Resultats par circuit – Chpt Ligue LD - Meyrargues - Challenge 1

2016-02-28
Circuit Asup 10910 m 640 m
1.
PUECH Matthieu
H21E
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:30:17
2.
PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu
H21E
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:48:23
3.
SIAUD Marius
H21E
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:53:34
4.
PAGE Quentin
H21E
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:59:46
5.
NILSSON Martin
H21E
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:02:48
6.
SEYSSAUD Jérémy
H21E
8404PZ OPA
2:15:56
7.
VIALE Romuald
H21E
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
2:17:09
8.
SCIORA Pierre
H21E
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:20:21
9.
MUSCARNERA Laurent
H21E
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:23:57
10.
JOEDICKE Philippe
H21E
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:42:44
11.
BLANES Guillaume
H21E
8404PZ OPA
2:52:55
12.
TCHEBYKIB Ilia
H21E
PassOrientation
2:52:56
Circuit A 8000 m 490 m
1.
PUECH Jean-Baptiste
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:16:46
2.
CHANDEZON Jean Luc
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:19:54
3.
LAVILLE Julien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:23:54
4.
VINCENT Sébastien
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:36:08
5.
HUEBER Diane
D21E
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:39:04
6.
MANOPOULOS Patrice
H20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:40:45
7.
GALTIER Grégory
H20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:49:30
8.
SOGNO Martin
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:51:08
9.
GIBIAT Xavier
H20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:54:18
10.
VANDAMME Nicolas
H20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:55:20
11.
TOLSA Mathieu
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
1:55:24
12.
MAURICE Benjamin
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:57:58
13.
LATIL Sébastien
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:00:03
14.
RYCKEBOER Lucas
H20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
2:03:49
15.
SEYBERLICH Vladislas
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:05:52
16.
POMIE Frédéric
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:13:23
17.
FINANTZ Pierre
H20-35
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
2:18:23
18.
TERTRAIS Antoine
H20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:20:04
19.
RAYMOND Arnaud
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:22:25
20.
VALETTE vincent
PassOrientation
2:28:17
21.
BERGEGERE Clément
H20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:30:13
22.
CHATARD Paul
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:38:45
23.
RICHARD Sylvain
H20-35
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
2:43:27
24.
VOLPE Maxence
H20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
2:54:18
 
CHATARD GAETAN
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
GAUDION Thomas
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
SIAUD Ulysse
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
MP
Circuit B 7680 m 495 m
1.
ELIAS Pierre
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:09:57
2.
RAICHON Sebastien
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:19:07
3.
CHAMPIGNY Laurent
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:24:37
4.
MASSOT Bertrand
H40-45
0404PZ Balise 04
1:26:49
5.
FATOUX Remy
H40-45
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
1:27:43
6.
GUIGNARD Olivier
H40-45
3408LR AMSO34
1:28:03
7.
DEMANGEON Guillaume
H40-45
PassOrientation
1:28:09
8.
VIALARD Jerome
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:31:45
9.
RYCKEBOER Dimitri
H40-45
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:36:24
10.
COURSON Hubert
H40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:36:35
11.
MATHIEU Patrice
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:18
12.
DABIN Stephane
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:37
13.
GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo
H18
8404PZ OPA
1:40:57
14.
PELLETIER Gregory
H40-45
7512IF RO'Paris
1:41:09
15.
BETH martin
H40-45
PassOrientation
1:43:08
16.
MEROUR Aurelien
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:44:37
17.
CAVARROC Hugo
H18
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
1:45:07
18.
MALERBE-DERAM Camille
H18
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:45:57
19.
GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:46:22
20.
BAVEREL Fabrice
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:49:57
21.
BOURDARIE Pascal
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:50:21
22.
MAUROY Yann
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1:55:17
23.
DUDOUT Benoît
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:57:29
24.
DURIN Mathias
H18
0615PZ VSAO
2:00:19
25.
COLIN Jean-Christophe
H40-45
1311PZ Chat'O
2:02:02
26.
CAVARROC Jerome
H40-45
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
2:03:42
27.
MAILHE Cédric
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:03:57
28.
CHOTARD Philippe
H40-45
0621PZ MouginsO
2:07:29
29.
CORNACCHIA Christophe
H40-45
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
2:07:52
30.
BERRIEN Olivier
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
2:09:08
31.
ANGLICUS David
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:09:36
32.
DIAZ Sébastien
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
2:10:06
33.
MARI Olivier
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2:10:14
34.
DEHY Joffrey
H40-45
PassOrientation
2:13:38
35.
STUCKELBERGER Nicolas
H40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:13:39
36.
RICARD Philippe
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:14:11
37.
ESCUDE Stéphane
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:16:23
38.
CHAMBEYRON Dominique
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:24:16
39.
ROLLAND Yohan
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:24:30
40.
FAMBON Florian
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
2:25:18
41.
BOISSIER Nicolas
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2:27:08
42.
ROLLER Marc
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:27:20
43.
CHATARD HERVE
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
2:33:17
44.
AMROUCHE Didier
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2:34:23
45.
BOUGAULT Sébastien
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
2:39:35
46.
MALERBE Arnaud
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:41:30
47.
BRESSOULALY Jerome
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:50:35
48.
DELAPLAGNE Régis
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
2:59:17
49.
PARENT Christophe
H40-45
PassOrientation
2:59:23
50.
GRANIER Christophe
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
3:01:39
51.
BOISSAY Olivier
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
3:06:53
52.
FERRAND Alexandre
H18
3408LR AMSO34
3:11:01
53.
CASTEX Stéphane
H40-45
8404PZ OPA
3:13:29
54.
VOLKOV Andrey
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
3:28:33
 
NAHON David
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
menier jeff
H40-45
PassOrientation
DISQ
Circuit C 4860 m 305 m
1.
DELENNE Camilla
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
58:32
2.
ELIAS Pauline
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:08:52
3.
MONJAUZE Marion
D20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:19:35
4.
BRUNEL Catherine
D20-35
1303PZ MARCO
1:20:21
5.
LEFEVRE Magali
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:21:08
6.
PICAZO Marie
D20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:22:01
7.
MANOPOULOS Anne
D20-35
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:23:24
8.
DELI Mathilde
D20-35
8311PZ POLES
1:25:44
9.
KROL Helene
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:31:37
10.
CAMAS Mandye
D20-35
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
1:33:32
11.
PONSAT Laëticia
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:38:54
12.
DAGATTI Caroline
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:39:45
13.
BARRAL Anne
D20-35
1303PZ MARCO
1:40:23
14.
PARES Marie
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
1:49:37
15.
RAVOUX Fabienne
D20-35
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:51:17
16.
JULLIAN Caroline
D20-35
1311PZ Chat'O
1:55:41
17.
NICOLAS Delphine
D20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:04:37
18.
LADINETTI Nathalie
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
2:06:01
19.
BERRIEN Coline
D20-35
1303PZ MARCO
2:25:44
20.
SECCHIONI Pauline
D20-35
8404PZ OPA
2:37:44
Circuit D 5670 m 335 m
1.
ELIAS Guilhem
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
48:44
2.
DELENNE Tommy
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:05:58
3.
KASTENSSON Jens
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:28
4.
LANGEARD Vincent
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:50
5.
BARRAL J-Luc
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:18:11
6.
LAVILLE Adrien
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:18:46
7.
HEYRIES Richard
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:19:56
8.
GROSSE Robin
H18B
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:22:02
9.
GIRAUD philippe
H50-55
3408LR AMSO34
1:23:20
10.
AMROUCHE Clément
H16
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:27
11.
MERCIER Bruno
H50-55
2604RA CROCO
1:24:34
12.
MONCLARD Jerome
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:26:22
13.
CHAMBEYRON Thomas
H16
8404PZ OPA
1:28:03
14.
GIBIAT Frédéric
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:28:39
15.
PARPAL Eric
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:28:42
16.
PICAZO J-Jacques
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:30:29
17.
GIMENEZ Patrick
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:30:50
18.
LAVILLE Xavier
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:33:02
19.
DELENNE Matthieu
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:33:46
20.
SPANIER Luc
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:36:49
21.
WATHELET Eric
H50-55
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
1:36:56
22.
DESPLANQUES Denis
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:39:18
23.
GAUBERT Ylann
H18B
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:39:32
24.
POMET Eric
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:40:49
25.
LORENZO Xavier
H21C
8404PZ OPA
1:41:39
26.
RAOUX Pierre
H50-55
3408LR AMSO34
1:42:16
27.
SINICO Patrick
H50-55
1311PZ Chat'O
1:47:05
28.
FERRAND PIERRE
H50-55
3408LR AMSO34
1:50:40
29.
GANDY Didier
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:54:32
30.
DENAIX Alain
H50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
1:55:14
31.
GRANIER Florian
H16
8404PZ OPA
1:56:31
32.
COULIER Francois
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:57:06
33.
DESMOULINS Olivier
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:59:39
34.
SCHIAVO Gilles
H50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
2:03:31
35.
ZOUAOUI J-Marc
H50-55
3005LR G.O.
2:14:41
36.
BACONNET Jean-Michel
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:15:10
37.
RIDEAU Luc
H21C
8404PZ OPA
2:18:19
38.
TERZIAN Nicolas
H21C
PassOrientation
2:18:42
39.
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
2:20:23
40.
VASQUEZ Claude
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
2:22:02
41.
POIREL Florian
H21C
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
2:24:59
42.
FERRAND Guillaume
H18B
3408LR AMSO34
2:25:02
43.
CARRAS Jacky
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
2:29:42
44.
LOPEZ Jérémy
H21C
1303PZ MARCO
2:30:02
45.
FLIN Christian
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
2:33:46
46.
DESPLANQUES Vincent
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
2:34:30
47.
SIAUD Philippe
H50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
2:35:36
48.
LAMORLETTE Daniel
H50-55
1311PZ Chat'O
2:36:02
49.
CAVALLO Olivier
H21C
1303PZ MARCO
2:39:28
50.
ZAHN J-Marie
H50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
2:59:39
51.
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc
H50-55
8404PZ OPA
3:11:25
 
BERGEGERE Pierre
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
MP
 
BOISSAY Thomas
H16
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
DELAPLAGNE TOM
H16
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
JULLIAN Pierre-François
1311PZ Chat'O
MP
 
MARIE Enguerran
H16
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
PINCI Julien
So_D
PassOrientation
MP
 
RICHARD Tanguy
H16
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
BECCARI Patrick
H50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
DNF
 
DESTRADE Matthieu
H16
8404PZ OPA
DNF
 
MONET Samuel
H35
PassOrientation
DISQ
Circuit E 3290 m 200 m
1.
TANNO Nathalie
D40-45
8319PZ TOULON SNature
51:58
2.
OUVRARD Karine
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
54:28
3.
TRESSOL Marine
D18
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
57:09
4.
MIAILHE Pascale
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
57:54
5.
DELENNE Joanna
D18
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
58:00
6.
RAICHON Mia
D18
8404PZ OPA
1:05:24
7.
GROSSE Sandrine
D40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:06:17
8.
DELENNE A-Francoise
D40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:08:55
9.
RYCKEBOER Anne
D40-45
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:10:28
10.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:09
11.
NICHANIAN Karine
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:13:35
12.
GAVELLE Chrystelle
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:14:39
13.
FAYE Audrey
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:15:04
14.
KASTENSSON Hedda
D18
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:35
15.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:53
16.
GEHIN Christine
D40-45
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:17:43
17.
PASSELERGUE Marianne
D40-45
7808IF ASMB-CO
1:18:25
18.
TILLY Lisa
D18
8404PZ OPA
1:21:57
19.
MATHIEU Christine
D40-45
8311PZ POLES
1:22:23
20.
MALERBE Florence
D40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:24:38
21.
BESSE Katia
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:25:25
22.
ELIAS Laurence
D40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:26:40
23.
MASONI Béatrice
D40-45
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:28:30
24.
BOISSIER Cecile
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:02
25.
SINICO Séverine
D40-45
1311PZ Chat'O
1:40:07
26.
GRANIER Stéphanie
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:42:55
27.
ITASSE Anabelle
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:47:51
28.
GUILLAUME Sophie
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
1:50:24
29.
ROUGIER Sandra
D40-45
7808IF ASMB-CO
2:01:18
30.
HUMBERT Myriam
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:12:50
31.
VASQUEZ Corinne
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
2:25:21
32.
ROLLAND Pascale
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
2:39:34
 
BOISSAY Karine
D40-45
8404PZ OPA
MP
Circuit F 3330 m 215 m
1.
COULON Thibaud
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
50:48
2.
GRAUER Jean-Luc
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
55:39
3.
SECKLER Daniel
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
56:50
4.
ESCURET Andrea
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
58:12
5.
RICHARD Christian
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
58:29
6.
LAVILLE Mireille
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
59:46
7.
JACQUESSON Gilles
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
1:00:31
8.
LOPEZ Alain
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:00:50
9.
LEPOUPON Andre
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:01:40
10.
CAMPOS J-Pierre
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
1:02:19
11.
ANDRE Jean-Daniel
H60-65
0404PZ Balise 04
1:02:40
12.
BOENSCH Eric
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:03:54
13.
CHAILLAN Caroline
D50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
1:04:07
14.
MACHEREY Gilles
H60-65
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:04:14
15.
MARCON Sylvie
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:08:15
16.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D50-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:46
17.
POCIELLO Christian
H60-65
3408LR AMSO34
1:09:00
18.
MARINSEK Josef
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:11:24
19.
MOUSTIER Stephane
H40C
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:12:11
20.
CLERC Anne
D50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
1:12:24
21.
SEGONDY Pierre
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
1:12:46
22.
VISCA Paul
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:12:48
23.
BESSE Yannick
H40C
8404PZ OPA
1:14:01
24.
MASONI Bruno
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:15:38
25.
TREVISAN Christophe
H40C
8404PZ OPA
1:15:53
26.
RIDEAU Philippe
H60-65
8404PZ OPA
1:17:16
27.
BENEVELLO Olivier
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:04
28.
POUGET Francois
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1:18:07
29.
JUSSIAN Sylvie
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:20:28
30.
GRANSART Renaud
H40C
2604RA CROCO
1:24:51
31.
GUILLOT Veronique
D50-55
0504PZ HAO
1:26:08
32.
MACHEREY Laurence
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:26:56
33.
BRIATA Martine
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:27:39
34.
ROUX Agnes
D50-55
0404PZ Balise 04
1:33:47
35.
LOPEZ Svetlana
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:35:38
36.
COURSON Isabelle
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:37:44
37.
LEMAIRE Nathalie
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:39:14
38.
RICHARD Dominique
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
1:41:46
39.
CARRAS Véronique
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:43:49
40.
FELIX Serge
H60-65
8312PZ sport nature
1:45:50
41.
BENARD Anne
D21C
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:46:30
42.
COLIN Marie-Noël
D50-55
1311PZ Chat'O
1:49:21
43.
GUILLOT Jean-François
H40C
8404PZ OPA
1:49:32
44.
MONCLARD Valerie
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:49:54
45.
GIROD Marylène
D50-55
0504PZ HAO
1:50:30
46.
RICHARD Nathalie
D50-55
8404PZ OPA
1:50:40
47.
CASIMIR Hélène
D50-55
8404PZ OPA
1:53:42
48.
BOENSCH Francoise
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1:56:43
49.
CHAMPIGNY Laurence
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:57:58
50.
BERGER Marie paule
D50
PassOrientation
2:00:50
51.
ALLEMAND Caroline
D21C
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:03:58
52.
ARNAUDO Amélie
D21C
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:07:59
53.
SECCHIONI Laurent
H40C
8404PZ OPA
2:10:03
54.
BARTHELEMY Marianne
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
2:11:57
55.
AGUEDA Thierry
H40C
8404PZ OPA
2:14:54
56.
KOBRYN Marc
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
2:19:14
 
BERGEGERE Sandrine
D50-55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
MP
 
CERDAGNE Emilie
PassOrientation
MP
 
DEROME Gerard
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
KELLER Jacques
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
LATIL Déborah
D21C
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
TERRIN Francis
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
Circuit G 2430 m 130 m
1.
BUHRE Anders
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
36:28
2.
RICHAUD Alain
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
37:12
3.
GOLMARD Christian
H70+
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
44:06
4.
LORRE Annie
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
44:38
5.
GIBIAT Danielle
D60+
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
47:50
6.
SINIBALDI Marc
H70+
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
49:27
7.
REMOUET Marie-Pierre
D40C
8404PZ OPA
58:31
8.
ASSANTE Gerard
H70+
1303PZ MARCO
1:00:26
9.
GRAUER Isabelle
D60+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:08:20
10.
JOUVE Colette
D60+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:13:30
11.
GUILLOT Laure
D40C
8404PZ OPA
1:13:32
12.
SZNAIDER Patrick
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:19
13.
GUIGUET Michel
H70+
1303PZ MARCO
1:19:12
14.
FERRAND Christine
D40C
3408LR AMSO34
1:20:30
15.
BREBANT Sandra
D40C
1303PZ MARCO
1:20:54
16.
COULON Annick
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:37
17.
ULMER Claudine
D60+
1303PZ MARCO
1:30:22
18.
JOURDIN Laure
D40C
0404PZ Balise 04
1:33:59
19.
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine
D40C
8404PZ OPA
1:39:39
20.
BALANCA Michel
H70+
1303PZ MARCO
1:39:51
21.
CHAVERNAC Bruno
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
1:57:25
22.
JULLIAN Françoise
D60+
1311PZ Chat'O
2:01:51
23.
DUVAL Stephanie
D40C
PassOrientation
2:17:31
24.
BECCARI Valerie
D40C
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:35:33
 
BARNIER Mireille
D60+
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
GAILHARD Stéphanie
D40C
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
VERT Genevieve
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
MP
Circuit H 2580 m 140 m
1.
CHAMPIGNY Hélène
D16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
32:17
2.
ROLLER Camille
D16
8404PZ OPA
35:14
3.
CAVARROC Amandine
D16
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
36:53
4.
BOISSIER Yaëlle
D16
0615PZ VSAO
44:44
5.
COLIN Maëlys
D16
1311PZ Chat'O
52:56
6.
CASIMIR Anaïs
D16
8404PZ OPA
1:39:28
Circuit I 3380 m 155 m
1.
BACONNET Alexandre
H14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
39:24
2.
AMROUCHE Romain
H14
0615PZ VSAO
42:03
3.
MAILLARD Ilona
D14
8404PZ OPA
44:05
4.
CASIMIR Guillaume
H14
8404PZ OPA
44:39
5.
AUTEM Hippolyte
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
46:11
6.
MOURGUES Arthur
H14
8404PZ OPA
51:17
7.
GUILLOT Armelle
D14
8404PZ OPA
51:57
8.
BOISSIER Anouk
D14
0615PZ VSAO
53:10
9.
MALERBE-DERAM Samuel
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
55:02
10.
BOISSAY Juliette
D14
8404PZ OPA
56:34
11.
BERRIEN Louis
H14
1303PZ MARCO
1:02:13
12.
TREVISAN Robin
H14
8404PZ OPA
1:05:48
13.
NAHON Ethan
H14
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:50
14.
COURSON Eléa
D14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:07:15
15.
AGUEDA Thomas
H14
8404PZ OPA
1:10:37
16.
RAICHON Mano
H14
8404PZ OPA
1:11:10
17.
GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou
D14
8404PZ OPA
1:20:32
18.
LEPICHON Joseph
H14
8404PZ OPA
1:20:51
19.
ROLLAND Juliane
D14
8404PZ OPA
1:40:23
20.
BECCARI Julien
H14
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:54:48
21.
FAMBON MATHIAS
H14
1303PZ MARCO
2:01:27
22.
FAMBON LOLA
D14
1303PZ MARCO
2:24:20
23.
BARDIAUX Mattéo
H14
1303PZ MARCO
2:29:20
 
COLIN Hugo
H14
1311PZ Chat'O
MP
 
FERRAND Maxime
H14
3408LR AMSO34
MP
 
BRESSOULALY Mathilde
D14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
DNF
Circuit K 2890 m 115 m
1.
COURSON Virgile
H12
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
41:37
2.
DELENNE Annabelle
D12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
42:12
3.
DESTRADE Victor
H12
8404PZ OPA
46:45
4.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
H12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
49:31
5.
CHATARD ANTOINE
H12
1303PZ MARCO
55:43
6.
DAGATTI Timothé
H12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:04:32
7.
DELAPLAGNE Titouan
H12
1303PZ MARCO
1:06:05
8.
ROLLAND Maxens
H12
8404PZ OPA
1:09:08
9.
GRANIER Delphine
D12
8404PZ OPA
1:16:30
10.
RODRIGUEZ Noé
H12
8404PZ OPA
1:22:56
11.
MORARD Leïla
D12
8404PZ OPA
1:34:51
12.
CAVARROC Lisa
D12
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
1:45:31
 
BESSE Ellyn
D12
8404PZ OPA
DNF
 
CASIMIR Manon
D12
8404PZ OPA
DNF
Circuit L 1850 m 55 m
1.
GAUDION Lucie
D10
8404PZ OPA
17:32
2.
LATIL Maieul
H10
1303PZ MARCO
20:13
3.
DESTRADE Charles
H10
8404PZ OPA
21:13
4.
AUTEM Camille
H10
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
26:36
5.
GAUDION Gaël
H10
8404PZ OPA
28:06
6.
BOISSIER Eliott
H10
0615PZ VSAO
28:22
7.
BARRAL Charlotte
D10
1303PZ MARCO
31:54
8.
GUILLOT Fiona
D10
8404PZ OPA
32:26
9.
ROUBLOT Emilie
D10
PassOrientation
1:13:26
 
DAGATTI Camille
H10
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
NAHON Evy
D10
0615PZ VSAO
MP
Circuit Jaune Long 5050 m 150 m
1.
FABRESSE stephane
PassOrientation
1:21:53
2.
TERZIAN christophe
PassOrientation
1:24:37
3.
COREO anastasia
PassOrientation
1:48:16
4.
GAUBERT Mathis
PassOrientation
1:50:50
Circuit Jaune Court 2880 m 150 m
1.
BRUNET Marie-line
PassOrientation
1:27:52
 
THORRE fabienne
PassOrientation
MP
 
THORRE marius
PassOrientation
MP
Circuit Vert Acc 1850 m
1.
DAGATTI Cyriane
Vert Acc
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
28:19
2.
VIALARD Louna
Vert Acc
8404PZ OPA
28:31
3.
MANOPOULOS Juliette
Vert Acc
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
29:43
4.
MANOPOULOS Mathilde
Vert Acc
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
35:50
5.
VADROT Avril
D10
1303PZ MARCO
36:50
6.
LATIL Camille
Vert Acc
1303PZ MARCO
38:12
7.
BARRAL Arthur
Vert Acc
1303PZ MARCO
38:28
8.
BARRAL Juliette
D10
1303PZ MARCO
38:31
9.
RAICHON Lou
Vert Acc
8404PZ OPA
45:32
10.
VADROT Maé
Vert Acc
1303PZ MARCO
59:16
11.
ROUBLOT Antonin
H10
PassOrientation
1:04:56
12.
HUET Margot
Vert Acc
8404PZ OPA
1:07:33
13.
HUET Thomas
H12
8404PZ OPA
1:08:30

Created by MeOS 3.3.557 (RC1): 28/02/2016 20:27:03