Challenge PACA - 12 06 16 - Mazauguesmar. 14/06/2016 11:21
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pl     Ident. b Nom                              Texte1      Club                         Temps 



A-Violet  (20)    8.9 km  230 m   21 P    

   1     12231    ELIAS Pierre                     H40-45      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:08:28 
   2     477      MATHIEU Patrice                  H40-45      0615PZ VSAO                1:14:50 
   3     16547    LAVILLE Julien                   H20-21-35   1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:14:54 
   4     4013     CHANDEZON Jean Luc               H20-21-35   8404PZ OPA                 1:15:51 
   5     1175     PUECH Jean-Baptiste              H20-21-35   1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:21:58 
   6     20095    SCIORA Pierre                    H20-21-35   8405PZ CS PERTUIS          1:22:32 
   7     9401     LE DREAU Corentin                H20-21-35   3801RA DAUPHINE'O          1:34:32 
   8     24488    MAURICE Benjamin                 H20-21-35   0615PZ VSAO                1:37:47 
   9     14950    SOGNO Martin                     H20-21-35   1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:45:32 
  10     21350    CHAMPIGNY Laurent                H40-45      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:48:39 
  11     20685    VINCENT Sébastien                H20-21-35   1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:48:59 
  12     29579    SEYBERLICH Vladislas             H20-21-35   1303PZ MARCO               2:01:58 
  13     28693    LATIL Sébastien                  H20-21-35   1303PZ MARCO               2:04:02 
  14     19720    DENAIX Alain                     H50-55      0404PZ Balise 04           2:08:49 
  15     31944    LOPEZ Jérémy                     H20-21-35   1303PZ MARCO               2:23:45 
  16     5803     COULON Thibaud                   H60-65      0615PZ VSAO                2:29:19 
  17     32865    LOUIS Jordane                    H20-21-35   2109BO A.S.Quetigny        2:42:11 
  18     25836    CAVANNA Laurent                  H20-21-35   1303PZ MARCO               2:54:22 
  19     33132    BAUSSANT Benoit                  H20-21-35   8311PZ POLES               3:42:38 

         29721    TERTRAIS Antoine                 H20-21-35   8405PZ CS PERTUIS               pm 



B-Violet  (28)    7.4 km  220 m   21 P    

   1     4033     ESTELA Olivier                   H40-45      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:01:46 
   2     1593     DELENNE Pierre                   H50-55      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:08:31 
   3     22655    AMROUCHE Clément                 H16         0615PZ VSAO                1:14:30 
   4     14861    PORTOLEAU Frederic               H40-45      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:14:53 
   5     17673    MASSOT Bertrand                  H40-45      0404PZ Balise 04           1:15:05 
   6     16590    BERRIEN Olivier                  H40-45      1303PZ MARCO               1:18:55 
   7     26613    DUDOUT Benoît                    H40-45      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:20:37 
   8     25507    VADROT Alexis                    H40-45      1303PZ MARCO               1:30:25 
   9     16056    MARI Olivier                     H40-45      0615PZ VSAO                1:31:25 
  10     276      FLEURENT Dominique               H50-55      7404RA ASO                 1:31:34 
  11     29345    DIAZ Sébastien                   H40-45      1303PZ MARCO               1:31:53 
  12     18412    LAVILLE Adrien                   H16         1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:32:05 
  13     18579    SAUZEDE Eric                     H40-45      8302PZ DRACO               1:35:52 
  14     20855    COLIN Jean-Christophe            H40-45      1311PZ Chat'O              1:36:40 
  15     24505    CHOTARD Philippe                 H40-45      0621PZ MouginsO            1:39:43 
  16     6031     TRAVERSA Didier                  H40-45      0404PZ Balise 04           1:46:41 
  17     14766    STUCKELBERGER Nicolas            H40-45      8405PZ CS PERTUIS          1:50:39 
  18     24079    AUTEM Olivier                    H40-45      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:51:15 
  19     22653    AMROUCHE Didier                  H40-45      0615PZ VSAO                1:55:02 
  20     29930    DELAPLAGNE Régis                 H40-45      1303PZ MARCO               2:00:58 
  21     26178    BOISSIER Nicolas                 H40-45      0615PZ VSAO                2:05:30 
  22     30905    BESSE Yannick                    H40-45      8404PZ OPA                 2:08:35 

         19668    AVARGUES Jean-Philippe           H40-45      1303PZ MARCO                    pm 
         17763    ELIAS Guilhem                    H16         1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          pm 
         4040     FAMBON Florian                   H40-45      1303PZ MARCO                    pm 
         28282    VEIT ERIC                        H50-55      0503PZ BNCO                     pm 
  nc     0        ESCURET Alexandre                So_B-Violet Pass'O PassOrientation     2:23:52 
  nc     0        PIHET Jeremie                    H40-45      Pass'O PassOrientation     2:55:34 



C-Violet  (51)    6.0 km  160 m   19 P    

   1     4617     HEYRIES Richard                  H50-55      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:08:59 
   2     16632    KASTENSSON Jens                  H50-55      0615PZ VSAO                1:13:11 
   3     16714    MONCLARD Jerome                  H50-55      8405PZ CS PERTUIS          1:14:51 
   4     27114    VIE Yael                         H16         1303PZ MARCO               1:14:55 
   5     16137    ELIAS Pauline                    D20-21-35   1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:16:33 
   6     2696     LEFEVRE Magali                   D20-21-35   8404PZ OPA                 1:20:38 
   7     11919    REMOUET Michel                   H50-55      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:21:07 
   8     14955    BARRAL J-Luc                     H50-55      1303PZ MARCO               1:24:25 
   9     18410    LAVILLE Xavier                   H50-55      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:24:26 
  10     14953    BARRAL Anne                      D20-21-35   1303PZ MARCO               1:26:14 
  11     13799    KROL Helene                      D20-21-35   1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:29:35 
  12     5168     JACQUESSON Gilles                H60-65      8302PZ DRACO               1:37:34 
  13     2585     LANGEARD Vincent                 H50-55      0615PZ VSAO                1:37:57 
  14     27135    DELAPLAGNE TOM                   H16         1303PZ MARCO               1:38:02 
  15     465      LOPEZ Alain                      H60-65      1303PZ MARCO               1:39:19 
  16     10785    GROSSE Laurent                   H50-55      8405PZ CS PERTUIS          1:40:00 
  17     20484    KASTENSSON Ellen                 D20-21-35   0615PZ VSAO                1:43:51 
  18     29334    AGOSTINELLI Patrick              H50-55      1303PZ MARCO               1:43:58 
  19     28928    PREVOT Frédéric                  H50-55      0504PZ HAO                 1:44:34 
  20              PILORGE Sébastien                H40-45      Pass'O PassOrientation     1:44:41 
  21     23593    DESMOULINS Olivier               H50-55      8319PZ TOULON SNature      1:45:18 
  22     20485    GIMENEZ Patrick                  H50-55      1303PZ MARCO               1:47:17 
  23     17882    ZAHN J-Marie                     H50-55      0404PZ Balise 04           1:48:03 
  24     8733     COULIER Francois                 H50-55      8405PZ CS PERTUIS          1:50:03 
  25     30237    GANDY Didier                     H50-55      0615PZ VSAO                1:50:17 
  26     25262    RAVOUX Fabienne                  D20-21-35   8405PZ CS PERTUIS          1:51:59 
  27     29160    MARIE Enguerran                  H16         1303PZ MARCO               1:56:21 
  28     27328    BACONNET Jean-Michel             H50-55      8405PZ CS PERTUIS          1:58:43 
  29     10798    SIONNEAU Marc                    H50-55      1303PZ MARCO               2:01:06 
  30     479      RIDEAU Luc                       So_C-Violet 8404PZ OPA                 2:07:25 
  31     11332    GUETIN Francois                  H50-55      0615PZ VSAO                2:09:11 
  32     17790    PICAZO J-Jacques                 H50-55      8405PZ CS PERTUIS          2:10:13 
  33     15200    MARGOTTEAU Philippe              H50-55      8311PZ POLES               2:10:24 
  34     799      POCCHIOLA Bernard                H50-55      8319PZ TOULON SNature      2:10:38 
  35     28975    BOISSAY Olivier                  So_C-Violet 8404PZ OPA                 2:21:31 
  36     2127     ZOUAOUI J-Marc                   H50-55      3005LR G.O.                2:25:18 
  37     32571    CARRAS Jacky                     H50-55      1303PZ MARCO               2:27:45 
  38     21069    REGNARD Océane                   D20-21-35   8311PZ POLES               2:27:50 
  39     29061    BARDIAUX Nicolas                 So_C-Violet 1303PZ MARCO               2:31:34 
  40     26071    EININGER Celine                  D20-21-35   0615PZ VSAO                2:34:54 
  41     28754    VIE Bruno                        H50-55      1303PZ MARCO               2:35:49 
  42     28783    LAMORLETTE Daniel                H50-55      1311PZ Chat'O              2:38:24 
  43     29080    ESPEU Samuel                     H16         8311PZ POLES               2:38:51 
  44     24046    SECCHIONI Pauline                D20-21-35   8404PZ OPA                 3:04:08 

         12837    ANGLARET Philippe                H50-55      8311PZ POLES                    pm 
         11323    DAGATTI Caroline                 D20-21-35   1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          pm 
  nc     0        RIOU--BéNARD Clara               D20-21-35   Pass'O PassOrientation          pm 
         29347    YAGIZ Canan                      D20-21-35   1303PZ MARCO                    pm 
  nc     0        ANGLARET Axel                    So_C-Violet Pass'O PassOrientation     2:54:49 
  nc     0        GIRAUD Frédéric                  So_C-Violet Pass'O PassOrientation     2:28:30 
  nc     0        LEROY Frédéric                   So_C-Violet Pass'O PassOrientation          pm 



Cbis-Violet  (19) 5.6 km  150 m   19 P    

   1     24631    CHAMPIGNY Hélène                 D16         1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:08:25 
   2     7554     TANNO Nathalie                   D40-45      8319PZ TOULON SNature      1:17:15 
   3     17789    PICAZO Sophie                    D50-55      8405PZ CS PERTUIS          1:32:33 
   4     30216    TILLY Lisa                       D18         8404PZ OPA                 1:33:24 
   5     19146    GUETIN Ambre                     D18         0615PZ VSAO                1:41:22 
   6     10786    GROSSE Sandrine                  D40-45      8405PZ CS PERTUIS          1:48:24 
   7     4272     CLERC Anne                       D50-55      0404PZ Balise 04           1:51:14 
   8     16589    BERRIEN Isabelle                 D40-45      1303PZ MARCO               1:53:12 
   9     22674    CHAPILLON Aurelie                D40-45      0615PZ VSAO                1:54:08 
  10     22654    AMROUCHE Sandrine                D40-45      0615PZ VSAO                2:01:14 
  11     1746     GEHIN Christine                  D40-45      8405PZ CS PERTUIS          2:01:59 
  12     10979    LEMAIRE Nathalie                 D50-55      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     2:16:08 
  13     19335    ELIAS Laurence                   D40-45      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     2:25:28 
  14     29212    GUILLOT Jean-François            So_Cbis-Vio 8404PZ OPA                 2:27:08 
  15     31703    TREVISAN Christophe              So_Cbis-Vio 8404PZ OPA                 2:29:57 
  16     15390    BARTHELEMY Marianne              D50-55      1303PZ MARCO               2:47:02 

         26189    BOISSIER Cecile                  D40-45      0615PZ VSAO                     pm 
         6324     PAILHE Isabelle                  D40-45      0615PZ VSAO                     pm 
  nc     0        ANGLARET Anais                   So_Cbis-Vio Pass'O PassOrientation     2:10:49 



D-Orange  (49)    4.7 km  80 m   12 P     

   1     3421     RICHARD Christian                H60-65      1303PZ MARCO               1:01:14 
   2     1447     ESCURET Andrea                   D50-55      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:05:09 
   3     25104    CATMUR richard                   H60-65      0503PZ BNCO                1:06:51 
   4     11716    SECKLER Daniel                   H60-65      1303PZ MARCO               1:07:33 
   4     9603     TERRIN Francis                   H60-65      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:07:33 
   6     11321    GRAUER Jean-Luc                  H60-65      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:08:15 
   7     25503    BACONNET Alexandre               H14         8405PZ CS PERTUIS          1:10:21 
   8     18411    LAVILLE Mireille                 D50-55      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:11:10 
   9     476      MATHIEU Maurice                  H60-65      8404PZ OPA                 1:12:38 
  10     1584     BOENSCH Eric                     H60-65      1303PZ MARCO               1:13:06 
  11     24583    BRUN Matthieu                    So_D-Orange 8405PZ CS PERTUIS          1:15:24 
  12     17094    JUSSIAN Sylvie                   D50-55      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:17:24 
  13     32967    TAVIER Théo                      So_D-Orange 8311PZ POLES               1:22:51 
  14     18259    TERRIN Patrick                   H60-65      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:23:13 
  15     19461    RAMSEYER Robert                  H60-65      1303PZ MARCO               1:23:24 
  16     19103    SEGONDY Pierre                   H60-65      8302PZ DRACO               1:25:24 
  17     3874     VISCA Paul                       H60-65      1303PZ MARCO               1:26:33 
  18     430      POUGET Francois                  H60-65      1303PZ MARCO               1:27:29 
  19     480      RIDEAU Philippe                  H60-65      8404PZ OPA                 1:28:19 
  20     1739     CAMPOS J-Pierre                  H60-65      8302PZ DRACO               1:28:29 
  21     1605     LEPOUPON Andre                   H60-65      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:29:46 
  22     22993    KASTENSSON Lotta                 D50-55      0615PZ VSAO                1:29:58 
  23     26168    CHANGEUR Jean-Michel             SO-D        8318PZ Azimut Provence     1:31:08 
  24     16204    GUILLOT Veronique                D50-55      0504PZ HAO                 1:33:59 
  25     1585     BOENSCH Francoise                D50-55      1303PZ MARCO               1:35:15 
  26     1643     MARINSEK Josef                   H60-65      1303PZ MARCO               1:35:59 
  27     26190    BOISSIER Yaëlle                  D16         0615PZ VSAO                1:37:46 
  28     9855     VIDAL Lucien                     H60-65      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:37:54 
  29     11171    FELIX Serge                      H60-65      8312PZ sport nature        1:44:30 
  30     28929    CAVANNA Céline                   So_D-Orange 0504PZ HAO                 1:49:24 
  31     10787    KOBRYN Marc                      H60-65      1303PZ MARCO               1:52:56 
  32     25032    CHAMPIGNY Laurence               D50-55      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:58:13 
  33     30826    SECCHIONI Laurent                So_D-Orange 8404PZ OPA                 2:01:02 
  34     31363    GIROD MARYLENE                   D50-55      0504PZ HAO                 2:01:16 
  35     14786    LOPEZ Svetlana                   D50-55      1303PZ MARCO               2:01:19 
  36     16715    MONCLARD Valerie                 D50-55      8405PZ CS PERTUIS          2:04:17 
  37     29214    CARRAS Véronique                 D50-55      1303PZ MARCO               2:04:42 
  38     6445     PERA Christiane                  D50-55      8319PZ TOULON SNature      2:05:01 
  39     22629    COLIN Maëlys                     D16         1311PZ Chat'O              2:13:01 
  40     30079    CASIMIR Hélène                   D50-55      8404PZ OPA                 2:15:13 
  41     30217    HUMBERT Myriam                   So_D-Orange 8404PZ OPA                 2:16:55 
  42     28281    GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine       So_D-Orange 8404PZ OPA                 2:18:30 
  43     27750    SECCHIONI Emma                   D16         8404PZ OPA                 2:28:58 
  44     12142    JOURDIN Laure                    So_D-Orange 0404PZ Balise 04           2:40:43 
  45     19669    AVARGUES Pascale                 D50-55      1303PZ MARCO               2:57:01 
  46     30628    BOISSAY Karine                   So_D-Orange 8404PZ OPA                 3:04:34 

         32879    BREBANT SANDRA                   So_D-Orange 1303PZ MARCO                    pm 
         28694    LATIL Déborah                    So_D-Orange 1303PZ MARCO                    pm 
         1153     DELI Georges                     H60-65      8311PZ POLES                    pm 



Dbis-Orange  (20) 4.1 km  80 m   14 P     

   1     24745    ELIAS Jean-claude                H70+        1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV     1:01:58 
   2     2782     REMOUET Marie-Pierre             So_Dbis-Ora 8404PZ OPA                 1:07:08 
   3     4156     RICHAUD Alain                    H70+        0615PZ VSAO                1:07:09 
   4     1347     SINIBALDI Marc                   H70+        3801RA DAUPHINE'O          1:16:19 
   5     10073    COULON Annick                    D60+        0615PZ VSAO                1:43:06 
   6     11497    ULMER Claudine                   D60+        1303PZ MARCO               1:45:52 
   7     24881    COLIN Viviane                    D60+        1311PZ Chat'O              1:47:31 
   8     14253    PALUD Joel                       H70+        8319PZ TOULON SNature      1:48:24 
   9     19382    ASSANTE Gerard                   H70+        1303PZ MARCO               1:53:39 
  10     455      GUIGUET Michel                   H70+        1303PZ MARCO               1:58:21 
  11     21039    JULLIAN Françoise                D60+        1311PZ Chat'O              2:09:28 
  12     4537     SLIMAN Jacques                   So-DBIS     0503PZ BNCO                2:15:15 
  13     31263    sliman chantal                   D60+        0503PZ BNCO                2:15:34 
  14     29213    GUILLOT Laure                    So_Dbis-Ora 8404PZ OPA                 2:16:58 
  15     18688    BUISSON Geneviève                D60+        0615PZ VSAO                2:23:09 
  16     1416     CHAVERNAC Bruno                  H70+        0615PZ VSAO                2:51:12 

         31459    BARNIER Mireille                 D60+        1303PZ MARCO                    pm 
         10788    KOBRYN Marie-Claire              D60+        1303PZ MARCO                    pm 
         1756     LORRE Annie                      D60+        0615PZ VSAO                     pm 
         3556     SZNAIDER Patrick                 H70+        0615PZ VSAO                     pm 



E-Jaune  (23)     3.0 km  60 m   12 P     

   1     19748    RAICHON Mano                     H14         8404PZ OPA                   26:54 
   2     22656    AMROUCHE Romain                  H14         0615PZ VSAO                  29:03 
   3     28044    RIOU BENARD Paul                 H14         8405PZ CS PERTUIS            30:05 
   4     26191    BOISSIER Anouk                   D14         0615PZ VSAO                  31:18 
   5     28794    AGUEDA Thomas                    H14         8404PZ OPA                   33:52 
   6     30080    CASIMIR Guillaume                H14         8404PZ OPA                   34:01 
   7     23838    BARROS-VALLET Mathias            H14         1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV       36:18 
   8     23125    AUTEM Hippolyte                  H14         1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV       39:58 
   9     30036    MAILLARD Ilona                   D14         8404PZ OPA                   40:08 
  10     30629    BOISSAY Juliette                 D14         8404PZ OPA                   41:05 
  11     22628    COLIN Hugo                       H14         1311PZ Chat'O                43:02 
  12     31702    TREVISAN Robin                   H14         8404PZ OPA                   47:30 
  13     26975    GUILLOT Armelle                  D14         8404PZ OPA                   48:27 
  14     31358    BLAISE Danielle                  So_E-Jaune  1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV       53:20 
  15     22006    BERRIEN Louis                    H14         1303PZ MARCO                 54:08 
  16     32888    FAMBON LOLA                      D14         1303PZ MARCO                 59:35 
  17     32887    FAMBON MATHIAS                   H14         1303PZ MARCO               1:05:27 
  18     32886    GAILHARD STEPHANIE               So_E        1303PZ MARCO               1:11:40 
  19     30210    LEFRANCOIS Flore                 D14         8318PZ Azimut Provence     1:21:36 
  20     25155    CHANGEUR Meline                  So_E        8318PZ Azimut Provence     1:25:44 
  21     31001    ESPEU Emma                       So_D-Orange 8311PZ POLES               1:33:30 
  22     25153    ROCCHI Ryan                      H14         8318PZ Azimut Provence     1:42:40 

  nc     0        MABIRE Loïc                      H14         Pass'O PassOrientation       51:21 



F-Bleu  (5)       2.5 km  55 m   11 P     

   1     25031    CHAMPIGNY Olivier                H12         1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV       22:52 
   2     21076    DELENNE Annabelle                D12         1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV       29:32 
   3     31323    DELAPLAGNE Titouan               H12         1303PZ MARCO                 42:43 

         30082    CASIMIR Manon                    D12         8404PZ OPA                      pm 
  nc     25526    GUETIN Chantal                   So_F        0615PZ VSAO                  36:44 



G-Vert  (11)      2.6 km  45 m   11 P     

   1     25026    AUTEM Camille                    H10         1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV       19:29 
   2     28695    LATIL Maieul                     H10         1303PZ MARCO                 25:43 
   3     26192    BOISSIER Eliott                  H10         0615PZ VSAO                  27:19 
   4     24820    BARRAL Charlotte                 D10         1303PZ MARCO                 27:39 
   5     30008    EININGER Camille                 D10         0615PZ VSAO                  27:57 
   6     28696    LATIL Camille                    D10         1303PZ MARCO                 30:00 
   7     29464    VADROT Avril                     D10         1303PZ MARCO                 30:24 
   8     25527    GUETIN Valentin                  H10         0615PZ VSAO                  33:31 
   9     29211    GUILLOT Fiona                    D10         8404PZ OPA                   42:48 
  10     32027    CHANGEUR Léane                   D10         8318PZ Azimut Provence       45:03 
  11     1417     CHAVERNAC Chantal                D60+        0615PZ VSAO                  56:56 



GAcc_Vert  (4)    2.6 km  45 m   11 P     

   1     27548    BARRAL Arthur                    GAcc_Vert   1303PZ MARCO                 28:03 
   2     27547    BARRAL Juliette                  GAcc_Vert   1303PZ MARCO                 40:12 
   3     29547    AMROUCHE Louna                   GAcc_Vert   0615PZ VSAO                  47:08 

  nc     0        PIHET Léo-paul                   GAcc_Vert   Pass'O PassOrientation     1:17:06