Chpt Ligue LD - Meyrargues - Challenge 1 2016-02-28

(1 ère manche Challenge PACA)

Résultats par catégories

H21E
circuit Asup 10910 m 640 m
1.
PUECH Matthieu
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:30:17
2.
PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:48:23
3.
SIAUD Marius
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:53:34
4.
PAGE Quentin
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:59:46
5.
NILSSON Martin
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:02:48
6.
SEYSSAUD Jérémy
8404PZ OPA
2:15:56
7.
VIALE Romuald
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
2:17:09
8.
SCIORA Pierre
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:20:21
9.
MUSCARNERA Laurent
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:23:57
10.
JOEDICKE Philippe
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:42:44
11.
BLANES Guillaume
8404PZ OPA
2:52:55
12.
TCHEBYKIB Ilia
PassOrientation
2:52:56
H20-35
circuit A 8000 m 490 m
1.
PUECH Jean-Baptiste
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:16:46
2.
CHANDEZON Jean Luc
8404PZ OPA
1:19:54
3.
LAVILLE Julien
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:23:54
4.
VINCENT Sébastien
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:36:08
5.
MANOPOULOS Patrice
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:40:45
6.
GALTIER Grégory
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:49:30
7.
SOGNO Martin
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:51:08
8.
GIBIAT Xavier
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:54:18
9.
VANDAMME Nicolas
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:55:20
10.
TOLSA Mathieu
1303PZ MARCO
1:55:24
11.
MAURICE Benjamin
0615PZ VSAO
1:57:58
12.
LATIL Sébastien
1303PZ MARCO
2:00:03
13.
RYCKEBOER Lucas
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
2:03:49
14.
SEYBERLICH Vladislas
1303PZ MARCO
2:05:52
15.
POMIE Frédéric
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:13:23
16.
FINANTZ Pierre
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
2:18:23
17.
TERTRAIS Antoine
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:20:04
18.
RAYMOND Arnaud
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:22:25
19.
VALETTE vincent
PassOrientation
2:28:17
20.
BERGEGERE Clément
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:30:13
21.
CHATARD Paul
1303PZ MARCO
2:38:45
22.
RICHARD Sylvain
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
2:43:27
23.
VOLPE Maxence
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
2:54:18
 
CHATARD GAETAN
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
GAUDION Thomas
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
SIAUD Ulysse
8404PZ OPA
MP
D21E
circuit A 8000 m 490 m
1.
HUEBER Diane
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:39:04
H18
circuit B 7680 m 495 m
1.
GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo
8404PZ OPA
1:40:57
2.
CAVARROC Hugo
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
1:45:07
3.
MALERBE-DERAM Camille
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:45:57
4.
DURIN Mathias
0615PZ VSAO
2:00:19
5.
FERRAND Alexandre
3408LR AMSO34
3:11:01
H40-45
circuit B 7680 m 495 m
1.
ELIAS Pierre
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:09:57
2.
RAICHON Sebastien
8404PZ OPA
1:19:07
3.
CHAMPIGNY Laurent
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:24:37
4.
MASSOT Bertrand
0404PZ Balise 04
1:26:49
5.
FATOUX Remy
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
1:27:43
6.
GUIGNARD Olivier
3408LR AMSO34
1:28:03
7.
DEMANGEON Guillaume
PassOrientation
1:28:09
8.
VIALARD Jerome
8404PZ OPA
1:31:45
9.
RYCKEBOER Dimitri
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:36:24
10.
COURSON Hubert
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:36:35
11.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:18
12.
DABIN Stephane
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:37
13.
PELLETIER Gregory
7512IF RO'Paris
1:41:09
14.
BETH martin
PassOrientation
1:43:08
15.
MEROUR Aurelien
0615PZ VSAO
1:44:37
16.
GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane
8404PZ OPA
1:46:22
17.
BAVEREL Fabrice
8404PZ OPA
1:49:57
18.
BOURDARIE Pascal
1303PZ MARCO
1:50:21
19.
MAUROY Yann
1303PZ MARCO
1:55:17
20.
DUDOUT Benoît
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:57:29
21.
COLIN Jean-Christophe
1311PZ Chat'O
2:02:02
22.
CAVARROC Jerome
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
2:03:42
23.
MAILHE Cédric
8404PZ OPA
2:03:57
24.
CHOTARD Philippe
0621PZ MouginsO
2:07:29
25.
CORNACCHIA Christophe
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
2:07:52
26.
BERRIEN Olivier
1303PZ MARCO
2:09:08
27.
ANGLICUS David
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:09:36
28.
DIAZ Sébastien
1303PZ MARCO
2:10:06
29.
MARI Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
2:10:14
30.
DEHY Joffrey
PassOrientation
2:13:38
31.
STUCKELBERGER Nicolas
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:13:39
32.
RICARD Philippe
8404PZ OPA
2:14:11
33.
ESCUDE Stéphane
8404PZ OPA
2:16:23
34.
CHAMBEYRON Dominique
8404PZ OPA
2:24:16
35.
ROLLAND Yohan
8404PZ OPA
2:24:30
36.
FAMBON Florian
1303PZ MARCO
2:25:18
37.
BOISSIER Nicolas
0615PZ VSAO
2:27:08
38.
ROLLER Marc
8404PZ OPA
2:27:20
39.
CHATARD HERVE
1303PZ MARCO
2:33:17
40.
AMROUCHE Didier
0615PZ VSAO
2:34:23
41.
BOUGAULT Sébastien
1303PZ MARCO
2:39:35
42.
MALERBE Arnaud
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:41:30
43.
BRESSOULALY Jerome
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:50:35
44.
DELAPLAGNE Régis
1303PZ MARCO
2:59:17
45.
PARENT Christophe
PassOrientation
2:59:23
46.
GRANIER Christophe
8404PZ OPA
3:01:39
47.
BOISSAY Olivier
8404PZ OPA
3:06:53
48.
CASTEX Stéphane
8404PZ OPA
3:13:29
49.
VOLKOV Andrey
1303PZ MARCO
3:28:33
 
NAHON David
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
menier jeff
PassOrientation
DISQ
D20-35
circuit C 4860 m 305 m
1.
DELENNE Camilla
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
58:32
2.
ELIAS Pauline
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:08:52
3.
MONJAUZE Marion
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:19:35
4.
BRUNEL Catherine
1303PZ MARCO
1:20:21
5.
LEFEVRE Magali
8404PZ OPA
1:21:08
6.
PICAZO Marie
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:22:01
7.
MANOPOULOS Anne
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:23:24
8.
DELI Mathilde
8311PZ POLES
1:25:44
9.
KROL Helene
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:31:37
10.
CAMAS Mandye
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
1:33:32
11.
PONSAT Laëticia
8404PZ OPA
1:38:54
12.
DAGATTI Caroline
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:39:45
13.
BARRAL Anne
1303PZ MARCO
1:40:23
14.
PARES Marie
8404PZ OPA
1:49:37
15.
RAVOUX Fabienne
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:51:17
16.
JULLIAN Caroline
1311PZ Chat'O
1:55:41
17.
NICOLAS Delphine
1303PZ MARCO
2:04:37
18.
LADINETTI Nathalie
8404PZ OPA
2:06:01
19.
BERRIEN Coline
1303PZ MARCO
2:25:44
20.
SECCHIONI Pauline
8404PZ OPA
2:37:44
H16A
circuit D 5670 m 335 m
1.
ELIAS Guilhem
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
48:44
2.
DELENNE Tommy
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:05:58
3.
LAVILLE Adrien
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:18:46
4.
AMROUCHE Clément
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:27
5.
CHAMBEYRON Thomas
8404PZ OPA
1:28:03
6.
GRANIER Florian
8404PZ OPA
1:56:31
 
BOISSAY Thomas
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
DELAPLAGNE TOM
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
JULLIAN Pierre-François
1311PZ Chat'O
MP
 
MARIE Enguerran
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
RICHARD Tanguy
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
DESTRADE Matthieu
8404PZ OPA
DNF
H18B
circuit D 5670 m 335 m
1.
GROSSE Robin
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:22:02
2.
GAUBERT Ylann
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:39:32
3.
FERRAND Guillaume
3408LR AMSO34
2:25:02
H50-55
circuit D 5670 m 335 m
1.
KASTENSSON Jens
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:28
2.
LANGEARD Vincent
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:50
3.
BARRAL J-Luc
1303PZ MARCO
1:18:11
4.
HEYRIES Richard
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:19:56
5.
GIRAUD philippe
3408LR AMSO34
1:23:20
6.
MERCIER Bruno
2604RA CROCO
1:24:34
7.
MONCLARD Jerome
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:26:22
8.
GIBIAT Frédéric
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:28:39
9.
PARPAL Eric
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:28:42
10.
PICAZO J-Jacques
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:30:29
11.
GIMENEZ Patrick
1303PZ MARCO
1:30:50
12.
LAVILLE Xavier
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:33:02
13.
DELENNE Matthieu
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:33:46
14.
SPANIER Luc
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:36:49
15.
WATHELET Eric
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
1:36:56
16.
DESPLANQUES Denis
0615PZ VSAO
1:39:18
17.
POMET Eric
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:40:49
18.
RAOUX Pierre
3408LR AMSO34
1:42:16
19.
SINICO Patrick
1311PZ Chat'O
1:47:05
20.
FERRAND PIERRE
3408LR AMSO34
1:50:40
21.
GANDY Didier
0615PZ VSAO
1:54:32
22.
DENAIX Alain
0404PZ Balise 04
1:55:14
23.
COULIER Francois
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:57:06
24.
DESMOULINS Olivier
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:59:39
25.
SCHIAVO Gilles
0404PZ Balise 04
2:03:31
26.
ZOUAOUI J-Marc
3005LR G.O.
2:14:41
27.
BACONNET Jean-Michel
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:15:10
28.
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
1303PZ MARCO
2:20:23
29.
VASQUEZ Claude
1303PZ MARCO
2:22:02
30.
CARRAS Jacky
1303PZ MARCO
2:29:42
31.
FLIN Christian
0615PZ VSAO
2:33:46
32.
DESPLANQUES Vincent
0615PZ VSAO
2:34:30
33.
SIAUD Philippe
0404PZ Balise 04
2:35:36
34.
LAMORLETTE Daniel
1311PZ Chat'O
2:36:02
35.
ZAHN J-Marie
0404PZ Balise 04
2:59:39
36.
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc
8404PZ OPA
3:11:25
 
BERGEGERE Pierre
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
MP
 
BECCARI Patrick
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
DNF
H21C
circuit D 5670 m 335 m
1.
LORENZO Xavier
8404PZ OPA
1:41:39
2.
RIDEAU Luc
8404PZ OPA
2:18:19
3.
TERZIAN Nicolas
PassOrientation
2:18:42
4.
POIREL Florian
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
2:24:59
5.
LOPEZ Jérémy
1303PZ MARCO
2:30:02
6.
CAVALLO Olivier
1303PZ MARCO
2:39:28
 
MONET Samuel
PassOrientation
DISQ
D18
circuit E 3290 m 200 m
1.
TRESSOL Marine
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
57:09
2.
DELENNE Joanna
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
58:00
3.
RAICHON Mia
8404PZ OPA
1:05:24
4.
KASTENSSON Hedda
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:35
5.
TILLY Lisa
8404PZ OPA
1:21:57
D40-45
circuit E 3290 m 200 m
1.
TANNO Nathalie
8319PZ TOULON SNature
51:58
2.
OUVRARD Karine
8404PZ OPA
54:28
3.
MIAILHE Pascale
8404PZ OPA
57:54
4.
GROSSE Sandrine
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:06:17
5.
DELENNE A-Francoise
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:08:55
6.
RYCKEBOER Anne
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:10:28
7.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:09
8.
NICHANIAN Karine
8404PZ OPA
1:13:35
9.
GAVELLE Chrystelle
8404PZ OPA
1:14:39
10.
FAYE Audrey
8404PZ OPA
1:15:04
11.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:53
12.
GEHIN Christine
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:17:43
13.
PASSELERGUE Marianne
7808IF ASMB-CO
1:18:25
14.
MATHIEU Christine
8311PZ POLES
1:22:23
15.
MALERBE Florence
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:24:38
16.
BESSE Katia
8404PZ OPA
1:25:25
17.
ELIAS Laurence
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:26:40
18.
MASONI Béatrice
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:28:30
19.
BOISSIER Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:02
20.
SINICO Séverine
1311PZ Chat'O
1:40:07
21.
GRANIER Stéphanie
8404PZ OPA
1:42:55
22.
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:47:51
23.
GUILLAUME Sophie
8404PZ OPA
1:50:24
24.
ROUGIER Sandra
7808IF ASMB-CO
2:01:18
25.
HUMBERT Myriam
8404PZ OPA
2:12:50
26.
VASQUEZ Corinne
1303PZ MARCO
2:25:21
27.
ROLLAND Pascale
8404PZ OPA
2:39:34
 
BOISSAY Karine
8404PZ OPA
MP
H60-65
circuit F 3330 m 215 m
1.
COULON Thibaud
0615PZ VSAO
50:48
2.
GRAUER Jean-Luc
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
55:39
3.
SECKLER Daniel
1303PZ MARCO
56:50
4.
RICHARD Christian
1303PZ MARCO
58:29
5.
JACQUESSON Gilles
8302PZ DRACO
1:00:31
6.
LOPEZ Alain
1303PZ MARCO
1:00:50
7.
LEPOUPON Andre
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:01:40
8.
CAMPOS J-Pierre
8302PZ DRACO
1:02:19
9.
ANDRE Jean-Daniel
0404PZ Balise 04
1:02:40
10.
BOENSCH Eric
1303PZ MARCO
1:03:54
11.
MACHEREY Gilles
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:04:14
12.
POCIELLO Christian
3408LR AMSO34
1:09:00
13.
MARINSEK Josef
1303PZ MARCO
1:11:24
14.
SEGONDY Pierre
8302PZ DRACO
1:12:46
15.
VISCA Paul
1303PZ MARCO
1:12:48
16.
RIDEAU Philippe
8404PZ OPA
1:17:16
17.
BENEVELLO Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:04
18.
POUGET Francois
1303PZ MARCO
1:18:07
19.
RICHARD Dominique
0615PZ VSAO
1:41:46
20.
FELIX Serge
8312PZ sport nature
1:45:50
21.
KOBRYN Marc
1303PZ MARCO
2:19:14
 
DEROME Gerard
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
KELLER Jacques
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
TERRIN Francis
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
H40C
circuit F 3330 m 215 m
1.
MOUSTIER Stephane
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:12:11
2.
BESSE Yannick
8404PZ OPA
1:14:01
3.
MASONI Bruno
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:15:38
4.
TREVISAN Christophe
8404PZ OPA
1:15:53
5.
GRANSART Renaud
2604RA CROCO
1:24:51
6.
GUILLOT Jean-François
8404PZ OPA
1:49:32
7.
SECCHIONI Laurent
8404PZ OPA
2:10:03
8.
AGUEDA Thierry
8404PZ OPA
2:14:54
D50-55
circuit F 3330 m 215 m
1.
ESCURET Andrea
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
58:12
2.
LAVILLE Mireille
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
59:46
3.
CHAILLAN Caroline
0404PZ Balise 04
1:04:07
4.
MARCON Sylvie
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:08:15
5.
KASTENSSON Lotta
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:46
6.
CLERC Anne
0404PZ Balise 04
1:12:24
7.
JUSSIAN Sylvie
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:20:28
8.
GUILLOT Veronique
0504PZ HAO
1:26:08
9.
MACHEREY Laurence
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:26:56
10.
BRIATA Martine
1303PZ MARCO
1:27:39
11.
ROUX Agnes
0404PZ Balise 04
1:33:47
12.
LOPEZ Svetlana
1303PZ MARCO
1:35:38
13.
COURSON Isabelle
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:37:44
14.
LEMAIRE Nathalie
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:39:14
15.
CARRAS Véronique
1303PZ MARCO
1:43:49
16.
COLIN Marie-Noël
1311PZ Chat'O
1:49:21
17.
MONCLARD Valerie
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:49:54
18.
GIROD Marylène
0504PZ HAO
1:50:30
19.
RICHARD Nathalie
8404PZ OPA
1:50:40
20.
CASIMIR Hélène
8404PZ OPA
1:53:42
21.
BOENSCH Francoise
1303PZ MARCO
1:56:43
22.
CHAMPIGNY Laurence
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:57:58
23.
BERGER Marie paule
PassOrientation
2:00:50
24.
BARTHELEMY Marianne
1303PZ MARCO
2:11:57
 
BERGEGERE Sandrine
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
MP
D21C
circuit F 3330 m 215 m
1.
BENARD Anne
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:46:30
2.
ALLEMAND Caroline
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:03:58
3.
ARNAUDO Amélie
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:07:59
 
LATIL Déborah
1303PZ MARCO
MP
H70+
circuit G 2430 m 130 m
1.
BUHRE Anders
0615PZ VSAO
36:28
2.
RICHAUD Alain
0615PZ VSAO
37:12
3.
GOLMARD Christian
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
44:06
4.
SINIBALDI Marc
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
49:27
5.
ASSANTE Gerard
1303PZ MARCO
1:00:26
6.
SZNAIDER Patrick
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:19
7.
GUIGUET Michel
1303PZ MARCO
1:19:12
8.
BALANCA Michel
1303PZ MARCO
1:39:51
9.
CHAVERNAC Bruno
0615PZ VSAO
1:57:25
D60+
circuit G 2430 m 130 m
1.
LORRE Annie
0615PZ VSAO
44:38
2.
GIBIAT Danielle
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
47:50
3.
GRAUER Isabelle
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:08:20
4.
JOUVE Colette
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:13:30
5.
COULON Annick
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:37
6.
ULMER Claudine
1303PZ MARCO
1:30:22
7.
JULLIAN Françoise
1311PZ Chat'O
2:01:51
 
BARNIER Mireille
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
VERT Genevieve
0615PZ VSAO
MP
D40C
circuit G 2430 m 130 m
1.
REMOUET Marie-Pierre
8404PZ OPA
58:31
2.
GUILLOT Laure
8404PZ OPA
1:13:32
3.
FERRAND Christine
3408LR AMSO34
1:20:30
4.
BREBANT Sandra
1303PZ MARCO
1:20:54
5.
JOURDIN Laure
0404PZ Balise 04
1:33:59
6.
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine
8404PZ OPA
1:39:39
7.
DUVAL Stephanie
PassOrientation
2:17:31
8.
BECCARI Valerie
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:35:33
 
GAILHARD Stéphanie
1303PZ MARCO
MP
D16A
circuit H 2580 m 140 m
1.
CHAMPIGNY Hélène
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
32:17
2.
ROLLER Camille
8404PZ OPA
35:14
3.
CAVARROC Amandine
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
36:53
4.
BOISSIER Yaëlle
0615PZ VSAO
44:44
5.
COLIN Maëlys
1311PZ Chat'O
52:56
6.
CASIMIR Anaïs
8404PZ OPA
1:39:28
H14
circuit I 3380 m 155 m
1.
BACONNET Alexandre
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
39:24
2.
AMROUCHE Romain
0615PZ VSAO
42:03
3.
CASIMIR Guillaume
8404PZ OPA
44:39
4.
AUTEM Hippolyte
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
46:11
5.
MOURGUES Arthur
8404PZ OPA
51:17
6.
MALERBE-DERAM Samuel
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
55:02
7.
BERRIEN Louis
1303PZ MARCO
1:02:13
8.
TREVISAN Robin
8404PZ OPA
1:05:48
9.
NAHON Ethan
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:50
10.
AGUEDA Thomas
8404PZ OPA
1:10:37
11.
RAICHON Mano
8404PZ OPA
1:11:10
12.
LEPICHON Joseph
8404PZ OPA
1:20:51
13.
BECCARI Julien
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:54:48
14.
FAMBON MATHIAS
1303PZ MARCO
2:01:27
15.
BARDIAUX Mattéo
1303PZ MARCO
2:29:20
 
COLIN Hugo
1311PZ Chat'O
MP
 
FERRAND Maxime
3408LR AMSO34
MP
D14
circuit I 3380 m 155 m
1.
MAILLARD Ilona
8404PZ OPA
44:05
2.
GUILLOT Armelle
8404PZ OPA
51:57
3.
BOISSIER Anouk
0615PZ VSAO
53:10
4.
BOISSAY Juliette
8404PZ OPA
56:34
5.
COURSON Eléa
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:07:15
6.
GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou
8404PZ OPA
1:20:32
7.
ROLLAND Juliane
8404PZ OPA
1:40:23
8.
FAMBON LOLA
1303PZ MARCO
2:24:20
 
BRESSOULALY Mathilde
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
DNF
H12
circuit K 2890 m 115 m
1.
COURSON Virgile
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
41:37
2.
DESTRADE Victor
8404PZ OPA
46:45
3.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
49:31
4.
CHATARD ANTOINE
1303PZ MARCO
55:43
5.
DAGATTI Timothé
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:04:32
6.
DELAPLAGNE Titouan
1303PZ MARCO
1:06:05
7.
ROLLAND Maxens
8404PZ OPA
1:09:08
8.
RODRIGUEZ Noé
8404PZ OPA
1:22:56
D12
circuit K 2890 m 115 m
1.
DELENNE Annabelle
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
42:12
2.
GRANIER Delphine
8404PZ OPA
1:16:30
3.
MORARD Leïla
8404PZ OPA
1:34:51
4.
CAVARROC Lisa
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
1:45:31
 
BESSE Ellyn
8404PZ OPA
DNF
 
CASIMIR Manon
8404PZ OPA
DNF
H10
circuit L 1850 m 55 m
1.
LATIL Maieul
1303PZ MARCO
20:13
2.
DESTRADE Charles
8404PZ OPA
21:13
3.
AUTEM Camille
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
26:36
4.
GAUDION Gaël
8404PZ OPA
28:06
5.
BOISSIER Eliott
0615PZ VSAO
28:22
H10
circuit Vert Acc 1850 m
6.
ROUBLOT Antonin
PassOrientation
1:04:56
H10
circuit L 1850 m 55 m
 
DAGATTI Camille
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
D10
circuit L 1850 m 55 m
1.
GAUDION Lucie
8404PZ OPA
17:32
2.
BARRAL Charlotte
1303PZ MARCO
31:54
3.
GUILLOT Fiona
8404PZ OPA
32:26
4.
ROUBLOT Emilie
PassOrientation
1:13:26
 
NAHON Evy
0615PZ VSAO
MP
Vert Acc
circuit Vert Acc 1850 m
1.
DAGATTI Cyriane
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
28:19
2.
VIALARD Louna
8404PZ OPA
28:31
3.
MANOPOULOS Juliette
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
29:43
4.
MANOPOULOS Mathilde
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
35:50
5.
VADROT Avril
1303PZ MARCO
36:50
6.
LATIL Camille
1303PZ MARCO
38:12
7.
BARRAL Arthur
1303PZ MARCO
38:28
8.
BARRAL Juliette
1303PZ MARCO
38:31
9.
RAICHON Lou
8404PZ OPA
45:32
10.
VADROT Maé
1303PZ MARCO
59:16
11.
HUET Margot
8404PZ OPA
1:07:33
12.
HUET Thomas
8404PZ OPA
1:08:30
Jaune Court
circuit Jaune Court 2880 m 150 m
1.
BRUNET Marie-line
PassOrientation
1:27:52
 
THORRE fabienne
PassOrientation
MP
 
THORRE marius
PassOrientation
MP
Jaune Long
circuit Jaune Long 5050 m 150 m
1.
FABRESSE stephane
PassOrientation
1:21:53
2.
TERZIAN christophe
PassOrientation
1:24:37
3.
COREO anastasia
PassOrientation
1:48:16
4.
GAUBERT Mathis
PassOrientation
1:50:50
D
circuit D 5670 m 335 m
 
PINCI Julien
PassOrientation
MP
F
circuit F 3330 m 215 m
 
CERDAGNE Emilie
PassOrientation
MP

Created by MeOS 3.3.557 (RC1): 28/02/2016 20:25:54