Résultats avec temps intermediaires – O'Alpine 2016

2016-06-26

Circuit A

 
1.
Adrien DELENNE * H20-35 * 51:41
1-101
2:46 (2:46)
2-109
4:11 (6:57)
3-112
1:00 (7:57)
4-114
5:14 (13:11)
5-115
1:35 (14:46)
6-120
5:31 (20:17)
7-125
1:08 (21:25)
8-117
3:04 (24:29)
9-116
1:37 (26:06)
10-119
2:06 (28:12)
11-108
4:49 (33:01)
12-137
3:41 (36:42)
13-126
2:39 (39:21)
14-129
1:50 (41:11)
15-143
4:02 (45:13)
16-149
3:45 (48:58)
17-200
2:17 (51:15)
Arrivée
0:26 (51:41)
 
 
2.
Corentin ROUX * H20-35 * 53:16
1-101
2:17 (2:17)
2-109
4:18 (6:35)
3-112
1:19 (7:54)
4-114
5:51 (13:45)
5-115
1:36 (15:21)
6-120
5:40 (21:01)
7-125
1:25 (22:26)
8-117
3:48 (26:14)
9-116
1:22 (27:36)
10-119
2:28 (30:04)
11-108
4:05 (34:09)
12-137
2:12 (36:21)
13-126
2:15 (38:36)
14-129
2:15 (40:51)
15-143
4:12 (45:03)
16-149
5:36 (50:39)
17-200
2:16 (52:55)
Arrivée
0:21 (53:16)
 
 
3.
Pierre ELIAS * H40-45 * 1:01:43
1-101
3:05 (3:05)
2-109
5:03 (8:08)
3-112
1:18 (9:26)
4-114
7:55 (17:21)
5-115
1:57 (19:18)
6-120
5:46 (25:04)
7-125
2:58 (28:02)
8-117
3:57 (31:59)
9-116
1:42 (33:41)
10-119
2:30 (36:11)
11-108
5:22 (41:33)
12-137
2:59 (44:32)
13-126
2:43 (47:15)
14-129
1:25 (48:40)
15-143
6:26 (55:06)
16-149
3:59 (59:05)
17-200
2:11 (1:01:16)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:01:43)
 
 
4.
Jean Luc CHANDEZON * H20-35 * 1:02:14
1-101
5:19 (5:19)
2-109
5:40 (10:59)
3-112
1:15 (12:14)
4-114
6:14 (18:28)
5-115
2:05 (20:33)
6-120
6:52 (27:25)
7-125
1:24 (28:49)
8-117
4:58 (33:47)
9-116
1:39 (35:26)
10-119
3:07 (38:33)
11-108
4:24 (42:57)
12-137
2:57 (45:54)
13-126
2:37 (48:31)
14-129
2:12 (50:43)
15-143
3:39 (54:22)
16-149
5:07 (59:29)
17-200
2:24 (1:01:53)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:02:14)
 
 
5.
Julien LAVILLE * H20-35 * 1:05:50
1-101
3:21 (3:21)
2-109
5:51 (9:12)
3-112
1:38 (10:50)
4-114
7:42 (18:32)
5-115
1:50 (20:22)
6-120
6:21 (26:43)
7-125
1:14 (27:57)
8-117
5:16 (33:13)
9-116
2:40 (35:53)
10-119
2:51 (38:44)
11-108
6:30 (45:14)
12-137
3:56 (49:10)
13-126
2:39 (51:49)
14-129
1:34 (53:23)
15-143
4:17 (57:40)
16-149
4:53 (1:02:33)
17-200
2:49 (1:05:22)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:05:50)
 
 
6.
Théo RADONDY * H20-35 * 1:07:43
1-101
3:04 (3:04)
2-109
4:46 (7:50)
3-112
1:30 (9:20)
4-114
5:51 (15:11)
5-115
2:12 (17:23)
6-120
5:48 (23:11)
7-125
1:20 (24:31)
8-117
3:48 (28:19)
9-116
1:27 (29:46)
10-119
2:35 (32:21)
11-108
5:38 (37:59)
12-137
10:28 (48:27)
13-126
3:37 (52:04)
14-129
1:36 (53:40)
15-143
4:49 (58:29)
16-149
5:58 (1:04:27)
17-200
2:49 (1:07:16)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:07:43)
 
 
7.
Pierre SCIORA * H20-35 * 1:16:27
1-101
5:10 (5:10)
2-109
6:20 (11:30)
3-112
2:17 (13:47)
4-114
8:07 (21:54)
5-115
2:39 (24:33)
6-120
8:25 (32:58)
7-125
2:05 (35:03)
8-117
5:05 (40:08)
9-116
2:06 (42:14)
10-119
3:50 (46:04)
11-108
6:33 (52:37)
12-137
3:45 (56:22)
13-126
3:24 (59:46)
14-129
1:57 (1:01:43)
15-143
5:43 (1:07:26)
16-149
5:41 (1:13:07)
17-200
2:54 (1:16:01)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:16:27)
 
 
8.
Laurent CHAMPIGNY * H40-45 * 1:20:29
1-101
3:03 (3:03)
2-109
13:22 (16:25)
3-112
1:00 (17:25)
4-114
6:43 (24:08)
5-115
2:36 (26:44)
6-120
10:55 (37:39)
7-125
1:40 (39:19)
8-117
4:12 (43:31)
9-116
4:24 (47:55)
10-119
3:12 (51:07)
11-108
5:11 (56:18)
12-137
2:42 (59:00)
13-126
4:04 (1:03:04)
14-129
1:48 (1:04:52)
15-143
6:51 (1:11:43)
16-149
5:22 (1:17:05)
17-200
2:59 (1:20:04)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:20:29)
 
 
9.
Sébastien VINCENT * H20-35 * 1:24:58
1-101
3:49 (3:49)
2-109
12:58 (16:47)
3-112
1:28 (18:15)
4-114
14:25 (32:40)
5-115
2:05 (34:45)
6-120
7:50 (42:35)
7-125
1:47 (44:22)
8-117
9:22 (53:44)
9-116
1:40 (55:24)
10-119
2:58 (58:22)
11-108
5:32 (1:03:54)
12-137
2:49 (1:06:43)
13-126
2:44 (1:09:27)
14-129
1:28 (1:10:55)
15-143
4:21 (1:15:16)
16-149
6:24 (1:21:40)
17-200
2:48 (1:24:28)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:24:58)
 
 
10.
Xavier GIBIAT * H20-35 * 1:29:18
1-101
4:06 (4:06)
2-109
8:50 (12:56)
3-112
1:59 (14:55)
4-114
14:14 (29:09)
5-115
2:15 (31:24)
6-120
9:12 (40:36)
7-125
1:56 (42:32)
8-117
7:12 (49:44)
9-116
1:42 (51:26)
10-119
3:24 (54:50)
11-108
6:06 (1:00:56)
12-137
3:28 (1:04:24)
13-126
3:29 (1:07:53)
14-129
1:50 (1:09:43)
15-143
8:26 (1:18:09)
16-149
7:30 (1:25:39)
17-200
3:03 (1:28:42)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:29:18)
 
 
11.
Alain DENAIX * H50-55 * 1:42:10
1-101
4:45 (4:45)
2-109
8:10 (12:55)
3-112
2:02 (14:57)
4-114
9:42 (24:39)
5-115
2:24 (27:03)
6-120
9:30 (36:33)
7-125
3:11 (39:44)
8-117
5:17 (45:01)
9-116
2:15 (47:16)
10-119
5:29 (52:45)
11-108
8:57 (1:01:42)
12-137
5:21 (1:07:03)
13-126
13:22 (1:20:25)
14-129
2:21 (1:22:46)
15-143
7:51 (1:30:37)
16-149
7:18 (1:37:55)
17-200
3:45 (1:41:40)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:42:10)
 
 
12.
Thibaud COULON * H60-65 * 1:44:33
1-101
7:37 (7:37)
2-109
7:19 (14:56)
3-112
2:24 (17:20)
4-114
9:11 (26:31)
5-115
2:29 (29:00)
6-120
9:02 (38:02)
7-125
2:04 (40:06)
8-117
5:48 (45:54)
9-116
2:15 (48:09)
10-119
4:17 (52:26)
11-108
11:01 (1:03:27)
12-137
13:58 (1:17:25)
13-126
4:29 (1:21:54)
14-129
3:04 (1:24:58)
15-143
6:12 (1:31:10)
16-149
8:50 (1:40:00)
17-200
4:02 (1:44:02)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:44:33)
 
 
13.
Vladislas SEYBERLICH * H20-35 * 1:52:28
1-101
16:17 (16:17)
2-109
9:36 (25:53)
3-112
2:42 (28:35)
4-114
9:34 (38:09)
5-115
2:38 (40:47)
6-120
10:21 (51:08)
7-125
2:08 (53:16)
8-117
10:24 (1:03:40)
9-116
2:16 (1:05:56)
10-119
6:46 (1:12:42)
11-108
9:18 (1:22:00)
12-137
5:23 (1:27:23)
13-126
4:13 (1:31:36)
14-129
2:52 (1:34:28)
15-143
6:13 (1:40:41)
16-149
7:24 (1:48:05)
17-200
3:59 (1:52:04)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:52:28)
 
 
14.
Sébastien LATIL * H20-35 * 2:05:24
1-101
9:39 (9:39)
2-109
8:25 (18:04)
3-112
5:08 (23:12)
4-114
12:22 (35:34)
5-115
2:21 (37:55)
6-120
10:52 (48:47)
7-125
2:04 (50:51)
8-117
5:40 (56:31)
9-116
2:44 (59:15)
10-119
4:08 (1:03:23)
11-108
7:42 (1:11:05)
12-137
19:20 (1:30:25)
13-126
13:17 (1:43:42)
14-129
2:14 (1:45:56)
15-143
6:04 (1:52:00)
16-149
9:05 (2:01:05)
17-200
3:52 (2:04:57)
Arrivée
0:27 (2:05:24)
 
 
15.
Clément BERGEGERE * H20-35 * 2:14:51
1-101
8:42 (8:42)
2-109
7:34 (16:16)
3-112
1:49 (18:05)
4-114
9:13 (27:18)
5-115
2:55 (30:13)
6-120
11:47 (42:00)
7-125
1:57 (43:57)
8-117
5:16 (49:13)
9-116
3:30 (52:43)
10-119
4:13 (56:56)
11-108
19:16 (1:16:12)
12-137
16:20 (1:32:32)
13-126
10:03 (1:42:35)
14-129
2:48 (1:45:23)
15-143
9:12 (1:54:35)
16-149
14:50 (2:09:25)
17-200
4:46 (2:14:11)
Arrivée
0:40 (2:14:51)
 
 
Fleury ROUX * H20-35 * PM
1-101
5:27 (5:27)
2-109
4:47 (10:14)
3-112
1:36 (11:50)
4-114
5:36 (17:26)
5-115
1:27 (18:53)
6-120
5:22 (24:15)
7-125
1:11 (25:26)
8-117
3:58 (29:24)
9-116
2:48 (32:12)
10-119
2:31 (34:43)
11-108
5:01 (39:44)
12-137
2:58 (42:42)
13-126
2:37 (45:19)
14-129
1:26 (46:45)
15-143
– (–)
16-149
– (53:56)
17-200
2:15 (56:11)
Arrivée
0:22 (56:33)
 

Circuit B

 
1.
Guilhem ELIAS * H16 * 50:17
1-105
2:54 (2:54)
2-112
4:32 (7:26)
3-121
2:22 (9:48)
4-114
5:42 (15:30)
5-115
1:30 (17:00)
6-116
3:42 (20:42)
7-120
1:50 (22:32)
8-119
0:57 (23:29)
9-110
6:05 (29:34)
10-126
3:19 (32:53)
11-131
1:11 (34:04)
12-137
5:21 (39:25)
13-107
4:45 (44:10)
14-149
3:07 (47:17)
15-200
2:31 (49:48)
Arrivée
0:29 (50:17)
 
2.
Jerome VIALARD * H40-45 * 1:01:09
1-105
3:59 (3:59)
2-112
7:18 (11:17)
3-121
3:29 (14:46)
4-114
6:14 (21:00)
5-115
2:26 (23:26)
6-116
6:38 (30:04)
7-120
3:10 (33:14)
8-119
1:12 (34:26)
9-110
4:40 (39:06)
10-126
4:37 (43:43)
11-131
1:30 (45:13)
12-137
3:40 (48:53)
13-107
5:29 (54:22)
14-149
3:42 (58:04)
15-200
2:39 (1:00:43)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:01:09)
 
3.
Bertrand MASSOT * H40-45 * 1:11:00
1-105
4:14 (4:14)
2-112
6:29 (10:43)
3-121
4:58 (15:41)
4-114
6:42 (22:23)
5-115
2:18 (24:41)
6-116
5:25 (30:06)
7-120
2:34 (32:40)
8-119
0:58 (33:38)
9-110
4:44 (38:22)
10-126
4:14 (42:36)
11-131
1:32 (44:08)
12-137
5:44 (49:52)
13-107
12:14 (1:02:06)
14-149
5:20 (1:07:26)
15-200
3:04 (1:10:30)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:11:00)
 
4.
Frederic PORTOLEAU * H40-45 * 1:11:50
1-105
4:41 (4:41)
2-112
10:02 (14:43)
3-121
3:40 (18:23)
4-114
10:12 (28:35)
5-115
2:18 (30:53)
6-116
4:45 (35:38)
7-120
2:47 (38:25)
8-119
2:00 (40:25)
9-110
5:56 (46:21)
10-126
4:09 (50:30)
11-131
1:39 (52:09)
12-137
6:00 (58:09)
13-107
4:55 (1:03:04)
14-149
5:17 (1:08:21)
15-200
3:05 (1:11:26)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:11:50)
 
5.
Camille MALERBE-DERAM * H18 * 1:13:17
1-105
4:10 (4:10)
2-112
7:00 (11:10)
3-121
3:15 (14:25)
4-114
7:05 (21:30)
5-115
1:58 (23:28)
6-116
5:05 (28:33)
7-120
2:07 (30:40)
8-119
5:45 (36:25)
9-110
11:00 (47:25)
10-126
3:46 (51:11)
11-131
3:06 (54:17)
12-137
4:51 (59:08)
13-107
4:59 (1:04:07)
14-149
6:14 (1:10:21)
15-200
2:28 (1:12:49)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:13:17)
 
6.
Pascal BOURDARIE * H40-45 * 1:16:35
1-105
4:18 (4:18)
2-112
7:11 (11:29)
3-121
3:48 (15:17)
4-114
7:56 (23:13)
5-115
2:40 (25:53)
6-116
5:41 (31:34)
7-120
2:46 (34:20)
8-119
1:34 (35:54)
9-110
8:23 (44:17)
10-126
6:18 (50:35)
11-131
6:49 (57:24)
12-137
4:41 (1:02:05)
13-107
6:19 (1:08:24)
14-149
4:42 (1:13:06)
15-200
3:05 (1:16:11)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:16:35)
 
 
7.
Olivier ESTELA * H40-45 * 1:17:26
1-105
3:54 (3:54)
2-112
6:42 (10:36)
3-121
3:18 (13:54)
4-114
5:45 (19:39)
5-115
2:09 (21:48)
6-116
4:22 (26:10)
7-120
2:07 (28:17)
8-119
1:02 (29:19)
9-110
4:22 (33:41)
10-126
3:35 (37:16)
11-131
1:04 (38:20)
12-137
21:05 (59:25)
13-107
10:49 (1:10:14)
14-149
3:55 (1:14:09)
15-200
2:50 (1:16:59)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:17:26)
 
8.
Pierre DELENNE * H50-55 * 1:20:37
1-105
4:48 (4:48)
2-112
9:17 (14:05)
3-121
15:05 (29:10)
4-114
7:10 (36:20)
5-115
2:30 (38:50)
6-116
6:16 (45:06)
7-120
2:29 (47:35)
8-119
1:03 (48:38)
9-110
4:34 (53:12)
10-126
3:54 (57:06)
11-131
3:52 (1:00:58)
12-137
4:18 (1:05:16)
13-107
7:58 (1:13:14)
14-149
4:29 (1:17:43)
15-200
2:29 (1:20:12)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:20:37)
 
 
9.
Philippe CHOTARD * H40-45 * 1:23:33
1-105
8:15 (8:15)
2-112
7:58 (16:13)
3-121
3:57 (20:10)
4-114
10:21 (30:31)
5-115
2:17 (32:48)
6-116
7:29 (40:17)
7-120
3:32 (43:49)
8-119
1:32 (45:21)
9-110
9:51 (55:12)
10-126
5:21 (1:00:33)
11-131
1:58 (1:02:31)
12-137
4:44 (1:07:15)
13-107
6:07 (1:13:22)
14-149
6:17 (1:19:39)
15-200
3:24 (1:23:03)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:23:33)
 
10.
Olivier MARI * H40-45 * 1:24:44
1-105
5:27 (5:27)
2-112
8:31 (13:58)
3-121
6:58 (20:56)
4-114
7:12 (28:08)
5-115
3:07 (31:15)
6-116
6:21 (37:36)
7-120
3:09 (40:45)
8-119
3:46 (44:31)
9-110
6:26 (50:57)
10-126
5:38 (56:35)
11-131
1:35 (58:10)
12-137
8:25 (1:06:35)
13-107
8:30 (1:15:05)
14-149
5:06 (1:20:11)
15-200
4:01 (1:24:12)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:24:44)
 
11.
Nicolas BOISSIER * H40-45 * 1:24:52
1-105
5:32 (5:32)
2-112
6:48 (12:20)
3-121
3:52 (16:12)
4-114
7:55 (24:07)
5-115
2:11 (26:18)
6-116
7:34 (33:52)
7-120
3:14 (37:06)
8-119
1:18 (38:24)
9-110
5:17 (43:41)
10-126
8:13 (51:54)
11-131
1:42 (53:36)
12-137
11:59 (1:05:35)
13-107
5:17 (1:10:52)
14-149
9:45 (1:20:37)
15-200
3:44 (1:24:21)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:24:52)
 
12.
Olivier BERRIEN * H40-45 * 1:27:23
1-105
5:48 (5:48)
2-112
7:20 (13:08)
3-121
4:41 (17:49)
4-114
7:41 (25:30)
5-115
2:22 (27:52)
6-116
5:13 (33:05)
7-120
2:35 (35:40)
8-119
14:00 (49:40)
9-110
6:10 (55:50)
10-126
4:54 (1:00:44)
11-131
1:45 (1:02:29)
12-137
6:02 (1:08:31)
13-107
10:03 (1:18:34)
14-149
5:43 (1:24:17)
15-200
2:37 (1:26:54)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:27:23)
 
13.
Arnaud MALERBE * H40-45 * 1:29:08
1-105
5:38 (5:38)
2-112
9:42 (15:20)
3-121
4:10 (19:30)
4-114
10:08 (29:38)
5-115
2:39 (32:17)
6-116
10:53 (43:10)
7-120
3:49 (46:59)
8-119
3:55 (50:54)
9-110
6:51 (57:45)
10-126
5:50 (1:03:35)
11-131
2:02 (1:05:37)
12-137
5:45 (1:11:22)
13-107
7:05 (1:18:27)
14-149
6:00 (1:24:27)
15-200
4:06 (1:28:33)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:29:08)
 
14.
Yann MAUROY * H40-45 * 1:30:00
1-105
5:23 (5:23)
2-112
6:39 (12:02)
3-121
5:14 (17:16)
4-114
9:07 (26:23)
5-115
3:42 (30:05)
6-116
8:37 (38:42)
7-120
3:58 (42:40)
8-119
1:33 (44:13)
9-110
16:59 (1:01:12)
10-126
4:42 (1:05:54)
11-131
1:23 (1:07:17)
12-137
6:08 (1:13:25)
13-107
6:06 (1:19:31)
14-149
6:57 (1:26:28)
15-200
3:11 (1:29:39)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:30:00)
 
15.
Adrien LAVILLE * H16 * 1:31:28
1-105
6:34 (6:34)
2-112
7:35 (14:09)
3-121
4:16 (18:25)
4-114
8:29 (26:54)
5-115
2:25 (29:19)
6-116
7:44 (37:03)
7-120
3:45 (40:48)
8-119
1:18 (42:06)
9-110
7:02 (49:08)
10-126
5:48 (54:56)
11-131
1:38 (56:34)
12-137
15:52 (1:12:26)
13-107
7:58 (1:20:24)
14-149
7:08 (1:27:32)
15-200
3:30 (1:31:02)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:31:28)
 
16.
Caroline CHAILLAN * D50-55 * 1:57:35
1-105
9:53 (9:53)
2-112
12:14 (22:07)
3-121
4:09 (26:16)
4-114
9:19 (35:35)
5-115
2:22 (37:57)
6-116
7:45 (45:42)
7-120
9:10 (54:52)
8-119
1:35 (56:27)
9-110
8:10 (1:04:37)
10-126
7:15 (1:11:52)
11-131
4:09 (1:16:01)
12-137
13:28 (1:29:29)
13-107
12:22 (1:41:51)
14-149
10:53 (1:52:44)
15-200
4:09 (1:56:53)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:57:35)
 
17.
Olivier AUTEM * H40-45 * 2:00:46
1-105
7:22 (7:22)
2-112
10:54 (18:16)
3-121
5:41 (23:57)
4-114
11:19 (35:16)
5-115
3:17 (38:33)
6-116
15:03 (53:36)
7-120
4:36 (58:12)
8-119
1:40 (59:52)
9-110
8:35 (1:08:27)
10-126
8:05 (1:16:32)
11-131
2:30 (1:19:02)
12-137
9:25 (1:28:27)
13-107
11:16 (1:39:43)
14-149
12:50 (1:52:33)
15-200
6:55 (1:59:28)
Arrivée
1:18 (2:00:46)
 
18.
Jean-Philippe AVARGUES * H40-45 * 2:20:50
1-105
8:25 (8:25)
2-112
19:54 (28:19)
3-121
6:35 (34:54)
4-114
15:03 (49:57)
5-115
3:02 (52:59)
6-116
7:17 (1:00:16)
7-120
5:37 (1:05:53)
8-119
2:53 (1:08:46)
9-110
23:40 (1:32:26)
10-126
8:36 (1:41:02)
11-131
2:04 (1:43:06)
12-137
8:38 (1:51:44)
13-107
13:12 (2:04:56)
14-149
11:30 (2:16:26)
15-200
3:58 (2:20:24)
Arrivée
0:26 (2:20:50)
 
19.
Jeremie PIHET * H40-45 * 2:23:11
1-105
18:12 (18:12)
2-112
16:22 (34:34)
3-121
5:32 (40:06)
4-114
15:27 (55:33)
5-115
4:09 (59:42)
6-116
9:21 (1:09:03)
7-120
6:05 (1:15:08)
8-119
4:04 (1:19:12)
9-110
10:02 (1:29:14)
10-126
9:27 (1:38:41)
11-131
2:09 (1:40:50)
12-137
6:52 (1:47:42)
13-107
14:43 (2:02:25)
14-149
14:49 (2:17:14)
15-200
5:17 (2:22:31)
Arrivée
0:40 (2:23:11)
 
20.
Andrey VOLKOV * H40-45 * 2:24:11
1-105
7:45 (7:45)
2-112
14:04 (21:49)
3-121
6:07 (27:56)
4-114
15:37 (43:33)
5-115
4:48 (48:21)
6-116
15:28 (1:03:49)
7-120
6:30 (1:10:19)
8-119
3:38 (1:13:57)
9-110
9:59 (1:23:56)
10-126
8:17 (1:32:13)
11-131
5:22 (1:37:35)
12-137
9:18 (1:46:53)
13-107
15:25 (2:02:18)
14-149
14:13 (2:16:31)
15-200
6:44 (2:23:15)
Arrivée
0:56 (2:24:11)
 
21.
Dominique CHAMBEYRON * H40-45 * 2:25:20
1-105
14:27 (14:27)
2-112
17:27 (31:54)
3-121
7:12 (39:06)
4-114
11:40 (50:46)
5-115
2:20 (53:06)
6-116
7:39 (1:00:45)
7-120
5:26 (1:06:11)
8-119
1:32 (1:07:43)
9-110
22:25 (1:30:08)
10-126
5:30 (1:35:38)
11-131
14:11 (1:49:49)
12-137
12:51 (2:02:40)
13-107
10:36 (2:13:16)
14-149
7:53 (2:21:09)
15-200
3:36 (2:24:45)
Arrivée
0:35 (2:25:20)
 
22.
Grégoire MATHIEU * H40-45 * 3:13:36
1-105
44:28 (44:28)
2-112
18:56 (1:03:24)
3-121
6:33 (1:09:57)
4-114
12:46 (1:22:43)
5-115
3:24 (1:26:07)
6-116
19:14 (1:45:21)
7-120
14:24 (1:59:45)
8-119
2:11 (2:01:56)
9-110
31:15 (2:33:11)
10-126
7:00 (2:40:11)
11-131
3:02 (2:43:13)
12-137
7:59 (2:51:12)
13-107
12:46 (3:03:58)
14-149
5:21 (3:09:19)
15-200
3:40 (3:12:59)
Arrivée
0:37 (3:13:36)

Circuit C

 
1.
Camilla DELENNE * D20-35 * 1:01:36
1-107
8:51 (8:51)
2-108
6:27 (15:18)
3-112
2:49 (18:07)
4-124
6:06 (24:13)
5-116
2:13 (26:26)
6-111
4:11 (30:37)
7-137
7:15 (37:52)
8-126
4:27 (42:19)
9-129
1:56 (44:15)
10-133
2:36 (46:51)
11-143
3:49 (50:40)
12-148
8:06 (58:46)
13-200
2:21 (1:01:07)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:01:36)
 
2.
Vincent LANGEARD * H50-55 * 1:02:00
1-107
7:37 (7:37)
2-108
7:19 (14:56)
3-112
3:05 (18:01)
4-124
6:26 (24:27)
5-116
2:35 (27:02)
6-111
4:08 (31:10)
7-137
4:55 (36:05)
8-126
5:28 (41:33)
9-129
1:55 (43:28)
10-133
2:36 (46:04)
11-143
3:18 (49:22)
12-148
9:58 (59:20)
13-200
2:15 (1:01:35)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:02:00)
 
3.
Jens KASTENSSON * H50-55 * 1:05:00
1-107
10:43 (10:43)
2-108
6:14 (16:57)
3-112
3:01 (19:58)
4-124
5:54 (25:52)
5-116
2:14 (28:06)
6-111
4:02 (32:08)
7-137
5:12 (37:20)
8-126
4:51 (42:11)
9-129
2:16 (44:27)
10-133
3:37 (48:04)
11-143
5:06 (53:10)
12-148
8:48 (1:01:58)
13-200
2:32 (1:04:30)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:05:00)
 
4.
Eric PARPAL * H50-55 * 1:06:52
1-107
11:30 (11:30)
2-108
6:41 (18:11)
3-112
3:14 (21:25)
4-124
10:33 (31:58)
5-116
2:07 (34:05)
6-111
6:14 (40:19)
7-137
4:58 (45:17)
8-126
3:32 (48:49)
9-129
2:19 (51:08)
10-133
2:48 (53:56)
11-143
5:05 (59:01)
12-148
4:43 (1:03:44)
13-200
2:41 (1:06:25)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:06:52)
 
5.
Frédéric GIBIAT * H50-55 * 1:10:45
1-107
8:57 (8:57)
2-108
9:03 (18:00)
3-112
3:16 (21:16)
4-124
7:43 (28:59)
5-116
2:22 (31:21)
6-111
5:34 (36:55)
7-137
5:26 (42:21)
8-126
4:47 (47:08)
9-129
2:46 (49:54)
10-133
3:03 (52:57)
11-143
4:50 (57:47)
12-148
9:25 (1:07:12)
13-200
3:00 (1:10:12)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:10:45)
 
6.
Jerome MONCLARD * H50-55 * 1:12:08
1-107
11:34 (11:34)
2-108
6:56 (18:30)
3-112
11:19 (29:49)
4-124
6:48 (36:37)
5-116
2:24 (39:01)
6-111
4:23 (43:24)
7-137
5:20 (48:44)
8-126
3:28 (52:12)
9-129
2:22 (54:34)
10-133
3:13 (57:47)
11-143
6:03 (1:03:50)
12-148
5:05 (1:08:55)
13-200
2:38 (1:11:33)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:12:08)
 
7.
Eric POMET * H50-55 * 1:12:30
1-107
11:49 (11:49)
2-108
5:51 (17:40)
3-112
5:06 (22:46)
4-124
5:29 (28:15)
5-116
2:05 (30:20)
6-111
5:50 (36:10)
7-137
8:12 (44:22)
8-126
3:41 (48:03)
9-129
4:04 (52:07)
10-133
2:36 (54:43)
11-143
3:41 (58:24)
12-148
11:21 (1:09:45)
13-200
2:18 (1:12:03)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:12:30)
 
8.
Michel REMOUET * H50-55 * 1:15:32
1-107
11:39 (11:39)
2-108
12:13 (23:52)
3-112
3:39 (27:31)
4-124
8:57 (36:28)
5-116
2:55 (39:23)
6-111
5:06 (44:29)
7-137
6:52 (51:21)
8-126
3:29 (54:50)
9-129
4:03 (58:53)
10-133
3:20 (1:02:13)
11-143
5:02 (1:07:15)
12-148
5:04 (1:12:19)
13-200
2:39 (1:14:58)
Arrivée
0:34 (1:15:32)
 
9.
Xavier LAVILLE * H50-55 * 1:18:14
1-107
12:28 (12:28)
2-108
14:53 (27:21)
3-112
2:34 (29:55)
4-124
6:12 (36:07)
5-116
2:00 (38:07)
6-111
4:29 (42:36)
7-137
7:18 (49:54)
8-126
3:04 (52:58)
9-129
2:20 (55:18)
10-133
2:51 (58:09)
11-143
3:57 (1:02:06)
12-148
13:31 (1:15:37)
13-200
2:14 (1:17:51)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:18:14)
 
10.
Matthieu DELENNE * H50-55 * 1:23:05
1-107
11:07 (11:07)
2-108
7:00 (18:07)
3-112
3:39 (21:46)
4-124
7:17 (29:03)
5-116
2:59 (32:02)
6-111
7:07 (39:09)
7-137
16:22 (55:31)
8-126
7:13 (1:02:44)
9-129
2:17 (1:05:01)
10-133
3:10 (1:08:11)
11-143
5:30 (1:13:41)
12-148
5:30 (1:19:11)
13-200
3:09 (1:22:20)
Arrivée
0:45 (1:23:05)
 
11.
Marion MONJAUZE * D20-35 * 1:23:12
1-107
13:56 (13:56)
2-108
7:46 (21:42)
3-112
3:44 (25:26)
4-124
7:11 (32:37)
5-116
2:47 (35:24)
6-111
6:04 (41:28)
7-137
12:17 (53:45)
8-126
5:35 (59:20)
9-129
2:15 (1:01:35)
10-133
3:11 (1:04:46)
11-143
4:44 (1:09:30)
12-148
9:10 (1:18:40)
13-200
3:45 (1:22:25)
Arrivée
0:47 (1:23:12)
 
12.
Pauline ELIAS * D20-35 * 1:23:49
1-107
14:19 (14:19)
2-108
17:02 (31:21)
3-112
3:38 (34:59)
4-124
7:17 (42:16)
5-116
2:16 (44:32)
6-111
5:12 (49:44)
7-137
6:10 (55:54)
8-126
3:30 (59:24)
9-129
2:06 (1:01:30)
10-133
2:57 (1:04:27)
11-143
5:50 (1:10:17)
12-148
10:11 (1:20:28)
13-200
2:44 (1:23:12)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:23:49)
 
13.
Magali LEFEVRE * D20-35 * 1:25:47
1-107
12:14 (12:14)
2-108
7:02 (19:16)
3-112
3:24 (22:40)
4-124
6:36 (29:16)
5-116
2:26 (31:42)
6-111
5:03 (36:45)
7-137
19:11 (55:56)
8-126
4:13 (1:00:09)
9-129
5:36 (1:05:45)
10-133
4:12 (1:09:57)
11-143
5:15 (1:15:12)
12-148
7:03 (1:22:15)
13-200
3:00 (1:25:15)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:25:47)
 
14.
Richard HEYRIES * H50-55 * 1:27:15
1-107
16:08 (16:08)
2-108
21:15 (37:23)
3-112
3:00 (40:23)
4-124
5:59 (46:22)
5-116
2:00 (48:22)
6-111
4:08 (52:30)
7-137
5:58 (58:28)
8-126
5:33 (1:04:01)
9-129
3:47 (1:07:48)
10-133
2:49 (1:10:37)
11-143
4:35 (1:15:12)
12-148
8:52 (1:24:04)
13-200
2:38 (1:26:42)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:27:15)
 
15.
Philippe ANGLARET * H50-55 * 1:35:58
1-107
15:17 (15:17)
2-108
9:03 (24:20)
3-112
3:10 (27:30)
4-124
17:38 (45:08)
5-116
2:22 (47:30)
6-111
11:02 (58:32)
7-137
8:00 (1:06:32)
8-126
4:00 (1:10:32)
9-129
3:08 (1:13:40)
10-133
5:40 (1:19:20)
11-143
5:10 (1:24:30)
12-148
7:43 (1:32:13)
13-200
3:11 (1:35:24)
Arrivée
0:34 (1:35:58)
 
16.
Francois COULIER * H50-55 * 1:39:50
1-107
13:14 (13:14)
2-108
8:27 (21:41)
3-112
4:19 (26:00)
4-124
8:18 (34:18)
5-116
3:06 (37:24)
6-111
5:38 (43:02)
7-137
6:46 (49:48)
8-126
4:42 (54:30)
9-129
3:34 (58:04)
10-133
7:48 (1:05:52)
11-143
11:10 (1:17:02)
12-148
18:43 (1:35:45)
13-200
3:23 (1:39:08)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:39:50)
 
17.
Eric SAUZADE * H50-55 * 1:40:17
1-107
16:55 (16:55)
2-108
7:41 (24:36)
3-112
4:31 (29:07)
4-124
8:46 (37:53)
5-116
2:33 (40:26)
6-111
6:59 (47:25)
7-137
14:53 (1:02:18)
8-126
4:25 (1:06:43)
9-129
2:50 (1:09:33)
10-133
4:15 (1:13:48)
11-143
6:21 (1:20:09)
12-148
16:03 (1:36:12)
13-200
3:21 (1:39:33)
Arrivée
0:44 (1:40:17)
 
18.
Claude VASQUEZ * H50-55 * 1:41:47
1-107
22:04 (22:04)
2-108
11:44 (33:48)
3-112
4:08 (37:56)
4-124
19:27 (57:23)
5-116
2:32 (59:55)
6-111
6:47 (1:06:42)
7-137
6:42 (1:13:24)
8-126
5:36 (1:19:00)
9-129
3:00 (1:22:00)
10-133
2:57 (1:24:57)
11-143
4:32 (1:29:29)
12-148
8:52 (1:38:21)
13-200
2:55 (1:41:16)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:41:47)
 
19.
Alain LOPEZ * H60-65 * 1:42:13
1-107
24:19 (24:19)
2-108
7:46 (32:05)
3-112
3:30 (35:35)
4-124
7:38 (43:13)
5-116
2:26 (45:39)
6-111
6:33 (52:12)
7-137
9:08 (1:01:20)
8-126
9:56 (1:11:16)
9-129
2:39 (1:13:55)
10-133
3:34 (1:17:29)
11-143
5:07 (1:22:36)
12-148
14:57 (1:37:33)
13-200
3:58 (1:41:31)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:42:13)
 
20.
J-Marie ZAHN * H50-55 * 1:47:34
1-107
29:56 (29:56)
2-108
8:09 (38:05)
3-112
3:42 (41:47)
4-124
7:48 (49:35)
5-116
2:57 (52:32)
6-111
6:08 (58:40)
7-137
8:45 (1:07:25)
8-126
9:28 (1:16:53)
9-129
3:06 (1:19:59)
10-133
3:53 (1:23:52)
11-143
4:59 (1:28:51)
12-148
14:42 (1:43:33)
13-200
3:23 (1:46:56)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:47:34)
 
21.
Patrick AGOSTINELLI * H50-55 * 1:54:08
1-107
16:58 (16:58)
2-108
18:37 (35:35)
3-112
4:02 (39:37)
4-124
14:22 (53:59)
5-116
3:04 (57:03)
6-111
10:19 (1:07:22)
7-137
12:08 (1:19:30)
8-126
6:23 (1:25:53)
9-129
5:13 (1:31:06)
10-133
4:28 (1:35:34)
11-143
5:12 (1:40:46)
12-148
9:39 (1:50:25)
13-200
3:16 (1:53:41)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:54:08)
 
22.
Bernard POCCHIOLA * H50-55 * 2:00:13
1-107
14:09 (14:09)
2-108
15:40 (29:49)
3-112
3:39 (33:28)
4-124
32:50 (1:06:18)
5-116
2:29 (1:08:47)
6-111
6:58 (1:15:45)
7-137
8:12 (1:23:57)
8-126
7:23 (1:31:20)
9-129
3:38 (1:34:58)
10-133
3:49 (1:38:47)
11-143
7:29 (1:46:16)
12-148
9:18 (1:55:34)
13-200
3:54 (1:59:28)
Arrivée
0:45 (2:00:13)
 
23.
J-Jacques PICAZO * H50-55 * 2:02:10
1-107
19:44 (19:44)
2-108
6:52 (26:36)
3-112
5:00 (31:36)
4-124
16:26 (48:02)
5-116
2:37 (50:39)
6-111
8:26 (59:05)
7-137
26:48 (1:25:53)
8-126
4:31 (1:30:24)
9-129
2:15 (1:32:39)
10-133
3:34 (1:36:13)
11-143
15:02 (1:51:15)
12-148
7:07 (1:58:22)
13-200
3:17 (2:01:39)
Arrivée
0:31 (2:02:10)
 
24.
Pierre BERGEGERE * H50-55 * 2:23:00
1-107
46:23 (46:23)
2-108
9:20 (55:43)
3-112
4:37 (1:00:20)
4-124
10:57 (1:11:17)
5-116
2:49 (1:14:06)
6-111
14:29 (1:28:35)
7-137
19:25 (1:48:00)
8-126
7:16 (1:55:16)
9-129
3:24 (1:58:40)
10-133
4:11 (2:02:51)
11-143
6:02 (2:08:53)
12-148
9:53 (2:18:46)
13-200
3:39 (2:22:25)
Arrivée
0:35 (2:23:00)
 
25.
Fabienne RAVOUX * D20-35 * 2:24:32
1-107
16:02 (16:02)
2-108
13:52 (29:54)
3-112
4:12 (34:06)
4-124
10:10 (44:16)
5-116
2:30 (46:46)
6-111
9:02 (55:48)
7-137
7:58 (1:03:46)
8-126
7:33 (1:11:19)
9-129
3:25 (1:14:44)
10-133
4:11 (1:18:55)
11-143
9:48 (1:28:43)
12-148
52:06 (2:20:49)
13-200
3:07 (2:23:56)
Arrivée
0:36 (2:24:32)
 
26.
Luc RIDEAU * So_C-Vio * 3:03:15
1-107
23:06 (23:06)
2-108
11:27 (34:33)
3-112
9:32 (44:05)
4-124
14:57 (59:02)
5-116
3:33 (1:02:35)
6-111
14:33 (1:17:08)
7-137
37:58 (1:55:06)
8-126
17:24 (2:12:30)
9-129
20:12 (2:32:42)
10-133
3:50 (2:36:32)
11-143
5:59 (2:42:31)
12-148
13:11 (2:55:42)
13-200
6:21 (3:02:03)
Arrivée
1:12 (3:03:15)
 
27.
Pauline SECCHIONI * D20-35 * 3:12:34
1-107
38:06 (38:06)
2-108
12:42 (50:48)
3-112
9:12 (1:00:00)
4-124
15:17 (1:15:17)
5-116
3:50 (1:19:07)
6-111
13:55 (1:33:02)
7-137
37:55 (2:10:57)
8-126
20:09 (2:31:06)
9-129
4:08 (2:35:14)
10-133
8:42 (2:43:56)
11-143
7:45 (2:51:41)
12-148
15:56 (3:07:37)
13-200
4:20 (3:11:57)
Arrivée
0:37 (3:12:34)
 
Jean-Michel BACONNET * H50-55 * PM
1-107
40:27 (40:27)
2-108
12:37 (53:04)
3-112
4:27 (57:31)
4-124
36:49 (1:34:20)
5-116
4:47 (1:39:07)
6-111
– (–)
7-137
– (–)
8-126
– (–)
9-129
– (–)
10-133
– (–)
11-143
– (–)
12-148
– (–)
13-200
– (2:06:16)
Arrivée
0:42 (2:06:58)
 
Simon SAUZADE * So_C-Vio * Aband.
 
 
 

Circuit C bis

 
1.
Hélène CHAMPIGNY * D16 * 54:23
1-104
4:29 (4:29)
2-106
4:43 (9:12)
3-110
4:10 (13:22)
4-122
4:33 (17:55)
5-121
2:31 (20:26)
6-111
3:26 (23:52)
7-137
12:09 (36:01)
8-133
3:36 (39:37)
9-139
2:33 (42:10)
10-143
4:34 (46:44)
11-148
4:30 (51:14)
12-200
2:38 (53:52)
Arrivée
0:31 (54:23)
 
2.
Pascale MIAILHE * D40-45 * 1:03:34
1-104
8:29 (8:29)
2-106
5:33 (14:02)
3-110
4:39 (18:41)
4-122
3:31 (22:12)
5-121
2:35 (24:47)
6-111
2:12 (26:59)
7-137
17:08 (44:07)
8-133
2:44 (46:51)
9-139
4:01 (50:52)
10-143
4:49 (55:41)
11-148
5:01 (1:00:42)
12-200
2:23 (1:03:05)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:03:34)
 
3.
Sophie PICAZO * D50-55 * 1:06:49
1-104
4:50 (4:50)
2-106
4:20 (9:10)
3-110
15:22 (24:32)
4-122
5:40 (30:12)
5-121
2:33 (32:45)
6-111
2:45 (35:30)
7-137
6:31 (42:01)
8-133
9:58 (51:59)
9-139
2:23 (54:22)
10-143
4:12 (58:34)
11-148
5:04 (1:03:38)
12-200
2:40 (1:06:18)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:06:49)
 
4.
Blandine DELENNE * D40-45 * 1:07:44
1-104
5:15 (5:15)
2-106
6:41 (11:56)
3-110
6:03 (17:59)
4-122
3:56 (21:55)
5-121
2:47 (24:42)
6-111
6:41 (31:23)
7-137
8:04 (39:27)
8-133
7:02 (46:29)
9-139
5:18 (51:47)
10-143
5:07 (56:54)
11-148
7:24 (1:04:18)
12-200
2:47 (1:07:05)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:07:44)
 
5.
Audrey FAYE * D40-45 * 1:09:30
1-104
7:08 (7:08)
2-106
7:00 (14:08)
3-110
5:56 (20:04)
4-122
3:51 (23:55)
5-121
2:36 (26:31)
6-111
3:50 (30:21)
7-137
15:24 (45:45)
8-133
5:44 (51:29)
9-139
3:36 (55:05)
10-143
5:02 (1:00:07)
11-148
6:25 (1:06:32)
12-200
2:29 (1:09:01)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:09:30)
 
6.
Robin VEYRE * H 16 * 1:11:08
1-104
14:08 (14:08)
2-106
5:09 (19:17)
3-110
4:03 (23:20)
4-122
4:53 (28:13)
5-121
1:52 (30:05)
6-111
3:53 (33:58)
7-137
12:16 (46:14)
8-133
4:33 (50:47)
9-139
4:38 (55:25)
10-143
8:17 (1:03:42)
11-148
4:43 (1:08:25)
12-200
2:14 (1:10:39)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:11:08)
 
7.
ruth tanguy * H 20 * 1:12:45
1-104
5:11 (5:11)
2-106
4:20 (9:31)
3-110
4:23 (13:54)
4-122
6:25 (20:19)
5-121
1:44 (22:03)
6-111
2:41 (24:44)
7-137
23:22 (48:06)
8-133
3:21 (51:27)
9-139
4:18 (55:45)
10-143
5:08 (1:00:53)
11-148
8:55 (1:09:48)
12-200
2:26 (1:12:14)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:12:45)
 
8.
Nathalie TANNO * D40-45 * 1:16:54
1-104
4:04 (4:04)
2-106
4:56 (9:00)
3-110
4:09 (13:09)
4-122
3:16 (16:25)
5-121
2:40 (19:05)
6-111
2:12 (21:17)
7-137
28:23 (49:40)
8-133
9:57 (59:37)
9-139
4:03 (1:03:40)
10-143
4:11 (1:07:51)
11-148
5:32 (1:13:23)
12-200
2:59 (1:16:22)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:16:54)
 
9.
Patrick VEYRE 1:17:33
1-104
4:30 (4:30)
2-106
24:29 (28:59)
3-110
6:01 (35:00)
4-122
4:37 (39:37)
5-121
2:32 (42:09)
6-111
2:04 (44:13)
7-137
4:52 (49:05)
8-133
5:08 (54:13)
9-139
3:54 (58:07)
10-143
6:31 (1:04:38)
11-148
10:04 (1:14:42)
12-200
2:12 (1:16:54)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:17:33)
 
10.
Nathalie CAGNARD * D40-45 * 1:18:52
1-104
7:39 (7:39)
2-106
5:17 (12:56)
3-110
5:00 (17:56)
4-122
4:22 (22:18)
5-121
3:19 (25:37)
6-111
3:17 (28:54)
7-137
25:59 (54:53)
8-133
3:55 (58:48)
9-139
2:52 (1:01:40)
10-143
5:23 (1:07:03)
11-148
8:06 (1:15:09)
12-200
3:00 (1:18:09)
Arrivée
0:43 (1:18:52)
 
11.
Joanna DELENNE * D18 * 1:32:01
1-104
5:33 (5:33)
2-106
5:30 (11:03)
3-110
4:37 (15:40)
4-122
3:38 (19:18)
5-121
2:41 (21:59)
6-111
2:12 (24:11)
7-137
27:45 (51:56)
8-133
12:46 (1:04:42)
9-139
4:33 (1:09:15)
10-143
6:51 (1:16:06)
11-148
8:49 (1:24:55)
12-200
6:12 (1:31:07)
Arrivée
0:54 (1:32:01)
 
12.
Florence MALERBE * D40-45 * 1:40:41
1-104
15:53 (15:53)
2-106
6:45 (22:38)
3-110
8:00 (30:38)
4-122
5:31 (36:09)
5-121
3:31 (39:40)
6-111
5:02 (44:42)
7-137
14:00 (58:42)
8-133
6:33 (1:05:15)
9-139
7:24 (1:12:39)
10-143
12:05 (1:24:44)
11-148
10:46 (1:35:30)
12-200
4:27 (1:39:57)
Arrivée
0:44 (1:40:41)
 
13.
Ludovic ARNAUD 1:41:00
1-104
8:22 (8:22)
2-106
17:49 (26:11)
3-110
20:12 (46:23)
4-122
3:16 (49:39)
5-121
2:33 (52:12)
6-111
3:13 (55:25)
7-137
22:24 (1:17:49)
8-133
4:35 (1:22:24)
9-139
4:16 (1:26:40)
10-143
5:09 (1:31:49)
11-148
6:13 (1:38:02)
12-200
2:23 (1:40:25)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:41:00)
 
14.
A-Francoise DELENNE * D40-45 * 1:42:40
1-104
9:00 (9:00)
2-106
5:39 (14:39)
3-110
6:21 (21:00)
4-122
4:42 (25:42)
5-121
3:48 (29:30)
6-111
3:15 (32:45)
7-137
27:52 (1:00:37)
8-133
8:04 (1:08:41)
9-139
4:18 (1:12:59)
10-143
7:44 (1:20:43)
11-148
16:10 (1:36:53)
12-200
4:36 (1:41:29)
Arrivée
1:11 (1:42:40)
 
15.
MANIN Pierre * H 20 * 1:45:06
1-104
8:34 (8:34)
2-106
7:07 (15:41)
3-110
34:54 (50:35)
4-122
2:17 (52:52)
5-121
3:02 (55:54)
6-111
2:19 (58:13)
7-137
24:14 (1:22:27)
8-133
3:52 (1:26:19)
9-139
4:32 (1:30:51)
10-143
5:22 (1:36:13)
11-148
5:38 (1:41:51)
12-200
2:46 (1:44:37)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:45:06)
 
16.
Elena COULIER * D18 * 1:48:44
1-104
21:29 (21:29)
2-106
9:55 (31:24)
3-110
7:36 (39:00)
4-122
6:13 (45:13)
5-121
4:30 (49:43)
6-111
7:11 (56:54)
7-137
19:59 (1:16:53)
8-133
6:06 (1:22:59)
9-139
4:34 (1:27:33)
10-143
8:06 (1:35:39)
11-148
9:15 (1:44:54)
12-200
3:21 (1:48:15)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:48:44)
 
17.
Corinne VASQUEZ * D40-45 * 2:09:19
1-104
17:13 (17:13)
2-106
9:42 (26:55)
3-110
9:07 (36:02)
4-122
5:16 (41:18)
5-121
3:26 (44:44)
6-111
8:30 (53:14)
7-137
20:50 (1:14:04)
8-133
9:02 (1:23:06)
9-139
14:09 (1:37:15)
10-143
16:49 (1:54:04)
11-148
9:43 (2:03:47)
12-200
4:51 (2:08:38)
Arrivée
0:41 (2:09:19)
 
18.
Laurence ELIAS * D40-45 * 2:17:54
1-104
21:21 (21:21)
2-106
9:43 (31:04)
3-110
10:01 (41:05)
4-122
10:01 (51:06)
5-121
4:13 (55:19)
6-111
5:51 (1:01:10)
7-137
11:39 (1:12:49)
8-133
15:36 (1:28:25)
9-139
9:02 (1:37:27)
10-143
12:55 (1:50:22)
11-148
21:18 (2:11:40)
12-200
4:57 (2:16:37)
Arrivée
1:17 (2:17:54)
 
Cecile BOISSIER * D40-45 * PM
1-104
18:00 (18:00)
2-106
– (–)
3-110
– (–)
4-122
– (–)
5-121
– (–)
6-111
– (–)
7-137
– (–)
8-133
– (–)
9-139
– (–)
10-143
– (–)
11-148
– (–)
12-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:30:18)
 
Isabelle BERRIEN * D40-45 * PM
1-104
– (–)
2-106
– (10:10)
3-110
6:23 (16:33)
4-122
4:04 (20:37)
5-121
3:18 (23:55)
6-111
2:50 (26:45)
7-137
7:22 (34:07)
8-133
4:57 (39:04)
9-139
4:27 (43:31)
10-143
7:41 (51:12)
11-148
5:26 (56:38)
12-200
2:48 (59:26)
Arrivée
0:29 (59:55)

Circuit D

 
1.
Christian RICHARD * H60-65 * 42:49
1-103
3:51 (3:51)
2-111
6:25 (10:16)
3-121
4:18 (14:34)
4-122
1:58 (16:32)
5-109
3:35 (20:07)
6-108
2:05 (22:12)
7-126
3:57 (26:09)
8-128
1:32 (27:41)
9-133
3:22 (31:03)
10-139
3:53 (34:56)
11-144
4:03 (38:59)
12-200
3:13 (42:12)
Arrivée
0:37 (42:49)
 
2.
Alexandre BACONNET * H14 * 43:58
1-103
3:39 (3:39)
2-111
8:07 (11:46)
3-121
3:44 (15:30)
4-122
1:55 (17:25)
5-109
2:42 (20:07)
6-108
3:33 (23:40)
7-126
3:55 (27:35)
8-128
1:53 (29:28)
9-133
3:18 (32:46)
10-139
2:52 (35:38)
11-144
5:14 (40:52)
12-200
2:39 (43:31)
Arrivée
0:27 (43:58)
 
3.
Andrea ESCURET * D50-55 * 44:59
1-103
4:55 (4:55)
2-111
7:17 (12:12)
3-121
4:49 (17:01)
4-122
1:29 (18:30)
5-109
3:42 (22:12)
6-108
1:57 (24:09)
7-126
4:14 (28:23)
8-128
1:21 (29:44)
9-133
3:37 (33:21)
10-139
3:31 (36:52)
11-144
4:26 (41:18)
12-200
3:04 (44:22)
Arrivée
0:37 (44:59)
 
4.
Daniel SECKLER * H60-65 * 47:29
1-103
3:40 (3:40)
2-111
7:56 (11:36)
3-121
4:35 (16:11)
4-122
1:42 (17:53)
5-109
4:01 (21:54)
6-108
2:16 (24:10)
7-126
4:19 (28:29)
8-128
1:39 (30:08)
9-133
5:44 (35:52)
10-139
3:12 (39:04)
11-144
4:20 (43:24)
12-200
3:23 (46:47)
Arrivée
0:42 (47:29)
 
5.
Francis TERRIN * H60-65 * 49:44
1-103
5:02 (5:02)
2-111
6:31 (11:33)
3-121
4:18 (15:51)
4-122
1:25 (17:16)
5-109
3:12 (20:28)
6-108
2:29 (22:57)
7-126
4:32 (27:29)
8-128
4:02 (31:31)
9-133
3:54 (35:25)
10-139
6:16 (41:41)
11-144
4:15 (45:56)
12-200
3:10 (49:06)
Arrivée
0:38 (49:44)
 
6.
J-Pierre CAMPOS * H60-65 * 50:27
1-103
4:34 (4:34)
2-111
8:02 (12:36)
3-121
5:00 (17:36)
4-122
1:44 (19:20)
5-109
5:31 (24:51)
6-108
2:21 (27:12)
7-126
4:44 (31:56)
8-128
1:39 (33:35)
9-133
3:56 (37:31)
10-139
3:42 (41:13)
11-144
5:23 (46:36)
12-200
3:11 (49:47)
Arrivée
0:40 (50:27)
 
7.
Mireille LAVILLE * D50-55 * 53:50
1-103
4:49 (4:49)
2-111
9:31 (14:20)
3-121
4:06 (18:26)
4-122
3:19 (21:45)
5-109
7:07 (28:52)
6-108
2:33 (31:25)
7-126
4:22 (35:47)
8-128
2:49 (38:36)
9-133
3:36 (42:12)
10-139
3:33 (45:45)
11-144
4:29 (50:14)
12-200
3:02 (53:16)
Arrivée
0:34 (53:50)
 
8.
Eric BOENSCH * H60-65 * 54:05
1-103
4:07 (4:07)
2-111
7:39 (11:46)
3-121
5:28 (17:14)
4-122
1:48 (19:02)
5-109
7:49 (26:51)
6-108
1:58 (28:49)
7-126
5:06 (33:55)
8-128
1:49 (35:44)
9-133
3:43 (39:27)
10-139
5:15 (44:42)
11-144
5:01 (49:43)
12-200
3:44 (53:27)
Arrivée
0:38 (54:05)
 
9.
Yaëlle BOISSIER * D16 * 54:26
1-103
5:10 (5:10)
2-111
7:59 (13:09)
3-121
6:51 (20:00)
4-122
1:57 (21:57)
5-109
4:13 (26:10)
6-108
2:25 (28:35)
7-126
4:33 (33:08)
8-128
2:04 (35:12)
9-133
7:09 (42:21)
10-139
3:09 (45:30)
11-144
5:06 (50:36)
12-200
3:16 (53:52)
Arrivée
0:34 (54:26)
 
10.
Sylvie JUSSIAN * D50-55 * 55:58
1-103
5:51 (5:51)
2-111
9:25 (15:16)
3-121
4:50 (20:06)
4-122
2:09 (22:15)
5-109
4:18 (26:33)
6-108
2:08 (28:41)
7-126
6:50 (35:31)
8-128
1:39 (37:10)
9-133
4:29 (41:39)
10-139
4:54 (46:33)
11-144
5:27 (52:00)
12-200
3:21 (55:21)
Arrivée
0:37 (55:58)
 
11.
Christiane PERA * D50-55 * 57:42
1-103
7:55 (7:55)
2-111
9:36 (17:31)
3-121
4:33 (22:04)
4-122
2:04 (24:08)
5-109
4:29 (28:37)
6-108
2:16 (30:53)
7-126
6:29 (37:22)
8-128
2:25 (39:47)
9-133
4:24 (44:11)
10-139
4:38 (48:49)
11-144
4:56 (53:45)
12-200
3:22 (57:07)
Arrivée
0:35 (57:42)
 
12.
Patrick TERRIN * H60-65 * 59:00
1-103
4:30 (4:30)
2-111
16:11 (20:41)
3-121
5:00 (25:41)
4-122
1:49 (27:30)
5-109
2:57 (30:27)
6-108
2:01 (32:28)
7-126
4:49 (37:17)
8-128
3:58 (41:15)
9-133
4:49 (46:04)
10-139
4:44 (50:48)
11-144
4:51 (55:39)
12-200
2:50 (58:29)
Arrivée
0:31 (59:00)
 
13.
Andre LEPOUPON * H60-65 * 59:08
1-103
5:47 (5:47)
2-111
7:32 (13:19)
3-121
4:08 (17:27)
4-122
1:59 (19:26)
5-109
10:31 (29:57)
6-108
6:57 (36:54)
7-126
4:16 (41:10)
8-128
2:19 (43:29)
9-133
4:35 (48:04)
10-139
3:09 (51:13)
11-144
4:16 (55:29)
12-200
3:04 (58:33)
Arrivée
0:35 (59:08)
 
14.
Olivier BENEVELLO * H60-65 * 59:13
1-103
4:36 (4:36)
2-111
13:34 (18:10)
3-121
6:10 (24:20)
4-122
1:37 (25:57)
5-109
5:23 (31:20)
6-108
2:16 (33:36)
7-126
5:21 (38:57)
8-128
1:44 (40:41)
9-133
4:17 (44:58)
10-139
4:07 (49:05)
11-144
5:47 (54:52)
12-200
3:39 (58:31)
Arrivée
0:42 (59:13)
 
15.
Philippe RIDEAU * H60-65 * 59:56
1-103
6:02 (6:02)
2-111
8:50 (14:52)
3-121
5:31 (20:23)
4-122
4:16 (24:39)
5-109
4:49 (29:28)
6-108
3:25 (32:53)
7-126
5:11 (38:04)
8-128
3:06 (41:10)
9-133
4:27 (45:37)
10-139
4:15 (49:52)
11-144
5:30 (55:22)
12-200
3:54 (59:16)
Arrivée
0:40 (59:56)
 
16.
Maurice MATHIEU * H60-65 * 59:59
1-103
4:57 (4:57)
2-111
16:42 (21:39)
3-121
5:12 (26:51)
4-122
1:41 (28:32)
5-109
4:14 (32:46)
6-108
2:18 (35:04)
7-126
6:23 (41:27)
8-128
2:29 (43:56)
9-133
4:03 (47:59)
10-139
3:32 (51:31)
11-144
4:30 (56:01)
12-200
3:22 (59:23)
Arrivée
0:36 (59:59)
 
17.
Svetlana LOPEZ * D50-55 * 1:02:07
1-103
5:28 (5:28)
2-111
7:37 (13:05)
3-121
5:32 (18:37)
4-122
2:04 (20:41)
5-109
3:55 (24:36)
6-108
3:41 (28:17)
7-126
5:11 (33:28)
8-128
2:17 (35:45)
9-133
6:11 (41:56)
10-139
3:53 (45:49)
11-144
11:37 (57:26)
12-200
4:00 (1:01:26)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:02:07)
 
18.
Sylvie MARCON * D50-55 * 1:03:01
1-103
5:06 (5:06)
2-111
7:51 (12:57)
3-121
7:16 (20:13)
4-122
3:32 (23:45)
5-109
4:40 (28:25)
6-108
7:47 (36:12)
7-126
5:44 (41:56)
8-128
1:49 (43:45)
9-133
4:39 (48:24)
10-139
4:10 (52:34)
11-144
5:17 (57:51)
12-200
4:28 (1:02:19)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:03:01)
 
19.
Lotta KASTENSSON * D50-55 * 1:04:51
1-103
6:31 (6:31)
2-111
8:21 (14:52)
3-121
4:48 (19:40)
4-122
2:47 (22:27)
5-109
7:21 (29:48)
6-108
2:42 (32:30)
7-126
5:24 (37:54)
8-128
6:46 (44:40)
9-133
6:20 (51:00)
10-139
4:47 (55:47)
11-144
4:50 (1:00:37)
12-200
3:39 (1:04:16)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:04:51)
 
20.
SANDRA BREBANT * D40-45 * 1:09:24
1-103
7:08 (7:08)
2-111
10:59 (18:07)
3-121
9:39 (27:46)
4-122
2:30 (30:16)
5-109
5:40 (35:56)
6-108
4:39 (40:35)
7-126
7:21 (47:56)
8-128
1:52 (49:48)
9-133
3:55 (53:43)
10-139
7:08 (1:00:51)
11-144
4:54 (1:05:45)
12-200
3:10 (1:08:55)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:09:24)
 
21.
Laurence CHAMPIGNY * D50-55 * 1:16:01
1-103
6:15 (6:15)
2-111
13:47 (20:02)
3-121
7:04 (27:06)
4-122
3:37 (30:43)
5-109
6:42 (37:25)
6-108
3:03 (40:28)
7-126
7:37 (48:05)
8-128
2:58 (51:03)
9-133
5:40 (56:43)
10-139
4:45 (1:01:28)
11-144
7:40 (1:09:08)
12-200
5:53 (1:15:01)
Arrivée
1:00 (1:16:01)
 
22.
Pierre SEGONDY * H60-65 * 1:16:52
1-103
8:27 (8:27)
2-111
10:24 (18:51)
3-121
6:04 (24:55)
4-122
3:48 (28:43)
5-109
9:50 (38:33)
6-108
3:53 (42:26)
7-126
6:18 (48:44)
8-128
2:20 (51:04)
9-133
5:46 (56:50)
10-139
6:03 (1:02:53)
11-144
7:37 (1:10:30)
12-200
5:38 (1:16:08)
Arrivée
0:44 (1:16:52)
 
23.
Laurent SECCHIONI * So_D-Ora * 1:18:07
1-103
8:29 (8:29)
2-111
13:49 (22:18)
3-121
7:10 (29:28)
4-122
3:56 (33:24)
5-109
6:16 (39:40)
6-108
3:13 (42:53)
7-126
7:22 (50:15)
8-128
3:02 (53:17)
9-133
5:46 (59:03)
10-139
4:38 (1:03:41)
11-144
7:43 (1:11:24)
12-200
5:49 (1:17:13)
Arrivée
0:54 (1:18:07)
 
24.
Valerie MONCLARD * D50-55 * 1:18:52
1-103
11:35 (11:35)
2-111
8:34 (20:09)
3-121
6:28 (26:37)
4-122
3:04 (29:41)
5-109
9:11 (38:52)
6-108
3:27 (42:19)
7-126
6:56 (49:15)
8-128
4:06 (53:21)
9-133
10:13 (1:03:34)
10-139
5:31 (1:09:05)
11-144
5:10 (1:14:15)
12-200
3:57 (1:18:12)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:18:52)
 
25.
Cathy COULIER * D50-55 * 1:20:09
1-103
6:39 (6:39)
2-111
13:29 (20:08)
3-121
6:42 (26:50)
4-122
4:35 (31:25)
5-109
6:23 (37:48)
6-108
3:43 (41:31)
7-126
6:50 (48:21)
8-128
2:46 (51:07)
9-133
13:13 (1:04:20)
10-139
4:16 (1:08:36)
11-144
6:10 (1:14:46)
12-200
4:40 (1:19:26)
Arrivée
0:43 (1:20:09)
 
26.
Sylvie DUMAS * D50-55 * 1:21:43
1-103
7:01 (7:01)
2-111
16:35 (23:36)
3-121
4:54 (28:30)
4-122
5:08 (33:38)
5-109
8:59 (42:37)
6-108
3:07 (45:44)
7-126
6:17 (52:01)
8-128
3:11 (55:12)
9-133
7:06 (1:02:18)
10-139
7:20 (1:09:38)
11-144
7:09 (1:16:47)
12-200
4:16 (1:21:03)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:21:43)
 
27.
Marie-Pierre REMOUET * D50-55 * 1:22:18
1-103
4:52 (4:52)
2-111
12:01 (16:53)
3-121
6:36 (23:29)
4-122
2:09 (25:38)
5-109
16:35 (42:13)
6-108
5:36 (47:49)
7-126
6:46 (54:35)
8-128
2:16 (56:51)
9-133
6:25 (1:03:16)
10-139
6:19 (1:09:35)
11-144
6:10 (1:15:45)
12-200
5:35 (1:21:20)
Arrivée
0:58 (1:22:18)
 
28.
Catherine GENEVE-SECCHIONI * So_D-Ora * 1:30:43
1-103
6:42 (6:42)
2-111
15:14 (21:56)
3-121
7:18 (29:14)
4-122
2:53 (32:07)
5-109
10:55 (43:02)
6-108
7:08 (50:10)
7-126
8:23 (58:33)
8-128
2:35 (1:01:08)
9-133
5:12 (1:06:20)
10-139
5:46 (1:12:06)
11-144
13:26 (1:25:32)
12-200
4:22 (1:29:54)
Arrivée
0:49 (1:30:43)
 
29.
Martine BRIATA * D50-55 * 1:31:35
1-103
9:11 (9:11)
2-111
22:00 (31:11)
3-121
6:41 (37:52)
4-122
3:32 (41:24)
5-109
7:10 (48:34)
6-108
7:32 (56:06)
7-126
6:52 (1:02:58)
8-128
2:43 (1:05:41)
9-133
8:19 (1:14:00)
10-139
5:49 (1:19:49)
11-144
6:35 (1:26:24)
12-200
4:29 (1:30:53)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:31:35)
 
30.
Nathalie RICHARD * D50-55 * 1:41:39
1-103
19:00 (19:00)
2-111
22:08 (41:08)
3-121
5:04 (46:12)
4-122
2:21 (48:33)
5-109
10:58 (59:31)
6-108
6:37 (1:06:08)
7-126
6:44 (1:12:52)
8-128
2:47 (1:15:39)
9-133
8:18 (1:23:57)
10-139
6:32 (1:30:29)
11-144
6:04 (1:36:33)
12-200
4:23 (1:40:56)
Arrivée
0:43 (1:41:39)
 
31.
Matthieu BRUN * So_D-Ora * 1:46:13
1-103
9:17 (9:17)
2-111
12:07 (21:24)
3-121
19:23 (40:47)
4-122
3:08 (43:55)
5-109
19:14 (1:03:09)
6-108
3:22 (1:06:31)
7-126
6:42 (1:13:13)
8-128
2:56 (1:16:09)
9-133
5:31 (1:21:40)
10-139
6:50 (1:28:30)
11-144
12:42 (1:41:12)
12-200
4:12 (1:45:24)
Arrivée
0:49 (1:46:13)
 
32.
Francoise BOENSCH * D50-55 * 1:58:09
1-103
18:24 (18:24)
2-111
14:05 (32:29)
3-121
7:36 (40:05)
4-122
3:55 (44:00)
5-109
9:08 (53:08)
6-108
4:30 (57:38)
7-126
13:01 (1:10:39)
8-128
4:37 (1:15:16)
9-133
10:46 (1:26:02)
10-139
13:52 (1:39:54)
11-144
8:01 (1:47:55)
12-200
8:53 (1:56:48)
Arrivée
1:21 (1:58:09)
 
33.
Jacques SLIMAN * H60-65 * 1:59:57
1-103
5:51 (5:51)
2-111
30:16 (36:07)
3-121
23:25 (59:32)
4-122
2:45 (1:02:17)
5-109
14:17 (1:16:34)
6-108
3:26 (1:20:00)
7-126
6:48 (1:26:48)
8-128
2:50 (1:29:38)
9-133
5:37 (1:35:15)
10-139
6:43 (1:41:58)
11-144
12:29 (1:54:27)
12-200
4:40 (1:59:07)
Arrivée
0:50 (1:59:57)
 
34.
Pascale AVARGUES * D50-55 * 2:10:31
1-103
11:04 (11:04)
2-111
15:52 (26:56)
3-121
6:33 (33:29)
4-122
3:55 (37:24)
5-109
12:28 (49:52)
6-108
17:07 (1:06:59)
7-126
10:42 (1:17:41)
8-128
3:42 (1:21:23)
9-133
8:28 (1:29:51)
10-139
10:38 (1:40:29)
11-144
23:26 (2:03:55)
12-200
5:47 (2:09:42)
Arrivée
0:49 (2:10:31)
 
35.
Sandrine BERGEGERE * D50-55 * 2:59:44
1-103
34:53 (34:53)
2-111
10:24 (45:17)
3-121
6:38 (51:55)
4-122
3:46 (55:41)
5-109
55:32 (1:51:13)
6-108
4:02 (1:55:15)
7-126
7:21 (2:02:36)
8-128
3:50 (2:06:26)
9-133
28:51 (2:35:17)
10-139
8:16 (2:43:33)
11-144
11:24 (2:54:57)
12-200
4:08 (2:59:05)
Arrivée
0:39 (2:59:44)
 
Emma SECCHIONI * D16 * PM
1-103
9:22 (9:22)
2-111
16:09 (25:31)
3-121
– (–)
4-122
– (–)
5-109
– (–)
6-108
– (–)
7-126
– (–)
8-128
– (–)
9-133
– (–)
10-139
– (–)
11-144
– (–)
12-200
– (1:11:15)
Arrivée
1:16 (1:12:31)
 
Laure JOURDIN * So_D-Ora * PM
1-103
7:56 (7:56)
2-111
17:32 (25:28)
3-121
10:00 (35:28)
4-122
4:31 (39:59)
5-109
6:52 (46:51)
6-108
6:30 (53:21)
7-126
12:14 (1:05:35)
8-128
4:06 (1:09:41)
9-133
22:22 (1:32:03)
10-139
12:28 (1:44:31)
11-144
– (–)
12-200
– (2:09:11)
Arrivée
1:24 (2:10:35)

Circuit Dbis

 
1.
Annie LORRE * D60+ * 1:01:08
1-102
18:07 (18:07)
2-142
12:52 (30:59)
3-133
4:34 (35:33)
4-128
5:50 (41:23)
5-132
4:30 (45:53)
6-139
5:34 (51:27)
7-144
4:42 (56:09)
8-147
1:48 (57:57)
9-200
2:34 (1:00:31)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:01:08)
 
2.
Jean-claude ELIAS * H70+ * 1:02:52
1-102
21:05 (21:05)
2-142
10:37 (31:42)
3-133
7:40 (39:22)
4-128
4:04 (43:26)
5-132
5:26 (48:52)
6-139
4:13 (53:05)
7-144
4:38 (57:43)
8-147
1:51 (59:34)
9-200
2:37 (1:02:11)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:02:52)
 
3.
Colette JOUVE * D60+ * 1:06:01
1-102
8:05 (8:05)
2-142
16:22 (24:27)
3-133
6:20 (30:47)
4-128
6:36 (37:23)
5-132
7:34 (44:57)
6-139
5:43 (50:40)
7-144
7:37 (58:17)
8-147
3:14 (1:01:31)
9-200
3:39 (1:05:10)
Arrivée
0:51 (1:06:01)
 
4.
Alain RICHAUD * H70+ * 1:06:13
1-102
14:53 (14:53)
2-142
9:20 (24:13)
3-133
5:30 (29:43)
4-128
16:40 (46:23)
5-132
5:36 (51:59)
6-139
4:44 (56:43)
7-144
4:53 (1:01:36)
8-147
1:51 (1:03:27)
9-200
2:13 (1:05:40)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:06:13)
 
5.
Michel GUIGUET * H70+ * 1:12:11
1-102
11:03 (11:03)
2-142
22:46 (33:49)
3-133
4:45 (38:34)
4-128
4:54 (43:28)
5-132
9:22 (52:50)
6-139
4:48 (57:38)
7-144
8:18 (1:05:56)
8-147
2:17 (1:08:13)
9-200
3:15 (1:11:28)
Arrivée
0:43 (1:12:11)
 
6.
Gerard ASSANTE * H70+ * 1:15:53
1-102
16:18 (16:18)
2-142
22:18 (38:36)
3-133
4:04 (42:40)
4-128
4:36 (47:16)
5-132
9:54 (57:10)
6-139
5:58 (1:03:08)
7-144
7:23 (1:10:31)
8-147
2:19 (1:12:50)
9-200
2:27 (1:15:17)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:15:53)
 
7.
Caroline ALLEMAND * So_Dbis- * 1:16:42
1-102
8:25 (8:25)
2-142
28:42 (37:07)
3-133
5:41 (42:48)
4-128
13:24 (56:12)
5-132
2:48 (59:00)
6-139
4:54 (1:03:54)
7-144
5:37 (1:09:31)
8-147
3:28 (1:12:59)
9-200
2:57 (1:15:56)
Arrivée
0:46 (1:16:42)
 
8.
Patrick SZNAIDER * H70+ * 1:33:54
1-102
14:12 (14:12)
2-142
33:07 (47:19)
3-133
6:27 (53:46)
4-128
5:25 (59:11)
5-132
4:24 (1:03:35)
6-139
9:58 (1:13:33)
7-144
13:04 (1:26:37)
8-147
2:27 (1:29:04)
9-200
3:27 (1:32:31)
Arrivée
1:23 (1:33:54)
 
 
9.
Gisele PROST * D60+ * 1:35:53
1-102
6:51 (6:51)
2-142
26:00 (32:51)
3-133
6:23 (39:14)
4-128
6:47 (46:01)
5-132
16:44 (1:02:45)
6-139
8:03 (1:10:48)
7-144
16:31 (1:27:19)
8-147
3:58 (1:31:17)
9-200
3:47 (1:35:04)
Arrivée
0:49 (1:35:53)
 
10.
Daniel PROST * H70+ * 1:43:53
1-102
13:06 (13:06)
2-142
26:25 (39:31)
3-133
6:48 (46:19)
4-128
6:39 (52:58)
5-132
16:38 (1:09:36)
6-139
7:43 (1:17:19)
7-144
15:03 (1:32:22)
8-147
4:52 (1:37:14)
9-200
5:18 (1:42:32)
Arrivée
1:21 (1:43:53)
 
11.
Claudine ULMER * D60+ * 1:47:06
1-102
21:33 (21:33)
2-142
35:51 (57:24)
3-133
5:56 (1:03:20)
4-128
15:17 (1:18:37)
5-132
10:33 (1:29:10)
6-139
4:39 (1:33:49)
7-144
5:44 (1:39:33)
8-147
3:30 (1:43:03)
9-200
3:15 (1:46:18)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:47:06)
 
12.
Danielle GIBIAT * D60+ * 1:50:52
1-102
21:01 (21:01)
2-142
28:44 (49:45)
3-133
5:16 (55:01)
4-128
10:28 (1:05:29)
5-132
4:01 (1:09:30)
6-139
10:44 (1:20:14)
7-144
22:36 (1:42:50)
8-147
3:14 (1:46:04)
9-200
4:00 (1:50:04)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:50:52)
 
Annick COULON * D60+ * PM
1-102
13:31 (13:31)
2-142
9:47 (23:18)
3-133
– (–)
4-128
– (33:23)
5-132
3:04 (36:27)
6-139
7:10 (43:37)
7-144
6:22 (49:59)
8-147
4:56 (54:55)
9-200
2:59 (57:54)
Arrivée
0:45 (58:39)
 
Bruno CHAVERNAC * H70+ * PM
1-102
32:19 (32:19)
2-142
1:14:53 (1:47:12)
3-133
– (–)
4-128
– (–)
5-132
– (–)
6-139
– (–)
7-144
– (–)
8-147
– (2:08:21)
9-200
10:09 (2:18:30)
Arrivée
1:50 (2:20:20)
 
Mireille BARNIER * D60+ * Aband.
 
 

Circuit E

 
1.
Hippolyte AUTEM * H14 * 31:09
1-141
4:16 (4:16)
2-136
7:11 (11:27)
3-128
5:56 (17:23)
4-131
1:41 (19:04)
5-142
4:54 (23:58)
6-147
3:16 (27:14)
7-150
2:05 (29:19)
8-200
1:13 (30:32)
Arrivée
0:37 (31:09)
 
2.
Samuel MALERBE-DERAM * H14 * 37:56
1-141
3:23 (3:23)
2-136
6:10 (9:33)
3-128
7:31 (17:04)
4-131
1:23 (18:27)
5-142
10:18 (28:45)
6-147
6:18 (35:03)
7-150
1:25 (36:28)
8-200
1:02 (37:30)
Arrivée
0:26 (37:56)
 
3.
Mathias BARROS-VALLET * H14 * 38:17
1-141
3:30 (3:30)
2-136
5:58 (9:28)
3-128
8:05 (17:33)
4-131
1:18 (18:51)
5-142
9:57 (28:48)
6-147
6:12 (35:00)
7-150
1:47 (36:47)
8-200
1:06 (37:53)
Arrivée
0:24 (38:17)
 
4.
Louis BERRIEN * H14 * 40:22
1-141
4:12 (4:12)
2-136
7:08 (11:20)
3-128
8:19 (19:39)
4-131
1:18 (20:57)
5-142
9:27 (30:24)
6-147
6:41 (37:05)
7-150
1:52 (38:57)
8-200
0:58 (39:55)
Arrivée
0:27 (40:22)
 
5.
Anouk BOISSIER * D14 * 45:33
1-141
5:13 (5:13)
2-136
10:18 (15:31)
3-128
8:13 (23:44)
4-131
8:13 (31:57)
5-142
6:37 (38:34)
6-147
3:54 (42:28)
7-150
1:40 (44:08)
8-200
0:59 (45:07)
Arrivée
0:26 (45:33)
 
6.
Danielle BLAISE * So_E-Jau * 1:18:52
1-141
6:07 (6:07)
2-136
9:30 (15:37)
3-128
12:37 (28:14)
4-131
2:04 (30:18)
5-142
28:11 (58:29)
6-147
14:37 (1:13:06)
7-150
2:59 (1:16:05)
8-200
2:05 (1:18:10)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:18:52)
 
7.
CAMILLE GUILLOT * D14 * 1:21:56
1-141
14:38 (14:38)
2-136
15:11 (29:49)
3-128
19:08 (48:57)
4-131
6:51 (55:48)
5-142
14:19 (1:10:07)
6-147
8:10 (1:18:17)
7-150
1:47 (1:20:04)
8-200
1:22 (1:21:26)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:21:56)
 
Chantal CHAVERNAC * So_E-Jau * PM
1-141
– (–)
2-136
– (–)
3-128
– (–)
4-131
– (–)
5-142
– (–)
6-147
– (–)
7-150
– (–)
8-200
– (34:13)
Arrivée
2:29 (36:42)
 
chantal SLIMAN * So_E-Jau * Aband.
1-141
7:27 (7:27)
2-136
– (–)
3-128
– (1:23:59)
4-131
3:52 (1:27:51)
5-142
– (–)
6-147
– (–)
7-150
– (–)
8-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)

Circuit F

 
1.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY * H12 * 17:25
1-151
1:59 (1:59)
2-135
1:22 (3:21)
3-127
2:34 (5:55)
4-139
3:45 (9:40)
5-140
1:15 (10:55)
6-145
1:24 (12:19)
7-150
3:17 (15:36)
8-200
1:17 (16:53)
Arrivée
0:32 (17:25)
 
2.
Annabelle DELENNE * D12 * 19:05
1-151
3:04 (3:04)
2-135
1:54 (4:58)
3-127
2:56 (7:54)
4-139
3:41 (11:35)
5-140
1:20 (12:55)
6-145
1:21 (14:16)
7-150
3:09 (17:25)
8-200
1:07 (18:32)
Arrivée
0:33 (19:05)

Circuit G

 
1.
Camille AUTEM * H10 * 15:21
1-151
1:45 (1:45)
2-135
2:18 (4:03)
3-130
2:03 (6:06)
4-134
1:24 (7:30)
5-138
0:43 (8:13)
6-140
2:01 (10:14)
7-141
0:30 (10:44)
8-145
0:46 (11:30)
9-152
1:46 (13:16)
10-200
1:33 (14:49)
Arrivée
0:32 (15:21)
 
 
2.
Eliott BOISSIER * H10 * 19:23
1-151
2:45 (2:45)
2-135
3:43 (6:28)
3-130
1:44 (8:12)
4-134
1:40 (9:52)
5-138
0:45 (10:37)
6-140
2:05 (12:42)
7-141
0:47 (13:29)
8-145
0:53 (14:22)
9-152
2:55 (17:17)
10-200
1:37 (18:54)
Arrivée
0:29 (19:23)
 
 
3.
Maieul LATIL * H10 * 19:45
1-151
2:28 (2:28)
2-135
2:42 (5:10)
3-130
2:21 (7:31)
4-134
1:58 (9:29)
5-138
0:56 (10:25)
6-140
2:54 (13:19)
7-141
0:39 (13:58)
8-145
0:58 (14:56)
9-152
2:41 (17:37)
10-200
1:34 (19:11)
Arrivée
0:34 (19:45)
 
 
4.
Camille LATIL * D10 * 29:21
1-151
4:14 (4:14)
2-135
2:46 (7:00)
3-130
2:55 (9:55)
4-134
2:26 (12:21)
5-138
1:26 (13:47)
6-140
4:30 (18:17)
7-141
1:48 (20:05)
8-145
1:56 (22:01)
9-152
4:32 (26:33)
10-200
2:13 (28:46)
Arrivée
0:35 (29:21)
 

Circuit G-Vert acc

 
1.
Léo-paul PIHET * GAcc_Ver * 1:00:25
1-151
6:00 (6:00)
2-135
6:26 (12:26)
3-130
2:33 (14:59)
4-134
7:03 (22:02)
5-138
4:58 (27:00)
6-140
10:06 (37:06)
7-141
4:55 (42:01)
8-145
3:21 (45:22)
9-152
7:53 (53:15)
10-200
5:56 (59:11)
Arrivée
1:14 (1:00:25)
 

Circuit M

 
1.
Louna VIALARD * M * 56:51
1-151
15:36 (15:36)
2-135
4:08 (19:44)
3-130
3:09 (22:53)
4-127
2:56 (25:49)
5-138
9:26 (35:15)
6-140
4:38 (39:53)
7-141
1:35 (41:28)
8-145
1:58 (43:26)
9-150
10:05 (53:31)
10-200
2:38 (56:09)
Arrivée
0:42 (56:51)
 

Créé par MeOS 3.3.576: 27/06/2016 09:49:09