Résultats par circuit – Challenge 06 Mougins le Haut

 
2021-10-10
 
A Jaune Long - 4250 m 130 m
 
1.
SAY Lilian
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
34:26
 
2.
MATHIEU Patrice
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
37:47
 
3.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
41:01
 
4.
MAURICE Benjamin
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
42:14
 
5.
JULIEN Rémy
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
42:34
 
6.
GUIOT Vincent
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
44:15
 
7.
NAHON David
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
44:47
 
8.
SAY Christopher
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
45:16
 
9.
DAGOD Romain
PassDecouv
47:04
 
10.
FARRELL Jim
H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
47:30
 
11.
LOUREIRO Emma
D16
0615PZ VSAO
47:36
 
11.
MEROUR Aurélien
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
47:36
 
13.
AGELOUX Julien
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
50:40
 
14.
BOISSIER Nicolas
H40-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
50:52
 
15.
DURBAN Marine
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
52:48
 
16.
GIROUSSE Eric
H40-55
PassDecouv
53:29
 
17.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
53:30
 
18.
MARTY Olivier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
53:53
 
19.
GERMOND Cyril
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
55:45
 
20.
DUQUESNE Yannick
H40-55
PassDecouv
56:01
 
21.
MARTY Zoé
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
56:41
 
22.
PEARSON Rick
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
56:49
 
23.
GABARD Pascal
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
57:19
 
24.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
58:17
 
25.
DURAND Roxane
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
59:53
 
26.
DEBIOL Philippe
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:21
 
27.
BOUDIER Matthias
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:31
 
28.
RICHARD Christian
H60+
1303PZ MARCO
1:03:58
 
29.
SACHE Johan
PassDecouv
1:04:14
 
30.
LOPEZ Xavier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:17
 
31.
MACIA Eric
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:27
 
32.
LOUREIRO Sergio
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:48
 
33.
APVRILLE Ludovic
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:33
 
34.
DE LENNE Florence
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:27
 
35.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:59
 
36.
THOMASSON Yann
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:00
 
37.
GINESTE Corinne
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:54
 
CHARTIER Coraline
D20-35
PassDecouv
PM
 
GHIBAUDO Jean Batiste
PassDecouv
PM
 
NEGRIER Marion
PassDecouv
PM
 
VASSOU Joris
PassDecouv
PM
 
B Jaune Moyen - 3500 m 130 m
 
1.
DESPLANQUES Denis
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
47:18
 
1.
KASTENSSON Jens
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
47:18
 
3.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
48:40
 
4.
CALANDO Antoine
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
48:46
 
5.
LE SINQ Ludovic
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
51:38
 
6.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
54:07
 
7.
FINKELSTEIN Arthur
B Jaune
PassDecouv
57:10
 
8.
BATES Helen
PassDecouv
57:45
 
9.
FARRELL Jamy
H16
0621PZ MouginsO
1:00:40
 
10.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:59
 
11.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:22
 
12.
ITASSE Anabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:34
 
13.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:52
 
14.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:34
 
15.
RIESENMEY Marine
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:41
 
16.
XIA Yuan
D40+
0621PZ MouginsO
1:12:14
 
17.
GUIOT Maëll
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:33
 
18.
FRATICELLI Célia
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:06
 
19.
FRATICELLI Julien
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:08
 
20.
HEBANT Caroline
D40+
0621PZ MouginsO
1:17:19
 
21.
EYRIES Cécile
D40+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:21:22
 
22.
ANDERSON Rick
H60+
0621PZ MouginsO
1:22:06
 
23.
ROELS Caroline
D40+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:23:36
 
24.
LE SINQ Cécile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:56
 
25.
DUSFOUR Melanie
D40+
0621PZ MouginsO
1:27:08
 
26.
NAZINTSEVA Vasilisa
D16
0621PZ MouginsO
1:28:29
 
27.
HAGOPIAN Marion
B Jaune
PassDecouv
1:29:10
 
28.
SIDNEY Charlotte
D18
0621PZ MouginsO
1:33:27
 
29.
LEROY Emmanuel
B Jaune
PassDecouv
1:34:59
 
30.
BELLONE Christine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
2:07:12
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
LIONNE Jesica
PassDecouv
PM
 
C Jaune Court - 2275 m 90 m
 
1.
DUQUESNE Noah
H14
0615PZ VSAO
34:23
 
2.
HEBANT Axel
H14
0621PZ MouginsO
38:04
 
3.
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa
D14
0621PZ MouginsO
46:22
 
4.
FOLLIOT Gaelle
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
46:39
 
5.
SAY Mailys
PassDecouv
50:03
 
6.
NAHON Evy
D14
0615PZ VSAO
50:33
 
7.
HEBANT Alexandre
H14
0621PZ MouginsO
59:43
 
8.
APVRILLE Axelle
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:35
 
9.
CHABRUN Maud
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:45
 
10.
LOUREIRO Neda
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:26
 
DELAHAIE Pasacle
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
PIANI Amelie
C Jaune
PassDecouv
PM
 
PIANI Arthur
C Jaune
PassDecouv
PM
 
D Bleu - 1950 m 20 m
 
1.
GUIOT Marius
H12
0615PZ VSAO
22:56
 
2.
GUIOT Timéo
H12
0615PZ VSAO
29:10
 
3.
DUCHENE Manon
D12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
29:30
 
4.
PETIOT Baptiste
H10
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
30:24
 
5.
DOLLET Hannah
D12
0615PZ VSAO
38:35
 
6.
BATES Joseph
PassDecouv
39:05
 
7.
GIROUSSE Nathalie
PassDecouv
39:16
 
8.
MAURICE Noelia
PassDecouv
41:30
 
9.
DAGOD Cleo
PassDecouv
45:38
 
10.
BENOIT Evan
H10
0615PZ VSAO
45:41
 
11.
DELORME Julie
D10
0615PZ VSAO
47:06
 
12.
MERET Alyssa
PassDecouv
47:26
 
13.
KIRSCHTEN Sélène
D12
PassDecouv
48:30
 
14.
GERMOND Margot
D Bleu
PassDecouv
51:28
 
15.
DEBARGE Gaëtan
H10
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:44
 
16.
DEBARGE Maxime
H10
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:45
 
DE LENNE Camille
D Bleu
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
DE LENNE Léna
D10
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
E Vert - 1450 m 10 m
 
1.
QUINARD Maelle
PassDecouv
18:17
 
2.
DUSFOUR Elise
D10
0621PZ MouginsO
20:02
 
3.
BRANCO Théo
H10
0615PZ VSAO
22:46
 
4.
GUILLON Maxandre
E Vert
0621PZ MouginsO
26:00
 
CERRINI Eric
PassDecouv
PM
 
Vert Acc - 1450 m 10 m
 
1.
MAILLOT Nolan
PassDecouv
23:09
 
2.
FOLLIOT Elodie
Vert Acc
PassDecouv
29:30
 
3.
LOCATELLI Marie
PassDecouv
35:09
 
4.
DE LENNE Alice
Vert Acc
PassDecouv
41:01
 
5.
GIORDANENGO Aurélien
Vert Acc
PassDecouv
42:55
 
6.
MARGUET Oceane
PassDecouv
44:22

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 12/10/2021 11:47:23