Résultats Écureuils 2018

2018-01-28

Circuit Expert

17030 m

place
Nom
club
temps
1.
RAICHON Sebastien
8404PZ OPA
2:50:42
2.
SEYSSAUD Jérémy
8404PZ OPA
2:53:21
3.
DUPONT Bernard
8404PZ OPA
3:21:35
4.
STOUFS Hans-gaël
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
3:30:58
5.
DILLET Antoine
PassDecouverte
3:44:56
6.
RAYMOND Arnaud
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
3:51:22
7.
SOGNO Martin
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
3:56:57
8.
BAYSE Samuel
PassDecouverte
4:34:12
9.
BAYSE Karine
PassDecouverte
4:34:13
10.
CATANESE Eric
PassDecouverte
4:42:12
11.
PARPAL Eric
8319PZ TOULON SNature
4:42:16
12.
AKBULUT Alper
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
4:46:06
13.
DENAIX Alain
0404PZ Balise 04
4:48:43
14.
GROSJEAN Christine
0404PZ Balise 04
4:51:07
15.
BESSE Yannick
8404PZ OPA
4:56:22
16.
COURDIER Jean Marc
8404PZ OPA
4:56:23
17.
CAMERLO Gregory
PassDecouverte
4:57:05
18.
COULON Thibaud
0615PZ VSAO
5:08:27
19.
CHAILLAN Caroline
0404PZ Balise 04
5:11:38
 
DESTRADE Eric
8404PZ OPA
PM
 
MENIERE Jeff
PassDecouverte
PM
Circuit Challenger

12060 m

place
Nom
club
temps
1.
GAILLARD Christophe
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:00:32
2.
MUSCARNERA Laurent
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:00:35
3.
MASSOT Bertrand
0404PZ Balise 04
2:01:07
4.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
2:04:28
5.
BARROS-VALLET Mathias
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:05:43
6.
LEJEUNE Michaël
0615PZ VSAO
2:09:34
7.
VALETTE Vincent
PassDecouverte
2:11:44
8.
LAVILLE Xavier
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:24:06
9.
GRANGAUD Patrick
2606AR LOUP
2:24:10
10.
POMET Eric
8319PZ TOULON SNature
2:24:23
11.
BETH Martin
PassDecouverte
2:31:04
12.
MEROUR Aurelien
0615PZ VSAO
2:36:34
13.
TANNO Nathalie
8319PZ TOULON SNature
2:36:35
14.
DIAZ Sébastien
1303PZ MARCO
2:37:07
15.
CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre
8404PZ OPA
2:39:24
16.
DESTRADE Matthieu
8404PZ OPA
2:39:29
17.
COLIN Jean-Christophe
1311PZ Chat'O
2:40:03
18.
LANGEARD Vincent
0615PZ VSAO
2:42:24
19.
JEANMICHEL MAXIME
1318PZ TeamLifeExp.
2:43:33
20.
PARES Marie
8404PZ OPA
2:44:20
21.
DAUVIER Nino
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:44:23
22.
DUDOUT Benoît
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:44:34
23.
MARI Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
2:44:36
24.
MONCLARD Jerome
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:47:20
25.
JULLIAN Pierre-François
1311PZ Chat'O
2:48:39
26.
MARMOLLE Frank
PassDecouverte
2:49:28
27.
CHOTARD Philippe
0621PZ MouginsO
2:51:23
28.
POMIE Frédéric
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:55:02
29.
FAYE Audrey
8404PZ OPA
2:58:07
30.
BREBANT Olivier
PassDecouverte
2:58:15
31.
LONGA Laurent
2605AR VSO
3:00:55
32.
SCHIAVO Gilles
0404PZ Balise 04
3:02:14
33.
PANESI Nicolas
PassDecouverte
3:05:04
34.
WIEL Laurent
0621PZ MouginsO
3:05:05
35.
WOJTKOWSKI Mathis
8311PZ POLES
3:06:39
36.
WOJTKOWSKI Marion
8311PZ POLES
3:06:55
37.
BRUNERIE Alain
PassDecouverte
3:08:37
37.
HASCOET Daniel
8311PZ POLES
3:08:37
39.
WOJTKOWSKI Yannick
8311PZ POLES
3:08:38
40.
NICOLAS Delphine
1303PZ MARCO
3:09:39
41.
DEHY Joffrey
PassDecouverte
3:12:04
42.
CHAMBEYRON Dominique
8404PZ OPA
3:12:24
43.
CHAUMARTIN François
PassDecouverte
3:14:48
44.
FERNANDEZ Sabrina
1303PZ MARCO
3:22:15
45.
DUBLON Julien
PassDecouverte
3:58:45
46.
PANIZZI Thierry
1303PZ MARCO
3:58:59
47.
OUVRARD Karine
8404PZ OPA
3:59:58
48.
GAVELLE Chrystelle
8404PZ OPA
4:00:00
49.
CATHALA Fabienne
PassDecouverte
4:00:04
49.
VAQUEZ Mathieu
PassDecouverte
4:00:04
51.
GUILLAUME Sophie
8404PZ OPA
4:11:49
52.
LEBBOS Jean-Jacques
1316PZ GAD
4:28:54
53.
KOURI Marie
PassDecouverte
4:31:29
54.
LOPEZ Alain
1303PZ MARCO
4:55:18
 
CHAPILLON Aurelie
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
DEOUNE Jean-Claude
1316PZ GAD
PM
 
D'OFFAY Régis
PassDecouverte
PM
 
HUGUES Gilles
8404PZ OPA
PM
 
JAMES Bruno
PassDecouverte
PM
 
LAGET Patrick
PassDecouverte
PM
 
MOTTET Christine
PassDecouverte
PM
 
NICHANIAN Karine
8404PZ OPA
PM
 
THOUVENIN Lionel
1316PZ GAD
Aband.
Circuit Outsider

8040 m

place
Nom
club
temps
1.
ELIAS Pierre
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:04:45
2.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:25:47
3.
DELENNE Annabelle
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:27:49
4.
POUPET MAELYS
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:29:40
5.
FAMBON Florian
1303PZ MARCO
1:31:37
6.
TERZIAN Nicolas
PassDecouverte
1:34:01
7.
LOISON Thomas
PassDecouverte
1:37:48
8.
LOISON Nicolas
PassDecouverte
1:37:49
9.
LAVILLE Mireille
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:42:01
10.
LECRU Florian
PassDecouverte
1:43:27
11.
MATHIEU Maurice
8404PZ OPA
1:47:19
12.
FRIGGERI Fabienne
8404PZ OPA
1:49:08
13.
WENZEL Karl
8404PZ OPA
1:49:10
14.
CAGNARD Nathalie
8311PZ POLES
1:49:16
15.
GANDY Didier
0615PZ VSAO
1:50:49
16.
WOLTER Axel
PassDecouverte
1:52:31
17.
CELAIRE Yves
PassDecouverte
1:52:32
18.
LE PESQ Christophe
PassDecouverte
1:52:35
19.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:52:53
20.
DESTRADE Victor
8404PZ OPA
1:53:23
21.
WENZEL Anton
8404PZ OPA
1:53:27
22.
DESTRADE Charles
8404PZ OPA
1:53:41
23.
MASONI Béatrice
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:54:53
24.
CLERC Anne
0404PZ Balise 04
1:54:54
24.
HUMBERT Cédric
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:54:54
26.
POIREL Florian
1315PZ PACARAID
1:55:22
27.
TREMEAU Matthieu
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:56:03
28.
VASQUEZ Claude
1303PZ MARCO
1:57:42
29.
BRUN Matthieu
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:58:35
30.
COULON Annick
0615PZ VSAO
2:00:02
31.
RICHAUD Alain
0615PZ VSAO
2:01:02
32.
BLAZIKOWSKI Virginie
PassDecouverte
2:03:07
32.
SLIMAN Jacques
0503PZ BNCO
2:03:07
34.
REMOUET Marie-Pierre
8404PZ OPA
2:03:27
35.
DELI Francoise
8311PZ POLES
2:05:54
36.
ALEXIS Isabelle
0504PZ HAO
2:06:25
37.
METAIS XAVIER
0504PZ HAO
2:06:27
38.
JUVIN Stephane
PassDecouverte
2:08:05
38.
ROUAUD Christophe
PassDecouverte
2:08:05
40.
OUTURQUIN Cedric
PassDecouverte
2:10:39
41.
AVRIL Arnaud
PassDecouverte
2:10:49
42.
MONCLARD Valerie
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2:21:02
43.
TERZIAN Christophe
PassDecouverte
2:24:22
44.
BESSE Ellyn
8404PZ OPA
2:25:49
45.
GUILLOT Veronique
0504PZ HAO
2:25:59
46.
GIROD Marylene
0504PZ HAO
2:26:29
47.
SECCHIONI Pauline
1303PZ MARCO
2:27:50
48.
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine
1303PZ MARCO
2:27:51
49.
GREINER Jean-Baptiste
8404PZ OPA
2:30:52
50.
BIANCOTTO Lucile
PassDecouverte
2:30:53
51.
LIENS Louis
PassDecouverte
2:30:54
52.
LIENS Dominique
PassDecouverte
2:31:02
53.
CAUDRELIER Karelle
PassDecouverte
2:31:07
54.
ELIAS Jean-claude
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:32:43
55.
POUGET Francois
1303PZ MARCO
2:32:56
56.
BRIATA Martine
1303PZ MARCO
2:32:57
57.
LEMAIRE Nathalie
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:33:22
58.
ROUX Agnes
0404PZ Balise 04
2:37:12
59.
GONZALEZ Jean-philippe
PassDecouverte
2:58:22
60.
BALDACCHINO Daniel
PassDecouverte
2:58:26
61.
JOURDIN Laure
0404PZ Balise 04
3:17:20
62.
TEDESCO Antoinette
PassDecouverte
3:25:34
63.
BOENSCH Francoise
1303PZ MARCO
3:25:35
 
GERMANANGUE Annick
PassDecouverte
PM
 
LECRU Pierre
PassDecouverte
PM
 
LOPEZ Florence
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
THORRE Marius
1315PZ PACARAID
PM
Circuit Trail long

14230 m

place
Nom
club
temps
1.
MARTIN David
PassDecouverte
1:31:04
1.
VOLPE Maxence
1315PZ PACARAID
1:31:04
3.
CLERC Adrien
0404PZ Balise 04
1:40:59
4.
BURLES Gerald
PassDecouverte
1:41:05
5.
GUIBBAL Christophe
PassDecouverte
1:43:18
6.
HADJIAN Stephane
PassDecouverte
1:43:19
7.
BROCHE Julien
PassDecouverte
2:01:05
8.
SOULET Jean-michel
PassDecouverte
2:01:11
9.
SACHOT Guillaume
PassDecouverte
2:15:03
10.
MAUROY Yann
1303PZ MARCO
2:19:10
11.
SCHNEIDEROVA Iva
PassDecouverte
2:19:14
12.
TRESSOL Bruno
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:27:59
13.
TRESSOL Delphine
PassDecouverte
2:28:01
14.
MAILLARD Laurent
PassDecouverte
2:37:24
15.
COULON Gwénaëlle
PassDecouverte
2:50:51
16.
MEAL LAFOND Jean louis
PassDecouverte
2:52:14
17.
DUPRE Philippe
PassDecouverte
3:13:05
18.
ZAHN J-Marie
0404PZ Balise 04
3:14:13
19.
MOEBIUS Anne-kristin
PassDecouverte
3:15:21
20.
BEERLAGE Erik
PassDecouverte
3:15:22
21.
MARTEL Natacha
PassDecouverte
3:26:04
22.
MARTEL Michel
PassDecouverte
3:26:06
 
BOENSCH Eric
1303PZ MARCO
Aband.
Circuit Trail court

9480 m

place
Nom
club
temps
1.
NOWAK BIANCOTTO Equipe
PassDecouverte
1:37:31
2.
SEILLIER Jerome
PassDecouverte
1:45:44
3.
LE QUEMENER Vincent
PassDecouverte
1:45:46
4.
HERIC Irene
PassDecouverte
1:47:11
5.
NGUYEN CONG VIEN Julien
PassDecouverte
1:47:13
6.
FELIX Serge
PassDecouverte
1:49:43
7.
POULIN Equipe
PassDecouverte
1:56:07
8.
VASQUEZ Corinne
1303PZ MARCO
1:57:38
9.
HERRMANN Tristan
PassDecouverte
1:59:18
10.
JEAN PAROT MAHIET Equipe
PassDecouverte
2:23:54
11.
BANJAC Maxime
PassDecouverte
2:24:19
12.
FAIVRE Benjamin
PassDecouverte
2:24:20
13.
CAILLET Manon
PassDecouverte
2:26:16
14.
NICOLAS FEBVRE Manoa
PassDecouverte
2:26:21
15.
MAISON Julien
PassDecouverte
2:33:28
16.
CARRILLO Carmen
PassDecouverte
2:44:52
17.
LABARTHE Marianne
PassDecouverte
2:44:53
18.
CANTALOUBE Equipe
PassDecouverte
2:52:53
19.
POIRIER Equipe
PassDecouverte
2:53:18
20.
PONTRE Equipe
PassDecouverte
3:08:14
 
SELLIER Equipe
PassDecouverte
PM
Circuit Découverte

5400 m

place
Nom
club
temps
1.
CHAMBEYRON Anouk
8404PZ OPA
1:03:04
2.
COLIN Maëlys
1311PZ Chat'O
1:08:08
3.
COLIN Hugo
1311PZ Chat'O
1:08:09
4.
COLIN Marie-Noël
1311PZ Chat'O
1:16:09
5.
MASONI Tom
PassDecouverte
1:20:14
6.
MASONI Bruno
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:20:16
7.
LOPEZ Svetlana
1303PZ MARCO
1:20:39
8.
ROUSIC Equipe
PassDecouverte
1:21:53
9.
VOLPE Lauryne
1315PZ PACARAID
1:22:06
10.
VOLPE Marianne
1315PZ PACARAID
1:22:22
11.
GUILLOT CAMILLE
0503PZ BNCO
1:22:59
12.
POLLI Sylvie
PassDecouverte
1:23:54
13.
ROUX Equipe
PassDecouverte
1:24:47
14.
MARSON BONALD Equipe
PassDecouverte
1:26:11
15.
GARBE-GUILLOT GABRIEL
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:27:04
16.
GARBE Amélie
1315PZ PACARAID
1:29:51
17.
LOISON Noemie
PassDecouverte
1:29:56
18.
SERRES Equipe
PassDecouverte
1:31:00
19.
DEJARDIN Maël
PassDecouverte
1:32:06
20.
QUERARD Equipe
PassDecouverte
1:41:07
21.
COLIN Viviane
1311PZ Chat'O
1:41:34
22.
JULLIAN Françoise
1311PZ Chat'O
1:41:36
23.
MAZUAY Christophe
PassDecouverte
1:43:36
24.
LOISON Anne-marie
PassDecouverte
1:52:28
25.
WOJTKOWSKI Loïs
8311PZ POLES
1:54:57
26.
LAURENT Equipe
PassDecouverte
1:57:14
27.
WENZEL Equipe
PassDecouverte
1:59:58
28.
BERNARD Stéphanie
PassDecouverte
2:00:02
29.
LAFORET Françoise
0615PZ VSAO
2:03:10
29.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
0615PZ VSAO
2:03:10
31.
GEHIN Noah
PassDecouverte
2:07:44
32.
CAILLET Stephanie
PassDecouverte
2:20:37
33.
MERU Antoine
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:20:55
34.
CAILLET Samuel
PassDecouverte
2:23:21
35.
REIGNIER Emilie
PassDecouverte
2:24:05
36.
PEEMAN Equipe
PassDecouverte
2:26:16
37.
JOEDICKE Philippe
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:33:35
38.
BLANDAMOUR Equipe
PassDecouverte
2:52:25
39.
CLAIRET Alice
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
3:13:08
40.
KONRATH Equipe
PassDecouverte
3:14:43
41.
DELCROS Laure
PassDecouverte
3:56:43
42.
HUDAN Delpuine
PassDecouverte
3:56:53
43.
ANGLICUS Equipe
PassDecouverte
3:57:55
 
CLAIRET Pauline
PassDecouverte
PM
 
BOURRET Lionel
PassDecouverte
Aband.

Créé par MeOS 3.4.782 (U2): 29/01/2018 11:16:10