Résultats avec temps intermediaires

 

Chall06 Mougins - le Carton – 2020-10-18

 
Circuit A - Jaune long
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice * H40-55 * 47:08
 
1-159
5:28 (5:28)
2-152
2:58 (8:26)
3-153
7:51 (16:17)
4-141
6:45 (23:02)
5-147
5:32 (28:34)
6-150
3:26 (32:00)
 
7-144
2:38 (34:38)
8-143
3:06 (37:44)
9-148
5:32 (43:16)
10-163
3:58 (47:14)
Arrivée
– (47:08)
 
 
2.
SARRAT Christophe * H40-55 * 53:00
 
1-159
5:55 (5:55)
2-152
3:35 (9:30)
3-153
5:09 (14:39)
4-141
8:00 (22:39)
5-147
6:27 (29:06)
6-150
4:24 (33:30)
 
7-144
3:03 (36:33)
8-143
4:53 (41:26)
9-148
6:06 (47:32)
10-163
5:30 (53:02)
Arrivée
– (53:00)
 
 
3.
GUIOT Vincent * H20-35 * 56:17
 
1-159
5:12 (5:12)
2-152
7:41 (12:53)
3-153
10:44 (23:37)
4-141
6:16 (29:53)
5-147
5:07 (35:00)
6-150
3:45 (38:45)
 
7-144
2:31 (41:16)
8-143
3:04 (44:20)
9-148
8:36 (52:56)
10-163
3:31 (56:27)
Arrivée
– (56:17)
 
4.
SAINT-MARCEL Laurent * H40-55 * 58:37
 
1-159
5:28 (5:28)
2-152
4:28 (9:56)
3-153
9:19 (19:15)
4-141
7:22 (26:37)
5-147
5:16 (31:53)
6-150
4:32 (36:25)
 
7-144
2:50 (39:15)
8-143
7:27 (46:42)
9-148
7:23 (54:05)
10-163
4:40 (58:45)
Arrivée
– (58:37)
 
5.
MEROUR Aurelien * H40-55 * 1:02:27
 
1-159
5:45 (5:45)
2-152
3:51 (9:36)
3-153
10:20 (19:56)
4-141
10:12 (30:08)
5-147
7:40 (37:48)
6-150
4:18 (42:06)
 
7-144
3:56 (46:02)
8-143
4:13 (50:15)
9-148
7:11 (57:26)
10-163
4:54 (1:02:20)
Arrivée
0:07 (1:02:27)
 
 
6.
BEYLS Nicolas * H20-35 * 1:02:57
 
1-159
5:17 (5:17)
2-152
3:33 (8:50)
3-153
7:12 (16:02)
4-141
9:52 (25:54)
5-147
6:04 (31:58)
6-150
3:45 (35:43)
 
7-144
3:05 (38:48)
8-143
13:46 (52:34)
9-148
6:21 (58:55)
10-163
3:37 (1:02:32)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:02:57)
 
 
7.
SAY Christopher * H40-55 * 1:03:39
 
1-159
6:03 (6:03)
2-152
3:17 (9:20)
3-153
17:26 (26:46)
4-141
7:26 (34:12)
5-147
7:09 (41:21)
6-150
4:00 (45:21)
 
7-144
2:41 (48:02)
8-143
5:48 (53:50)
9-148
6:02 (59:52)
10-163
3:54 (1:03:46)
Arrivée
– (1:03:39)
 
 
8.
BOISSIER Nicolas * H40-55 * 1:03:47
 
1-159
6:34 (6:34)
2-152
3:57 (10:31)
3-153
10:34 (21:05)
4-141
8:07 (29:12)
5-147
10:26 (39:38)
6-150
4:29 (44:07)
 
7-144
3:02 (47:09)
8-143
3:40 (50:49)
9-148
7:46 (58:35)
10-163
5:04 (1:03:39)
Arrivée
0:08 (1:03:47)
 
 
9.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H20-35 * 1:04:18
 
1-159
6:14 (6:14)
2-152
3:30 (9:44)
3-153
9:43 (19:27)
4-141
7:30 (26:57)
5-147
8:49 (35:46)
6-150
4:29 (40:15)
 
7-144
4:22 (44:37)
8-143
7:39 (52:16)
9-148
6:48 (59:04)
10-163
4:36 (1:03:40)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:04:18)
 
 
10.
VERT Julien * H20-35 * 1:05:50
 
1-159
6:38 (6:38)
2-152
3:40 (10:18)
3-153
9:51 (20:09)
4-141
9:01 (29:10)
5-147
9:02 (38:12)
6-150
4:18 (42:30)
 
7-144
3:16 (45:46)
8-143
5:46 (51:32)
9-148
8:54 (1:00:26)
10-163
5:27 (1:05:53)
Arrivée
– (1:05:50)
 
 
11.
FOREY Thomas * H40-55 * 1:10:23
 
1-159
5:06 (5:06)
2-152
3:09 (8:15)
3-153
19:51 (28:06)
4-141
11:08 (39:14)
5-147
8:53 (48:07)
6-150
4:30 (52:37)
 
7-144
2:48 (55:25)
8-143
3:34 (58:59)
9-148
6:10 (1:05:09)
10-163
5:11 (1:10:20)
Arrivée
0:03 (1:10:23)
 
12.
MARTY Olivier * H40-55 * 1:12:38
 
1-159
8:00 (8:00)
2-152
4:22 (12:22)
3-153
11:56 (24:18)
4-141
9:02 (33:20)
5-147
9:25 (42:45)
6-150
4:43 (47:28)
 
7-144
3:17 (50:45)
8-143
3:54 (54:39)
9-148
12:12 (1:06:51)
10-163
5:10 (1:12:01)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:12:38)
 
 
13.
CALANDO Antoine * H40-55 * 1:14:17
 
1-159
6:27 (6:27)
2-152
4:15 (10:42)
3-153
12:43 (23:25)
4-141
9:14 (32:39)
5-147
10:58 (43:37)
6-150
5:05 (48:42)
 
7-144
3:10 (51:52)
8-143
5:30 (57:22)
9-148
7:45 (1:05:07)
10-163
5:08 (1:10:15)
Arrivée
4:02 (1:14:17)
 
14.
MOUEZY Thomas * H20-35 * 1:14:48
 
1-159
8:23 (8:23)
2-152
4:12 (12:35)
3-153
11:55 (24:30)
4-141
8:53 (33:23)
5-147
14:57 (48:20)
6-150
4:24 (52:44)
 
7-144
4:03 (56:47)
8-143
5:54 (1:02:41)
9-148
6:54 (1:09:35)
10-163
4:42 (1:14:17)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:14:48)
 
 
15.
SAY Lilian * H20-35 * 1:16:25
 
1-159
5:25 (5:25)
2-152
5:32 (10:57)
3-153
18:52 (29:49)
4-141
10:18 (40:07)
5-147
14:38 (54:45)
6-150
4:19 (59:04)
 
7-144
3:15 (1:02:19)
8-143
3:30 (1:05:49)
9-148
6:47 (1:12:36)
10-163
3:49 (1:16:25)
Arrivée
– (1:16:25)
 
 
16.
LOUREIRO Emma * D14 * 1:19:01
 
1-159
6:42 (6:42)
2-152
3:19 (10:01)
3-153
27:28 (37:29)
4-141
9:16 (46:45)
5-147
6:37 (53:22)
6-150
4:33 (57:55)
 
7-144
2:58 (1:00:53)
8-143
5:10 (1:06:03)
9-148
8:06 (1:14:09)
10-163
4:45 (1:18:54)
Arrivée
0:07 (1:19:01)
 
17.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H40-55 * 1:21:07
 
1-159
7:05 (7:05)
2-152
3:59 (11:04)
3-153
10:31 (21:35)
4-141
9:30 (31:05)
5-147
8:37 (39:42)
6-150
5:08 (44:50)
 
7-144
4:30 (49:20)
8-143
12:44 (1:02:04)
9-148
12:18 (1:14:22)
10-163
5:36 (1:19:58)
Arrivée
1:09 (1:21:07)
 
18.
SEVEQUE Matthieu * H20-35 * 1:21:58
 
1-159
7:35 (7:35)
2-152
4:14 (11:49)
3-153
13:37 (25:26)
4-141
9:01 (34:27)
5-147
8:35 (43:02)
6-150
4:28 (47:30)
 
7-144
4:55 (52:25)
8-143
9:20 (1:01:45)
9-148
13:38 (1:15:23)
10-163
5:17 (1:20:40)
Arrivée
1:18 (1:21:58)
 
 
19.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H20-35 * 1:23:10
 
1-159
7:43 (7:43)
2-152
7:12 (14:55)
3-153
13:18 (28:13)
4-141
10:48 (39:01)
5-147
9:52 (48:53)
6-150
4:48 (53:41)
 
7-144
3:34 (57:15)
8-143
6:53 (1:04:08)
9-148
10:57 (1:15:05)
10-163
4:59 (1:20:04)
Arrivée
3:06 (1:23:10)
 
20.
PEARSON Rick * H40-55 * 1:29:47
 
1-159
7:13 (7:13)
2-152
4:12 (11:25)
3-153
9:41 (21:06)
4-141
10:48 (31:54)
5-147
24:16 (56:10)
6-150
6:02 (1:02:12)
 
7-144
4:01 (1:06:13)
8-143
4:44 (1:10:57)
9-148
10:20 (1:21:17)
10-163
6:34 (1:27:51)
Arrivée
1:56 (1:29:47)
 
 
21.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * H60+ * 1:31:55
 
1-159
11:08 (11:08)
2-152
5:48 (16:56)
3-153
12:38 (29:34)
4-141
10:16 (39:50)
5-147
14:57 (54:47)
6-150
6:03 (1:00:50)
 
7-144
5:47 (1:06:37)
8-143
6:49 (1:13:26)
9-148
11:25 (1:24:51)
10-163
5:57 (1:30:48)
Arrivée
1:07 (1:31:55)
 
 
22.
DURAND Roxane * D20-35 * 1:40:10
 
1-159
8:10 (8:10)
2-152
5:35 (13:45)
3-153
10:38 (24:23)
4-141
12:47 (37:10)
5-147
9:29 (46:39)
6-150
4:59 (51:38)
 
7-144
7:49 (59:27)
8-143
20:18 (1:19:45)
9-148
14:50 (1:34:35)
10-163
5:21 (1:39:56)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:40:10)
 
 
23.
MARI Olivier * H40-55 * 1:41:29
 
1-159
6:39 (6:39)
2-152
4:07 (10:46)
3-153
11:14 (22:00)
4-141
15:25 (37:25)
5-147
9:55 (47:20)
6-150
5:47 (53:07)
 
7-144
5:19 (58:26)
8-143
12:50 (1:11:16)
9-148
23:17 (1:34:33)
10-163
6:46 (1:41:19)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:41:29)
 
 
24.
AGELOUX Julien * H20-35 * 1:43:57
 
1-159
11:38 (11:38)
2-152
4:22 (16:00)
3-153
14:54 (30:54)
4-141
12:58 (43:52)
5-147
17:13 (1:01:05)
6-150
4:54 (1:05:59)
 
7-144
8:03 (1:14:02)
8-143
13:27 (1:27:29)
9-148
10:16 (1:37:45)
10-163
6:01 (1:43:46)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:43:57)
 
 
25.
LOUREIRO Sergio * H40-55 * 2:20:45
 
1-159
22:02 (22:02)
2-152
8:22 (30:24)
3-153
46:57 (1:17:21)
4-141
10:40 (1:28:01)
5-147
14:59 (1:43:00)
6-150
6:19 (1:49:19)
 
7-144
5:27 (1:54:46)
8-143
7:02 (2:01:48)
9-148
11:25 (2:13:13)
10-163
6:19 (2:19:32)
Arrivée
1:13 (2:20:45)
 
26.
OPPEDISANO Michel * H60+ * 2:26:35
 
1-159
7:31 (7:31)
2-152
4:48 (12:19)
3-153
10:12 (22:31)
4-141
1:14:53 (1:37:24)
5-147
8:36 (1:46:00)
6-150
5:46 (1:51:46)
 
7-144
6:17 (1:58:03)
8-143
8:39 (2:06:42)
9-148
12:07 (2:18:49)
10-163
7:19 (2:26:08)
Arrivée
0:27 (2:26:35)
 
CAMUS Sylvain * H20-35 * PM
 
1-159
4:58 (4:58)
2-152
2:57 (7:55)
3-153
– (–)
4-141
– (27:37)
5-147
7:37 (35:14)
6-150
3:42 (38:56)
 
7-144
2:09 (41:05)
8-143
3:12 (44:17)
9-148
4:52 (49:09)
10-163
3:13 (52:22)
Arrivée
– (52:04)
 
 
GUIOT Maëll * D20-35 * PM
 
1-159
11:12 (11:12)
2-152
9:44 (20:56)
3-153
28:18 (49:14)
4-141
20:36 (1:09:50)
5-147
27:50 (1:37:40)
6-150
7:24 (1:45:04)
 
7-144
4:35 (1:49:39)
8-143
16:07 (2:05:46)
9-148
– (–)
10-163
– (3:04:33)
Arrivée
1:05 (3:05:38)
 
MAREAU Eric * H40-55 * Aband.
 
1-159
– (–)
2-152
– (–)
3-153
– (25:03)
4-141
11:20 (36:23)
5-147
11:32 (47:55)
6-150
5:10 (53:05)
 
7-144
5:16 (58:21)
8-143
6:02 (1:04:23)
9-148
37:01 (1:41:24)
10-163
9:12 (1:50:36)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit B - Jaune Moyen
 
1.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D40+ * 59:50
 
1-155
6:18 (6:18)
2-144
6:00 (12:18)
3-143
5:04 (17:22)
4-152
12:52 (30:14)
5-153
11:43 (41:57)
6-148
7:20 (49:17)
 
7-159
6:41 (55:58)
8-163
3:38 (59:36)
Arrivée
0:14 (59:50)
 
2.
GUETIN Francois * B Jaune * 1:04:13
 
1-155
9:33 (9:33)
2-144
8:00 (17:33)
3-143
6:47 (24:20)
4-152
10:49 (35:09)
5-153
8:55 (44:04)
6-148
7:01 (51:05)
 
7-159
9:41 (1:00:46)
8-163
3:13 (1:03:59)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:04:13)
 
3.
MARTY Zoé * D18 * 1:07:01
 
1-155
5:19 (5:19)
2-144
6:18 (11:37)
3-143
7:08 (18:45)
4-152
9:09 (27:54)
5-153
22:03 (49:57)
6-148
6:53 (56:50)
 
7-159
6:05 (1:02:55)
8-163
2:52 (1:05:47)
Arrivée
1:14 (1:07:01)
 
4.
DUQUESNE Yannick * B Jaune * 1:08:18
 
1-155
4:33 (4:33)
2-144
6:52 (11:25)
3-143
4:48 (16:13)
4-152
14:44 (30:57)
5-153
12:43 (43:40)
6-148
5:40 (49:20)
 
7-159
15:10 (1:04:30)
8-163
3:05 (1:07:35)
Arrivée
0:43 (1:08:18)
 
5.
DUQUESNE Emma * D16 * 1:09:16
 
1-155
6:47 (6:47)
2-144
5:55 (12:42)
3-143
10:24 (23:06)
4-152
12:08 (35:14)
5-153
10:38 (45:52)
6-148
7:41 (53:33)
 
7-159
9:37 (1:03:10)
8-163
5:52 (1:09:02)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:09:16)
 
6.
LE SINQ Ludovic * B Jaune * 1:09:56
 
1-155
9:22 (9:22)
2-144
6:42 (16:04)
3-143
6:36 (22:40)
4-152
18:11 (40:51)
5-153
12:12 (53:03)
6-148
5:38 (58:41)
 
7-159
6:32 (1:05:13)
8-163
2:42 (1:07:55)
Arrivée
2:01 (1:09:56)
 
7.
BOUDIER Matthias * B Jaune * 1:11:27
 
1-155
7:46 (7:46)
2-144
7:51 (15:37)
3-143
7:18 (22:55)
4-152
12:39 (35:34)
5-153
10:39 (46:13)
6-148
10:19 (56:32)
 
7-159
8:10 (1:04:42)
8-163
3:38 (1:08:20)
Arrivée
3:07 (1:11:27)
 
8.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D40+ * 1:13:26
 
1-155
7:50 (7:50)
2-144
8:16 (16:06)
3-143
7:41 (23:47)
4-152
14:01 (37:48)
5-153
9:33 (47:21)
6-148
7:53 (55:14)
 
7-159
13:42 (1:08:56)
8-163
3:58 (1:12:54)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:13:26)
 
9.
SAMPIC Audrey * D40+ * 1:14:04
 
1-155
12:13 (12:13)
2-144
9:36 (21:49)
3-143
5:26 (27:15)
4-152
14:40 (41:55)
5-153
11:12 (53:07)
6-148
7:54 (1:01:01)
 
7-159
8:16 (1:09:17)
8-163
4:31 (1:13:48)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:14:04)
 
10.
BERGOIN Raymond * H60+ * 1:17:54
 
1-155
6:26 (6:26)
2-144
6:14 (12:40)
3-143
12:19 (24:59)
4-152
16:20 (41:19)
5-153
12:43 (54:02)
6-148
8:36 (1:02:38)
 
7-159
10:25 (1:13:03)
8-163
4:20 (1:17:23)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:17:54)
 
11.
GERARD Thibaud * B Jaune * 1:18:49
 
1-155
11:58 (11:58)
2-144
4:14 (16:12)
3-143
11:23 (27:35)
4-152
15:47 (43:22)
5-153
14:43 (58:05)
6-148
5:25 (1:03:30)
 
7-159
11:48 (1:15:18)
8-163
3:23 (1:18:41)
Arrivée
0:08 (1:18:49)
 
12.
CORDOLIANI Lou * D14 * 1:21:35
 
1-155
7:49 (7:49)
2-144
8:13 (16:02)
3-143
4:53 (20:55)
4-152
14:39 (35:34)
5-153
9:29 (45:03)
6-148
7:48 (52:51)
 
7-159
15:12 (1:08:03)
8-163
4:44 (1:12:47)
Arrivée
8:48 (1:21:35)
 
12.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D40+ * 1:21:35
 
1-155
7:27 (7:27)
2-144
9:01 (16:28)
3-143
8:07 (24:35)
4-152
16:51 (41:26)
5-153
14:14 (55:40)
6-148
9:43 (1:05:23)
 
7-159
11:06 (1:16:29)
8-163
4:40 (1:21:09)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:21:35)
 
14.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * B Jaune * 1:22:42
 
1-155
7:31 (7:31)
2-144
7:23 (14:54)
3-143
5:57 (20:51)
4-152
21:28 (42:19)
5-153
14:19 (56:38)
6-148
10:05 (1:06:43)
 
7-159
8:40 (1:15:23)
8-163
6:04 (1:21:27)
Arrivée
1:15 (1:22:42)
 
15.
DURBAN Marine * B Jaune * 1:25:34
 
1-155
17:47 (17:47)
2-144
6:02 (23:49)
3-143
8:10 (31:59)
4-152
11:54 (43:53)
5-153
16:17 (1:00:10)
6-148
13:48 (1:13:58)
 
7-159
7:52 (1:21:50)
8-163
3:40 (1:25:30)
Arrivée
0:04 (1:25:34)
 
16.
SALORT Xavier * B Jaune * 1:30:34
 
1-155
9:35 (9:35)
2-144
6:30 (16:05)
3-143
24:00 (40:05)
4-152
18:06 (58:11)
5-153
9:12 (1:07:23)
6-148
8:27 (1:15:50)
 
7-159
9:50 (1:25:40)
8-163
4:25 (1:30:05)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:30:34)
 
17.
ITASSE Anabelle * D40+ * 1:36:28
 
1-155
14:20 (14:20)
2-144
6:44 (21:04)
3-143
18:49 (39:53)
4-152
14:00 (53:53)
5-153
9:45 (1:03:38)
6-148
10:18 (1:13:56)
 
7-159
16:55 (1:30:51)
8-163
4:56 (1:35:47)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:36:28)
 
18.
MACIA Eric * B Jaune * 1:36:46
 
1-155
6:25 (6:25)
2-144
6:44 (13:09)
3-143
16:17 (29:26)
4-152
30:24 (59:50)
5-153
13:47 (1:13:37)
6-148
8:22 (1:21:59)
 
7-159
8:56 (1:30:55)
8-163
4:02 (1:34:57)
Arrivée
1:49 (1:36:46)
 
19.
EININGER Celine * D40+ * 1:38:08
 
1-155
6:31 (6:31)
2-144
9:42 (16:13)
3-143
5:18 (21:31)
4-152
12:42 (34:13)
5-153
23:23 (57:36)
6-148
20:22 (1:17:58)
 
7-159
14:37 (1:32:35)
8-163
3:24 (1:35:59)
Arrivée
2:09 (1:38:08)
 
20.
APVRILLE Ludovic * B Jaune * 1:47:09
 
1-155
8:26 (8:26)
2-144
10:09 (18:35)
3-143
32:44 (51:19)
4-152
15:09 (1:06:28)
5-153
11:14 (1:17:42)
6-148
11:14 (1:28:56)
 
7-159
12:58 (1:41:54)
8-163
4:06 (1:46:00)
Arrivée
1:09 (1:47:09)
 
21.
LECOINTE Stéphanie * D40+ * 1:47:46
 
1-155
12:39 (12:39)
2-144
13:36 (26:15)
3-143
21:58 (48:13)
4-152
21:25 (1:09:38)
5-153
14:16 (1:23:54)
6-148
8:25 (1:32:19)
 
7-159
10:19 (1:42:38)
8-163
3:50 (1:46:28)
Arrivée
1:18 (1:47:46)
 
22.
RUDDOCK Thomas * B Jaune * 1:55:00
 
1-155
13:19 (13:19)
2-144
6:00 (19:19)
3-143
15:43 (35:02)
4-152
36:09 (1:11:11)
5-153
13:28 (1:24:39)
6-148
10:43 (1:35:22)
 
7-159
13:36 (1:48:58)
8-163
5:00 (1:53:58)
Arrivée
1:02 (1:55:00)
 
23.
GINESTE Corinne * D40+ * 2:03:55
 
1-155
21:30 (21:30)
2-144
9:31 (31:01)
3-143
11:51 (42:52)
4-152
18:19 (1:01:11)
5-153
22:38 (1:23:49)
6-148
19:51 (1:43:40)
 
7-159
12:40 (1:56:20)
8-163
5:50 (2:02:10)
Arrivée
1:45 (2:03:55)
 
24.
PAILHE Isabelle * D40+ * 2:05:12
 
1-155
8:43 (8:43)
2-144
11:08 (19:51)
3-143
12:48 (32:39)
4-152
22:55 (55:34)
5-153
26:37 (1:22:11)
6-148
11:38 (1:33:49)
 
7-159
24:27 (1:58:16)
8-163
5:37 (2:03:53)
Arrivée
1:19 (2:05:12)
 
25.
ANDERSON Rick * H60+ * 2:11:36
 
1-155
7:06 (7:06)
2-144
11:00 (18:06)
3-143
27:47 (45:53)
4-152
21:59 (1:07:52)
5-153
17:53 (1:25:45)
6-148
13:43 (1:39:28)
 
7-159
24:16 (2:03:44)
8-163
5:44 (2:09:28)
Arrivée
2:08 (2:11:36)
 
26.
DE LENNE Florence * D40+ * 2:31:53
 
1-155
12:59 (12:59)
2-144
14:41 (27:40)
3-143
35:37 (1:03:17)
4-152
22:54 (1:26:11)
5-153
16:07 (1:42:18)
6-148
8:49 (1:51:07)
 
7-159
32:12 (2:23:19)
8-163
6:01 (2:29:20)
Arrivée
2:33 (2:31:53)
 
27.
FRANSE Béatrice * D40+ * 2:32:43
 
1-155
13:06 (13:06)
2-144
14:40 (27:46)
3-143
36:09 (1:03:55)
4-152
23:03 (1:26:58)
5-153
15:45 (1:42:43)
6-148
9:52 (1:52:35)
 
7-159
30:43 (2:23:18)
8-163
8:12 (2:31:30)
Arrivée
1:13 (2:32:43)
 
28.
NAZINTSEVA Vasilisa * D16 * 2:49:34
 
1-155
8:48 (8:48)
2-144
22:57 (31:45)
3-143
44:14 (1:15:59)
4-152
42:32 (1:58:31)
5-153
15:54 (2:14:25)
6-148
9:36 (2:24:01)
 
7-159
19:37 (2:43:38)
8-163
5:44 (2:49:22)
Arrivée
0:12 (2:49:34)
 
BARNES Emily * D16 * PM
 
1-155
15:51 (15:51)
2-144
9:01 (24:52)
3-143
37:07 (1:01:59)
4-152
– (–)
5-153
– (–)
6-148
– (1:25:43)
 
7-159
– (–)
8-163
– (1:34:44)
Arrivée
3:23 (1:38:07)
 
CORNU Mathilde * D40+ * PM
 
1-155
10:38 (10:38)
2-144
6:43 (17:21)
3-143
5:36 (22:57)
4-152
20:10 (43:07)
5-153
– (–)
6-148
– (–)
 
7-159
– (49:28)
8-163
5:29 (54:57)
Arrivée
1:40 (56:37)
 
DUCHANGE Agnes * D40+ * PM
 
1-155
10:39 (10:39)
2-144
6:06 (16:45)
3-143
– (–)
4-152
– (–)
5-153
– (–)
6-148
– (–)
 
7-159
– (–)
8-163
– (1:07:34)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:07:43)
 
FOLLIOT / FOLLIOT Sandra / Gaelle * Equipe * PM
 
1-155
11:23 (11:23)
2-144
11:51 (23:14)
3-143
– (–)
4-152
– (1:15:59)
5-153
– (–)
6-148
– (1:47:43)
 
7-159
– (–)
8-163
– (2:07:54)
Arrivée
6:39 (2:14:33)
 
GERARD Chloé * D20-35 * PM
 
1-155
24:54 (24:54)
2-144
6:50 (31:44)
3-143
14:09 (45:53)
4-152
– (–)
5-153
– (–)
6-148
– (–)
 
7-159
– (–)
8-163
– (1:05:27)
Arrivée
3:11 (1:08:38)
 
HEBREARD Sandrine * D40+ * PM
 
1-155
25:25 (25:25)
2-144
6:18 (31:43)
3-143
14:07 (45:50)
4-152
– (–)
5-153
– (–)
6-148
– (–)
 
7-159
– (–)
8-163
– (1:05:32)
Arrivée
3:06 (1:08:38)
 
KASTENSSON Lotta * D40+ * PM
 
1-155
10:00 (10:00)
2-144
6:21 (16:21)
3-143
12:32 (28:53)
4-152
13:53 (42:46)
5-153
– (–)
6-148
– (1:06:34)
 
7-159
8:50 (1:15:24)
8-163
3:49 (1:19:13)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:19:26)
 
KNIPPING Guillemette * D40+ * PM
 
1-155
6:10 (6:10)
2-144
10:04 (16:14)
3-143
14:42 (30:56)
4-152
11:37 (42:33)
5-153
12:32 (55:05)
6-148
18:21 (1:13:26)
 
7-159
– (–)
8-163
– (1:20:59)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:21:24)
 
SIDNEY Charlotte * D16 * PM
 
1-155
6:05 (6:05)
2-144
8:49 (14:54)
3-143
37:06 (52:00)
4-152
– (–)
5-153
– (–)
6-148
– (1:15:40)
 
7-159
– (–)
8-163
– (1:24:49)
Arrivée
3:22 (1:28:11)
 
Circuit C- Jaune Court
 
1.
FARRELL Jamy * H14 * 39:00
 
1-150
4:40 (4:40)
2-144
3:48 (8:28)
3-141
4:22 (12:50)
4-154
6:03 (18:53)
5-164
5:08 (24:01)
6-152
7:38 (31:39)
 
7-159
3:56 (35:35)
8-163
3:30 (39:05)
Arrivée
– (39:00)
 
2.
GUETIN Valentin * H14 * 50:51
 
1-150
5:27 (5:27)
2-144
3:55 (9:22)
3-141
5:03 (14:25)
4-154
6:32 (20:57)
5-164
6:34 (27:31)
6-152
14:38 (42:09)
 
7-159
4:58 (47:07)
8-163
3:01 (50:08)
Arrivée
0:43 (50:51)
 
3.
HEBANT Axel * H14 * 51:36
 
1-150
5:06 (5:06)
2-144
4:35 (9:41)
3-141
17:37 (27:18)
4-154
7:13 (34:31)
5-164
4:24 (38:55)
6-152
7:03 (45:58)
 
7-159
3:20 (49:18)
8-163
2:26 (51:44)
Arrivée
– (51:36)
 
4.
DUQUESNE Noah * H12 * 53:32
 
1-150
5:35 (5:35)
2-144
6:23 (11:58)
3-141
7:29 (19:27)
4-154
6:52 (26:19)
5-164
9:25 (35:44)
6-152
9:46 (45:30)
 
7-159
4:43 (50:13)
8-163
3:32 (53:45)
Arrivée
– (53:32)
 
5.
DE LAVENERE Maxence * C Jaune * 55:53
 
1-150
7:00 (7:00)
2-144
4:41 (11:41)
3-141
4:49 (16:30)
4-154
11:05 (27:35)
5-164
8:27 (36:02)
6-152
7:24 (43:26)
 
7-159
6:33 (49:59)
8-163
4:16 (54:15)
Arrivée
1:38 (55:53)
 
6.
NAHON Evy * D14 * 1:02:52
 
1-150
7:11 (7:11)
2-144
6:43 (13:54)
3-141
6:58 (20:52)
4-154
11:39 (32:31)
5-164
7:12 (39:43)
6-152
8:10 (47:53)
 
7-159
5:27 (53:20)
8-163
4:44 (58:04)
Arrivée
4:48 (1:02:52)
 
7.
HEBANT Caroline * C Jaune * 1:04:45
 
1-150
6:03 (6:03)
2-144
6:16 (12:19)
3-141
7:23 (19:42)
4-154
13:36 (33:18)
5-164
9:44 (43:02)
6-152
8:48 (51:50)
 
7-159
8:12 (1:00:02)
8-163
4:11 (1:04:13)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:04:45)
 
8.
SARRAT Sophie * C Jaune * 1:16:31
 
1-150
9:38 (9:38)
2-144
5:32 (15:10)
3-141
11:03 (26:13)
4-154
12:53 (39:06)
5-164
8:53 (47:59)
6-152
10:50 (58:49)
 
7-159
7:10 (1:05:59)
8-163
3:51 (1:09:50)
Arrivée
6:41 (1:16:31)
 
9.
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa * D14 * 1:17:50
 
1-150
8:42 (8:42)
2-144
6:56 (15:38)
3-141
11:56 (27:34)
4-154
9:58 (37:32)
5-164
7:04 (44:36)
6-152
9:28 (54:04)
 
7-159
14:58 (1:09:02)
8-163
4:25 (1:13:27)
Arrivée
4:23 (1:17:50)
 
10.
BARNES Matthew * H14 * 1:18:48
 
1-150
6:27 (6:27)
2-144
7:19 (13:46)
3-141
19:20 (33:06)
4-154
15:24 (48:30)
5-164
8:20 (56:50)
6-152
12:57 (1:09:47)
 
7-159
4:43 (1:14:30)
8-163
4:10 (1:18:40)
Arrivée
0:08 (1:18:48)
 
11.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia * C Jaune * 1:21:55
 
1-150
9:05 (9:05)
2-144
5:52 (14:57)
3-141
21:48 (36:45)
4-154
9:04 (45:49)
5-164
7:01 (52:50)
6-152
10:55 (1:03:45)
 
7-159
12:36 (1:16:21)
8-163
4:35 (1:20:56)
Arrivée
0:59 (1:21:55)
 
12.
XIA Yuan * C Jaune * 1:34:42
 
1-150
9:06 (9:06)
2-144
7:29 (16:35)
3-141
9:31 (26:06)
4-154
25:14 (51:20)
5-164
9:51 (1:01:11)
6-152
11:21 (1:12:32)
 
7-159
11:40 (1:24:12)
8-163
5:31 (1:29:43)
Arrivée
4:59 (1:34:42)
 
13.
LE SINQ Cécile * C Jaune * 1:34:45
 
1-150
18:51 (18:51)
2-144
5:34 (24:25)
3-141
26:37 (51:02)
4-154
10:20 (1:01:22)
5-164
9:55 (1:11:17)
6-152
8:56 (1:20:13)
 
7-159
8:23 (1:28:36)
8-163
5:00 (1:33:36)
Arrivée
1:09 (1:34:45)
 
14.
APVRILLE Axelle * C Jaune * 1:39:14
 
1-150
11:20 (11:20)
2-144
6:54 (18:14)
3-141
20:56 (39:10)
4-154
11:53 (51:03)
5-164
10:48 (1:01:51)
6-152
12:34 (1:14:25)
 
7-159
14:16 (1:28:41)
8-163
6:39 (1:35:20)
Arrivée
3:54 (1:39:14)
 
15.
MARI Eloïse * D14 * 1:56:59
 
1-150
9:11 (9:11)
2-144
7:19 (16:30)
3-141
24:44 (41:14)
4-154
13:55 (55:09)
5-164
27:58 (1:23:07)
6-152
11:55 (1:35:02)
 
7-159
12:25 (1:47:27)
8-163
7:03 (1:54:30)
Arrivée
2:29 (1:56:59)
 
16.
MARI Christelle * D14 * 2:02:50
 
1-150
14:53 (14:53)
2-144
7:23 (22:16)
3-141
24:51 (47:07)
4-154
14:05 (1:01:12)
5-164
27:47 (1:28:59)
6-152
11:55 (1:40:54)
 
7-159
12:26 (1:53:20)
8-163
7:06 (2:00:26)
Arrivée
2:24 (2:02:50)
 
17.
CAMUS Audrey * C Jaune * 2:18:56
 
1-150
9:54 (9:54)
2-144
12:14 (22:08)
3-141
49:00 (1:11:08)
4-154
15:25 (1:26:33)
5-164
18:14 (1:44:47)
6-152
11:16 (1:56:03)
 
7-159
15:13 (2:11:16)
8-163
5:25 (2:16:41)
Arrivée
2:15 (2:18:56)
 
RANALDI Aurelien * C Jaune * PM
 
1-150
6:41 (6:41)
2-144
4:26 (11:07)
3-141
4:01 (15:08)
4-154
– (–)
5-164
– (36:58)
6-152
7:46 (44:44)
 
7-159
5:20 (50:04)
8-163
3:40 (53:44)
Arrivée
2:05 (55:49)
 
RUDDOCK Elizabeth * C Jaune * PM
 
1-150
5:32 (5:32)
2-144
4:26 (9:58)
3-141
– (–)
4-154
– (42:05)
5-164
6:46 (48:51)
6-152
11:17 (1:00:08)
 
7-159
5:15 (1:05:23)
8-163
3:16 (1:08:39)
Arrivée
3:19 (1:11:58)
 
SOUCHAIRE Carole * C Jaune * Aband.
 
1-150
10:29 (10:29)
2-144
55:47 (1:06:16)
3-141
– (–)
4-154
– (–)
5-164
– (–)
6-152
– (–)
 
7-159
– (–)
8-163
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit D - Bleu
 
1.
FOREY Valentin * H12 * 27:39
 
1-150
7:49 (7:49)
2-145
2:32 (10:21)
3-142
6:55 (17:16)
4-146
2:11 (19:27)
5-148
2:25 (21:52)
6-157
4:34 (26:26)
 
7-163
1:07 (27:33)
Arrivée
0:06 (27:39)
 
2.
BATES Charlie * H12 * 29:42
 
1-150
11:41 (11:41)
2-145
2:42 (14:23)
3-142
4:00 (18:23)
4-146
2:26 (20:49)
5-148
2:56 (23:45)
6-157
4:29 (28:14)
 
7-163
1:04 (29:18)
Arrivée
0:24 (29:42)
 
3.
GUIOT Timéo * H12 * 30:39
 
1-150
4:54 (4:54)
2-145
2:34 (7:28)
3-142
9:55 (17:23)
4-146
2:07 (19:30)
5-148
2:48 (22:18)
6-157
3:58 (26:16)
 
7-163
1:02 (27:18)
Arrivée
3:21 (30:39)
 
4.
GUIOT Marius * H10 * 38:23
 
1-150
7:25 (7:25)
2-145
1:59 (9:24)
3-142
15:43 (25:07)
4-146
2:02 (27:09)
5-148
2:52 (30:01)
6-157
4:06 (34:07)
 
7-163
1:01 (35:08)
Arrivée
3:15 (38:23)
 
5.
HEBANT Alexandre * H12 * 38:35
 
1-150
9:09 (9:09)
2-145
4:21 (13:30)
3-142
5:53 (19:23)
4-146
4:41 (24:04)
5-148
3:17 (27:21)
6-157
7:37 (34:58)
 
7-163
1:19 (36:17)
Arrivée
2:18 (38:35)
 
6.
FOLLIOT / TRASTOUR Elodie / Emma * Equipe * 40:50
 
1-150
9:26 (9:26)
2-145
4:50 (14:16)
3-142
7:02 (21:18)
4-146
5:24 (26:42)
5-148
3:05 (29:47)
6-157
7:00 (36:47)
 
7-163
1:56 (38:43)
Arrivée
2:07 (40:50)
 
7.
DURAND Pierrette / Famille * Equipe * 45:55
 
1-150
17:12 (17:12)
2-145
3:20 (20:32)
3-142
6:18 (26:50)
4-146
3:32 (30:22)
5-148
3:39 (34:01)
6-157
6:11 (40:12)
 
7-163
2:47 (42:59)
Arrivée
2:56 (45:55)
 
8.
DURAND Elodie * Equipe * 47:31
 
1-150
18:51 (18:51)
2-145
3:38 (22:29)
3-142
6:08 (28:37)
4-146
4:13 (32:50)
5-148
3:00 (35:50)
6-157
7:30 (43:20)
 
7-163
1:26 (44:46)
Arrivée
2:45 (47:31)
 
9.
FARRELL Melissa * D12 * 48:04
 
1-150
6:35 (6:35)
2-145
4:24 (10:59)
3-142
17:59 (28:58)
4-146
4:31 (33:29)
5-148
3:02 (36:31)
6-157
8:01 (44:32)
 
7-163
1:13 (45:45)
Arrivée
2:19 (48:04)
 
10.
PEARSON Elio * D Bleu * 51:27
 
1-150
6:49 (6:49)
2-145
3:12 (10:01)
3-142
24:45 (34:46)
4-146
2:31 (37:17)
5-148
3:05 (40:22)
6-157
5:35 (45:57)
 
7-163
1:42 (47:39)
Arrivée
3:48 (51:27)
 
11.
KOLODZIEJ Alix * D12 * 52:00
 
1-150
8:41 (8:41)
2-145
5:07 (13:48)
3-142
10:33 (24:21)
4-146
4:12 (28:33)
5-148
7:27 (36:00)
6-157
7:15 (43:15)
 
7-163
1:43 (44:58)
Arrivée
7:02 (52:00)
 
12.
DEBARGE Maxime * H10 * 1:01:40
 
1-150
11:20 (11:20)
2-145
4:42 (16:02)
3-142
16:55 (32:57)
4-146
6:29 (39:26)
5-148
10:59 (50:25)
6-157
6:51 (57:16)
 
7-163
2:18 (59:34)
Arrivée
2:06 (1:01:40)
 
13.
RIVIER / TRASTOUR Arthur / Nathan * Equipe * 1:08:04
 
1-150
28:57 (28:57)
2-145
3:35 (32:32)
3-142
11:51 (44:23)
4-146
3:41 (48:04)
5-148
4:43 (52:47)
6-157
7:04 (59:51)
 
7-163
0:57 (1:00:48)
Arrivée
7:16 (1:08:04)
 
14.
DOLLET Hannah * D10 * 1:28:01
 
1-150
25:33 (25:33)
2-145
7:20 (32:53)
3-142
27:28 (1:00:21)
4-146
4:19 (1:04:40)
5-148
7:28 (1:12:08)
6-157
7:01 (1:19:09)
 
7-163
2:08 (1:21:17)
Arrivée
6:44 (1:28:01)
 
15.
BENOIT Evan * H10 * 1:30:01
 
1-150
32:30 (32:30)
2-145
6:00 (38:30)
3-142
23:46 (1:02:16)
4-146
4:16 (1:06:32)
5-148
7:47 (1:14:19)
6-157
8:41 (1:23:00)
 
7-163
2:36 (1:25:36)
Arrivée
4:25 (1:30:01)
 
16.
LOUREIRO Neda * D Bleu * 1:30:35
 
1-150
17:11 (17:11)
2-145
5:40 (22:51)
3-142
32:21 (55:12)
4-146
8:47 (1:03:59)
5-148
5:48 (1:09:47)
6-157
7:25 (1:17:12)
 
7-163
7:21 (1:24:33)
Arrivée
6:02 (1:30:35)
 
17.
LOUREIRO Adrian * H12 * 1:30:40
 
1-150
17:20 (17:20)
2-145
5:32 (22:52)
3-142
33:09 (56:01)
4-146
8:45 (1:04:46)
5-148
5:16 (1:10:02)
6-157
7:12 (1:17:14)
 
7-163
7:24 (1:24:38)
Arrivée
6:02 (1:30:40)
 
PATRICK Vasilios * H14 * PM
 
1-150
20:56 (20:56)
2-145
– (–)
3-142
– (–)
4-146
– (–)
5-148
– (–)
6-157
– (–)
 
7-163
– (–)
Arrivée
– (10:25)
 
CAMUS Faustine * D10 * Aband.
 
1-150
9:54 (9:54)
2-145
8:06 (18:00)
3-142
– (–)
4-146
– (–)
5-148
– (–)
6-157
– (–)
 
7-163
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
DE LENNE Camille * D14 * Aband.
 
1-150
25:31 (25:31)
2-145
1:08:30 (1:34:01)
3-142
– (–)
4-146
– (–)
5-148
– (–)
6-157
– (–)
 
7-163
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
DE LENNE Léna * D10 * Aband.
 
1-150
25:30 (25:30)
2-145
1:08:27 (1:33:57)
3-142
– (–)
4-146
– (–)
5-148
– (–)
6-157
– (–)
 
7-163
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
FRANSE Juliette * D14 * Aband.
 
1-150
– (–)
2-145
– (–)
3-142
– (–)
4-146
– (–)
5-148
– (–)
6-157
– (–)
 
7-163
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
PATRICK Olivia Aband.
 
1-150
22:52 (22:52)
2-145
– (–)
3-142
– (–)
4-146
– (–)
5-148
– (–)
6-157
– (–)
 
7-163
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit E - Vert
 
1.
HEBANT Adrien * H10 * 32:08
 
1-156
2:31 (2:31)
2-163
3:04 (5:35)
3-161
8:49 (14:24)
4-151
3:19 (17:43)
5-149
1:40 (19:23)
6-158
2:44 (22:07)
 
7-162
1:32 (23:39)
8-160
1:20 (24:59)
9-163
3:24 (28:23)
Arrivée
3:45 (32:08)
 
2.
GALANTE Michèle 46:49
 
1-156
5:27 (5:27)
2-163
3:09 (8:36)
3-161
5:16 (13:52)
4-151
4:29 (18:21)
5-149
3:20 (21:41)
6-158
5:59 (27:40)
 
7-162
3:23 (31:03)
8-160
2:32 (33:35)
9-163
3:49 (37:24)
Arrivée
9:25 (46:49)
 
3.
AMMARICHE Karine 48:03
 
1-156
5:28 (5:28)
2-163
3:08 (8:36)
3-161
6:23 (14:59)
4-151
3:44 (18:43)
5-149
3:04 (21:47)
6-158
6:00 (27:47)
 
7-162
3:32 (31:19)
8-160
2:18 (33:37)
9-163
5:26 (39:03)
Arrivée
9:00 (48:03)
 
FOREY Thibault * E Vert * PM
 
1-156
– (–)
2-163
– (13:05)
3-161
4:55 (18:00)
4-151
3:36 (21:36)
5-149
3:07 (24:43)
6-158
10:04 (34:47)
 
7-162
2:42 (37:29)
8-160
5:14 (42:43)
9-163
4:50 (47:33)
Arrivée
0:53 (48:26)
 
MOUEZY Gabriel * E Vert * Aband.
 
1-156
4:08 (4:08)
2-163
3:55 (8:03)
3-161
4:33 (12:36)
4-151
2:32 (15:08)
5-149
1:34 (16:42)
6-158
2:53 (19:35)
 
7-162
2:42 (22:17)
8-160
2:22 (24:39)
9-163
5:47 (30:26)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit Vert Acc
 
1.
CAMUS Aline * Vert Acc * 35:58
 
1-156
4:22 (4:22)
2-163
7:17 (11:39)
3-161
4:00 (15:39)
4-151
2:39 (18:18)
5-149
3:17 (21:35)
6-158
3:17 (24:52)
 
7-162
3:09 (28:01)
8-160
2:01 (30:02)
9-163
4:34 (34:36)
Arrivée
1:22 (35:58)
 
2.
BATES Joseph * Vert Acc * 40:07
 
1-156
3:07 (3:07)
2-163
2:26 (5:33)
3-161
2:45 (8:18)
4-151
1:31 (9:49)
5-149
1:22 (11:11)
6-158
1:30 (12:41)
 
7-162
1:31 (14:12)
8-160
12:00 (26:12)
9-163
3:42 (29:54)
Arrivée
10:13 (40:07)
 
3.
FRATICELLI Elisa * Vert Acc * 45:45
 
1-156
4:13 (4:13)
2-163
2:23 (6:36)
3-161
3:38 (10:14)
4-151
3:14 (13:28)
5-149
3:49 (17:17)
6-158
3:40 (20:57)
 
7-162
2:43 (23:40)
8-160
3:45 (27:25)
9-163
5:34 (32:59)
Arrivée
12:46 (45:45)

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1205 (RC1): 18/10/2020 22:25:10