Résultats – Finale PACA Col d'Eze

2016-12-04

Relais A

Temps
1. ACA A2
1:47:39
 
1.
LAVILLE Julien
Relais A:ACBaA
35:38 (1)
35:38 (1)
 
2.
DELENNE William
Relais A:CBAaB
38:56 (2)
1:14:34 (2)
 
3.
ELIAS Guilhem
Relais A:BACb
33:05 (2)
1:47:39 (1)
2. ACA A3
1:47:44
 
1.
ELIAS Pierre
Relais A:BAAaA
35:58 (2)
35:58 (2)
 
2.
CHAMPIGNY Laurent
Relais A:ABBaB
35:42 (1)
1:11:40 (1)
 
3.
PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu
Relais A:CCCb
36:04 (3)
1:47:44 (2)
3. VSAO A1
2:09:55
 
1.
FOREY Thomas
Relais A:ACBaB
47:14 (5)
47:14 (5)
 
2.
MAURICE Benjamin
Relais A:BACaA
43:11 (4)
1:30:25 (3)
 
3.
MATHIEU Patrice
Relais A:CBAb
39:30 (4)
2:09:55 (3)
4. OPA
2:36:23
 
1.
CHANDEZON Jean Luc
Relais A:BACaA
47:13 (4)
47:13 (4)
 
2.
VIALARD Jerome
Relais A:ABAaB
46:10 (5)
1:33:23 (4)
 
3.
BAVEREL Fabrice
Relais A:CCBb
1:03:00 (9)
2:36:23 (4)
5. MARCO A1
2:59:10
 
1.
LATIL Sébastien
Relais A:ACBaA
1:04:58 (12)
1:04:58 (12)
 
2.
SEYBERLICH Vladislas
Relais A:CACaB
52:11 (7)
1:57:09 (7)
 
3.
TOLSA Mathieu
Relais A:BBAb
1:02:01 (8)
2:59:10 (5)
6. VSAO A2
3:03:13
 
1.
JONOT Baptiste
Relais A:CACaB
1:00:57 (10)
1:00:57 (10)
 
2.
GARDEUX Matthieu
Relais A:BBAaA
1:09:00 (9)
2:09:57 (8)
 
3.
GIAI Jean Sebastien
Relais A:ACBb
53:16 (7)
3:03:13 (6)
7. MouginsO - 1
3:08:19
 
1.
CHOTARD Philippe
Relais A:CACaA
58:22 (9)
58:22 (9)
 
2.
MADRIGNAC Yannick
Relais A:BBAaB
1:19:43 (10)
2:18:05 (9)
 
3.
HEBANT Jerome
Relais A:ACBb
50:14 (6)
3:08:19 (7)
8. POLES A
3:30:41
 
1.
TAVIER Théo
Relais A:CAAaB
1:01:18 (11)
1:01:18 (11)
 
2.
WOJTKOWSKI Yannick
Relais A:BCCaA
46:14 (6)
1:47:32 (5)
 
3.
BAUSSANT Benoit
Relais A:ABBb
1:43:09 (11)
3:30:41 (8)
9. MARCO A2
3:32:54
 
1.
LOPEZ Jérémy
Relais A:AACaA
57:58 (8)
57:58 (8)
 
2.
CHATARD Paul
Relais A:BBAaB
1:25:40 (11)
2:23:38 (10)
 
3.
CHATARD Gaetan
Relais A:CCBb
1:09:16 (10)
3:32:54 (9)
ACA A4
PM
 
1.
HALLE Damien
Relais A:CBAaB
53:50 (6)
53:50 (6)
 
2.
PORTOLEAU Frederic
Relais A:AACaA
53:57 (8)
1:47:47 (6)
 
3.
AKBULUT Alper
Relais A:BCBb
PM
PM
ACA A1
PM
 
1.
ESTELA Olivier
Relais A:ABAaA
PM
PM
 
2.
VINCENT Sébastien
Relais A:BACaB
42:50 (3)
PM
 
3.
PUECH Matthieu
Relais A:CCBb
31:30 (1)
PM
CSP1
PM
 
1.
TERTRAIS Antoine
Relais A:CAAaB
55:20 (7)
55:20 (7)
 
2.
COURSON Hubert
Relais A:ABBaA
PM
PM
 
3.
SCIORA Pierre
Relais A:BCCb
47:43 (5)
PM
ORI CUNEO A OPEN
Non partant
 
1.
BRUNO Andrea
Relais A:CBBaA
40:17 (3)
40:17 (3)
 
2.
ROBERTO Andrea
Relais A:ACCaB
2:03:10 (12)
2:43:27 (11)
 
3.
LE DREAU Corentin
Relais A:BAAb
Non partant
Non partant

Relais B

Temps
1. ACA B1
1:55:56
 
1.
MALERBE-DERAM Camille
Relais B:CACaA
35:00 (1)
35:00 (1)
 
2.
HEYRIES Richard
Relais B:ACBaB
47:41 (5)
1:22:41 (1)
 
3.
DELENNE Tommy
Relais B:BBAb
33:15 (2)
1:55:56 (1)
2. VSAO B1
2:00:03
 
1.
DURIN Mathias
Relais B:AAAaB
38:44 (2)
38:44 (2)
 
2.
DE LAJUDIE Maxime
Relais B:CBBaA
51:08 (9)
1:29:52 (4)
 
3.
AMROUCHE Clément
Relais B:BCCb
30:11 (1)
2:00:03 (2)
3. ACA B2
2:06:40
 
1.
DELENNE Matthieu
Relais B:BACaB
42:34 (3)
42:34 (3)
 
2.
MALERBE Arnaud
Relais B:CCBaA
43:17 (3)
1:25:51 (2)
 
3.
DELENNE Pierre
Relais B:ABAb
40:49 (3)
2:06:40 (3)
4. MARCO B1
2:14:04
 
1.
BOURDARIE Pascal
Relais B:CBBaB
46:30 (7)
46:30 (7)
 
2.
BERRIEN Olivier
Relais B:BCCaA
46:00 (4)
1:32:30 (5)
 
3.
BARRAL J-Luc
Relais B:AAAb
41:34 (4)
2:14:04 (4)
5. MARCO B5
2:18:19
 
1.
VADROT Alexis
Relais B:CAAaB
44:08 (5)
44:08 (5)
 
2.
MAUROY Yann
Relais B:BBBaA
48:25 (7)
1:32:33 (6)
 
3.
FAMBON Florian
Relais B:ACCb
45:46 (6)
2:18:19 (5)
6. TOULON SPORTS NATURE 1
2:26:55
 
1.
POMET Eric
Relais B:ACCaA
42:51 (4)
42:51 (4)
 
2.
DESMOULINS Olivier
Relais B:CAAaB
56:48 (11)
1:39:39 (7)
 
3.
PARPAL Eric
Relais B:BBBb
47:16 (7)
2:26:55 (6)
7. VSAO B2
2:31:05
 
1.
DESPLANQUES Vincent
Relais B:CBBaA
1:04:27 (13)
1:04:27 (13)
 
2.
NAHON David
Relais B:BAAaB
35:22 (1)
1:39:49 (8)
 
3.
MARI Olivier
Relais B:ACCb
51:16 (10)
2:31:05 (7)
8. VSAO B3
2:49:05
 
1.
CORTESOGNO David
Relais B:ACBaA
1:03:14 (12)
1:03:14 (12)
 
2.
FORMA Gilbert
Relais B:BACaB
55:25 (10)
1:58:39 (11)
 
3.
GUETIN Francois
Relais B:CBAb
50:26 (8)
2:49:05 (8)
9. VSAO B4
3:04:28
 
1.
BLONDEAU Lou
Relais B:BBAaA
59:16 (10)
59:16 (10)
 
2.
BLONDEAU Tina
Relais B:CACaB
1:07:13 (12)
2:06:29 (13)
 
3.
BLONDEAU Thierry
Relais B:ACBb
57:59 (11)
3:04:28 (9)
10. ACA B3
3:04:41
 
1.
AUTEM Olivier
Relais B:AACaB
58:27 (9)
58:27 (9)
 
2.
REMOUET Michel
Relais B:BBAaA
48:24 (6)
1:46:51 (9)
 
3.
PIHET Jérémie
Relais B:CCBb
1:17:50 (14)
3:04:41 (10)
11. VSAO B5 OPEN
3:28:52
 
1.
SAY Lilian
Relais B:BCCaB
44:34 (6)
44:34 (6)
 
2.
DEBIOL Philippe
Relais B:CBBaA
1:21:26 (15)
2:06:00 (12)
 
3.
FLIN Christian
Relais B:AAAb
1:22:52 (16)
3:28:52 (11)
12. POLES B
3:39:22
 
1.
DELI Georges
Relais B:CBBaB
1:04:46 (14)
1:04:46 (14)
 
2.
ANGLARET Philippe
Relais B:BAAaA
50:42 (8)
1:55:28 (10)
 
3.
MARGOTTEAU Philippe
Relais B:ACCb
1:43:54 (18)
3:39:22 (12)
13. MARCO B3
3:40:00
 
1.
DELAPLAGNE TOM
Relais B:CCBaA
1:05:49 (15)
1:05:49 (15)
 
2.
BARDIAUX Nicolas
Relais B:BACaB
1:12:03 (13)
2:17:52 (14)
 
3.
DELAPLAGNE Régis
Relais B:ABAb
1:22:08 (15)
3:40:00 (13)
14. MARCO B4
3:55:53
 
1.
LOPEZ Alain
Relais B:BAAaA
1:25:56 (18)
1:25:56 (18)
 
2.
SIONNEAU Marc
Relais B:CCCaB
1:17:26 (14)
2:43:22 (15)
 
3.
VOLKOV Andrey
Relais B:ABBb
1:12:31 (13)
3:55:53 (14)
15. MouginsO - 2
*4:09:54
 
1.
COQUIN Daniel
Relais B:AAAaA
1:06:34 (16)
1:06:34 (16)
 
2.
LEBRUN Thierry
Relais B:BCCaB
1:58:01 (16)
3:04:35 (16)
 
3.
WIEL Laurent
Relais B:CBBb
1:05:19 (12)
4:09:54 (15)
CSP2
PM
 
1.
BACONNET Alexandre
Relais B:BCCaA
46:43 (8)
46:43 (8)
 
2.
GIBIAT Frédéric
Relais B:CAAaB
42:31 (2)
1:29:14 (3)
 
3.
MONCLARD Jerome
Relais B:ABBb
PM
PM
OPA
PM
 
1.
FATTICCI Guillaume
Relais B:CAAaA
PM
PM
 
2.
MIAILHE Pascale
Relais B:BCCaB
PM
PM
 
3.
LEFEVRE Magali
Relais B:ABBb
45:08 (5)
PM
Balise 04 open
PM
 
1.
ANDRE Jean-Daniel
Relais B:CCBaB
1:02:56 (11)
1:02:56 (11)
 
2.
SINIBALDI Marc
Relais B:ABAaA
PM
PM
 
3.
DENAIX Alain
Relais B:BACb
51:14 (9)
PM
TOULON SPORTS NATURE 2
PM
 
1.
PERA Christiane
Relais B:AACaA
1:20:46 (17)
1:20:46 (17)
 
2.
MASONI Béatrice
Relais B:CCBaB
PM
PM
 
3.
MASONI Bruno
Relais B:BBAb
PM
PM
MARCO B2
PM
 
1.
VIE Bruno
Relais B:ACCaB
1:32:52 (19)
1:32:52 (19)
 
2.
VASQUEZ Claude
Relais B:BBBaA
PM
PM
 
3.
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
Relais B:CAAb
1:23:08 (17)
PM

Relais C

Temps
1. ACA C4
1:49:11
 
1.
BARROS-VALLET Mathias
Relais C:ACBaA
35:02 (4)
35:02 (4)
 
2.
AUTEM Hippolyte
Relais C:CACaB
34:14 (1)
1:09:16 (1)
 
3.
MALERBE-DERAM Samuel
Relais C:BBAb
39:55 (5)
1:49:11 (1)
2. ACA C1
1:49:14
 
1.
KROL Helene
Relais C:BBAaB
38:41 (5)
38:41 (5)
 
2.
ESCURET Andrea
Relais C:CACaA
37:54 (2)
1:16:35 (3)
 
3.
ELIAS Pauline
Relais C:ACBb
32:39 (2)
1:49:14 (2)
3. CSP3
1:50:17
 
1.
JACOB Florence
Relais C:BCCaB
33:15 (2)
33:15 (2)
 
2.
MONJAUZE Marion
Relais C:CAAaA
38:50 (3)
1:12:05 (2)
 
3.
DODIER Orianne
Relais C:ABBb
38:12 (3)
1:50:17 (3)
4. VSAO C1
2:02:57
 
1.
BOISSIER Yaëlle
Relais C:CACaB
48:29 (11)
48:29 (11)
 
2.
BOISSIER Anouk
Relais C:BCBaA
43:15 (4)
1:31:44 (6)
 
3.
AMROUCHE Romain
Relais C:ABAb
31:13 (1)
2:02:57 (4)
5. MARCO C2
2:13:07
 
1.
RICHARD Christian
Relais C:BAAaA
39:36 (7)
39:36 (7)
 
2.
BOENSCH Eric
Relais C:ACCaB
46:34 (6)
1:26:10 (5)
 
3.
SECKLER Daniel
Relais C:CBBb
46:57 (6)
2:13:07 (5)
6. OPA2
2:24:29
 
1.
SECCHIONI Pauline
Relais C:BCCaA
48:01 (10)
48:01 (10)
 
2.
REMOUET Marie-Pierre
Relais C:AAAaB
49:23 (7)
1:37:24 (9)
 
3.
MOURGUES Arthur
Relais C:CBBb
47:05 (7)
2:24:29 (6)
7. VSAO C2
2:29:32
 
1.
DEMICHELIS Alixia
Relais C:ABAaA
34:45 (3)
34:45 (3)
 
2.
NAHON Eolia
Relais C:BCBaB
1:02:32 (14)
1:37:17 (8)
 
3.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
Relais C:CACb
52:15 (8)
2:29:32 (7)
8. CSP5 OPEN
2:45:45
 
1.
COULIER Francois
Relais C:AAAaA
41:04 (9)
41:04 (9)
 
2.
BRUN Matthieu
Relais C:BBBaB
54:36 (9)
1:35:40 (7)
 
3.
BACONNET Jean-Michel
Relais C:CCCb
1:10:05 (12)
2:45:45 (8)
9. POLES C
2:55:08
 
1.
CAGNARD Nathalie
Relais C:AACaB
54:24 (14)
54:24 (14)
 
2.
ESPEU Samuel
Relais C:CCBaA
1:21:56 (18)
2:16:20 (19)
 
3.
REGNARD Océane
Relais C:BBAb
38:48 (4)
2:55:08 (9)
10. OPA1
3:03:35
 
1.
MATHIEU Maurice
Relais C:BCBaA
58:44 (17)
58:44 (17)
 
2.
RIDEAU Philippe
Relais C:ABAaB
53:22 (8)
1:52:06 (11)
 
3.
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine
Relais C:CACb
1:11:29 (14)
3:03:35 (10)
11. CSP4
3:07:20
 
1.
RAVOUX Fabienne
Relais C:BAAaA
39:08 (6)
39:08 (6)
 
2.
GIBIAT Danielle
Relais C:CBBaB
1:18:00 (17)
1:57:08 (14)
 
3.
COULIER Cathy
Relais C:ACCb
1:10:12 (13)
3:07:20 (11)
12. POLES OPEN
3:23:17
 
1.
WOJTKOWSKI Mathis
Relais C:ABBaA
55:18 (15)
55:18 (15)
 
2.
WOJTKOWSKI Marion
Relais C:CCCaB
1:01:27 (12)
1:56:45 (13)
 
3.
ESPEU David
Relais C:BAAb
1:26:32 (17)
3:23:17 (12)
13. MouginsO - 3
3:23:52
 
1.
HEBANT Caroline
Relais C:ACCaA
1:04:19 (23)
1:04:19 (23)
 
2.
LAMBORELLE Sylvie
Relais C:BBBaB
1:07:33 (15)
2:11:52 (17)
 
3.
COQUIN Nathalie
Relais C:CAAb
1:12:00 (15)
3:23:52 (13)
14. MARCO C6
3:28:25
 
1.
GUIGUET Michel
Relais C:ABAaB
59:00 (19)
59:00 (19)
 
2.
KOBRYN Marc
Relais C:BACaA
1:35:20 (22)
2:34:20 (20)
 
3.
BOURHIS Charlotte
Relais C:CCBb
54:05 (9)
3:28:25 (14)
15. OPA OPEN
3:29:37
 
1.
RIDEAU Luc
Relais C:AAAaB
40:16 (8)
40:16 (8)
 
2.
SECCHIONI Laurent
Relais C:BBBaA
1:22:08 (19)
2:02:24 (15)
 
3.
MORARD Leïla
Relais C:CCCb
1:27:13 (18)
3:29:37 (15)
16. MARCO C3
3:49:55
 
1.
LATIL Déborah
Relais C:ABAaB
59:03 (20)
59:03 (20)
 
2.
BERRIEN Coline
Relais C:BCBaA
57:10 (10)
1:56:13 (12)
 
3.
BRIATA Martine
Relais C:CACb
1:53:42 (19)
3:49:55 (16)
ACA C2
PM
 
1.
DELENNE A-Francoise
Relais C:CACaB
54:15 (13)
54:15 (13)
 
2.
ELIAS Jean-claude
Relais C:ABAaA
57:43 (11)
1:51:58 (10)
 
3.
ELIAS Laurence
Relais C:BCBb
PM
PM
MARCO C1
PM
 
1.
VIE Yael
Relais C:BBAaB
32:06 (1)
32:06 (1)
 
2.
BARRAL Anne
Relais C:AACaA
44:35 (5)
1:16:41 (4)
 
3.
BERRIEN Isabelle
Relais C:CCBb
PM
PM
VSAO C3
PM
 
1.
EININGER Celine
Relais C:BBAaA
49:49 (12)
49:49 (12)
 
2.
FLIN Fabienne
Relais C:ACBaB
1:24:29 (21)
2:14:18 (18)
 
3.
CHAVERNAC Bruno
Relais C:CACb
PM
PM
VSAO C4
PM
 
1.
ITASSE Anabelle
Relais C:CBAaA
58:36 (16)
58:36 (16)
 
2.
VUILLAUME Valerie
Relais C:AACaB
1:13:08 (16)
2:11:44 (16)
 
3.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
Relais C:BCBb
PM
PM
MARCO C4
PM
 
1.
MARIE Enguerran
Relais C:BCCaA
PM
PM
 
2.
POUGET Francois
Relais C:ABBaB
1:01:34 (13)
PM
 
3.
RAMSEYER Robert
Relais C:CAAb
1:21:07 (16)
PM
ORI CUNEO C
PM
 
1.
STONE Fran
Relais C:CCBaA
1:00:21 (22)
1:00:21 (22)
 
2.
AIMETTO Donatella
Relais C:BACaB
PM
PM
 
3.
CHAMPIGNY Laurence
Relais C:ABAb
1:04:27 (10)
PM
MARCO C7
PM
 
1.
VASQUEZ Corinne
Relais C:ACBaB
58:52 (18)
58:52 (18)
 
2.
GAILHARD STEPHANIE
Relais C:CBAaA
PM
PM
 
3.
BREBANT SANDRA
Relais C:BACb
1:08:16 (11)
PM
ACA C3
PM
 
1.
MALERBE Florence
Relais C:CBAaA
1:21:58 (24)
1:21:58 (24)
 
2.
JOUVE Colette
Relais C:BCBaB
1:22:44 (20)
2:44:42 (21)
 
3.
BLAISE Danielle
Relais C:AACb
PM
PM
OPA / MARCO OPEN
Non partant
 
1.
VISCA Paul
Relais C:BACaB
1:00:13 (21)
1:00:13 (21)
 
2.
GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou
Relais C:CBAaA
Non partant
Non partant
 
3.
GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane
Relais C:ACBb
Non partant
Non partant
ACA C5
Non partant
 
1.
N.N.
Relais C:BCBaB
Non partant
Non partant
 
2.
N.N.
Relais C:CBAaA
Non partant
Non partant
 
3.
N.N.
Relais C:AACb
Non partant
Non partant

Relais D

Temps
1. ACA D1
1:24:45
 
1.
DELENNE Annabelle
Relais D:BCBaB
25:24 (1)
25:24 (1)
 
2.
AUTEM Camille
Relais D:CACaA
34:48 (2)
1:00:12 (1)
 
3.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
Relais D:ABAb
24:33 (2)
1:24:45 (1)
2. VSAO D1
1:35:49
 
1.
BOUDIER Kenzo
Relais D:CAAaA
30:11 (2)
30:11 (2)
 
2.
STEWART Ludovic
Relais D:ACCaB
43:00 (6)
1:13:11 (2)
 
3.
NAHON Ethan
Relais D:BBBb
22:38 (1)
1:35:49 (2)
3. VSAO D2
2:20:09
 
1.
ESSNER Clément
Relais D:CCCaA
35:43 (4)
35:43 (4)
 
2.
LONGERE Dynan
Relais D:AAAaB
44:05 (7)
1:19:48 (4)
 
3.
LOUVAT Titouan
Relais D:BBBb
1:00:21 (8)
2:20:09 (3)
4. VSAO D3
2:25:14
 
1.
EININGER Camille
Relais D:AACaA
59:25 (7)
59:25 (7)
 
2.
CORDOLIANI Paul
Relais D:CCBaB
49:59 (9)
1:49:24 (6)
 
3.
CHOUILLOU Thao
Relais D:BBAb
35:50 (5)
2:25:14 (4)
MouginsO - 4
PM
 
1.
COOKE Erin
Relais D:CBBaB
40:28 (5)
40:28 (5)
 
2.
VAN RAALTE Charlotte
Relais D:AAAaA
40:02 (4)
1:20:30 (5)
 
3.
COOKE Antoine
Relais D:BCCb
PM
PM
POLES D1
PM
 
1.
DELI Francoise
Relais D:CCCaA
33:28 (3)
33:28 (3)
 
2.
MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine
Relais D:BAAaB
40:55 (5)
1:14:23 (3)
 
3.
DOOM Mary-Laurie
Relais D:ABBb
PM
PM
MARCO D3
PM
 
1.
BARDIAUX Mattéo
Relais D:CCCaA
PM
PM
 
2.
DELAPLAGNE Titouan
Relais D:BBBaB
36:49 (3)
PM
 
3.
FAMBON LOLA
Relais D:AAAb
26:19 (4)
PM
MouginsO - 5
PM
 
1.
CHOTARD Kerryan
Relais D:BCBaB
PM
PM
 
2.
RAOUL Sylvie
Relais D:ABAaA
47:48 (8)
PM
 
3.
JARA Gaelic
Relais D:CACb
24:42 (3)
PM
MARCO D1
PM
 
1.
LATIL Maieul
Relais D:CCBaA
PM
PM
 
2.
BERRIEN Louis
Relais D:AACaB
24:21 (1)
PM
 
3.
FAMBON MATHIAS
Relais D:BBAb
52:25 (6)
PM
MARCO D2
PM
 
1.
BARTHELEMY Marianne
Relais D:CCBaB
41:01 (6)
41:01 (6)
 
2.
KOBRYN Marie-Claire
Relais D:AACaA
PM
PM
 
3.
BARNIER Mireille
Relais D:BBAb
56:10 (7)
PM
POLES D OPEN
Non partant
 
1.
WOJTKOWSKI Loïs
Relais D:BAAaA
59:40 (8)
59:40 (8)
 
2.
SAY Maïlys
Relais D:CCCaB
1:03:27 (10)
2:03:07 (7)
 
3.
N.N.
Relais D:ABBb
Non partant
Non partant
VSAO D4 OPEN
Non partant
 
1.
N.N.
Relais D:ACCaA
Non partant
Non partant
 
2.
N.N.
Relais D:CBBaB
Non partant
Non partant
 
3.
N.N.
Relais D:BAAb
Non partant
Non partant

Relais VERT

Temps
1. MouginO - 6
36:03
 
1.
VAN RAALTE Ambre
Relais Vert:BAB
21:15 (5)
21:15 (5)
 
2.
HEBANT Axel
Relais Vert:ABA
14:48 (1)
36:03 (1)
2. VSAO V2
54:30
 
1.
GUETIN Valentin
Relais Vert:BAA
18:22 (1)
18:22 (1)
 
2.
BOISSIER Eliott
Relais Vert:ABB
36:08 (3)
54:30 (2)
3. MARCO V2
56:27
 
1.
VADROT Avril
Relais Vert:ABA
18:40 (4)
18:40 (4)
 
2.
BARRAL Juliette
Relais Vert:BAB
37:47 (4)
56:27 (3)
4. MARCO V1
58:24
 
1.
BARRAL Charlotte
Relais Vert:AAB
18:38 (3)
18:38 (3)
 
2.
LATIL Camille
Relais Vert:BBA
39:46 (5)
58:24 (4)
VSAO V1
PM
 
1.
CORDOLIANI Lou
Relais Vert:ABB
18:36 (2)
18:36 (2)
 
2.
NAHON Evy
Relais Vert:BAA
PM
PM
MouginsO - 7
PM
 
1.
HEUSE Edouard
Relais Vert:BBB
PM
PM
 
2.
HESSABI Sasha
Relais Vert:AAA
15:00 (2)
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.3A.645: 11/12/2016 19:18:40