Résultats Challenge PACA N°7 Mormoiron – 2016-10-09

Circuit A-Violet - 7710 m 220 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
DELENNE Adrien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
59:27
2.
LAVILLE Julien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:20:01
3.
DELENNE William
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:20:39
4.
SCIORA Pierre
H20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:24:03
5.
CHAMPIGNY Laurent
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:24:48
6.
HALLE Damien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:26:44
7.
COUDRAY Pieryves
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:32:22
8.
VINCENT Sébastien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:32:41
9.
RICHAUD Adrien
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:12
10.
MAURICE Benjamin
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:40:23
11.
GIBIAT Xavier
H20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:42:24
12.
RYCKEBOER Dimitri
H20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:43:33
13.
LATIL Sébastien
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
1:43:37
14.
JOEDICKE Philippe
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:46:12
15.
POMIE Frédéric
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:58:16
16.
LOUIS Jordane
H20-35
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
2:00:10
17.
HEBANT Jerome
H20-35
0621PZ MouginsO
2:02:02
18.
SEYBERLICH Vladislas
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:02:38
19.
DENAIX Alain
H50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
2:16:02
20.
COULON Thibaud
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
2:16:15
21.
JULLIAN Pierre-François
H20-35
1311PZ Chat'O
2:17:02
22.
TERTRAIS Antoine
H20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:24:42
23.
CANESTRARI Gilles
H50-55
PassOrientation
2:27:46
24.
REYNAUD Johan
PassOrientation
2:37:15
25.
HUGUES Gilles
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:56:50
 
LOPEZ Jérémy
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
MP
Circuit B-Violet - 6130 m 160 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
ELIAS Pierre
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
58:56
2.
ELIAS Guilhem
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
58:59
3.
ESTELA Olivier
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:02:17
4.
MIDENA Benjamin
H40-45
2606RA LOUP
1:02:42
5.
MASSOT Bertrand
H40-45
0404PZ Balise 04
1:08:22
6.
PORTOLEAU Frederic
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:14:59
7.
COLIN Jean-Christophe
H40-45
1311PZ Chat'O
1:18:14
8.
GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo
H18
8404PZ OPA
1:19:11
9.
MARI Olivier
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:25
10.
GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:27:08
11.
VADROT Alexis
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:28:15
12.
BERRIEN Olivier
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:28:55
13.
BOURDARIE Pascal
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:30:14
14.
MALERBE Arnaud
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:30:26
15.
WOJTKOWSKI Yannick
H20-35
8311PZ POLES
1:32:03
16.
FATTICCI Guillaume
H18
8404PZ OPA
1:32:39
17.
DUDOUT Benoît
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:32:52
18.
CLERC Adrien
So_B-Vio
0404PZ Balise 04
1:34:05
19.
LAVILLE Adrien
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:34:14
20.
FAMBON Florian
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:34:21
21.
DIAZ Sébastien
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:35:01
22.
COURSON Hubert
H40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:36:26
23.
GRANGAUD Patrick
H40-45
2606RA LOUP
1:38:01
24.
COLES Jon
H40-45
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
1:38:19
25.
MEROUR Aurelien
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:54
26.
GRAND Bruno
H40-45
PassOrientation
1:45:43
27.
BOISSIER Nicolas
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:46:23
28.
CHAMBEYRON Dominique
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:49:28
29.
AUTEM Olivier
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:50:23
30.
MAILHE Cédric
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:51:13
31.
DELAPLAGNE Régis
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:52:14
32.
VEIT ERIC
H50-55
0503PZ BNCO
1:55:21
33.
CHAILLAN Caroline
D50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
1:56:45
34.
RICARD Philippe
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:00:33
35.
GRANIER Christophe
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:01:22
36.
MOUSTIER Stephane
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:14:33
37.
ROLLAND Yohan
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:20:06
38.
RANCHIN Philippe
H50-55
PassOrientation
2:23:04
39.
GENARD Stephane
H40-45
2606RA LOUP
2:29:58
40.
WIEL Laurent
H40-45
0621PZ MouginsO
2:49:45
41.
MADRIGNAC Yannick
So_B-Vio
0621PZ MouginsO
2:52:01
42.
BOISSAY Olivier
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
3:20:12
43.
SECCHIONI Laurent
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
3:27:28
 
BONGIOVANNI Michel
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
CHOTARD Philippe
H40-45
0621PZ MouginsO
MP
 
DELENNE Pierre
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
LUSARDY Nicolas
H18
8311PZ POLES
MP
 
MAUROY Yann
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
MOLIN Bruno
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
PIHET Jérémie
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
DNF
 
STUCKELBERGER Nicolas
H40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
DNF
Circuit C-Violet - 4700 m 140 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
COUPAT Laure
D20-35
2606RA LOUP
49:40
2.
KASTENSSON Jens
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:43
3.
ELIAS Pauline
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:08:36
4.
PARPAL Eric
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:10:07
5.
GOUDARD Olivier
H50-55
8404PZ OPA
1:11:04
6.
RAOUX Pierre
H50-55
3408LR AMSO34
1:11:42
7.
GROSSE Laurent
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:12:17
8.
MONCLARD Jerome
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:12:35
9.
DEMICHELIS Alixia
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:47
10.
TRESSOL Bruno
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:12:58
11.
POMET Eric
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:13:12
12.
JACQUESSON Gilles
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
1:14:07
13.
MONJAUZE Marion
D20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:14:47
14.
LEFEVRE Magali
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:14:51
15.
DANIEL Eric
PassOrientation
1:15:04
16.
ANGLARET Philippe
H50-55
8311PZ POLES
1:15:23
17.
DESPLANQUES Denis
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:09
18.
ALAFORT Lucie
D20-35
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:17:24
19.
LAVILLE Xavier
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:18:22
20.
LOPEZ Alain
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:19:31
21.
AUBE Thierry
H50-55
3005LR G.O.
1:19:33
22.
LANGEARD Vincent
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:19
23.
LAB Pierre
H50-55
2606RA LOUP
1:22:05
24.
BIANCO Patrick
H50-55
8404PZ OPA
1:22:06
25.
POLTéRA Gila
H60-65
PassOrientation
1:22:43
26.
HEYRIES Richard
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:23:42
27.
MEUNIER Jean Louis
H50-55
8404PZ OPA
1:25:07
28.
SAUZADE Simon
So_C-Vio
8404PZ OPA
1:26:49
29.
BERGEGERE Pierre
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:27:15
30.
SINICO Patrick
H50-55
1311PZ Chat'O
1:28:04
31.
COULIER Francois
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:28:23
32.
DELAPLAGNE TOM
H16
1303PZ MARCO
1:29:32
33.
BOYER Patrick
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:30:04
34.
DESTRADE Matthieu
H16
8404PZ OPA
1:30:55
35.
BOURHIS Charlotte
D20-35
1303PZ MARCO
1:32:52
36.
BARREDA Laure
PassOrientation
1:34:05
37.
COURDIER Jean Marc
H50-55
8404PZ OPA
1:34:56
38.
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:38:26
39.
DAGATTI Caroline
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:38:29
40.
DUPONT Ghyslaine
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:39:10
41.
GRANIER Florian
H16
8404PZ OPA
1:42:49
42.
LENFANT Laetitia
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:44:02
43.
PONSAT Laëticia
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:45:03
44.
DUPONT Bernard
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:53:40
45.
VASQUEZ Claude
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:54:39
46.
KONINGS Gerald
H50-55
8404PZ OPA
1:55:44
47.
ANDRIEUX Frederic
H50-55
3408LR AMSO34
1:57:46
48.
LONGERE Daniel
So_C-Vio
0615PZ VSAO
2:00:58
49.
YAGIZ Canan
D20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:02:27
50.
JULLIAN Caroline
D20-35
1311PZ Chat'O
2:03:20
51.
SCHIAVO Gilles
H50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
2:05:06
52.
BACONNET Jean-Michel
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:09:05
53.
VIE Bruno
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
2:10:45
54.
PARES Marie
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
2:18:17
55.
ZAHN J-Marie
H50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
2:23:53
56.
RAVOUX Fabienne
D20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:30:09
 
BARDIAUX Nicolas
So_C-Vio
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
CARRAS Jacky
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
PILORGE Sebastien
PassOrientation
MP
 
AGUEDA Thierry
H50-55
8404PZ OPA
DNF
 
LADINETTI Nathalie
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
DNF
Circuit Cbis-Vio - 4090 m 135 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
OUVRARD Karine
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:16:59
2.
BERRIEN Isabelle
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:18:35
3.
MARCON Sylvie
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:29:59
4.
GEHIN Christine
D40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:33:20
5.
DELENNE Blandine
D40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:33:58
6.
FAYE Audrey
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:36:39
7.
CAGNARD Nathalie
D40-45
8311PZ POLES
1:38:22
8.
JUSSIAN Sylvie
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:40:51
9.
NICHANIAN Karine
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:42:14
10.
GROSSE Sandrine
D40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:44:21
11.
CLERC Anne
D50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
1:46:42
12.
GUILLAUME Sophie
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:46:50
13.
RYCKEBOER Anne
D40-45
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:52:22
14.
GOURD Alison
D40-45
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
1:57:22
15.
BESSE Katia
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:02:13
16.
PAILHE Isabelle
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2:03:36
17.
ELIAS Laurence
D40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:05:21
18.
GAVELLE Chrystelle
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:06:14
19.
BOUTY Olivier
So_D-Ora
PassOrientation
2:18:45
20.
DUCRET Béatrice
D40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:19:16
21.
GRANIER Stéphanie
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:27:08
22.
MALERBE Florence
D40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:35:17
23.
ROLLAND Pascale
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:52:24
24.
VASQUEZ Corinne
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
3:13:33
25.
HUMBERT Myriam
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
3:28:08
26.
DOLLO Marine
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
3:32:06
27.
BOISSAY Karine
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
3:38:37
 
BARTHELEMY Marianne
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
BERTON Dominique
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
BOISSIER Cecile
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
BOISSIER Yaëlle
D16
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
CHUFFART Elsa
PassOrientation
MP
 
MEZRICH Nathalie
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
SINICO Séverine
D40-45
1311PZ Chat'O
MP
Circuit D-Orange - 3530 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
EKEBERG Per kristian
H60-65
PassOrientation
45:13
2.
RICHARD Christian
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
46:46
3.
BACONNET Alexandre
H14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
48:21
4.
TESTUT Noel
H60-65
8404PZ OPA
50:13
5.
COUPAT Gerard
H60-65
2606RA LOUP
51:02
6.
TERRIN Francis
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
52:44
7.
DANIELSEN Berit
D50-55
PassOrientation
52:52
8.
MICHEL GaËtan
So_D-Ora
2606RA LOUP
54:29
9.
TERRIN Patrick
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
56:56
10.
BENEVELLO Olivier
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
56:57
11.
ESCURET Andrea
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
59:39
12.
MICHEL Frederic
So_D-Ora
2606RA LOUP
1:00:24
13.
ANDRE Jean-Daniel
H60-65
0404PZ Balise 04
1:00:39
14.
BOENSCH Eric
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:02:52
15.
ROLLER Camille
D16
8404PZ OPA
1:03:22
16.
SECKLER Daniel
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:03:26
17.
GRAUER Jean-Luc
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:04:10
18.
SKANTZE Kjersti
D50-55
PassOrientation
1:05:05
19.
MATHIEU Maurice
H60-65
8404PZ OPA
1:06:00
20.
POUGET Francois
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:12:25
21.
LAVILLE Mireille
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:12:55
22.
DINSART CYRIELLE
So_D-Ora
1311PZ Chat'O
1:15:39
23.
COLIN Maëlys
D16
1311PZ Chat'O
1:15:45
24.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:33
25.
RAMSEYER Robert
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:16:55
26.
GRANSART Renaud
So_D-Ora
2604RA CROCO
1:17:42
27.
VISCA Paul
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:17:59
28.
TILTNES Inger
D60+
PassOrientation
1:18:25
29.
MOLIN Léa
D16
8404PZ OPA
1:20:38
30.
BRUN Matthieu
So_D-Ora
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:20:58
31.
COURSON Isabelle
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:22:43
32.
CASIMIR Anaïs
D16
8404PZ OPA
1:26:45
33.
SLIMAN Jacques
H60-65
0503PZ BNCO
1:27:57
34.
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
1:30:42
35.
RICHARD Nathalie
D50-55
8404PZ OPA
1:31:08
36.
CHAMPIGNY Laurence
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:32:05
37.
CARRAS Véronique
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:32:49
38.
GENARD Manon
D16
2606RA LOUP
1:33:20
39.
SKANTZE Don
So_D-Ora
PassOrientation
1:35:44
40.
MONCLARD Valerie
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:37:25
41.
BRIATA Martine
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:41:48
42.
DUMAS Sylvie
D50-55
8404PZ OPA
1:46:15
43.
BOENSCH Francoise
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:51:15
44.
CAMPOS J-Pierre
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
1:52:39
45.
COLIN Marie-Noël
D50-55
1311PZ Chat'O
1:53:11
46.
KOBRYN Marc
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
2:04:31
 
ANDRE Aurélie
PassOrientation
MP
 
COULIER Cathy
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
MP
 
GAILHARD STEPHANIE
So_D-Ora
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
GRASDEPOT Francois
H60-65
0404PZ Balise 04
MP
 
TILTNES Arne
H60-65
PassOrientation
MP
Circuit Dbis-Ora - 2490 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
PERMINGEAT Helene
D60+
2606RA LOUP
44:01
2.
RICHAUD Alain
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
47:11
3.
BIANCO Nathan
So_Dbis-
PassOrientation
50:22
4.
SINIBALDI Marc
H70+
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
51:35
5.
GIBIAT Danielle
D60+
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
52:50
6.
ASSANTE Gerard
H70+
1303PZ MARCO
53:09
7.
ELIAS Jean-claude
H70+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
53:25
8.
ALLEMAND Caroline
So_Dbis-
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
54:55
9.
LORRE Annie
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
55:47
10.
MICHEL Anne
So_Dbis-
2606RA LOUP
56:26
11.
GUIGUET Michel
H70+
1303PZ MARCO
57:20
12.
GRAUER Isabelle
D60+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:00:33
13.
SZNAIDER Patrick
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:44
14.
JOUVE Colette
D60+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:02:22
15.
ULMER Claudine
D60+
1303PZ MARCO
1:04:23
16.
PROST Gisele
D60+
0404PZ Balise 04
1:11:21
17.
COULON Annick
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:23
18.
PROST Daniel
H70+
0404PZ Balise 04
1:16:43
19.
BARNIER Mireille
D60+
1303PZ MARCO
1:22:10
20.
PALUD Joel
H70+
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:24:42
21.
JULLIAN Françoise
D60+
1311PZ Chat'O
1:24:52
22.
BALANCA Michel
H70+
1303PZ MARCO
1:32:25
 
CHAVERNAC Bruno
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
MP
Circuit E-Jaune - 2640 m 120 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
MOURGUES Arthur
H14
8404PZ OPA
28:09
2.
MAILLARD Ilona
D14
8404PZ OPA
28:30
3.
RAICHON Mano
H14
8404PZ OPA
28:43
4.
BARROS-VALLET Mathias
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
30:31
5.
LEPICHON Joseph
H14
8404PZ OPA
35:11
6.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
H12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
35:39
7.
CASIMIR Guillaume
H14
8404PZ OPA
36:15
8.
LAUGIER Juliette
D14
8404PZ OPA
36:21
9.
AUTEM Hippolyte
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
37:40
10.
BERRIEN Louis
H14
1303PZ MARCO
39:36
11.
COURSON Eléa
D14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
39:39
12.
BOISSIER Anouk
D14
0615PZ VSAO
40:26
13.
THERY Clément
H14
8404PZ OPA
42:55
14.
GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou
D14
8404PZ OPA
44:14
15.
GOEDERT Alice
D14
8404PZ OPA
44:30
16.
WOJTKOWSKI Mathis
H12
5907NO T.A.D.
47:29
17.
LONGERE Dynan
H14
0615PZ VSAO
47:44
18.
TREVISAN Robin
H14
8404PZ OPA
47:49
19.
COLIN Hugo
H14
1311PZ Chat'O
49:12
20.
AGUEDA Thomas
H14
8404PZ OPA
49:53
21.
GALLO Anna
D14
8404PZ OPA
50:13
22.
GUILLOT Armelle
D14
8404PZ OPA
50:51
23.
JARA Gaelic
H14
0621PZ MouginsO
54:21
24.
FAMBON MATHIAS
H14
1303PZ MARCO
56:49
25.
SMITH Boston
H14
0621PZ MouginsO
58:35
26.
BOISSAY Juliette
D14
8404PZ OPA
59:38
27.
FAMBON LOLA
D14
1303PZ MARCO
1:00:55
28.
MARINI Eric
PassOrientation
1:02:03
29.
COOKE Antoine
H14
0621PZ MouginsO
1:02:37
30.
TERRIN Hugo
PassOrientation
1:06:27
31.
GUILLOT CAMILLE
D14
0503PZ BNCO
1:13:16
32.
ROLLAND Juliane
D14
8404PZ OPA
1:25:24
33.
CORTES Grégory
So_E-Jau
8404PZ OPA
1:32:35
34.
SAUVAGET Eloïse
D14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:38:09
 
GENARD Ambre
D14
2606RA LOUP
MP
 
MOLIN Romane
D14
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
RIOU BENARD Paul
H14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
MP
 
SLIMAN chantal
So_E-Jau
0503PZ BNCO
MP
Circuit F-Bleu - 2000 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
MIDENA Virgile
H12
2606RA LOUP
21:39
2.
DELENNE Annabelle
D12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
22:17
3.
GRANIER Delphine
D12
8404PZ OPA
33:40
4.
BESSE Ellyn
D12
8404PZ OPA
35:42
5.
DESTRADE Victor
H12
8404PZ OPA
38:50
6.
HUET Thomas
H12
8404PZ OPA
40:16
7.
DUMARCHER Gabriel
H12
2606RA LOUP
41:28
8.
SHAUTARD Angelina
PassOrientation
41:54
9.
DELAPLAGNE Titouan
H12
1303PZ MARCO
45:53
10.
VAN RAALTE Charlotte
D12
0621PZ MouginsO
53:25
11.
ROLLAND Maxens
H12
8404PZ OPA
56:12
12.
CASIMIR Manon
D12
8404PZ OPA
59:38
13.
WOJTKOWSKI Marion
So_F-Ble
8311PZ POLES
1:18:02
14.
JARA REINHOLD Gabriela
So_F-Ble
0621PZ MouginsO
1:25:18
15.
MORARD Leïla
D12
8404PZ OPA
2:00:20
 
DUMARCHER Antoine
So_F-Ble
2606RA LOUP
MP
 
DUMARCHER Veronique
So_F-Ble
2606RA LOUP
MP
 
BONGIOVANNI Aurélien
H12
1303PZ MARCO
DNF
 
COURSON Virgile
H12
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
DNF
Circuit G-Vert - 1420 m 65 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
GAUDION Gaël
H10
8404PZ OPA
13:10
2.
GAUDION Lucie
D10
8404PZ OPA
13:51
3.
AUTEM Camille
H10
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
14:26
4.
WENZEL Anton
H10
8404PZ OPA
18:16
5.
MEZRICH Pauline
D10
8404PZ OPA
18:17
6.
BOISSIER Eliott
H10
0615PZ VSAO
18:40
7.
DESTRADE Charles
H10
8404PZ OPA
19:23
8.
VADROT Avril
D10
1303PZ MARCO
20:08
9.
LATIL Camille
D10
1303PZ MARCO
20:14
10.
GUILLOT Fiona
D10
8404PZ OPA
25:19
11.
MIDENA Circe
D10
2606RA LOUP
26:58
12.
WOJTKOWSKI Loïs
D10
8311PZ POLES
34:17
13.
JARA Grenoy
So_G-Ver
0621PZ MouginsO
42:28
14.
MICHEL Manon
So_G-Ver
2606RA LOUP
45:39
15.
MICHEL Mélina
D10
2606RA LOUP
49:47
 
DUMARCHER Clovis
2606RA LOUP
MP
Circuit GAcc_Ver - 1420 m 65 m
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
1.
RAICHON Lou
GAcc_Ver
8404PZ OPA
22:12
2.
VIALARD Louna
8404PZ OPA
23:43
3.
VAN RAALTE Ambre
GAcc_Ver
0621PZ MouginsO
26:13
4.
DUPONT Arthur
GAcc_Ver
PassOrientation
27:53
5.
DUPONT Lucille
PassOrientation
29:46
6.
HEBANT Alexandre
GAcc_Ver
0621PZ MouginsO
30:08
7.
HUET Margot
GAcc_Ver
8404PZ OPA
30:37
8.
ESPANET Tao
GAcc_Ver
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
31:17
9.
DUPONT Valentin
GAcc_Ver
PassOrientation
31:58
10.
MOUSTIER Jeanne
GAcc_Ver
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
33:28
11.
TREVISAN Gaël
GAcc_Ver
PassOrientation
37:59
12.
DUMARCHER Emma-Lise
GAcc_Ver
2606RA LOUP
52:22
13.
PIHET Léo-paul
GAcc_Ver
PassOrientation
52:36

Created by MeOS 3.3A.645: 09/10/2016 21:22:06