Resultats par circuit – PACA N°2 - Saut du Caramy

2016-03-13

Circuit A violet

8600 m 190 m
1.
ELIAS Pierre
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:15:01
2.
LAVILLE Julien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:18:26
3.
CHAMPIGNY Laurent
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:24:46
4.
GAUDION Thomas
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:29:34
5.
VINCENT Sébastien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:32:09
6.
SCIORA Pierre
H20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:37:01
7.
VIALE Romuald
H20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:37:09
8.
MATHIEU Patrice
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:34
9.
FOREY Thomas
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:45
10.
STOUFS Hans-gaël
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:46:33
11.
MUSCARNERA Laurent
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:47:22
12.
SEYBERLICH Vladislas
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:01:39
13.
SOGNO Martin
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:02:51
14.
LATIL Sébastien
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:03:03
15.
DENAIX Alain
H50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
2:08:10
16.
VOLPE Maxence
H20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
2:08:59
17.
COULON Thibaud
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
2:10:52
18.
HEBANT Jerome
H20-35
0621PZ MouginsO
2:14:50
19.
POMIE Frédéric
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:15:09
20.
MAURICE Benjamin
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
2:15:56
21.
TOLSA Mathieu
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:28:41
22.
JULLIAN Pierre-François
H20-35
1311PZ Chat'O
2:30:28
23.
ROLLER Antoine
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
2:33:15
24.
RAMOS Jeremie
H20-35
PassOrientation
2:40:48
25.
TERTRAIS Antoine
H20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:45:02
 
MACHEREY Gilles
H60-65
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
MP

Circuit B violet

7420 m 160 m
1.
ELIAS Guilhem
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:01:09
2.
PORTOLEAU Frederic
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:13:41
3.
BOURDARIE Pascal
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:23:58
4.
MASSOT Bertrand
H40-45
0404PZ Balise 04
1:26:31
5.
GEHIN Philippe
H40-45
PassOrientation
1:32:29
6.
GRANGAUD Patrick
H40-45
2606RA LOUP
1:39:05
7.
CHOTARD Philippe
H40-45
0621PZ MouginsO
1:39:22
8.
MEROUR Aurelien
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:39:43
9.
BOISSIER Nicolas
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:40:54
10.
LORENZO Xavier
So_B-Vio
8404PZ OPA
1:42:04
11.
COLIN Jean-Christophe
H40-45
1311PZ Chat'O
1:42:41
12.
CHAMBEYRON Dominique
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:44:08
13.
LOUVAT Mathieu
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:44:56
14.
TRAVERSA Didier
H40-45
0404PZ Balise 04
1:47:06
15.
BERRIEN Olivier
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:49:38
16.
SAUZEDE Eric
H40-45
8302PZ DRACO
1:56:58
17.
MARI Olivier
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:57:06
18.
STUCKELBERGER Nicolas
H40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:57:19
19.
DUDOUT Benoît
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:57:28
20.
AUTEM Olivier
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:58:04
21.
AMROUCHE Clément
H16
0615PZ VSAO
2:01:24
22.
CASTEX Stéphane
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:03:28
23.
GROSSE Robin
H18
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:04:46
24.
BRESSOULALY Jerome
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:08:08
25.
AMROUCHE Didier
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2:10:37
26.
MARTY Olivier
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2:16:20
27.
COURSON Hubert
H40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:19:56
28.
BOUGAULT Sébastien
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
2:21:29
29.
COURSON Robin
H18
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:24:11
30.
GUYON Eric
H40-45
1311PZ Chat'O
2:41:29
31.
GUIBBAL Christophe
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
2:54:31
32.
TREVISAN Christophe
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
3:00:40
33.
PIHET Jeremie
H40-45
PassOrientation
3:35:09
34.
MOUSTIER Stephane
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
3:35:18
 
FAMBON Florian
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
LOPEZ Jérémy
So_B-Vio
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
ROLLAND Yohan
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
VOLKOV Andrey
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc
H50-55
8404PZ OPA
DNF

Circuit C violet

6420 m 150 m
1.
CHAMBEYRON Thomas
H16
8404PZ OPA
1:10:55
2.
LAVILLE Adrien
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:13:50
3.
HEYRIES Richard
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:14:05
4.
PREVOT Frédéric
H50-55
0504PZ HAO
1:15:06
5.
KASTENSSON Jens
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:05
6.
MONCLARD Jerome
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:17:08
7.
GIBIAT Frédéric
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:18:00
8.
DELI Mathilde
D20-35
8311PZ POLES
1:18:26
9.
VADROT Alexis
So_C-Vio
1303PZ MARCO
1:19:11
10.
KROL Helene
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:20:21
11.
RICHAUD Anne sophie
D20-35
PassOrientation
1:21:18
12.
LAVILLE Xavier
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:21:20
13.
RICHARD Christian
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:23:04
14.
GROSSE Laurent
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:24:28
15.
SAUZADE Simon
So_C-Vio
8404PZ OPA
1:26:56
16.
BARRAL Anne
D20-35
1303PZ MARCO
1:27:07
17.
LANGEARD Vincent
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:34
18.
BARRAL J-Luc
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:29:50
19.
ANGLARET Philippe
H50-55
8311PZ POLES
1:32:37
20.
ELIAS Pauline
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:33:10
21.
GIMENEZ Patrick
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:33:21
22.
PICAZO J-Jacques
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:37:15
23.
GUETIN Francois
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:19
24.
RAVOUX Fabienne
D20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:45:04
25.
OPPEDISANO Michel
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:46:51
26.
JACQUESSON Gilles
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
1:47:50
27.
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:49:43
28.
SCHIAVO Gilles
H50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
1:51:24
29.
ZAHN J-Marie
H50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
1:52:07
30.
BERGEGERE Pierre
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:54:55
31.
PRIOU Eric
H50-55
8318PZ Azimut Provence
1:55:39
32.
GRANIER Christophe
So_C-Vio
8404PZ OPA
1:55:58
33.
GROSSE Florian
H16
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:56:47
34.
ZOUAOUI J-Marc
H50-55
3005LR G.O.
1:57:17
35.
AGUEDA Vincent
H16
8404PZ OPA
1:59:52
36.
VASQUEZ Claude
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
2:05:48
37.
FLIN Christian
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
2:10:41
38.
DESJEUX Guillaume
H50-55
PassOrientation
2:12:59
39.
GANDY Didier
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
2:13:37
40.
CARRIERE Olivier
H50-55
PassOrientation
2:13:40
41.
BACONNET Jean-Michel
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:14:52
42.
CARRAS Jacky
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
2:14:57
43.
CAVALLO Olivier
So_C-Vio
1303PZ MARCO
2:15:56
44.
LONGERE Daniel
So_C-Vio
0615PZ VSAO
2:16:05
45.
RIDEAU Luc
So_C-Vio
8404PZ OPA
2:17:50
46.
BECCARI Patrick
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:20:31
47.
JULLIAN Caroline
D20-35
1311PZ Chat'O
2:23:51
48.
SECCHIONI Pauline
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
2:26:42
49.
MARGOTTEAU Philippe
H50-55
8311PZ POLES
2:28:43
50.
POIREL Florian
So_C-Vio
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
2:28:46
51.
BOYER Patrick
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
2:34:03
52.
BENARD Anne
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:34:48
53.
COQUIN Daniel
H50-55
0621PZ MouginsO
2:45:22
 
DEMICHELIS Alixia
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
PREVOT Nils
H16
0504PZ HAO
MP

Circuit Cbis violet

5810 m 145 m
1.
CHAMPIGNY Hélène
D16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
58:00
2.
MIAILHE Pascale
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:13:49
3.
TILLY Lisa
D18
8404PZ OPA
1:19:37
4.
ROLLER Camille
D16
8404PZ OPA
1:24:12
5.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:27
6.
FAYE Audrey
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:34:53
7.
MARCON Sylvie
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:36:44
8.
BERRIEN Isabelle
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:36:48
9.
GROSSE Sandrine
D40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:41:46
10.
OUVRARD Karine
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:44:03
11.
MACHEREY Laurence
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:45:09
12.
GEHIN Christine
D40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:45:27
13.
LEMAIRE Nathalie
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:50:54
14.
ROLLER Séverine
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:52:01
15.
ITASSE Anabelle
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2:02:24
16.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2:02:37
17.
GRANIER Stéphanie
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:07:12
18.
BARTHELEMY Marianne
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
2:11:22
19.
PAILHE Isabelle
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2:21:19
20.
VASQUEZ Corinne
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
2:26:19
21.
CAGNARD Nathalie
D40-45
8311PZ POLES
2:26:40
22.
MASONI Béatrice
D40-45
8319PZ TOULON SNature
2:32:34
23.
ELIAS Laurence
D40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:38:13
24.
MATHIEU Christine
D40-45
8311PZ POLES
2:49:47
 
BOURHIS Charlotte
So_Cbis-
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
CASTEX Elodie
D18
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
GUETIN Ambre
D18
0615PZ VSAO
MP

Circuit D orange

4570 m 120 m
1.
REMOUET Michel
So_D
PassOrientation
47:13
2.
TERRIN Francis
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
47:27
3.
SECKLER Daniel
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
50:52
4.
LEPOUPON Andre
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
51:02
5.
ESCURET Andrea
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
51:36
6.
BOENSCH Eric
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
53:39
7.
BENEVELLO Olivier
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
56:51
8.
KELLER Jacques
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
58:57
9.
BOISSIER Yaëlle
D16
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:07
10.
VISCA Paul
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:04:46
11.
LOPEZ Alain
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:05:00
12.
TERRIN Patrick
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:05:10
13.
LAVILLE Mireille
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:05:42
14.
JUSSIAN Sylvie
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:06:22
15.
MARTY Zoé
D14
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:44
16.
MATHIEU Maurice
H60-65
8404PZ OPA
1:08:36
17.
GRAUER Jean-Luc
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:09:11
18.
CAMPOS J-Pierre
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
1:09:36
19.
RIDEAU Philippe
H60-65
8404PZ OPA
1:09:37
20.
RICHARD Dominique
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:44
21.
LOPEZ Svetlana
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:18:27
22.
SEGONDY Pierre
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
1:19:43
23.
GUILLOT Veronique
D50-55
0504PZ HAO
1:20:27
24.
BOISSAY Olivier
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
1:21:06
25.
LATIL Déborah
So_D-Ora
1303PZ MARCO
1:21:22
26.
CHAMPIGNY Laurence
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:22:05
27.
SLIMAN Jacques
H60-65
0503PZ BNCO
1:23:35
28.
LEBBOS Jean-Jacques
So_D-Ora
1316PZ GAD
1:24:19
29.
VIDAL Lucien
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:25:27
30.
POUGET Francois
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:26:27
31.
MILHAROUX Laurent
So_D-Ora
PassOrientation
1:29:03
32.
MARIE Enguerran
So_D-Ora
1303PZ MARCO
1:30:30
33.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:31:24
34.
COLIN Marie-Noël
D50-55
1311PZ Chat'O
1:33:13
35.
TAVIER Théo
So_D-Ora
8311PZ POLES
1:36:48
36.
BOENSCH Francoise
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:38:57
37.
COURSON Isabelle
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:39:15
38.
GIROD MARYLENE
D50-55
0504PZ HAO
1:39:35
39.
BERGOIN Raymond
So_D-Ora
0615PZ VSAO
1:40:32
40.
CAVANNA Céline
So_D-Ora
0504PZ HAO
1:43:28
41.
HUMBERT Myriam
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
1:45:01
42.
FLIN Fabienne
D50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:46:07
43.
SECCHIONI Emma
D16
8404PZ OPA
1:46:38
44.
MONCLARD Valerie
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:47:52
45.
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
1:50:41
46.
CORBELLETTO Guillaume
So_D-Ora
8311PZ POLES
1:53:05
47.
COQUIN Nathalie
D50-55
0621PZ MouginsO
1:53:48
48.
CASIMIR Hélène
D50-55
8404PZ OPA
1:58:59
49.
KOBRYN Marc
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
2:00:02
50.
MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine
D50-55
8311PZ POLES
2:01:50
51.
CHANGEUR Jean-Michel
So_D
8318PZ Azimut Provence
2:08:56
52.
CHANGEUR Meline
D16
8318PZ Azimut Provence
2:12:19
 
BERGEGERE Sandrine
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
MP
 
LANGEARD Elliot
So_D
PassOrientation
MP
 
AGUEDA Thierry
So_D-Ora
8404PZ OPA
DNF
 
MASONI Bruno
So_D-Ora
8319PZ TOULON SNature
DNF

Circuit Dbis orang

3450 m 85 m
1.
RICHAUD Alain
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
54:16
2.
REMOUET Marie-Pierre
So_Dbis-
8404PZ OPA
58:12
3.
DELI Francoise
D60+
8311PZ POLES
1:00:57
4.
LORRE Annie
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:43
5.
GUIGUET Michel
H70+
1303PZ MARCO
1:07:49
6.
GIBIAT Danielle
D60+
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:08:07
7.
ULMER Claudine
D60+
1303PZ MARCO
1:12:03
8.
BALANCA Michel
H70+
1303PZ MARCO
1:15:26
9.
COULON Annick
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:28
10.
JOUVE Colette
D60+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:19:41
11.
GRAUER Isabelle
D60+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:24:31
12.
KOBRYN Marie-Claire
D60+
1303PZ MARCO
1:27:43
13.
DOOM Mary-Laurie
D60-65
8311PZ POLES
1:30:25
14.
SZNAIDER Patrick
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:51
15.
JULLIAN Françoise
D60+
1311PZ Chat'O
1:31:43
16.
MEZRICH Nathalie
So_Dbis-
8404PZ OPA
1:50:23
17.
CATMUR richard
So_Dbis-
0503PZ BNCO
1:53:16
18.
CATMUR virginia
D60+
0503PZ BNCO
1:55:12
19.
COLIN Viviane
D60+
1311PZ Chat'O
1:55:44
20.
BUISSON Geneviève
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:59:57
21.
CHAVERNAC Bruno
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
2:13:06
 
BUHRE Anders
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
CHAVERNAC Chantal
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
ELIAS Jean-claude
H70+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
VERT Genevieve
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
BERGER Marie paule
So_DBis
PassOrientation
DNF

Circuit E jaune

3600 m 70 m
1.
MAILLARD Ilona
D14
8404PZ OPA
36:34
2.
AMROUCHE Romain
H14
0615PZ VSAO
36:43
3.
BACONNET Alexandre
H14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
36:58
4.
MARCHAND-VUILLON Achille
H14
8404PZ OPA
38:51
5.
AUTEM Hippolyte
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
39:08
6.
LEPICHON Joseph
H14
8404PZ OPA
42:49
7.
CASIMIR Guillaume
H14
8404PZ OPA
44:37
8.
SEGOT Jean-Marc
So_E-Jau
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
45:01
9.
RIOU BENARD Paul
H14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
46:58
10.
GUILLOT Armelle
D14
8404PZ OPA
48:34
11.
TREVISAN Robin
H14
8404PZ OPA
49:00
12.
BOISSIER Anouk
D14
0615PZ VSAO
50:35
13.
LONGERE Dynan
H14
0615PZ VSAO
51:23
14.
AGUEDA Thomas
H14
8404PZ OPA
1:00:48
15.
GUETIN Lou
D14
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:41
16.
BOISSAY Juliette
D14
8404PZ OPA
1:03:31
17.
COLIN Hugo
H14
1311PZ Chat'O
1:06:14
18.
JACQUES Cédric
So_E-Jau
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:11:31
19.
ROLLAND Juliane
D14
8404PZ OPA
1:21:26
20.
COURSON Eléa
D14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:22:11
21.
GUILLOT CAMILLE
D14
0503PZ BNCO
1:30:11
22.
VILA Brigitte
So_E-Jau
8311PZ POLES
1:32:28
23.
FAMBON MATHIAS
H14
1303PZ MARCO
1:40:38
24.
BECCARI Valerie
So_E-Jau
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:43:44
25.
BARNIER Mireille
So_E-Jau
1303PZ MARCO
1:46:24
26.
GAILHARD STEPHANIE
So_E-Jau
1303PZ MARCO
1:47:37
 
BLAISE Danielle
So_E-Jau
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
MOURGUES Arthur
H14
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
HESSABI Cameron
H14
0621PZ MouginsO
DNF
 
LAMBORELLE Sylvie
So_E-Jau
0621PZ MouginsO
DNF
 
SLIMAN chantal
So_E-Jau
0503PZ BNCO
DNF

Circuit F bleu

2750 m 60 m
1.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
H12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
24:25
2.
COURSON Virgile
H12
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
25:12
3.
VOLPE Ludovic
H12
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
35:50
4.
RODRIGUEZ Noé
H12
8404PZ OPA
38:25
5.
FAMBON LOLA
So_F-Ble
1303PZ MARCO
55:38
6.
VAN RAALTE Charlotte
D12
0621PZ MouginsO
58:07
 
DAGATTI Timothé
H12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP

Circuit G vert

2150 m 40 m
1.
GAUDION Gaël
H10
8404PZ OPA
15:31
2.
DAGATTI Camille
H10
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
16:48
3.
GAUDION Lucie
D10
8404PZ OPA
16:58
4.
AUTEM Camille
H10
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
18:00
5.
GUETIN Valentin
H10
0615PZ VSAO
20:54
6.
LATIL Maieul
H10
1303PZ MARCO
22:39

Circuit G vert

2750 m 40 m
7.
CASIMIR Manon
So_G-Ver
8404PZ OPA
26:06

Circuit G vert

2150 m 40 m
8.
LATIL Camille
D10
1303PZ MARCO
27:28
9.
BOISSIER Eliott
H10
0615PZ VSAO
27:33
10.
PRADEL CASTEX CHRYSTELLE
So_G-Ver
8404PZ OPA
27:44
11.
GUETIN Chantal
So_GVert
0615PZ VSAO
28:42
12.
MEZRICH Pauline
D10
8404PZ OPA
30:03
13.
CORBELLETTO Nelly
So_G-Ver
8311PZ POLES
30:59
14.
BARRAL Charlotte
D10
1303PZ MARCO
31:07
15.
CORBELLETTO Siegfried
So_G-Ver
8311PZ POLES
32:56
16.
HEBANT Axel
H10
0621PZ MouginsO
36:32
17.
HESSABI Sasha
H10
0621PZ MouginsO
36:37
18.
SIMONETTI Lilian
H10
8318PZ Azimut Provence
42:16

Circuit G Acc vert

2150 m
1.
VIALARD Louna
GAcc_Ver
8404PZ OPA
23:07
2.
ROY Thomas
GAcc_Ver
8318PZ Azimut Provence
23:43
3.
MASONI Tom
GAcc_Ver
PassOrientation
24:10
4.
HEUSE Edouard
GAcc_Ver
0621PZ MouginsO
24:30
5.
LE MOAN Maël
GAcc_Ver
0621PZ MouginsO
24:32
6.
NAHON Evy
GAcc_Ver
0615PZ VSAO
25:27
7.
DAGATTI Cyriane
GAcc_Ver
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
25:50
8.
DELI Esteban
GAcc_Ver
8311PZ POLES
27:13
9.
VOLPE Lauryne
GAcc_Ver
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
27:38
10.
ROBLOT Anthonin
GAcc_Ver
PassOrientation
29:01
11.
VADROT Avril
GAcc_Ver
1303PZ MARCO
30:09
12.
BARRAL Juliette
GAcc_Ver
1303PZ MARCO
31:32
13.
GALTIER Grégory
GAcc_Ver
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
31:35
14.
ROBLOT Emilie
GAcc_Ver
PassOrientation
31:57
15.
AMROUCHE Louna
GAcc_Ver
0615PZ VSAO
34:09
16.
VADROT Maé
GAcc_Ver
1303PZ MARCO
41:42
17.
HEBANT Adrien
GAcc_Ver
0621PZ MouginsO
54:59
18.
PIHET Léo-paul
GAcc_Ver
PassOrientation
55:13

Created by MeOS 3.3.576: 30/03/2016 19:09:21