Results – Challenge Nuit Cabrières 2016

 
2016-11-19
 
A-Violet
catég PACA
Club
Time
1.
PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:26:20
2.
CHANDEZON Jean Luc
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:33:11
3.
LAVILLE Julien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:33:12
4.
MUSCARNERA Laurent
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:39:35
5.
STOUFS Hans-gaël
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:39:41
6.
CHAMPIGNY Laurent
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:41:21
7.
BLANES Guillaume
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:45:00
8.
VINCENT Sébastien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:50:03
9.
HALLE Damien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:54:16
10.
POMIE Frédéric
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:55:26
11.
TOLSA Mathieu
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:05:09
12.
LATIL Sébastien
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:15:06
13.
SEYBERLICH Vladislas
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:41:43
 
ARBULUT Alper
Pass'O PassOrientation
MP
 
GAUDION Thomas
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
DNF
 
LOUIS Jordane
H20-35
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
DNF
 
B-Violet
catég PACA
Club
Time
1.
ESTELA Olivier
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:14:37
2.
VIALARD Jerome
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:17:46
3.
DELENNE Pierre
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:19:23
4.
COLIN Jean-Christophe
H40-45
1311PZ Chat'O
1:21:29
5.
GRANGAUD Patrick
H40-45
2606RA LOUP
1:24:18
6.
FATTICCI Guillaume
H18
8404PZ OPA
1:27:05
7.
BERRIEN Olivier
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:27:36
8.
VADROT Alexis
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:29:02
9.
BOURDARIE Pascal
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:31:47
10.
MASSOT Bertrand
H40-45
0404PZ Balise 04
1:39:45
11.
LOPEZ Jérémy
So_B-Vio
1303PZ MARCO
2:03:36
12.
GARDEUX Matthieu
So_B-Vio
0615PZ VSAO
2:04:03
13.
DELAPLAGNE Régis
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
2:04:12
14.
RICARD Philippe
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:10:55
15.
ROLLAND Yohan
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:10:56
16.
FAMBON Florian
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
2:27:06
17.
MAILHE Cédric
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:27:08
18.
MARI Olivier
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2:27:09
19.
THAVIER Théo
So-B
8311PZ POLES
2:28:05
20.
HUGUES Gilles
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:33:48
 
ANGLICUS David
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
BAVEREL Fabrice
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
LORENZO Xavier
So_B-Vio
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
MALERBE Arnaud
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
VOLKOV Andrey
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
BARDIAUX Nicolas
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
DNF
 
C-Violet
catég PACA
Club
Time
1.
KASTENSSON Jens
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:31
2.
HEYRIES Richard
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:02:32
3.
HUEBER Diane
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:09:05
4.
LANGEARD Vincent
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:15
5.
BARRAL J-Luc
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:09:24
6.
PARPAL Eric
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:09:26
7.
ELIAS Pauline
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:12:45
8.
POMET Eric
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:16:50
9.
PREVOT Frédéric
H50-55
0504PZ HAO
1:18:57
10.
VIE Yael
H16
1303PZ MARCO
1:19:21
11.
BARRAL Anne
D20-35
1303PZ MARCO
1:20:48
12.
KROL Helene
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:20:49
13.
RICHARD Christian
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:21:55
14.
DESTRADE Matthieu
H16
8404PZ OPA
1:35:42
15.
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:53:44
16.
NICOLAS Delphine
D20-35
1303PZ MARCO
1:53:50
17.
VASQUEZ Claude
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:53:57
18.
RIDEAU Luc
So_C-Vio
8404PZ OPA
2:05:42
19.
DUPONT Ghislaine
D21
8404PZ OPA
2:05:43
20.
GRANIER Christophe
So_C-Vio
8404PZ OPA
2:05:44
21.
PIHET Jérémie
So_C-Vio
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:06:48
22.
DELAPLAGNE TOM
H16
1303PZ MARCO
2:06:57
23.
GARNIER Franck
H50-55
8318PZ Azimut Provence
2:07:12
24.
PRIOU Eric
H50-55
8318PZ Azimut Provence
2:07:19
25.
DESMOULINS Olivier
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
2:09:38
26.
BONGIOVANNI Nicolas
H16
1303PZ MARCO
2:22:33
 
AGUEDA Vincent
H16
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
DEOUNE Jean-Claude
H50-55
1316PZ GAD
MP
 
HERTOUT Patrick
Pass'O PassOrientation
MP
 
MOLIN Bruno
So_C-Vio
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
ROCHERIEUX Arthur
Pass'O PassOrientation
MP
 
THOUVENIN Lionel
So_C-Vio
1316PZ GAD
MP
 
BONGIOVANNI Michel
So_C-Vio
1303PZ MARCO
DNF
 
COURDIER Jean Marc
H50-55
8404PZ OPA
DNF
 
GRANIER Florian
H16
8404PZ OPA
DNF
 
LEBBOS Jean-Jacques
H50-55
1316PZ GAD
DNF
 
Cbis-Vio
catég PACA
Club
Time
1.
CHAMPIGNY Hélène
D16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:34:05
2.
BERRIEN Isabelle
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:57:50
3.
MIAILHE Pascale
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:07:43
4.
GUILLAUME Sophie
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:30:34
 
BERTON Dominique
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
BESSE Katia
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
GRANIER Stéphanie
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
VASQUEZ Corinne
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
BREBANT SANDRA
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
DNF
 
D-Orange
catég PACA
Club
Time
1.
BACONNET Alexandre
H14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:09:15
2.
BUHRE Anders
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:20
3.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:39
4.
RICHAUD Alain
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:01
5.
POUGET Francois
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:25:47
6.
BENEVELLO Olivier
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:27
7.
RIDEAU Philippe
H60-65
8404PZ OPA
1:31:51
8.
COLIN Maëlys
D16
1311PZ Chat'O
1:47:09
9.
BOISSAY Olivier
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
1:55:04
10.
MARIE Enguerran
So_D-Ora
1303PZ MARCO
2:03:23
11.
ANDRE Aurélie
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
2:03:36
12.
PEEMAN Alexandra
So_D
Pass'O PassOrientation
2:11:05
13.
LOPEZ Alain
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
2:12:48
14.
SEGONDY Pierre
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
2:12:54
15.
CASIMIR Anaïs
D16
8404PZ OPA
2:15:33
16.
DINSART CYRIELLE
So_D-Ora
1311PZ Chat'O
2:16:57
17.
VISCA Paul
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
2:18:15
18.
MEZRICH Nathalie
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
2:21:23
19.
GUILLOT Jean-François
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
2:21:25
20.
RAMSEYER Robert
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
2:26:18
21.
CASIMIR Hélène
D50-55
8404PZ OPA
2:31:35
22.
DELOYE Fabienne
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
2:31:36
23.
RICCIARDI Rémi
So_D-Ora
1303PZ MARCO
2:31:38
24.
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
3:05:15
25.
AGUEDA Thierry
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
3:05:19
 
BERGER Marie Paule
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
LEPOUPON Andre
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
CAMPOS J-Pierre
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
DNF
 
TERZIAN Nicolas
So_D
Pass'O PassOrientation
DNF
 
Dbis-Ora
catég PACA
Club
Time
1.
DELI Francoise
8311PZ POLES
1:17:51
 
E-Jaune
catég PACA
Club
Time
1.
CASIMIR Guillaume
H14
8404PZ OPA
42:18
2.
THERY Clément
H14
8404PZ OPA
42:23
3.
MOURGUES Arthur
H14
8404PZ OPA
42:25
4.
BARROS-VALLET Mathias
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
43:59
5.
MARCHAND-VUILLON Achille
H14
8404PZ OPA
44:01
6.
TREVISAN Robin
H14
8404PZ OPA
46:38
7.
GUILLOT Armelle
D14
8404PZ OPA
48:12
8.
BOISSAY Juliette
D14
8404PZ OPA
48:27
9.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
H12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
49:59
10.
BERRIEN Louis
H14
1303PZ MARCO
50:03
11.
AGUEDA Thomas
H14
8404PZ OPA
1:04:56
12.
COLIN Hugo
H14
1311PZ Chat'O
1:08:46
13.
BARDIAUX Mattéo
H14
1303PZ MARCO
1:09:00
14.
REFALO Céline
So_E-Jau
Pass'O PassOrientation
2:08:29
15.
ENGELBACH Mathilde
So_E-Jau
Pass'O PassOrientation
2:08:31
 
HERVAGAULT Jean-françois
So_E-Jau
Pass'O PassOrientation
MP
 
ROGNONI Corinne
So_E-Jau
Pass'O PassOrientation
MP
 
F-Bleu
catég PACA
Club
Time
1.
DELENNE Annabelle
D12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
34:22
2.
BESSE Ellyn
D12
8404PZ OPA
38:46
3.
DESTRADE Victor
H12
8404PZ OPA
41:29
4.
FAMBON MATHIAS
So_F-Ble
1303PZ MARCO
41:33
5.
DELAPLAGNE Titouan
H12
1303PZ MARCO
41:34
6.
LATIL Maieul
H10
1303PZ MARCO
41:47
7.
FAMBON LOLA
So_F-Ble
1303PZ MARCO
47:22
8.
WENZEL Anton
H10
8404PZ OPA
47:50
9.
CASIMIR Manon
D12
8404PZ OPA
1:03:47
10.
GRANIER Delphine
D12
8404PZ OPA
1:03:48
11.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
So_F-Ble
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:57
 
G-Vert
catég PACA
Club
Time
1.
DESTRADE Charles
H10
8404PZ OPA
13:59
2.
GAUDION Gaël
H10
8404PZ OPA
14:00
3.
GAUDION Lucie
D10
8404PZ OPA
14:03
4.
MEZRICH Pauline
D10
8404PZ OPA
18:16
5.
WENZEL Bonnie
D10
8404PZ OPA
23:56
 
GAcc_Ver
catég PACA
Club
Time
1.
ESPANET Tao
GAcc_Ver
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
33:21

Created by MeOS 3.3A.645: 20/11/2016 18:38:30