Resultats – CO Nuit Bouillides

 
2020-01-11
 
Jaune Long (70 min. max)
 
Nom
Club
Temps
Temps depassé
penalités points
Total points
 
1.
SAY Lilian
0615PZ VSAO
52:02
280
 
2.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
52:16
280
 
3.
NAHON David
0615PZ VSAO
53:52
280
 
4.
LEJEUNE Michael
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:45
280
 
5.
GUIOT Vincent
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:59
280
 
6.
FOREY Thomas
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:55
280
 
7.
TINTORI Cyril
PassOrientation
1:05:20
280
 
8.
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:19
280
 
9.
HATAT Philippe
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:09
0:09
-5
275
 
10.
CHARPENTIER Eric
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:36
270
 
11.
GIAI Jean Sebastien
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:29
260
 
12.
STEWART Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:51
260
 
13.
CALANDO Antoine
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:15
2:15
-15
255
 
14.
MEROUR Aurelien
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:54
240
 
15.
HEBANT Jerome
0621PZ MouginsO
1:11:42
1:42
-10
230
 
16.
NAHON Ethan
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:23
0:23
-5
225
 
17.
JULIEN Rémy
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:10
2:10
-15
215
 
18.
BERNARD Romain
PassOrientation
1:12:30
2:30
-15
215
 
19.
THERVILLE Cyrille
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:37
2:37
-15
195
 
20.
SAY Christopher
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:18
1:18
-10
180
 
21.
MAURICE Benjamin
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:40
170
 
22.
PEARSON Rick
0621PZ MouginsO
1:05:58
160
 
23.
RICHARD Christian
1303PZ MARCO
1:06:28
160
 
24.
FABRE Isabelle
PassOrientation
1:17:40
7:40
-40
140
 
25.
SANTUCCI Alain FOLLIOT Gaelle
PassOrientation
1:11:19
1:19
-10
110
 
26.
RUSSOLO Pierre-hervé
PassOrientation
1:30:34
20:34
-105
75
 
Jaune Moyen (60 min. max)
 
Nom
Club
Temps
Temps depassé
penalités points
Total points
 
1.
KASTENSSON Jens
0615PZ VSAO
45:32
190
 
2.
BOUDIER Kenzo
0615PZ VSAO
55:05
190
 
3.
BACQUE Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:30
0:30
-5
175
 
4.
JORDAN Bernard
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:32
0:32
-5
175
 
5.
DUQUESNE Yannick
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:33
0:33
-5
165
 
6.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:36
0:36
-5
165
 
7.
FARRELL Jim et Jamy
0621PZ MouginsO
1:02:59
2:59
-15
155
 
8.
BOUDIER Matthias
0615PZ VSAO
57:55
150
 
9.
MACIA Eric
0615PZ VSAO
57:58
150
 
10.
JOHNSON Joshua
0621PZ MouginsO
1:02:18
2:18
-15
145
 
11.
LOUREIRO Sergio et Emma
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:53
1:53
-10
140
 
12.
LE SINQ Cécile et Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
57:07
120
 
13.
PELLISSON Valérie
0615PZ VSAO
59:30
120
 
14.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:43
0:43
-5
115
 
15.
DUSFOUR Alexandre
0621PZ MouginsO
1:02:44
2:44
-15
115
 
16.
DUQUESNE Emma
0615PZ VSAO
56:49
110
 
17.
FRATICELLI Célia
0615PZ VSAO
57:40
110
 
18.
FRATICELLI Julien
0615PZ VSAO
57:41
110
 
19.
RANALDI Aurelien
0615PZ VSAO
44:42
90
 
20.
LORRE Annie
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:08
1:08
-10
90
 
21.
SZNAIDER Patrick
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:10
1:10
-10
90
 
22.
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:56
1:56
-10
90
 
23.
KASTENSSON Lotta
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:04
2:04
-15
85
 
24.
GUIOT Maëll
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:10
2:10
-15
85
 
25.
TOSELLO Annick
PassOrientation
1:02:25
2:25
-15
85
 
26.
DE LAVENERE Maxence
0615PZ VSAO
52:33
60
 
27.
RIESENMEY Marine
0615PZ VSAO
59:57
50
 
28.
ANDRYSZAK ROOSENS
PassOrientation
1:32:12
32:12
-165
35
 
29.
LOISEL Alexandra ATTAR Iliade
PassOrientation
1:07:05
7:05
-40
20
 
30.
GERMOND Cyril
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:38
15:38
-80
20
 
31.
MATHIEU Saivaly
PassOrientation
1:16:28
16:28
-85
0
 
Bleu (45 mon. max)
 
Nom
Club
Temps
Temps depassé
penalités points
Total points
 
1.
FOREY Valentin
0615PZ VSAO
34:46
140
 
2.
DUQUESNE Noah
0615PZ VSAO
37:09
140
 
3.
DE LAVENERE Mahe
0615PZ VSAO
37:29
140
 
4.
NAHON Evy
0615PZ VSAO
37:40
140
 
5.
DOLLET Frederic et Hannah
0615PZ VSAO
41:59
140
 
6.
GUIOT Timéo
0615PZ VSAO
42:28
130
 
7.
CHABRUN Maud
0615PZ VSAO
44:19
120
 
8.
DUCHANGE Lisa
0615PZ VSAO
47:58
2:58
-15
115
 
9.
GUIOT Marius
0615PZ VSAO
37:12
110
 
10.
LE SINQ Eloïne
PassOrientation
46:47
1:47
-10
90

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1109 (Update 3): 12/01/2020 19:57:14