Résultats avec temps intermediaires – Challenge Nuit Cabrières 2016

2016-11-19

Circuit A1

 
1.
LAVILLE Julien * H20-35 * 1:33:12
1-69
6:07 (6:07)
2-59
1:10 (7:17)
3-74
0:36 (7:53)
4-75
1:05 (8:58)
5-32
1:04 (10:02)
6-69
2:18 (12:20)
7-74
0:53 (13:13)
8-81
11:14 (24:27)
9-37
5:17 (29:44)
10-53
6:28 (36:12)
11-73
23:11 (59:23)
12-45
5:17 (1:04:40)
13-44
1:28 (1:06:08)
14-73
2:53 (1:09:01)
15-40
1:44 (1:10:45)
16-42
1:57 (1:12:42)
17-73
1:12 (1:13:54)
18-64
3:55 (1:17:49)
19-33
8:55 (1:26:44)
20-50
5:04 (1:31:48)
21-99
1:12 (1:33:00)
Finish
0:12 (1:33:12)
 
2.
VINCENT Sébastien * H20-35 * 1:50:03
1-69
12:33 (12:33)
2-59
1:07 (13:40)
3-74
0:40 (14:20)
4-75
1:20 (15:40)
5-32
1:25 (17:05)
6-69
1:24 (18:29)
7-74
1:00 (19:29)
8-81
13:09 (32:38)
9-37
4:03 (36:41)
10-53
6:51 (43:32)
11-73
18:32 (1:02:04)
12-45
2:15 (1:04:19)
13-44
1:39 (1:05:58)
14-73
3:00 (1:08:58)
15-40
1:43 (1:10:41)
16-42
1:59 (1:12:40)
17-73
1:16 (1:13:56)
18-64
5:06 (1:19:02)
19-33
20:56 (1:39:58)
20-50
7:35 (1:47:33)
21-99
2:04 (1:49:37)
Finish
0:26 (1:50:03)
 
3.
TOLSA Mathieu * H20-35 * 2:05:09
1-69
14:36 (14:36)
2-59
1:13 (15:49)
3-74
0:59 (16:48)
4-75
1:27 (18:15)
5-32
1:52 (20:07)
6-69
2:51 (22:58)
7-74
1:05 (24:03)
8-81
15:58 (40:01)
9-37
6:26 (46:27)
10-53
11:50 (58:17)
11-73
17:07 (1:15:24)
12-45
1:48 (1:17:12)
13-44
3:49 (1:21:01)
14-73
3:19 (1:24:20)
15-40
2:39 (1:26:59)
16-42
1:43 (1:28:42)
17-73
1:16 (1:29:58)
18-64
6:47 (1:36:45)
19-33
13:43 (1:50:28)
20-50
11:41 (2:02:09)
21-99
2:39 (2:04:48)
Finish
0:21 (2:05:09)
 
ARBULUT Alper MP
1-69
15:39 (15:39)
2-59
9:54 (25:33)
3-74
0:58 (26:31)
4-75
– (–)
5-32
– (–)
6-69
– (–)
7-74
– (–)
8-81
– (58:43)
9-37
– (–)
10-53
– (–)
11-73
– (–)
12-45
– (–)
13-44
– (–)
14-73
– (–)
15-40
– (–)
16-42
– (–)
17-73
– (–)
18-64
– (–)
19-33
– (–)
20-50
– (–)
21-99
– (–)
Finish
– (1:03:48)
 
GAUDION Thomas * H20-35 * DNF
1-69
18:57 (18:57)
2-59
1:04 (20:01)
3-74
0:46 (20:47)
4-75
1:19 (22:06)
5-32
1:11 (23:17)
6-69
1:06 (24:23)
7-74
1:04 (25:27)
8-81
17:11 (42:38)
9-37
6:21 (48:59)
10-53
11:32 (1:00:31)
11-73
– (–)
12-45
– (–)
13-44
– (–)
14-73
– (–)
15-40
– (–)
16-42
– (–)
17-73
– (–)
18-64
– (–)
19-33
– (–)
20-50
– (–)
21-99
– (–)
Finish
– (–)

Circuit A2

 
1.
MUSCARNERA Laurent * H20-35 * 1:39:35
1-69
13:02 (13:02)
2-74
0:53 (13:55)
3-75
1:14 (15:09)
4-32
1:23 (16:32)
5-69
1:10 (17:42)
6-59
1:22 (19:04)
7-74
0:29 (19:33)
8-81
15:58 (35:31)
9-37
4:16 (39:47)
10-53
7:18 (47:05)
11-73
18:23 (1:05:28)
12-45
1:09 (1:06:37)
13-44
1:52 (1:08:29)
14-73
2:06 (1:10:35)
15-40
3:31 (1:14:06)
16-42
1:36 (1:15:42)
17-73
1:04 (1:16:46)
18-64
5:52 (1:22:38)
19-33
9:36 (1:32:14)
20-50
5:25 (1:37:39)
21-99
1:41 (1:39:20)
Finish
0:15 (1:39:35)
 
2.
STOUFS Hans-gaël * H40-45 * 1:39:41
1-69
10:05 (10:05)
2-74
0:55 (11:00)
3-75
1:31 (12:31)
4-32
1:02 (13:33)
5-69
1:10 (14:43)
6-59
0:57 (15:40)
7-74
0:39 (16:19)
8-81
13:03 (29:22)
9-37
4:37 (33:59)
10-53
12:52 (46:51)
11-73
18:32 (1:05:23)
12-45
1:17 (1:06:40)
13-44
1:46 (1:08:26)
14-73
2:04 (1:10:30)
15-40
3:35 (1:14:05)
16-42
1:51 (1:15:56)
17-73
0:57 (1:16:53)
18-64
6:21 (1:23:14)
19-33
9:06 (1:32:20)
20-50
5:22 (1:37:42)
21-99
1:40 (1:39:22)
Finish
0:19 (1:39:41)
 
3.
CHAMPIGNY Laurent * H40-45 * 1:41:21
1-69
6:09 (6:09)
2-74
1:30 (7:39)
3-75
1:22 (9:01)
4-32
0:59 (10:00)
5-69
2:17 (12:17)
6-59
0:55 (13:12)
7-74
0:28 (13:40)
8-81
12:54 (26:34)
9-37
3:38 (30:12)
10-53
6:39 (36:51)
11-73
17:27 (54:18)
12-45
5:14 (59:32)
13-44
2:04 (1:01:36)
14-73
1:56 (1:03:32)
15-40
2:02 (1:05:34)
16-42
1:49 (1:07:23)
17-73
1:33 (1:08:56)
18-64
12:06 (1:21:02)
19-33
12:30 (1:33:32)
20-50
5:56 (1:39:28)
21-99
1:35 (1:41:03)
Finish
0:18 (1:41:21)

Circuit A3

 
1.
PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu * H20-35 * 1:26:20
1-69
6:05 (6:05)
2-59
1:11 (7:16)
3-74
0:40 (7:56)
4-75
0:59 (8:55)
5-32
1:12 (10:07)
6-69
2:14 (12:21)
7-74
1:02 (13:23)
8-81
12:42 (26:05)
9-37
4:05 (30:10)
10-53
6:58 (37:08)
11-73
16:30 (53:38)
12-40
1:48 (55:26)
13-42
2:04 (57:30)
14-73
2:14 (59:44)
15-45
1:50 (1:01:34)
16-44
1:50 (1:03:24)
17-73
2:07 (1:05:31)
18-64
4:29 (1:10:00)
19-33
9:46 (1:19:46)
20-50
4:56 (1:24:42)
21-99
1:23 (1:26:05)
Finish
0:15 (1:26:20)
 
2.
BLANES Guillaume * H20-35 * 1:45:00
1-69
7:54 (7:54)
2-59
1:19 (9:13)
3-74
0:45 (9:58)
4-75
1:25 (11:23)
5-32
1:54 (13:17)
6-69
1:30 (14:47)
7-74
1:00 (15:47)
8-81
14:12 (29:59)
9-37
4:22 (34:21)
10-53
12:59 (47:20)
11-73
18:06 (1:05:26)
12-40
2:30 (1:07:56)
13-42
1:28 (1:09:24)
14-73
1:01 (1:10:25)
15-45
4:07 (1:14:32)
16-44
2:13 (1:16:45)
17-73
2:56 (1:19:41)
18-64
7:34 (1:27:15)
19-33
10:28 (1:37:43)
20-50
4:46 (1:42:29)
21-99
2:12 (1:44:41)
Finish
0:19 (1:45:00)
 
3.
LATIL Sébastien * H20-35 * 2:15:06
1-69
8:44 (8:44)
2-59
1:50 (10:34)
3-74
1:07 (11:41)
4-75
1:49 (13:30)
5-32
1:49 (15:19)
6-69
1:30 (16:49)
7-74
1:29 (18:18)
8-81
20:22 (38:40)
9-37
6:07 (44:47)
10-53
13:44 (58:31)
11-73
23:14 (1:21:45)
12-40
3:31 (1:25:16)
13-42
3:03 (1:28:19)
14-73
1:15 (1:29:34)
15-45
1:52 (1:31:26)
16-44
2:59 (1:34:25)
17-73
2:53 (1:37:18)
18-64
11:52 (1:49:10)
19-33
14:54 (2:04:04)
20-50
7:21 (2:11:25)
21-99
3:20 (2:14:45)
Finish
0:21 (2:15:06)
 
LOUIS Jordane * H20-35 * DNF
1-69
8:07 (8:07)
2-59
1:21 (9:28)
3-74
0:52 (10:20)
4-75
2:15 (12:35)
5-32
1:27 (14:02)
6-69
1:20 (15:22)
7-74
1:09 (16:31)
8-81
15:38 (32:09)
9-37
4:42 (36:51)
10-53
10:18 (47:09)
11-73
– (–)
12-40
– (–)
13-42
– (1:05:57)
14-73
18:10 (1:24:07)
15-45
1:33 (1:25:40)
16-44
3:11 (1:28:51)
17-73
– (–)
18-64
– (–)
19-33
– (–)
20-50
– (–)
21-99
– (–)
Finish
– (–)

Circuit A4

 
1.
CHANDEZON Jean Luc * H20-35 * 1:33:11
1-69
6:16 (6:16)
2-74
3:48 (10:04)
3-75
1:53 (11:57)
4-32
1:15 (13:12)
5-69
2:12 (15:24)
6-59
1:09 (16:33)
7-74
0:36 (17:09)
8-81
12:07 (29:16)
9-37
4:40 (33:56)
10-53
5:10 (39:06)
11-73
22:21 (1:01:27)
12-40
2:21 (1:03:48)
13-42
2:41 (1:06:29)
14-73
0:58 (1:07:27)
15-45
1:28 (1:08:55)
16-44
2:01 (1:10:56)
17-73
1:58 (1:12:54)
18-64
4:38 (1:17:32)
19-33
9:11 (1:26:43)
20-50
5:08 (1:31:51)
21-99
1:08 (1:32:59)
Finish
0:12 (1:33:11)
 
2.
HALLE Damien * H20-35 * 1:54:16
1-69
10:19 (10:19)
2-74
1:05 (11:24)
3-75
1:26 (12:50)
4-32
1:20 (14:10)
5-69
1:21 (15:31)
6-59
0:53 (16:24)
7-74
0:34 (16:58)
8-81
14:59 (31:57)
9-37
4:19 (36:16)
10-53
22:11 (58:27)
11-73
16:36 (1:15:03)
12-40
4:06 (1:19:09)
13-42
1:38 (1:20:47)
14-73
0:53 (1:21:40)
15-45
2:04 (1:23:44)
16-44
2:38 (1:26:22)
17-73
2:04 (1:28:26)
18-64
7:28 (1:35:54)
19-33
10:07 (1:46:01)
20-50
6:14 (1:52:15)
21-99
1:40 (1:53:55)
Finish
0:21 (1:54:16)
 
3.
POMIE Frédéric * H20-35 * 1:55:26
1-69
8:26 (8:26)
2-74
1:27 (9:53)
3-75
2:47 (12:40)
4-32
1:17 (13:57)
5-69
1:20 (15:17)
6-59
1:09 (16:26)
7-74
0:42 (17:08)
8-81
19:20 (36:28)
9-37
5:36 (42:04)
10-53
16:18 (58:22)
11-73
17:32 (1:15:54)
12-40
2:55 (1:18:49)
13-42
2:01 (1:20:50)
14-73
0:59 (1:21:49)
15-45
2:06 (1:23:55)
16-44
2:21 (1:26:16)
17-73
2:04 (1:28:20)
18-64
6:58 (1:35:18)
19-33
11:58 (1:47:16)
20-50
6:13 (1:53:29)
21-99
1:39 (1:55:08)
Finish
0:18 (1:55:26)
 
4.
SEYBERLICH Vladislas * H20-35 * 2:41:43
1-69
12:08 (12:08)
2-74
1:26 (13:34)
3-75
1:13 (14:47)
4-32
1:37 (16:24)
5-69
1:36 (18:00)
6-59
1:41 (19:41)
7-74
0:42 (20:23)
8-81
21:39 (42:02)
9-37
17:41 (59:43)
10-53
10:41 (1:10:24)
11-73
27:15 (1:37:39)
12-40
2:58 (1:40:37)
13-42
2:11 (1:42:48)
14-73
1:43 (1:44:31)
15-45
2:37 (1:47:08)
16-44
8:47 (1:55:55)
17-73
3:20 (1:59:15)
18-64
9:55 (2:09:10)
19-33
16:03 (2:25:13)
20-50
13:06 (2:38:19)
21-99
2:54 (2:41:13)
Finish
0:30 (2:41:43)

Circuit B1

 
1.
DELENNE Pierre * H50-55 * 1:19:23
1-69
7:04 (7:04)
2-59
1:03 (8:07)
3-74
0:52 (8:59)
4-75
1:14 (10:13)
5-32
1:27 (11:40)
6-69
1:00 (12:40)
7-74
0:54 (13:34)
8-73
5:52 (19:26)
9-45
2:09 (21:35)
10-44
1:40 (23:15)
11-73
2:38 (25:53)
12-40
7:22 (33:15)
13-42
1:45 (35:00)
14-73
1:23 (36:23)
15-41
15:47 (52:10)
16-37
5:58 (58:08)
17-53
7:24 (1:05:32)
18-33
6:47 (1:12:19)
19-80
4:29 (1:16:48)
20-99
2:19 (1:19:07)
Finish
0:16 (1:19:23)
 
2.
COLIN Jean-Christophe * H40-45 * 1:21:29
1-69
7:46 (7:46)
2-59
1:07 (8:53)
3-74
0:36 (9:29)
4-75
1:04 (10:33)
5-32
1:16 (11:49)
6-69
1:20 (13:09)
7-74
1:08 (14:17)
8-73
6:35 (20:52)
9-45
1:27 (22:19)
10-44
2:09 (24:28)
11-73
2:22 (26:50)
12-40
5:49 (32:39)
13-42
1:58 (34:37)
14-73
1:19 (35:56)
15-41
15:30 (51:26)
16-37
6:23 (57:49)
17-53
7:39 (1:05:28)
18-33
7:50 (1:13:18)
19-80
5:55 (1:19:13)
20-99
1:56 (1:21:09)
Finish
0:20 (1:21:29)
 
3.
DELAPLAGNE Régis * H40-45 * 2:04:12
1-69
14:30 (14:30)
2-59
1:50 (16:20)
3-74
0:41 (17:01)
4-75
1:52 (18:53)
5-32
1:30 (20:23)
6-69
1:21 (21:44)
7-74
0:59 (22:43)
8-73
7:07 (29:50)
9-45
3:53 (33:43)
10-44
7:34 (41:17)
11-73
1:47 (43:04)
12-40
7:15 (50:19)
13-42
2:17 (52:36)
14-73
7:45 (1:00:21)
15-41
25:04 (1:25:25)
16-37
11:16 (1:36:41)
17-53
9:24 (1:46:05)
18-33
8:01 (1:54:06)
19-80
7:31 (2:01:37)
20-99
2:16 (2:03:53)
Finish
0:19 (2:04:12)
 
4.
FAMBON Florian * H40-45 * 2:27:06
1-69
8:05 (8:05)
2-59
1:17 (9:22)
3-74
1:04 (10:26)
4-75
1:40 (12:06)
5-32
4:30 (16:36)
6-69
1:25 (18:01)
7-74
1:21 (19:22)
8-73
9:01 (28:23)
9-45
2:03 (30:26)
10-44
3:22 (33:48)
11-73
3:01 (36:49)
12-40
5:26 (42:15)
13-42
5:02 (47:17)
14-73
3:16 (50:33)
15-41
20:45 (1:11:18)
16-37
10:32 (1:21:50)
17-53
32:19 (1:54:09)
18-33
19:08 (2:13:17)
19-80
10:40 (2:23:57)
20-99
2:46 (2:26:43)
Finish
0:23 (2:27:06)
 
5.
MARI Olivier * H40-45 * 2:27:09
1-69
10:29 (10:29)
2-59
1:23 (11:52)
3-74
0:56 (12:48)
4-75
1:19 (14:07)
5-32
1:34 (15:41)
6-69
2:07 (17:48)
7-74
1:20 (19:08)
8-73
7:19 (26:27)
9-45
2:42 (29:09)
10-44
6:38 (35:47)
11-73
3:11 (38:58)
12-40
2:23 (41:21)
13-42
3:19 (44:40)
14-73
1:48 (46:28)
15-41
18:07 (1:04:35)
16-37
7:10 (1:11:45)
17-53
55:28 (2:07:13)
18-33
8:58 (2:16:11)
19-80
7:48 (2:23:59)
20-99
2:49 (2:26:48)
Finish
0:21 (2:27:09)
 
6.
THAVIER Théo * So-B * 2:28:05
1-69
12:55 (12:55)
2-59
0:58 (13:53)
3-74
0:29 (14:22)
4-75
8:46 (23:08)
5-32
1:35 (24:43)
6-69
1:58 (26:41)
7-74
1:37 (28:18)
8-73
9:03 (37:21)
9-45
1:21 (38:42)
10-44
1:51 (40:33)
11-73
2:21 (42:54)
12-40
9:15 (52:09)
13-42
3:38 (55:47)
14-73
1:35 (57:22)
15-41
40:36 (1:37:58)
16-37
9:33 (1:47:31)
17-53
17:37 (2:05:08)
18-33
10:14 (2:15:22)
19-80
8:43 (2:24:05)
20-99
3:39 (2:27:44)
Finish
0:21 (2:28:05)
 
MALERBE Arnaud * H40-45 * MP
1-69
10:56 (10:56)
2-59
1:20 (12:16)
3-74
0:48 (13:04)
4-75
1:34 (14:38)
5-32
2:15 (16:53)
6-69
2:24 (19:17)
7-74
1:01 (20:18)
8-73
7:52 (28:10)
9-45
14:52 (43:02)
10-44
– (–)
11-73
– (44:20)
12-40
– (–)
13-42
– (–)
14-73
– (–)
15-41
– (1:04:22)
16-37
6:45 (1:11:07)
17-53
11:19 (1:22:26)
18-33
7:34 (1:30:00)
19-80
7:05 (1:37:05)
20-99
2:43 (1:39:48)
Finish
0:25 (1:40:13)

Circuit B2

 
1.
VIALARD Jerome * H40-45 * 1:17:46
1-69
7:13 (7:13)
2-59
0:57 (8:10)
3-74
0:41 (8:51)
4-75
1:01 (9:52)
5-32
1:10 (11:02)
6-69
1:16 (12:18)
7-74
0:57 (13:15)
8-73
5:50 (19:05)
9-40
7:26 (26:31)
10-42
1:59 (28:30)
11-73
1:19 (29:49)
12-45
1:17 (31:06)
13-44
1:56 (33:02)
14-73
1:50 (34:52)
15-41
15:19 (50:11)
16-37
5:03 (55:14)
17-53
8:44 (1:03:58)
18-33
5:30 (1:09:28)
19-80
5:48 (1:15:16)
20-99
2:06 (1:17:22)
Finish
0:24 (1:17:46)
 
2.
GARDEUX Matthieu * So_B-Vio * 2:04:03
1-69
10:25 (10:25)
2-59
1:49 (12:14)
3-74
0:55 (13:09)
4-75
2:06 (15:15)
5-32
2:08 (17:23)
6-69
2:54 (20:17)
7-74
1:12 (21:29)
8-73
8:38 (30:07)
9-40
3:05 (33:12)
10-42
2:03 (35:15)
11-73
1:31 (36:46)
12-45
1:42 (38:28)
13-44
1:55 (40:23)
14-73
5:31 (45:54)
15-41
18:25 (1:04:19)
16-37
6:40 (1:10:59)
17-53
31:15 (1:42:14)
18-33
10:29 (1:52:43)
19-80
8:39 (2:01:22)
20-99
2:17 (2:03:39)
Finish
0:24 (2:04:03)
 
3.
ROLLAND Yohan * H40-45 * 2:10:56
1-69
14:36 (14:36)
2-59
1:30 (16:06)
3-74
0:52 (16:58)
4-75
1:49 (18:47)
5-32
1:44 (20:31)
6-69
3:52 (24:23)
7-74
2:00 (26:23)
8-73
11:58 (38:21)
9-40
3:53 (42:14)
10-42
4:16 (46:30)
11-73
3:01 (49:31)
12-45
7:41 (57:12)
13-44
3:15 (1:00:27)
14-73
2:20 (1:02:47)
15-41
21:32 (1:24:19)
16-37
6:14 (1:30:33)
17-53
11:46 (1:42:19)
18-33
9:14 (1:51:33)
19-80
15:26 (2:06:59)
20-99
3:36 (2:10:35)
Finish
0:21 (2:10:56)
 
BAVEREL Fabrice * H40-45 * MP
1-69
7:48 (7:48)
2-59
1:14 (9:02)
3-74
2:59 (12:01)
4-75
3:26 (15:27)
5-32
1:40 (17:07)
6-69
3:13 (20:20)
7-74
4:55 (25:15)
8-73
– (–)
9-40
– (–)
10-42
– (–)
11-73
– (–)
12-45
– (–)
13-44
– (–)
14-73
– (–)
15-41
– (–)
16-37
– (–)
17-53
– (–)
18-33
– (–)
19-80
– (–)
20-99
– (–)
Finish
– (1:05:53)
 
LORENZO Xavier * So_B-Vio * MP
1-69
11:07 (11:07)
2-59
1:53 (13:00)
3-74
0:52 (13:52)
4-75
1:37 (15:29)
5-32
1:40 (17:09)
6-69
3:13 (20:22)
7-74
1:55 (22:17)
8-73
18:02 (40:19)
9-40
2:22 (42:41)
10-42
4:20 (47:01)
11-73
3:35 (50:36)
12-45
– (–)
13-44
– (58:28)
14-73
2:10 (1:00:38)
15-41
23:40 (1:24:18)
16-37
6:17 (1:30:35)
17-53
11:36 (1:42:11)
18-33
9:06 (1:51:17)
19-80
15:45 (2:07:02)
20-99
3:29 (2:10:31)
Finish
0:25 (2:10:56)
 
BARDIAUX Nicolas * H40-45 * DNF
1-69
20:28 (20:28)
2-59
2:23 (22:51)
3-74
1:29 (24:20)
4-75
2:29 (26:49)
5-32
3:46 (30:35)
6-69
8:55 (39:30)
7-74
2:23 (41:53)
8-73
– (–)
9-40
– (–)
10-42
– (–)
11-73
– (–)
12-45
– (–)
13-44
– (–)
14-73
– (–)
15-41
– (–)
16-37
– (–)
17-53
– (–)
18-33
– (–)
19-80
– (–)
20-99
– (–)
Finish
– (–)

Circuit B3

 
1.
BERRIEN Olivier * H40-45 * 1:27:36
1-69
7:44 (7:44)
2-74
1:00 (8:44)
3-75
1:06 (9:50)
4-32
1:18 (11:08)
5-69
1:16 (12:24)
6-59
1:11 (13:35)
7-74
0:45 (14:20)
8-73
6:46 (21:06)
9-45
1:23 (22:29)
10-44
1:54 (24:23)
11-73
2:25 (26:48)
12-40
5:58 (32:46)
13-42
1:56 (34:42)
14-73
1:07 (35:49)
15-41
20:49 (56:38)
16-37
6:10 (1:02:48)
17-53
9:59 (1:12:47)
18-33
6:31 (1:19:18)
19-80
5:40 (1:24:58)
20-99
2:19 (1:27:17)
Finish
0:19 (1:27:36)
 
2.
VADROT Alexis * H40-45 * 1:29:02
1-69
8:15 (8:15)
2-74
2:01 (10:16)
3-75
1:14 (11:30)
4-32
2:04 (13:34)
5-69
1:31 (15:05)
6-59
1:26 (16:31)
7-74
0:39 (17:10)
8-73
6:31 (23:41)
9-45
1:41 (25:22)
10-44
2:15 (27:37)
11-73
2:49 (30:26)
12-40
2:11 (32:37)
13-42
2:55 (35:32)
14-73
1:31 (37:03)
15-41
18:37 (55:40)
16-37
7:19 (1:02:59)
17-53
9:45 (1:12:44)
18-33
6:44 (1:19:28)
19-80
6:30 (1:25:58)
20-99
2:42 (1:28:40)
Finish
0:22 (1:29:02)
 
3.
MASSOT Bertrand * H40-45 * 1:39:45
1-69
7:10 (7:10)
2-74
1:43 (8:53)
3-75
1:07 (10:00)
4-32
1:29 (11:29)
5-69
1:20 (12:49)
6-59
1:01 (13:50)
7-74
0:36 (14:26)
8-73
9:46 (24:12)
9-45
2:15 (26:27)
10-44
1:55 (28:22)
11-73
4:45 (33:07)
12-40
3:01 (36:08)
13-42
3:21 (39:29)
14-73
1:25 (40:54)
15-41
15:00 (55:54)
16-37
7:10 (1:03:04)
17-53
19:02 (1:22:06)
18-33
7:40 (1:29:46)
19-80
7:38 (1:37:24)
20-99
2:00 (1:39:24)
Finish
0:21 (1:39:45)
 
4.
RICARD Philippe * H40-45 * 2:10:55
1-69
11:10 (11:10)
2-74
1:30 (12:40)
3-75
4:14 (16:54)
4-32
2:03 (18:57)
5-69
5:56 (24:53)
6-59
1:50 (26:43)
7-74
0:49 (27:32)
8-73
9:41 (37:13)
9-45
1:48 (39:01)
10-44
1:59 (41:00)
11-73
2:08 (43:08)
12-40
7:14 (50:22)
13-42
2:24 (52:46)
14-73
2:39 (55:25)
15-41
24:19 (1:19:44)
16-37
10:58 (1:30:42)
17-53
11:36 (1:42:18)
18-33
9:08 (1:51:26)
19-80
15:34 (2:07:00)
20-99
3:32 (2:10:32)
Finish
0:23 (2:10:55)
 
ANGLICUS David * H40-45 * MP
1-69
– (–)
2-74
– (–)
3-75
– (–)
4-32
– (–)
5-69
– (–)
6-59
– (17:55:10)
7-74
– (–)
8-73
– (–)
9-45
– (–)
10-44
– (–)
11-73
– (–)
12-40
– (–)
13-42
– (–)
14-73
– (–)
15-41
– (1:57:14)
16-37
– (–)
17-53
– (–)
18-33
– (–)
19-80
– (–)
20-99
– (2:05:00)
Finish
0:32 (2:05:32)
 
VOLKOV Andrey * H40-45 * MP
1-69
14:43 (14:43)
2-74
1:59 (16:42)
3-75
2:18 (19:00)
4-32
2:36 (21:36)
5-69
2:26 (24:02)
6-59
2:02 (26:04)
7-74
1:04 (27:08)
8-73
22:57 (50:05)
9-45
4:04 (54:09)
10-44
3:34 (57:43)
11-73
3:49 (1:01:32)
12-40
4:17 (1:05:49)
13-42
3:24 (1:09:13)
14-73
5:15 (1:14:28)
15-41
– (–)
16-37
– (–)
17-53
– (–)
18-33
– (1:36:03)
19-80
13:27 (1:49:30)
20-99
2:59 (1:52:29)
Finish
0:36 (1:53:05)

Circuit B4

 
1.
ESTELA Olivier * H40-45 * 1:14:37
1-69
7:16 (7:16)
2-74
1:03 (8:19)
3-75
1:05 (9:24)
4-32
1:14 (10:38)
5-69
1:27 (12:05)
6-59
1:09 (13:14)
7-74
0:34 (13:48)
8-73
8:25 (22:13)
9-40
2:38 (24:51)
10-42
1:42 (26:33)
11-73
1:36 (28:09)
12-45
2:05 (30:14)
13-44
1:30 (31:44)
14-73
3:04 (34:48)
15-41
12:10 (46:58)
16-37
5:22 (52:20)
17-53
8:58 (1:01:18)
18-33
5:28 (1:06:46)
19-80
5:01 (1:11:47)
20-99
2:32 (1:14:19)
Finish
0:18 (1:14:37)
 
2.
GRANGAUD Patrick * H40-45 * 1:24:18
1-69
7:15 (7:15)
2-74
1:15 (8:30)
3-75
1:57 (10:27)
4-32
1:19 (11:46)
5-69
1:18 (13:04)
6-59
1:30 (14:34)
7-74
0:45 (15:19)
8-73
6:39 (21:58)
9-40
4:36 (26:34)
10-42
2:02 (28:36)
11-73
1:20 (29:56)
12-45
1:20 (31:16)
13-44
1:58 (33:14)
14-73
2:14 (35:28)
15-41
16:49 (52:17)
16-37
5:39 (57:56)
17-53
7:31 (1:05:27)
18-33
10:24 (1:15:51)
19-80
6:27 (1:22:18)
20-99
1:44 (1:24:02)
Finish
0:16 (1:24:18)
 
3.
FATTICCI Guillaume * H18 * 1:27:05
1-69
7:52 (7:52)
2-74
0:54 (8:46)
3-75
1:09 (9:55)
4-32
1:31 (11:26)
5-69
1:21 (12:47)
6-59
1:04 (13:51)
7-74
0:36 (14:27)
8-73
6:46 (21:13)
9-40
5:22 (26:35)
10-42
1:53 (28:28)
11-73
1:23 (29:51)
12-45
1:27 (31:18)
13-44
1:53 (33:11)
14-73
2:10 (35:21)
15-41
21:27 (56:48)
16-37
5:59 (1:02:47)
17-53
10:08 (1:12:55)
18-33
6:28 (1:19:23)
19-80
5:25 (1:24:48)
20-99
2:01 (1:26:49)
Finish
0:16 (1:27:05)
 
4.
BOURDARIE Pascal * H40-45 * 1:31:47
1-69
7:50 (7:50)
2-74
0:59 (8:49)
3-75
1:17 (10:06)
4-32
1:47 (11:53)
5-69
1:32 (13:25)
6-59
1:19 (14:44)
7-74
0:56 (15:40)
8-73
7:05 (22:45)
9-40
3:43 (26:28)
10-42
2:05 (28:33)
11-73
1:20 (29:53)
12-45
1:19 (31:12)
13-44
2:04 (33:16)
14-73
2:29 (35:45)
15-41
21:57 (57:42)
16-37
5:38 (1:03:20)
17-53
9:46 (1:13:06)
18-33
6:10 (1:19:16)
19-80
9:08 (1:28:24)
20-99
2:59 (1:31:23)
Finish
0:24 (1:31:47)
 
5.
LOPEZ Jérémy * So_B-Vio * 2:03:36
1-69
10:14 (10:14)
2-74
1:50 (12:04)
3-75
4:38 (16:42)
4-32
1:54 (18:36)
5-69
1:36 (20:12)
6-59
1:43 (21:55)
7-74
0:44 (22:39)
8-73
15:40 (38:19)
9-40
3:53 (42:12)
10-42
4:56 (47:08)
11-73
1:35 (48:43)
12-45
5:28 (54:11)
13-44
3:04 (57:15)
14-73
4:07 (1:01:22)
15-41
24:58 (1:26:20)
16-37
10:25 (1:36:45)
17-53
9:27 (1:46:12)
18-33
7:25 (1:53:37)
19-80
7:20 (2:00:57)
20-99
2:18 (2:03:15)
Finish
0:21 (2:03:36)
 
6.
MAILHE Cédric * H40-45 * 2:27:08
1-69
8:00 (8:00)
2-74
1:03 (9:03)
3-75
1:33 (10:36)
4-32
3:08 (13:44)
5-69
1:18 (15:02)
6-59
1:34 (16:36)
7-74
0:48 (17:24)
8-73
9:20 (26:44)
9-40
6:05 (32:49)
10-42
3:11 (36:00)
11-73
1:30 (37:30)
12-45
1:40 (39:10)
13-44
1:58 (41:08)
14-73
2:03 (43:11)
15-41
23:35 (1:06:46)
16-37
9:16 (1:16:02)
17-53
37:51 (1:53:53)
18-33
21:47 (2:15:40)
19-80
8:04 (2:23:44)
20-99
3:09 (2:26:53)
Finish
0:15 (2:27:08)
 
7.
HUGUES Gilles * H40-45 * 2:33:48
1-69
13:11 (13:11)
2-74
2:40 (15:51)
3-75
3:14 (19:05)
4-32
2:32 (21:37)
5-69
2:02 (23:39)
6-59
2:09 (25:48)
7-74
1:05 (26:53)
8-73
9:40 (36:33)
9-40
5:45 (42:18)
10-42
5:05 (47:23)
11-73
2:23 (49:46)
12-45
4:26 (54:12)
13-44
3:02 (57:14)
14-73
5:21 (1:02:35)
15-41
27:36 (1:30:11)
16-37
17:15 (1:47:26)
17-53
17:39 (2:05:05)
18-33
12:09 (2:17:14)
19-80
12:19 (2:29:33)
20-99
3:43 (2:33:16)
Finish
0:32 (2:33:48)

Circuit C1

 
1.
ELIAS Pauline * D20-35 * 1:12:45
1-47
5:58 (5:58)
2-74
3:58 (9:56)
3-64
1:30 (11:26)
4-31
6:03 (17:29)
5-59
3:10 (20:39)
6-74
0:48 (21:27)
7-70
1:22 (22:49)
8-69
4:38 (27:27)
9-74
1:12 (28:39)
10-75
2:35 (31:14)
11-32
1:59 (33:13)
12-74
2:15 (35:28)
13-41
17:29 (52:57)
14-63
3:32 (56:29)
15-33
7:54 (1:04:23)
16-35
1:32 (1:05:55)
17-80
4:19 (1:10:14)
18-99
2:07 (1:12:21)
Finish
0:24 (1:12:45)
 
2.
NICOLAS Delphine * D20-35 * 1:53:50
1-47
7:44 (7:44)
2-74
4:09 (11:53)
3-64
2:10 (14:03)
4-31
3:59 (18:02)
5-59
1:39 (19:41)
6-74
0:42 (20:23)
7-70
1:53 (22:16)
8-69
2:50 (25:06)
9-74
1:00 (26:06)
10-75
1:27 (27:33)
11-32
2:31 (30:04)
12-74
3:09 (33:13)
13-41
24:53 (58:06)
14-63
18:36 (1:16:42)
15-33
8:44 (1:25:26)
16-35
4:30 (1:29:56)
17-80
20:26 (1:50:22)
18-99
3:01 (1:53:23)
Finish
0:27 (1:53:50)
 
3.
GRANIER Christophe * So_C-Vio * 2:05:44
1-47
10:26 (10:26)
2-74
5:00 (15:26)
3-64
5:24 (20:50)
4-31
5:10 (26:00)
5-59
1:05 (27:05)
6-74
1:00 (28:05)
7-70
1:38 (29:43)
8-69
4:34 (34:17)
9-74
1:06 (35:23)
10-75
12:00 (47:23)
11-32
2:38 (50:01)
12-74
3:30 (53:31)
13-41
28:07 (1:21:38)
14-63
9:28 (1:31:06)
15-33
19:35 (1:50:41)
16-35
4:51 (1:55:32)
17-80
7:01 (2:02:33)
18-99
2:47 (2:05:20)
Finish
0:24 (2:05:44)
 
4.
GARNIER Franck * H50-55 * 2:07:12
1-47
5:43 (5:43)
2-74
10:57 (16:40)
3-64
4:15 (20:55)
4-31
4:47 (25:42)
5-59
1:16 (26:58)
6-74
0:58 (27:56)
7-70
1:59 (29:55)
8-69
2:02 (31:57)
9-74
0:58 (32:55)
10-75
3:06 (36:01)
11-32
1:45 (37:46)
12-74
2:31 (40:17)
13-41
30:04 (1:10:21)
14-63
10:27 (1:20:48)
15-33
28:43 (1:49:31)
16-35
3:05 (1:52:36)
17-80
9:22 (2:01:58)
18-99
4:41 (2:06:39)
Finish
0:33 (2:07:12)
 
AGUEDA Vincent * H16 * MP
1-47
10:02 (10:02)
2-74
4:17 (14:19)
3-64
10:12 (24:31)
4-31
– (–)
5-59
– (–)
6-74
– (–)
7-70
– (–)
8-69
– (–)
9-74
– (–)
10-75
– (–)
11-32
– (–)
12-74
– (–)
13-41
– (–)
14-63
– (–)
15-33
– (–)
16-35
– (–)
17-80
– (–)
18-99
– (–)
Finish
– (55:36)

Circuit C2

 
1.
KASTENSSON Jens * H50-55 * 1:02:31
1-47
8:29 (8:29)
2-74
3:10 (11:39)
3-64
2:05 (13:44)
4-31
4:42 (18:26)
5-59
1:09 (19:35)
6-74
0:36 (20:11)
7-75
1:16 (21:27)
8-32
1:04 (22:31)
9-74
1:53 (24:24)
10-70
1:54 (26:18)
11-69
0:50 (27:08)
12-74
0:50 (27:58)
13-41
14:42 (42:40)
14-63
3:13 (45:53)
15-33
7:58 (53:51)
16-35
1:21 (55:12)
17-80
4:50 (1:00:02)
18-99
2:13 (1:02:15)
Finish
0:16 (1:02:31)
 
2.
PARPAL Eric * H50-55 * 1:09:26
1-47
5:01 (5:01)
2-74
4:23 (9:24)
3-64
6:53 (16:17)
4-31
2:54 (19:11)
5-59
1:21 (20:32)
6-74
1:09 (21:41)
7-75
1:30 (23:11)
8-32
2:04 (25:15)
9-74
3:50 (29:05)
10-70
1:28 (30:33)
11-69
1:05 (31:38)
12-74
1:03 (32:41)
13-41
15:00 (47:41)
14-63
4:13 (51:54)
15-33
7:59 (59:53)
16-35
1:38 (1:01:31)
17-80
5:05 (1:06:36)
18-99
2:33 (1:09:09)
Finish
0:17 (1:09:26)
 
3.
AGOSTINELLI Patrick * H50-55 * 1:53:44
1-47
8:35 (8:35)
2-74
4:39 (13:14)
3-64
2:51 (16:05)
4-31
5:08 (21:13)
5-59
1:15 (22:28)
6-74
0:58 (23:26)
7-75
3:56 (27:22)
8-32
3:22 (30:44)
9-74
2:47 (33:31)
10-70
2:22 (35:53)
11-69
7:06 (42:59)
12-74
4:22 (47:21)
13-41
27:32 (1:14:53)
14-63
8:50 (1:23:43)
15-33
11:23 (1:35:06)
16-35
2:20 (1:37:26)
17-80
12:52 (1:50:18)
18-99
3:02 (1:53:20)
Finish
0:24 (1:53:44)
 
4.
BONGIOVANNI Nicolas * H16 * 2:22:33
1-47
9:15 (9:15)
2-74
4:49 (14:04)
3-64
2:09 (16:13)
4-31
9:22 (25:35)
5-59
1:40 (27:15)
6-74
0:53 (28:08)
7-75
3:50 (31:58)
8-32
2:22 (34:20)
9-74
3:07 (37:27)
10-70
2:36 (40:03)
11-69
2:23 (42:26)
12-74
1:36 (44:02)
13-41
35:12 (1:19:14)
14-63
25:28 (1:44:42)
15-33
19:15 (2:03:57)
16-35
4:06 (2:08:03)
17-80
10:42 (2:18:45)
18-99
3:21 (2:22:06)
Finish
0:27 (2:22:33)
 
THOUVENIN Lionel * So_C-Vio * MP
1-47
6:32 (6:32)
2-74
5:46 (12:18)
3-64
2:02 (14:20)
4-31
4:16 (18:36)
5-59
2:31 (21:07)
6-74
1:37 (22:44)
7-75
12:16 (35:00)
8-32
2:33 (37:33)
9-74
2:36 (40:09)
10-70
2:40 (42:49)
11-69
15:00 (57:49)
12-74
1:30 (59:19)
13-41
– (–)
14-63
– (–)
15-33
– (–)
16-35
– (–)
17-80
– (–)
18-99
– (1:21:27)
Finish
0:40 (1:22:07)
 
COURDIER Jean Marc * H50-55 * DNF
1-47
21:05 (21:05)
2-74
7:25 (28:30)
3-64
12:20 (40:50)
4-31
3:48 (44:38)
5-59
1:10 (45:48)
6-74
0:49 (46:37)
7-75
2:30 (49:07)
8-32
16:30 (1:05:37)
9-74
4:51 (1:10:28)
10-70
2:14 (1:12:42)
11-69
4:02 (1:16:44)
12-74
2:08 (1:18:52)
13-41
– (–)
14-63
– (–)
15-33
– (–)
16-35
– (–)
17-80
– (–)
18-99
– (–)
Finish
– (–)

Circuit C3

 
1.
PREVOT Frédéric * H50-55 * 1:18:57
1-47
5:33 (5:33)
2-74
5:00 (10:33)
3-70
1:15 (11:48)
4-69
1:16 (13:04)
5-74
0:51 (13:55)
6-64
1:14 (15:09)
7-31
2:54 (18:03)
8-59
1:11 (19:14)
9-74
0:42 (19:56)
10-75
1:27 (21:23)
11-32
1:23 (22:46)
12-74
1:51 (24:37)
13-41
21:18 (45:55)
14-63
4:05 (50:00)
15-33
14:56 (1:04:56)
16-35
2:14 (1:07:10)
17-80
9:17 (1:16:27)
18-99
2:10 (1:18:37)
Finish
0:20 (1:18:57)
 
2.
KROL Helene * D20-35 * 1:20:49
1-47
7:42 (7:42)
2-74
3:49 (11:31)
3-70
1:23 (12:54)
4-69
1:25 (14:19)
5-74
1:00 (15:19)
6-64
1:48 (17:07)
7-31
4:13 (21:20)
8-59
1:13 (22:33)
9-74
0:39 (23:12)
10-75
7:52 (31:04)
11-32
1:57 (33:01)
12-74
2:19 (35:20)
13-41
16:54 (52:14)
14-63
4:16 (56:30)
15-33
14:09 (1:10:39)
16-35
1:55 (1:12:34)
17-80
4:53 (1:17:27)
18-99
3:00 (1:20:27)
Finish
0:22 (1:20:49)
 
3.
RICHARD Christian * H60-65 * 1:21:55
1-47
8:31 (8:31)
2-74
4:30 (13:01)
3-70
2:15 (15:16)
4-69
1:33 (16:49)
5-74
1:23 (18:12)
6-64
1:54 (20:06)
7-31
7:27 (27:33)
8-59
1:25 (28:58)
9-74
0:59 (29:57)
10-75
2:04 (32:01)
11-32
2:26 (34:27)
12-74
2:34 (37:01)
13-41
18:32 (55:33)
14-63
4:00 (59:33)
15-33
10:02 (1:09:35)
16-35
2:04 (1:11:39)
17-80
7:19 (1:18:58)
18-99
2:36 (1:21:34)
Finish
0:21 (1:21:55)
 
DEOUNE Jean-Claude * H50-55 * MP
1-47
6:39 (6:39)
2-74
5:42 (12:21)
3-70
30:32 (42:53)
4-69
14:51 (57:44)
5-74
1:39 (59:23)
6-64
– (–)
7-31
– (–)
8-59
– (–)
9-74
– (–)
10-75
– (–)
11-32
– (–)
12-74
– (–)
13-41
– (–)
14-63
– (–)
15-33
– (–)
16-35
– (–)
17-80
– (–)
18-99
– (1:21:20)
Finish
0:48 (1:22:08)
 
HERTOUT Patrick MP
 
 
 
 
 
GRANIER Florian * H16 * DNF
1-47
12:12 (12:12)
2-74
3:48 (16:00)
3-70
3:21 (19:21)
4-69
1:04 (20:25)
5-74
1:09 (21:34)
6-64
7:52 (29:26)
7-31
2:45 (32:11)
8-59
1:21 (33:32)
9-74
0:57 (34:29)
10-75
12:22 (46:51)
11-32
8:00 (54:51)
12-74
3:26 (58:17)
13-41
– (–)
14-63
– (–)
15-33
– (–)
16-35
– (–)
17-80
– (–)
18-99
– (–)
Finish
– (–)

Circuit C4

 
1.
HEYRIES Richard * H50-55 * 1:02:32
1-47
5:08 (5:08)
2-74
5:24 (10:32)
3-70
1:12 (11:44)
4-69
2:18 (14:02)
5-74
0:54 (14:56)
6-75
1:32 (16:28)
7-32
1:21 (17:49)
8-74
2:32 (20:21)
9-64
1:27 (21:48)
10-31
3:56 (25:44)
11-59
1:26 (27:10)
12-74
0:41 (27:51)
13-41
14:59 (42:50)
14-63
3:08 (45:58)
15-33
7:51 (53:49)
16-35
1:25 (55:14)
17-80
4:51 (1:00:05)
18-99
2:13 (1:02:18)
Finish
0:14 (1:02:32)
 
2.
VIE Yael * H16 * 1:19:21
1-47
4:41 (4:41)
2-74
3:49 (8:30)
3-70
1:15 (9:45)
4-69
1:12 (10:57)
5-74
1:00 (11:57)
6-75
1:40 (13:37)
7-32
1:24 (15:01)
8-74
1:44 (16:45)
9-64
1:27 (18:12)
10-31
2:48 (21:00)
11-59
1:19 (22:19)
12-74
0:35 (22:54)
13-41
36:38 (59:32)
14-63
2:47 (1:02:19)
15-33
8:47 (1:11:06)
16-35
1:20 (1:12:26)
17-80
4:11 (1:16:37)
18-99
2:23 (1:19:00)
Finish
0:21 (1:19:21)
 
3.
PIHET Jérémie * So_C-Vio * 2:06:48
1-47
9:03 (9:03)
2-74
5:22 (14:25)
3-70
2:48 (17:13)
4-69
2:08 (19:21)
5-74
1:19 (20:40)
6-75
2:44 (23:24)
7-32
3:18 (26:42)
8-74
3:45 (30:27)
9-64
2:55 (33:22)
10-31
5:40 (39:02)
11-59
1:28 (40:30)
12-74
1:02 (41:32)
13-41
40:02 (1:21:34)
14-63
9:48 (1:31:22)
15-33
17:41 (1:49:03)
16-35
3:50 (1:52:53)
17-80
9:57 (2:02:50)
18-99
3:32 (2:06:22)
Finish
0:26 (2:06:48)
 
4.
DELAPLAGNE TOM * H16 * 2:06:57
1-47
10:08 (10:08)
2-74
3:50 (13:58)
3-70
4:00 (17:58)
4-69
0:44 (18:42)
5-74
1:28 (20:10)
6-75
2:05 (22:15)
7-32
1:57 (24:12)
8-74
2:00 (26:12)
9-64
2:02 (28:14)
10-31
3:27 (31:41)
11-59
0:54 (32:35)
12-74
0:45 (33:20)
13-41
35:43 (1:09:03)
14-63
4:23 (1:13:26)
15-33
28:07 (1:41:33)
16-35
8:42 (1:50:15)
17-80
12:27 (2:02:42)
18-99
3:50 (2:06:32)
Finish
0:25 (2:06:57)
 
5.
PRIOU Eric * H50-55 * 2:07:19
1-47
6:36 (6:36)
2-74
5:27 (12:03)
3-70
2:16 (14:19)
4-69
8:08 (22:27)
5-74
1:31 (23:58)
6-75
3:04 (27:02)
7-32
2:11 (29:13)
8-74
4:23 (33:36)
9-64
3:32 (37:08)
10-31
6:22 (43:30)
11-59
1:47 (45:17)
12-74
1:03 (46:20)
13-41
33:05 (1:19:25)
14-63
4:22 (1:23:47)
15-33
25:16 (1:49:03)
16-35
3:26 (1:52:29)
17-80
9:22 (2:01:51)
18-99
4:50 (2:06:41)
Finish
0:38 (2:07:19)
 
6.
DESMOULINS Olivier * H50-55 * 2:09:38
1-47
6:02 (6:02)
2-74
4:33 (10:35)
3-70
1:40 (12:15)
4-69
1:41 (13:56)
5-74
0:59 (14:55)
6-75
3:09 (18:04)
7-32
2:30 (20:34)
8-74
2:03 (22:37)
9-64
1:33 (24:10)
10-31
13:39 (37:49)
11-59
1:27 (39:16)
12-74
0:43 (39:59)
13-41
38:42 (1:18:41)
14-63
4:29 (1:23:10)
15-33
10:29 (1:33:39)
16-35
26:41 (2:00:20)
17-80
5:59 (2:06:19)
18-99
2:59 (2:09:18)
Finish
0:20 (2:09:38)
 
LEBBOS Jean-Jacques * H50-55 * DNF
1-47
10:22 (10:22)
2-74
6:01 (16:23)
3-70
6:33 (22:56)
4-69
1:52 (24:48)
5-74
2:05 (26:53)
6-75
3:09 (30:02)
7-32
3:32 (33:34)
8-74
3:36 (37:10)
9-64
3:00 (40:10)
10-31
– (–)
11-59
– (52:35)
12-74
– (–)
13-41
– (–)
14-63
– (–)
15-33
– (–)
16-35
– (–)
17-80
– (–)
18-99
– (–)
Finish
– (–)

Circuit C5

 
1.
HUEBER Diane * D20-35 * 1:09:05
1-47
4:35 (4:35)
2-74
4:59 (9:34)
3-75
1:45 (11:19)
4-32
1:29 (12:48)
5-74
1:43 (14:31)
6-64
1:48 (16:19)
7-31
2:11 (18:30)
8-59
1:07 (19:37)
9-74
0:35 (20:12)
10-70
1:26 (21:38)
11-69
1:00 (22:38)
12-74
0:46 (23:24)
13-41
20:49 (44:13)
14-63
2:52 (47:05)
15-33
13:40 (1:00:45)
16-35
1:24 (1:02:09)
17-80
4:15 (1:06:24)
18-99
2:25 (1:08:49)
Finish
0:16 (1:09:05)
 
2.
POMET Eric * H50-55 * 1:16:50
1-47
10:10 (10:10)
2-74
3:57 (14:07)
3-75
2:28 (16:35)
4-32
1:38 (18:13)
5-74
2:15 (20:28)
6-64
4:40 (25:08)
7-31
4:09 (29:17)
8-59
1:13 (30:30)
9-74
0:36 (31:06)
10-70
1:11 (32:17)
11-69
1:42 (33:59)
12-74
2:22 (36:21)
13-41
17:26 (53:47)
14-63
3:07 (56:54)
15-33
10:55 (1:07:49)
16-35
1:41 (1:09:30)
17-80
4:42 (1:14:12)
18-99
2:20 (1:16:32)
Finish
0:18 (1:16:50)
 
3.
BARRAL Anne * D20-35 * 1:20:48
1-47
7:39 (7:39)
2-74
4:12 (11:51)
3-75
2:05 (13:56)
4-32
1:41 (15:37)
5-74
1:59 (17:36)
6-64
5:25 (23:01)
7-31
2:55 (25:56)
8-59
1:17 (27:13)
9-74
0:33 (27:46)
10-70
1:35 (29:21)
11-69
1:34 (30:55)
12-74
2:35 (33:30)
13-41
25:03 (58:33)
14-63
3:57 (1:02:30)
15-33
8:00 (1:10:30)
16-35
1:58 (1:12:28)
17-80
4:58 (1:17:26)
18-99
3:01 (1:20:27)
Finish
0:21 (1:20:48)
 
4.
DESTRADE Matthieu * H16 * 1:35:42
1-47
12:10 (12:10)
2-74
3:53 (16:03)
3-75
1:50 (17:53)
4-32
6:41 (24:34)
5-74
2:16 (26:50)
6-64
1:34 (28:24)
7-31
3:43 (32:07)
8-59
1:23 (33:30)
9-74
1:01 (34:31)
10-70
1:10 (35:41)
11-69
1:27 (37:08)
12-74
1:15 (38:23)
13-41
24:56 (1:03:19)
14-63
4:39 (1:07:58)
15-33
10:54 (1:18:52)
16-35
7:47 (1:26:39)
17-80
6:23 (1:33:02)
18-99
2:20 (1:35:22)
Finish
0:20 (1:35:42)
 
MOLIN Bruno * So_C-Vio * MP
1-47
10:49 (10:49)
2-74
6:32 (17:21)
3-75
3:18 (20:39)
4-32
4:12 (24:51)
5-74
2:40 (27:31)
6-64
5:35 (33:06)
7-31
4:50 (37:56)
8-59
0:53 (38:49)
9-74
0:48 (39:37)
10-70
– (–)
11-69
– (42:32)
12-74
2:50 (45:22)
13-41
20:35 (1:05:57)
14-63
4:25 (1:10:22)
15-33
37:51 (1:48:13)
16-35
11:50 (2:00:03)
17-80
9:43 (2:09:46)
18-99
2:22 (2:12:08)
Finish
0:24 (2:12:32)
 
ROCHERIEUX Arthur MP
1-47
7:30 (7:30)
2-74
– (–)
3-75
– (–)
4-32
– (–)
5-74
– (–)
6-64
– (20:14)
7-31
8:03 (28:17)
8-59
2:59 (31:16)
9-74
1:20 (32:36)
10-70
– (–)
11-69
– (–)
12-74
– (–)
13-41
– (52:22)
14-63
5:09 (57:31)
15-33
13:39 (1:11:10)
16-35
– (–)
17-80
– (–)
18-99
– (1:34:28)
Finish
0:25 (1:34:53)

Circuit C6

 
1.
LANGEARD Vincent * H50-55 * 1:09:15
1-47
8:52 (8:52)
2-74
3:20 (12:12)
3-75
1:22 (13:34)
4-32
1:42 (15:16)
5-74
2:28 (17:44)
6-70
4:26 (22:10)
7-69
0:46 (22:56)
8-74
0:55 (23:51)
9-64
1:23 (25:14)
10-31
3:51 (29:05)
11-59
0:59 (30:04)
12-74
0:41 (30:45)
13-41
15:42 (46:27)
14-63
5:33 (52:00)
15-33
9:11 (1:01:11)
16-35
1:29 (1:02:40)
17-80
4:23 (1:07:03)
18-99
1:57 (1:09:00)
Finish
0:15 (1:09:15)
 
2.
BARRAL J-Luc * H50-55 * 1:09:24
1-47
5:03 (5:03)
2-74
3:36 (8:39)
3-75
1:54 (10:33)
4-32
1:28 (12:01)
5-74
1:58 (13:59)
6-70
1:09 (15:08)
7-69
1:00 (16:08)
8-74
0:54 (17:02)
9-64
10:13 (27:15)
10-31
2:06 (29:21)
11-59
1:12 (30:33)
12-74
0:31 (31:04)
13-41
17:43 (48:47)
14-63
3:14 (52:01)
15-33
9:19 (1:01:20)
16-35
1:26 (1:02:46)
17-80
4:14 (1:07:00)
18-99
2:07 (1:09:07)
Finish
0:17 (1:09:24)
 
3.
VASQUEZ Claude * H50-55 * 1:53:57
1-47
8:42 (8:42)
2-74
4:38 (13:20)
3-75
3:39 (16:59)
4-32
3:07 (20:06)
5-74
3:49 (23:55)
6-70
2:57 (26:52)
7-69
1:54 (28:46)
8-74
1:51 (30:37)
9-64
2:14 (32:51)
10-31
5:02 (37:53)
11-59
2:07 (40:00)
12-74
0:48 (40:48)
13-41
37:57 (1:18:45)
14-63
4:57 (1:23:42)
15-33
11:27 (1:35:09)
16-35
2:19 (1:37:28)
17-80
12:53 (1:50:21)
18-99
3:08 (1:53:29)
Finish
0:28 (1:53:57)
 
4.
RIDEAU Luc * So_C-Vio * 2:05:42
1-47
10:19 (10:19)
2-74
5:11 (15:30)
3-75
5:51 (21:21)
4-32
3:04 (24:25)
5-74
2:35 (27:00)
6-70
3:27 (30:27)
7-69
2:13 (32:40)
8-74
1:07 (33:47)
9-64
3:16 (37:03)
10-31
6:34 (43:37)
11-59
1:21 (44:58)
12-74
1:16 (46:14)
13-41
44:23 (1:30:37)
14-63
6:45 (1:37:22)
15-33
15:46 (1:53:08)
16-35
2:33 (1:55:41)
17-80
6:51 (2:02:32)
18-99
2:49 (2:05:21)
Finish
0:21 (2:05:42)
 
5.
DUPONT Ghislaine * D21 * 2:05:43
1-47
10:34 (10:34)
2-74
4:48 (15:22)
3-75
5:56 (21:18)
4-32
4:12 (25:30)
5-74
2:31 (28:01)
6-70
2:21 (30:22)
7-69
2:13 (32:35)
8-74
1:09 (33:44)
9-64
3:21 (37:05)
10-31
6:29 (43:34)
11-59
1:23 (44:57)
12-74
1:20 (46:17)
13-41
44:22 (1:30:39)
14-63
6:41 (1:37:20)
15-33
15:38 (1:52:58)
16-35
2:38 (1:55:36)
17-80
6:51 (2:02:27)
18-99
2:53 (2:05:20)
Finish
0:23 (2:05:43)
 
BONGIOVANNI Michel * So_C-Vio * DNF
1-47
17:27 (17:27)
2-74
23:14 (40:41)
3-75
6:55 (47:36)
4-32
11:16 (58:52)
5-74
6:26 (1:05:18)
6-70
8:15 (1:13:33)
7-69
5:20 (1:18:53)
8-74
3:52 (1:22:45)
9-64
16:28 (1:39:13)
10-31
11:30 (1:50:43)
11-59
2:38 (1:53:21)
12-74
1:51 (1:55:12)
13-41
– (–)
14-63
– (–)
15-33
– (–)
16-35
– (–)
17-80
– (–)
18-99
– (–)
Finish
– (–)

Circuit Cbis1

 
VASQUEZ Corinne * D40-45 * MP
1-33
27:07 (27:07)
2-35
3:54 (31:01)
3-38
19:48 (50:49)
4-33
7:09 (57:58)
5-72
38:55 (1:36:53)
6-68
12:05 (1:48:58)
7-33
11:41 (2:00:39)
8-49
– (–)
9-56
– (–)
10-33
– (2:54:19)
11-41
– (–)
12-63
– (–)
13-34
– (–)
14-51
– (–)
15-50
– (3:17:46)
16-99
6:20 (3:24:06)
Finish
1:12 (3:25:18)

Circuit Cbis2

 
1.
MIAILHE Pascale * D40-45 * 2:07:43
1-33
1:00:06 (1:00:06)
2-35
2:23 (1:02:29)
3-38
2:56 (1:05:25)
4-33
2:41 (1:08:06)
5-49
4:58 (1:13:04)
6-56
3:16 (1:16:20)
7-33
3:39 (1:19:59)
8-72
4:03 (1:24:02)
9-68
2:52 (1:26:54)
10-33
5:22 (1:32:16)
11-41
12:36 (1:44:52)
12-63
3:35 (1:48:27)
13-34
7:09 (1:55:36)
14-51
6:39 (2:02:15)
15-50
2:56 (2:05:11)
16-99
2:14 (2:07:25)
Finish
0:18 (2:07:43)
 
BERTON Dominique * D40-45 * MP
1-33
27:03 (27:03)
2-35
3:50 (30:53)
3-38
19:54 (50:47)
4-33
7:06 (57:53)
5-49
18:33 (1:16:26)
6-56
7:22 (1:23:48)
7-33
8:58 (1:32:46)
8-72
20:22 (1:53:08)
9-68
5:52 (1:59:00)
10-33
9:51 (2:08:51)
11-41
– (–)
12-63
– (–)
13-34
– (–)
14-51
– (–)
15-50
– (–)
16-99
– (–)
Finish
– (2:32:58)

Circuit Cbis3

 
BREBANT SANDRA * D40-45 * DNF
1-33
26:51 (26:51)
2-72
8:03 (34:54)
3-68
4:28 (39:22)
4-33
9:41 (49:03)
5-35
3:34 (52:37)
6-38
6:05 (58:42)
7-33
5:55 (1:04:37)
8-49
14:52 (1:19:29)
9-56
4:08 (1:23:37)
10-33
9:12 (1:32:49)
11-41
13:50 (1:46:39)
12-63
– (–)
13-34
– (–)
14-51
– (–)
15-50
– (–)
16-99
– (–)
Finish
– (–)

Circuit Cbis4

 
BESSE Katia * D40-45 * MP
1-33
26:43 (26:43)
2-72
8:00 (34:43)
3-68
4:34 (39:17)
4-33
9:50 (49:07)
5-49
16:29 (1:05:36)
6-56
32:51 (1:38:27)
7-33
5:29 (1:43:56)
8-35
2:59 (1:46:55)
9-38
4:26 (1:51:21)
10-33
6:07 (1:57:28)
11-41
– (–)
12-63
– (–)
13-34
– (–)
14-51
– (–)
15-50
– (–)
16-99
– (2:32:38)
Finish
0:34 (2:33:12)
 
GRANIER Stéphanie * D40-45 * MP
1-33
26:46 (26:46)
2-72
8:04 (34:50)
3-68
4:34 (39:24)
4-33
9:46 (49:10)
5-49
16:30 (1:05:40)
6-56
32:54 (1:38:34)
7-33
5:27 (1:44:01)
8-35
2:58 (1:46:59)
9-38
4:15 (1:51:14)
10-33
6:19 (1:57:33)
11-41
– (–)
12-63
– (–)
13-34
– (–)
14-51
– (–)
15-50
– (–)
16-99
– (2:32:40)
Finish
0:33 (2:33:13)

Circuit Cbis5

 
1.
BERRIEN Isabelle * D40-45 * 1:57:50
1-33
11:37 (11:37)
2-49
4:53 (16:30)
3-56
3:14 (19:44)
4-33
6:51 (26:35)
5-35
4:12 (30:47)
6-38
6:52 (37:39)
7-33
3:40 (41:19)
8-72
13:40 (54:59)
9-68
5:44 (1:00:43)
10-33
7:09 (1:07:52)
11-41
17:23 (1:25:15)
12-63
8:24 (1:33:39)
13-34
10:27 (1:44:06)
14-51
6:20 (1:50:26)
15-50
3:28 (1:53:54)
16-99
3:24 (1:57:18)
Finish
0:32 (1:57:50)
 
2.
GUILLAUME Sophie * D40-45 * 2:30:34
1-33
26:54 (26:54)
2-49
15:37 (42:31)
3-56
7:28 (49:59)
4-33
9:14 (59:13)
5-35
4:38 (1:03:51)
6-38
3:19 (1:07:10)
7-33
5:19 (1:12:29)
8-72
9:35 (1:22:04)
9-68
5:40 (1:27:44)
10-33
7:10 (1:34:54)
11-41
20:11 (1:55:05)
12-63
8:03 (2:03:08)
13-34
10:51 (2:13:59)
14-51
6:09 (2:20:08)
15-50
6:50 (2:26:58)
16-99
3:08 (2:30:06)
Finish
0:28 (2:30:34)

Circuit Cbis6

 
1.
CHAMPIGNY Hélène * D16 * 1:34:05
1-33
11:27 (11:27)
2-49
4:57 (16:24)
3-56
3:17 (19:41)
4-33
6:52 (26:33)
5-72
8:05 (34:38)
6-68
4:37 (39:15)
7-33
8:02 (47:17)
8-35
2:41 (49:58)
9-38
2:21 (52:19)
10-33
2:47 (55:06)
11-41
7:34 (1:02:40)
12-63
3:45 (1:06:25)
13-34
11:13 (1:17:38)
14-51
6:25 (1:24:03)
15-50
8:03 (1:32:06)
16-99
1:38 (1:33:44)
Finish
0:21 (1:34:05)

Circuit D1

 
1.
PEEMAN Alexandra * So_D * 2:11:05
1-61
18:17 (18:17)
2-33
12:47 (31:04)
3-34
14:21 (45:25)
4-76
3:59 (49:24)
5-33
2:58 (52:22)
6-35
5:51 (58:13)
7-38
10:48 (1:09:01)
8-33
5:15 (1:14:16)
9-39
8:05 (1:22:21)
10-72
6:33 (1:28:54)
11-68
11:11 (1:40:05)
12-33
10:37 (1:50:42)
13-50
14:45 (2:05:27)
14-99
4:47 (2:10:14)
Finish
0:51 (2:11:05)
 
2.
MEZRICH Nathalie * So_D-Ora * 2:21:23
1-61
13:45 (13:45)
2-33
12:16 (26:01)
3-34
4:28 (30:29)
4-76
9:24 (39:53)
5-33
4:41 (44:34)
6-35
4:03 (48:37)
7-38
12:51 (1:01:28)
8-33
5:36 (1:07:04)
9-39
7:06 (1:14:10)
10-72
4:29 (1:18:39)
11-68
9:22 (1:28:01)
12-33
16:36 (1:44:37)
13-50
31:22 (2:15:59)
14-99
4:48 (2:20:47)
Finish
0:36 (2:21:23)
 
3.
GUILLOT Jean-François * So_D-Ora * 2:21:25
1-61
13:31 (13:31)
2-33
15:26 (28:57)
3-34
6:19 (35:16)
4-76
3:23 (38:39)
5-33
2:31 (41:10)
6-35
4:15 (45:25)
7-38
12:55 (58:20)
8-33
3:22 (1:01:42)
9-39
12:11 (1:13:53)
10-72
4:51 (1:18:44)
11-68
8:36 (1:27:20)
12-33
17:12 (1:44:32)
13-50
31:29 (2:16:01)
14-99
4:46 (2:20:47)
Finish
0:38 (2:21:25)
 
CAMPOS J-Pierre * H60-65 * DNF
1-61
16:28 (16:28)
2-33
10:20 (26:48)
3-34
3:35 (30:23)
4-76
30:21 (1:00:44)
5-33
2:50 (1:03:34)
6-35
4:58 (1:08:32)
7-38
6:12 (1:14:44)
8-33
30:40 (1:45:24)
9-39
– (–)
10-72
– (–)
11-68
– (–)
12-33
– (–)
13-50
– (–)
14-99
– (–)
Finish
– (–)

Circuit D2

 
1.
BACONNET Alexandre * H14 * 1:09:15
1-61
9:35 (9:35)
2-33
9:37 (19:12)
3-34
5:59 (25:11)
4-76
3:42 (28:53)
5-33
1:18 (30:11)
6-39
5:20 (35:31)
7-72
2:49 (38:20)
8-68
2:35 (40:55)
9-33
4:46 (45:41)
10-35
3:51 (49:32)
11-38
8:32 (58:04)
12-33
3:23 (1:01:27)
13-50
5:32 (1:06:59)
14-99
1:56 (1:08:55)
Finish
0:20 (1:09:15)
 
2.
POUGET Francois * H60-65 * 1:25:47
1-61
13:35 (13:35)
2-33
13:56 (27:31)
3-34
3:04 (30:35)
4-76
4:06 (34:41)
5-33
2:27 (37:08)
6-39
8:17 (45:25)
7-72
3:15 (48:40)
8-68
4:43 (53:23)
9-33
6:22 (59:45)
10-35
2:31 (1:02:16)
11-38
6:39 (1:08:55)
12-33
3:45 (1:12:40)
13-50
9:50 (1:22:30)
14-99
2:44 (1:25:14)
Finish
0:33 (1:25:47)
 
3.
CASIMIR Anaïs * D16 * 2:15:33
1-61
13:23 (13:23)
2-33
14:21 (27:44)
3-34
3:31 (31:15)
4-76
8:02 (39:17)
5-33
1:36 (40:53)
6-39
19:07 (1:00:00)
7-72
3:56 (1:03:56)
8-68
7:41 (1:11:37)
9-33
6:23 (1:18:00)
10-35
20:40 (1:38:40)
11-38
18:26 (1:57:06)
12-33
3:54 (2:01:00)
13-50
10:56 (2:11:56)
14-99
3:08 (2:15:04)
Finish
0:29 (2:15:33)
 
4.
DINSART CYRIELLE * So_D-Ora * 2:16:57
1-61
14:08 (14:08)
2-33
9:44 (23:52)
3-34
6:11 (30:03)
4-76
9:27 (39:30)
5-33
18:28 (57:58)
6-39
10:50 (1:08:48)
7-72
7:58 (1:16:46)
8-68
9:36 (1:26:22)
9-33
11:37 (1:37:59)
10-35
5:03 (1:43:02)
11-38
9:19 (1:52:21)
12-33
6:37 (1:58:58)
13-50
13:49 (2:12:47)
14-99
3:31 (2:16:18)
Finish
0:39 (2:16:57)
 
5.
DELOYE Fabienne * D50-55 * 2:31:36
1-61
16:42 (16:42)
2-33
20:16 (36:58)
3-34
8:16 (45:14)
4-76
8:53 (54:07)
5-33
6:04 (1:00:11)
6-39
9:45 (1:09:56)
7-72
7:19 (1:17:15)
8-68
12:35 (1:29:50)
9-33
19:27 (1:49:17)
10-35
5:27 (1:54:44)
11-38
9:56 (2:04:40)
12-33
6:13 (2:10:53)
13-50
14:53 (2:25:46)
14-99
5:13 (2:30:59)
Finish
0:37 (2:31:36)
 
6.
RICCIARDI Rémi * So_D-Ora * 2:31:38
1-61
16:45 (16:45)
2-33
20:09 (36:54)
3-34
8:04 (44:58)
4-76
9:11 (54:09)
5-33
5:52 (1:00:01)
6-39
9:59 (1:10:00)
7-72
7:26 (1:17:26)
8-68
12:32 (1:29:58)
9-33
19:25 (1:49:23)
10-35
5:14 (1:54:37)
11-38
10:10 (2:04:47)
12-33
6:10 (2:10:57)
13-50
14:47 (2:25:44)
14-99
5:20 (2:31:04)
Finish
0:34 (2:31:38)

Circuit D3

 
1.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D50-55 * 1:14:39
1-61
11:38 (11:38)
2-33
7:29 (19:07)
3-35
2:12 (21:19)
4-38
4:15 (25:34)
5-33
3:21 (28:55)
6-34
2:03 (30:58)
7-76
3:10 (34:08)
8-33
1:51 (35:59)
9-39
9:28 (45:27)
10-72
3:14 (48:41)
11-68
5:45 (54:26)
12-33
5:27 (59:53)
13-50
12:11 (1:12:04)
14-99
2:09 (1:14:13)
Finish
0:26 (1:14:39)
 
2.
BENEVELLO Olivier * H60-65 * 1:26:27
1-61
10:22 (10:22)
2-33
10:06 (20:28)
3-35
2:02 (22:30)
4-38
3:01 (25:31)
5-33
7:14 (32:45)
6-34
2:36 (35:21)
7-76
8:55 (44:16)
8-33
2:14 (46:30)
9-39
6:52 (53:22)
10-72
4:58 (58:20)
11-68
9:20 (1:07:40)
12-33
7:09 (1:14:49)
13-50
8:45 (1:23:34)
14-99
2:26 (1:26:00)
Finish
0:27 (1:26:27)
 
3.
BOISSAY Olivier * So_D-Ora * 1:55:04
1-61
17:33 (17:33)
2-33
14:45 (32:18)
3-35
7:18 (39:36)
4-38
7:43 (47:19)
5-33
7:01 (54:20)
6-34
3:00 (57:20)
7-76
4:54 (1:02:14)
8-33
2:32 (1:04:46)
9-39
10:12 (1:14:58)
10-72
2:57 (1:17:55)
11-68
8:03 (1:25:58)
12-33
11:56 (1:37:54)
13-50
14:16 (1:52:10)
14-99
2:36 (1:54:46)
Finish
0:18 (1:55:04)
 
4.
LOPEZ Alain * H60-65 * 2:12:48
1-61
17:17 (17:17)
2-33
8:04 (25:21)
3-35
7:55 (33:16)
4-38
14:00 (47:16)
5-33
7:25 (54:41)
6-34
4:15 (58:56)
7-76
10:08 (1:09:04)
8-33
2:59 (1:12:03)
9-39
9:49 (1:21:52)
10-72
6:18 (1:28:10)
11-68
11:09 (1:39:19)
12-33
10:19 (1:49:38)
13-50
17:15 (2:06:53)
14-99
5:22 (2:12:15)
Finish
0:33 (2:12:48)
 
5.
SEGONDY Pierre * H60-65 * 2:12:54
1-61
14:15 (14:15)
2-33
9:28 (23:43)
3-35
10:14 (33:57)
4-38
24:28 (58:25)
5-33
3:45 (1:02:10)
6-34
3:03 (1:05:13)
7-76
4:50 (1:10:03)
8-33
3:07 (1:13:10)
9-39
8:57 (1:22:07)
10-72
5:54 (1:28:01)
11-68
12:14 (1:40:15)
12-33
9:30 (1:49:45)
13-50
17:10 (2:06:55)
14-99
5:26 (2:12:21)
Finish
0:33 (2:12:54)

Circuit D4

 
1.
RICHAUD Alain * H70+ * 1:19:01
1-61
10:50 (10:50)
2-33
6:17 (17:07)
3-35
5:35 (22:42)
4-38
2:53 (25:35)
5-33
3:33 (29:08)
6-39
8:04 (37:12)
7-72
9:56 (47:08)
8-68
10:35 (57:43)
9-33
5:20 (1:03:03)
10-34
1:52 (1:04:55)
11-76
2:54 (1:07:49)
12-33
1:52 (1:09:41)
13-50
6:50 (1:16:31)
14-99
2:10 (1:18:41)
Finish
0:20 (1:19:01)
 
2.
MARIE Enguerran * So_D-Ora * 2:03:23
1-61
10:58 (10:58)
2-33
26:49 (37:47)
3-35
6:07 (43:54)
4-38
3:31 (47:25)
5-33
5:05 (52:30)
6-39
7:07 (59:37)
7-72
4:16 (1:03:53)
8-68
7:52 (1:11:45)
9-33
6:18 (1:18:03)
10-34
12:04 (1:30:07)
11-76
5:21 (1:35:28)
12-33
5:13 (1:40:41)
13-50
19:40 (2:00:21)
14-99
2:36 (2:02:57)
Finish
0:26 (2:03:23)
 
3.
CASIMIR Hélène * D50-55 * 2:31:35
1-61
13:25 (13:25)
2-33
11:24 (24:49)
3-35
8:25 (33:14)
4-38
13:53 (47:07)
5-33
5:16 (52:23)
6-39
7:19 (59:42)
7-72
4:29 (1:04:11)
8-68
15:28 (1:19:39)
9-33
21:16 (1:40:55)
10-34
13:20 (1:54:15)
11-76
7:06 (2:01:21)
12-33
9:39 (2:11:00)
13-50
14:50 (2:25:50)
14-99
5:10 (2:31:00)
Finish
0:35 (2:31:35)
 
BERGER Marie Paule * D50-55 * MP
1-61
16:35 (16:35)
2-33
20:13 (36:48)
3-35
– (–)
4-38
– (–)
5-33
– (–)
6-39
– (–)
7-72
– (–)
8-68
– (–)
9-33
– (–)
10-34
– (45:11)
11-76
– (–)
12-33
– (–)
13-50
– (–)
14-99
– (–)
Finish
– (2:31:40)

Circuit D5

 
1.
RIDEAU Philippe * H60-65 * 1:31:51
1-61
16:40 (16:40)
2-33
12:03 (28:43)
3-39
6:45 (35:28)
4-72
3:30 (38:58)
5-68
8:44 (47:42)
6-33
6:00 (53:42)
7-34
3:20 (57:02)
8-76
3:26 (1:00:28)
9-33
2:15 (1:02:43)
10-35
4:43 (1:07:26)
11-38
7:28 (1:14:54)
12-33
3:48 (1:18:42)
13-50
9:03 (1:27:45)
14-99
3:42 (1:31:27)
Finish
0:24 (1:31:51)
 
2.
RAMSEYER Robert * H60-65 * 2:26:18
1-61
16:30 (16:30)
2-33
13:29 (29:59)
3-39
8:47 (38:46)
4-72
9:40 (48:26)
5-68
18:21 (1:06:47)
6-33
11:48 (1:18:35)
7-34
5:02 (1:23:37)
8-76
6:20 (1:29:57)
9-33
6:48 (1:36:45)
10-35
6:02 (1:42:47)
11-38
14:52 (1:57:39)
12-33
11:07 (2:08:46)
13-50
13:00 (2:21:46)
14-99
4:05 (2:25:51)
Finish
0:27 (2:26:18)
 
3.
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine * So_D-Ora * 3:05:15
1-61
16:39 (16:39)
2-33
21:04 (37:43)
3-39
22:47 (1:00:30)
4-72
3:54 (1:04:24)
5-68
16:53 (1:21:17)
6-33
15:43 (1:37:00)
7-34
5:41 (1:42:41)
8-76
12:25 (1:55:06)
9-33
3:16 (1:58:22)
10-35
3:34 (2:01:56)
11-38
23:20 (2:25:16)
12-33
9:02 (2:34:18)
13-50
23:26 (2:57:44)
14-99
6:21 (3:04:05)
Finish
1:10 (3:05:15)
 
4.
AGUEDA Thierry * So_D-Ora * 3:05:19
1-61
18:04 (18:04)
2-33
21:19 (39:23)
3-39
21:03 (1:00:26)
4-72
4:03 (1:04:29)
5-68
16:51 (1:21:20)
6-33
15:45 (1:37:05)
7-34
5:38 (1:42:43)
8-76
12:26 (1:55:09)
9-33
3:16 (1:58:25)
10-35
3:34 (2:01:59)
11-38
23:15 (2:25:14)
12-33
8:59 (2:34:13)
13-50
23:30 (2:57:43)
14-99
6:25 (3:04:08)
Finish
1:11 (3:05:19)
 
LEPOUPON Andre * H60-65 * MP
1-61
16:27 (16:27)
2-33
9:00 (25:27)
3-39
7:41 (33:08)
4-72
5:53 (39:01)
5-68
7:20 (46:21)
6-33
7:25 (53:46)
7-34
3:37 (57:23)
8-76
9:47 (1:07:10)
9-33
4:41 (1:11:51)
10-35
5:08 (1:16:59)
11-38
13:58 (1:30:57)
12-33
9:52 (1:40:49)
13-50
– (–)
14-99
– (1:59:38)
Finish
0:29 (2:00:07)

Circuit D6

 
1.
BUHRE Anders * H70+ * 1:14:20
1-61
9:47 (9:47)
2-33
7:27 (17:14)
3-39
3:33 (20:47)
4-72
6:26 (27:13)
5-68
5:47 (33:00)
6-33
7:46 (40:46)
7-35
1:49 (42:35)
8-38
2:54 (45:29)
9-33
3:45 (49:14)
10-34
8:00 (57:14)
11-76
2:49 (1:00:03)
12-33
2:39 (1:02:42)
13-50
9:16 (1:11:58)
14-99
1:58 (1:13:56)
Finish
0:24 (1:14:20)
 
2.
COLIN Maëlys * D16 * 1:47:09
1-61
11:45 (11:45)
2-33
8:56 (20:41)
3-39
7:03 (27:44)
4-72
12:12 (39:56)
5-68
6:56 (46:52)
6-33
13:31 (1:00:23)
7-35
2:41 (1:03:04)
8-38
6:09 (1:09:13)
9-33
4:34 (1:13:47)
10-34
10:36 (1:24:23)
11-76
3:05 (1:27:28)
12-33
2:01 (1:29:29)
13-50
13:53 (1:43:22)
14-99
3:16 (1:46:38)
Finish
0:31 (1:47:09)
 
3.
ANDRE Aurélie * So_D-Ora * 2:03:36
1-61
14:40 (14:40)
2-33
14:24 (29:04)
3-39
8:14 (37:18)
4-72
3:56 (41:14)
5-68
16:37 (57:51)
6-33
5:15 (1:03:06)
7-35
5:10 (1:08:16)
8-38
15:59 (1:24:15)
9-33
5:23 (1:29:38)
10-34
3:46 (1:33:24)
11-76
5:42 (1:39:06)
12-33
2:36 (1:41:42)
13-50
18:43 (2:00:25)
14-99
2:49 (2:03:14)
Finish
0:22 (2:03:36)
 
4.
VISCA Paul * H60-65 * 2:18:15
1-61
13:40 (13:40)
2-33
13:44 (27:24)
3-39
11:15 (38:39)
4-72
4:07 (42:46)
5-68
10:10 (52:56)
6-33
7:37 (1:00:33)
7-35
3:08 (1:03:41)
8-38
10:28 (1:14:09)
9-33
12:23 (1:26:32)
10-34
8:03 (1:34:35)
11-76
11:41 (1:46:16)
12-33
2:28 (1:48:44)
13-50
23:05 (2:11:49)
14-99
5:23 (2:17:12)
Finish
1:03 (2:18:15)
 
TERZIAN Nicolas * So_D * DNF
1-61
17:57 (17:57)
2-33
12:53 (30:50)
3-39
– (–)
4-72
– (–)
5-68
– (–)
6-33
– (–)
7-35
– (–)
8-38
– (–)
9-33
– (–)
10-34
– (–)
11-76
– (–)
12-33
– (–)
13-50
– (–)
14-99
– (–)
Finish
– (–)

Circuit Dbis

 
1.
DELI Francoise 1:17:51
1-65
11:14 (11:14)
2-33
8:57 (20:11)
3-39
10:04 (30:15)
4-72
3:45 (34:00)
5-68
7:35 (41:35)
6-35
18:09 (59:44)
7-50
15:28 (1:15:12)
8-99
2:14 (1:17:26)
Finish
0:25 (1:17:51)

Circuit E1

 
1.
CASIMIR Guillaume * H14 * 42:18
1-65
5:40 (5:40)
2-66
6:43 (12:23)
3-79
2:34 (14:57)
4-61
2:11 (17:08)
5-65
2:01 (19:09)
6-35
5:09 (24:18)
7-34
2:04 (26:22)
8-62
3:56 (30:18)
9-81
4:24 (34:42)
10-41
1:24 (36:06)
11-65
2:28 (38:34)
12-80
1:02 (39:36)
13-99
2:29 (42:05)
Finish
0:13 (42:18)
 
2.
THERY Clément * H14 * 42:23
1-65
5:37 (5:37)
2-66
6:39 (12:16)
3-79
2:44 (15:00)
4-61
2:16 (17:16)
5-65
1:53 (19:09)
6-35
5:06 (24:15)
7-34
2:09 (26:24)
8-62
4:01 (30:25)
9-81
4:10 (34:35)
10-41
1:33 (36:08)
11-65
2:28 (38:36)
12-80
0:58 (39:34)
13-99
2:34 (42:08)
Finish
0:15 (42:23)
 
3.
MOURGUES Arthur * H14 * 42:25
1-65
5:43 (5:43)
2-66
6:47 (12:30)
3-79
2:23 (14:53)
4-61
2:21 (17:14)
5-65
2:08 (19:22)
6-35
4:59 (24:21)
7-34
2:06 (26:27)
8-62
4:08 (30:35)
9-81
4:09 (34:44)
10-41
1:28 (36:12)
11-65
2:21 (38:33)
12-80
1:04 (39:37)
13-99
2:33 (42:10)
Finish
0:15 (42:25)
 
4.
AGUEDA Thomas * H14 * 1:04:56
1-65
11:09 (11:09)
2-66
3:58 (15:07)
3-79
6:15 (21:22)
4-61
3:40 (25:02)
5-65
3:16 (28:18)
6-35
7:31 (35:49)
7-34
5:36 (41:25)
8-62
4:57 (46:22)
9-81
6:36 (52:58)
10-41
3:03 (56:01)
11-65
4:11 (1:00:12)
12-80
1:12 (1:01:24)
13-99
3:14 (1:04:38)
Finish
0:18 (1:04:56)
 
5.
COLIN Hugo * H14 * 1:08:46
1-65
11:33 (11:33)
2-66
5:23 (16:56)
3-79
4:00 (20:56)
4-61
3:53 (24:49)
5-65
3:26 (28:15)
6-35
7:59 (36:14)
7-34
6:36 (42:50)
8-62
4:56 (47:46)
9-81
7:27 (55:13)
10-41
3:40 (58:53)
11-65
4:05 (1:02:58)
12-80
1:36 (1:04:34)
13-99
3:47 (1:08:21)
Finish
0:25 (1:08:46)
 
6.
BARDIAUX Mattéo * H14 * 1:09:00
1-65
7:45 (7:45)
2-66
9:17 (17:02)
3-79
3:58 (21:00)
4-61
3:56 (24:56)
5-65
3:23 (28:19)
6-35
7:58 (36:17)
7-34
6:35 (42:52)
8-62
4:38 (47:30)
9-81
7:41 (55:11)
10-41
3:39 (58:50)
11-65
4:12 (1:03:02)
12-80
1:34 (1:04:36)
13-99
4:00 (1:08:36)
Finish
0:24 (1:09:00)
 
HERVAGAULT Jean-françois * So_E-Jau * MP
1-65
21:49 (21:49)
2-66
1:22:02 (1:43:51)
3-79
5:05 (1:48:56)
4-61
5:29 (1:54:25)
5-65
5:53 (2:00:18)
6-35
– (–)
7-34
– (–)
8-62
– (–)
9-81
– (–)
10-41
– (–)
11-65
– (–)
12-80
– (2:02:42)
13-99
4:49 (2:07:31)
Finish
0:59 (2:08:30)
 
ROGNONI Corinne * So_E-Jau * MP
1-65
– (–)
2-66
– (1:44:20)
3-79
4:32 (1:48:52)
4-61
5:28 (1:54:20)
5-65
6:47 (2:01:07)
6-35
– (–)
7-34
– (–)
8-62
– (–)
9-81
– (–)
10-41
– (–)
11-65
– (–)
12-80
– (2:02:45)
13-99
4:43 (2:07:28)
Finish
0:59 (2:08:27)

Circuit E2

 
1.
BARROS-VALLET Mathias * H14 * 43:59
1-65
5:31 (5:31)
2-35
4:41 (10:12)
3-34
9:43 (19:55)
4-62
2:08 (22:03)
5-81
6:06 (28:09)
6-41
1:18 (29:27)
7-65
2:54 (32:21)
8-66
2:41 (35:02)
9-79
2:01 (37:03)
10-61
2:13 (39:16)
11-65
1:36 (40:52)
12-80
1:01 (41:53)
13-99
1:52 (43:45)
Finish
0:14 (43:59)
 
2.
MARCHAND-VUILLON Achille * H14 * 44:01
1-65
5:34 (5:34)
2-35
4:41 (10:15)
3-34
9:45 (20:00)
4-62
2:01 (22:01)
5-81
6:10 (28:11)
6-41
1:13 (29:24)
7-65
2:54 (32:18)
8-66
2:48 (35:06)
9-79
1:58 (37:04)
10-61
2:14 (39:18)
11-65
1:33 (40:51)
12-80
1:01 (41:52)
13-99
1:52 (43:44)
Finish
0:17 (44:01)
 
3.
TREVISAN Robin * H14 * 46:38
1-65
5:47 (5:47)
2-35
8:38 (14:25)
3-34
1:53 (16:18)
4-62
3:25 (19:43)
5-81
4:02 (23:45)
6-41
3:12 (26:57)
7-65
2:52 (29:49)
8-66
4:26 (34:15)
9-79
2:20 (36:35)
10-61
2:47 (39:22)
11-65
1:34 (40:56)
12-80
2:12 (43:08)
13-99
3:07 (46:15)
Finish
0:23 (46:38)
 
4.
GUILLOT Armelle * D14 * 48:12
1-65
7:08 (7:08)
2-35
6:26 (13:34)
3-34
2:42 (16:16)
4-62
3:08 (19:24)
5-81
4:26 (23:50)
6-41
3:13 (27:03)
7-65
3:37 (30:40)
8-66
4:59 (35:39)
9-79
2:52 (38:31)
10-61
3:06 (41:37)
11-65
2:35 (44:12)
12-80
1:17 (45:29)
13-99
2:24 (47:53)
Finish
0:19 (48:12)
 
5.
BOISSAY Juliette * D14 * 48:27
1-65
7:23 (7:23)
2-35
6:03 (13:26)
3-34
2:55 (16:21)
4-62
3:00 (19:21)
5-81
4:26 (23:47)
6-41
3:14 (27:01)
7-65
3:42 (30:43)
8-66
5:03 (35:46)
9-79
3:07 (38:53)
10-61
2:46 (41:39)
11-65
2:39 (44:18)
12-80
1:11 (45:29)
13-99
2:40 (48:09)
Finish
0:18 (48:27)
 
6.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier * H12 * 49:59
1-65
7:19 (7:19)
2-35
6:50 (14:09)
3-34
2:23 (16:32)
4-62
2:46 (19:18)
5-81
4:31 (23:49)
6-41
1:54 (25:43)
7-65
4:27 (30:10)
8-66
5:04 (35:14)
9-79
3:00 (38:14)
10-61
5:31 (43:45)
11-65
2:22 (46:07)
12-80
1:01 (47:08)
13-99
2:32 (49:40)
Finish
0:19 (49:59)
 
7.
BERRIEN Louis * H14 * 50:03
1-65
7:15 (7:15)
2-35
6:57 (14:12)
3-34
2:22 (16:34)
4-62
2:36 (19:10)
5-81
4:41 (23:51)
6-41
1:56 (25:47)
7-65
4:25 (30:12)
8-66
4:42 (34:54)
9-79
3:30 (38:24)
10-61
5:23 (43:47)
11-65
2:23 (46:10)
12-80
1:04 (47:14)
13-99
2:28 (49:42)
Finish
0:21 (50:03)
 
8.
REFALO Céline * So_E-Jau * 2:08:29
1-65
22:02 (22:02)
2-35
13:18 (35:20)
3-34
20:39 (55:59)
4-62
5:38 (1:01:37)
5-81
14:42 (1:16:19)
6-41
8:15 (1:24:34)
7-65
8:24 (1:32:58)
8-66
11:30 (1:44:28)
9-79
4:18 (1:48:46)
10-61
5:30 (1:54:16)
11-65
6:12 (2:00:28)
12-80
2:10 (2:02:38)
13-99
4:48 (2:07:26)
Finish
1:03 (2:08:29)
 
9.
ENGELBACH Mathilde * So_E-Jau * 2:08:31
1-65
22:29 (22:29)
2-35
12:49 (35:18)
3-34
20:37 (55:55)
4-62
5:43 (1:01:38)
5-81
15:09 (1:16:47)
6-41
7:46 (1:24:33)
7-65
9:03 (1:33:36)
8-66
10:32 (1:44:08)
9-79
4:35 (1:48:43)
10-61
5:25 (1:54:08)
11-65
6:53 (2:01:01)
12-80
1:38 (2:02:39)
13-99
4:46 (2:07:25)
Finish
1:06 (2:08:31)

Circuit F1

 
1.
DELENNE Annabelle * D12 * 34:22
1-71
2:29 (2:29)
2-79
3:19 (5:48)
3-58
1:55 (7:43)
4-50
9:04 (16:47)
5-67
2:02 (18:49)
6-78
1:09 (19:58)
7-58
1:18 (21:16)
8-81
3:42 (24:58)
9-60
2:33 (27:31)
10-36
2:27 (29:58)
11-50
2:09 (32:07)
12-99
1:56 (34:03)
Finish
0:19 (34:22)
 
2.
BESSE Ellyn * D12 * 38:46
1-71
2:47 (2:47)
2-79
4:36 (7:23)
3-58
1:56 (9:19)
4-50
7:30 (16:49)
5-67
1:54 (18:43)
6-78
1:19 (20:02)
7-58
1:21 (21:23)
8-81
3:49 (25:12)
9-60
2:21 (27:33)
10-36
2:39 (30:12)
11-50
2:20 (32:32)
12-99
5:51 (38:23)
Finish
0:23 (38:46)
 
3.
DESTRADE Victor * H12 * 41:29
1-71
2:49 (2:49)
2-79
4:23 (7:12)
3-58
1:50 (9:02)
4-50
2:23 (11:25)
5-67
2:23 (13:48)
6-78
1:04 (14:52)
7-58
1:17 (16:09)
8-81
16:58 (33:07)
9-60
2:24 (35:31)
10-36
2:18 (37:49)
11-50
1:33 (39:22)
12-99
1:47 (41:09)
Finish
0:20 (41:29)
 
4.
FAMBON MATHIAS * So_F-Ble * 41:33
1-71
2:37 (2:37)
2-79
4:33 (7:10)
3-58
1:57 (9:07)
4-50
2:20 (11:27)
5-67
2:24 (13:51)
6-78
1:03 (14:54)
7-58
1:17 (16:11)
8-81
17:02 (33:13)
9-60
2:21 (35:34)
10-36
2:19 (37:53)
11-50
1:30 (39:23)
12-99
1:49 (41:12)
Finish
0:21 (41:33)
 
5.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * So_F-Ble * 1:24:57
1-71
3:56 (3:56)
2-79
5:24 (9:20)
3-58
2:45 (12:05)
4-50
4:12 (16:17)
5-67
15:45 (32:02)
6-78
2:25 (34:27)
7-58
8:32 (42:59)
8-81
16:17 (59:16)
9-60
8:36 (1:07:52)
10-36
3:10 (1:11:02)
11-50
8:30 (1:19:32)
12-99
4:54 (1:24:26)
Finish
0:31 (1:24:57)

Circuit F2

 
1.
DELAPLAGNE Titouan * H12 * 41:34
1-71
2:36 (2:36)
2-79
4:41 (7:17)
3-58
1:54 (9:11)
4-81
8:24 (17:35)
5-60
3:35 (21:10)
6-36
2:36 (23:46)
7-50
1:54 (25:40)
8-67
4:17 (29:57)
9-78
1:07 (31:04)
10-58
4:08 (35:12)
11-50
3:38 (38:50)
12-99
2:26 (41:16)
Finish
0:18 (41:34)
 
2.
LATIL Maieul * H10 * 41:47
1-71
3:23 (3:23)
2-79
5:47 (9:10)
3-58
2:03 (11:13)
4-81
6:19 (17:32)
5-60
3:36 (21:08)
6-36
2:52 (24:00)
7-50
1:48 (25:48)
8-67
4:14 (30:02)
9-78
1:11 (31:13)
10-58
4:02 (35:15)
11-50
3:30 (38:45)
12-99
2:41 (41:26)
Finish
0:21 (41:47)
 
3.
FAMBON LOLA * So_F-Ble * 47:22
1-71
2:34 (2:34)
2-79
4:26 (7:00)
3-58
2:09 (9:09)
4-81
8:04 (17:13)
5-60
3:48 (21:01)
6-36
2:41 (23:42)
7-50
1:53 (25:35)
8-67
4:17 (29:52)
9-78
1:08 (31:00)
10-58
3:51 (34:51)
11-50
9:28 (44:19)
12-99
2:43 (47:02)
Finish
0:20 (47:22)
 
4.
WENZEL Anton * H10 * 47:50
1-71
2:57 (2:57)
2-79
4:34 (7:31)
3-58
2:03 (9:34)
4-81
9:07 (18:41)
5-60
3:05 (21:46)
6-36
2:37 (24:23)
7-50
1:43 (26:06)
8-67
4:32 (30:38)
9-78
0:54 (31:32)
10-58
4:02 (35:34)
11-50
8:50 (44:24)
12-99
3:06 (47:30)
Finish
0:20 (47:50)
 
5.
CASIMIR Manon * D12 * 1:03:47
1-71
4:16 (4:16)
2-79
9:53 (14:09)
3-58
3:56 (18:05)
4-81
8:25 (26:30)
5-60
7:14 (33:44)
6-36
5:33 (39:17)
7-50
3:39 (42:56)
8-67
5:10 (48:06)
9-78
2:37 (50:43)
10-58
3:32 (54:15)
11-50
5:20 (59:35)
12-99
3:49 (1:03:24)
Finish
0:23 (1:03:47)
 
6.
GRANIER Delphine * D12 * 1:03:48
1-71
8:46 (8:46)
2-79
10:36 (19:22)
3-58
2:10 (21:32)
4-81
4:53 (26:25)
5-60
7:17 (33:42)
6-36
5:29 (39:11)
7-50
3:47 (42:58)
8-67
5:01 (47:59)
9-78
2:37 (50:36)
10-58
3:18 (53:54)
11-50
5:36 (59:30)
12-99
3:57 (1:03:27)
Finish
0:21 (1:03:48)

Circuit G

 
1.
DESTRADE Charles * H10 * 13:59
1-71
4:27 (4:27)
2-52
0:49 (5:16)
3-67
0:49 (6:05)
4-65
1:34 (7:39)
5-58
1:03 (8:42)
6-54
0:51 (9:33)
7-57
1:08 (10:41)
8-55
1:05 (11:46)
9-36
0:34 (12:20)
10-46
0:25 (12:45)
11-99
0:55 (13:40)
Finish
0:19 (13:59)
 
 
2.
GAUDION Gaël * H10 * 14:00
1-71
4:28 (4:28)
2-52
0:49 (5:17)
3-67
0:49 (6:06)
4-65
1:37 (7:43)
5-58
1:01 (8:44)
6-54
0:50 (9:34)
7-57
1:15 (10:49)
8-55
1:01 (11:50)
9-36
0:33 (12:23)
10-46
0:27 (12:50)
11-99
0:54 (13:44)
Finish
0:16 (14:00)
 
 
3.
GAUDION Lucie * D10 * 14:03
1-71
4:24 (4:24)
2-52
0:50 (5:14)
3-67
0:48 (6:02)
4-65
1:42 (7:44)
5-58
0:59 (8:43)
6-54
0:48 (9:31)
7-57
1:06 (10:37)
8-55
1:09 (11:46)
9-36
0:35 (12:21)
10-46
0:27 (12:48)
11-99
0:56 (13:44)
Finish
0:19 (14:03)
 
 
4.
MEZRICH Pauline * D10 * 18:16
1-71
4:39 (4:39)
2-52
0:48 (5:27)
3-67
0:44 (6:11)
4-65
1:46 (7:57)
5-58
1:07 (9:04)
6-54
1:06 (10:10)
7-57
3:44 (13:54)
8-55
1:15 (15:09)
9-36
0:46 (15:55)
10-46
0:37 (16:32)
11-99
1:09 (17:41)
Finish
0:35 (18:16)
 
 
5.
WENZEL Bonnie * D10 * 23:56
1-71
6:12 (6:12)
2-52
1:06 (7:18)
3-67
1:31 (8:49)
4-65
2:54 (11:43)
5-58
1:36 (13:19)
6-54
1:35 (14:54)
7-57
2:56 (17:50)
8-55
2:07 (19:57)
9-36
1:05 (21:02)
10-46
0:44 (21:46)
11-99
1:25 (23:11)
Finish
0:45 (23:56)
 
 
6.
ESPANET Tao * GAcc_Ver * 33:21
1-71
6:07 (6:07)
2-52
1:46 (7:53)
3-67
1:54 (9:47)
4-65
4:40 (14:27)
5-58
3:01 (17:28)
6-54
2:59 (20:27)
7-57
4:29 (24:56)
8-55
3:07 (28:03)
9-36
1:31 (29:34)
10-46
1:11 (30:45)
11-99
1:56 (32:41)
Finish
0:40 (33:21)
 

Created by MeOS 3.3A.645: 20/11/2016 18:45:43