Challenge 06 La Moulière 2022-07-03

 
A-Hom
 
Circuit A- Violet Long - 5775 m 220 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:16
 
2.
SAINT-MARCEL Laurent
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:28
 
3.
GUIOT Vincent
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:50
 
4.
MEROUR Aurélien
0615PZ VSAO
1:36:08
 
5.
FARRELL Jim
0621PZ MouginsO
2:22:23
 
6.
FILLON David
Pass_Compet
2:28:02
 
7.
LAGARDERE Jerome
Pass_Compet
2:31:58
 
8.
FARRELL Jamy
0621PZ MouginsO
2:35:23
 
9.
LOUREIRO Sergio
0615PZ VSAO
2:52:57
 
10.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
0615PZ VSAO
2:53:03
 
GANDY Didier
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
LOPEZ Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
MARTY Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
A-Dam
 
Circuit A- Violet Long - 5775 m 220 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LOUREIRO Emma
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:07
 
2.
DURAND Roxane
0615PZ VSAO
2:51:53
 
3.
DURBAN Marine
0615PZ VSAO
3:14:27
 
B-Dam
 
Circuit B- Violet - 4500 m 190 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
EININGER Céline
0615PZ VSAO
1:37:05
 
2.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:53
 
3.
CORNU Mathilde
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:02
 
4.
LORRE Annie
0615PZ VSAO
1:58:00
 
5.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
2:27:34
 
6.
GINESTE Corinne
0615PZ VSAO
2:48:29
 
7.
LAVERGNE Anma
0615PZ VSAO
2:59:33
 
8.
GUIOT Maëll
0615PZ VSAO
3:20:27
 
B-Hom
 
Circuit B- Violet - 4500 m 190 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
RICHARD Christian
1303PZ MARCO
1:22:15
 
2.
LAMY-CHARRIER Nathan
0615PZ VSAO
2:36:27
 
3.
JEANJEAN-ARZUL Milo
0615PZ VSAO
2:38:26
 
DEBIOL Philippe
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
JACOBSEN Kjetil
Pass_Compet
PM
 
RICHAUD Alain
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
C-Jaune Long
 
Circuit C- Jaune Long - 4900 m 200 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
NICOLEAU Guillaume
0615PZ VSAO
2:23:58
 
2.
BOYER Laurie
0615PZ VSAO
2:44:54
 
2.
FOLLIOT Gaelle
0615PZ VSAO
2:44:54
 
BORY Alice
Pass_Decouverte_Compétition
PM
 
GUIOT Timéo
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
RICHAUD Guislaine
Pass_Decouverte_Compétition
Aband.
 
D-Jaune
 
Circuit D- Jaune - 3550 m 150 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
FINKELSTEIN Arhur
0615PZ VSAO
1:52:47
 
2.
GERMOND Cyril
0615PZ VSAO
1:53:14
 
3.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia
0615PZ VSAO
1:54:04
 
4.
DURAND Audrey
Pass_Decouverte_Compétition
2:05:05
 
5.
DURAND Lionel
Pass_Decouverte_Compétition
2:05:15
 
6.
VOLLE Fabrice
Pass_Decouverte_Compétition
2:08:01
 
7.
VOLLE Isabelle
Pass_Decouverte_Compétition
2:08:09
 
8.
BRUCKERT Hélène
0615PZ VSAO
2:17:16
 
9.
RAPP Jocelyn
Pass_Decouverte_Compétition
2:17:35
 
BACQUET Isabelle
Pass_Decouverte_Compétition
Aband.
 
BACQUET Nicolas
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
E Bleu
 
Circuit E- Bleu - 2250 m 80 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
DOLLET Hannah
0615PZ VSAO
36:47
 
2.
MATHIEU Saivaly
Pass_Decouverte_Compétition
47:51
 
3.
THEILLARD Enora
Pass_Decouverte_Compétition
1:13:35
 
4.
FOLLIOT Elodie
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:11
 
F Vert
 
Circuit F- Vert - 1825 m 50 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
JACOBSEN Marion
0615PZ VSAO
35:31
 
2.
BOUVIER Clémence
Pass_Decouverte_Compétition
36:37
 
3.
BOUVIER Anna
Pass_Decouverte_Compétition
36:41
 
4.
JACOBSEN Lucas
0615PZ VSAO
36:50
 
SZNAIDER Patrick
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.

Créé par MeOS 3.8.1326 (U1): 03/07/2022 21:58:13