Résultats Challenge PACA Taulisson – 2016-10-23

Circuit A-Violet - 7100 m 350 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
RAICHON Sebastien
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:18:25
2.
LAVILLE Julien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:22:37
3.
STOUFS Hans-gaël
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:24:31
4.
SEYSSAUD Jérémy
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:25:24
5.
SCIORA Pierre
H20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:25:41
6.
JOEDICKE Philippe
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:27:32
7.
MATHURIN Guillaume
H20-35
PassOrientation
1:27:40
8.
DELENNE William
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:30:01
9.
HALLE Damien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:30:30
10.
VIALE Romuald
H20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:34:08
11.
BLANES Guillaume
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:35:25
12.
LOUIS Jordane
H20-35
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
1:36:15
13.
TERTRAIS Antoine
H20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:40:07
14.
MAURICE Benjamin
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:40:20
15.
MUSCARNERA Laurent
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:49:26
16.
SAVART Titouan
H20-35
8809LO HVO
1:50:49
17.
RICHAUD Adrien
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:54:58
18.
RYCKEBOER Dimitri
H20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:55:19
19.
HEBANT Jerome
H20-35
0621PZ MouginsO
1:58:19
20.
VOLPE Maxence
H20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
2:01:37
21.
TOLSA Mathieu
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:08:09
22.
SEYBERLICH Vladislas
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:10:19
23.
VANDAMME Nicolas
H20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
2:12:36
24.
POMIE Frédéric
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:14:41
25.
DEHY Joffrey
H40-45
PassOrientation
2:14:46
26.
VINCENT Martin
H20-35
7404RA ASO
2:17:20
27.
AKBULUT Alper
H20-35
PassOrientation
2:19:42
28.
COULON Thibaud
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
2:20:31
29.
LOPEZ Jérémy
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:27:30
30.
BAUSSANT Benoit
H20-35
8311PZ POLES
3:31:26
 
GAUDION Thomas
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
PM
 
MANOPOULOS Patrice
H20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
Aband.
Circuit B-Violet - 5960 m 295 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
ELIAS Pierre
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:06:24
2.
AMROUCHE Clément
H16
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:05
3.
PORTOLEAU Frederic
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:15:42
4.
LAVILLE Adrien
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:22:20
5.
BAVEREL Fabrice
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:23:31
6.
FATTICCI Guillaume
H18
8404PZ OPA
1:25:20
7.
URVOAS Anthony
H40-45
7807IF GO78
1:26:16
8.
DUDOUT Benoît
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:27:27
9.
GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:31:39
10.
DUMONT Jean luc
H40-45
PassOrientation
1:31:47
11.
COLIN Jean-Christophe
H40-45
1311PZ Chat'O
1:32:24
12.
VADROT Alexis
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:32:57
13.
MARI Olivier
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:35:51
14.
BERRIEN Olivier
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:41:24
15.
DIAZ Sébastien
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:41:39
16.
CHOTARD Philippe
H40-45
0621PZ MouginsO
1:42:40
17.
WOJTKOWSKI Yannick
So_B-Vio
8311PZ POLES
1:45:33
18.
SAUZEDE Eric
H40-45
8302PZ DRACO
1:46:10
19.
VEIT ERIC
H50-55
0503PZ BNCO
1:47:11
20.
TRAVERSA Didier
H40-45
0404PZ Balise 04
1:55:14
21.
MEROUR Aurelien
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:55:31
22.
GRANGAUD Patrick
H40-45
2606RA LOUP
1:55:44
23.
BOISSIER Nicolas
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:57:39
24.
BESSE Yannick
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:59:10
25.
BRESSOULALY Jerome
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:01:11
26.
ROLLER Marc
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:04:17
27.
AMROUCHE Didier
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2:07:32
28.
FAMBON Florian
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
2:10:40
29.
TREVISAN Christophe
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:11:05
30.
CHAILLAN Caroline
D50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
2:13:44
31.
MADRIGNAC Yannick
So_B-Vio
0621PZ MouginsO
2:21:21
32.
BOURNAUD Gregoire
H40-45
0404PZ Balise 04
2:27:13
33.
PILORGUE Sébastien
H40-45
PassOrientation
2:31:08
34.
RICARD Philippe
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:39:27
35.
MATHIEU Grégoire
H40-45
0404PZ Balise 04
2:51:27
36.
MAUROY Yann
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
2:59:07
37.
PIHET Jérémie
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
3:13:28
 
ANGLICUS David
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
PM
 
AUTEM Olivier
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
PM
 
CHAMBEYRON Dominique
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
PM
 
ESTELA Olivier
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
PM
 
LE LUDUEC Yann
H40-45
8319PZ TOULON SNature
PM
 
DELAPLAGNE Régis
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
Aband.
 
SECCHIONI Laurent
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
Aband.
Circuit C-Violet - 5370 m 210 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
PICARD Vincent
So_C-Vio
3410LR MUC Orientation
1:02:53
2.
FLEURENT Dominique
H50-55
7404RA ASO
1:07:18
3.
PARPAL Eric
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:14:42
4.
MONJAUZE Marion
D20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:14:49
5.
DELENNE Tommy
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:15:12
6.
HUEBER Diane
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:15:31
7.
BARRAL J-Luc
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:15:48
8.
POMET Eric
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:16:13
9.
MONCLARD Jerome
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:16:35
10.
LANGEARD Vincent
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:53
11.
GIBIAT Frédéric
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:20:56
12.
ANGLARET Philippe
H50-55
8311PZ POLES
1:21:11
13.
KASTENSSON Jens
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:31
14.
ELIAS Pauline
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:22:14
15.
DELENNE Matthieu
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:23:46
16.
MANOPOULOS Anne
D20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:26:54
17.
GARNIER Franck
H50-55
8318PZ Azimut Provence
1:27:12
18.
COURDIER Jean Marc
H50-55
8404PZ OPA
1:27:34
19.
DELI Mathilde
D20-35
8311PZ POLES
1:27:42
20.
THIVET Nicolas
So_C-Vio
8311PZ POLES
1:28:17
21.
DEMICHELIS Alixia
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:52
22.
TRESSOL Bruno
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:29:05
23.
BERGEGERE Pierre
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:30:14
24.
DESTRADE Matthieu
H16
8404PZ OPA
1:31:52
25.
DUPONT Bernard
So_C-Vio
8404PZ OPA
1:32:38
26.
NICOLAS Delphine
D20-35
1303PZ MARCO
1:34:38
27.
GROSSE Laurent
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:36:14
28.
MOLIN Bruno
So_C-Vio
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:43:45
29.
SAUZADE Simon
So_C-Vio
8404PZ OPA
1:43:58
30.
VASQUEZ Claude
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:47:46
31.
MASONI Bruno
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:47:53
32.
DESMOULINS Olivier
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:48:36
33.
BLANC Frederic
So_C-Vio
PassOrientation
1:52:08
34.
DAGATTI Caroline
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:53:46
35.
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:55:34
36.
SAUZADE Eric
H50-55
8404PZ OPA
1:56:17
37.
COULIER Francois
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:56:53
38.
MATHIEU Maurice
H60-65
8404PZ OPA
1:58:12
39.
MARIE Enguerran
H16
1303PZ MARCO
1:58:24
40.
REGNARD Océane
D20-35
8311PZ POLES
2:00:06
41.
LUSARDY Nicolas
So_C-Vio
8311PZ POLES
2:00:33
42.
PONSAT Laëticia
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
2:09:09
43.
BOYER Patrick
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
2:16:06
44.
KONINGS Gerald
H50-55
8404PZ OPA
2:16:37
45.
RICHARD Dominique
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
2:18:49
46.
BOISSAY Olivier
So_C-Vio
8404PZ OPA
2:23:34
47.
PRIOU Eric
H50-55
8318PZ Azimut Provence
2:28:33
48.
BARDIAUX Nicolas
So_C-Vio
1303PZ MARCO
2:29:16
49.
BACONNET Jean-Michel
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:30:17
50.
GIRAUD Frederic
So_C-Vio
PassOrientation
2:48:16
51.
LENFANT Laetitia
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
2:57:44
52.
DUPRE Philippe
PassOrientation
3:05:57
 
BOISSAY Thomas
H16
8404PZ OPA
PM
 
DELAPLAGNE TOM
H16
1303PZ MARCO
PM
 
ELIAS Guilhem
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
PM
 
GRANIER Christophe
So_C-Vio
8404PZ OPA
PM
 
ALESSANDRI Pierre
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
Aband.
 
CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie
D20-35
6008PI NOYON CO
Aband.
 
DUPONT Ghyslaine
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
Aband.
 
PELLEGRINO Antoine
So_C-Vio
PassOrientation
Aband.
 
RIDEAU Luc
So_C-Vio
8404PZ OPA
Aband.
Circuit Cbis-Vio - 3920 m 170 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
CHAMPIGNY Hélène
D16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
53:53
2.
DELENNE Joanna
D18
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:07:20
3.
BERRIEN Isabelle
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:11:06
4.
RYCKEBOER Anne
D40-45
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:19:42
5.
FAYE Audrey
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:21:32
6.
JUSSIAN Sylvie
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:23:10
7.
OUVRARD Karine
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:23:42
8.
GEHIN Christine
D40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:23:43
9.
CLERC Anne
D50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
1:24:44
10.
MASONI Béatrice
D40-45
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:30:02
11.
URVOAS Nadège
D40-45
7807IF GO78
1:30:07
12.
DE MINIAC Gwenola
D40-45
3410LR MUC Orientation
1:30:13
13.
GROSSE Sandrine
D40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:32:41
14.
GAVELLE Chrystelle
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:36:48
15.
DELENNE A-Francoise
D40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:39:35
16.
BESSE Katia
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:39:49
17.
BOISSIER Yaëlle
D16
0615PZ VSAO
1:44:23
18.
GUILLAUME Sophie
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:45:16
19.
COULIER Elena
D18
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:56:22
20.
THOUVENIN Lionel
So_C-Vio
1316PZ GAD
2:01:47
21.
LEMAIRE Nathalie
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:05:34
22.
GRANIER Stéphanie
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:07:22
23.
ROLLER Séverine
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:21:07
24.
BARROCHE Frédérique
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:24:10
 
BOISSIER Cecile
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
Circuit D-Orange - 3840 m 145 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
BACONNET Alexandre
H14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
51:12
2.
LAVILLE Mireille
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
59:59
3.
CATMUR richard
H60-65
0503PZ BNCO
1:03:10
4.
PROST Christian
H60-65
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
1:04:22
5.
ESCURET Andrea
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:05:49
6.
BENEVELLO Olivier
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:33
7.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:14
8.
ROLLER Camille
D16
8404PZ OPA
1:10:34
9.
SECKLER Daniel
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:12:06
10.
BOENSCH Eric
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:13:10
11.
GRAUER Jean-Luc
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:13:44
12.
MARCON Sylvie
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:16:37
13.
CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam
D50-55
6008PI NOYON CO
1:18:19
14.
ANDRE Jean-Daniel
H60-65
0404PZ Balise 04
1:19:19
15.
LADINETTI Nathalie
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
1:20:27
16.
CAMPOS J-Pierre
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
1:25:19
17.
LEPOUPON Andre
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:25:30
18.
RAMSEYER Robert
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:29:51
19.
SLIMAN Jacques
H60-65
0503PZ BNCO
1:30:17
20.
DINSART CYRIELLE
So_D-Ora
1311PZ Chat'O
1:30:30
21.
RIDEAU Philippe
H60-65
8404PZ OPA
1:33:22
22.
COLIN Maëlys
D16
1311PZ Chat'O
1:35:19
23.
COULIER Cathy
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:36:02
24.
CASIMIR Anaïs
D16
8404PZ OPA
1:39:19
25.
VIDAL Lucien
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:40:38
26.
SEGONDY Pierre
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
1:41:51
27.
SECCHIONI Pauline
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:43:36
28.
GIROD MARYLENE
D50-55
0504PZ HAO
1:44:38
29.
MONCLARD Valerie
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:45:22
30.
MEZRICH Nathalie
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
1:46:05
31.
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
1:46:38
32.
BERGEGERE Sandrine
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:50:24
33.
HUET Olivier
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
1:54:12
34.
BLANC Stephanie
So_D-Ora
PassOrientation
1:56:24
35.
VOLPE Marianne
So_D-Ora
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:58:14
36.
COLIN Marie-Noël
D50-55
1311PZ Chat'O
2:03:18
37.
BRIATA Martine
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
2:10:52
38.
CASIMIR Hélène
D50-55
8404PZ OPA
2:13:22
39.
BOISSAY Karine
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
2:17:21
40.
JOURDIN Laure
So_D-Ora
0404PZ Balise 04
2:21:31
 
DELOYE Fabienne
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
Aband.
Circuit Dbis-Ora - 2200 m 155 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
RICHAUD Alain
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
33:05
2.
REMOUET Marie-Pierre
So_Dbis-
8404PZ OPA
38:04
3.
DELI Francoise
D60+
8311PZ POLES
42:45
4.
SINIBALDI Marc
H70+
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
45:12
5.
ASSANTE Gerard
H70+
1303PZ MARCO
56:32
6.
GIBIAT Danielle
D60+
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:02:32
7.
ELIAS Jean-claude
H70+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:04:09
8.
HEBANT Caroline
So_Dbis-
0621PZ MouginsO
1:13:28
9.
BARNIER Mireille
D60+
1303PZ MARCO
1:13:58
10.
COULON Annick
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:19
11.
GRAUER Isabelle
D60+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:17:36
12.
KOBRYN Marc
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:24:18
13.
BREBANT SANDRA
So_D-Ora
1303PZ MARCO
1:31:00
14.
PALUD Joel
H70+
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:38:44
15.
LAMBORELLE Sylvie
So_Dbis-
0621PZ MouginsO
1:47:43
16.
BUISSON Geneviève
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
2:02:18
Circuit E-Jaune - 3800 m 170 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
URVOAS Cyprien
H14
7807IF GO78
42:41
2.
CASIMIR Guillaume
H14
8404PZ OPA
49:13
3.
MOURGUES Arthur
H14
8404PZ OPA
49:27
4.
MAILLARD Ilona
D14
8404PZ OPA
50:38
5.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
H12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
50:44
6.
BARROS-VALLET Mathias
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
51:12
7.
AMROUCHE Romain
H14
0615PZ VSAO
55:34
8.
BERRIEN Louis
H14
1303PZ MARCO
58:32
9.
AUTEM Hippolyte
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:01:36
10.
BRESSOULALY Mathilde
D14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:06:19
11.
GUILLOT Armelle
D14
8404PZ OPA
1:11:31
12.
DELENNE Annabelle
D12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:14:34
13.
LONGERE Dynan
H14
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:30
14.
BOISSAY Juliette
D14
8404PZ OPA
1:18:40
15.
TREVISAN Robin
H14
8404PZ OPA
1:24:43
16.
BOISSIER Anouk
D14
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:08
17.
WOJTKOWSKI Mathis
H12
5907NO T.A.D.
1:29:57
18.
COLIN Hugo
H14
1311PZ Chat'O
1:32:58
19.
BARROCHE Martin
H14
8404PZ OPA
2:03:54
20.
CORTES Grégory
So_E-Jau
8404PZ OPA
2:12:11
 
BARDIAUX Mattéo
H14
1303PZ MARCO
PM
 
GUILLOT CAMILLE
D14
0503PZ BNCO
PM
 
RAICHON Mano
H14
8404PZ OPA
PM
 
RIOU BENARD Paul
H14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
PM
 
BARROCHE Loïc
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
Aband.
 
HESSABI Cameron
H14
0621PZ MouginsO
Aband.
Circuit F-Bleu - 2010 m 145 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
DESTRADE Victor
H12
8404PZ OPA
26:30
2.
DESTRADE Charles
H10
8404PZ OPA
29:16
3.
WOJTKOWSKI Marion
So_F-Ble
8311PZ POLES
30:37
4.
LATIL Maieul
H10
1303PZ MARCO
36:41
5.
CHOUILLOU Thao
H12
0615PZ VSAO
38:26
6.
CHATARD ANTOINE
H12
1303PZ MARCO
39:15
7.
GAUDION Lucie
D10
8404PZ OPA
41:55
8.
GRANIER Delphine
D12
8404PZ OPA
41:57
9.
FAMBON LOLA
D14
1303PZ MARCO
42:46
10.
BESSE Ellyn
D12
8404PZ OPA
42:51
11.
BOISSIER Eliott
H10
0615PZ VSAO
48:40
12.
FINO Antoine
H12
0615PZ VSAO
50:55
13.
VAN RAALTE Charlotte
D12
0621PZ MouginsO
53:13
14.
CASIMIR Manon
D12
8404PZ OPA
58:07
 
FAMBON MATHIAS
H14
1303PZ MARCO
PM
 
HUET Thomas
H12
8404PZ OPA
PM
Circuit G-Vert
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
GAUDION Gaël
H10
8404PZ OPA
14:17
2.
AUTEM Camille
H10
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
20:35
3.
HEBANT Axel
H10
0621PZ MouginsO
22:14
4.
BLANC Noah
So_G-Ver
PassOrientation
26:38
5.
LATIL Camille
D10
1303PZ MARCO
27:00
6.
MEZRICH Pauline
D10
8404PZ OPA
28:21
7.
WOJTKOWSKI Loïs
D10
8311PZ POLES
28:36
8.
VAN RAALTE Ambre
D10
0621PZ MouginsO
32:39
9.
VADROT Avril
D10
1303PZ MARCO
32:48
10.
HESSABI Sasha
H10
0621PZ MouginsO
35:52
11.
BARRAL Charlotte
D10
1303PZ MARCO
35:56
12.
DELI Esteban
H10
8311PZ POLES
36:22
13.
MANOPOULOS Juliette
D10
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
47:51
Circuit GAcc_Ver - 1620 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
HEUSE Edouard
GAcc_Ver
0621PZ MouginsO
20:58
2.
DAGATTI Cyriane
GAcc_Ver
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
22:34
3.
PIHET Léo paul
GAcc_Ver
PassOrientation
33:45
4.
MOULINS-COULON Alexandre
GAcc_Ver
0615PZ VSAO
37:30
5.
DUPONT Arthur
GAcc_Ver
PassOrientation
50:05
6.
DUPONT Lucile
GAcc_Ver
PassOrientation
50:19
 
BARROCHE Grégoire
GAcc-Ver
8404PZ OPA
Aband.
 
DUPONT Valentin
GAcc_Ver
PassOrientation
Aband.

Créé par MeOS 3.3A.645: 23/10/2016 18:51:53