |
POUGET, Francois |
H70 |
430 |
MARCO |
1:13:13 |
||
23. |
GIBIAT, Danielle |
D70 |
3547 |
LUBO |
1:14:01 |
||
24. |
SEGONDY, Pierre |
H75 |
19103 |
DRACO |
1:14:32 |
||
25. |
DUCOURNEAU, Yannick |
H70 |
1500 |
DRACO |
1:14:49 |
||
26. |
BOURIEL, Michel |
H70 |
442 |
MARCO |
1:15:53 |
||
27. |
ASSANTE, Gerard |
H80 |
19382 |
MARCO |
1:16:44 |
||
28. |
RAMSEYER, Robert |
H75 |
19461 |
MARCO |
1:17:52 |
||
29. |
LEMAIRE, Nathalie |
D55 |
10979 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:20:37 |
||
30. |
BARNIER, Mireille |
D70 |
31459 |
MARCO |
1:29:10 |
||
31. |
CARRAS, Véronique |
D60 |
29214 |
MARCO |
1:31:09 |
||
32. |
KOLMERSCHLAG, Lisa |
D21 |
46233 |
MouginsO |
1:35:06 |
||
33. |
ULMER, Claudine |
D75 |
11497 |
MARCO |
2:09:21 |
||
CHAMPIGNY, Laurence |
D60 |
25032 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
DELI, Francoise |
D65 |
1152 |
POLES |
PM |
|||
BAUDOIN, Annie |
D75 |
16634 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit F |
|||||||
Circuit F - 2750 m 105 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
VENOT, Florent |
H16 |
41268 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
27:09 |
||
2. |
BARRE, Clément |
H16 |
41815 |
OPA |
28:36 |
||
3. |
GUIOT, Thomas |
H16 |
36764 |
MARCO |
29:09 |
||
4. |
BOURBON, Valentin |
H16 |
43343 |
OPA |
31:06 |
||
5. |
CHOMAUD, Hippolyte |
H16 |
29378 |
AMSO34 |
31:08 |
||
6. |
CHAMPIGNY, Névé |
H16 |
31639 |
Balise 04 |
34:51 |
||
7. |
LADA, Raphael |
H16 |
44902 |
HAO |
36:57 |
||
8. |
BARRAL, Arthur |
H16 |
27548 |
MARCO |
38:16 |
||
9. |
BERLAUD, Thierry |
Pass_C |
39:27 |
||||
10. |
JOUSSET BUISSON, Matis |
H16 |
40231 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
40:41 |
||
11. |
PETIOT, Yann |
H50 |
45058 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
51:12 |
||
12. |
LAMBERT, Clément |
H16 |
44013 |
OPA |
55:35 |
||
13. |
BIDAULT, Christophe |
H45 |
46376 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:32 |
||
14. |
LAMBIN, Gael |
Pass_C |
1:08:51 |
||||
15. |
DESPLANQUES, Quentin |
1998 |
Pass_C |
1:21:29 |
|||
16. |
BERLAUD, Antoine |
H16 |
46182 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:24:45 |
||
TALLUAU, Mathilde |
D40 |
42197 |
LUBO |
PM |
|||
Circuit G |
|||||||
Circuit G - 2250 m 90 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
VIALARD, Louna |
D16 |
29273 |
OPA |
22:11 |
||
2. |
MIDENA, Circe |
D16 |
25773 |
LOUP |
23:53 |
||
3. |
MORATO, Claire |
D16 |
36717 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
24:20 |
||
4. |
MANOPOULOS, Juliette |
D16 |
26516 |
HAO |
32:07 |
||
5. |
LATIL, Camille |
D16 |
28696 |
MARCO |
33:04 |
||
6. |
ROBINI, Emma |
D16 |
44521 |
HAO |
35:35 |
||
7. |
BERLAUD, Véronique |
Pass_C |
37:55 |
||||
8. |
BENEZECH, Oriane |
D16 |
42022 |
HAO |
39:38 |
||
9. |
FERRE, MAELYS |
D16 |
42459 |
HAO |
44:26 |
||
10. |
FOURMENT, Marine |
D50 |
42635 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
54:52 |
||
11. |
GUIGNARD, Cloé |
D16 |
31427 |
AMSO34 |
1:27:52 |
||
Circuit H |
|||||||
Circuit H - 2750 m 100 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
PETIOT, Baptiste |
H14 |
39757 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
27:06 |
||
2. |
DUFOUR, Elise |
D14 |
31013 |
LOUP |
28:46 |
||
3. |
TURC, Pema |
D14 |
35391 |
OPA |
30:08 |
||
4. |
MAZAN, Clémence |
D14 |
30028 |
AOC |
30:54 |
||
5. |
FERRE, Anaig |
D14 |
44901 |
HAO |
31:25 |
||
6. |
VADROT, Maé |
D14 |
32525 |
MARCO |
32:53 |
||
7. |
DUCHENE, Manon |
D14 |
36857 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
33:32 |
||
8. |
FAURE, Marius |
H16 |
42436 |
LUBO |
33:38 |
||
9. |
DUPONT, Arthur |
H14 |
34321 |
OPA |
36:26 |
||
10. |
SATTI, Aurélien |
H14 |
45534 |
MARCO |
40:52 |
||
11. |
ROSSY, Anaé |
D14 |
45411 |
MARCO |
41:19 |
||
12. |
MANOPOULOS, Mathilde |
D14 |
26517 |
HAO |
43:06 |
||
13. |
MONTI, Sacha |
H14 |
45307 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
44:10 |
||
14. |
RAICHON, Lou |
D14 |
30800 |
OPA |
45:36 |
||
15. |
CHAMPIGNY, Enoha |
H14 |
31640 |
Balise 04 |
46:02 |
||
16. |
DOLLET, Hannah |
D14 |
35282 |
VSAO |
46:41 |
||
17. |
ROSSY, Emmie |
D14 |
45410 |
MARCO |
46:49 |
||
18. |
LEDROIT, Maxime |
H14 |
40616 |
VSAO |
47:05 |
||
19. |
BENEZECH, Elsa |
D14 |
42023 |
HAO |
47:07 |
||
20. |
JULIEN, Matthieu |
H14 |
43933 |
MARCO |
48:57 |
||
21. |
ARDITTI, Clément |
H14 |
46391 |
HAO |
51:05 |
||
22. |
LAMBERTIN-LLORENS, Giulian |
H14 |
45634 |
MARCO |
52:51 |
||
23. |
VANDENDORPE, Armand |
H14 |
42580 |
OPA |
54:12 |
||
24. |
PEYE, Charles |
H14 |
44156 |
VSAO |
1:06:02 |
||
25. |
CHOMAUD, Claire |
D14 |
32630 |
AMSO34 |
1:06:45 |
||
26. |
DEHORS, Luc |
H14 |
43339 |
VSAO |
1:07:04 |
||
27. |
PIROZZELLI, Sandro |
H14 |
43675 |
MARCO |
1:36:50 |
||
FERNANDEZ, Camélia |
D14 |
37907 |
MARCO |
PM |
|||
TRAUTMANN ROMANAZ, Julie |
D14 |
42025 |
HAO |
PM |
|||
Circuit I |
|||||||
Circuit I - 1970 m 70 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BARRE, Alexis |
H12 |
43316 |
OPA |
20:14 |
||
2. |
CHAMBON, Marilou |
D12 |
38143 |
MARCO |
20:36 |
||
3. |
FOUCHIER, Cloé |
D12 |
42664 |
MARCO |
21:48 |
||
4. |
DUPONT, Valentin |
H12 |
34322 |
OPA |
23:52 |
||
5. |
LEDROIT, Anaïs |
D12 |
40993 |
VSAO |
25:55 |
||
6. |
JACOBSEN, Lucas |
H12 |
42504 |
VSAO |
26:29 |
||
7. |
FERNANDEZ, Gladys |
D12 |
37908 |
MARCO |
27:40 |
||
8. |
ARVIN BEROD, Eloi |
H12 |
44633 |
HAO |
31:37 |
||
9. |
LAVIGNE, Téo |
H12 |
42817 |
LUBO |
33:27 |
||
10. |
VENOT, Pauline |
D12 |
43429 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
35:38 |
||
11. |
COCHET, Tiphaine |
Pass_DC |
35:59 |
||||
12. |
SEYBERLICH, Manon |
D12 |
38219 |
MARCO |
39:40 |
||
13. |
PETIOT, Clémence |
D12 |
41943 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
51:54 |
||
14. |
VANDENDORPE, Baptiste |
H12 |
42579 |
OPA |
53:32 |
||
15. |
FAURE, Gaspard |
H14 |
43169 |
LUBO |
57:05 |
||
LAMBERT, Antoine |
H12 |
46314 |
OPA |
PM |
|||
Circuit J |
|||||||
Circuit J - 2020 m 70 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DEBARGE, Maxime |
H10 |
40638 |
VSAO |
18:34 |
||
2. |
MANOPOULOS, Baptiste |
H10 |
36363 |
HAO |
22:44 |
||
3. |
DEBARGE, Gaëtan |
H10 |
40639 |
VSAO |
28:11 |
||
4. |
SALVAT, Romain |
H10 |
45528 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
28:19 |
||
5. |
GHISELLI, Jeanne |
D10 |
44249 |
VSAO |
32:13 |
||
6. |
GIBIAT, Mila |
D10 |
37948 |
LUBO |
37:49 |
||
7. |
MONTI, Andrea |
2013 |
Pass_DC |
48:19 |
|||
Vert Acc |
|||||||
Circuit Vert Acc - 2460 m 65 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
LAVIGNE, Maud |
D10 |
43193 |
LUBO |
25:51 |
||
2. |
DUPONT, Romane |
D10 |
39753 |
OPA |
26:51 |
||
3. |
CORTES, Jules |
H10 |
36215 |
OPA |
29:13 |
||
4. |
GEHIN, Noah |
H12 |
45194 |
LUBO |
30:09 |
||
5. |
GIBIAT, Coline |
D10 |
42688 |
LUBO |
34:00 |
||
6. |
VENOT, Estelle |
Pass_DC |
46:54 |
||||
7. |
POINTET GERARD, Eliott |
2019 |
Pass_DC |
51:34 |
|||
8. |
GIL, Nathalie |
D45 |
34572 |
TeamLifeExp. |
59:13 |
||
9. |
PETIT, Clement |
Pass_DC |
1:05:20 |
||||
Loisir |
|||||||
Circuit loisirs - 3020 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
cat. FFCO |
n° lic. |
club |
temps |
||
AGARD, Annelyse |
1992 |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
BLANLIOEUL, Jean |
2021 |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
CARRION BUFFAZ, Maude |
2017 |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
CHEMALIAN, Nathalie |
1986 |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
REYNAUD, Laetitia |
Pass_LS |
OK |
|||||
SATTI, Sylvie |
1977 |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
Thomas, AGUEDA |
2003 |
Pass_LS |
OK |
||||
AMIOT, Marie |
Pass_LS |
PM |
|||||
BERTAUX, Laurent |
1967 |
Pass_LS |
PM |
||||
DUFAY, Agnès |
Pass_LS |
PM |
|||||
Jean-Pierre, TALAUCHER |
1963 |
Pass_LS |
PM |
||||
NATIVEL, Estelle |
1978 |
Pass_LS |
PM |
||||
SERGIO,Elodie |
1982 |
Pass_LS |
PM |
||||
URIOZ, Antoine |
Pass_LS |
PM |
|||||
ESPAGNE, Arnaud |
1989 |
Pass_LS |
Aband. |
Créé par MeOS 3.9.1437 (U1): 22/01/2024 08:48:40