Results – CPC 2016 - La Fare Les Oliviers

2016-04-03

CPC

Time
1. ACA 1
2:34:40
 
1.
NILSSON Martin
CPC:CPC_1ABABA
30:26 (1)
30:26 (1)
 
2.
MALERBE-DERAM Camille
CPC:CPC_2ABB
28:15 (3)
58:41 (2)
 
3.
LAVILLE Julien
CPC:CPC_3CABAB
33:25 (2)
1:32:06 (3)
 
4.
ELIAS Pauline
CPC:CPC_4BAA
27:26 (1)
1:59:32 (1)
 
5.
DELENNE Adrien
CPC:CPC_5BC
35:08 (1)
2:34:40 (1)
2. ACA 2
2:36:49
 
1.
SIAUD Marius
CPC:CPC_1AABAA
31:06 (2)
31:06 (2)
 
2.
LAVILLE Adrien
CPC:CPC_2ABA
27:48 (2)
58:54 (3)
 
3.
PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu
CPC:CPC_3BCABB
32:05 (1)
1:30:59 (2)
 
4.
TRESSOL Marine
CPC:CPC_4BAB
30:05 (2)
2:01:04 (2)
 
5.
SCHIAVO Emilien
CPC:CPC_5CB
35:45 (2)
2:36:49 (2)
3. ACA 3
3:03:53
 
1.
ESTELA Olivier
CPC:CPC_1BBBBB
32:42 (4)
32:42 (4)
 
2.
AUTEM Hippolyte
CPC:CPC_2AAB
36:32 (13)
1:09:14 (7)
 
3.
PORTOLEAU Frederic
CPC:CPC_3AAAAA
37:22 (5)
1:46:36 (4)
 
4.
LAVILLE Mireille
CPC:CPC_4BBA
34:49 (5)
2:21:25 (3)
 
5.
PAGE Quentin
CPC:CPC_5CC
42:28 (6)
3:03:53 (3)
4. VSAO 1
3:03:54
 
1.
DABIN Stephane
CPC:CPC_1BBBAA
35:10 (5)
35:10 (5)
 
2.
BOISSIER Yaëlle
CPC:CPC_2BAA
32:57 (10)
1:08:07 (5)
 
3.
LANGEARD Vincent
CPC:CPC_3AAABB
41:16 (7)
1:49:23 (6)
 
4.
DEMICHELIS Alixia
CPC:CPC_4ABB
32:34 (3)
2:21:57 (4)
 
5.
MATHIEU Patrice
CPC:CPC_5CC
41:57 (4)
3:03:54 (4)
5. OPA 2_8404PZ
3:10:32
 
1.
BAVEREL Fabrice
CPC:CPC_1CBAAB
37:42 (7)
37:42 (7)
 
2.
MOURGUES Arthur
CPC:CPC_2BBB
30:24 (4)
1:08:06 (4)
 
3.
MIAILHE Pascale
CPC:CPC_3AABBA
42:42 (8)
1:50:48 (7)
 
4.
RAICHON Mano
CPC:CPC_4AAA
37:46 (12)
2:28:34 (6)
 
5.
SEYSSAUD Jérémy
CPC:CPC_5BC
41:58 (5)
3:10:32 (5)
6. Marco 1
3:14:58
 
1.
BOURDARIE Pascal
CPC:CPC_1CCBAA
37:12 (6)
37:12 (6)
 
2.
BARRAL Anne
CPC:CPC_2ABB
32:48 (8)
1:10:00 (8)
 
3.
BARRAL J-Luc
CPC:CPC_3BBABB
38:50 (6)
1:48:50 (5)
 
4.
BERRIEN Isabelle
CPC:CPC_4BAA
33:13 (4)
2:22:03 (5)
 
5.
BERRIEN Olivier
CPC:CPC_5AA
52:55 (18)
3:14:58 (6)
7. VSAO 3
3:25:41
 
1.
MAURICE Benjamin
CPC:CPC_1CAAAB
38:01 (8)
38:01 (8)
 
2.
AMROUCHE Romain
CPC:CPC_2AAB
30:50 (5)
1:08:51 (6)
 
3.
BOISSIER Nicolas
CPC:CPC_3ACBBA
43:29 (11)
1:52:20 (8)
 
4.
LORRE Annie
CPC:CPC_4BBA
36:54 (9)
2:29:14 (7)
 
5.
MEROUR Aurelien
CPC:CPC_5BB
56:27 (23)
3:25:41 (7)
8. ACA 4
3:36:30
 
1.
SOGNO Martin
CPC:CPC_1CCBAA
43:52 (18)
43:52 (18)
 
2.
MALERBE-DERAM Samuel
CPC:CPC_2BAA
30:58 (6)
1:14:50 (9)
 
3.
TRESSOL Bruno
CPC:CPC_3ABABB
48:45 (17)
2:03:35 (10)
 
4.
DELENNE Blandine
CPC:CPC_4ABB
44:34 (18)
2:48:09 (8)
 
5.
DELENNE Pierre
CPC:CPC_5BA
48:21 (12)
3:36:30 (8)
9. C.S. Pertuis 1
3:43:02
 
1.
BACONNET Alexandre
CPC:CPC_1AAABB
49:53 (23)
49:53 (23)
 
2.
COURSON Robin
CPC:CPC_2AAA
32:20 (7)
1:22:13 (12)
 
3.
DODIER Orianne
CPC:CPC_3CCBAA
58:16 (25)
2:20:29 (16)
 
4.
RAVOUX Fabienne
CPC:CPC_4BBB
35:50 (8)
2:56:19 (11)
 
5.
GROSSE Robin
CPC:CPC_5BB
46:43 (9)
3:43:02 (9)
10. OPA 4_8404PZ
3:43:16
 
1.
TILLY Lisa
CPC:CPC_1ABBBB
47:36 (22)
47:36 (22)
 
2.
CASIMIR Anaïs
CPC:CPC_2AAB
40:03 (16)
1:27:39 (19)
 
3.
FAYE Audrey
CPC:CPC_3CAAAA
46:23 (14)
2:14:02 (13)
 
4.
BOISSAY Juliette
CPC:CPC_4BBA
42:13 (15)
2:56:15 (9)
 
5.
GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane
CPC:CPC_5BC
47:01 (10)
3:43:16 (10)
11. Balise 04
3:46:16
 
1.
DENAIX Alain
CPC:CPC_1CAABA
41:45 (14)
41:45 (14)
 
2.
ANDRE Jean-Daniel
CPC:CPC_2ABB
44:28 (22)
1:26:13 (17)
 
3.
TRAVERSA Didier
CPC:CPC_3BCBAB
55:46 (22)
2:21:59 (18)
 
4.
CLERC Anne
CPC:CPC_4BAA
37:08 (10)
2:59:07 (14)
 
5.
MASSOT Bertrand
CPC:CPC_5AB
47:09 (11)
3:46:16 (11)
12. Marco 4
3:54:10
 
1.
GUIBBAL Christophe
CPC:CPC_1AABBA
41:30 (13)
41:30 (13)
 
2.
YAGIZ Canan
CPC:CPC_2BBB
36:47 (14)
1:18:17 (11)
 
3.
RICHARD Christian
CPC:CPC_3BBAAB
53:22 (21)
2:11:39 (12)
 
4.
BRIATA Martine
CPC:CPC_4AAA
47:27 (20)
2:59:06 (13)
 
5.
MAUROY Yann
CPC:CPC_5CC
55:04 (20)
3:54:10 (12)
13. Marco 7
4:00:32
 
1.
VADROT Alexis
CPC:CPC_1ACAAB
43:09 (16)
43:09 (16)
 
2.
MARIE Enguerran
CPC:CPC_2BAA
44:28 (22)
1:27:37 (18)
 
3.
LATIL Déborah
CPC:CPC_3BBBBA
1:02:55 (31)
2:30:32 (23)
 
4.
BOURHIS Charlotte
CPC:CPC_4ABB
35:05 (6)
3:05:37 (15)
 
5.
LATIL Sébastien
CPC:CPC_5CA
54:55 (19)
4:00:32 (13)
14. ACA 6
4:00:36
 
1.
BRONDINO Ambroise
CPC:CPC_1BAAAB
40:33 (10)
40:33 (10)
 
2.
FOURMENT Jules
CPC:CPC_2BAA
34:28 (11)
1:15:01 (10)
 
3.
MARCON Sylvie
CPC:CPC_3ACBBA
59:43 (26)
2:14:44 (14)
 
4.
ELIAS Jean-claude
CPC:CPC_4ABB
41:33 (14)
2:56:17 (10)
 
5.
BRESSOULALY Jerome
CPC:CPC_5CB
1:04:19 (33)
4:00:36 (14)
15. C.S. Pertuis 2
4:00:40
 
1.
COURSON Hubert
CPC:CPC_1BBBAB
40:21 (9)
40:21 (9)
 
2.
GEHIN Christine
CPC:CPC_2AAB
42:21 (18)
1:22:42 (13)
 
3.
GROSSE Laurent
CPC:CPC_3CCABA
43:04 (10)
2:05:46 (11)
 
4.
BACONNET Jean-Michel
CPC:CPC_4BBA
1:02:30 (30)
3:08:16 (16)
 
5.
MACHEREY Gilles
CPC:CPC_5AA
52:24 (17)
4:00:40 (15)
16. CHATO 1
4:00:42
 
1.
GUYON Eric
CPC:CPC_1BAAAA
46:29 (21)
46:29 (21)
 
2.
COLIN Hugo
CPC:CPC_2BAB
51:00 (32)
1:37:29 (25)
 
3.
JULLIAN Pierre-François
CPC:CPC_3CCBBB
44:07 (12)
2:21:36 (17)
 
4.
COLIN Maëlys
CPC:CPC_4ABA
47:41 (21)
3:09:17 (17)
 
5.
COLIN Jean-Christophe
CPC:CPC_5AB
51:25 (16)
4:00:42 (16)
17. C.S. Pertuis 3
4:01:12
 
1.
GROSSE Sandrine
CPC:CPC_1BBABB
57:19 (33)
57:19 (33)
 
2.
RIOU BENARD Paul
CPC:CPC_2BAB
36:09 (12)
1:33:28 (22)
 
3.
PICAZO J-Jacques
CPC:CPC_3CABAA
42:47 (9)
2:16:15 (15)
 
4.
BRUN Matthieu
CPC:CPC_4ABA
42:44 (16)
2:58:59 (12)
 
5.
STUCKELBERGER Nicolas
CPC:CPC_5AC
1:02:13 (32)
4:01:12 (17)
18. VSAO 5
4:08:00
 
1.
GANDY Didier
CPC:CPC_1CBAAA
51:31 (24)
51:31 (24)
 
2.
NAHON Ethan
CPC:CPC_2BBB
42:26 (19)
1:33:57 (23)
 
3.
AMROUCHE Didier
CPC:CPC_3BABBB
49:05 (18)
2:23:02 (19)
 
4.
BOISSIER Anouk
CPC:CPC_4AAA
49:47 (22)
3:12:49 (19)
 
5.
NAHON David
CPC:CPC_5AC
55:11 (21)
4:08:00 (18)
19. ACA 5
4:08:19
 
1.
AUTEM Olivier
CPC:CPC_1ACBBA
52:27 (27)
52:27 (27)
 
2.
DAUVIER Nino
CPC:CPC_2AAA
32:50 (9)
1:25:17 (15)
 
3.
LEPOUPON Andre
CPC:CPC_3BBAAB
1:06:37 (35)
2:31:54 (24)
 
4.
DAGATTI Caroline
CPC:CPC_4BBB
37:35 (11)
3:09:29 (18)
 
5.
POMIE Frédéric
CPC:CPC_5CA
58:50 (27)
4:08:19 (19)
20. Marco 2
4:16:47
 
1.
GIMENEZ Patrick
CPC:CPC_1ACBAA
46:10 (19)
46:10 (19)
 
2.
DELAPLAGNE TOM
CPC:CPC_2AAA
37:39 (15)
1:23:49 (14)
 
3.
KELLER Jacques
CPC:CPC_3BAABB
1:01:56 (29)
2:25:45 (21)
 
4.
BERRIEN Coline
CPC:CPC_4BBB
52:57 (25)
3:18:42 (21)
 
5.
BRUNEL Catherine
CPC:CPC_5CB
58:05 (26)
4:16:47 (20)
21. Marco 6
4:17:35
 
1.
BOENSCH Eric
CPC:CPC_1CCBBA
54:53 (31)
54:53 (31)
 
2.
BOENSCH Francoise
CPC:CPC_2AAA
55:54 (34)
1:50:47 (34)
 
3.
NICOLAS Delphine
CPC:CPC_3BAAAB
47:12 (16)
2:37:59 (25)
 
4.
BERRIEN Louis
CPC:CPC_4BBB
44:14 (17)
3:22:13 (22)
 
5.
TOLSA Mathieu
CPC:CPC_5AB
55:22 (22)
4:17:35 (21)
22. POLES
4:30:43
 
1.
DELI Georges
CPC:CPC_1BCBBA
52:45 (29)
52:45 (29)
 
2.
DELI Francoise
CPC:CPC_2BBA
45:46 (27)
1:38:31 (27)
 
3.
CAGNARD Nathalie
CPC:CPC_3ABAAB
1:00:39 (27)
2:39:10 (28)
 
4.
MATHIEU Christine
CPC:CPC_4AAB
39:16 (13)
3:18:26 (20)
 
5.
TAVIER Théo
CPC:CPC_5CA
1:12:17 (35)
4:30:43 (22)
23. OPA 7_8404PZ
*4:13:20
 
1.
NICHANIAN Karine
CPC:CPC_1AAABB
43:33 (17)
43:33 (17)
 
2.
DUPONT Ghyslaine
CPC:CPC_2ABB
45:23 (26)
1:28:56 (21)
 
3.
RIDEAU Luc
CPC:CPC_3BCBAA
1:01:25 (28)
2:30:21 (22)
 
4.
REMOUET Marie-Pierre
CPC:CPC_4BAA
58:45 (29)
3:29:06 (23)
 
5.
DUPONT Bernard
CPC:CPC_5CB
44:14 (7)
4:13:20 (23)
24. OPA 6_8404PZ
*4:30:24
 
1.
PONSAT Laëticia
CPC:CPC_1AAABA
54:56 (32)
54:56 (32)
 
2.
DESTRADE Victor
CPC:CPC_2BBB
47:21 (30)
1:42:17 (30)
 
3.
PARES Marie
CPC:CPC_3CBBAB
55:56 (23)
2:38:13 (26)
 
4.
LADINETTI Nathalie
CPC:CPC_4AAA
52:31 (24)
3:30:44 (25)
 
5.
MAILHE Cédric
CPC:CPC_5BC
59:40 (28)
4:30:24 (24)
25. VSAO 4
*4:32:32
 
1.
KASTENSSON Jens
CPC:CPC_1CABAB
40:54 (11)
40:54 (11)
 
2.
KASTENSSON Lotta
CPC:CPC_2ABB
46:47 (28)
1:27:41 (20)
 
3.
KASTENSSON Ellen
CPC:CPC_3BCABA
56:59 (24)
2:24:40 (20)
 
4.
BOISSIER Eliott
CPC:CPC_4BAA
1:05:57 (31)
3:30:37 (24)
 
5.
MARI Olivier
CPC:CPC_5AB
1:01:55 (31)
4:32:32 (25)
26. Marco 5
*4:33:24
 
1.
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
CPC:CPC_1ABBAB
57:21 (34)
57:21 (34)
 
2.
BREBANT SANDRA
CPC:CPC_2AAB
43:51 (21)
1:41:12 (28)
 
3.
VASQUEZ Claude
CPC:CPC_3BCABA
1:06:01 (34)
2:47:13 (31)
 
4.
VASQUEZ Corinne
CPC:CPC_4BBA
56:17 (26)
3:43:30 (27)
 
5.
DIAZ Sébastien
CPC:CPC_5CA
49:54 (13)
4:33:24 (26)
27. OPA 9_8404PZ
*4:40:43
 
1.
BOISSAY Thomas
CPC:CPC_1AAABA
54:19 (30)
54:19 (30)
 
2.
RICHARD Nathalie
CPC:CPC_2AAA
55:20 (33)
1:49:39 (33)
 
3.
CASTEX Stéphane
CPC:CPC_3BBBAB
1:03:41 (33)
2:53:20 (33)
 
4.
CASIMIR Hélène
CPC:CPC_4BBB
50:01 (23)
3:43:21 (26)
 
5.
CHAMBEYRON Dominique
CPC:CPC_5CC
57:22 (25)
4:40:43 (27)
28. Marco 11
*4:48:52
 
1.
FAMBON Florian
CPC:CPC_1BCBAB
40:57 (12)
40:57 (12)
 
2.
GAILHARD STEPHANIE
CPC:CPC_2BBB
1:08:40 (36)
1:49:37 (32)
 
3.
MARINSEK Josef
CPC:CPC_3CAABA
52:40 (20)
2:42:17 (30)
 
4.
FAMBON MATHIAS
CPC:CPC_4AAA
1:15:55 (35)
3:58:12 (30)
 
5.
SEYBERLICH Vladislas
CPC:CPC_5AB
50:40 (14)
4:48:52 (28)
29. Marco 9
*4:54:23
 
1.
CARRAS Jacky
CPC:CPC_1AAABA
52:43 (28)
52:43 (28)
 
2.
ASSANTE Gerard
CPC:CPC_2AAB
45:10 (25)
1:37:53 (26)
 
3.
POUGET Francois
CPC:CPC_3CBBAB
1:19:19 (40)
2:57:12 (35)
 
4.
CARRAS Véronique
CPC:CPC_4BBA
57:18 (27)
3:54:30 (28)
 
5.
BOUGAULT Sébastien
CPC:CPC_5BC
59:53 (29)
4:54:23 (29)
30. OPA 5_8404PZ
*4:56:49
 
1.
MATHIEU Maurice
CPC:CPC_1BAAAA
51:41 (25)
51:41 (25)
 
2.
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine
CPC:CPC_2AAB
50:02 (31)
1:41:43 (29)
 
3.
RIDEAU Philippe
CPC:CPC_3ACBBB
1:07:25 (36)
2:49:08 (32)
 
4.
SECCHIONI Laurent
CPC:CPC_4BBA
1:10:23 (34)
3:59:31 (31)
 
5.
RICARD Philippe
CPC:CPC_5CB
57:18 (24)
4:56:49 (30)
31. Marco 3
*5:00:39
 
1.
VISCA Paul
CPC:CPC_1AAAAB
1:08:13 (39)
1:08:13 (39)
 
2.
BARNIER Mireille
CPC:CPC_2BAB
1:17:10 (38)
2:25:23 (38)
 
3.
SECKLER Daniel
CPC:CPC_3BBBBA
46:45 (15)
3:12:08 (37)
 
4.
BARTHELEMY Marianne
CPC:CPC_4ABA
57:33 (28)
4:09:41 (35)
 
5.
CHATARD GAETAN
CPC:CPC_5CC
50:58 (15)
5:00:39 (31)
32. OPA 8_8404PZ
*5:07:08
 
1.
GUILLAUME Sophie
CPC:CPC_1CCABA
1:09:59 (40)
1:09:59 (40)
 
2.
AGUEDA Thomas
CPC:CPC_2BAB
47:02 (29)
1:57:01 (36)
 
3.
GRANIER Stéphanie
CPC:CPC_3BABAB
1:14:47 (38)
3:11:48 (36)
 
4.
TREVISAN Robin
CPC:CPC_4ABA
46:03 (19)
3:57:51 (29)
 
5.
LORENZO Xavier
CPC:CPC_5AB
1:09:17 (34)
5:07:08 (32)
33. Marco 10
*5:17:44
 
1.
LOPEZ Svetlana
CPC:CPC_1AABBB
1:07:28 (38)
1:07:28 (38)
 
2.
RAMSEYER Robert
CPC:CPC_2AAB
40:50 (17)
1:48:18 (31)
 
3.
LOPEZ Alain
CPC:CPC_3CCAAA
50:42 (19)
2:39:00 (27)
 
4.
KOBRYN Marc
CPC:CPC_4BBA
1:20:31 (36)
3:59:31 (31)
 
5.
VOLKOV Andrey
CPC:CPC_5BB
1:18:13 (37)
5:17:44 (33)
34. OPA 13_8404PZ
*5:26:07
 
1.
HUET Olivier
CPC:CPC_1CAAAB
57:31 (35)
57:31 (35)
 
2.
AGUEDA Barbara
CPC:CPC_2BAA
56:21 (35)
1:53:52 (35)
 
3.
TREVISAN Christophe
CPC:CPC_3BCBBA
1:02:46 (30)
2:56:38 (34)
 
4.
RODRIGUEZ Véronique
CPC:CPC_4ABB
1:07:08 (33)
4:03:46 (33)
 
5.
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc
CPC:CPC_5AB
1:22:21 (38)
5:26:07 (34)
35. Marco 8
*6:22:06
 
1.
BARDIAUX Nicolas
CPC:CPC_1CABAA
1:30:23 (42)
1:30:23 (42)
 
2.
AVARGUES Pascale
CPC:CPC_2ABA
1:29:03 (39)
2:59:26 (39)
 
3.
AVARGUES Jean-Philippe
CPC:CPC_3BBABB
1:14:41 (37)
4:14:07 (39)
 
4.
GUIGUET Michel
CPC:CPC_4BAB
1:06:12 (32)
5:20:19 (36)
 
5.
LOPEZ Jérémy
CPC:CPC_5AC
1:01:47 (30)
6:22:06 (35)
OPA 1_8404PZ
MP
 
1.
GAUDION Thomas
CPC:CPC_1BCABA
31:11 (3)
31:11 (3)
 
2.
CHAMBEYRON Thomas
CPC:CPC_2BAB
21:51 (1)
53:02 (1)
 
3.
VIALARD Jerome
CPC:CPC_3CBBAB
35:26 (4)
1:28:28 (1)
 
4.
MAILLARD Ilona
CPC:CPC_4ABA
MP
MP
 
5.
RAICHON Sebastien
CPC:CPC_5AA
39:51 (3)
MP
OPA 3_8404PZ
MP
 
1.
OUVRARD Karine
CPC:CPC_1ACBAA
46:23 (20)
46:23 (20)
 
2.
CASIMIR Guillaume
CPC:CPC_2BBB
MP
MP
 
3.
DESTRADE Matthieu
CPC:CPC_3CAABB
46:06 (13)
MP
 
4.
GRANIER Florian
CPC:CPC_4AAA
35:44 (7)
MP
 
5.
BLANES Guillaume
CPC:CPC_5BB
44:47 (8)
MP
OPA 10_8404PZ
MP
 
1.
BOISSAY Olivier
CPC:CPC_1CABAB
1:14:51 (41)
1:14:51 (41)
 
2.
HUMBERT Myriam
CPC:CPC_2ABA
MP
MP
 
3.
AGUEDA Thierry
CPC:CPC_3ABABA
1:21:30 (41)
MP
 
4.
BOISSAY Karine
CPC:CPC_4BAB
1:27:45 (38)
MP
 
5.
GRANIER Christophe
CPC:CPC_5BC
1:13:52 (36)
MP
VSAO 2
DNF
 
1.
LOUVAT Mathieu
CPC:CPC_1ABBBB
43:06 (15)
43:06 (15)
 
2.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
CPC:CPC_2ABA
42:35 (20)
1:25:41 (16)
 
3.
AMROUCHE Clément
CPC:CPC_3BAAAA
34:49 (3)
2:00:30 (9)
 
4.
RICHAUD Alain
CPC:CPC_4BAB
MP
MP
 
5.
RICHAUD Adrien
CPC:CPC_5CC
DNF
DNF
VSAO 6
DNF
 
1.
BOISSIER Cecile
CPC:CPC_1BCABA
52:19 (26)
52:19 (26)
 
2.
LONGERE Dynan
CPC:CPC_2ABB
45:03 (24)
1:37:22 (24)
 
3.
LONGERE Daniel
CPC:CPC_3AABAB
1:02:55 (31)
2:40:17 (29)
 
4.
CHAVERNAC Bruno
CPC:CPC_4BAA
1:26:17 (37)
4:06:34 (34)
 
5.
SZNAIDER Patrick
CPC:CPC_5CB
DNF
DNF
pass
DISQ
 
1.
AUBERT Gaëlle
CPC:CPC_1CAABA
1:06:30 (37)
1:06:30 (37)

Mini

Time
1. C.S. Pertuis 4
1:48:59
 
1.
COURSON Virgile
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_1AA
42:08 (6)
42:08 (6)
 
2.
MONJAUZE Marion
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_2BB
20:50 (1)
1:02:58 (3)
 
3.
COURSON Isabelle
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_3
46:01 (3)
1:48:59 (1)
2. OPA 12_8404PZ
1:53:09
 
1.
GAUDION Gaël
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_1AA
25:52 (2)
25:52 (2)
 
2.
DESTRADE Charles
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_2BB
34:52 (3)
1:00:44 (1)
 
3.
GAUDION Lucie
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_3
52:25 (4)
1:53:09 (2)
3. OPA 14_8404PZ_OPEN
1:56:07
 
1.
MOLIN Romane
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_1BB
42:20 (7)
42:20 (7)
 
2.
MOLIN Léa
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_2AA
27:57 (2)
1:10:17 (4)
 
3.
MOLIN Bruno
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_3
45:50 (2)
1:56:07 (3)
4. ACA mini 2
2:10:30
 
1.
DAGATTI Timothé
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_1BA
26:11 (3)
26:11 (3)
 
2.
BRESSOULALY Mathilde
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_2AB
35:03 (4)
1:01:14 (2)
 
3.
BERTRAND Adrien
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_3
1:09:16 (6)
2:10:30 (4)
5. Mini Marco 2
2:48:12
 
1.
LATIL Camille
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_1AB
40:07 (5)
40:07 (5)
 
2.
VADROT Avril
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_2BA
53:33 (5)
1:33:40 (5)
 
3.
BARRAL Charlotte
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_3
1:14:32 (7)
2:48:12 (5)
6. Mini Marco 1
2:48:13
 
1.
LATIL Maieul
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_1BB
32:19 (4)
32:19 (4)
 
2.
FAMBON LOLA
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_2AA
1:08:39 (6)
1:40:58 (6)
 
3.
DELAPLAGNE Titouan
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_3
1:07:15 (5)
2:48:13 (6)
OPA 11_8404PZ
MP
 
1.
HUET Thomas
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_1BA
MP
MP
 
2.
HUET Margot
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_2AB
MP
MP
 
3.
GRANIER Delphine
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_3
MP
MP
ACA mini1
MP
 
1.
AUTEM Camille
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_1AB
25:51 (1)
25:51 (1)
 
2.
DAGATTI Camille
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_2BA
MP
MP
 
3.
DELENNE Annabelle
Mini-Relais:Mini-Relais_3
42:15 (1)
MP

Created by MeOS 3.3.576: 03/04/2016 18:33:49