Challenge PACA La Moulière

 
2021-09-26
 
Liste Inscrits Par Circuits
 
Nom
Cat. FFCO
Club
N°SI
 

Violet-A

 
1.
JURENIKOVA Eva
D20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
995854
 
2.
AGELOUX Julien
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
38950
 
3.
AUBERT Guilhem
H20-35
8404PZ OPA
2054301
 
4.
EDOUARD Thierry
H20-35
8404PZ LUBO
334491
 
5.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
2128045
 
6.
JULIEN Rémy
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
247800
 
7.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
8090105
 
8.
PUECH Matthieu
H20-35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
8311111
 
9.
SAY Lilian
H20-35
PassCompet
 
10.
SEYBERLICH Vladislas
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
1130323
 
11.
ZIDELUNS Janis
H20-35
1303PZ MARCO
1396657
 
12.
CALANDO Antoine
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
239656
 
13.
GUIOT Vincent
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
31791
 
14.
VOLPE Maxence
H40-45
1315PZ PACARAID
8131505
 

Violet-B

 
1.
DELENNE Annabelle
D18
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
8518877
 
2.
LATIL Maïeul
H16
1303PZ MARCO
1130305
 
3.
CHOTARD Philippe
H40-45
0621PZ MouginsO
363051
 
4.
DIAZ Sébastien
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1130310
 
5.
HEBANT Jérôme
H40-45
0621PZ MouginsO
339944
 
6.
LATIL Sébastien
H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1130346
 
7.
MADRIGNAC Yannick
H40-45
0621PZ MouginsO
344874
 
8.
MARI Olivier
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
7030572
 
9.
MATHIEU Patrice
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
9130401
 
10.
SAY Christopher
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2128052
 
11.
THOMASSON Yann
H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
224481
 
12.
VINCENT Sébastien
H40-45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1831103
 
13.
MAUROY Yann
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1130319
 
14.
PANIZZI Thierry
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1130354
 

Violet-C

 
1.
DURAND Roxane
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
8006132
 
2.
RIESENMEY Marine
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
2128044
 
3.
GUIOT Maëll
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
 
4.
BARRAL Jean-Luc
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
8013570
 
5.
BERRIEN Olivier
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
8002035
 
6.
BOISSIER Nicolas
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
7002048
 
7.
BOURDARIE Pascal
H50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1969001
 
8.
DELENNE Pierre
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
8516578
 
9.
ESTELA Olivier
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
8366101
 
10.
FARRELL Jim
H50-55
0621PZ MouginsO
344878
 
11.
FOURMENT Hervé
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1130751
 
12.
GUETIN François
H50-55
PassCompet
213255
 
13.
KENANE Andre
H50-55
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS
8077012
 
14.
LAVILLE Xavier
H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1130730
 
15.
LE LUDUEC Yann
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
7150567
 
16.
MARTY Olivier
H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
2128053
 
17.
MONCLARD Jerome
H50-55
8404PZ LUBO
262044
 
18.
POMET Eric
H50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1250759
 
19.
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
1130311
 
20.
VASQUEZ Claude
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
8499961
 

Violet-D

 
1.
LOUREIRO Emma
D16
0615PZ VSAO
2127944
 
2.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2128042
 
3.
BARRAL Anne
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
8013579
 
4.
CORNU Mathilde
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2128049
 
5.
EININGER Celine
D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
2128055
 
6.
HEBANT Caroline
D40-45
0621PZ MouginsO
228652
 
7.
YAGIZ Canan
D40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1130316
 
8.
COULIER Francois
H60-65
8404PZ LUBO
1040801
 
9.
HEYRIES Richard
H60-65
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
7009902
 
10.
JACQUESSON Gilles
H60-65
8302PZ DRACO
40689
 
11.
KASTENSSON Jens
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
8010020
 
12.
LOPEZ Alain
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
2032679
 
13.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
1001072
 
14.
OPPEDISANO Michel
H60-65
0615PZ VSAO
304146
 
15.
RICHARD Christian
H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
8002189
 
16.
SCHIAVO Gilles
H60-65
0404PZ Balise 04
1040423
 
17.
FORMA Gilbert
*H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
38932
 
18.
LOUREIRO Sergio
*H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
38974
 
19.
REMOUET Michel
*H50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
8256466
 

Violet-E

 
1.
AGOSTINELLI Joelle
D60+
1303PZ MARCO
1130369
 
2.
BAUDOIN Annie
D60+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
505606
 
3.
CLERC Anne
D60+
0404PZ Balise 04
1040401
 
4.
DELI Francoise
D60+
8311PZ POLES
1001956
 
5.
LORRE Annie
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
550118
 
6.
ULMER Claudine
D60+
1303PZ MARCO
2018800
 
7.
ANDRE Jean
H70+
0404PZ Balise 04
1040420
 
8.
BALANCA Michel
H70+
1303PZ MARCO
353469
 
9.
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul
H70+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
8010148
 
10.
CAMPOS Jean-Pierre
H70+
8302PZ DRACO
34016
 
11.
POUGET Francois
H70+
1303PZ MARCO
1130322
 
12.
RAMSEYER Robert
H70+
1303PZ MARCO
9470206
 
13.
SEGONDY Pierre
H70+
8302PZ DRACO
34014
 
14.
BERRIEN Isabelle
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
8002031
 
15.
COULIER Cathy
D50-55
8404PZ LUBO
1040797
 
16.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D50-55
0615PZ VSAO
2128054
 
17.
ESCURET Andrea
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
8470830
 
18.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D50-55
0615PZ VSAO
8083866
 
19.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D50-55
0615PZ VSAO
2127945
 
20.
LAVILLE Mireille
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1660664
 
21.
MONCLARD Valérie
D50-55
8404PZ LUBO
262045
 
22.
PAILHE Isabelle
D50-55
0615PZ VSAO
304141
 
23.
REMOUET Marie
D50-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
8831964
 
24.
ROSSI Miria
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1130332
 
25.
TANNO Nathalie
D50-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1161970
 
26.
VASQUEZ Corinne
D50-55
1303PZ MARCO
1130301
 
27.
VISCA Paul
*H60-65
1303PZ MARCO
8130317
 

Orange

 
1.
FOURMENT Louise
D14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
8280307
 
2.
LATIL Camille
D14
1303PZ MARCO
2018801
 
3.
NAZINTSEVA Vasilisa
D16
0621PZ MouginsO
2128031
 
4.
FARRELL Jamy
H16
0621PZ MouginsO
344877
 
5.
GUETIN Valentin
H16
0615PZ VSAO
38990
 
6.
ROELS Caroline
*D40-45
PassCompet
 
7.
XIA Yuan
*D40-45
0621PZ MouginsO
2128035
 
8.
APVRILLE Ludovic
*H40-45
PassCompet
 
9.
GUIZOL Olivier
*H40-45
PassCompet
 
10.
MAZAN Vincent
*H40-45
PassCompet
 
11.
NICOLEAU Guillaume
*H50-55
PassCompet
 

Jaune

 
1.
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa
D14
0621PZ MouginsO
2110226
 
2.
GUIOT Marius
H12
0615PZ VSAO
363006
 
3.
GUIOT Timéo
H12
0615PZ VSAO
239670
 
4.
BOISSIER Eliott
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
7009771
 
5.
HEBANT Axel
H14
0621PZ MouginsO
2110223
 
6.
MAXWELL Connor
*H16
0621PZ MouginsO
2128032
 
7.
PAOLETTI Anael
*H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1600633
 
8.
SZNAIDER Patrick
*H70+
0615PZ VSAO
754610
 
9.
DURBAN Marine
*D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
2110231
 
10.
FRASQUET Marion
*D20-35
PassDecouv
 
11.
ANTHONIOZ Lise
*D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
224492
 
12.
APVRILLE Axelle
*D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
 
13.
BOYER Laurie
*D40-45
PassDecouv
 
14.
FOLLIOT Gaelle
*D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
 
15.
FOURMENT Marine
*D40-45
PassDecouv
 
16.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia
*D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
7071174
 
17.
LE SINQ Cécile
*D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
363039
 
18.
FRATICELLI Julien
*H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
 
19.
FOUQUES Arnaud
*H40-45
1303PZ MARCO
1130372
 
20.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
*H50-55
0615PZ VSAO
2128037
 

Bleu

 
1.
BALLESTRA Louise
D10
PassDecouv
 
2.
TINTORI WETZEL Caly
D10
PassDecouv
 
3.
AMORY Jeyna
D12
PassDecouv
 
4.
BALLESTRA Margot
D12
PassDecouv
 
5.
DOLLET Hannah
D12
0615PZ VSAO
38997
 
6.
FARRELL Melissa
D12
0621PZ MouginsO
363022
 
7.
KOLODZIEJ Alix
D12
0621PZ MouginsO
2110225
 
8.
TINTORI WETZEL Zaho
D12
PassDecouv
 
9.
AMORY Tomy
H10
PassDecouv
 
10.
DEBARGE Gaëtan
H10
0615PZ VSAO
363052
 
11.
DEBARGE Maxime
H10
0615PZ VSAO
224492
 
12.
HEBANT Adrien
H12
0621PZ MouginsO
430755
 
13.
SEYBERLICH Johan
H12
1303PZ MARCO
1130361
 
14.
HEBANT Alexandre
*H14
0621PZ MouginsO
363012
 
15.
AMORY Audrey
Bleu
PassDecouv
 
16.
BEAUJEAN Julie
Bleu
PassDecouv
 
17.
GUIZOL Claire
Bleu
PassDecouv
 
18.
WINDER Anthony
*H20-35
PassDecouv
213258
 

Vert

 
1.
DIAZ Romane
D10
1303PZ MARCO
213344
 
2.
FOLLIOT Elodie
*D12
PassDecouv
 
3.
GUILLON Maxandre
*H12
0621PZ MouginsO
 

Vert-Acc

 
1.
DIAZ Maël
Vert_Acc
1303PZ MARCO
205503
 
2.
FRATICELLI Elisa
Vert_Acc
0615PZ VSAO
 
3.
GUIZOL Fanny
Vert_Acc
PassDecouv
 
4.
GUIZOL Maty
Vert_Acc
PassDecouv

Created by MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 25/09/2021 11:27:27