Resultats par circuit – Chpt de Ligue Sprint - Fuveau 1ère manche

2018-09-23

Circuit A

1.
Emilien SCHIAVO
H20-35
ACA AIX EN PROV
17:52
2.
Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA
H20-35
ACA AIX EN PROV
19:05
3.
Julien LAVILLE
H20-35
ACA AIX EN PROV
20:42
4.
Thomas GAUDION
H40-45
OPA
20:50
5.
Jean Luc CHANDEZON
H20-35
OPA
21:54
6.
Pierre SCIORA
H20-35
CS PERTUIS
22:55
7.
Benjamin MAURICE
H20-35
VSAO
22:59
8.
Sebastien RAICHON
H40-45
OPA
23:07
9.
Laurent MUSCARNERA
H20-35
ACA AIX EN PROV
23:17
10.
Damien HALLE
H20-35
ACA AIX EN PROV
23:43
11.
Nicolas BEYLS
H20-35
RO'Paris
24:09
12.
Philippe JOEDICKE
H20-35
ACA AIX EN PROV
24:59
13.
William DELENNE
H20-35
ACA AIX EN PROV
25:08
14.
Sébastien LATIL
H40-45
MARCO
25:19
15.
Patrice MANOPOULOS
H40-45
PACARAID
25:34
16.
Jean-Christophe COLIN
H50-55
Chat'O
26:07
17.
Alexis VADROT
H40-45
MARCO
26:10
18.
Rémy JULIEN
H20-35
VSAO
26:52
19.
Clément DESPLANQUES
H20-35
PassOrientation
27:07
20.
Olivier MARI
H40-45
VSAO
28:18
21.
Mathieu TOLSA
H40-45
MARCO
28:51
22.
Valentin CHARREIRE
H20-35
ACA AIX EN PROV
29:24
23.
Didier WESOLY
H40-45
PassOrientation
30:43
24.
Frédéric BLANC
H40-45
OPA
31:23
25.
Philippe CHOTARD
H40-45
MouginsO
31:38
26.
Yannick MADRIGNAC
H20-35
MouginsO
31:46
27.
Christophe TREVISAN
H40-45
OPA
31:54
28.
Cédric HUMBERT
H20-35
TOULON SNature
31:56
29.
Jerome HEBANT
H20-35
MouginsO
32:03
30.
Alper AKBULUT
H20-35
ACA AIX EN PROV
32:08
31.
Christophe ROBLOT
H40-45
MARCO
32:32
32.
Karl WENZEL
H40-45
OPA
33:13
33.
Nicolas TERZIAN
H20-35
PassOrientation
34:02
34.
Régis DELAPLAGNE
H40-45
MARCO
34:41
35.
Christophe GRANIER
H40-45
OPA
34:51
36.
Matthieu BRUN
H20-35
CS PERTUIS
35:27
37.
Yannick DUQUESNE
H40-45
VSAO
38:12
38.
Florian FAMBON
H40-45
MARCO
39:16
39.
Jérémy LOPEZ
H20-35
MARCO
39:22
40.
Augusto DIAS
H40-45
POLES
39:35
41.
Nicolas BARDIAUX
H40-45
MARCO
40:27
42.
XAVIER METAIS
H40-45
HAO
41:46
43.
Laurent CHAMBON
H40-45
MARCO
42:40
44.
JULIEN GUEDON
H20-35
OPA
42:46
45.
NAPPEZ Nicolas
PassOrientation
44:07
46.
Laurent WIEL
H40-45
MouginsO
47:20
47.
Thierry PANIZZI
H40-45
MARCO
58:04
48.
Laurent SECCHIONI
H40-45
MARCO
58:14
 
Didier TRAVERSA
H40-45
Balise 04
PM
 
Fabrice BALP
H40-45
OPA
PM
 
Guillaume MATHURIN
H20-35
TeamLifeExp.
PM
 
Michaël LEJEUNE
H20-35
VSAO
PM

Circuit B

1.
Camilla DELENNE
D20-35
ACA AIX EN PROV
19:54
2.
Diane HUEBER
D20-35
ACA AIX EN PROV
20:14
3.
Joanna DELENNE
D20-35
ACA AIX EN PROV
21:59
4.
Jens KASTENSSON
H50-55
VSAO
23:10
5.
Vincent LANGEARD
H50-55
VSAO
23:36
6.
Jerome MONCLARD
H50-55
CS PERTUIS
23:46
7.
Hubert COURSON
H50-55
CS PERTUIS
24:14
8.
Audrey FAYE
D40-45
OPA
24:30
9.
J-Luc BARRAL
H50-55
MARCO
24:46
10.
Pascale MIAILHE
D40-45
OPA
25:03
11.
Christian REVELLI
H50-55
PACARAID
25:54
12.
Pierre BERGEGERE
H50-55
CS PERTUIS
26:04
13.
Xavier LAVILLE
H50-55
ACA AIX EN PROV
26:07
14.
Philippe ANGLARET
H50-55
POLES
26:32
15.
Magali LEFEVRE
D40-45
OPA
26:37
16.
Isabelle BERRIEN
D40-45
MARCO
26:42
17.
Anne BARRAL
D40-45
MARCO
26:47
18.
Helene KROL
D20-35
ACA AIX EN PROV
27:06
19.
Eric PARPAL
H50-55
TOULON SNature
27:15
20.
Nathalie TANNO
D40-45
TOULON SNature
27:44
21.
Aurelie CHAPILLON
D40-45
VSAO
27:53
22.
Frédéric POMIE
So_B
ACA AIX EN PROV
28:21
23.
Laurent GROSSE
H50-55
CS PERTUIS
28:25
24.
Anne MANOPOULOS
D40-45
PACARAID
28:38
25.
Vincent DESPLANQUES
H50-55
VSAO
28:41
26.
Matthieu DELENNE
H50-55
ACA AIX EN PROV
29:18
27.
Emmanuelle GUENERON
D40-45
VSAO
29:53
28.
Delphine NICOLAS
D20-35
MARCO
29:56
29.
Charlotte BOURHIS
D40-45
MARCO
29:58
30.
Patrick AGOSTINELLI
H50-55
MARCO
30:12
31.
Nicolas BOISSIER
H50-55
ACA AIX EN PROV
30:30
32.
Sabrina FERNANDEZ
D40-45
MARCO
30:44
33.
Francois COULIER
H50-55
CS PERTUIS
30:49
34.
Yann LE LUDUEC
H50-55
TOULON SNature
31:03
35.
Marion MONJAUZE
D20-35
CS PERTUIS
31:17
36.
Isabelle ALEXIS
D40-45
HAO
31:37
37.
Karine OUVRARD
D40-45
OPA
31:45
38.
Eric POMET
H50-55
TOULON SNature
31:48
39.
Agathe LESIGNE
D40-45
MARCO
32:54
39.
Déborah LATIL
D40-45
MARCO
32:54
41.
Jean-Michel BACONNET
H50-55
CS PERTUIS
33:15
42.
Cecile BOISSIER
D40-45
ACA AIX EN PROV
33:40
43.
Christine GEHIN
D40-45
CS PERTUIS
34:01
44.
Laëticia PONSAT
D20-35
OPA
34:21
45.
Stéphanie GRANIER
D40-45
OPA
34:40
46.
Chrystelle GAVELE
D40-45
OPA
34:57
47.
Fabienne FRIGGERI
D40-45
OPA
35:17
48.
Coline BERRIEN
D20-35
MARCO
36:47
49.
Katia BESSE
D40-45
OPA
37:11
50.
Aurélie DEGRES
D20-35
MARCO
37:14
51.
Renaud GRANSART
H50-55
CROCO
37:35
52.
Claude VASQUEZ
H50-55
MARCO
38:42
53.
Nathalie MEZRICH
D40-45
OPA
39:40
54.
Christine MATHIEU
D40-45
POLES
40:14
55.
Céline CAVANNA
D20-35
HAO
40:49
56.
A-Christine PIERRON
D40-45
Chat'O
41:11
57.
Perrine AVARGUES
D20-35
MARCO
42:00
58.
Jacky CARRAS
H50-55
MARCO
42:10
59.
Jean-Philippe AVARGUES
H50-55
MARCO
43:02
60.
Catherine GENEVE-SECCHIONI
D40-45
MARCO
44:07
61.
Dominique BERTON
D40-45
MARCO
44:50
62.
Christian FLIN
H50-55
VSAO
45:31
63.
J-Marie ZAHN
H50-55
Balise 04
46:06
64.
Daniel LONGERE
H50-55
VSAO
46:38
65.
Muzial DELEUIL
D40-45
MARCO
48:59
66.
Elodie ADNOT
D20-35
MARCO
49:01
67.
Grégory CORTES
So_B
OPA
50:03
68.
Thierry AGUEDA
H50-55
OPA
50:14
69.
Claire TOLSA
D20-35
MARCO
50:26
70.
Philippe MARGOTTEAU
H50-55
POLES
51:33
71.
Nathalie GIL
D40-45
TeamLifeExp.
54:17
72.
Corinne VASQUEZ
D40-45
MARCO
1:00:21
73.
Daniel LAMORLETTE
H50-55
Chat'O
1:03:18
 
Frédéric PREVOT
H50-55
HAO
PM
 
Karine NICHANIAN
D40-45
OPA
PM
 
Nathalie CAGNARD
D40-45
POLES
PM
 
Sandra MURAT
D40-45
MARCO
PM
 
Sandrine GROSSE
D40-45
CS PERTUIS
PM
 
Sophie GUILLAUME
D40-45
OPA
PM
 
STEPHANIE GAILHARD
D40-45
MARCO
Aband.

Circuit C

1.
Mathias BARROS-VALLET
H16
ACA AIX EN PROV
15:37
2.
Alexandre BACONNET
H16
CS PERTUIS
16:40
3.
Tommy DELENNE
H18
ACA AIX EN PROV
16:53
4.
Guillaume CASIMIR
H16
OPA
19:18
5.
Louis BERRIEN
H16
MARCO
19:26
6.
Arthur MOURGUES
H16
OPA
20:16
7.
Florian GRANIER
H18
OPA
20:20
8.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
H14
ACA AIX EN PROV
20:25
9.
Arthur ROCHERIEUX
H18
OPA
21:35
10.
Gaelic JARA
H16
MouginsO
22:21
11.
Matthieu DESTRADE
H18
OPA
22:23
12.
Matthieu TREMEAU
H18
ACA AIX EN PROV
22:30
13.
Mano RAICHON
H16
OPA
22:32
14.
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI
H14
POLES
22:51
15.
Denis DESPLANQUES
H60-65
VSAO
23:17
16.
Robin TREVISAN
H16
OPA
23:32
17.
Guillem TURC
*H40-45
OPA
24:10
18.
Hippolyte AUTEM
H16
ACA AIX EN PROV
24:19
19.
Thomas AGUEDA
H16
OPA
24:21
20.
Victor DESTRADE
H14
OPA
24:27
21.
Gilles JACQUESSON
H60-65
DRACO
24:30
22.
Virgile COURSON
H14
CS PERTUIS
24:33
23.
Andre LEPOUPON
H70+
ACA AIX EN PROV
26:19
23.
Mathis APARICIO
H16
MouginsO
26:19
25.
Hugo COLIN
H16
Chat'O
26:36
26.
Faustin ROURE
H16
Azimut Provence
26:38
27.
Mathys FRANCOIS
H14
PassOrientation
26:57
28.
Noah BLANC
H14
OPA
27:00
29.
Alain RICHAUD
H70+
VSAO
28:16
30.
Nicolas BONGIOVANNI
H18
MARCO
29:16
31.
Dynan LONGERE
H16
VSAO
29:20
32.
Claude PIERRON
H60-65
Chat'O
31:37
33.
Robert RAMSEYER
H70+
MARCO
31:56
34.
J-Pierre CAMPOS
H70+
DRACO
32:55
35.
Jean-Daniel ANDRE
H60-65
Balise 04
33:19
36.
Francois POUGET
H60-65
MARCO
34:02
37.
Pierre SEGONDY
H70+
DRACO
34:05
38.
Jean-claude ELIAS
H70+
ACA AIX EN PROV
34:12
39.
Filipe MIRA MARQUES
H60-65
VSAO
34:24
40.
Aurélien BONGIOVANNI
H14
MARCO
35:10
41.
Alain LOPEZ
H60-65
MARCO
35:49
42.
Gerard ASSANTE
H70+
MARCO
36:24
43.
Philippe RIDEAU
H60-65
OPA
36:29
44.
Mattéo BARDIAUX
H16
MARCO
36:45
45.
Paul VISCA
H60-65
MARCO
37:14
46.
Jacques SLIMAN
H70+
BNCO
37:50
47.
Thomas RUDDOCK
H16
MouginsO
41:47
48.
Titouan DELAPLAGNE
H14
MARCO
45:45
 
Patrick SZNAIDER
H70+
VSAO
PM
 
TOM DELAPLAGNE
H18
MARCO
PM

Circuit D

1.
Annabelle DELENNE
D14
ACA AIX EN PROV
15:35
2.
Ilona MAILLARD
D16
OPA
16:52
3.
Emma DUQUESNE
D14
VSAO
18:18
4.
Caroline CHAILLAN
D50-55
Balise 04
19:13
5.
Anouk BOISSIER
D16
ACA AIX EN PROV
19:38
6.
MAELYS POUPET
D18
ACA AIX EN PROV
19:39
7.
Mireille LAVILLE
D50-55
ACA AIX EN PROV
20:01
8.
A-Francoise DELENNE
D50-55
ACA AIX EN PROV
20:47
9.
Marie-Pierre REMOUET
D50-55
OPA
20:59
10.
Lotta KASTENSSON
D50-55
VSAO
22:57
11.
Annie LORRE
D60+
VSAO
25:36
12.
Nathalie LEMAIRE
D50-55
ACA AIX EN PROV
26:28
13.
Ghislaine MARGOTTEAU
D50-55
POLES
27:39
14.
Ana JEZERSEK
D14
MouginsO
28:50
15.
Marie-Noël COLIN
D50-55
Chat'O
29:56
16.
Odile DESPLANQUES
D50-55
VSAO
30:09
17.
Delphine GRANIER
D14
OPA
30:47
18.
Svetlana LOPEZ
D50-55
MARCO
31:35
19.
CAMILLE GUILLOT
D16
BNCO
31:37
20.
Manon CASIMIR
D14
OPA
34:07
21.
Sandrine BERGEGERE
D50-55
CS PERTUIS
34:09
22.
Laurence ELIAS
D50-55
ACA AIX EN PROV
34:38
23.
Claudine ULMER
D60+
MARCO
35:17
24.
Valerie RAICHON
So_D
OPA
35:47
25.
Marianne BARTHELEMY
D50-55
MARCO
35:52
26.
LOLA FAMBON
D16
MARCO
36:48
27.
Marie GHOUGASSIAN
So_D
CS PERTUIS
38:31
28.
Hélène BABOIN
D50-55
CS PERTUIS
39:25
29.
Joelle AGOSTINELLI
D60+
MARCO
40:21
30.
Véronique CARRAS
D50-55
MARCO
42:31
31.
Mireille BARNIER
D60+
MARCO
42:46
32.
Nathalie GOULLEY
So_D
CS PERTUIS
47:59
33.
SABON Valérie
PassOrientation
1:01:11
34.
chantal sliman
D60+
BNCO
1:04:28
35.
Pascale AVARGUES
D50-55
MARCO
1:05:26
36.
EVELYNE BOULANGER
D60+
Chat'O
2:58:06
 
Ellyn BESSE
D14
OPA
PM
 
Fabienne BESNARD
D50-55
OPA
PM
 
Isabella RUDDOCK
D14
MouginsO
PM
 
Maëlle NONNET
D14
OPA
PM

Circuit E

1.
Anton WENZEL
H12
OPA
8:56
2.
Lucie GAUDION
D12
OPA
9:41
3.
Gaël GAUDION
H10
OPA
10:09
4.
Maieul LATIL
H12
MARCO
10:10
5.
Axel DUCHANGE
H12
VSAO
10:26
6.
Eliott BOISSIER
H12
ACA AIX EN PROV
10:42
7.
Charles DESTRADE
H12
OPA
10:44
8.
Romane FAVREAU
D12
OPA
11:37
9.
Camille AUTEM
H12
ACA AIX EN PROV
12:01
10.
Lou CORDOLIANI
D12
VSAO
13:28
11.
Pai TURC RAICHON
D12
OPA
13:44
12.
Charlotte BARRAL
D12
MARCO
14:42
13.
Louna VIALARD
D10
OPA
15:43
14.
Bonnie WENZEL
D10
OPA
16:52
15.
Avril VADROT
D12
MARCO
17:03
16.
Emilie ROBLOT - ADDA
D12
MARCO
17:23
17.
Pauline MEZRICH
D12
OPA
18:04
18.
Melvyn DIAS
H12
POLES
20:58
19.
Antonin ROBLOT - ADDA
H10
MARCO
21:04
20.
Maxime GUEDON
H10
OPA
22:01
21.
Juliette BARRAL
D12
MARCO
23:24
22.
Jasa JEZERSEK
H12
MouginsO
23:30
23.
GAEL TREVISAN
H12
OPA
25:13
24.
Arthur BARRAL
H10
MARCO
27:23
25.
Juliette MANOPOULOS
D10
PACARAID
27:35
26.
Clémence TOLSA
D10
MARCO
28:25
27.
Tevz JEZERSEK
H10
MouginsO
32:02
28.
Mathilde BONGIOVANNI
D10
MARCO
38:55
 
Alexandre HEBANT
H10
MouginsO
PM
 
Camille LATIL
D10
MARCO
PM
 
Marin GALTIER
H12
PACARAID
PM
 
Thomas TOLSA
H12
MARCO
PM

Circuit E acc

1.
Maëlan DIAS
So_E acc
POLES
12:04
2.
Pema TURC RAICHON
So_E acc
OPA
13:23
3.
Adrien HEBANT
So_E acc
MouginsO
13:29
4.
Mathilde MANOPOULOS
D10
PACARAID
13:51
5.
Lou RAICHON
So_E acc
OPA
16:41
6.
Aoki TURC RAICHON
So_E acc
OPA
16:48
7.
Jules CORTES
OPA
17:52
8.
Ruben PULLI
So_E acc
PassOrientation
19:05
9.
Samuel FRANCOIS
So_E acc
PassOrientation
20:29
10.
Marius DELEUIL
H10
MARCO
26:25
11.
Melusine CHANDEZON
So_E acc
OPA
26:33
12.
WESOLY Fleur
PassOrientation
34:32
13.
Thomas GUIOT
H10
MARCO
2:07:03
 
Eline GALTIER
PACARAID
PM
 
Enimie CHANDEZON
So_E acc
OPA
PM

Circuit Loisir

1.
BERNARDINI Romain
PassOrientation
29:53
2.
Benoît LEVASSEUR
PassOrientation
29:54
3.
ALEBE Famille
PassOrientation
30:01
4.
WESOLY Hélène
PassOrientation
31:42
5.
GASSES Famille
PassOrientation
34:02
6.
LEVASSEUR Antoine
PassOrientation
37:09
7.
LE BIGOT Jacques
PassOrientation
41:11
8.
NONNET Emmanuel
PassOrientation
44:26
9.
ASSANTE Michele
PassOrientation
45:39
10.
VITELLI Famille
PassOrientation
48:04
11.
BERNARDINI Cécile
PassOrientation
48:08
12.
MORATO Famille
PassOrientation
50:07
13.
CHAIX Coralie
PassOrientation
51:10
14.
DEHAYES Guillaume
PassOrientation
52:53
15.
JACQUIER Famille
PassOrientation
55:50
16.
RIVIERE Famille
PassOrientation
56:21
17.
DUJOUX Jerome
PassOrientation
1:00:12
18.
CASSIAUX Famille
PassOrientation
1:00:15
19.
BAUMGARTER Dylan
PassOrientation
1:00:42
20.
BENSUSSAN Famille
PassOrientation
1:02:25
21.
Quentin MATHIAN
PassOrientation
1:03:01
22.
CAMHI Famille
PassOrientation
1:03:33
23.
FARGIS Didier
PassOrientation
1:10:38
24.
NICHANIAN Edouard
PassOrientation
1:11:12
25.
ASSO Famille
PassOrientation
1:15:42
 
PETIOT Baptiste
PassOrientation
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.5.880 (U1): 24/09/2018 10:16:34