CPC 2018 Castillon

ACA AIX EN PROV
101
ACA 1
ACA AIX EN PROV
 
1.
101-1
DELENNE Tommy
1660660
 
2.
101-2
DELENNE Annabelle
1130750
 
3.
101-3
DODIN Céline
790226
 
4.
101-4
DELENNE Joanna
1660658
 
5.
101-5
LAVILLE Julien
1660651
102
ACA 2
ACA AIX EN PROV
 
1.
102-1
LAVILLE Adrien
1660659
 
2.
102-2
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
7201185
 
3.
102-3
DELENNE Camilla
1660661
 
4.
102-4
KROL Helene
1600632
 
5.
102-5
CHAMPIGNY Laurent
1396361
103
ACA 3
ACA AIX EN PROV
 
1.
103-1
BARROS-VALLET Mathias
1130714
 
2.
103-2
AUTEM Camille
1130744
 
3.
103-3
DELENNE William
1660654
 
4.
103-4
DAUVIER Nino
1130735
 
5.
103-5
SOGNO Martin
1660656
104
ACA 4
ACA AIX EN PROV
 
1.
104-1
MUSCARNERA Laurent
9605082
 
2.
104-2
AUTEM Hippolyte
1130702
 
3.
104-3
ELIAS Pauline
1130708
 
4.
104-4
LAVILLE Mireille
1660664
 
5.
104-5
ESTELA Olivier
1600633
105
ACA 5
ACA AIX EN PROV
 
1.
105-1
FOURMENT Jules
1130726
 
2.
105-2
POUPET MAELYS
1130757
 
3.
105-3
AUTEM Olivier
1130707
 
4.
105-4
BOISSIER Eliott
7009771
 
5.
105-5
BOISSIER Nicolas
7002048
106
ACA 6
ACA AIX EN PROV
 
1.
106-1
DELENNE Matthieu
1660653
 
2.
106-2
Matthieu TREMEAU
 
3.
106-3
LEPOUPON Andre
1600648
 
4.
106-4
DELENNE A-Francoise
1660663
 
5.
106-5
LAVILLE Xavier
1130730
Balise 04
107
Balise 04
Balise 04
 
1.
107-1
TRAVERSA Didier
34039
 
2.
107-2
CLERC Anne
1040401
 
3.
107-3
ANDRE Jean-Daniel
1040420
 
4.
107-4
JOURDIN Laure
1040412
 
5.
107-5
DENAIX Alain
1040402
Chat'O
108
CHATO 1
Chat'O
 
1.
108-1
COLIN Hugo
2009385
 
2.
108-2
PIERRON Claude
256599
 
3.
108-3
PIERRON A-Christine
2014716
 
4.
108-4
RODRIGUEZ Noé
1841457
 
5.
108-5
COLIN Jean-Christophe
9112299
109
CHATO 1 BIS
Chat'O
 
1.
109-1
COLIN Marie-Noël
9759050
 
2.
109-2
COLIN Viviane
2014717
 
3.
109-3
LAMORLETTE Daniel
1417818
 
4.
109-4
RODRIGUEZ Véronique
2014720
 
5.
109-5
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc
1841477
CS PERTUIS
110
CS PERTUIS 2
CS PERTUIS
 
1.
110-1
PICAZO J-Jacques
7000986
 
2.
110-2
GEHIN Christine
40581
 
3.
110-3
COULIER Francois
1040801
 
4.
110-4
BACONNET Jean-Michel
40796
 
5.
110-5
MONCLARD Jerome
262044
111
CS PERTUIS 3
CS PERTUIS
 
1.
111-1
STUCKELBERGER Nicolas
1660665
 
2.
111-2
COURSON Isabelle
340314
 
3.
111-3
BRUN Matthieu
7443430
 
4.
111-4
COULIER Cathy
1040797
 
5.
111-5
COURSON Hubert
301811
112
CSP CFC
CS PERTUIS
 
1.
112-1
BACONNET Alexandre
1001950
 
2.
112-2
PICAZO Sophie
525036
 
3.
112-3
GIBIAT Frédéric
601004
 
4.
112-4
MONJAUZE Marion
1831105
 
5.
112-5
SCIORA Pierre
9830412
MARCO
113
MARCO 1
MARCO
 
1.
113-1
BOURDARIE Pascal
1969001
 
2.
113-2
BARRAL Anne
1396649
 
3.
113-3
BERRIEN Olivier
1968308
 
4.
113-4
BOURHIS Charlotte
1130333
 
5.
113-5
LATIL Sébastien
1130346
114
MARCO 10
MARCO
 
1.
114-1
BARTHELEMY Marianne
205514
 
2.
114-2
CARRAS Véronique
1130312
 
3.
114-3
FRAYSSE Charlène
1690902
 
4.
114-4
AVARGUES Pascale
1130347
 
5.
114-5
AVARGUES Jean-Philippe
1130348
115
MARCO 11
MARCO
 
1.
115-1
BARDIAUX Nicolas
353454
 
2.
115-2
TOLSA Claire
246791
 
3.
115-3
DELAPLAGNE Régis
2018803
 
4.
115-4
DELAPLAGNE Titouan
213333
 
5.
115-5
ROBLOT Christophe
1130724
116
MARCO 2
MARCO
 
1.
116-1
SEYBERLICH Vladislas
1130323
 
2.
116-2
BERRIEN Louis
1130331
 
3.
116-3
BRUNEL Catherine
1006282
 
4.
116-4
DELAPLAGNE TOM
353443
 
5.
116-5
LOQUET Thomas
1398915
117
MARCO 3
MARCO
 
1.
117-1
BERRIEN Isabelle
1303070
 
2.
117-2
RICHARD Christian
9150470
 
3.
117-3
BARRAL J-Luc
1396650
 
4.
117-4
MARINSEK Josef
1130330
 
5.
117-5
VADROT Alexis
1130705
118
MARCO 4
MARCO
 
1.
118-1
PANIZZI Thierry
363135
 
2.
118-2
ASSANTE Gerard
262002
 
3.
118-3
SECKLER Daniel
9109088
 
4.
118-4
BARNIER Mireille
2014730
 
5.
118-5
TOLSA Mathieu
1130303
119
MARCO 5
MARCO
 
1.
119-1
FERNANDEZ Sabrina
264702
 
2.
119-2
MURAT Sandra
213337
 
3.
119-3
LESIGNE Agathe
213334
 
4.
119-4
CHATARD ANTOINE
205515
 
5.
119-5
LOUIS Jordane
1210953
120
MARCO 6
MARCO
 
1.
120-1
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
1130311
 
2.
120-2
BARDIAUX Mattéo
1130334
 
3.
120-3
VASQUEZ Claude
1130302
 
4.
120-4
DEGRES Aurélie
1130313
 
5.
120-5
LOPEZ Jérémy
1130325
121
MARCO 7
MARCO
 
1.
121-1
POUGET Francois
1130322
 
2.
121-2
VASQUEZ Corinne
1130301
 
3.
121-3
CARRAS Jacky
2018797
 
4.
121-4
VADROT Avril
2037285
 
5.
121-5
VOLKOV Andrey
7957501
122
MARCO 8
MARCO
 
1.
122-1
NICOLAS Delphine
1130326
 
2.
122-2
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine
1840475
 
3.
122-3
SECCHIONI Pauline
1840405
 
4.
122-4
BRIATA Martine
1130314
 
5.
122-5
MAUROY Yann
1130319
123
MARCO 9
MARCO
 
1.
123-1
RAMSEYER Robert
9470206
 
2.
123-2
LATIL Maieul
1130305
 
3.
123-3
LATIL Déborah
1130345
 
4.
123-4
LOPEZ Svetlana
2018804
 
5.
123-5
LOPEZ Alain
2032679
MouginsO
124
Mougins Orientation 1
MouginsO
 
1.
124-1
FARRELL Jim
344878
 
2.
124-2
HEBANT Caroline
228652
 
3.
124-3
HEBANT Jerome
339944
 
4.
124-4
RIPPINGER Pim
2128029
 
5.
124-5
CHOTARD Philippe
363051
125
Mougins Orientation 2
MouginsO
 
1.
125-1
JARA Gaelic
344872
 
2.
125-2
COQUIN Nathalie
2128033
 
3.
125-3
COQUIN Daniel
339941
 
4.
125-4
DUSFOUR Alexandre
2128022
 
5.
125-5
MADRIGNAC Yannick
344874
8404PZ OPA
126
OPA 1
8404PZ OPA
 
1.
126-1
OUVRARD Karine
1840423
 
2.
126-2
TREVISAN Robin
1841487
 
3.
126-3
MIAILHE Pascale
1130704
 
4.
126-4
MAILLARD Ilona
1841446
 
5.
126-5
RAICHON Sebastien
1391599
127
OPA 10
8404PZ OPA
 
1.
127-1
AGUEDA Thomas
1841409
 
2.
127-2
FATTICCI Fabienne
1841459
 
3.
127-3
PARES Marie
1841437
 
4.
127-4
RIDEAU Luc
1841431
 
5.
127-5
GUISSET Pierre
1840455
128
OPA 11
8404PZ OPA
 
1.
128-1
DESTRADE Eric
1840441
 
2.
128-2
CORTES Grégory
1842409
 
3.
128-3
RICHARD Nathalie
1841403
 
4.
128-4
MEZRICH Nathalie
1841416
 
5.
128-5
GUEDON JULIEN
1840493
129
OPA 2
8404PZ OPA
 
1.
129-1
ROLLER Camille
1840406
 
2.
129-2
NICHANIAN Karine
1841475
 
3.
129-3
LEFEVRE Magali
35526
 
4.
129-4
GUILLOT Armelle
1840449
 
5.
129-5
CHANDEZON Jean Luc
503274
130
OPA 3
8404PZ OPA
 
1.
130-1
MOURGUES Arthur
1841454
 
2.
130-2
RAICHON Mano
1840407
 
3.
130-3
REMOUET Marie-Pierre
9831964
 
4.
130-4
LAUGIER Juliette
1840485
 
5.
130-5
VIALARD Jerome
9000996
131
OPA 4
8404PZ OPA
 
1.
131-1
BESSE Yannick
1841464
 
2.
131-2
GAUDION Lucie
1841484
 
3.
131-3
FAYE Audrey
1841444
 
4.
131-4
DESTRADE Victor
1841460
 
5.
131-5
DESTRADE Matthieu
1841452
132
OPA 5
8404PZ OPA
 
1.
132-1
Eric LAUGIER
 
2.
132-2
WENZEL Anton
1842404
 
3.
132-3
BONNAURE Frédérique
1841496
 
4.
132-4
DESTRADE Charles
1841461
 
5.
132-5
BAVEREL Fabrice
1840440
133
OPA 6
8404PZ OPA
 
1.
133-1
BESSE Katia
1841420
 
2.
133-2
GAUDION Gaël
1841483
 
3.
133-3
COURDIER Jean Marc
1840461
 
4.
133-4
GRANIER Delphine
1841401
 
5.
133-5
GRANIER Florian
1841419
134
OPA 7
8404PZ OPA
 
1.
134-1
WENZEL Karl
1842413
 
2.
134-2
FRIGGERI Fabienne
1842416
 
3.
134-3
GUILLAUME Sophie
1841427
 
4.
134-4
FAVREAU Romane
1842406
 
5.
134-5
TREVISAN Christophe
1841485
135
OPA 8
8404PZ OPA
 
1.
135-1
ROLLER Séverine
1840452
 
2.
135-2
TURC Guillem
208294
 
3.
135-3
GAVELE Chrystelle
1840421
 
4.
135-4
RAICHON Valerie
40814
 
5.
135-5
RIDEAU Philippe
1840416
136
OPA 9
8404PZ OPA
 
1.
136-1
ROLLER Marc
1840462
 
2.
136-2
MEZRICH Pauline
1841412
 
3.
136-3
GRANIER Stéphanie
1841415
 
4.
136-4
GUILLOT Fiona
1841435
 
5.
136-5
GRANIER Christophe
1841408
POLES
137
Pingouins
POLES
 
1.
137-1
MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine
1831107
 
2.
137-2
ESPEU Samuel
9000998
 
3.
137-3
MARGOTTEAU Philippe
1831108
 
4.
137-4
Emilie THIVET
2109508
 
5.
137-5
DUMONT J-Luc
1831124
138
Po'Lions
POLES
 
1.
138-1
ANGLARET Philippe
405120
 
2.
138-2
WOJTKOWSKI Mathis
1831125
 
3.
138-3
DELI Mathilde
1831113
 
4.
138-4
WOJTKOWSKI Marion
1831123
 
5.
138-5
WOJTKOWSKI Yannick
7831100
139
Pol'O
POLES
 
1.
139-1
DELI Georges
1007512
 
2.
139-2
HASCOET Daniel
2109506
 
3.
139-3
DELI Valentine
251242
 
4.
139-4
DIAS Augusto
258989
 
5.
139-5
ESPEU David
9000997
140
P'Ompons
POLES
 
1.
140-1
CAGNARD Nathalie
1831104
 
2.
140-2
DELI Francoise
1001956
 
3.
140-3
MATHIEU Christine
1001009
 
4.
140-4
DIAS Melvyn
2109501
 
5.
140-5
Nicolas THIVET
1831129
TOULON SNature
141
TSN 1
TOULON SNature
 
1.
141-1
TANNO Nathalie
1161970
 
2.
141-2
DESMOULINS Olivier
533008
 
3.
141-3
PARPAL Eric
660129
 
4.
141-4
HUMBERT Cédric
2003167
 
5.
141-5
POMET Eric
1250759
VSAO
142
VSAO 1
VSAO
 
1.
142-1
MAURICE Benjamin
1181047
 
2.
142-2
MARTY Zoé
239670
 
3.
142-3
FOREY Thomas
615615
 
4.
142-4
RICHAUD Alain
9081146
 
5.
142-5
AMROUCHE Clément
2020149
143
VSAO 2
VSAO
 
1.
143-1
AMROUCHE Romain
1601522
 
2.
143-2
DESPLANQUES Denis
248030
 
3.
143-3
MARI Olivier
7030572
 
4.
143-4
AMROUCHE Sandrine
363052
 
5.
143-5
MATHIEU Patrice
9130401
144
VSAO 3
VSAO
 
1.
144-1
Mathieu LOUVAT
7000681
 
2.
144-2
BUHRE Anders
9420921
 
3.
144-3
CHAPILLON Aurelie
886231
 
4.
144-4
EININGER Celine
31791
 
5.
144-5
LEJEUNE Michaël
1003551
145
VSAO 4
VSAO
 
1.
145-1
STEWART Ludovic
363029
 
2.
145-2
KASTENSSON Lotta
636106
 
3.
145-3
DESPLANQUES Vincent
224491
 
4.
145-4
BENEVELLO Olivier
886224
 
5.
145-5
JULIEN Rémy
247800
146
VSAO 5
VSAO
 
1.
146-1
MARTY Olivier
224486
 
2.
146-2
DUCHANGE Axel
2127944
 
3.
146-3
GANDY Didier
2073518
 
4.
146-4
LOUVAT Juna
363828
 
5.
146-5
GIAI Jean Sebastien
363038
147
VSAO 6
VSAO
 
1.
147-1
THOMASSON Yann
224481
 
2.
147-2
CORDOLIANI Lou
363004
 
3.
147-3
GUENERON Emmanuelle
363033
 
4.
147-4
LORRE Annie
550118
 
5.
147-5
AMROUCHE Didier
1001037
148
VSAO 7
VSAO
 
1.
148-1
LOUVAT Titouan
363826
 
2.
148-2
LOPEZ Florence
2118552
 
3.
148-3
KNIPPING Guillemette
2127945
 
4.
148-4
LOUVAT Veronique
40889
 
5.
148-5
OPPEDISANO Michel
304146
149
VSAO 8
VSAO
 
1.
149-1
DEBIOL Philippe
239665
 
2.
149-2
Odile DESPLANQUES
248034
 
3.
149-3
COULON Annick
38934
 
4.
149-4
SZNAIDER Patrick
754610
 
5.
149-5
COULON Thibaud
1396392
ACA AIX EN PROV
150
ACA 7
ACA AIX EN PROV
 
1.
150-1
ELIAS Jean-claude
1130727
 
2.
150-2
CHAMPIGNY Laurence
1396362
 
3.
150-3
GUIGUET Michel
748007
 
4.
150-4
VIDAL Lucien
40615
 
5.
150-5
CHARREIRE Valentin
340519
VACANT
151
VACANT
VACANT
 
1.
151-1
X
 
2.
151-2
X
 
3.
151-3
X
 
4.
151-4
X
 
5.
151-5
X
152
VACANT
VACANT
 
1.
152-1
X
 
2.
152-2
X
 
3.
152-3
X
 
4.
152-4
X
 
5.
152-5
X
MARCO
201
MARCO mini 1
MARCO
 
1.
201-1
BARRAL Arthur
1130339
 
2.
201-2
BARRAL Juliette
1130337
 
3.
201-3
BARRAL Charlotte
1130336
202
MARCO mini 2
MARCO
 
1.
202-1
LATIL Camille
2018801
 
2.
202-2
VADROT Maé
2116175
 
3.
202-3
TOLSA Thomas
1130343
203
MARCO mini 3
MARCO
 
1.
203-1
ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin
1515900
 
2.
203-2
TOLSA Clémence
1130342
 
3.
203-3
ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie
1421555
MouginsO
204
Mougins Orientation 1
MouginsO
 
1.
204-1
HEBANT Axel
344875
 
2.
204-2
FARRELL Jamy
344877
 
3.
204-3
JEZERSEK Ana
2128026
8404PZ OPA
205
OPA
8404PZ OPA
 
1.
205-1
TURC RAICHON Pai
1038404
 
2.
205-2
VIALARD Louna
301905
 
3.
205-3
TREVISAN GAEL
1840496
VSAO
206
VSAO mini relais
VSAO
 
1.
206-1
LOUVAT Maé
363821
 
2.
206-2
Clara REY
2127946
 
3.
206-3
EININGER Camille
239671
MARCO / VACANT
207
MARCO mini 4
MARCO / VACANT
 
1.
207-1
DELAPLAGNE Félix
205503
 
2.
207-2
X
 
3.
207-3
X
POLES
208
Pingus
POLES
 
1.
208-1
DOOM Mary-Laurie
1001964
 
2.
208-2
DIAS Maëlan
2109507
 
3.
208-3
WOJTKOWSKI Loïs
1831122

Créé par MeOS 3.5.843 (RC2): 07/04/2018 17:06:14