Résultats par circuit – Chall06 Vaugrenier

 
2021-11-21
 
A-Jaune Long - 4800 m
 
1.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
28:53
 
2.
BEYLS Nicolas
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
31:45
 
3.
MAURICE Benjamin
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
34:47
 
4.
FOREY Thomas
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
36:38
 
5.
GUIOT Vincent
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
38:44
 
6.
LOUREIRO Emma
D16
0615PZ VSAO
39:09
 
7.
NAHON David
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
47:01
 
8.
CASTETS Pierre
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
47:49
 
9.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
49:08
 
10.
MARTY Olivier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
49:38
 
11.
FARRELL Jim
H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
49:57
 
12.
PEARSON Rick
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
50:19
 
13.
HEBANT Jérôme
H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
53:47
 
14.
LOPEZ Xavier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
54:02
 
15.
NAHON Ethan
H18
0615PZ VSAO
55:21
 
16.
AGELOUX Julien
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:44
 
17.
DEBIOL Philippe
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:16
 
18.
DUQUESNE Yannick
H40-55
PassDecouverte
1:03:48
 
19.
BOUDIER Matthias
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:22
 
20.
DURBAN Marine
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:50
 
21.
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul
H60+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:07:54
 
22.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:35
 
23.
RICHARD Dominique
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:44
 
24.
APVRILLE Ludovic
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:01
 
25.
LOUREIRO Sergio
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:32
 
26.
DE LENNE Florence
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:00
 
27.
GINESTE Corinne
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:37
 
28.
NICOLEAU Guillaume
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:25
 
29.
MACIA Eric
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:12
 
OPPEDISANO Michel
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
SOLTYSIAK Alexis
H20-35
5906HF VALMO
Aband.
 
B-Jaune Moyen - 4000 m
 
1.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
37:49
 
2.
FARRELL Jamy
H16
0621PZ MouginsO
43:45
 
3.
GUETIN François
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
45:06
 
4.
EININGER Celine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
45:29
 
5.
ITASSE Anabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
53:21
 
6.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
54:15
 
7.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
57:05
 
8.
BOISSIER SKRIBLAK Cecile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:43
 
9.
OLIVIER Guillaume
B Jaune
PassDecouverte
1:05:57
 
10.
GERMOND Carole
D40+
PassDecouverte
1:07:17
 
11.
BACQUET Isabelle
D40+
PassDecouverte
1:07:19
 
12.
BACQUET Nicolas
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:59
 
13.
FOLLIOT Gaelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:11
 
14.
GUIOT Maëll
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:00
 
15.
HEBANT Caroline
D40+
0621PZ MouginsO
1:12:26
 
16.
FINKELSTEIN Arhur
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:40
 
17.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:08
 
18.
ANDERSON Rick
H60+
0621PZ MouginsO
1:16:24
 
19.
BOUVIN Christophe
B Jaune
PassDecouverte
1:17:45
 
20.
ANTHONIOZ Lise
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:34
 
21.
HAGOPIAN Marion
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:47
 
22.
EYDALEINE Paul
B Jaune
PassDecouverte
1:28:35
 
23.
SCHRAVENDEEL Elise
B Jaune
PassDecouverte
1:28:39
 
24.
DERVAUX Gautier
B Jaune
PassDecouverte
1:29:07
 
25.
MENGHETTI Marina
B Jaune
PassDecouverte
1:29:08
 
26.
PAILHE Isabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:36:56
 
27.
STRIFFLING Delphine
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:46:58
 
28.
APVRILLE Axelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:52:25
 
29.
FEA Fabrice
B Jaune
PassDecouverte
2:01:27
 
30.
FRASQUET Marion
B Jaune
PassDecouverte
2:01:28
 
31.
BRUCKERT Helene
B Jaune
PassDecouverte
2:47:22
 
CORNU Mathilde
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
ELKAIM claude
B Jaune
PassDecouverte
PM
 
GUIZOL Olivier
B Jaune
PassDecouverte
PM
 
NAHON Evy
D14
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
PEGUERO Xavier
C Jaune
PassDecouverte
PM
 
ALEXANDRE Clément
H16
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
FOLLIOT Sandra
D16
PassDecouverte
Aband.
 
FORMA Gilbert
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
ROELS Caroline
D40+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
Aband.
 
C-Jaune Court - 3200 m
 
1.
HEBANT Axel
H14
0621PZ MouginsO
36:51
 
2.
DUQUESNE Noah
H14
0615PZ VSAO
57:38
 
3.
MONNEREAU Fanny
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:03
 
4.
BATES Helen
C Jaune
PassDecouverte
1:10:27
 
5.
STEWART Myriam
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:01
 
6.
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa
D14
0621PZ MouginsO
1:18:04
 
7.
LOUREIRO Neda
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:35
 
8.
HEBANT Alexandre
H14
0621PZ MouginsO
1:30:24
 
9.
DE LENNE Camille
D14
0615PZ VSAO
1:32:49
 
10.
GUNALONS Mathilde
D14
PassDecouverte
1:33:31
 
11.
BAUDOIN Annie
C Jaune
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:43:29
 
12.
WINDER Anthony
C Jaune
PassDecouverte
1:44:31
 
BATES Charlie
H12
PassDecouverte
PM
 
D-Bleu - 2075 m
 
1.
GUIOT Marius
H12
0615PZ VSAO
34:49
 
2.
DE LENNE Léna
D10
0615PZ VSAO
48:51
 
3.
MAURICE Noëlia
Bleu
PassDecouverte
50:46
 
4.
CHABRUN Maud
Bleu
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:28
 
5.
GUILLON Maxandre
H12
0621PZ MouginsO
1:17:53
 
6.
DELORME Julie
D10
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:19
 
7.
KOLODZIEJ Alix
D12
0621PZ MouginsO
1:19:24
 
8.
FOLLIOT Elodie
D12
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:45
 
9.
GALANTE Michèle
Bleu
PassDecouverte
1:56:15
 
E-Vert - 1400 m
 
1.
DUSFOUR Elise
D10
0621PZ MouginsO
27:43
 
2.
DEBARGE Maxime
H10
0615PZ VSAO
28:44
 
Vert Acc - 1400 m
 
1.
DEBARGE Gaëtan
H10
0615PZ VSAO
26:58
 
2.
CHARPENTIER
D10
0615PZ VSAO
28:48
 
3.
DE LENNE Alice
D10
0615PZ VSAO
28:51
 
4.
GUIZOL Fanny
D10
PassDecouverte
37:55
 
5.
BELLIARD ROELS Alice
D10
PassDecouverte
51:26

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 21/11/2021 21:00:24