Résultats Challenge PACA Barbentane

2019-01-20

Circuit Violet A

7630 M - 325 M

Place
Nom
Catég
N° Lic
Club
Temps
1.
CHANDEZON Jean Luc
H40-45
4013
8404PZ OPA
1:08:46
2.
RAICHON Sebastien
H40-45
12779
8404PZ OPA
1:18:13
3.
MUSCARNERA Laurent
H20-35
15855
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:19:23
4.
JOEDICKE Philippe
H20-35
28095
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:20:02
5.
ROUGEAS Jean Nicolas
H20-35
PassCompet
1:22:14
6.
DUPONT Bernard
H20-35
32067
8404PZ OPA
1:22:27
7.
STOUFS Hans-gaël
H40-45
19559
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:22:37
8.
SCIORA Pierre
H20-35
20095
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:22:43
9.
LOQUET Thomas
H20-35
25412
1303PZ MARCO
1:27:44
10.
COURSON Hubert
H50-55
11643
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:29:46
11.
JOANNES Yoann
H20-35
37140
0404PZ Balise 04
1:33:17
12.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H20-35
34726
0615PZ VSAO
1:36:23
13.
JULLIAN Pierre-François
H20-35
17550
1311PZ Chat'O
1:44:17
14.
AKBULUT Alper
H20-35
34151
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:45:23
15.
JULIEN Rémy
H20-35
33958
0615PZ VSAO
1:51:16
16.
BESSE Yannick
H40-45
30905
8404PZ OPA
2:10:53
17.
COULON Thibaud
H60-65
5803
0615PZ VSAO
2:16:02
18.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H20-35
33977
0615PZ VSAO
2:23:31
19.
PANIZZI Thierry
H40-45
35672
1303PZ MARCO
2:41:30
Circuit Violet B

6680 M - 295 M

Place
Nom
Catég
N° Lic
Club
Temps
1.
GUIGNARD Olivier
H40-45
18063
3408LR AMSO34
1:01:50
2.
CHAMPIGNY Laurent
H40-45
21350
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:03:48
3.
ESTELA Olivier
H40-45
4033
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:08:12
4.
BACONNET Alexandre
H16
25503
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:09:52
5.
PORTOLEAU Frederic
H50-55
14861
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:13:20
6.
BARROS-VALLET Mathias
H16
23838
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:15:00
7.
VINCENT Sébastien
H40-45
20685
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:18:23
8.
COLIN Jean-Christophe
H50-55
20855
1311PZ Chat'O
1:19:23
9.
MARI Olivier
H40-45
16056
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:47
10.
LAUGIER Eric
H40-45
36064
8404PZ OPA
1:26:36
11.
MANOPOULOS Patrice
H40-45
24278
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:26:42
12.
TOLSA Mathieu
H40-45
26571
1303PZ MARCO
1:28:23
13.
GIRAUD philippe
H50-55
32488
3410LR MUC Orientation
1:29:11
14.
GRANGAUD Patrick
H40-45
11960
2606RA LOUP
1:33:12
15.
POMIE Frédéric
H40-45
25508
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:33:18
16.
PEAN Bruno
H60-65
2443
3410LR MUC Orientation
1:35:29
17.
DESTRADE Matthieu
H18
30219
8404PZ OPA
1:36:22
18.
DUDOUT Benoît
H40-45
26613
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:36:35
19.
MANOPOULOS Anne
D20-35
26515
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1:36:39
20.
HADJIAN Stephane
H40-45
PassCompet
1:42:37
21.
VADROT Alexis
H40-45
25507
1303PZ MARCO
1:42:46
22.
LORENZO Xavier
H40-45
30507
8404PZ OPA
1:49:16
23.
MOURGUES Arthur
H18
30384
8404PZ OPA
1:50:03
24.
DIAZ Sébastien
H40-45
29345
1303PZ MARCO
1:51:24
25.
CASIMIR Guillaume
H18
30080
8404PZ OPA
1:53:21
26.
CHOTARD Philippe
H40-45
24505
0621PZ MouginsO
1:55:47
27.
VILETTE Laurent
H40-45
8925
8311PZ POLES
1:57:23
28.
GUEDON JULIEN
*H20-35
34260
8404PZ OPA
1:58:48
29.
ROLLER Marc
H40-45
27858
8404PZ OPA
1:59:12
30.
BAVEREL Fabrice
H50-55
15129
8404PZ OPA
1:59:18
31.
TREMEAU Matthieu
H18
31763
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:59:27
32.
RICARD Philippe
H40-45
27873
8404PZ OPA
2:01:56
33.
GRANIER Florian
H18
28589
8404PZ OPA
2:04:25
34.
TREVISAN Christophe
H40-45
31703
8404PZ OPA
2:05:21
35.
CHAMBON Laurent
H40-45
35832
1303PZ MARCO
2:05:55
36.
DESTRADE Eric
H50-55
30220
8404PZ OPA
2:05:58
37.
CHAILLAN Caroline
D50-55
20381
0404PZ Balise 04
2:08:48
 
DELAPLAGNE Régis
H40-45
29930
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
DELAPLAGNE TOM
H18
27135
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
MAZUAY Christophe
PassCompet
MP
 
ROURE Faustin
H18
35376
8318PZ Azimut Provence
DNF
Circuit Violet C

4850 M - 210 M

Place
Nom
Catég
N° Lic
Club
Temps
1.
DELENNE Pierre
H50-55
1593
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
51:54
2.
PARPAL Eric
H50-55
11243
8319PZ TOULON SNature
56:44
3.
MONCLARD Jerome
H50-55
16714
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:00:18
4.
KASTENSSON Jens
H50-55
16632
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:52
5.
MONJAUZE Marion
D20-35
3871
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:01:53
6.
HEYRIES Richard
H60-65
4617
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:04:30
7.
BERRIEN Olivier
H50-55
16590
1303PZ MARCO
1:04:43
8.
BOISSIER Nicolas
H50-55
26178
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:04:45
9.
ALESSANDRI Pierre
H50-55
9179
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:07:52
10.
TRESSOL Bruno
H50-55
8771
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:10:51
11.
RAOUX Pierre
H50-55
PassCompet
1:11:57
12.
AUBE Thierry
H50-55
4983
3005LR G.O.
1:12:44
13.
RICHARD Christian
H60-65
3421
1303PZ MARCO
1:13:18
14.
CHAMBEYRON Dominique
H50-55
31986
8404PZ OPA
1:13:49
15.
BLANC Frédéric
*H40-45
34015
8404PZ OPA
1:16:11
15.
DESPLANQUES Vincent
H50-55
21979
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:11
17.
GROSSE Laurent
H50-55
10785
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:16:16
18.
FAYE Audrey
D40-45
30034
8404PZ OPA
1:16:23
19.
POMET Eric
H50-55
761
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:18:31
20.
HUMBERT Cédric
*H40-45
34267
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:20:15
21.
BERGEGERE Pierre
H50-55
23653
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:20:16
22.
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
H50-55
29334
1303PZ MARCO
1:21:22
23.
LE LUDUEC Yann
H50-55
13251
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:21:26
24.
NICOLAS Delphine
D20-35
31464
1303PZ MARCO
1:21:29
25.
WENZEL Karl
*H40-45
34012
8404PZ OPA
1:24:35
26.
ZOUAOUI J-Marc
H50-55
2127
3005LR G.O.
1:25:55
27.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D40-45
22674
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:32
28.
COURDIER Jean Marc
H50-55
27752
8404PZ OPA
1:27:06
29.
KONINGS Gérald
PassCompet
1:28:46
30.
AUTEM Olivier
H50-55
24079
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:30:01
31.
DOUILLARD Laurent
*H40-45
14309
3005LR G.O.
1:38:44
32.
AVARGUES Jean-Philippe
H50-55
19668
1303PZ MARCO
1:49:16
33.
VASQUEZ Claude
H50-55
19543
1303PZ MARCO
1:51:08
34.
BACONNET Jean-Michel
H50-55
27328
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:03:05
35.
COLIN Hugo
*H16
22628
1311PZ Chat'O
2:04:39
36.
LARGOU Abdellatif
PassCompet
2:08:04
37.
CARRAS Jacky
H50-55
32571
1303PZ MARCO
2:20:35
38.
RODRIGUEZ Jean-luc
H60-65
30689
1311PZ Chat'O
2:38:57
 
AUTEM Hippolyte
*H16
23125
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
DUBLON Julien
PassCompet
MP
 
GRANIER Christophe
*H40-45
28586
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
PICAZO J-Jacques
H50-55
17790
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
MP
Circuit Violet D

3980 M - 160 M

Place
Nom
Catég
N° Lic
Club
Temps
1.
ROLLER Camille
D18
24044
8404PZ OPA
46:16
2.
OUVRARD Karine
D40-45
16222
8404PZ OPA
49:32
3.
KROL Helene
D40-45
13799
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
50:44
4.
TERRIN Francis
H60-65
9603
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
53:12
5.
MASONI Bruno
*H50-55
787
8319PZ TOULON SNature
55:12
6.
NICHANIAN Karine
D40-45
31985
8404PZ OPA
55:32
7.
PICAZO Sophie
D50-55
17789
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
55:50
8.
JACQUESSON Gilles
H60-65
5168
8302PZ DRACO
55:58
9.
GUILLOT Armelle
D18
26975
8404PZ OPA
1:01:47
10.
COULIER Francois
H60-65
8733
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:02:19
11.
FERNANDEZ Sabrina
D40-45
34989
1303PZ MARCO
1:02:29
12.
BARRAL Anne
D40-45
14953
1303PZ MARCO
1:03:03
13.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D40-45
33843
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:26
14.
RAUTURIER Veronique
D40-45
36916
3810RA ORIENTALP
1:03:52
15.
FRIGGERI Fabienne
D40-45
34014
8404PZ OPA
1:04:00
16.
LESIGNE Agathe
D40-45
35073
1303PZ MARCO
1:04:48
17.
BENEVELLO Olivier
H60-65
1124
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:57
18.
RAICHON Mano
*H18
19748
8404PZ OPA
1:05:47
19.
LATIL Déborah
D40-45
28694
1303PZ MARCO
1:08:08
20.
BESSE Katia
D40-45
28664
8404PZ OPA
1:08:37
21.
GEHIN Christine
D40-45
1746
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:10:08
22.
LOPEZ Alain
H60-65
465
1303PZ MARCO
1:12:02
23.
ROLLER Séverine
D40-45
27859
8404PZ OPA
1:12:38
24.
TERRIN Patrick
H60-65
18259
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:12:51
25.
GAVELLE Chrystèle
D40-45
14049
8404PZ OPA
1:14:49
26.
CAGNARD Nathalie
D40-45
13850
8311PZ POLES
1:14:52
27.
GUILLAUME Sophie
D50-55
30223
8404PZ OPA
1:15:29
28.
EININGER Celine
D40-45
26071
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:01
29.
LAUGIER Juliette
D18
33397
8404PZ OPA
1:17:54
30.
BOISSAY Olivier
*H40-45
28975
8404PZ OPA
1:21:42
31.
GRANIER Stéphanie
D40-45
28588
8404PZ OPA
1:22:20
32.
AGUEDA Thierry
*H50-55
30887
8404PZ OPA
1:24:48
33.
COLIN Maëlys
*D20-35
22629
1311PZ Chat'O
1:25:28
34.
POUGET Francois
H60-65
430
1303PZ MARCO
1:26:23
35.
MURAT Sandra
D40-45
36109
1303PZ MARCO
1:26:44
35.
VISCA Paul
H60-65
3874
1303PZ MARCO
1:26:44
37.
DUPONT Ghyslaine
D40-45
30010
8404PZ OPA
1:29:33
38.
GHIRARDI Nicolas
*H40-45
37817
1303PZ MARCO
1:30:06
39.
LAMORLETTE Daniel
H60-65
28783
1311PZ Chat'O
1:31:57
40.
POCCHIOLA Bernard
H60-65
799
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:34:24
41.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D40-45
25105
0615PZ VSAO
1:35:27
42.
MARGOTTEAU Philippe
H60-65
15200
8311PZ POLES
1:37:13
43.
LEMAIRE Nathalie
D50-55
10979
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:40:56
44.
YAGIZ Canan
D40-45
29347
1303PZ MARCO
1:45:34
45.
BONNAURE Frédérique
D40-45
36004
8404PZ OPA
1:45:57
46.
BOISSIER Cecile
D40-45
26189
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:46:03
47.
TOLSA Claire
D40-45
36134
1303PZ MARCO
1:49:05
48.
BARTHELEMY Marianne
D50-55
15390
1303PZ MARCO
1:50:00
49.
MEZRICH Nathalie
D40-45
28792
8404PZ OPA
1:54:03
50.
PIERRON A-Christine
D40-45
2408
1311PZ Chat'O
1:55:03
51.
RODRIGUEZ Veronique
D50-55
PassCompet
2:15:10
 
CORTES Grégory
*H40-45
32838
8404PZ OPA
MP
Circuit Violet E

2810 M - 110 M

Place
Nom
Catég
N° Lic
Club
Temps
1.
ESCURET Andrea
D50-55
1447
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
42:27
2.
BUHRE Anders
H70+
7430
0615PZ VSAO
44:07
3.
LAVILLE Mireille
D50-55
18411
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
46:18
4.
LEPOUPON Andre
H70+
1605
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
48:14
5.
LORRE Annie
D60+
1756
0615PZ VSAO
50:21
6.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D50-55
22993
0615PZ VSAO
51:29
7.
JUSSIAN Sylvie
D50-55
17094
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
51:40
8.
ELIAS Jean-claude
H70+
24745
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
52:31
9.
REMOUET Marie-Pierre
D50-55
2782
8404PZ OPA
55:11
10.
MARINSEK Josef
H70+
1643
1303PZ MARCO
59:47
11.
MASONI Béatrice
D50-55
3324
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:00:26
12.
RAMSEYER Robert
H70+
19461
1303PZ MARCO
1:00:28
13.
DELI Francoise
D60+
1152
8311PZ POLES
1:05:56
14.
MARCON Sylvie
D50-55
1612
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:08:10
15.
SEGONDY Pierre
H70+
19103
8302PZ DRACO
1:08:43
16.
CLERC Anne
D60+
4272
0404PZ Balise 04
1:09:18
17.
GROSSE Sandrine
D50-55
10786
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:09:31
18.
BARNIER Mireille
D60+
31459
1303PZ MARCO
1:11:51
19.
COURSON Isabelle
D50-55
22779
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:14:55
20.
LOPEZ Svetlana
D60+
14786
1303PZ MARCO
1:16:17
21.
SZNAIDER Patrick
H70+
3556
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:11
22.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D50-55
21977
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:26
23.
RICHARD Nathalie
D50-55
31851
8404PZ OPA
1:19:31
24.
CAMPOS J-Pierre
H70+
1739
8302PZ DRACO
1:20:02
25.
RODRIGUEZ Noé
*H16
29873
1311PZ Chat'O
1:23:40
26.
LEFEVRE Magali
*D40-45
2696
8404PZ OPA
1:24:08
27.
GIROD Marylene
D60+
15423
0504PZ HAO
1:24:20
28.
CHAMPIGNY Laurence
D50-55
25032
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:25:52
29.
MONCLARD Valerie
D50-55
16715
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:26:48
30.
GUIGUET Michel
H70+
455
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:28:28
31.
VASQUEZ Corinne
D50-55
25936
1303PZ MARCO
1:32:01
32.
CARRAS Véronique
D50-55
29214
1303PZ MARCO
1:34:35
33.
ROSSI Miria
D50-55
36993
1303PZ MARCO
1:36:29
34.
ULMER Claudine
D60+
11497
1303PZ MARCO
1:39:53
35.
AVARGUES Pascale
D50-55
19669
1303PZ MARCO
1:40:10
36.
BALANCA Michel
H70+
12859
1303PZ MARCO
1:43:44
37.
COULON Annick
D60+
10073
0615PZ VSAO
1:47:50
38.
PALUD Joel
H70+
14253
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:49:54
39.
COLIN Marie-Noël
D50-55
22020
1311PZ Chat'O
1:51:05
40.
COLIN Viviane
D60+
24881
1311PZ Chat'O
1:51:57
41.
JULLIAN Françoise
D60+
21039
1311PZ Chat'O
1:54:12
42.
BERGEGERE Sandrine
D50-55
23654
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:02:31
43.
ADNOT Elodie
*D20-35
36714
1303PZ MARCO
2:03:39
44.
CASIMIR Hélène
D50-55
30079
8404PZ OPA
2:12:35
45.
AGOSTINELLI Joelle
D60+
34796
1303PZ MARCO
2:26:30
 
DALLE Christelle
*D40-45
37913
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine
D50-55
13110
8311PZ POLES
MP
Circuit Orange

3530 M - 150 M

Place
Nom
Catég
N° Lic
Club
Temps
1.
DELENNE Annabelle
D16
21076
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
35:36
2.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
H14
25031
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
39:57
3.
DESTRADE Victor
H16
30222
8404PZ OPA
48:19
4.
BERRIEN Louis
H16
22006
1303PZ MARCO
50:26
5.
TREVISAN Robin
H16
31702
8404PZ OPA
54:27
6.
BOISSIER Anouk
D16
26191
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
59:30
7.
MORARD Leïla
D16
20325
8404PZ OPA
1:03:02
8.
NONNET Maëlle
D16
33758
8404PZ OPA
1:14:36
9.
BERRUER Lucas
H16
36811
8404PZ OPA
1:20:08
10.
GUILLOT Veronique
*D60+
16204
0504PZ HAO
1:37:44
11.
BOUTY Olivier
PassCompet
1:40:09
 
COLLET ROMANE
D16
37855
8404PZ OPA
MP
 
DELAPLAGNE Titouan
H16
31323
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
GUEDON Nelly
*D20-35
37876
8404PZ OPA
MP
Circuit Jaune

3250 M - 100 M

Place
Nom
Catég
N° Lic
Club
Temps
1.
WENZEL Anton
H14
33337
8404PZ OPA
33:55
2.
DESTRADE Charles
H14
30221
8404PZ OPA
46:05
3.
GUIGNARD Mathias
H14
26021
3408LR AMSO34
55:26
4.
GAUDION Lucie
D14
24421
8404PZ OPA
56:45
5.
BLANC Noah
H14
34016
8404PZ OPA
56:53
6.
BESSE Ellyn
D14
27302
8404PZ OPA
57:07
7.
AUTEM Camille
H14
25026
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:01:21
8.
GUILLOT Fiona
D14
29211
8404PZ OPA
1:04:28
9.
KONINGS Abigaelle
D14
PassDecouverte
1:05:33
10.
BARRAL Charlotte
D14
24820
1303PZ MARCO
1:07:29
11.
GRANIER Delphine
D14
28587
8404PZ OPA
1:09:15
12.
BLAISE Danielle
*D40-45
31358
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:10:15
13.
BERRUER Quentin
H14
36812
8404PZ OPA
1:24:37
14.
CASIMIR Manon
D14
30082
8404PZ OPA
1:31:43
15.
MEZRICH Pauline
D14
28793
8404PZ OPA
1:35:17
 
GUIGNARD Karine
*D40-45
26020
3408LR AMSO34
MP
 
LATIL Maïeul
H14
28695
1303PZ MARCO
MP
 
DAVIN Thierry
*H60-65
34427
2606RA LOUP
DNF
Circuit Bleu

2140 M - 90 M

Place
Nom
Catég
N° Lic
Club
Temps
1.
GAUDION Gaël
H12
26024
8404PZ OPA
28:55
2.
TREVISAN GAEL
H12
34291
8404PZ OPA
34:17
3.
MANOPOULOS Juliette
D12
26516
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
34:42
4.
TOLSA Thomas
H12
31233
1303PZ MARCO
37:30
5.
STERKERS Rachel
D12
36952
8404PZ OPA
38:20
6.
CHABANIS Margot
D12
37191
8404PZ OPA
40:47
7.
LATIL Camille
D12
28696
1303PZ MARCO
41:13
8.
BOISSIER Eliott
H12
26192
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
41:18
9.
ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie
D12
34425
1303PZ MARCO
42:43
 
GUIGNARD Cloé
D12
31427
3408LR AMSO34
MP
 
RUIZ Yohann
*H14
37810
1303PZ MARCO
DNF
Circuit Vert

1460 M - 55 M

Place
Nom
Catég
N° Lic
Club
Temps
1.
BARRAL Arthur
H10
27548
1303PZ MARCO
11:06
2.
VADROT Maé
D10
32525
1303PZ MARCO
13:15
3.
WENZEL Bonnie
D10
34013
8404PZ OPA
13:22
4.
FERNANDEZ Camélia
D10
37907
1303PZ MARCO
13:38
5.
GUEDON Maxime
H10
36075
8404PZ OPA
14:25
6.
ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin
H10
34426
1303PZ MARCO
14:37
7.
TOLSA Clémence
D10
31234
1303PZ MARCO
15:23
8.
DUPONT Lucile
D10
34314
8404PZ OPA
18:34
9.
MANOPOULOS Mathilde
D10
26517
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
19:56
10.
DELAPLAGNE Nans
H10
37834
1303PZ MARCO
22:42
11.
DUCHENE Manon
D10
36857
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
32:04
12.
RAICHON Lou
D10
30800
8404PZ OPA
33:54
 
MORATO Claire
*D12
36717
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
Circuit Vert_Acc
Place
Nom
Catég
N° Lic
Club
Temps
1.
DUPONT Arthur
Vert_Acc
34321
8404PZ OPA
16:02
2.
FERNANDEZ Gladys
Vert_Acc
37908
1303PZ MARCO
17:37
3.
DUPONT valentin
Vert_Acc
34322
8404PZ OPA
20:59
4.
MANOPOULOS Baptiste
Vert_Acc
36363
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
24:07
5.
DIAZ Romane
Vert_Acc
34308
1303PZ MARCO
24:30
6.
CORTES Jules
Vert_Acc
36215
8404PZ OPA
26:25
7.
GUEDON Lise
Vert_Acc
37877
8404PZ OPA
34:13
8.
CHANDEZON Enimie
Vert_Acc
36498
8404PZ OPA
41:44
9.
CHANDEZON Melusine
Vert_Acc
35327
8404PZ OPA
41:47

Created by MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 21/01/2019 17:16:49