Résultats par circuit – Chall06 Mougins - le Carton

 
2020-10-18
 
A - Jaune long - 4525 m 250 m
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
47:08
 
2.
SARRAT Christophe
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
53:00
 
3.
GUIOT Vincent
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
56:17
 
4.
SAINT-MARCEL Laurent
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
58:37
 
5.
MEROUR Aurelien
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:27
 
6.
BEYLS Nicolas
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:57
 
7.
SAY Christopher
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:39
 
8.
BOISSIER Nicolas
H40-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:03:47
 
9.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:18
 
10.
VERT Julien
H20-35
Passdecouverte
1:05:50
 
11.
FOREY Thomas
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:23
 
12.
MARTY Olivier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:38
 
13.
CALANDO Antoine
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:17
 
14.
MOUEZY Thomas
H20-35
Passdecouverte
1:14:48
 
15.
SAY Lilian
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:25
 
16.
LOUREIRO Emma
D14
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:01
 
17.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:07
 
18.
SEVEQUE Matthieu
H20-35
0621PZ MouginsO
1:21:58
 
19.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:10
 
20.
PEARSON Rick
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:47
 
21.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:31:55
 
22.
DURAND Roxane
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:40:10
 
23.
MARI Olivier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:41:29
 
24.
AGELOUX Julien
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:57
 
25.
LOUREIRO Sergio
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
2:20:45
 
26.
OPPEDISANO Michel
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
2:26:35
 
CAMUS Sylvain
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
GUIOT Maëll
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
MAREAU Eric
H40-55
Passdecouverte
Aband.
 
B - Jaune Moyen - 5 m 180 m
 
1.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
59:50
 
2.
GUETIN Francois
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:13
 
3.
MARTY Zoé
D18
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:01
 
4.
DUQUESNE Yannick
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:18
 
5.
DUQUESNE Emma
D16
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:16
 
6.
LE SINQ Ludovic
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:56
 
7.
BOUDIER Matthias
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:27
 
8.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D40+
Passdecouverte
1:13:26
 
9.
SAMPIC Audrey
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:04
 
10.
BERGOIN Raymond
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:54
 
11.
GERARD Thibaud
B Jaune
Passdecouverte
1:18:49
 
12.
CORDOLIANI Lou
D14
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:35
 
12.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:35
 
14.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:42
 
15.
DURBAN Marine
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:34
 
16.
SALORT Xavier
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:34
 
17.
ITASSE Anabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:36:28
 
18.
MACIA Eric
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:36:46
 
19.
EININGER Celine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:08
 
20.
APVRILLE Ludovic
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:47:09
 
21.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:47:46
 
22.
RUDDOCK Thomas
B Jaune
0621PZ MouginsO
1:55:00
 
23.
GINESTE Corinne
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
2:03:55
 
24.
PAILHE Isabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
2:05:12
 
25.
ANDERSON Rick
H60+
0621PZ MouginsO
2:11:36
 
26.
DE LENNE Florence
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
2:31:53
 
27.
FRANSE Béatrice
D40+
Passdecouverte
2:32:43
 
28.
NAZINTSEVA Vasilisa
D16
0621PZ MouginsO
2:49:34
 
BARNES Emily
D16
0621PZ MouginsO
PM
 
CORNU Mathilde
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
DUCHANGE Agnes
D40+
Passdecouverte
PM
 
FOLLIOT / FOLLIOT Sandra / Gaelle
Equipe
Passdecouverte
PM
 
GERARD Chloé
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
HEBREARD Sandrine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
KASTENSSON Lotta
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
KNIPPING Guillemette
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
SIDNEY Charlotte
D16
0621PZ MouginsO
PM
 
C- Jaune Court - 3450 m 90 m
 
1.
FARRELL Jamy
H14
0621PZ MouginsO
39:00
 
2.
GUETIN Valentin
H14
0615PZ VSAO
50:51
 
3.
HEBANT Axel
H14
0621PZ MouginsO
51:36
 
4.
DUQUESNE Noah
H12
0615PZ VSAO
53:32
 
5.
DE LAVENERE Maxence
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
55:53
 
6.
NAHON Evy
D14
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:52
 
7.
HEBANT Caroline
C Jaune
0621PZ MouginsO
1:04:45
 
8.
SARRAT Sophie
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:31
 
9.
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa
D14
0621PZ MouginsO
1:17:50
 
10.
BARNES Matthew
H14
0621PZ MouginsO
1:18:48
 
11.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:55
 
12.
XIA Yuan
C Jaune
0621PZ MouginsO
1:34:42
 
13.
LE SINQ Cécile
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:34:45
 
14.
APVRILLE Axelle
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:39:14
 
15.
MARI Eloïse
D14
0615PZ VSAO
1:56:59
 
16.
MARI Christelle
D14
0615PZ VSAO
2:02:50
 
17.
CAMUS Audrey
C Jaune
Passdecouverte
2:18:56
 
RANALDI Aurelien
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
RUDDOCK Elizabeth
C Jaune
0621PZ MouginsO
PM
 
SOUCHAIRE Carole
C Jaune
Passdecouverte
Aband.
 
D - Bleu - 2325 m 80 m
 
1.
FOREY Valentin
H12
0615PZ VSAO
27:39
 
2.
BATES Charlie
H12
Passdecouverte
29:42
 
3.
GUIOT Timéo
H12
0615PZ VSAO
30:39
 
4.
GUIOT Marius
H10
0615PZ VSAO
38:23
 
5.
HEBANT Alexandre
H12
0621PZ MouginsO
38:35
 
6.
FOLLIOT / TRASTOUR Elodie / Emma
Equipe
Passdecouverte
40:50
 
7.
DURAND Pierrette / Famille
Equipe
Passdecouverte
45:55
 
8.
DURAND Elodie
Equipe
Passdecouverte
47:31
 
9.
FARRELL Melissa
D12
0621PZ MouginsO
48:04
 
10.
PEARSON Elio
D Bleu
0615PZ VSAO
51:27
 
11.
KOLODZIEJ Alix
D12
0621PZ MouginsO
52:00
 
12.
DEBARGE Maxime
H10
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:40
 
13.
RIVIER / TRASTOUR Arthur / Nathan
Equipe
Passdecouverte
1:08:04
 
14.
DOLLET Hannah
D10
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:01
 
15.
BENOIT Evan
H10
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:01
 
16.
LOUREIRO Neda
D Bleu
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:35
 
17.
LOUREIRO Adrian
H12
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:40
 
PATRICK Vasilios
H14
Passdecouverte
PM
 
CAMUS Faustine
D10
Passdecouverte
Aband.
 
DE LENNE Camille
D14
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
DE LENNE Léna
D10
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
FRANSE Juliette
D14
Passdecouverte
Aband.
 
PATRICK Olivia
Passdecouverte
Aband.
 
E - Vert - 2025 m 50 m
 
1.
HEBANT Adrien
H10
0621PZ MouginsO
32:08
 
2.
GALANTE Michèle
Passdecouverte
46:49
 
3.
AMMARICHE Karine
Passdecouverte
48:03
 
FOREY Thibault
E Vert
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
MOUEZY Gabriel
E Vert
Passdecouverte
Aband.
 
Vert Acc
 
1.
CAMUS Aline
Vert Acc
Passdecouverte
35:58
 
2.
BATES Joseph
Vert Acc
Passdecouverte
40:07
 
3.
FRATICELLI Elisa
Vert Acc
0615PZ VSAO
45:45

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1205 (RC1): 18/10/2020 21:42:36