Résultats avec temps intermediaires

 

Challenge06 Mougins le Haut – 2020-02-02

 
Circuit A Jaune Long
 
1.
CAMUS Sylvain * H20-35 * 38:40
 
1-153
1:59 (1:59)
2-159
2:11 (4:10)
3-164
3:17 (7:27)
4-165
1:04 (8:31)
5-151
2:09 (10:40)
 
6-142
3:28 (14:08)
7-141
1:13 (15:21)
8-149
2:30 (17:51)
9-157
2:05 (19:56)
10-162
2:23 (22:19)
 
11-145
2:45 (25:04)
12-143
2:10 (27:14)
13-156
3:17 (30:31)
14-161
1:53 (32:24)
15-166
1:07 (33:31)
 
16-167
1:47 (35:18)
17-148
2:21 (37:39)
18-144
0:54 (38:33)
Arrivée
0:07 (38:40)
 
 
2.
SAY Lilian * H20-35 * 40:17
 
1-153
1:42 (1:42)
2-159
2:42 (4:24)
3-164
2:28 (6:52)
4-165
1:16 (8:08)
5-151
1:41 (9:49)
 
6-142
3:44 (13:33)
7-141
1:18 (14:51)
8-149
2:37 (17:28)
9-157
2:31 (19:59)
10-162
2:56 (22:55)
 
11-145
2:44 (25:39)
12-143
3:03 (28:42)
13-156
2:45 (31:27)
14-161
2:44 (34:11)
15-166
1:09 (35:20)
 
16-167
1:36 (36:56)
17-148
2:26 (39:22)
18-144
0:50 (40:12)
Arrivée
0:05 (40:17)
 
 
3.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H20-35 * 40:39
 
1-153
1:39 (1:39)
2-159
2:14 (3:53)
3-164
3:40 (7:33)
4-165
1:11 (8:44)
5-151
1:41 (10:25)
 
6-142
3:43 (14:08)
7-141
1:21 (15:29)
8-149
3:03 (18:32)
9-157
2:14 (20:46)
10-162
2:58 (23:44)
 
11-145
2:31 (26:15)
12-143
3:14 (29:29)
13-156
2:39 (32:08)
14-161
2:08 (34:16)
15-166
1:11 (35:27)
 
16-167
1:31 (36:58)
17-148
2:44 (39:42)
18-144
0:51 (40:33)
Arrivée
0:06 (40:39)
 
 
4.
BEYLS Nicolas * H20-35 * 41:00
 
1-153
1:37 (1:37)
2-159
2:08 (3:45)
3-164
2:31 (6:16)
4-165
1:13 (7:29)
5-151
1:37 (9:06)
 
6-142
3:39 (12:45)
7-141
1:20 (14:05)
8-149
2:48 (16:53)
9-157
2:35 (19:28)
10-162
3:26 (22:54)
 
11-145
2:32 (25:26)
12-143
3:23 (28:49)
13-156
2:44 (31:33)
14-161
3:00 (34:33)
15-166
1:13 (35:46)
 
16-167
1:27 (37:13)
17-148
2:45 (39:58)
18-144
0:55 (40:53)
Arrivée
0:07 (41:00)
 
 
5.
MATHIEU Patrice * H40-55 * 41:45
 
1-153
1:41 (1:41)
2-159
2:32 (4:13)
3-164
1:54 (6:07)
4-165
1:15 (7:22)
5-151
2:04 (9:26)
 
6-142
3:42 (13:08)
7-141
1:14 (14:22)
8-149
3:14 (17:36)
9-157
2:26 (20:02)
10-162
3:07 (23:09)
 
11-145
2:33 (25:42)
12-143
3:07 (28:49)
13-156
3:40 (32:29)
14-161
2:45 (35:14)
15-166
1:13 (36:27)
 
16-167
1:31 (37:58)
17-148
2:49 (40:47)
18-144
0:50 (41:37)
Arrivée
0:08 (41:45)
 
 
6.
MAURICE Benjamin * H40-55 * 43:59
 
1-153
1:27 (1:27)
2-159
1:57 (3:24)
3-164
2:22 (5:46)
4-165
1:17 (7:03)
5-151
1:35 (8:38)
 
6-142
4:27 (13:05)
7-141
1:28 (14:33)
8-149
3:36 (18:09)
9-157
2:39 (20:48)
10-162
3:10 (23:58)
 
11-145
2:31 (26:29)
12-143
3:38 (30:07)
13-156
4:12 (34:19)
14-161
2:43 (37:02)
15-166
1:16 (38:18)
 
16-167
1:37 (39:55)
17-148
3:04 (42:59)
18-144
0:52 (43:51)
Arrivée
0:08 (43:59)
 
 
7.
AMROUCHE Clément * H20-35 * 44:19
 
1-153
2:30 (2:30)
2-159
2:11 (4:41)
3-164
3:32 (8:13)
4-165
1:13 (9:26)
5-151
1:46 (11:12)
 
6-142
4:19 (15:31)
7-141
1:33 (17:04)
8-149
3:22 (20:26)
9-157
2:38 (23:04)
10-162
2:37 (25:41)
 
11-145
2:42 (28:23)
12-143
3:36 (31:59)
13-156
3:25 (35:24)
14-161
2:22 (37:46)
15-166
1:15 (39:01)
 
16-167
1:26 (40:27)
17-148
2:57 (43:24)
18-144
0:48 (44:12)
Arrivée
0:07 (44:19)
 
 
8.
JULIEN Rémy * H20-35 * 49:06
 
1-153
2:04 (2:04)
2-159
2:52 (4:56)
3-164
3:43 (8:39)
4-165
1:33 (10:12)
5-151
2:08 (12:20)
 
6-142
4:54 (17:14)
7-141
1:37 (18:51)
8-149
3:16 (22:07)
9-157
2:43 (24:50)
10-162
2:55 (27:45)
 
11-145
2:57 (30:42)
12-143
3:37 (34:19)
13-156
3:30 (37:49)
14-161
3:54 (41:43)
15-166
1:13 (42:56)
 
16-167
1:44 (44:40)
17-148
3:12 (47:52)
18-144
1:06 (48:58)
Arrivée
0:08 (49:06)
 
9.
ROUSSEAU Christophe * H40-55 * 53:23
 
1-153
3:16 (3:16)
2-159
3:04 (6:20)
3-164
2:53 (9:13)
4-165
1:58 (11:11)
5-151
2:50 (14:01)
 
6-142
5:19 (19:20)
7-141
1:45 (21:05)
8-149
3:51 (24:56)
9-157
2:33 (27:29)
10-162
3:10 (30:39)
 
11-145
3:17 (33:56)
12-143
3:44 (37:40)
13-156
3:49 (41:29)
14-161
4:04 (45:33)
15-166
1:26 (46:59)
 
16-167
1:53 (48:52)
17-148
3:24 (52:16)
18-144
0:57 (53:13)
Arrivée
0:10 (53:23)
 
 
10.
SAY Christopher * H40-55 * 54:06
 
1-153
2:33 (2:33)
2-159
2:20 (4:53)
3-164
6:28 (11:21)
4-165
1:23 (12:44)
5-151
1:54 (14:38)
 
6-142
5:16 (19:54)
7-141
1:49 (21:43)
8-149
3:06 (24:49)
9-157
2:32 (27:21)
10-162
3:27 (30:48)
 
11-145
3:05 (33:53)
12-143
3:39 (37:32)
13-156
5:22 (42:54)
14-161
3:27 (46:21)
15-166
1:41 (48:02)
 
16-167
1:47 (49:49)
17-148
3:08 (52:57)
18-144
1:01 (53:58)
Arrivée
0:08 (54:06)
 
 
11.
MARTY Olivier * H40-55 * 54:35
 
1-153
2:21 (2:21)
2-159
3:08 (5:29)
3-164
2:59 (8:28)
4-165
1:44 (10:12)
5-151
2:13 (12:25)
 
6-142
6:09 (18:34)
7-141
1:47 (20:21)
8-149
4:01 (24:22)
9-157
3:10 (27:32)
10-162
3:23 (30:55)
 
11-145
3:31 (34:26)
12-143
3:53 (38:19)
13-156
3:46 (42:05)
14-161
3:58 (46:03)
15-166
1:33 (47:36)
 
16-167
2:04 (49:40)
17-148
3:44 (53:24)
18-144
1:03 (54:27)
Arrivée
0:08 (54:35)
 
 
12.
PARPAL Eric * H40-55 * 55:19
 
1-153
2:02 (2:02)
2-159
2:52 (4:54)
3-164
2:23 (7:17)
4-165
1:32 (8:49)
5-151
2:06 (10:55)
 
6-142
5:55 (16:50)
7-141
1:46 (18:36)
8-149
3:40 (22:16)
9-157
3:14 (25:30)
10-162
4:22 (29:52)
 
11-145
3:12 (33:04)
12-143
5:43 (38:47)
13-156
3:59 (42:46)
14-161
3:46 (46:32)
15-166
1:29 (48:01)
 
16-167
1:50 (49:51)
17-148
3:57 (53:48)
18-144
1:22 (55:10)
Arrivée
0:09 (55:19)
 
13.
MINAULT Alain * H40-55 * 55:49
 
1-153
2:48 (2:48)
2-159
3:03 (5:51)
3-164
2:23 (8:14)
4-165
1:58 (10:12)
5-151
3:33 (13:45)
 
6-142
5:41 (19:26)
7-141
1:58 (21:24)
8-149
3:51 (25:15)
9-157
3:06 (28:21)
10-162
3:52 (32:13)
 
11-145
3:33 (35:46)
12-143
4:22 (40:08)
13-156
4:00 (44:08)
14-161
3:05 (47:13)
15-166
1:36 (48:49)
 
16-167
2:04 (50:53)
17-148
3:43 (54:36)
18-144
0:58 (55:34)
Arrivée
0:15 (55:49)
 
14.
FARRELL Jim * H40-55 * 57:33
 
1-153
2:22 (2:22)
2-159
3:05 (5:27)
3-164
3:44 (9:11)
4-165
1:52 (11:03)
5-151
2:26 (13:29)
 
6-142
6:43 (20:12)
7-141
1:52 (22:04)
8-149
3:51 (25:55)
9-157
3:09 (29:04)
10-162
3:49 (32:53)
 
11-145
4:22 (37:15)
12-143
3:48 (41:03)
13-156
4:36 (45:39)
14-161
3:13 (48:52)
15-166
1:32 (50:24)
 
16-167
2:02 (52:26)
17-148
3:46 (56:12)
18-144
1:11 (57:23)
Arrivée
0:10 (57:33)
 
15.
MEROUR Aurelien * H40-55 * 59:09
 
1-153
1:59 (1:59)
2-159
2:34 (4:33)
3-164
2:46 (7:19)
4-165
1:29 (8:48)
5-151
2:16 (11:04)
 
6-142
6:55 (17:59)
7-141
1:44 (19:43)
8-149
4:14 (23:57)
9-157
3:05 (27:02)
10-162
9:16 (36:18)
 
11-145
3:18 (39:36)
12-143
4:53 (44:29)
13-156
3:30 (47:59)
14-161
3:13 (51:12)
15-166
1:26 (52:38)
 
16-167
1:46 (54:24)
17-148
3:33 (57:57)
18-144
1:04 (59:01)
Arrivée
0:08 (59:09)
 
 
16.
NAHON David * H40-55 * 59:10
 
1-153
2:23 (2:23)
2-159
2:44 (5:07)
3-164
5:04 (10:11)
4-165
1:59 (12:10)
5-151
2:03 (14:13)
 
6-142
6:15 (20:28)
7-141
1:34 (22:02)
8-149
3:37 (25:39)
9-157
4:57 (30:36)
10-162
3:53 (34:29)
 
11-145
2:38 (37:07)
12-143
3:33 (40:40)
13-156
3:21 (44:01)
14-161
7:42 (51:43)
15-166
1:31 (53:14)
 
16-167
1:31 (54:45)
17-148
3:16 (58:01)
18-144
1:01 (59:02)
Arrivée
0:08 (59:10)
 
 
17.
AMROUCHE Romain * H18 * 59:36
 
1-153
2:03 (2:03)
2-159
2:37 (4:40)
3-164
2:52 (7:32)
4-165
1:44 (9:16)
5-151
2:06 (11:22)
 
6-142
4:41 (16:03)
7-141
1:29 (17:32)
8-149
3:18 (20:50)
9-157
3:22 (24:12)
10-162
5:13 (29:25)
 
11-145
3:15 (32:40)
12-143
4:32 (37:12)
13-156
5:42 (42:54)
14-161
8:57 (51:51)
15-166
1:40 (53:31)
 
16-167
1:52 (55:23)
17-148
3:05 (58:28)
18-144
1:02 (59:30)
Arrivée
0:06 (59:36)
 
 
18.
GERMOND Cyril * H40-55 * 59:39
 
1-153
2:41 (2:41)
2-159
2:45 (5:26)
3-164
2:32 (7:58)
4-165
2:01 (9:59)
5-151
2:08 (12:07)
 
6-142
6:14 (18:21)
7-141
2:02 (20:23)
8-149
3:40 (24:03)
9-157
3:18 (27:21)
10-162
3:44 (31:05)
 
11-145
7:50 (38:55)
12-143
4:10 (43:05)
13-156
4:27 (47:32)
14-161
3:03 (50:35)
15-166
1:36 (52:11)
 
16-167
2:11 (54:22)
17-148
4:01 (58:23)
18-144
1:08 (59:31)
Arrivée
0:08 (59:39)
 
 
19.
DAGOD Romain * H20-35 * 1:01:50
 
1-153
2:20 (2:20)
2-159
2:49 (5:09)
3-164
3:13 (8:22)
4-165
1:42 (10:04)
5-151
2:21 (12:25)
 
6-142
7:14 (19:39)
7-141
1:49 (21:28)
8-149
3:51 (25:19)
9-157
3:15 (28:34)
10-162
4:02 (32:36)
 
11-145
3:36 (36:12)
12-143
4:35 (40:47)
13-156
7:16 (48:03)
14-161
4:38 (52:41)
15-166
1:46 (54:27)
 
16-167
2:05 (56:32)
17-148
4:03 (1:00:35)
18-144
1:06 (1:01:41)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:01:50)
 
 
20.
DESPLANQUES Denis * H60+ * 1:02:39
 
1-153
2:56 (2:56)
2-159
2:55 (5:51)
3-164
3:35 (9:26)
4-165
1:34 (11:00)
5-151
4:35 (15:35)
 
6-142
5:04 (20:39)
7-141
1:51 (22:30)
8-149
4:10 (26:40)
9-157
2:57 (29:37)
10-162
6:19 (35:56)
 
11-145
3:31 (39:27)
12-143
4:42 (44:09)
13-156
5:08 (49:17)
14-161
4:42 (53:59)
15-166
1:37 (55:36)
 
16-167
2:00 (57:36)
17-148
3:43 (1:01:19)
18-144
1:10 (1:02:29)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:02:39)
 
21.
GANDY Didier * H40-55 * 1:03:15
 
1-153
2:04 (2:04)
2-159
2:55 (4:59)
3-164
4:22 (9:21)
4-165
2:14 (11:35)
5-151
2:19 (13:54)
 
6-142
6:26 (20:20)
7-141
2:03 (22:23)
8-149
4:24 (26:47)
9-157
3:41 (30:28)
10-162
7:58 (38:26)
 
11-145
3:29 (41:55)
12-143
3:51 (45:46)
13-156
5:51 (51:37)
14-161
2:34 (54:11)
15-166
1:31 (55:42)
 
16-167
2:10 (57:52)
17-148
4:08 (1:02:00)
18-144
1:07 (1:03:07)
Arrivée
0:08 (1:03:15)
 
 
22.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H40-55 * 1:05:39
 
1-153
3:15 (3:15)
2-159
5:32 (8:47)
3-164
3:05 (11:52)
4-165
1:51 (13:43)
5-151
2:37 (16:20)
 
6-142
9:21 (25:41)
7-141
1:53 (27:34)
8-149
4:16 (31:50)
9-157
3:08 (34:58)
10-162
4:13 (39:11)
 
11-145
3:34 (42:45)
12-143
5:47 (48:32)
13-156
4:03 (52:35)
14-161
4:11 (56:46)
15-166
1:55 (58:41)
 
16-167
2:21 (1:01:02)
17-148
3:17 (1:04:19)
18-144
1:11 (1:05:30)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:05:39)
 
23.
SEVEQUE Matthieu * H20-35 * 1:06:35
 
1-153
2:34 (2:34)
2-159
2:45 (5:19)
3-164
9:34 (14:53)
4-165
2:22 (17:15)
5-151
4:41 (21:56)
 
6-142
5:38 (27:34)
7-141
1:43 (29:17)
8-149
3:55 (33:12)
9-157
3:20 (36:32)
10-162
3:48 (40:20)
 
11-145
3:28 (43:48)
12-143
4:04 (47:52)
13-156
4:27 (52:19)
14-161
4:43 (57:02)
15-166
1:49 (58:51)
 
16-167
2:12 (1:01:03)
17-148
4:11 (1:05:14)
18-144
1:09 (1:06:23)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:06:35)
 
 
24.
DUQUESNE Yannick * H40-55 * 1:08:41
 
1-153
7:14 (7:14)
2-159
4:03 (11:17)
3-164
6:33 (17:50)
4-165
1:58 (19:48)
5-151
2:32 (22:20)
 
6-142
5:05 (27:25)
7-141
1:27 (28:52)
8-149
3:27 (32:19)
9-157
3:33 (35:52)
10-162
5:47 (41:39)
 
11-145
6:04 (47:43)
12-143
4:42 (52:25)
13-156
3:56 (56:21)
14-161
4:47 (1:01:08)
15-166
1:39 (1:02:47)
 
16-167
1:34 (1:04:21)
17-148
3:16 (1:07:37)
18-144
0:58 (1:08:35)
Arrivée
0:06 (1:08:41)
 
 
25.
MASONI Bruno * H40-55 * 1:10:52
 
1-153
2:55 (2:55)
2-159
3:50 (6:45)
3-164
4:18 (11:03)
4-165
1:49 (12:52)
5-151
2:50 (15:42)
 
6-142
7:00 (22:42)
7-141
2:16 (24:58)
8-149
5:10 (30:08)
9-157
6:01 (36:09)
10-162
3:25 (39:34)
 
11-145
3:59 (43:33)
12-143
4:28 (48:01)
13-156
5:04 (53:05)
14-161
6:44 (59:49)
15-166
1:51 (1:01:40)
 
16-167
2:24 (1:04:04)
17-148
5:05 (1:09:09)
18-144
1:27 (1:10:36)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:10:52)
 
 
26.
MILOSEVIC Aleksandra * D20-35 * 1:11:31
 
1-153
2:44 (2:44)
2-159
4:00 (6:44)
3-164
3:21 (10:05)
4-165
1:46 (11:51)
5-151
5:08 (16:59)
 
6-142
7:09 (24:08)
7-141
2:08 (26:16)
8-149
4:16 (30:32)
9-157
3:55 (34:27)
10-162
4:59 (39:26)
 
11-145
8:49 (48:15)
12-143
4:29 (52:44)
13-156
4:46 (57:30)
14-161
2:52 (1:00:22)
15-166
1:47 (1:02:09)
 
16-167
2:22 (1:04:31)
17-148
5:31 (1:10:02)
18-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:11:31)
 
 
27.
GHIBAUDO Caroline * D20-35 * 1:11:34
 
1-153
6:14 (6:14)
2-159
3:27 (9:41)
3-164
3:05 (12:46)
4-165
2:54 (15:40)
5-151
3:21 (19:01)
 
6-142
7:12 (26:13)
7-141
1:31 (27:44)
8-149
3:53 (31:37)
9-157
4:17 (35:54)
10-162
3:39 (39:33)
 
11-145
3:48 (43:21)
12-143
3:58 (47:19)
13-156
5:32 (52:51)
14-161
6:15 (59:06)
15-166
1:46 (1:00:52)
 
16-167
2:14 (1:03:06)
17-148
6:10 (1:09:16)
18-144
2:00 (1:11:16)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:11:34)
 
 
28.
THOMAS Claire * D40+ * 1:11:36
 
1-153
2:53 (2:53)
2-159
3:55 (6:48)
3-164
3:30 (10:18)
4-165
1:45 (12:03)
5-151
5:12 (17:15)
 
6-142
7:00 (24:15)
7-141
2:06 (26:21)
8-149
4:13 (30:34)
9-157
4:02 (34:36)
10-162
5:04 (39:40)
 
11-145
8:43 (48:23)
12-143
4:26 (52:49)
13-156
4:55 (57:44)
14-161
2:53 (1:00:37)
15-166
1:36 (1:02:13)
 
16-167
2:34 (1:04:47)
17-148
5:18 (1:10:05)
18-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:11:36)
 
 
29.
SACHE Maéva 1:11:53
 
1-153
3:18 (3:18)
2-159
4:47 (8:05)
3-164
3:22 (11:27)
4-165
2:07 (13:34)
5-151
2:44 (16:18)
 
6-142
6:39 (22:57)
7-141
2:05 (25:02)
8-149
4:28 (29:30)
9-157
3:53 (33:23)
10-162
6:05 (39:28)
 
11-145
4:41 (44:09)
12-143
4:45 (48:54)
13-156
5:28 (54:22)
14-161
3:51 (58:13)
15-166
1:53 (1:00:06)
 
16-167
2:40 (1:02:46)
17-148
4:41 (1:07:27)
18-144
1:14 (1:08:41)
Arrivée
3:12 (1:11:53)
 
 
30.
FRANSICO André * H40-55 * 1:12:45
 
1-153
3:36 (3:36)
2-159
4:41 (8:17)
3-164
4:13 (12:30)
4-165
1:41 (14:11)
5-151
2:50 (17:01)
 
6-142
7:59 (25:00)
7-141
2:37 (27:37)
8-149
4:34 (32:11)
9-157
4:30 (36:41)
10-162
4:35 (41:16)
 
11-145
3:58 (45:14)
12-143
5:07 (50:21)
13-156
5:54 (56:15)
14-161
4:14 (1:00:29)
15-166
1:43 (1:02:12)
 
16-167
2:42 (1:04:54)
17-148
5:51 (1:10:45)
18-144
1:47 (1:12:32)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:12:45)
 
 
31.
RICHARD Christian * H60+ * 1:13:46
 
1-153
2:42 (2:42)
2-159
4:50 (7:32)
3-164
6:37 (14:09)
4-165
2:31 (16:40)
5-151
3:02 (19:42)
 
6-142
8:49 (28:31)
7-141
2:10 (30:41)
8-149
4:50 (35:31)
9-157
3:45 (39:16)
10-162
4:07 (43:23)
 
11-145
4:11 (47:34)
12-143
4:57 (52:31)
13-156
4:55 (57:26)
14-161
5:06 (1:02:32)
15-166
1:50 (1:04:22)
 
16-167
2:33 (1:06:55)
17-148
5:02 (1:11:57)
18-144
1:39 (1:13:36)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:13:46)
 
 
32.
OPPEDISANO Michel * H60+ * 1:16:44
 
1-153
3:52 (3:52)
2-159
2:54 (6:46)
3-164
4:40 (11:26)
4-165
2:05 (13:31)
5-151
6:28 (19:59)
 
6-142
9:06 (29:05)
7-141
3:24 (32:29)
8-149
4:14 (36:43)
9-157
3:34 (40:17)
10-162
5:27 (45:44)
 
11-145
3:29 (49:13)
12-143
7:35 (56:48)
13-156
4:30 (1:01:18)
14-161
5:21 (1:06:39)
15-166
1:47 (1:08:26)
 
16-167
2:30 (1:10:56)
17-148
4:16 (1:15:12)
18-144
1:22 (1:16:34)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:16:44)
 
 
33.
CURIEN Philippe * H40-55 * 1:17:47
 
1-153
6:57 (6:57)
2-159
2:58 (9:55)
3-164
10:09 (20:04)
4-165
7:40 (27:44)
5-151
2:26 (30:10)
 
6-142
5:17 (35:27)
7-141
2:01 (37:28)
8-149
3:54 (41:22)
9-157
3:38 (45:00)
10-162
4:55 (49:55)
 
11-145
4:03 (53:58)
12-143
3:58 (57:56)
13-156
4:37 (1:02:33)
14-161
4:58 (1:07:31)
15-166
2:03 (1:09:34)
 
16-167
2:05 (1:11:39)
17-148
4:19 (1:15:58)
18-144
1:35 (1:17:33)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:17:47)
 
 
34.
DEBIOL Philippe * H40-55 * 1:19:24
 
1-153
2:51 (2:51)
2-159
4:04 (6:55)
3-164
4:42 (11:37)
4-165
2:44 (14:21)
5-151
3:34 (17:55)
 
6-142
8:07 (26:02)
7-141
2:50 (28:52)
8-149
5:38 (34:30)
9-157
4:09 (38:39)
10-162
5:23 (44:02)
 
11-145
4:32 (48:34)
12-143
6:38 (55:12)
13-156
5:34 (1:00:46)
14-161
5:42 (1:06:28)
15-166
2:05 (1:08:33)
 
16-167
3:06 (1:11:39)
17-148
5:59 (1:17:38)
18-144
1:35 (1:19:13)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:19:24)
 
35.
OLIVIER Françoise * D40+ * 1:21:49
 
1-153
2:41 (2:41)
2-159
3:19 (6:00)
3-164
6:13 (12:13)
4-165
19:13 (31:26)
5-151
2:40 (34:06)
 
6-142
5:32 (39:38)
7-141
1:59 (41:37)
8-149
4:01 (45:38)
9-157
3:15 (48:53)
10-162
5:05 (53:58)
 
11-145
3:58 (57:56)
12-143
4:07 (1:02:03)
13-156
4:40 (1:06:43)
14-161
4:51 (1:11:34)
15-166
1:57 (1:13:31)
 
16-167
2:07 (1:15:38)
17-148
4:29 (1:20:07)
18-144
1:31 (1:21:38)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:21:49)
 
 
36.
RIESENMEY Marine * D20-35 * 1:22:55
 
1-153
6:42 (6:42)
2-159
4:20 (11:02)
3-164
4:53 (15:55)
4-165
2:34 (18:29)
5-151
3:11 (21:40)
 
6-142
7:29 (29:09)
7-141
2:30 (31:39)
8-149
4:14 (35:53)
9-157
4:04 (39:57)
10-162
5:48 (45:45)
 
11-145
4:14 (49:59)
12-143
5:19 (55:18)
13-156
4:53 (1:00:11)
14-161
12:01 (1:12:12)
15-166
2:18 (1:14:30)
 
16-167
2:13 (1:16:43)
17-148
4:18 (1:21:01)
18-144
1:45 (1:22:46)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:22:55)
 
 
37.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D40+ * 1:24:57
 
1-153
4:25 (4:25)
2-159
3:45 (8:10)
3-164
5:32 (13:42)
4-165
2:54 (16:36)
5-151
5:56 (22:32)
 
6-142
8:33 (31:05)
7-141
2:41 (33:46)
8-149
6:08 (39:54)
9-157
4:10 (44:04)
10-162
5:05 (49:09)
 
11-145
5:41 (54:50)
12-143
6:39 (1:01:29)
13-156
4:53 (1:06:22)
14-161
4:01 (1:10:23)
15-166
3:03 (1:13:26)
 
16-167
3:58 (1:17:24)
17-148
5:35 (1:22:59)
18-144
1:41 (1:24:40)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:24:57)
 
38.
TOURETTE Christophe * H40-55 * 1:29:53
 
1-153
12:54 (12:54)
2-159
16:04 (28:58)
3-164
3:20 (32:18)
4-165
3:34 (35:52)
5-151
3:21 (39:13)
 
6-142
6:57 (46:10)
7-141
1:49 (47:59)
8-149
3:57 (51:56)
9-157
3:10 (55:06)
10-162
6:45 (1:01:51)
 
11-145
4:41 (1:06:32)
12-143
4:01 (1:10:33)
13-156
5:30 (1:16:03)
14-161
4:11 (1:20:14)
15-166
1:35 (1:21:49)
 
16-167
3:16 (1:25:05)
17-148
3:36 (1:28:41)
18-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:29:53)
 
 
39.
GABEL Marie * D20-35 * 1:32:13
 
1-153
3:11 (3:11)
2-159
4:28 (7:39)
3-164
6:09 (13:48)
4-165
4:40 (18:28)
5-151
11:35 (30:03)
 
6-142
7:28 (37:31)
7-141
1:54 (39:25)
8-149
5:48 (45:13)
9-157
4:09 (49:22)
10-162
5:10 (54:32)
 
11-145
5:05 (59:37)
12-143
6:04 (1:05:41)
13-156
7:28 (1:13:09)
14-161
5:58 (1:19:07)
15-166
1:37 (1:20:44)
 
16-167
3:36 (1:24:20)
17-148
6:06 (1:30:26)
18-144
1:28 (1:31:54)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:32:13)
 
 
40.
AMROUCHE Didier * H40-55 * 1:38:41
 
1-153
3:09 (3:09)
2-159
3:38 (6:47)
3-164
5:10 (11:57)
4-165
3:00 (14:57)
5-151
16:50 (31:47)
 
6-142
8:40 (40:27)
7-141
3:03 (43:30)
8-149
6:09 (49:39)
9-157
5:13 (54:52)
10-162
9:23 (1:04:15)
 
11-145
5:15 (1:09:30)
12-143
7:51 (1:17:21)
13-156
5:51 (1:23:12)
14-161
3:50 (1:27:02)
15-166
1:48 (1:28:50)
 
16-167
2:46 (1:31:36)
17-148
5:28 (1:37:04)
18-144
1:28 (1:38:32)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:38:41)
 
 
41.
LOUREIRO Sergio * H40-55 * 1:45:28
 
1-153
3:09 (3:09)
2-159
15:37 (18:46)
3-164
7:01 (25:47)
4-165
2:53 (28:40)
5-151
3:44 (32:24)
 
6-142
14:26 (46:50)
7-141
2:36 (49:26)
8-149
6:00 (55:26)
9-157
4:51 (1:00:17)
10-162
11:08 (1:11:25)
 
11-145
4:54 (1:16:19)
12-143
5:31 (1:21:50)
13-156
6:00 (1:27:50)
14-161
5:13 (1:33:03)
15-166
2:03 (1:35:06)
 
16-167
3:07 (1:38:13)
17-148
5:22 (1:43:35)
18-144
1:29 (1:45:04)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:45:28)
 
42.
GINESTE Corinne * D40+ * 1:51:49
 
1-153
4:37 (4:37)
2-159
5:44 (10:21)
3-164
6:55 (17:16)
4-165
4:11 (21:27)
5-151
8:37 (30:04)
 
6-142
10:26 (40:30)
7-141
3:15 (43:45)
8-149
8:11 (51:56)
9-157
5:12 (57:08)
10-162
8:23 (1:05:31)
 
11-145
7:04 (1:12:35)
12-143
7:36 (1:20:11)
13-156
5:53 (1:26:04)
14-161
7:14 (1:33:18)
15-166
3:06 (1:36:24)
 
16-167
5:25 (1:41:49)
17-148
7:28 (1:49:17)
18-144
2:15 (1:51:32)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:51:49)
 
43.
MASONI Béatrice * D40+ * 1:53:32
 
1-153
11:49 (11:49)
2-159
3:56 (15:45)
3-164
9:08 (24:53)
4-165
4:02 (28:55)
5-151
3:31 (32:26)
 
6-142
7:52 (40:18)
7-141
2:18 (42:36)
8-149
4:35 (47:11)
9-157
6:34 (53:45)
10-162
16:07 (1:09:52)
 
11-145
5:05 (1:14:57)
12-143
5:13 (1:20:10)
13-156
6:38 (1:26:48)
14-161
14:34 (1:41:22)
15-166
2:23 (1:43:45)
 
16-167
2:46 (1:46:31)
17-148
5:13 (1:51:44)
18-144
1:37 (1:53:21)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:53:32)
 
LAFFONT-ELOIRE Karine * D20-35 * PM
 
1-153
– (–)
2-159
– (4:55)
3-164
17:40 (22:35)
4-165
– (–)
5-151
– (27:41)
 
6-142
9:36 (37:17)
7-141
– (–)
8-149
– (–)
9-157
– (–)
10-162
– (–)
 
11-145
– (40:39)
12-143
– (–)
13-156
– (–)
14-161
– (–)
15-166
– (–)
 
16-167
– (–)
17-148
– (–)
18-144
– (49:58)
Arrivée
0:11 (50:09)
 
WIEL Laurent * H40-55 * PM
 
1-153
17:14 (17:14)
2-159
3:08 (20:22)
3-164
5:15 (25:37)
4-165
1:49 (27:26)
5-151
3:25 (30:51)
 
6-142
8:27 (39:18)
7-141
2:05 (41:23)
8-149
4:03 (45:26)
9-157
3:59 (49:25)
10-162
5:33 (54:58)
 
11-145
3:31 (58:29)
12-143
3:48 (1:02:17)
13-156
4:49 (1:07:06)
14-161
3:23 (1:10:29)
15-166
1:47 (1:12:16)
 
16-167
2:21 (1:14:37)
17-148
– (–)
18-144
– (1:22:31)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:22:51)
 
BATALLER Cyrille * H40-55 * Aband.
 
1-153
3:18 (3:18)
2-159
4:47 (8:05)
3-164
3:22 (11:27)
4-165
2:07 (13:34)
5-151
2:44 (16:18)
 
6-142
6:39 (22:57)
7-141
2:05 (25:02)
8-149
4:28 (29:30)
9-157
3:53 (33:23)
10-162
6:05 (39:28)
 
11-145
4:41 (44:09)
12-143
4:45 (48:54)
13-156
5:28 (54:22)
14-161
3:51 (58:13)
15-166
1:53 (1:00:06)
 
16-167
2:40 (1:02:46)
17-148
4:41 (1:07:27)
18-144
1:14 (1:08:41)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
KASTENSSON Jens * H40-55 * Aband.
 
1-153
2:00 (2:00)
2-159
3:12 (5:12)
3-164
2:32 (7:44)
4-165
1:32 (9:16)
5-151
2:05 (11:21)
 
6-142
5:44 (17:05)
7-141
1:50 (18:55)
8-149
4:01 (22:56)
9-157
3:16 (26:12)
10-162
3:36 (29:48)
 
11-145
7:19 (37:07)
12-143
– (–)
13-156
– (–)
14-161
– (–)
15-166
– (–)
 
16-167
– (–)
17-148
– (–)
18-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
VIDEMENT Sébastien * H40-55 * Aband.
 
1-153
6:55 (6:55)
2-159
2:28 (9:23)
3-164
11:51 (21:14)
4-165
5:33 (26:47)
5-151
2:24 (29:11)
 
6-142
5:43 (34:54)
7-141
1:52 (36:46)
8-149
3:20 (40:06)
9-157
3:22 (43:28)
10-162
6:57 (50:25)
 
11-145
3:16 (53:41)
12-143
9:49 (1:03:30)
13-156
– (–)
14-161
– (1:08:29)
15-166
– (–)
 
16-167
– (1:16:50)
17-148
4:00 (1:20:50)
18-144
0:53 (1:21:43)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
DOLLET Frederic * H40-55 * –
 
1-153
– (–)
2-159
– (–)
3-164
– (–)
4-165
– (–)
5-151
– (–)
 
6-142
– (–)
7-141
– (–)
8-149
– (–)
9-157
– (–)
10-162
– (–)
 
11-145
– (–)
12-143
– (–)
13-156
– (–)
14-161
– (–)
15-166
– (–)
 
16-167
– (–)
17-148
– (–)
18-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit B Jaune Moyen
 
1.
MARTY Zoé * D18 * 47:43
 
1-155
1:46 (1:46)
2-159
2:54 (4:40)
3-158
3:10 (7:50)
4-149
1:34 (9:24)
5-142
4:21 (13:45)
 
6-141
1:52 (15:37)
7-151
3:17 (18:54)
8-166
3:30 (22:24)
9-167
1:51 (24:15)
10-161
6:42 (30:57)
 
11-157
2:30 (33:27)
12-153
2:29 (35:56)
13-154
1:45 (37:41)
14-162
3:10 (40:51)
15-145
3:12 (44:03)
 
16-144
3:30 (47:33)
Arrivée
0:10 (47:43)
 
2.
SACHE Johan * H20-35 * 50:08
 
1-155
1:48 (1:48)
2-159
2:35 (4:23)
3-158
2:59 (7:22)
4-149
1:48 (9:10)
5-142
4:51 (14:01)
 
6-141
1:45 (15:46)
7-151
3:55 (19:41)
8-166
3:31 (23:12)
9-167
2:24 (25:36)
10-161
5:14 (30:50)
 
11-157
2:34 (33:24)
12-153
2:29 (35:53)
13-154
3:11 (39:04)
14-162
4:28 (43:32)
15-145
3:31 (47:03)
 
16-144
2:54 (49:57)
Arrivée
0:11 (50:08)
 
3.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D40+ * 51:54
 
1-155
2:00 (2:00)
2-159
2:55 (4:55)
3-158
1:56 (6:51)
4-149
2:14 (9:05)
5-142
4:38 (13:43)
 
6-141
2:12 (15:55)
7-151
3:26 (19:21)
8-166
4:32 (23:53)
9-167
2:28 (26:21)
10-161
5:36 (31:57)
 
11-157
2:39 (34:36)
12-153
2:16 (36:52)
13-154
2:09 (39:01)
14-162
4:11 (43:12)
15-145
3:56 (47:08)
 
16-144
4:35 (51:43)
Arrivée
0:11 (51:54)
 
4.
JARA Gaelic * H18 * 54:09
 
1-155
1:58 (1:58)
2-159
2:07 (4:05)
3-158
1:43 (5:48)
4-149
1:35 (7:23)
5-142
4:17 (11:40)
 
6-141
2:10 (13:50)
7-151
4:34 (18:24)
8-166
5:41 (24:05)
9-167
3:48 (27:53)
10-161
6:37 (34:30)
 
11-157
2:32 (37:02)
12-153
2:53 (39:55)
13-154
2:22 (42:17)
14-162
4:17 (46:34)
15-145
3:52 (50:26)
 
16-144
3:31 (53:57)
Arrivée
0:12 (54:09)
 
5.
GERMOND Nino * H18 * 54:14
 
1-155
5:19 (5:19)
2-159
2:04 (7:23)
3-158
1:31 (8:54)
4-149
2:30 (11:24)
5-142
4:02 (15:26)
 
6-141
1:57 (17:23)
7-151
3:35 (20:58)
8-166
3:39 (24:37)
9-167
1:55 (26:32)
10-161
6:24 (32:56)
 
11-157
2:38 (35:34)
12-153
3:10 (38:44)
13-154
2:44 (41:28)
14-162
3:59 (45:27)
15-145
4:20 (49:47)
 
16-144
4:18 (54:05)
Arrivée
0:09 (54:14)
 
6.
LOUREIRO Emma * D14 * 54:44
 
1-155
1:58 (1:58)
2-159
2:08 (4:06)
3-158
1:53 (5:59)
4-149
1:29 (7:28)
5-142
4:26 (11:54)
 
6-141
1:36 (13:30)
7-151
3:31 (17:01)
8-166
3:39 (20:40)
9-167
1:57 (22:37)
10-161
9:52 (32:29)
 
11-157
3:36 (36:05)
12-153
2:10 (38:15)
13-154
3:24 (41:39)
14-162
5:25 (47:04)
15-145
3:39 (50:43)
 
16-144
3:51 (54:34)
Arrivée
0:10 (54:44)
 
7.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D40+ * 55:42
 
1-155
4:13 (4:13)
2-159
2:20 (6:33)
3-158
2:01 (8:34)
4-149
3:41 (12:15)
5-142
4:37 (16:52)
 
6-141
2:04 (18:56)
7-151
4:05 (23:01)
8-166
4:37 (27:38)
9-167
2:05 (29:43)
10-161
6:03 (35:46)
 
11-157
3:06 (38:52)
12-153
2:54 (41:46)
13-154
1:42 (43:28)
14-162
4:09 (47:37)
15-145
3:36 (51:13)
 
16-144
4:20 (55:33)
Arrivée
0:09 (55:42)
 
8.
TRANNOY Maxime * H40-55 * 55:53
 
1-155
1:46 (1:46)
2-159
2:02 (3:48)
3-158
3:08 (6:56)
4-149
2:02 (8:58)
5-142
11:19 (20:17)
 
6-141
1:48 (22:05)
7-151
3:48 (25:53)
8-166
4:25 (30:18)
9-167
1:59 (32:17)
10-161
5:03 (37:20)
 
11-157
2:32 (39:52)
12-153
2:12 (42:04)
13-154
1:59 (44:03)
14-162
4:18 (48:21)
15-145
3:33 (51:54)
 
16-144
3:44 (55:38)
Arrivée
0:15 (55:53)
 
9.
BOURGEACQ Pauline * D18 * 56:07
 
1-155
2:27 (2:27)
2-159
3:38 (6:05)
3-158
2:36 (8:41)
4-149
1:38 (10:19)
5-142
6:29 (16:48)
 
6-141
2:00 (18:48)
7-151
4:07 (22:55)
8-166
4:13 (27:08)
9-167
2:20 (29:28)
10-161
7:53 (37:21)
 
11-157
2:55 (40:16)
12-153
2:30 (42:46)
13-154
1:45 (44:31)
14-162
3:41 (48:12)
15-145
3:37 (51:49)
 
16-144
4:10 (55:59)
Arrivée
0:08 (56:07)
 
10.
RICHAUD Alain * H60+ * 56:58
 
1-155
2:17 (2:17)
2-159
3:39 (5:56)
3-158
3:50 (9:46)
4-149
1:46 (11:32)
5-142
5:30 (17:02)
 
6-141
2:09 (19:11)
7-151
4:24 (23:35)
8-166
4:27 (28:02)
9-167
2:05 (30:07)
10-161
6:03 (36:10)
 
11-157
2:56 (39:06)
12-153
2:20 (41:26)
13-154
3:27 (44:53)
14-162
3:46 (48:39)
15-145
4:08 (52:47)
 
16-144
4:04 (56:51)
Arrivée
0:07 (56:58)
 
11.
ALEXANDRE Clément * H16 * 57:20
 
1-155
2:18 (2:18)
2-159
2:19 (4:37)
3-158
4:23 (9:00)
4-149
2:03 (11:03)
5-142
5:33 (16:36)
 
6-141
1:35 (18:11)
7-151
3:35 (21:46)
8-166
3:59 (25:45)
9-167
2:24 (28:09)
10-161
8:20 (36:29)
 
11-157
2:32 (39:01)
12-153
3:57 (42:58)
13-154
2:03 (45:01)
14-162
4:15 (49:16)
15-145
3:54 (53:10)
 
16-144
3:55 (57:05)
Arrivée
0:15 (57:20)
 
12.
GOUNOT Victor * H14 * 57:38
 
1-155
2:34 (2:34)
2-159
2:18 (4:52)
3-158
4:24 (9:16)
4-149
2:07 (11:23)
5-142
5:28 (16:51)
 
6-141
1:38 (18:29)
7-151
3:31 (22:00)
8-166
3:56 (25:56)
9-167
2:28 (28:24)
10-161
8:15 (36:39)
 
11-157
2:36 (39:15)
12-153
3:59 (43:14)
13-154
1:52 (45:06)
14-162
4:22 (49:28)
15-145
3:47 (53:15)
 
16-144
4:08 (57:23)
Arrivée
0:15 (57:38)
 
13.
EININGER Celine * D40+ * 58:14
 
1-155
5:42 (5:42)
2-159
2:58 (8:40)
3-158
2:07 (10:47)
4-149
1:52 (12:39)
5-142
5:52 (18:31)
 
6-141
1:54 (20:25)
7-151
4:15 (24:40)
8-166
3:52 (28:32)
9-167
2:21 (30:53)
10-161
6:14 (37:07)
 
11-157
3:07 (40:14)
12-153
3:11 (43:25)
13-154
2:28 (45:53)
14-162
3:48 (49:41)
15-145
4:21 (54:02)
 
16-144
4:03 (58:05)
Arrivée
0:09 (58:14)
 
14.
CORDOLIANI Lou * D14 * 1:00:28
 
1-155
1:54 (1:54)
2-159
4:54 (6:48)
3-158
4:39 (11:27)
4-149
1:40 (13:07)
5-142
5:13 (18:20)
 
6-141
1:46 (20:06)
7-151
3:34 (23:40)
8-166
4:02 (27:42)
9-167
1:58 (29:40)
10-161
9:35 (39:15)
 
11-157
3:03 (42:18)
12-153
2:56 (45:14)
13-154
2:32 (47:46)
14-162
4:08 (51:54)
15-145
4:27 (56:21)
 
16-144
3:59 (1:00:20)
Arrivée
0:08 (1:00:28)
 
15.
BERGOIN Raymond * H60+ * 1:02:36
 
1-155
1:55 (1:55)
2-159
8:10 (10:05)
3-158
2:11 (12:16)
4-149
2:18 (14:34)
5-142
4:37 (19:11)
 
6-141
2:00 (21:11)
7-151
4:07 (25:18)
8-166
4:28 (29:46)
9-167
2:12 (31:58)
10-161
5:52 (37:50)
 
11-157
3:15 (41:05)
12-153
2:49 (43:54)
13-154
3:07 (47:01)
14-162
6:38 (53:39)
15-145
4:28 (58:07)
 
16-144
4:19 (1:02:26)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:02:36)
 
16.
LOPEZ Florence * D40+ * 1:03:50
 
1-155
2:12 (2:12)
2-159
4:59 (7:11)
3-158
9:52 (17:03)
4-149
2:03 (19:06)
5-142
4:45 (23:51)
 
6-141
2:04 (25:55)
7-151
4:23 (30:18)
8-166
4:32 (34:50)
9-167
3:32 (38:22)
10-161
5:14 (43:36)
 
11-157
2:56 (46:32)
12-153
2:22 (48:54)
13-154
3:18 (52:12)
14-162
3:52 (56:04)
15-145
4:08 (1:00:12)
 
16-144
3:28 (1:03:40)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:03:50)
 
17.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D40+ * 1:07:27
 
1-155
2:23 (2:23)
2-159
4:02 (6:25)
3-158
1:54 (8:19)
4-149
5:12 (13:31)
5-142
6:05 (19:36)
 
6-141
3:18 (22:54)
7-151
4:37 (27:31)
8-166
4:22 (31:53)
9-167
2:32 (34:25)
10-161
9:08 (43:33)
 
11-157
3:09 (46:42)
12-153
2:59 (49:41)
13-154
2:39 (52:20)
14-162
4:28 (56:48)
15-145
4:37 (1:01:25)
 
16-144
5:52 (1:07:17)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:07:27)
 
18.
BARNES Emily * D16 * 1:07:29
 
1-155
2:02 (2:02)
2-159
2:50 (4:52)
3-158
2:12 (7:04)
4-149
2:06 (9:10)
5-142
8:25 (17:35)
 
6-141
2:27 (20:02)
7-151
4:37 (24:39)
8-166
5:03 (29:42)
9-167
2:36 (32:18)
10-161
11:18 (43:36)
 
11-157
3:39 (47:15)
12-153
3:19 (50:34)
13-154
2:21 (52:55)
14-162
5:12 (58:07)
15-145
4:38 (1:02:45)
 
16-144
4:36 (1:07:21)
Arrivée
0:08 (1:07:29)
 
19.
LE SINQ Ludovic * H40-55 * 1:07:49
 
1-155
2:17 (2:17)
2-159
3:06 (5:23)
3-158
2:23 (7:46)
4-149
1:56 (9:42)
5-142
5:29 (15:11)
 
6-141
1:57 (17:08)
7-151
4:55 (22:03)
8-166
5:13 (27:16)
9-167
2:31 (29:47)
10-161
12:02 (41:49)
 
11-157
2:29 (44:18)
12-153
6:46 (51:04)
13-154
1:49 (52:53)
14-162
4:43 (57:36)
15-145
6:48 (1:04:24)
 
16-144
3:16 (1:07:40)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:07:49)
 
20.
CAMPANELLA Alexis * H16 * 1:09:24
 
1-155
1:52 (1:52)
2-159
3:19 (5:11)
3-158
9:28 (14:39)
4-149
2:10 (16:49)
5-142
5:22 (22:11)
 
6-141
1:55 (24:06)
7-151
5:01 (29:07)
8-166
5:54 (35:01)
9-167
4:32 (39:33)
10-161
6:19 (45:52)
 
11-157
3:11 (49:03)
12-153
2:35 (51:38)
13-154
3:55 (55:33)
14-162
5:13 (1:00:46)
15-145
4:44 (1:05:30)
 
16-144
3:46 (1:09:16)
Arrivée
0:08 (1:09:24)
 
21.
CAMPANELLA Maxime * H14 * 1:09:28
 
1-155
2:02 (2:02)
2-159
2:48 (4:50)
3-158
9:55 (14:45)
4-149
2:11 (16:56)
5-142
4:29 (21:25)
 
6-141
2:26 (23:51)
7-151
6:40 (30:31)
8-166
5:15 (35:46)
9-167
4:12 (39:58)
10-161
6:12 (46:10)
 
11-157
2:47 (48:57)
12-153
2:43 (51:40)
13-154
3:57 (55:37)
14-162
5:04 (1:00:41)
15-145
4:52 (1:05:33)
 
16-144
3:46 (1:09:19)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:09:28)
 
22.
GAGLIARDI Léa * Jaune M * 1:09:54
 
1-155
3:16 (3:16)
2-159
4:01 (7:17)
3-158
2:24 (9:41)
4-149
2:46 (12:27)
5-142
7:26 (19:53)
 
6-141
2:44 (22:37)
7-151
5:42 (28:19)
8-166
6:09 (34:28)
9-167
3:14 (37:42)
10-161
7:52 (45:34)
 
11-157
3:41 (49:15)
12-153
3:08 (52:23)
13-154
2:17 (54:40)
14-162
4:38 (59:18)
15-145
5:24 (1:04:42)
 
16-144
5:04 (1:09:46)
Arrivée
0:08 (1:09:54)
 
23.
DURAND Roxane * D20-35 * 1:10:55
 
1-155
2:12 (2:12)
2-159
2:35 (4:47)
3-158
7:18 (12:05)
4-149
6:53 (18:58)
5-142
6:18 (25:16)
 
6-141
2:11 (27:27)
7-151
4:02 (31:29)
8-166
4:13 (35:42)
9-167
2:25 (38:07)
10-161
10:07 (48:14)
 
11-157
3:04 (51:18)
12-153
3:24 (54:42)
13-154
2:53 (57:35)
14-162
4:49 (1:02:24)
15-145
4:34 (1:06:58)
 
16-144
3:47 (1:10:45)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:10:55)
 
24.
DUSFOUR Melanie * D40+ * 1:11:26
 
1-155
2:39 (2:39)
2-159
4:37 (7:16)
3-158
2:16 (9:32)
4-149
1:43 (11:15)
5-142
9:12 (20:27)
 
6-141
2:33 (23:00)
7-151
4:41 (27:41)
8-166
6:23 (34:04)
9-167
2:48 (36:52)
10-161
9:56 (46:48)
 
11-157
3:00 (49:48)
12-153
3:11 (52:59)
13-154
3:07 (56:06)
14-162
5:13 (1:01:19)
15-145
4:26 (1:05:45)
 
16-144
5:26 (1:11:11)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:11:26)
 
25.
ITASSE Anabelle * D40+ * 1:11:51
 
1-155
2:10 (2:10)
2-159
2:57 (5:07)
3-158
2:21 (7:28)
4-149
2:00 (9:28)
5-142
5:13 (14:41)
 
6-141
2:35 (17:16)
7-151
4:50 (22:06)
8-166
5:04 (27:10)
9-167
2:28 (29:38)
10-161
11:36 (41:14)
 
11-157
3:30 (44:44)
12-153
4:33 (49:17)
13-154
6:19 (55:36)
14-162
5:41 (1:01:17)
15-145
5:33 (1:06:50)
 
16-144
4:52 (1:11:42)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:11:51)
 
26.
CAMPANELLA Jean-renaud * Jaune M * 1:11:58
 
1-155
1:59 (1:59)
2-159
2:46 (4:45)
3-158
9:29 (14:14)
4-149
2:10 (16:24)
5-142
4:53 (21:17)
 
6-141
1:40 (22:57)
7-151
4:47 (27:44)
8-166
5:14 (32:58)
9-167
8:28 (41:26)
10-161
7:04 (48:30)
 
11-157
2:39 (51:09)
12-153
7:29 (58:38)
13-154
1:45 (1:00:23)
14-162
3:49 (1:04:12)
15-145
3:25 (1:07:37)
 
16-144
3:47 (1:11:24)
Arrivée
0:34 (1:11:58)
 
27.
CAMPANELLA Clara * D16 * 1:12:06
 
1-155
2:02 (2:02)
2-159
2:46 (4:48)
3-158
9:35 (14:23)
4-149
2:15 (16:38)
5-142
5:23 (22:01)
 
6-141
1:57 (23:58)
7-151
5:15 (29:13)
8-166
5:44 (34:57)
9-167
7:43 (42:40)
10-161
6:16 (48:56)
 
11-157
2:34 (51:30)
12-153
7:21 (58:51)
13-154
1:50 (1:00:41)
14-162
3:40 (1:04:21)
15-145
3:31 (1:07:52)
 
16-144
3:57 (1:11:49)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:12:06)
 
28.
ROCH Clémence 1:12:21
 
1-155
4:27 (4:27)
2-159
3:07 (7:34)
3-158
3:10 (10:44)
4-149
2:31 (13:15)
5-142
6:37 (19:52)
 
6-141
2:25 (22:17)
7-151
6:36 (28:53)
8-166
6:34 (35:27)
9-167
3:09 (38:36)
10-161
7:31 (46:07)
 
11-157
3:42 (49:49)
12-153
3:23 (53:12)
13-154
2:24 (55:36)
14-162
6:06 (1:01:42)
15-145
4:22 (1:06:04)
 
16-144
5:12 (1:11:16)
Arrivée
1:05 (1:12:21)
 
28.
ROCH William * Jaune C * 1:12:21
 
1-155
4:28 (4:28)
2-159
3:09 (7:37)
3-158
3:23 (11:00)
4-149
2:17 (13:17)
5-142
6:24 (19:41)
 
6-141
2:24 (22:05)
7-151
6:32 (28:37)
8-166
6:54 (35:31)
9-167
2:52 (38:23)
10-161
7:46 (46:09)
 
11-157
3:35 (49:44)
12-153
3:28 (53:12)
13-154
3:28 (56:40)
14-162
5:10 (1:01:50)
15-145
4:02 (1:05:52)
 
16-144
5:03 (1:10:55)
Arrivée
1:26 (1:12:21)
 
30.
LEBRUN Thierry * H40-55 * 1:12:25
 
1-155
2:25 (2:25)
2-159
4:00 (6:25)
3-158
7:17 (13:42)
4-149
2:22 (16:04)
5-142
6:32 (22:36)
 
6-141
2:14 (24:50)
7-151
4:00 (28:50)
8-166
5:05 (33:55)
9-167
2:45 (36:40)
10-161
6:42 (43:22)
 
11-157
2:54 (46:16)
12-153
3:32 (49:48)
13-154
2:32 (52:20)
14-162
10:46 (1:03:06)
15-145
4:45 (1:07:51)
 
16-144
4:21 (1:12:12)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:12:25)
 
31.
CAMPANELLA Hélio * H12 * 1:12:56
 
1-155
2:03 (2:03)
2-159
2:48 (4:51)
3-158
9:34 (14:25)
4-149
2:26 (16:51)
5-142
5:15 (22:06)
 
6-141
2:00 (24:06)
7-151
5:07 (29:13)
8-166
5:44 (34:57)
9-167
7:07 (42:04)
10-161
6:44 (48:48)
 
11-157
2:34 (51:22)
12-153
7:22 (58:44)
13-154
1:47 (1:00:31)
14-162
3:49 (1:04:20)
15-145
3:25 (1:07:45)
 
16-144
4:56 (1:12:41)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:12:56)
 
32.
ROCH Aurore * Jaune C * 1:13:04
 
1-155
4:37 (4:37)
2-159
3:19 (7:56)
3-158
2:58 (10:54)
4-149
2:35 (13:29)
5-142
6:24 (19:53)
 
6-141
3:19 (23:12)
7-151
5:49 (29:01)
8-166
6:34 (35:35)
9-167
2:59 (38:34)
10-161
7:40 (46:14)
 
11-157
3:39 (49:53)
12-153
3:28 (53:21)
13-154
3:38 (56:59)
14-162
4:54 (1:01:53)
15-145
4:38 (1:06:31)
 
16-144
6:21 (1:12:52)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:13:04)
 
33.
PELLISSON Valérie * D40+ * 1:13:43
 
1-155
3:33 (3:33)
2-159
6:07 (9:40)
3-158
2:52 (12:32)
4-149
2:42 (15:14)
5-142
7:05 (22:19)
 
6-141
2:20 (24:39)
7-151
4:34 (29:13)
8-166
5:46 (34:59)
9-167
2:59 (37:58)
10-161
7:34 (45:32)
 
11-157
4:09 (49:41)
12-153
3:22 (53:03)
13-154
4:10 (57:13)
14-162
6:31 (1:03:44)
15-145
4:55 (1:08:39)
 
16-144
4:52 (1:13:31)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:13:43)
 
34.
LEBRUN Anselme * Jaune M * 1:14:44
 
1-155
2:30 (2:30)
2-159
3:14 (5:44)
3-158
4:13 (9:57)
4-149
2:51 (12:48)
5-142
6:23 (19:11)
 
6-141
2:33 (21:44)
7-151
5:54 (27:38)
8-166
5:19 (32:57)
9-167
3:29 (36:26)
10-161
7:05 (43:31)
 
11-157
3:11 (46:42)
12-153
4:28 (51:10)
13-154
4:13 (55:23)
14-162
5:09 (1:00:32)
15-145
6:02 (1:06:34)
 
16-144
7:55 (1:14:29)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:14:44)
 
35.
LEBRUN Eileen * D14 * 1:14:45
 
1-155
2:34 (2:34)
2-159
3:12 (5:46)
3-158
4:13 (9:59)
4-149
2:53 (12:52)
5-142
6:34 (19:26)
 
6-141
2:26 (21:52)
7-151
5:57 (27:49)
8-166
5:15 (33:04)
9-167
3:30 (36:34)
10-161
7:02 (43:36)
 
11-157
3:16 (46:52)
12-153
4:23 (51:15)
13-154
4:16 (55:31)
14-162
5:11 (1:00:42)
15-145
6:00 (1:06:42)
 
16-144
7:51 (1:14:33)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:14:45)
 
36.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia * D40+ * 1:14:52
 
1-155
4:14 (4:14)
2-159
3:12 (7:26)
3-158
2:48 (10:14)
4-149
2:46 (13:00)
5-142
8:11 (21:11)
 
6-141
2:21 (23:32)
7-151
5:21 (28:53)
8-166
5:16 (34:09)
9-167
2:37 (36:46)
10-161
6:38 (43:24)
 
11-157
3:00 (46:24)
12-153
4:10 (50:34)
13-154
3:35 (54:09)
14-162
7:22 (1:01:31)
15-145
8:03 (1:09:34)
 
16-144
5:07 (1:14:41)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:14:52)
 
37.
CAMPANELLA Marielle * D40+ * 1:15:06
 
1-155
2:51 (2:51)
2-159
2:55 (5:46)
3-158
2:32 (8:18)
4-149
2:20 (10:38)
5-142
7:03 (17:41)
 
6-141
3:32 (21:13)
7-151
6:26 (27:39)
8-166
5:29 (33:08)
9-167
4:16 (37:24)
10-161
8:43 (46:07)
 
11-157
3:56 (50:03)
12-153
4:06 (54:09)
13-154
3:55 (58:04)
14-162
4:47 (1:02:51)
15-145
5:28 (1:08:19)
 
16-144
6:35 (1:14:54)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:15:06)
 
38.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * Jaune M * 1:19:50
 
1-155
11:43 (11:43)
2-159
2:33 (14:16)
3-158
2:38 (16:54)
4-149
2:17 (19:11)
5-142
5:47 (24:58)
 
6-141
2:40 (27:38)
7-151
6:07 (33:45)
8-166
4:49 (38:34)
9-167
3:42 (42:16)
10-161
8:48 (51:04)
 
11-157
3:02 (54:06)
12-153
4:30 (58:36)
13-154
4:30 (1:03:06)
14-162
6:12 (1:09:18)
15-145
5:34 (1:14:52)
 
16-144
4:42 (1:19:34)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:19:50)
 
39.
SIDNEY Charlotte * D16 * 1:20:12
 
1-155
2:46 (2:46)
2-159
4:52 (7:38)
3-158
2:50 (10:28)
4-149
2:42 (13:10)
5-142
6:57 (20:07)
 
6-141
2:47 (22:54)
7-151
5:56 (28:50)
8-166
5:53 (34:43)
9-167
3:52 (38:35)
10-161
10:29 (49:04)
 
11-157
4:06 (53:10)
12-153
5:04 (58:14)
13-154
2:58 (1:01:12)
14-162
7:17 (1:08:29)
15-145
5:35 (1:14:04)
 
16-144
5:51 (1:19:55)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:20:12)
 
40.
BACQUET Nicolas * Jau * 1:21:42
 
1-155
3:06 (3:06)
2-159
3:22 (6:28)
3-158
4:08 (10:36)
4-149
4:01 (14:37)
5-142
10:13 (24:50)
 
6-141
3:31 (28:21)
7-151
5:38 (33:59)
8-166
4:36 (38:35)
9-167
3:08 (41:43)
10-161
6:40 (48:23)
 
11-157
3:42 (52:05)
12-153
4:18 (56:23)
13-154
3:24 (59:47)
14-162
6:54 (1:06:41)
15-145
9:30 (1:16:11)
 
16-144
5:19 (1:21:30)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:21:42)
 
41.
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole * D40+ * 1:22:21
 
1-155
3:15 (3:15)
2-159
3:33 (6:48)
3-158
4:02 (10:50)
4-149
4:00 (14:50)
5-142
11:39 (26:29)
 
6-141
2:07 (28:36)
7-151
5:40 (34:16)
8-166
4:42 (38:58)
9-167
3:02 (42:00)
10-161
6:57 (48:57)
 
11-157
3:24 (52:21)
12-153
4:25 (56:46)
13-154
3:36 (1:00:22)
14-162
6:39 (1:07:01)
15-145
9:26 (1:16:27)
 
16-144
5:37 (1:22:04)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:22:21)
 
42.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D40+ * 1:25:11
 
1-155
13:19 (13:19)
2-159
4:54 (18:13)
3-158
3:06 (21:19)
4-149
2:24 (23:43)
5-142
8:27 (32:10)
 
6-141
2:52 (35:02)
7-151
5:41 (40:43)
8-166
4:59 (45:42)
9-167
3:56 (49:38)
10-161
6:56 (56:34)
 
11-157
3:18 (59:52)
12-153
3:39 (1:03:31)
13-154
3:20 (1:06:51)
14-162
6:47 (1:13:38)
15-145
6:20 (1:19:58)
 
16-144
5:00 (1:24:58)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:25:11)
 
43.
ANDERSON Rick * H60+ * 1:25:51
 
1-155
2:08 (2:08)
2-159
3:18 (5:26)
3-158
3:25 (8:51)
4-149
2:02 (10:53)
5-142
7:48 (18:41)
 
6-141
3:20 (22:01)
7-151
5:21 (27:22)
8-166
6:06 (33:28)
9-167
2:32 (36:00)
10-161
10:33 (46:33)
 
11-157
3:28 (50:01)
12-153
17:51 (1:07:52)
13-154
2:19 (1:10:11)
14-162
5:39 (1:15:50)
15-145
4:22 (1:20:12)
 
16-144
5:28 (1:25:40)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:25:51)
 
44.
CORRADINI Christian * H14 * 1:26:59
 
1-155
2:51 (2:51)
2-159
3:34 (6:25)
3-158
3:59 (10:24)
4-149
6:00 (16:24)
5-142
10:09 (26:33)
 
6-141
2:14 (28:47)
7-151
5:22 (34:09)
8-166
5:17 (39:26)
9-167
3:21 (42:47)
10-161
14:50 (57:37)
 
11-157
3:07 (1:00:44)
12-153
4:49 (1:05:33)
13-154
3:29 (1:09:02)
14-162
6:34 (1:15:36)
15-145
6:15 (1:21:51)
 
16-144
4:56 (1:26:47)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:26:59)
 
45.
SAMBUSSY Thiery 1:27:30
 
1-155
4:03 (4:03)
2-159
6:50 (10:53)
3-158
3:06 (13:59)
4-149
3:47 (17:46)
5-142
12:51 (30:37)
 
6-141
2:53 (33:30)
7-151
6:40 (40:10)
8-166
5:19 (45:29)
9-167
4:10 (49:39)
10-161
7:10 (56:49)
 
11-157
3:50 (1:00:39)
12-153
3:59 (1:04:38)
13-154
5:39 (1:10:17)
14-162
5:38 (1:15:55)
15-145
6:12 (1:22:07)
 
16-144
5:06 (1:27:13)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:27:30)
 
46.
CAMPANELLA Enzo * H14 * 1:37:22
 
1-155
1:48 (1:48)
2-159
3:02 (4:50)
3-158
9:44 (14:34)
4-149
2:00 (16:34)
5-142
4:54 (21:28)
 
6-141
1:52 (23:20)
7-151
5:23 (28:43)
8-166
3:45 (32:28)
9-167
1:58 (34:26)
10-161
6:35 (41:01)
 
11-157
2:40 (43:41)
12-153
15:05 (58:46)
13-154
1:47 (1:00:33)
14-162
3:55 (1:04:28)
15-145
3:02 (1:07:30)
 
16-144
29:31 (1:37:01)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:37:22)
 
47.
XIA Yuan * D40+ * 1:47:17
 
1-155
7:21 (7:21)
2-159
6:17 (13:38)
3-158
4:44 (18:22)
4-149
3:32 (21:54)
5-142
8:31 (30:25)
 
6-141
4:33 (34:58)
7-151
10:10 (45:08)
8-166
7:31 (52:39)
9-167
3:23 (56:02)
10-161
10:39 (1:06:41)
 
11-157
3:53 (1:10:34)
12-153
9:10 (1:19:44)
13-154
3:50 (1:23:34)
14-162
7:14 (1:30:48)
15-145
8:55 (1:39:43)
 
16-144
7:15 (1:46:58)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:47:17)
 
48.
COMPAIN Nathalie 1:47:57
 
1-155
5:36 (5:36)
2-159
3:44 (9:20)
3-158
6:11 (15:31)
4-149
4:39 (20:10)
5-142
11:13 (31:23)
 
6-141
4:27 (35:50)
7-151
8:01 (43:51)
8-166
6:21 (50:12)
9-167
4:10 (54:22)
10-161
11:13 (1:05:35)
 
11-157
3:37 (1:09:12)
12-153
11:23 (1:20:35)
13-154
4:22 (1:24:57)
14-162
7:52 (1:32:49)
15-145
7:08 (1:39:57)
 
16-144
7:37 (1:47:34)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:47:57)
 
BARACANI Titia PM
 
1-155
4:23 (4:23)
2-159
8:42 (13:05)
3-158
5:36 (18:41)
4-149
9:47 (28:28)
5-142
16:45 (45:13)
 
6-141
18:14 (1:03:27)
7-151
10:41 (1:14:08)
8-166
16:38 (1:30:46)
9-167
2:40 (1:33:26)
10-161
16:58 (1:50:24)
 
11-157
4:18 (1:54:42)
12-153
5:56 (2:00:38)
13-154
– (–)
14-162
– (2:09:07)
15-145
5:28 (2:14:35)
 
16-144
5:05 (2:19:40)
Arrivée
0:19 (2:19:59)
 
SANDERS Chrfystelle * Jaune M * PM
 
1-155
6:49 (6:49)
2-159
5:47 (12:36)
3-158
5:27 (18:03)
4-149
2:45 (20:48)
5-142
8:23 (29:11)
 
6-141
2:34 (31:45)
7-151
8:11 (39:56)
8-166
– (–)
9-167
– (47:02)
10-161
7:55 (54:57)
 
11-157
3:51 (58:48)
12-153
6:16 (1:05:04)
13-154
– (–)
14-162
– (1:12:08)
15-145
5:59 (1:18:07)
 
16-144
4:19 (1:22:26)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:22:36)
 
LEFEVRE Léa * Jaune M * Aband.
 
1-155
9:06 (9:06)
2-159
3:55 (13:01)
3-158
3:07 (16:08)
4-149
2:42 (18:50)
5-142
8:50 (27:40)
 
6-141
1:52 (29:32)
7-151
5:38 (35:10)
8-166
11:28 (46:38)
9-167
5:12 (51:50)
10-161
6:05 (57:55)
 
11-157
2:34 (1:00:29)
12-153
2:12 (1:02:41)
13-154
2:10 (1:04:51)
14-162
4:12 (1:09:03)
15-145
3:42 (1:12:45)
 
16-144
3:54 (1:16:39)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit C Jaune Court
 
1.
MAURICE Jérémy * Jaune C * 37:03
 
1-150
1:57 (1:57)
2-157
1:59 (3:56)
3-146
2:28 (6:24)
4-142
5:27 (11:51)
5-141
2:09 (14:00)
 
6-149
4:09 (18:09)
7-151
1:50 (19:59)
8-165
3:23 (23:22)
9-164
2:42 (26:04)
10-159
3:47 (29:51)
 
11-163
2:06 (31:57)
12-162
1:39 (33:36)
13-148
2:07 (35:43)
14-144
1:10 (36:53)
Arrivée
0:10 (37:03)
 
 
2.
BATES Helen * Jaune C * 39:04
 
1-150
2:17 (2:17)
2-157
4:49 (7:06)
3-146
2:24 (9:30)
4-142
4:57 (14:27)
5-141
2:05 (16:32)
 
6-149
3:47 (20:19)
7-151
1:41 (22:00)
8-165
3:32 (25:32)
9-164
2:23 (27:55)
10-159
3:57 (31:52)
 
11-163
2:08 (34:00)
12-162
1:33 (35:33)
13-148
2:06 (37:39)
14-144
1:17 (38:56)
Arrivée
0:08 (39:04)
 
 
3.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * Jaune C * 40:06
 
1-150
2:32 (2:32)
2-157
2:21 (4:53)
3-146
3:21 (8:14)
4-142
3:44 (11:58)
5-141
2:11 (14:09)
 
6-149
4:25 (18:34)
7-151
1:38 (20:12)
8-165
3:53 (24:05)
9-164
2:47 (26:52)
10-159
3:47 (30:39)
 
11-163
3:11 (33:50)
12-162
2:41 (36:31)
13-148
2:16 (38:47)
14-144
1:11 (39:58)
Arrivée
0:08 (40:06)
 
 
4.
FARRELL Jamy * H14 * 42:21
 
1-150
1:07 (1:07)
2-157
2:18 (3:25)
3-146
2:20 (5:45)
4-142
4:11 (9:56)
5-141
2:01 (11:57)
 
6-149
5:32 (17:29)
7-151
2:07 (19:36)
8-165
3:49 (23:25)
9-164
2:51 (26:16)
10-159
4:25 (30:41)
 
11-163
3:09 (33:50)
12-162
4:30 (38:20)
13-148
2:19 (40:39)
14-144
1:35 (42:14)
Arrivée
0:07 (42:21)
 
 
5.
LECOINTE Stéphanie * D40+ * 45:13
 
1-150
2:10 (2:10)
2-157
2:18 (4:28)
3-146
2:51 (7:19)
4-142
5:09 (12:28)
5-141
2:05 (14:33)
 
6-149
6:49 (21:22)
7-151
2:54 (24:16)
8-165
3:37 (27:53)
9-164
3:01 (30:54)
10-159
5:00 (35:54)
 
11-163
2:33 (38:27)
12-162
1:39 (40:06)
13-148
3:12 (43:18)
14-144
1:46 (45:04)
Arrivée
0:09 (45:13)
 
 
6.
TRANNOY Thomas * H14 * 46:36
 
1-150
1:44 (1:44)
2-157
2:08 (3:52)
3-146
1:52 (5:44)
4-142
6:02 (11:46)
5-141
2:04 (13:50)
 
6-149
11:57 (25:47)
7-151
1:40 (27:27)
8-165
3:04 (30:31)
9-164
4:58 (35:29)
10-159
3:24 (38:53)
 
11-163
2:24 (41:17)
12-162
1:45 (43:02)
13-148
2:05 (45:07)
14-144
1:17 (46:24)
Arrivée
0:12 (46:36)
 
 
7.
DUQUESNE Noah * H12 * 46:44
 
1-150
1:48 (1:48)
2-157
2:22 (4:10)
3-146
3:58 (8:08)
4-142
5:27 (13:35)
5-141
3:13 (16:48)
 
6-149
5:42 (22:30)
7-151
2:45 (25:15)
8-165
4:32 (29:47)
9-164
3:36 (33:23)
10-159
4:49 (38:12)
 
11-163
2:29 (40:41)
12-162
2:26 (43:07)
13-148
2:26 (45:33)
14-144
1:03 (46:36)
Arrivée
0:08 (46:44)
 
 
8.
BARNES Matthew * H14 * 54:47
 
1-150
2:19 (2:19)
2-157
2:50 (5:09)
3-146
2:44 (7:53)
4-142
7:47 (15:40)
5-141
2:03 (17:43)
 
6-149
8:47 (26:30)
7-151
2:21 (28:51)
8-165
4:18 (33:09)
9-164
3:09 (36:18)
10-159
4:37 (40:55)
 
11-163
6:57 (47:52)
12-162
1:58 (49:50)
13-148
2:57 (52:47)
14-144
1:52 (54:39)
Arrivée
0:08 (54:47)
 
 
9.
LE SINQ Cécile * Jaune C * 55:17
 
1-150
2:07 (2:07)
2-157
3:31 (5:38)
3-146
6:49 (12:27)
4-142
6:22 (18:49)
5-141
2:06 (20:55)
 
6-149
5:53 (26:48)
7-151
2:14 (29:02)
8-165
7:40 (36:42)
9-164
3:12 (39:54)
10-159
4:26 (44:20)
 
11-163
3:46 (48:06)
12-162
2:07 (50:13)
13-148
3:29 (53:42)
14-144
1:24 (55:06)
Arrivée
0:11 (55:17)
 
 
10.
NAHON Evy * D14 * 56:45
 
1-150
1:32 (1:32)
2-157
3:10 (4:42)
3-146
2:36 (7:18)
4-142
6:26 (13:44)
5-141
3:06 (16:50)
 
6-149
6:54 (23:44)
7-151
2:35 (26:19)
8-165
5:56 (32:15)
9-164
3:19 (35:34)
10-159
5:25 (40:59)
 
11-163
6:29 (47:28)
12-162
4:31 (51:59)
13-148
3:34 (55:33)
14-144
1:04 (56:37)
Arrivée
0:08 (56:45)
 
 
11.
BATALLER Tom * H10 * 1:00:56
 
1-150
2:02 (2:02)
2-157
5:01 (7:03)
3-146
4:12 (11:15)
4-142
6:27 (17:42)
5-141
2:29 (20:11)
 
6-149
5:16 (25:27)
7-151
4:40 (30:07)
8-165
7:27 (37:34)
9-164
5:34 (43:08)
10-159
5:57 (49:05)
 
11-163
3:35 (52:40)
12-162
2:22 (55:02)
13-148
4:12 (59:14)
14-144
1:16 (1:00:30)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:00:56)
 
 
12.
ROUSSEAU Li-leu 1:01:00
 
1-150
1:23 (1:23)
2-157
3:18 (4:41)
3-146
6:31 (11:12)
4-142
6:28 (17:40)
5-141
2:26 (20:06)
 
6-149
4:48 (24:54)
7-151
4:50 (29:44)
8-165
7:42 (37:26)
9-164
5:09 (42:35)
10-159
6:34 (49:09)
 
11-163
3:36 (52:45)
12-162
2:00 (54:45)
13-148
4:34 (59:19)
14-144
1:15 (1:00:34)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:01:00)
 
 
13.
BATALLER Noah * H14 * 1:02:57
 
1-150
3:31 (3:31)
2-157
6:07 (9:38)
3-146
3:28 (13:06)
4-142
6:16 (19:22)
5-141
2:37 (21:59)
 
6-149
4:40 (26:39)
7-151
5:17 (31:56)
8-165
7:26 (39:22)
9-164
5:09 (44:31)
10-159
6:39 (51:10)
 
11-163
3:30 (54:40)
12-162
2:22 (57:02)
13-148
3:24 (1:00:26)
14-144
1:59 (1:02:25)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:02:57)
 
 
14.
PROST Christian 1:02:58
 
1-150
3:33 (3:33)
2-157
6:05 (9:38)
3-146
3:23 (13:01)
4-142
6:37 (19:38)
5-141
2:22 (22:00)
 
6-149
5:25 (27:25)
7-151
4:13 (31:38)
8-165
7:55 (39:33)
9-164
6:20 (45:53)
10-159
5:27 (51:20)
 
11-163
3:24 (54:44)
12-162
2:12 (56:56)
13-148
3:36 (1:00:32)
14-144
1:57 (1:02:29)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:02:58)
 
 
15.
VINCELLI Leonardo * H14 * 1:04:57
 
1-150
0:57 (0:57)
2-157
3:03 (4:00)
3-146
4:49 (8:49)
4-142
9:44 (18:33)
5-141
2:02 (20:35)
 
6-149
9:17 (29:52)
7-151
7:06 (36:58)
8-165
4:15 (41:13)
9-164
3:09 (44:22)
10-159
5:33 (49:55)
 
11-163
8:45 (58:40)
12-162
2:15 (1:00:55)
13-148
2:30 (1:03:25)
14-144
1:25 (1:04:50)
Arrivée
0:07 (1:04:57)
 
 
16.
PERRIN Corentin * Jaune C * 1:08:09
 
1-150
2:05 (2:05)
2-157
2:46 (4:51)
3-146
8:27 (13:18)
4-142
9:08 (22:26)
5-141
4:11 (26:37)
 
6-149
9:31 (36:08)
7-151
3:52 (40:00)
8-165
5:14 (45:14)
9-164
4:37 (49:51)
10-159
5:13 (55:04)
 
11-163
3:34 (58:38)
12-162
2:34 (1:01:12)
13-148
4:42 (1:05:54)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:08:09)
 
 
17.
PERBET Florian * Jaune C * 1:08:11
 
1-150
1:59 (1:59)
2-157
2:54 (4:53)
3-146
8:28 (13:21)
4-142
9:32 (22:53)
5-141
3:55 (26:48)
 
6-149
9:23 (36:11)
7-151
3:56 (40:07)
8-165
5:18 (45:25)
9-164
4:43 (50:08)
10-159
4:58 (55:06)
 
11-163
3:28 (58:34)
12-162
2:41 (1:01:15)
13-148
4:41 (1:05:56)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:08:11)
 
 
18.
LAURENCON Margot * Jaune C * 1:08:20
 
1-150
2:03 (2:03)
2-157
3:38 (5:41)
3-146
7:33 (13:14)
4-142
9:23 (22:37)
5-141
4:17 (26:54)
 
6-149
9:23 (36:17)
7-151
3:56 (40:13)
8-165
5:54 (46:07)
9-164
4:08 (50:15)
10-159
5:15 (55:30)
 
11-163
3:06 (58:36)
12-162
2:51 (1:01:27)
13-148
4:24 (1:05:51)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:08:20)
 
 
19.
RAMONT Adele * Jaune C * 1:08:22
 
1-150
2:04 (2:04)
2-157
3:45 (5:49)
3-146
7:28 (13:17)
4-142
9:29 (22:46)
5-141
4:01 (26:47)
 
6-149
9:32 (36:19)
7-151
3:55 (40:14)
8-165
5:50 (46:04)
9-164
4:12 (50:16)
10-159
5:15 (55:31)
 
11-163
3:12 (58:43)
12-162
2:41 (1:01:24)
13-148
4:25 (1:05:49)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:08:22)
 
 
20.
VINCELLI Alessandro * H14 * 1:20:33
 
1-150
2:13 (2:13)
2-157
2:55 (5:08)
3-146
9:13 (14:21)
4-142
12:31 (26:52)
5-141
3:17 (30:09)
 
6-149
9:59 (40:08)
7-151
3:07 (43:15)
8-165
12:08 (55:23)
9-164
4:41 (1:00:04)
10-159
5:56 (1:06:00)
 
11-163
4:16 (1:10:16)
12-162
3:16 (1:13:32)
13-148
5:00 (1:18:32)
14-144
1:39 (1:20:11)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:20:33)
 
 
21.
LOUREIRO Neda * Jaune C * 1:25:43
 
1-150
2:02 (2:02)
2-157
3:47 (5:49)
3-146
3:58 (9:47)
4-142
33:38 (43:25)
5-141
2:51 (46:16)
 
6-149
7:01 (53:17)
7-151
3:01 (56:18)
8-165
7:42 (1:04:00)
9-164
4:54 (1:08:54)
10-159
5:33 (1:14:27)
 
11-163
3:03 (1:17:30)
12-162
2:52 (1:20:22)
13-148
3:13 (1:23:35)
14-144
1:56 (1:25:31)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:25:43)
 
 
22.
MEDRECKI Stéphanie * Jaune C * 1:28:05
 
1-150
2:25 (2:25)
2-157
4:34 (6:59)
3-146
8:05 (15:04)
4-142
7:55 (22:59)
5-141
3:18 (26:17)
 
6-149
11:20 (37:37)
7-151
6:36 (44:13)
8-165
6:54 (51:07)
9-164
10:48 (1:01:55)
10-159
7:22 (1:09:17)
 
11-163
6:26 (1:15:43)
12-162
3:48 (1:19:31)
13-148
5:01 (1:24:32)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:28:05)
 
 
23.
MEDRECKI Clemence * Jaune C * 1:28:06
 
1-150
2:21 (2:21)
2-157
4:25 (6:46)
3-146
8:03 (14:49)
4-142
8:22 (23:11)
5-141
2:58 (26:09)
 
6-149
11:55 (38:04)
7-151
6:19 (44:23)
8-165
6:50 (51:13)
9-164
10:35 (1:01:48)
10-159
7:38 (1:09:26)
 
11-163
6:10 (1:15:36)
12-162
3:46 (1:19:22)
13-148
5:15 (1:24:37)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:28:06)
 
 
24.
MEDRECKI Elise * Jaune C * 1:28:09
 
1-150
2:29 (2:29)
2-157
4:23 (6:52)
3-146
8:05 (14:57)
4-142
8:20 (23:17)
5-141
3:04 (26:21)
 
6-149
11:53 (38:14)
7-151
6:18 (44:32)
8-165
6:49 (51:21)
9-164
10:33 (1:01:54)
10-159
7:29 (1:09:23)
 
11-163
6:25 (1:15:48)
12-162
3:49 (1:19:37)
13-148
5:08 (1:24:45)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:28:09)
 
 
25.
TRANNOYManon * D16 * 1:42:20
 
1-150
2:23 (2:23)
2-157
3:17 (5:40)
3-146
22:34 (28:14)
4-142
13:25 (41:39)
5-141
4:09 (45:48)
 
6-149
11:12 (57:00)
7-151
2:58 (59:58)
8-165
5:05 (1:05:03)
9-164
3:30 (1:08:33)
10-159
5:38 (1:14:11)
 
11-163
7:09 (1:21:20)
12-162
15:19 (1:36:39)
13-148
3:36 (1:40:15)
14-144
1:54 (1:42:09)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:42:20)
 
 
26.
BONESSO Lorine * D12 * 1:44:13
 
1-150
5:20 (5:20)
2-157
5:29 (10:49)
3-146
6:08 (16:57)
4-142
22:35 (39:32)
5-141
4:01 (43:33)
 
6-149
17:04 (1:00:37)
7-151
5:29 (1:06:06)
8-165
7:34 (1:13:40)
9-164
8:32 (1:22:12)
10-159
8:05 (1:30:17)
 
11-163
4:30 (1:34:47)
12-162
2:59 (1:37:46)
13-148
4:23 (1:42:09)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:44:13)
 
 
27.
VALIN Caroline * Jaune C * 1:44:16
 
1-150
5:19 (5:19)
2-157
5:34 (10:53)
3-146
6:13 (17:06)
4-142
22:33 (39:39)
5-141
3:59 (43:38)
 
6-149
17:00 (1:00:38)
7-151
5:27 (1:06:05)
8-165
7:33 (1:13:38)
9-164
8:35 (1:22:13)
10-159
8:05 (1:30:18)
 
11-163
4:32 (1:34:50)
12-162
2:57 (1:37:47)
13-148
4:26 (1:42:13)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:44:16)
 
 
28.
ESPINASSE Ferderic 1:52:04
 
1-150
3:25 (3:25)
2-157
7:16 (10:41)
3-146
12:37 (23:18)
4-142
12:34 (35:52)
5-141
5:26 (41:18)
 
6-149
10:42 (52:00)
7-151
4:35 (56:35)
8-165
18:41 (1:15:16)
9-164
6:04 (1:21:20)
10-159
7:30 (1:28:50)
 
11-163
6:40 (1:35:30)
12-162
9:43 (1:45:13)
13-148
4:42 (1:49:55)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:52:04)
 
 
FINANCE Lionel PM
 
1-150
– (–)
2-157
– (6:01)
3-146
6:25 (12:26)
4-142
9:11 (21:37)
5-141
3:28 (25:05)
 
6-149
6:19 (31:24)
7-151
3:23 (34:47)
8-165
10:14 (45:01)
9-164
3:17 (48:18)
10-159
4:51 (53:09)
 
11-163
4:19 (57:28)
12-162
2:26 (59:54)
13-148
3:30 (1:03:24)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:06:07)
 
 
GERMOND Margot * D14 * PM
 
1-150
1:35 (1:35)
2-157
4:19 (5:54)
3-146
5:33 (11:27)
4-142
– (–)
5-141
– (22:20)
 
6-149
8:21 (30:41)
7-151
2:42 (33:23)
8-165
6:02 (39:25)
9-164
3:42 (43:07)
10-159
6:19 (49:26)
 
11-163
5:28 (54:54)
12-162
2:33 (57:27)
13-148
5:03 (1:02:30)
14-144
2:00 (1:04:30)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:04:47)
 
 
Circuit D Bleu
 
1.
LE SINQ Solene * Bleu * 24:59
 
1-147
0:49 (0:49)
2-152
0:31 (1:20)
3-146
0:43 (2:03)
4-153
0:46 (2:49)
5-158
1:56 (4:45)
 
6-157
1:09 (5:54)
7-159
0:51 (6:45)
8-160
0:56 (7:41)
9-163
5:48 (13:29)
10-164
1:36 (15:05)
 
11-166
1:38 (16:43)
12-162
4:00 (20:43)
13-148
2:38 (23:21)
14-144
1:28 (24:49)
Arrivée
0:10 (24:59)
 
 
2.
LE SINQ Nora * Bleu * 25:01
 
1-147
0:49 (0:49)
2-152
0:30 (1:19)
3-146
0:43 (2:02)
4-153
0:47 (2:49)
5-158
1:40 (4:29)
 
6-157
1:17 (5:46)
7-159
0:48 (6:34)
8-160
0:52 (7:26)
9-163
6:07 (13:33)
10-164
1:29 (15:02)
 
11-166
1:34 (16:36)
12-162
4:13 (20:49)
13-148
2:28 (23:17)
14-144
1:30 (24:47)
Arrivée
0:14 (25:01)
 
 
3.
RUDDOCK Thomas * H18 * 28:09
 
1-147
0:53 (0:53)
2-152
0:48 (1:41)
3-146
3:28 (5:09)
4-153
1:29 (6:38)
5-158
2:24 (9:02)
 
6-157
1:13 (10:15)
7-159
1:29 (11:44)
8-160
1:27 (13:11)
9-163
2:32 (15:43)
10-164
1:34 (17:17)
 
11-166
4:24 (21:41)
12-162
2:33 (24:14)
13-148
2:23 (26:37)
14-144
1:23 (28:00)
Arrivée
0:09 (28:09)
 
 
4.
LEBRETON Nathan 29:08
 
1-147
0:53 (0:53)
2-152
2:02 (2:55)
3-146
1:23 (4:18)
4-153
1:51 (6:09)
5-158
2:12 (8:21)
 
6-157
1:25 (9:46)
7-159
2:16 (12:02)
8-160
0:32 (12:34)
9-163
4:04 (16:38)
10-164
2:04 (18:42)
 
11-166
2:27 (21:09)
12-162
3:06 (24:15)
13-148
2:50 (27:05)
14-144
1:57 (29:02)
Arrivée
0:06 (29:08)
 
 
5.
STILLITANO Lucas * H12 * 30:37
 
1-147
1:37 (1:37)
2-152
0:51 (2:28)
3-146
1:38 (4:06)
4-153
1:29 (5:35)
5-158
2:30 (8:05)
 
6-157
2:26 (10:31)
7-159
1:08 (11:39)
8-160
1:32 (13:11)
9-163
4:44 (17:55)
10-164
1:04 (18:59)
 
11-166
2:17 (21:16)
12-162
3:13 (24:29)
13-148
3:45 (28:14)
14-144
2:12 (30:26)
Arrivée
0:11 (30:37)
 
 
6.
PETIT Antoine 32:43
 
1-147
1:02 (1:02)
2-152
0:40 (1:42)
3-146
4:37 (6:19)
4-153
1:19 (7:38)
5-158
2:05 (9:43)
 
6-157
1:55 (11:38)
7-159
1:04 (12:42)
8-160
0:56 (13:38)
9-163
6:50 (20:28)
10-164
1:27 (21:55)
 
11-166
1:22 (23:17)
12-162
3:03 (26:20)
13-148
4:48 (31:08)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (32:43)
 
 
7.
RUDDOCK Elizabeth * D40+ * 34:33
 
1-147
8:17 (8:17)
2-152
1:26 (9:43)
3-146
1:35 (11:18)
4-153
1:03 (12:21)
5-158
6:21 (18:42)
 
6-157
1:23 (20:05)
7-159
1:34 (21:39)
8-160
0:26 (22:05)
9-163
2:53 (24:58)
10-164
1:19 (26:17)
 
11-166
1:19 (27:36)
12-162
2:55 (30:31)
13-148
2:04 (32:35)
14-144
1:48 (34:23)
Arrivée
0:10 (34:33)
 
 
8.
SAKER Lily 35:49
 
1-147
1:27 (1:27)
2-152
1:53 (3:20)
3-146
2:49 (6:09)
4-153
1:23 (7:32)
5-158
2:44 (10:16)
 
6-157
1:57 (12:13)
7-159
2:24 (14:37)
8-160
1:39 (16:16)
9-163
3:13 (19:29)
10-164
1:34 (21:03)
 
11-166
3:43 (24:46)
12-162
4:39 (29:25)
13-148
4:20 (33:45)
14-144
1:50 (35:35)
Arrivée
0:14 (35:49)
 
 
9.
CHABRUN Samuel * H10 * 36:24
 
1-147
2:57 (2:57)
2-152
1:05 (4:02)
3-146
2:26 (6:28)
4-153
1:17 (7:45)
5-158
5:19 (13:04)
 
6-157
1:49 (14:53)
7-159
1:52 (16:45)
8-160
1:51 (18:36)
9-163
3:00 (21:36)
10-164
1:33 (23:09)
 
11-166
2:24 (25:33)
12-162
3:31 (29:04)
13-148
3:51 (32:55)
14-144
3:21 (36:16)
Arrivée
0:08 (36:24)
 
 
10.
FARRELL Melissa * D12 * 36:41
 
1-147
3:33 (3:33)
2-152
1:44 (5:17)
3-146
3:47 (9:04)
4-153
1:05 (10:09)
5-158
3:05 (13:14)
 
6-157
1:58 (15:12)
7-159
1:07 (16:19)
8-160
3:52 (20:11)
9-163
2:26 (22:37)
10-164
1:22 (23:59)
 
11-166
3:34 (27:33)
12-162
3:09 (30:42)
13-148
4:02 (34:44)
14-144
1:50 (36:34)
Arrivée
0:07 (36:41)
 
 
11.
CHABRUN Erica * D12 * 38:50
 
1-147
2:10 (2:10)
2-152
0:55 (3:05)
3-146
7:08 (10:13)
4-153
1:27 (11:40)
5-158
6:10 (17:50)
 
6-157
1:19 (19:09)
7-159
1:10 (20:19)
8-160
0:29 (20:48)
9-163
3:52 (24:40)
10-164
1:43 (26:23)
 
11-166
2:48 (29:11)
12-162
3:40 (32:51)
13-148
3:23 (36:14)
14-144
2:27 (38:41)
Arrivée
0:09 (38:50)
 
 
12.
TAICHMANN Elise * Bleu * 40:46
 
1-147
1:30 (1:30)
2-152
1:52 (3:22)
3-146
2:41 (6:03)
4-153
1:43 (7:46)
5-158
2:32 (10:18)
 
6-157
2:21 (12:39)
7-159
2:01 (14:40)
8-160
1:38 (16:18)
9-163
3:06 (19:24)
10-164
1:42 (21:06)
 
11-166
3:45 (24:51)
12-162
5:04 (29:55)
13-148
7:28 (37:23)
14-144
3:03 (40:26)
Arrivée
0:20 (40:46)
 
 
13.
BATES Charlie * H12 * 42:29
 
1-147
2:58 (2:58)
2-152
1:09 (4:07)
3-146
11:30 (15:37)
4-153
1:03 (16:40)
5-158
11:21 (28:01)
 
6-157
1:10 (29:11)
7-159
1:15 (30:26)
8-160
0:54 (31:20)
9-163
2:20 (33:40)
10-164
1:06 (34:46)
 
11-166
1:17 (36:03)
12-162
2:14 (38:17)
13-148
2:29 (40:46)
14-144
1:34 (42:20)
Arrivée
0:09 (42:29)
 
 
14.
NICOLAI Ethan 42:37
 
1-147
7:30 (7:30)
2-152
1:40 (9:10)
3-146
1:31 (10:41)
4-153
1:22 (12:03)
5-158
2:56 (14:59)
 
6-157
1:55 (16:54)
7-159
2:02 (18:56)
8-160
2:48 (21:44)
9-163
2:45 (24:29)
10-164
1:22 (25:51)
 
11-166
3:27 (29:18)
12-162
5:04 (34:22)
13-148
5:16 (39:38)
14-144
2:35 (42:13)
Arrivée
0:24 (42:37)
 
 
15.
DOLLET Hannah * D10 * 43:15
 
1-147
1:08 (1:08)
2-152
2:02 (3:10)
3-146
1:56 (5:06)
4-153
6:14 (11:20)
5-158
2:26 (13:46)
 
6-157
1:47 (15:33)
7-159
1:16 (16:49)
8-160
1:38 (18:27)
9-163
3:42 (22:09)
10-164
1:25 (23:34)
 
11-166
11:24 (34:58)
12-162
3:12 (38:10)
13-148
2:54 (41:04)
14-144
2:01 (43:05)
Arrivée
0:10 (43:15)
 
 
16.
FRANSICO Maxence 51:51
 
1-147
2:23 (2:23)
2-152
0:55 (3:18)
3-146
1:52 (5:10)
4-153
1:52 (7:02)
5-158
8:50 (15:52)
 
6-157
2:01 (17:53)
7-159
3:16 (21:09)
8-160
0:57 (22:06)
9-163
13:48 (35:54)
10-164
1:22 (37:16)
 
11-166
3:02 (40:18)
12-162
4:28 (44:46)
13-148
4:28 (49:14)
14-144
2:21 (51:35)
Arrivée
0:16 (51:51)
 
 
17.
GRIESMAR Sacha 54:38
 
1-147
3:46 (3:46)
2-152
1:20 (5:06)
3-146
2:06 (7:12)
4-153
1:16 (8:28)
5-158
6:16 (14:44)
 
6-157
2:25 (17:09)
7-159
3:05 (20:14)
8-160
1:58 (22:12)
9-163
4:39 (26:51)
10-164
4:28 (31:19)
 
11-166
3:24 (34:43)
12-162
7:17 (42:00)
13-148
8:40 (50:40)
14-144
3:43 (54:23)
Arrivée
0:15 (54:38)
 
 
18.
SALVAGNY Amaury 58:52
 
1-147
1:41 (1:41)
2-152
17:04 (18:45)
3-146
3:13 (21:58)
4-153
2:20 (24:18)
5-158
3:36 (27:54)
 
6-157
2:16 (30:10)
7-159
3:52 (34:02)
8-160
2:10 (36:12)
9-163
3:14 (39:26)
10-164
2:35 (42:01)
 
11-166
3:06 (45:07)
12-162
5:03 (50:10)
13-148
5:09 (55:19)
14-144
3:11 (58:30)
Arrivée
0:22 (58:52)
 
 
19.
LE SINQ Eloine * Bleu * 59:02
 
1-147
1:09 (1:09)
2-152
0:49 (1:58)
3-146
1:31 (3:29)
4-153
1:03 (4:32)
5-158
5:43 (10:15)
 
6-157
1:25 (11:40)
7-159
6:35 (18:15)
8-160
1:28 (19:43)
9-163
27:53 (47:36)
10-164
1:28 (49:04)
 
11-166
1:34 (50:38)
12-162
4:14 (54:52)
13-148
2:31 (57:23)
14-144
1:26 (58:49)
Arrivée
0:13 (59:02)
 
 
20.
FRANSICO Anais 1:07:16
 
1-147
1:19 (1:19)
2-152
0:42 (2:01)
3-146
2:53 (4:54)
4-153
0:59 (5:53)
5-158
12:27 (18:20)
 
6-157
5:11 (23:31)
7-159
2:34 (26:05)
8-160
0:29 (26:34)
9-163
2:39 (29:13)
10-164
1:12 (30:25)
 
11-166
2:10 (32:35)
12-162
27:58 (1:00:33)
13-148
4:39 (1:05:12)
14-144
1:57 (1:07:09)
Arrivée
0:07 (1:07:16)
 
 
20.
THERVILLE Hanaé * D12 * 1:07:16
 
1-147
1:12 (1:12)
2-152
0:45 (1:57)
3-146
2:53 (4:50)
4-153
1:06 (5:56)
5-158
12:14 (18:10)
 
6-157
5:17 (23:27)
7-159
2:39 (26:06)
8-160
0:24 (26:30)
9-163
2:36 (29:06)
10-164
1:21 (30:27)
 
11-166
2:08 (32:35)
12-162
27:55 (1:00:30)
13-148
4:21 (1:04:51)
14-144
2:14 (1:07:05)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:07:16)
 
 
22.
LOUREIRO Adrian * H12 * 2:07:12
 
1-147
1:40 (1:40)
2-152
1:08 (2:48)
3-146
38:58 (41:46)
4-153
23:29 (1:05:15)
5-158
8:46 (1:14:01)
 
6-157
3:23 (1:17:24)
7-159
5:25 (1:22:49)
8-160
0:27 (1:23:16)
9-163
20:35 (1:43:51)
10-164
1:00 (1:44:51)
 
11-166
2:33 (1:47:24)
12-162
3:22 (1:50:46)
13-148
14:10 (2:04:56)
14-144
2:00 (2:06:56)
Arrivée
0:16 (2:07:12)
 
 
GUILLARME Nicole PM
 
1-147
28:34 (28:34)
2-152
3:00 (31:34)
3-146
35:51 (1:07:25)
4-153
2:20 (1:09:45)
5-158
3:35 (1:13:20)
 
6-157
2:22 (1:15:42)
7-159
3:49 (1:19:31)
8-160
– (–)
9-163
– (1:24:59)
10-164
2:29 (1:27:28)
 
11-166
3:17 (1:30:45)
12-162
5:27 (1:36:12)
13-148
4:43 (1:40:55)
14-144
3:02 (1:43:57)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:44:22)
 
 
 
ROYBET Edgar Aband.
 
1-147
9:32 (9:32)
2-152
0:39 (10:11)
3-146
3:40 (13:51)
4-153
1:45 (15:36)
5-158
5:44 (21:20)
 
6-157
1:53 (23:13)
7-159
1:52 (25:05)
8-160
0:36 (25:41)
9-163
2:47 (28:28)
10-164
6:50 (35:18)
 
11-166
2:46 (38:04)
12-162
4:14 (42:18)
13-148
4:50 (47:08)
14-144
3:11 (50:19)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
 
Circuit E Vert
 
1.
CHASSAING Thomas 18:31
 
1-150
1:06 (1:06)
2-154
1:03 (2:09)
3-156
0:54 (3:03)
4-157
1:25 (4:28)
5-160
1:06 (5:34)
 
6-163
5:44 (11:18)
7-155
3:00 (14:18)
8-147
2:02 (16:20)
9-144
1:56 (18:16)
Arrivée
0:15 (18:31)
 
 
2.
KIRSCHTEN Selene 21:53
 
1-150
3:39 (3:39)
2-154
1:13 (4:52)
3-156
1:08 (6:00)
4-157
1:48 (7:48)
5-160
5:15 (13:03)
 
6-163
3:28 (16:31)
7-155
2:25 (18:56)
8-147
1:34 (20:30)
9-144
1:14 (21:44)
Arrivée
0:09 (21:53)
 
 
3.
AMROUCHE Louna * D10 * 34:38
 
1-150
1:43 (1:43)
2-154
1:55 (3:38)
3-156
1:03 (4:41)
4-157
2:32 (7:13)
5-160
1:04 (8:17)
 
6-163
20:15 (28:32)
7-155
1:10 (29:42)
8-147
2:14 (31:56)
9-144
2:29 (34:25)
Arrivée
0:13 (34:38)
 
 
Circuit Vert Acc
 
1.
MINAULT Jiula 14:51
 
1-150
1:46 (1:46)
2-154
1:25 (3:11)
3-156
1:03 (4:14)
4-157
1:25 (5:39)
5-160
1:08 (6:47)
 
6-163
2:20 (9:07)
7-155
1:43 (10:50)
8-147
2:28 (13:18)
9-144
1:20 (14:38)
Arrivée
0:13 (14:51)
 
 
2.
MAURICE Noëlia 17:38
 
1-150
1:52 (1:52)
2-154
1:54 (3:46)
3-156
0:47 (4:33)
4-157
1:41 (6:14)
5-160
1:15 (7:29)
 
6-163
4:06 (11:35)
7-155
1:55 (13:30)
8-147
2:04 (15:34)
9-144
1:55 (17:29)
Arrivée
0:09 (17:38)
 
 
3.
MATHIEU Noa 21:44
 
1-150
2:45 (2:45)
2-154
1:27 (4:12)
3-156
1:03 (5:15)
4-157
1:43 (6:58)
5-160
0:53 (7:51)
 
6-163
5:33 (13:24)
7-155
3:23 (16:47)
8-147
3:00 (19:47)
9-144
1:35 (21:22)
Arrivée
0:22 (21:44)
 
 
4.
MATHIEU Alice 21:49
 
1-150
2:55 (2:55)
2-154
1:40 (4:35)
3-156
0:51 (5:26)
4-157
1:43 (7:09)
5-160
1:00 (8:09)
 
6-163
5:31 (13:40)
7-155
3:12 (16:52)
8-147
3:12 (20:04)
9-144
1:30 (21:34)
Arrivée
0:15 (21:49)
 
 
5.
DUSFOUR Elise 22:02
 
1-150
3:16 (3:16)
2-154
1:48 (5:04)
3-156
1:31 (6:35)
4-157
1:20 (7:55)
5-160
2:00 (9:55)
 
6-163
4:14 (14:09)
7-155
2:46 (16:55)
8-147
2:35 (19:30)
9-144
2:22 (21:52)
Arrivée
0:10 (22:02)
 
 
6.
SAINT-DRENAN Josphine 26:18
 
1-150
5:39 (5:39)
2-154
2:38 (8:17)
3-156
1:12 (9:29)
4-157
2:28 (11:57)
5-160
1:37 (13:34)
 
6-163
4:25 (17:59)
7-155
2:55 (20:54)
8-147
2:55 (23:49)
9-144
1:57 (25:46)
Arrivée
0:32 (26:18)
 
 
7.
DUPERRIN BARRET Laly 29:01
 
1-150
4:47 (4:47)
2-154
2:07 (6:54)
3-156
1:43 (8:37)
4-157
2:23 (11:00)
5-160
4:23 (15:23)
 
6-163
3:51 (19:14)
7-155
3:31 (22:45)
8-147
2:54 (25:39)
9-144
2:36 (28:15)
Arrivée
0:46 (29:01)
 
 
8.
AUPET Meline 29:02
 
1-150
4:51 (4:51)
2-154
2:07 (6:58)
3-156
1:40 (8:38)
4-157
2:25 (11:03)
5-160
4:24 (15:27)
 
6-163
3:47 (19:14)
7-155
3:36 (22:50)
8-147
3:08 (25:58)
9-144
2:50 (28:48)
Arrivée
0:14 (29:02)
 
 
9.
SPEHNER Baptiste 30:12
 
1-150
4:05 (4:05)
2-154
3:15 (7:20)
3-156
1:28 (8:48)
4-157
2:52 (11:40)
5-160
1:28 (13:08)
 
6-163
8:57 (22:05)
7-155
2:08 (24:13)
8-147
3:20 (27:33)
9-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (30:12)
 
 
10.
SPERHNER Clement 33:00
 
1-150
4:11 (4:11)
2-154
3:34 (7:45)
3-156
1:05 (8:50)
4-157
2:56 (11:46)
5-160
1:32 (13:18)
 
6-163
11:56 (25:14)
7-155
1:45 (26:59)
8-147
2:31 (29:30)
9-144
2:35 (32:05)
Arrivée
0:55 (33:00)
 
 
11.
BORRON Thierry 37:14
 
1-150
4:32 (4:32)
2-154
4:10 (8:42)
3-156
1:14 (9:56)
4-157
3:03 (12:59)
5-160
4:16 (17:15)
 
6-163
5:53 (23:08)
7-155
4:23 (27:31)
8-147
5:35 (33:06)
9-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (37:14)
 

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1109 (Update 3): 04/02/2020 17:11:24