Course du 12/12/2010 : La 83 (Longue distance de 83 postes)

Circuit : 83 - 109 inscrit(s)
Nom Prénom Licence Puce SI Club Cat FFCO Catégorie
ALESSANDRIPierre9179405971307H5583
ANFOSSIDenis1104730179383
BARBIERVincent4968183110283
BERGEGEREPierre236533403028405H5083
BESSONAlain0083
BOENSCHFrancoise1585405531303D6083
BOENSCHEric0083
BOISNELAlain10977139018783
BOURDARIEPascal195442055031303H5083
BRACQ Thomas0083
BUHREAnders743055686583
BUISSONGeneviève186883894583
CHAILLANCaroline203811040408404D5583
CHAMPIGNYLaurent213502086391307H4583
CHAVERNACBruno1416304145615H8083
COULIERFrancois8733408018405H6083
COULIERCathy11053407978405D5583
COULIERElena110542082848405D2183
COULONThibaud580338947615H6583
COULONAnnick1007338934615D6583
COURSONHubert116433018118405H5083
DEHORSSylvain23566083
DEJARDINEmilie10863104041783
DELENNEPierre159316606621307H5583
DELENNEAdrien1038416006341307H2183
DEMICHELISAlixia0083
DEOUNEJean claude0083
DODINCeline32927902261307D4083
DRINGuillaume1911223966083
DUZPierre0083
ELIASPierre1223116006391307H5083
ELIASPauline161372484493318D2183
ELIASGuilhem1776316006371307H2083
ELIASLaurence193353405501307D5083
ERDINGERFabrice18967501216804H4583
ESTELAOlivier403316006331307H4583
FABREFrederic173540631483
FELIXSerge111712395008312H6083
FOREYThomas17878248014615H4083
GAILLARDChristophe716216606551307H5083
GAILLARDXavier810022863983
GARNIERFranck106683009728318H5583
GAULIERThibault0083
GIBIATDanielle354715301018405D6583
GIBIATFrederic35466010048405H6083
GRAUERJ-Luc1132126207283
GRAUERIsabelle1132226207383
GUERNANEPatrice0083
GUSTAFSSONJohanna1207436382183
GUSTAFSSONFreia1786536382683
GUSTAFSSONRasmus1786436382583
GUSTAFSSONKristoffer1786236382883
HOULLIERIsabelle10862104041683
HUESylvaine77830097483
KASTENSSONEllen20484194093083
KROLHelene1379916006321307D4083
LALANDEAnne-Christel1591110002041307D5583
LALANDEAndre15903100020783
LEBBOSJean jacque0083
LEBBOSJean jacque0083
LECOQNelly0083
LEMAIRENathalie1097916006311307D5583
LIPERINI-DIAZArnaud0083
LOPEZAlain465405751303H6583
MACHEREYLaurence7801347578405D6083
MACHEREYGilles7524408028405H6583
MAGDINIERGilles1635160064483
MARCELMichel1005930412083
MASONIBruno7874051098319H5583
MENIEREJeff1538624840283
MIAILHEPascale1265116006468404D4583
MICHELDidier0083
MICHELSandrine0083
MONCLARDJerome167142620448405H5583
MONTEILChristophe021810983
MOREAUJerome0083
MOUTELMathieu18419160063683
NORMANDThibaud2358636313683
OPPEDISANOMichel17520304146615H6083
PAGEQuentin16550139018583
PAILHEIsabelle6324304141615D5083
PAPURELLOCorinne1937626202583
PARPALEric1124320031648319H5083
PEREZPhilippe2085724679183
PICAZOJ-Jacques177903405128405H5583
PICAZOSophie177893405078405D5583
PICAZOMarie165554079283
PICAZOCamille1779234051883
POMETEric76120031718319H5583
RYCKEBOERDimitri1241720031631315H3583
RYCKEBOERAnne1615020031681315D4583
RYCKEBOERLucas201474192071315H2183
SARRATChristophe8592224488615H5083
SCHIAVOGilles110040697404H5583
SCIORAPierre20095407988405H3583
SIEWIERSKIWlady19713104040783
SILVESTROBernard1242141003783
STOUFSHans-gaËl195593631811307H4583
STUCKELBERGERNicola1476634052083
STUCKELBERGERMathil1596120553583
TANNONathalie755420031708319D5083
TESTUTNoel0083
TOURNIERLaurence2094020867683
VAN PEVENACGECyril176682085268405H5083
VARELAPatrick16448104040483
VASQUEZClaude195432620941303H5583
VIALARDJerome1265216006428404H5083
VIONNETVincent2002634047083
WEBERPhilippe04308483

Retour page précédente