Chpt de Ligue Sprint- Ganagobie (manche1)

2016-09-18

Résultats par circuit
Circuit A1
1.
CHANDEZON Jean Luc
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
16:05
2.
LAVILLE Julien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
16:07
3.
SCHIAVO Emilien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
17:05
4.
SIAUD Ulysse
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
17:43
5.
ESTELA Olivier
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
17:46
6.
RAICHON Sebastien
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
17:51
7.
DELENNE William
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
18:07
8.
SCIORA Pierre
H20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
18:15
9.
CHAMPIGNY Laurent
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
19:20
10.
DELENNE Pierre
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
19:33
11.
PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
20:10
12.
BERRIEN Olivier
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
20:23
13.
DUDOUT Benoît
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
20:25
14.
DABIN Stephane
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
22:23
15.
BOURDARIE Pascal
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
22:33
16.
RICHAUD Adrien
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
23:17
17.
MUSCARNERA Laurent
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
23:23
18.
VIALARD Jerome
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
23:36
19.
MAURICE Benjamin
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
24:07
20.
MARI Olivier
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
24:12
21.
DELENNE Matthieu
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
24:41
22.
JOEDICKE Philippe
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
24:47
23.
COLIN Jean-Christophe
H40-45
1311PZ Chat'O
24:50
24.
CHOTARD Philippe
H40-45
0621PZ MouginsO
24:53
25.
LATIL Sébastien
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
25:32
26.
GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
26:23
27.
AMROUCHE Didier
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
26:51
28.
MALERBE Arnaud
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
27:42
29.
VADROT Alexis
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
27:56
30.
BESSE Yannick
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
28:36
31.
COURSON Hubert
H40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
29:02
32.
DIAZ Sébastien
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
29:31
33.
SEYBERLICH Vladislas
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
29:39
34.
JANNING Bertrand
H40-45
PassOrientation
30:18
35.
BLANES Guillaume
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
30:25
36.
MAUROY Yann
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
30:31
37.
FAMBON Florian
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
31:28
38.
CHAMPIGNY Julien
H20-35
6913RA CRAPAHUT
31:34
39.
GENARD Stephane
H40-45
2606RA LOUP
32:18
40.
ROLLER Marc
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
32:30
41.
HEBANT Jerome
H20-35
0621PZ MouginsO
33:53
42.
TERTRAIS Antoine
H20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
35:05
43.
AUTEM Olivier
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
35:46
44.
TREVISAN Christophe
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
36:12
45.
MATHIEU Maurice
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
36:25
46.
LOPEZ Jérémy
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
36:32
47.
GRANIER Christophe
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
39:08
48.
BRESSOULALY Jerome
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
39:52
49.
VEIT ERIC
H40-45
0503PZ BNCO
41:37
50.
BARDIAUX Nicolas
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
44:44
51.
BAUSSANT Benoit
H20-35
8311PZ POLES
45:02
52.
WIEL Laurent
H40-45
0621PZ MouginsO
47:41
53.
RIDEAU Luc
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
50:23
54.
ANGLICUS David
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
51:34
55.
SECCHIONI Laurent
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
55:59
56.
CASTEX Stéphane
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
59:41
57.
BONGIOVANNI Michel
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:26:11
 
CHATARD HERVE
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
PM
 
MAILHE Cédric
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
PM
 
TOLSA Mathieu
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
PM
Circuit B1
1.
DELENNE Camilla
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
13:19
2.
KASTENSSON Jens
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
14:11
3.
LANGEARD Vincent
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
14:51
4.
HUEBER Diane
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
15:30
5.
ELIAS Pauline
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
15:43
6.
KROL Helene
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
16:08
7.
MIAILHE Pascale
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
16:13
8.
BERRIEN Isabelle
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
16:19
9.
MONJAUZE Marion
D20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
16:41
9.
OUVRARD Karine
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
16:41
11.
BERGEGERE Pierre
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
16:43
12.
TRESSOL Bruno
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
16:55
13.
ALAFORT Lucie
D20-35
5116CA ASO Sillery
18:01
14.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
18:07
15.
NICHANIAN Karine
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
18:30
16.
REGNARD Océane
D20-35
8311PZ POLES
18:31
17.
PARES Marie
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
18:41
18.
POMET Eric
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
18:58
19.
PARPAL Eric
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
19:10
20.
LEFEVRE Magali
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
19:57
21.
LAVILLE Xavier
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
20:27
22.
LADINETTI Nathalie
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
20:52
23.
DAGATTI Caroline
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
20:56
24.
RAVOUX Fabienne
D20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
20:58
25.
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
21:11
26.
PREVOT Frédéric
H50-55
0504PZ HAO
21:14
27.
GROSSE Laurent
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
21:31
28.
SINICO Patrick
H50-55
1311PZ Chat'O
22:00
29.
BARRAL Anne
D20-35
1303PZ MARCO
22:24
30.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
22:39
31.
SINICO Séverine
D40-45
1311PZ Chat'O
23:10
32.
CHAMPIGNY Anne-Laure
D20-35
6913RA CRAPAHUT
23:11
33.
BOURHIS Charlotte
D20-35
1303PZ MARCO
23:14
34.
BARRAL J-Luc
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
23:53
35.
PONSAT Laëticia
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
23:54
36.
DEMICHELIS Alixia
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
24:23
37.
PELLOUX Gerard
H50-55
3005LR G.O.
25:08
38.
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
26:00
39.
BACONNET Jean-Michel
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
26:23
40.
ALEXIS Isabelle
D40-45
PassOrientation
26:36
41.
VASQUEZ Claude
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
26:38
42.
VIE Bruno
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
26:44
43.
CAVANNA Céline
D20-35
0504PZ HAO
26:47
44.
BESSE Katia
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
27:10
45.
PILORGE Sebastien
H50-55
PassOrientation
27:29
46.
LATIL Déborah
D20-35
1303PZ MARCO
27:30
47.
GRANIER Stéphanie
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
28:04
48.
COQUIN Daniel
H50-55
0621PZ MouginsO
28:35
49.
GROSSE Sandrine
D40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
28:48
50.
VARELA Patrick
H50-55
PassOrientation
29:09
51.
AGUEDA Thierry
H50-55
8404PZ OPA
30:02
52.
YAGIZ Canan
D20-35
1303PZ MARCO
30:12
53.
COULIER Francois
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
30:23
54.
ELIAS Laurence
D40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
31:03
55.
CARRAS Jacky
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
31:07
56.
MEYER Karine
D20-35
0504PZ HAO
31:36
57.
SECCHIONI Pauline
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
32:02
58.
BERTON Dominique
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
37:40
59.
VASQUEZ Corinne
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
38:56
60.
HUMBERT Myriam
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
41:15
61.
BLAISE Danielle
D40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
43:08
62.
GAILHARD STEPHANIE
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
43:11
63.
PRADEL CASTEX CHRYSTELLE
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
47:20
 
DUCRET Béatrice
D40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
PM
 
FAYE Audrey
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
PM
 
MONCLARD Jerome
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
PM
Circuit C1
1.
ELIAS Guilhem
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
9:36
2.
DELENNE Tommy
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
10:42
3.
AMROUCHE Clément
H16
0615PZ VSAO
11:25
4.
LAVILLE Adrien
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
14:04
5.
AMROUCHE Romain
H14
0615PZ VSAO
14:14
6.
AGUEDA Vincent
H16
8404PZ OPA
14:42
7.
MALERBE-DERAM Camille
H18
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
14:53
8.
BACONNET Alexandre
H14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
14:56
9.
AUTEM Hippolyte
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
15:07
10.
MOURGUES Arthur
H14
8404PZ OPA
15:33
11.
FATTICCI Guillaume
H18
8404PZ OPA
16:19
12.
BARROS-VALLET Mathias
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
16:32
13.
RICHARD Christian
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
16:41
14.
CATMUR richard
H60-65
0503PZ BNCO
16:47
15.
GRAUER Jean-Luc
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
16:56
16.
MALERBE-DERAM Samuel
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
17:21
17.
CASIMIR Guillaume
H14
8404PZ OPA
17:27
18.
GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo
H18
8404PZ OPA
17:29
19.
DELAPLAGNE TOM
H16
1303PZ MARCO
17:33
20.
PREVOT NILS
H16
0504PZ HAO
17:45
21.
COULON Thibaud
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
18:05
22.
RAICHON Mano
H14
8404PZ OPA
18:12
23.
TERRIN Francis
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
18:28
24.
RIDEAU Philippe
H60-65
8404PZ OPA
19:11
25.
RIOU BENARD Paul
H14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
19:30
26.
TREVISAN Robin
H14
8404PZ OPA
20:06
27.
ASSANTE Gerard
H70+
1303PZ MARCO
20:55
28.
RICHAUD Alain
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
22:45
29.
SEGONDY Pierre
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
22:52
30.
CAMPOS J-Pierre
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
23:11
31.
VIE Yael
H16
1303PZ MARCO
23:37
32.
LOPEZ Alain
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
24:05
33.
RAMSEYER Robert
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
25:43
34.
POUGET Francois
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
25:51
35.
COLIN Hugo
H14
1311PZ Chat'O
25:52
36.
BONGIOVANNI Nicolas
H16
1303PZ MARCO
32:17
37.
KOBRYN Marc
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
33:27
38.
JANNING Arthur
H14
PassOrientation
36:03
39.
SZNAIDER Patrick
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
36:41
40.
MORILLE Enzo
H18
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
38:08
41.
FAMBON MATHIAS
H14
1303PZ MARCO
46:27
 
AGUEDA Thomas
H14
8404PZ OPA
PM
 
BARDIAUX Mattéo
H14
1303PZ MARCO
PM
 
BENEVELLO Olivier
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
BERRIEN Louis
H14
1303PZ MARCO
PM
 
CASTEX Jonathan
H14
8404PZ OPA
PM
 
GRANIER Florian
H16
8404PZ OPA
PM
 
TERRIN Patrick
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
PM
Circuit D1
1.
CHAMPIGNY Hélène
D16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
10:22
2.
ROLLER Camille
D16
8404PZ OPA
10:33
3.
DELENNE Joanna
D18
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
10:44
4.
MAILLARD Ilona
D14
8404PZ OPA
10:59
5.
BRETT Emma
D18
8404PZ OPA
11:29
6.
RAICHON Mia
D18
8404PZ OPA
11:44
7.
CASIMIR Anaïs
D16
8404PZ OPA
12:56
8.
LAVILLE Mireille
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
14:08
9.
ESCURET Andrea
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
14:09
10.
LEMAIRE Nathalie
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
14:21
11.
COLIN Maëlys
D16
1311PZ Chat'O
14:33
12.
GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou
D14
8404PZ OPA
16:11
12.
MONCLARD Valerie
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
16:11
14.
SECCHIONI Emma
D16
8404PZ OPA
16:43
15.
COURSON Isabelle
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
16:59
16.
LORRE Annie
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
17:47
17.
MARCON Sylvie
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
18:33
18.
GIBIAT Danielle
D60+
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
19:27
19.
GOUIS Margaux
D18
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
19:45
20.
CHAMPIGNY Laurence
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
20:44
21.
GALLO Anna
D14
8404PZ OPA
21:52
22.
CARRAS Véronique
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
22:12
23.
GUILLOT Armelle
D14
8404PZ OPA
22:44
24.
BARTHELEMY Marianne
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
22:57
25.
CATMUR virginia
D60+
0503PZ BNCO
23:40
26.
LOPEZ Svetlana
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
24:03
27.
CASIMIR Hélène
D50-55
8404PZ OPA
25:13
28.
COULIER Cathy
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
25:16
29.
COLIN Marie-Noël
D50-55
1311PZ Chat'O
25:24
30.
GENARD Manon
D16
2606RA LOUP
25:54
31.
BARNIER Mireille
D60+
1303PZ MARCO
25:58
32.
COLIN Viviane
D60+
1311PZ Chat'O
26:27
33.
JOUVE Colette
D60+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
26:57
34.
COQUIN Nathalie
D50-55
0621PZ MouginsO
27:11
35.
KOBRYN Marie-Claire
D60+
1303PZ MARCO
27:26
36.
FAMBON LOLA
D14
1303PZ MARCO
28:44
37.
COURSON Eléa
D14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
29:10
38.
GENARD Ambre
D14
2606RA LOUP
29:31
39.
BRESSOULALY Mathilde
D14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
30:18
40.
BERGEGERE Sandrine
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
31:05
41.
GUILLOT CAMILLE
D14
0503PZ BNCO
32:37
42.
BRIATA Martine
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
35:03
43.
CASTEX Elodie
D18
8404PZ OPA
36:09
 
COULON Annick
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
KASTENSSON Lotta
D50-55
0615PZ VSAO
PM
Circuit E1
1.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
H12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
10:49
2.
AUTEM Camille
H10
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
12:50
3.
GAUDION Lucie
D10
8404PZ OPA
13:43
4.
CHATARD ANTOINE
H12
1303PZ MARCO
14:14
5.
DELENNE Annabelle
D12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
14:39
6.
DAGATTI Timothé
H12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
14:57
7.
LATIL Maieul
H10
1303PZ MARCO
15:22
8.
DAGATTI Camille
H10
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
16:03
9.
GAUDION Gaël
H10
8404PZ OPA
16:46
10.
FAVREAU Romane
D10
PassOrientation
17:59
11.
CHAMPIGNY Lou-Neige
D10
6913RA CRAPAHUT
19:00
12.
BESSE Ellyn
D12
8404PZ OPA
19:43
13.
COURSON Virgile
H10
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
19:52
14.
HEBANT Axel
H10
0621PZ MouginsO
22:07
15.
CHAMPIGNY Mahe
D10
6913RA CRAPAHUT
22:26
16.
DAGATTI Cyriane
D10
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
23:53
17.
CASIMIR Manon
D12
8404PZ OPA
24:26
18.
GRANIER Delphine
D12
8404PZ OPA
27:27
19.
LATIL Camille
D10
1303PZ MARCO
48:00
 
BARRAL Arthur
H10
1303PZ MARCO
PM
 
BARRAL Charlotte
D10
1303PZ MARCO
PM
 
BARRAL Juliette
D10
1303PZ MARCO
PM
 
BONGIOVANNI Aurélien
H10
1303PZ MARCO
PM
 
DELAPLAGNE Titouan
H12
1303PZ MARCO
PM
 
TOLSA Thomas
H10
1303PZ MARCO
PM
 
VADROT Avril
D10
1303PZ MARCO
PM
Circuit Eacc
1.
CHAMPIGNY Enoha
E acc
6913RA CRAPAHUT
19:05
2.
CHAMPIGNY Névé
E acc
6913RA CRAPAHUT
20:12
3.
VIALARD Louna
E acc
8404PZ OPA
20:22
4.
RAICHON Lou
E acc
8404PZ OPA
25:14
5.
MANOPOULOS Juliette
E acc
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
25:42
6.
HEBANT Alexandre
E acc
0621PZ MouginsO
34:45
7.
TOLSA Clémence
E acc
1303PZ MARCO
37:41
 
VADROT Maé
E acc
1303PZ MARCO
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.3.576: 19/09/2016 09:32:08