Résultats avec temps intermediaires

 

Départementale San Peyre – 2019-11-11

 
Circuit A - Jaune long
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice * A Jaune * 44:37
 
1-137
1:16 (1:16)
2-131
2:24 (3:40)
3-125
4:07 (7:47)
4-133
3:45 (11:32)
5-122
1:26 (12:58)
6-111
2:56 (15:54)
 
7-116
2:11 (18:05)
8-121
1:53 (19:58)
9-135
1:55 (21:53)
10-127
3:54 (25:47)
11-129
3:03 (28:50)
12-124
0:54 (29:44)
 
13-112
4:41 (34:25)
14-115
1:06 (35:31)
15-117
2:43 (38:14)
16-123
3:46 (42:00)
17-132
2:19 (44:19)
Arrivée
0:18 (44:37)
 
 
2.
LEJEUNE Michaël * A Jaune * 47:24
 
1-137
1:11 (1:11)
2-131
6:45 (7:56)
3-125
4:03 (11:59)
4-133
3:54 (15:53)
5-122
1:35 (17:28)
6-111
2:51 (20:19)
 
7-116
1:59 (22:18)
8-121
2:43 (25:01)
9-135
2:28 (27:29)
10-127
3:20 (30:49)
11-129
2:48 (33:37)
12-124
0:48 (34:25)
 
13-112
3:33 (37:58)
14-115
1:05 (39:03)
15-117
1:34 (40:37)
16-123
4:18 (44:55)
17-132
2:09 (47:04)
Arrivée
0:20 (47:24)
 
 
3.
GUIOT Vincent * A Jaune * 48:00
 
1-137
1:23 (1:23)
2-131
2:47 (4:10)
3-125
4:25 (8:35)
4-133
3:29 (12:04)
5-122
1:47 (13:51)
6-111
4:36 (18:27)
 
7-116
1:56 (20:23)
8-121
3:57 (24:20)
9-135
2:18 (26:38)
10-127
4:36 (31:14)
11-129
3:20 (34:34)
12-124
1:19 (35:53)
 
13-112
3:14 (39:07)
14-115
1:44 (40:51)
15-117
1:25 (42:16)
16-123
3:01 (45:17)
17-132
2:22 (47:39)
Arrivée
0:21 (48:00)
 
 
4.
BEYLS Nicolas * A Jaune * 48:01
 
1-137
1:09 (1:09)
2-131
3:26 (4:35)
3-125
4:11 (8:46)
4-133
3:29 (12:15)
5-122
1:36 (13:51)
6-111
3:25 (17:16)
 
7-116
3:46 (21:02)
8-121
1:42 (22:44)
9-135
2:19 (25:03)
10-127
6:01 (31:04)
11-129
3:13 (34:17)
12-124
1:45 (36:02)
 
13-112
3:15 (39:17)
14-115
1:22 (40:39)
15-117
1:33 (42:12)
16-123
3:12 (45:24)
17-132
2:16 (47:40)
Arrivée
0:21 (48:01)
 
 
5.
SAY Lilian * A Jaune * 50:41
 
1-137
1:21 (1:21)
2-131
5:57 (7:18)
3-125
4:29 (11:47)
4-133
4:01 (15:48)
5-122
1:37 (17:25)
6-111
2:53 (20:18)
 
7-116
3:30 (23:48)
8-121
1:41 (25:29)
9-135
2:46 (28:15)
10-127
5:03 (33:18)
11-129
3:36 (36:54)
12-124
2:18 (39:12)
 
13-112
2:54 (42:06)
14-115
1:26 (43:32)
15-117
1:25 (44:57)
16-123
3:16 (48:13)
17-132
2:12 (50:25)
Arrivée
0:16 (50:41)
 
 
6.
FOREY Thomas * A Jaune * 51:57
 
1-137
1:30 (1:30)
2-131
4:02 (5:32)
3-125
4:25 (9:57)
4-133
4:32 (14:29)
5-122
1:37 (16:06)
6-111
2:58 (19:04)
 
7-116
2:19 (21:23)
8-121
3:28 (24:51)
9-135
2:25 (27:16)
10-127
3:19 (30:35)
11-129
2:30 (33:05)
12-124
0:55 (34:00)
 
13-112
8:13 (42:13)
14-115
1:17 (43:30)
15-117
1:59 (45:29)
16-123
3:16 (48:45)
17-132
2:54 (51:39)
Arrivée
0:18 (51:57)
 
 
7.
MAURICE Benjamin * A Jaune * 55:19
 
1-137
1:42 (1:42)
2-131
3:24 (5:06)
3-125
4:31 (9:37)
4-133
5:19 (14:56)
5-122
1:30 (16:26)
6-111
8:01 (24:27)
 
7-116
2:01 (26:28)
8-121
4:30 (30:58)
9-135
2:21 (33:19)
10-127
4:35 (37:54)
11-129
3:16 (41:10)
12-124
1:04 (42:14)
 
13-112
3:31 (45:45)
14-115
1:32 (47:17)
15-117
1:50 (49:07)
16-123
3:25 (52:32)
17-132
2:28 (55:00)
Arrivée
0:19 (55:19)
 
 
8.
VINCENT Alexandre * A Jaune * 57:20
 
1-137
1:36 (1:36)
2-131
3:14 (4:50)
3-125
4:53 (9:43)
4-133
5:07 (14:50)
5-122
2:02 (16:52)
6-111
3:21 (20:13)
 
7-116
2:31 (22:44)
8-121
4:08 (26:52)
9-135
3:57 (30:49)
10-127
4:04 (34:53)
11-129
4:23 (39:16)
12-124
1:50 (41:06)
 
13-112
3:41 (44:47)
14-115
2:15 (47:02)
15-117
2:05 (49:07)
16-123
4:42 (53:49)
17-132
3:12 (57:01)
Arrivée
0:19 (57:20)
 
 
9.
BERNARD Romain * A Jaune * 57:58
 
1-137
1:46 (1:46)
2-131
4:17 (6:03)
3-125
4:41 (10:44)
4-133
5:09 (15:53)
5-122
1:35 (17:28)
6-111
3:29 (20:57)
 
7-116
3:13 (24:10)
8-121
2:09 (26:19)
9-135
3:20 (29:39)
10-127
4:10 (33:49)
11-129
6:22 (40:11)
12-124
1:21 (41:32)
 
13-112
3:40 (45:12)
14-115
1:50 (47:02)
15-117
1:27 (48:29)
16-123
6:25 (54:54)
17-132
2:44 (57:38)
Arrivée
0:20 (57:58)
 
 
10.
MARTY Zoé * A Jaune * 58:44
 
1-137
1:31 (1:31)
2-131
5:11 (6:42)
3-125
5:47 (12:29)
4-133
4:50 (17:19)
5-122
2:03 (19:22)
6-111
4:34 (23:56)
 
7-116
2:40 (26:36)
8-121
2:35 (29:11)
9-135
3:16 (32:27)
10-127
4:53 (37:20)
11-129
4:15 (41:35)
12-124
0:59 (42:34)
 
13-112
4:19 (46:53)
14-115
1:25 (48:18)
15-117
1:49 (50:07)
16-123
5:17 (55:24)
17-132
3:00 (58:24)
Arrivée
0:20 (58:44)
 
 
11.
MARTY Olivier * A Jaune * 1:01:52
 
1-137
2:02 (2:02)
2-131
7:07 (9:09)
3-125
6:18 (15:27)
4-133
6:30 (21:57)
5-122
2:18 (24:15)
6-111
3:42 (27:57)
 
7-116
2:38 (30:35)
8-121
3:44 (34:19)
9-135
2:19 (36:38)
10-127
4:20 (40:58)
11-129
3:25 (44:23)
12-124
1:26 (45:49)
 
13-112
4:07 (49:56)
14-115
1:55 (51:51)
15-117
1:42 (53:33)
16-123
4:49 (58:22)
17-132
3:08 (1:01:30)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:01:52)
 
 
12.
DESPLANQUES Vincent * A Jaune * 1:02:14
 
1-137
1:29 (1:29)
2-131
5:03 (6:32)
3-125
5:17 (11:49)
4-133
6:08 (17:57)
5-122
2:02 (19:59)
6-111
4:50 (24:49)
 
7-116
3:41 (28:30)
8-121
3:05 (31:35)
9-135
3:44 (35:19)
10-127
4:06 (39:25)
11-129
5:06 (44:31)
12-124
1:29 (46:00)
 
13-112
4:36 (50:36)
14-115
1:25 (52:01)
15-117
3:36 (55:37)
16-123
3:28 (59:05)
17-132
2:50 (1:01:55)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:02:14)
 
 
13.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * A Jaune * 1:02:36
 
1-137
1:31 (1:31)
2-131
3:23 (4:54)
3-125
6:17 (11:11)
4-133
5:09 (16:20)
5-122
1:53 (18:13)
6-111
4:33 (22:46)
 
7-116
4:01 (26:47)
8-121
2:21 (29:08)
9-135
3:25 (32:33)
10-127
6:00 (38:33)
11-129
4:53 (43:26)
12-124
1:07 (44:33)
 
13-112
5:50 (50:23)
14-115
1:40 (52:03)
15-117
2:05 (54:08)
16-123
5:04 (59:12)
17-132
3:03 (1:02:15)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:02:36)
 
 
14.
THERVILLE Cyrille * A Jaune * 1:02:38
 
1-137
1:50 (1:50)
2-131
5:07 (6:57)
3-125
5:27 (12:24)
4-133
5:14 (17:38)
5-122
2:12 (19:50)
6-111
4:26 (24:16)
 
7-116
4:57 (29:13)
8-121
3:08 (32:21)
9-135
3:31 (35:52)
10-127
5:29 (41:21)
11-129
3:59 (45:20)
12-124
1:29 (46:49)
 
13-112
4:20 (51:09)
14-115
1:46 (52:55)
15-117
2:21 (55:16)
16-123
4:30 (59:46)
17-132
2:33 (1:02:19)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:02:38)
 
 
15.
HEBANT Jerome 1:03:01
 
1-137
2:27 (2:27)
2-131
4:40 (7:07)
3-125
5:41 (12:48)
4-133
5:15 (18:03)
5-122
1:50 (19:53)
6-111
5:37 (25:30)
 
7-116
2:14 (27:44)
8-121
3:10 (30:54)
9-135
3:17 (34:11)
10-127
4:13 (38:24)
11-129
6:21 (44:45)
12-124
1:35 (46:20)
 
13-112
3:57 (50:17)
14-115
2:01 (52:18)
15-117
2:01 (54:19)
16-123
4:58 (59:17)
17-132
3:21 (1:02:38)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:03:01)
 
 
16.
KASTENSSON Jens * A Jaune * 1:04:57
 
1-137
1:35 (1:35)
2-131
2:39 (4:14)
3-125
5:17 (9:31)
4-133
4:18 (13:49)
5-122
1:56 (15:45)
6-111
9:12 (24:57)
 
7-116
2:26 (27:23)
8-121
4:33 (31:56)
9-135
2:30 (34:26)
10-127
5:54 (40:20)
11-129
7:31 (47:51)
12-124
1:21 (49:12)
 
13-112
4:10 (53:22)
14-115
1:39 (55:01)
15-117
2:15 (57:16)
16-123
4:06 (1:01:22)
17-132
3:06 (1:04:28)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:04:57)
 
 
17.
MARI Olivier * A Jaune * 1:06:40
 
1-137
1:15 (1:15)
2-131
2:49 (4:04)
3-125
5:20 (9:24)
4-133
5:55 (15:19)
5-122
2:23 (17:42)
6-111
10:10 (27:52)
 
7-116
2:48 (30:40)
8-121
4:11 (34:51)
9-135
3:00 (37:51)
10-127
5:17 (43:08)
11-129
4:06 (47:14)
12-124
1:17 (48:31)
 
13-112
4:56 (53:27)
14-115
2:29 (55:56)
15-117
2:04 (58:00)
16-123
5:18 (1:03:18)
17-132
2:56 (1:06:14)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:06:40)
 
 
18.
BACQUE Cecile * A Jaune * 1:09:47
 
1-137
2:26 (2:26)
2-131
4:09 (6:35)
3-125
6:06 (12:41)
4-133
6:15 (18:56)
5-122
2:18 (21:14)
6-111
5:34 (26:48)
 
7-116
2:58 (29:46)
8-121
3:22 (33:08)
9-135
2:17 (35:25)
10-127
4:57 (40:22)
11-129
6:17 (46:39)
12-124
1:41 (48:20)
 
13-112
4:53 (53:13)
14-115
6:17 (59:30)
15-117
2:02 (1:01:32)
16-123
4:45 (1:06:17)
17-132
3:02 (1:09:19)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:09:47)
 
 
19.
BOISSIER Nicolas * A Jaune * 1:10:03
 
1-137
1:52 (1:52)
2-131
3:35 (5:27)
3-125
4:59 (10:26)
4-133
4:27 (14:53)
5-122
1:48 (16:41)
6-111
4:41 (21:22)
 
7-116
2:50 (24:12)
8-121
12:23 (36:35)
9-135
2:43 (39:18)
10-127
4:48 (44:06)
11-129
6:08 (50:14)
12-124
2:58 (53:12)
 
13-112
6:01 (59:13)
14-115
1:17 (1:00:30)
15-117
1:33 (1:02:03)
16-123
3:43 (1:05:46)
17-132
3:50 (1:09:36)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:10:03)
 
 
20.
FARRELL Jim * A Jaune * 1:12:31
 
1-137
1:55 (1:55)
2-131
8:15 (10:10)
3-125
5:33 (15:43)
4-133
7:43 (23:26)
5-122
1:50 (25:16)
6-111
5:46 (31:02)
 
7-116
3:50 (34:52)
8-121
3:37 (38:29)
9-135
2:40 (41:09)
10-127
5:00 (46:09)
11-129
5:40 (51:49)
12-124
1:48 (53:37)
 
13-112
5:05 (58:42)
14-115
1:57 (1:00:39)
15-117
2:45 (1:03:24)
16-123
4:51 (1:08:15)
17-132
3:52 (1:12:07)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:12:31)
 
 
21.
WIEL Laurent * A Jaune * 1:12:58
 
1-137
3:03 (3:03)
2-131
5:59 (9:02)
3-125
5:47 (14:49)
4-133
12:52 (27:41)
5-122
2:07 (29:48)
6-111
4:22 (34:10)
 
7-116
2:55 (37:05)
8-121
2:54 (39:59)
9-135
2:20 (42:19)
10-127
5:18 (47:37)
11-129
5:52 (53:29)
12-124
2:45 (56:14)
 
13-112
4:29 (1:00:43)
14-115
1:59 (1:02:42)
15-117
1:49 (1:04:31)
16-123
4:14 (1:08:45)
17-132
3:48 (1:12:33)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:12:58)
 
 
22.
OPPEDISANO Michel * A Jaune * 1:16:32
 
1-137
2:36 (2:36)
2-131
4:03 (6:39)
3-125
6:09 (12:48)
4-133
6:32 (19:20)
5-122
2:21 (21:41)
6-111
5:07 (26:48)
 
7-116
3:10 (29:58)
8-121
6:05 (36:03)
9-135
2:53 (38:56)
10-127
5:29 (44:25)
11-129
6:17 (50:42)
12-124
8:04 (58:46)
 
13-112
4:57 (1:03:43)
14-115
1:59 (1:05:42)
15-117
2:07 (1:07:49)
16-123
4:58 (1:12:47)
17-132
3:23 (1:16:10)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:16:32)
 
 
23.
LOPEZ Xavier * A Jaune * 1:19:46
 
1-137
1:51 (1:51)
2-131
5:13 (7:04)
3-125
5:46 (12:50)
4-133
7:12 (20:02)
5-122
2:21 (22:23)
6-111
9:07 (31:30)
 
7-116
3:03 (34:33)
8-121
4:37 (39:10)
9-135
3:45 (42:55)
10-127
4:46 (47:41)
11-129
6:02 (53:43)
12-124
1:40 (55:23)
 
13-112
7:06 (1:02:29)
14-115
5:53 (1:08:22)
15-117
1:15 (1:09:37)
16-123
4:52 (1:14:29)
17-132
4:55 (1:19:24)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:19:46)
 
 
24.
JORDAN Bernard * A Jaune * 1:19:48
 
1-137
1:48 (1:48)
2-131
4:31 (6:19)
3-125
5:22 (11:41)
4-133
5:14 (16:55)
5-122
2:55 (19:50)
6-111
5:08 (24:58)
 
7-116
16:46 (41:44)
8-121
2:25 (44:09)
9-135
5:30 (49:39)
10-127
5:03 (54:42)
11-129
5:07 (59:49)
12-124
1:32 (1:01:21)
 
13-112
3:51 (1:05:12)
14-115
2:18 (1:07:30)
15-117
1:42 (1:09:12)
16-123
6:24 (1:15:36)
17-132
3:44 (1:19:20)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:19:48)
 
 
25.
CALANDO Antoine * A Jaune * 1:21:14
 
1-137
1:50 (1:50)
2-131
4:01 (5:51)
3-125
10:20 (16:11)
4-133
6:22 (22:33)
5-122
2:16 (24:49)
6-111
8:23 (33:12)
 
7-116
2:47 (35:59)
8-121
13:56 (49:55)
9-135
3:39 (53:34)
10-127
5:38 (59:12)
11-129
4:46 (1:03:58)
12-124
1:33 (1:05:31)
 
13-112
3:53 (1:09:24)
14-115
1:34 (1:10:58)
15-117
2:08 (1:13:06)
16-123
4:35 (1:17:41)
17-132
3:07 (1:20:48)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:21:14)
 
 
26.
DEBIOL Philippe * A Jaune * 1:23:05
 
1-137
1:56 (1:56)
2-131
5:48 (7:44)
3-125
7:21 (15:05)
4-133
6:24 (21:29)
5-122
2:35 (24:04)
6-111
8:52 (32:56)
 
7-116
4:22 (37:18)
8-121
3:53 (41:11)
9-135
4:09 (45:20)
10-127
5:46 (51:06)
11-129
5:48 (56:54)
12-124
2:23 (59:17)
 
13-112
6:59 (1:06:16)
14-115
2:57 (1:09:13)
15-117
2:45 (1:11:58)
16-123
6:39 (1:18:37)
17-132
4:03 (1:22:40)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:23:05)
 
 
27.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * A Jaune * 1:23:56
 
1-137
1:53 (1:53)
2-131
7:06 (8:59)
3-125
10:39 (19:38)
4-133
5:37 (25:15)
5-122
2:26 (27:41)
6-111
9:34 (37:15)
 
7-116
2:55 (40:10)
8-121
2:35 (42:45)
9-135
2:36 (45:21)
10-127
4:25 (49:46)
11-129
5:43 (55:29)
12-124
1:10 (56:39)
 
13-112
9:43 (1:06:22)
14-115
2:31 (1:08:53)
15-117
2:45 (1:11:38)
16-123
8:33 (1:20:11)
17-132
3:23 (1:23:34)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:23:56)
 
 
28.
VINK Guillaume * A Jaune * 1:25:03
 
1-137
2:01 (2:01)
2-131
9:54 (11:55)
3-125
7:08 (19:03)
4-133
8:13 (27:16)
5-122
2:13 (29:29)
6-111
12:01 (41:30)
 
7-116
3:22 (44:52)
8-121
3:03 (47:55)
9-135
6:29 (54:24)
10-127
4:53 (59:17)
11-129
5:37 (1:04:54)
12-124
2:27 (1:07:21)
 
13-112
5:01 (1:12:22)
14-115
2:03 (1:14:25)
15-117
2:03 (1:16:28)
16-123
4:51 (1:21:19)
17-132
3:25 (1:24:44)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:25:03)
 
 
29.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * A Jaune * 1:30:18
 
1-137
2:12 (2:12)
2-131
7:36 (9:48)
3-125
6:00 (15:48)
4-133
7:17 (23:05)
5-122
2:17 (25:22)
6-111
6:46 (32:08)
 
7-116
10:51 (42:59)
8-121
3:21 (46:20)
9-135
4:25 (50:45)
10-127
6:14 (56:59)
11-129
8:23 (1:05:22)
12-124
1:03 (1:06:25)
 
13-112
5:05 (1:11:30)
14-115
3:53 (1:15:23)
15-117
1:57 (1:17:20)
16-123
7:55 (1:25:15)
17-132
4:38 (1:29:53)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:30:18)
 
 
30.
SCHILDER August * A Jaune * 1:30:28
 
1-137
1:46 (1:46)
2-131
6:30 (8:16)
3-125
14:15 (22:31)
4-133
5:08 (27:39)
5-122
1:51 (29:30)
6-111
6:38 (36:08)
 
7-116
3:15 (39:23)
8-121
16:15 (55:38)
9-135
3:10 (58:48)
10-127
6:40 (1:05:28)
11-129
6:09 (1:11:37)
12-124
2:33 (1:14:10)
 
13-112
4:49 (1:18:59)
14-115
1:50 (1:20:49)
15-117
1:37 (1:22:26)
16-123
4:36 (1:27:02)
17-132
3:05 (1:30:07)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:30:28)
 
 
31.
RIESENMEY Marine * A Jaune * 1:31:36
 
1-137
2:20 (2:20)
2-131
4:49 (7:09)
3-125
8:15 (15:24)
4-133
7:15 (22:39)
5-122
2:27 (25:06)
6-111
6:54 (32:00)
 
7-116
8:42 (40:42)
8-121
4:02 (44:44)
9-135
4:54 (49:38)
10-127
7:23 (57:01)
11-129
10:50 (1:07:51)
12-124
1:37 (1:09:28)
 
13-112
5:18 (1:14:46)
14-115
2:45 (1:17:31)
15-117
2:16 (1:19:47)
16-123
6:08 (1:25:55)
17-132
5:14 (1:31:09)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:31:36)
 
 
32.
MASONI Béatrice * A Jaune * 1:33:22
 
1-137
2:32 (2:32)
2-131
6:50 (9:22)
3-125
7:56 (17:18)
4-133
7:21 (24:39)
5-122
2:47 (27:26)
6-111
6:34 (34:00)
 
7-116
6:48 (40:48)
8-121
5:15 (46:03)
9-135
5:24 (51:27)
10-127
5:33 (57:00)
11-129
9:12 (1:06:12)
12-124
1:33 (1:07:45)
 
13-112
5:14 (1:12:59)
14-115
2:39 (1:15:38)
15-117
2:45 (1:18:23)
16-123
10:08 (1:28:31)
17-132
4:24 (1:32:55)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:33:22)
 
 
33.
ANDERSON Rick * A Jaune * 1:40:35
 
1-137
2:18 (2:18)
2-131
10:06 (12:24)
3-125
7:34 (19:58)
4-133
8:19 (28:17)
5-122
3:01 (31:18)
6-111
8:01 (39:19)
 
7-116
7:12 (46:31)
8-121
4:06 (50:37)
9-135
4:42 (55:19)
10-127
8:13 (1:03:32)
11-129
8:32 (1:12:04)
12-124
2:29 (1:14:33)
 
13-112
6:24 (1:20:57)
14-115
4:27 (1:25:24)
15-117
3:15 (1:28:39)
16-123
6:18 (1:34:57)
17-132
5:11 (1:40:08)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:40:35)
 
 
34.
BOYER Laurie FOLLIOTGaelle * A Jaune * 1:45:09
 
1-137
3:19 (3:19)
2-131
8:08 (11:27)
3-125
9:38 (21:05)
4-133
9:28 (30:33)
5-122
3:13 (33:46)
6-111
11:19 (45:05)
 
7-116
5:07 (50:12)
8-121
3:53 (54:05)
9-135
5:38 (59:43)
10-127
5:47 (1:05:30)
11-129
10:57 (1:16:27)
12-124
2:00 (1:18:27)
 
13-112
5:31 (1:23:58)
14-115
3:17 (1:27:15)
15-117
1:43 (1:28:58)
16-123
11:14 (1:40:12)
17-132
4:36 (1:44:48)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:45:09)
 
 
35.
SALORT Xavier 1:45:48
 
1-137
2:10 (2:10)
2-131
8:56 (11:06)
3-125
7:41 (18:47)
4-133
6:59 (25:46)
5-122
3:00 (28:46)
6-111
18:10 (46:56)
 
7-116
3:46 (50:42)
8-121
4:55 (55:37)
9-135
5:57 (1:01:34)
10-127
5:54 (1:07:28)
11-129
6:44 (1:14:12)
12-124
1:49 (1:16:01)
 
13-112
5:19 (1:21:20)
14-115
3:25 (1:24:45)
15-117
2:23 (1:27:08)
16-123
11:18 (1:38:26)
17-132
6:54 (1:45:20)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:45:48)
 
 
36.
BELLE Clémence * A Jaune * 1:53:34
 
1-137
2:19 (2:19)
2-131
7:54 (10:13)
3-125
11:08 (21:21)
4-133
9:26 (30:47)
5-122
3:35 (34:22)
6-111
7:33 (41:55)
 
7-116
4:24 (46:19)
8-121
7:09 (53:28)
9-135
7:32 (1:01:00)
10-127
7:43 (1:08:43)
11-129
9:27 (1:18:10)
12-124
2:18 (1:20:28)
 
13-112
9:14 (1:29:42)
14-115
3:31 (1:33:13)
15-117
3:26 (1:36:39)
16-123
8:22 (1:45:01)
17-132
8:02 (1:53:03)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:53:34)
 
 
37.
NICOLAS Marc 1:54:36
 
1-137
3:17 (3:17)
2-131
6:13 (9:30)
3-125
10:42 (20:12)
4-133
10:05 (30:17)
5-122
3:58 (34:15)
6-111
8:44 (42:59)
 
7-116
6:24 (49:23)
8-121
10:03 (59:26)
9-135
6:26 (1:05:52)
10-127
6:59 (1:12:51)
11-129
8:04 (1:20:55)
12-124
2:04 (1:22:59)
 
13-112
10:00 (1:32:59)
14-115
4:24 (1:37:23)
15-117
3:23 (1:40:46)
16-123
7:07 (1:47:53)
17-132
6:18 (1:54:11)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:54:36)
 
 
DUQUESNE Yannick * A Jaune * PM
 
1-137
2:14 (2:14)
2-131
3:15 (5:29)
3-125
12:12 (17:41)
4-133
5:18 (22:59)
5-122
1:44 (24:43)
6-111
3:38 (28:21)
 
7-116
8:11 (36:32)
8-121
3:28 (40:00)
9-135
2:39 (42:39)
10-127
4:40 (47:19)
11-129
7:11 (54:30)
12-124
1:05 (55:35)
 
13-112
3:33 (59:08)
14-115
2:04 (1:01:12)
15-117
– (–)
16-123
– (1:06:59)
17-132
3:29 (1:10:28)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:10:47)
 
 
GARDEUX Matthieu * A Jaune * PM
 
1-137
1:29 (1:29)
2-131
3:15 (4:44)
3-125
4:51 (9:35)
4-133
4:11 (13:46)
5-122
1:47 (15:33)
6-111
3:48 (19:21)
 
7-116
2:47 (22:08)
8-121
2:27 (24:35)
9-135
3:00 (27:35)
10-127
5:39 (33:14)
11-129
– (–)
12-124
– (39:35)
 
13-112
3:21 (42:56)
14-115
1:37 (44:33)
15-117
1:51 (46:24)
16-123
4:50 (51:14)
17-132
2:41 (53:55)
Arrivée
0:22 (54:17)
 
 
GONNEAUD Mathieu PM
 
1-137
2:45 (2:45)
2-131
4:56 (7:41)
3-125
5:36 (13:17)
4-133
5:07 (18:24)
5-122
1:49 (20:13)
6-111
4:08 (24:21)
 
7-116
2:45 (27:06)
8-121
3:00 (30:06)
9-135
2:56 (33:02)
10-127
3:46 (36:48)
11-129
– (–)
12-124
– (47:17)
 
13-112
3:58 (51:15)
14-115
1:48 (53:03)
15-117
1:46 (54:49)
16-123
15:57 (1:10:46)
17-132
3:07 (1:13:53)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:14:13)
 
 
GUENERON Emmanuelle * A Jaune * PM
 
1-137
2:02 (2:02)
2-131
6:17 (8:19)
3-125
6:41 (15:00)
4-133
7:26 (22:26)
5-122
2:41 (25:07)
6-111
4:58 (30:05)
 
7-116
– (–)
8-121
– (37:47)
9-135
3:49 (41:36)
10-127
4:49 (46:25)
11-129
5:35 (52:00)
12-124
5:21 (57:21)
 
13-112
5:41 (1:03:02)
14-115
2:05 (1:05:07)
15-117
2:25 (1:07:32)
16-123
4:50 (1:12:22)
17-132
3:14 (1:15:36)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:16:01)
 
 
MASONI Bruno * A Jaune * PM
 
1-137
2:13 (2:13)
2-131
5:38 (7:51)
3-125
8:25 (16:16)
4-133
7:08 (23:24)
5-122
2:13 (25:37)
6-111
7:56 (33:33)
 
7-116
2:52 (36:25)
8-121
2:56 (39:21)
9-135
3:01 (42:22)
10-127
5:59 (48:21)
11-129
– (–)
12-124
– (–)
 
13-112
– (–)
14-115
– (–)
15-117
– (–)
16-123
– (–)
17-132
– (–)
Arrivée
– (52:38)
 
TRITZ Lucas * A Jaune * PM
 
1-137
2:07 (2:07)
2-131
6:04 (8:11)
3-125
6:02 (14:13)
4-133
6:50 (21:03)
5-122
3:10 (24:13)
6-111
7:29 (31:42)
 
7-116
– (–)
8-121
– (40:44)
9-135
4:38 (45:22)
10-127
7:45 (53:07)
11-129
9:02 (1:02:09)
12-124
2:14 (1:04:23)
 
13-112
6:12 (1:10:35)
14-115
2:33 (1:13:08)
15-117
2:06 (1:15:14)
16-123
4:55 (1:20:09)
17-132
5:29 (1:25:38)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:26:09)
 
 
BATES Niall * A Jaune * Aband.
 
1-137
1:57 (1:57)
2-131
7:32 (9:29)
3-125
6:23 (15:52)
4-133
11:40 (27:32)
5-122
2:37 (30:09)
6-111
19:44 (49:53)
 
7-116
6:04 (55:57)
8-121
10:30 (1:06:27)
9-135
6:25 (1:12:52)
10-127
5:13 (1:18:05)
11-129
– (–)
12-124
– (–)
 
13-112
– (–)
14-115
– (–)
15-117
– (–)
16-123
– (–)
17-132
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit B - Jaune Moyen
 
1.
EININGER Celine * B Jaune * 49:17
 
1-136
4:40 (4:40)
2-131
3:07 (7:47)
3-124
1:37 (9:24)
4-115
5:53 (15:17)
5-112
1:32 (16:49)
6-116
1:30 (18:19)
 
7-135
4:14 (22:33)
8-122
4:24 (26:57)
9-128
3:34 (30:31)
10-111
4:22 (34:53)
11-125
3:42 (38:35)
12-133
8:24 (46:59)
 
13-132
1:54 (48:53)
Arrivée
0:24 (49:17)
 
2.
AMROUCHE Sandrine 50:38
 
1-136
3:38 (3:38)
2-131
3:41 (7:19)
3-124
2:47 (10:06)
4-115
8:03 (18:09)
5-112
1:22 (19:31)
6-116
1:50 (21:21)
 
7-135
3:17 (24:38)
8-122
4:42 (29:20)
9-128
3:46 (33:06)
10-111
4:18 (37:24)
11-125
4:54 (42:18)
12-133
5:30 (47:48)
 
13-132
2:22 (50:10)
Arrivée
0:28 (50:38)
 
3.
JOHNSON Joshua * B Jaune * 51:36
 
1-136
3:03 (3:03)
2-131
4:08 (7:11)
3-124
1:40 (8:51)
4-115
5:35 (14:26)
5-112
1:56 (16:22)
6-116
2:27 (18:49)
 
7-135
3:19 (22:08)
8-122
11:10 (33:18)
9-128
3:53 (37:11)
10-111
4:20 (41:31)
11-125
2:55 (44:26)
12-133
5:00 (49:26)
 
13-132
1:44 (51:10)
Arrivée
0:26 (51:36)
 
4.
DUQUESNE Emma * B Jaune * 52:20
 
1-136
4:44 (4:44)
2-131
9:38 (14:22)
3-124
1:59 (16:21)
4-115
5:57 (22:18)
5-112
1:59 (24:17)
6-116
1:44 (26:01)
 
7-135
2:40 (28:41)
8-122
4:26 (33:07)
9-128
3:11 (36:18)
10-111
4:01 (40:19)
11-125
3:06 (43:25)
12-133
6:46 (50:11)
 
13-132
1:47 (51:58)
Arrivée
0:22 (52:20)
 
5.
CORNU Mathilde * B Jaune * 53:37
 
1-136
2:19 (2:19)
2-131
6:28 (8:47)
3-124
1:17 (10:04)
4-115
5:52 (15:56)
5-112
1:10 (17:06)
6-116
8:09 (25:15)
 
7-135
3:00 (28:15)
8-122
4:56 (33:11)
9-128
2:45 (35:56)
10-111
5:10 (41:06)
11-125
4:19 (45:25)
12-133
5:52 (51:17)
 
13-132
1:55 (53:12)
Arrivée
0:25 (53:37)
 
6.
BOISSIER Cecile * B Jaune * 54:55
 
1-136
5:13 (5:13)
2-131
3:09 (8:22)
3-124
1:36 (9:58)
4-115
6:12 (16:10)
5-112
1:44 (17:54)
6-116
1:40 (19:34)
 
7-135
4:45 (24:19)
8-122
5:34 (29:53)
9-128
6:28 (36:21)
10-111
4:28 (40:49)
11-125
3:47 (44:36)
12-133
7:19 (51:55)
 
13-132
2:31 (54:26)
Arrivée
0:29 (54:55)
 
7.
KNIPPING Guillemette * B Jaune * 57:55
 
1-136
6:20 (6:20)
2-131
6:12 (12:32)
3-124
1:59 (14:31)
4-115
8:48 (23:19)
5-112
3:08 (26:27)
6-116
1:50 (28:17)
 
7-135
3:04 (31:21)
8-122
4:40 (36:01)
9-128
4:54 (40:55)
10-111
4:03 (44:58)
11-125
3:11 (48:09)
12-133
7:07 (55:16)
 
13-132
2:16 (57:32)
Arrivée
0:23 (57:55)
 
8.
BOISSIER Eliott 58:24
 
1-136
2:20 (2:20)
2-131
6:09 (8:29)
3-124
1:36 (10:05)
4-115
7:39 (17:44)
5-112
2:31 (20:15)
6-116
3:37 (23:52)
 
7-135
4:06 (27:58)
8-122
5:01 (32:59)
9-128
6:57 (39:56)
10-111
5:04 (45:00)
11-125
4:05 (49:05)
12-133
6:33 (55:38)
 
13-132
2:25 (58:03)
Arrivée
0:21 (58:24)
 
9.
DUCHANGE Agnes * B Jaune * 58:57
 
1-136
3:41 (3:41)
2-131
5:42 (9:23)
3-124
2:06 (11:29)
4-115
8:27 (19:56)
5-112
2:55 (22:51)
6-116
2:28 (25:19)
 
7-135
3:14 (28:33)
8-122
4:16 (32:49)
9-128
6:05 (38:54)
10-111
4:46 (43:40)
11-125
3:43 (47:23)
12-133
9:03 (56:26)
 
13-132
2:11 (58:37)
Arrivée
0:20 (58:57)
 
10.
ITASSE Anabelle * B Jaune * 1:01:24
 
1-136
3:39 (3:39)
2-131
3:06 (6:45)
3-124
4:50 (11:35)
4-115
8:27 (20:02)
5-112
1:41 (21:43)
6-116
1:42 (23:25)
 
7-135
4:08 (27:33)
8-122
6:18 (33:51)
9-128
3:38 (37:29)
10-111
6:59 (44:28)
11-125
4:45 (49:13)
12-133
9:21 (58:34)
 
13-132
2:15 (1:00:49)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:01:24)
 
11.
FARRELL Jamy * B Jaune * 1:06:39
 
1-136
3:52 (3:52)
2-131
7:15 (11:07)
3-124
1:53 (13:00)
4-115
7:31 (20:31)
5-112
2:09 (22:40)
6-116
4:24 (27:04)
 
7-135
3:07 (30:11)
8-122
5:56 (36:07)
9-128
4:10 (40:17)
10-111
12:07 (52:24)
11-125
4:07 (56:31)
12-133
7:23 (1:03:54)
 
13-132
2:19 (1:06:13)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:06:39)
 
12.
BOISSIER Anouk * B Jaune * 1:06:54
 
1-136
2:37 (2:37)
2-131
7:20 (9:57)
3-124
1:06 (11:03)
4-115
15:31 (26:34)
5-112
1:31 (28:05)
6-116
4:10 (32:15)
 
7-135
2:50 (35:05)
8-122
8:21 (43:26)
9-128
3:26 (46:52)
10-111
7:33 (54:25)
11-125
2:56 (57:21)
12-133
7:03 (1:04:24)
 
13-132
2:03 (1:06:27)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:06:54)
 
13.
GACHOT Clément * B Jaune * 1:08:44
 
1-136
3:17 (3:17)
2-131
2:43 (6:00)
3-124
2:10 (8:10)
4-115
11:43 (19:53)
5-112
3:11 (23:04)
6-116
5:54 (28:58)
 
7-135
4:34 (33:32)
8-122
6:16 (39:48)
9-128
4:29 (44:17)
10-111
9:39 (53:56)
11-125
4:09 (58:05)
12-133
8:08 (1:06:13)
 
13-132
2:06 (1:08:19)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:08:44)
 
14.
DESPLANQUES Odile * B Jaune * 1:09:09
 
1-136
6:15 (6:15)
2-131
3:49 (10:04)
3-124
3:42 (13:46)
4-115
8:55 (22:41)
5-112
2:37 (25:18)
6-116
2:29 (27:47)
 
7-135
3:51 (31:38)
8-122
5:46 (37:24)
9-128
5:54 (43:18)
10-111
7:28 (50:46)
11-125
4:53 (55:39)
12-133
9:59 (1:05:38)
 
13-132
2:59 (1:08:37)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:09:09)
 
15.
APVRILLE Ludovic * A Jaune * 1:11:21
 
1-136
7:03 (7:03)
2-131
5:48 (12:51)
3-124
2:10 (15:01)
4-115
9:01 (24:02)
5-112
2:06 (26:08)
6-116
6:17 (32:25)
 
7-135
4:34 (36:59)
8-122
5:18 (42:17)
9-128
5:38 (47:55)
10-111
9:54 (57:49)
11-125
4:46 (1:02:35)
12-133
5:55 (1:08:30)
 
13-132
2:26 (1:10:56)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:11:21)
 
16.
BERGOIN Raymond * B Jaune * 1:13:23
 
1-136
2:40 (2:40)
2-131
5:21 (8:01)
3-124
4:36 (12:37)
4-115
8:20 (20:57)
5-112
2:28 (23:25)
6-116
2:40 (26:05)
 
7-135
3:59 (30:04)
8-122
5:18 (35:22)
9-128
16:01 (51:23)
10-111
5:28 (56:51)
11-125
4:55 (1:01:46)
12-133
8:12 (1:09:58)
 
13-132
2:55 (1:12:53)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:13:23)
 
17.
RUDDOCK Thomas * B Jaune * 1:14:37
 
1-136
5:08 (5:08)
2-131
3:54 (9:02)
3-124
5:42 (14:44)
4-115
15:30 (30:14)
5-112
2:04 (32:18)
6-116
2:10 (34:28)
 
7-135
3:52 (38:20)
8-122
8:21 (46:41)
9-128
5:02 (51:43)
10-111
5:59 (57:42)
11-125
5:21 (1:03:03)
12-133
8:21 (1:11:24)
 
13-132
2:49 (1:14:13)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:14:37)
 
18.
KASTENSSON Lotta * B Jaune * 1:16:22
 
1-136
3:10 (3:10)
2-131
6:40 (9:50)
3-124
4:33 (14:23)
4-115
6:32 (20:55)
5-112
4:46 (25:41)
6-116
2:25 (28:06)
 
7-135
3:44 (31:50)
8-122
5:38 (37:28)
9-128
16:03 (53:31)
10-111
5:10 (58:41)
11-125
3:38 (1:02:19)
12-133
10:50 (1:13:09)
 
13-132
2:42 (1:15:51)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:16:22)
 
19.
BARNES Emily * B Jaune * 1:16:55
 
1-136
5:27 (5:27)
2-131
6:13 (11:40)
3-124
2:24 (14:04)
4-115
10:34 (24:38)
5-112
3:59 (28:37)
6-116
2:36 (31:13)
 
7-135
4:57 (36:10)
8-122
6:59 (43:09)
9-128
5:29 (48:38)
10-111
12:00 (1:00:38)
11-125
4:32 (1:05:10)
12-133
8:44 (1:13:54)
 
13-132
2:37 (1:16:31)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:16:55)
 
20.
HERMESZ Agnes * B Jaune * 1:17:43
 
1-136
6:16 (6:16)
2-131
14:13 (20:29)
3-124
2:01 (22:30)
4-115
9:06 (31:36)
5-112
2:18 (33:54)
6-116
2:03 (35:57)
 
7-135
4:37 (40:34)
8-122
4:47 (45:21)
9-128
4:52 (50:13)
10-111
9:40 (59:53)
11-125
4:46 (1:04:39)
12-133
9:44 (1:14:23)
 
13-132
2:52 (1:17:15)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:17:43)
 
21.
BATES Helen * B Jaune * 1:21:46
 
1-136
11:31 (11:31)
2-131
4:30 (16:01)
3-124
4:18 (20:19)
4-115
9:49 (30:08)
5-112
2:09 (32:17)
6-116
3:07 (35:24)
 
7-135
4:58 (40:22)
8-122
6:29 (46:51)
9-128
5:19 (52:10)
10-111
12:22 (1:04:32)
11-125
4:11 (1:08:43)
12-133
9:52 (1:18:35)
 
13-132
2:42 (1:21:17)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:21:46)
 
22.
ANTHONIOZ Lise * B Jaune * 1:22:42
 
1-136
5:04 (5:04)
2-131
5:25 (10:29)
3-124
2:59 (13:28)
4-115
11:44 (25:12)
5-112
2:45 (27:57)
6-116
2:40 (30:37)
 
7-135
6:01 (36:38)
8-122
7:51 (44:29)
9-128
7:20 (51:49)
10-111
7:02 (58:51)
11-125
7:17 (1:06:08)
12-133
11:24 (1:17:32)
 
13-132
4:20 (1:21:52)
Arrivée
0:50 (1:22:42)
 
23.
SIDNEY Charlotte * B Jaune * 1:24:43
 
1-136
7:41 (7:41)
2-131
3:28 (11:09)
3-124
2:22 (13:31)
4-115
10:46 (24:17)
5-112
2:42 (26:59)
6-116
3:56 (30:55)
 
7-135
5:28 (36:23)
8-122
9:53 (46:16)
9-128
7:05 (53:21)
10-111
8:33 (1:01:54)
11-125
6:01 (1:07:55)
12-133
11:56 (1:19:51)
 
13-132
4:24 (1:24:15)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:24:43)
 
24.
DE LAVENERE Maxence * B Jaune * 1:29:30
 
1-136
9:50 (9:50)
2-131
11:39 (21:29)
3-124
3:39 (25:08)
4-115
13:24 (38:32)
5-112
4:06 (42:38)
6-116
2:13 (44:51)
 
7-135
3:59 (48:50)
8-122
7:39 (56:29)
9-128
13:16 (1:09:45)
10-111
5:21 (1:15:06)
11-125
5:14 (1:20:20)
12-133
6:13 (1:26:33)
 
13-132
2:36 (1:29:09)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:29:30)
 
25.
FOLLIOTSandra NICOLEAU Elsa * B Jaune * 1:38:01
 
1-136
7:46 (7:46)
2-131
5:07 (12:53)
3-124
6:36 (19:29)
4-115
20:37 (40:06)
5-112
3:13 (43:19)
6-116
3:45 (47:04)
 
7-135
5:28 (52:32)
8-122
7:55 (1:00:27)
9-128
7:24 (1:07:51)
10-111
8:00 (1:15:51)
11-125
5:53 (1:21:44)
12-133
13:13 (1:34:57)
 
13-132
2:29 (1:37:26)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:38:01)
 
26.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia 1:46:39
 
1-136
11:22 (11:22)
2-131
6:02 (17:24)
3-124
8:18 (25:42)
4-115
9:23 (35:05)
5-112
3:27 (38:32)
6-116
3:26 (41:58)
 
7-135
4:03 (46:01)
8-122
6:11 (52:12)
9-128
7:04 (59:16)
10-111
25:29 (1:24:45)
11-125
5:39 (1:30:24)
12-133
12:03 (1:42:27)
 
13-132
3:40 (1:46:07)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:46:39)
 
27.
LE SINQ Cécile * B Jaune * 1:49:25
 
1-136
8:09 (8:09)
2-131
20:57 (29:06)
3-124
5:34 (34:40)
4-115
13:46 (48:26)
5-112
4:22 (52:48)
6-116
3:48 (56:36)
 
7-135
5:28 (1:02:04)
8-122
5:45 (1:07:49)
9-128
8:56 (1:16:45)
10-111
12:31 (1:29:16)
11-125
5:26 (1:34:42)
12-133
11:00 (1:45:42)
 
13-132
3:07 (1:48:49)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:49:25)
 
28.
TACK Berangere 2:03:45
 
1-136
6:49 (6:49)
2-131
10:59 (17:48)
3-124
3:51 (21:39)
4-115
13:49 (35:28)
5-112
19:55 (55:23)
6-116
3:29 (58:52)
 
7-135
6:08 (1:05:00)
8-122
7:24 (1:12:24)
9-128
8:58 (1:21:22)
10-111
10:53 (1:32:15)
11-125
8:50 (1:41:05)
12-133
15:45 (1:56:50)
 
13-132
5:57 (2:02:47)
Arrivée
0:58 (2:03:45)
 
Circuit C - Bleu
 
1.
DUQUESNE Noah * C Bleu ( * 30:59
 
1-134
1:15 (1:15)
2-130
8:51 (10:06)
3-119
1:45 (11:51)
4-113
3:22 (15:13)
5-114
2:37 (17:50)
6-125
1:22 (19:12)
 
7-126
1:49 (21:01)
8-118
3:00 (24:01)
9-115
1:07 (25:08)
10-120
3:10 (28:18)
11-132
2:15 (30:33)
Arrivée
0:26 (30:59)
 
 
2.
NAHON Evy * C Bleu ( * 34:48
 
1-134
1:19 (1:19)
2-130
8:37 (9:56)
3-119
1:04 (11:00)
4-113
3:41 (14:41)
5-114
1:16 (15:57)
6-125
1:34 (17:31)
 
7-126
3:20 (20:51)
8-118
5:24 (26:15)
9-115
1:07 (27:22)
10-120
4:07 (31:29)
11-132
2:47 (34:16)
Arrivée
0:32 (34:48)
 
 
3.
VINCELLI Leonardo * B Jaune * 49:53
 
1-134
1:10 (1:10)
2-130
10:36 (11:46)
3-119
1:35 (13:21)
4-113
11:14 (24:35)
5-114
4:38 (29:13)
6-125
2:23 (31:36)
 
7-126
2:24 (34:00)
8-118
4:19 (38:19)
9-115
2:33 (40:52)
10-120
5:29 (46:21)
11-132
3:02 (49:23)
Arrivée
0:30 (49:53)
 
 
4.
GUIOT Marius * C Bleu ( * 51:20
 
1-134
1:43 (1:43)
2-130
12:04 (13:47)
3-119
1:30 (15:17)
4-113
3:23 (18:40)
5-114
1:41 (20:21)
6-125
1:53 (22:14)
 
7-126
1:31 (23:45)
8-118
18:07 (41:52)
9-115
2:10 (44:02)
10-120
3:12 (47:14)
11-132
3:43 (50:57)
Arrivée
0:23 (51:20)
 
 
5.
VINCELLI Alessandro 52:14
 
1-134
1:36 (1:36)
2-130
12:39 (14:15)
3-119
2:27 (16:42)
4-113
10:16 (26:58)
5-114
1:29 (28:27)
6-125
2:30 (30:57)
 
7-126
5:14 (36:11)
8-118
4:37 (40:48)
9-115
2:55 (43:43)
10-120
5:10 (48:53)
11-132
2:55 (51:48)
Arrivée
0:26 (52:14)
 
 
6.
KOSTOLANSKY Elizabeth 1:01:49
 
1-134
2:05 (2:05)
2-130
10:22 (12:27)
3-119
3:04 (15:31)
4-113
5:48 (21:19)
5-114
4:37 (25:56)
6-125
4:02 (29:58)
 
7-126
3:53 (33:51)
8-118
8:25 (42:16)
9-115
6:04 (48:20)
10-120
8:02 (56:22)
11-132
3:56 (1:00:18)
Arrivée
1:31 (1:01:49)
 
 
7.
APVRILLE Axelle * C Bleu ( * 1:02:01
 
1-134
2:49 (2:49)
2-130
11:46 (14:35)
3-119
3:02 (17:37)
4-113
11:55 (29:32)
5-114
2:18 (31:50)
6-125
4:49 (36:39)
 
7-126
3:00 (39:39)
8-118
5:49 (45:28)
9-115
3:23 (48:51)
10-120
8:23 (57:14)
11-132
3:43 (1:00:57)
Arrivée
1:04 (1:02:01)
 
 
8.
CORRADINI Christian * B Jaune * 1:02:18
 
1-134
14:58 (14:58)
2-130
12:51 (27:49)
3-119
2:38 (30:27)
4-113
4:41 (35:08)
5-114
2:27 (37:35)
6-125
3:40 (41:15)
 
7-126
2:33 (43:48)
8-118
5:35 (49:23)
9-115
2:13 (51:36)
10-120
6:54 (58:30)
11-132
3:13 (1:01:43)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:02:18)
 
 
9.
MASONI Tom 1:03:33
 
1-134
2:20 (2:20)
2-130
9:43 (12:03)
3-119
3:44 (15:47)
4-113
8:15 (24:02)
5-114
3:06 (27:08)
6-125
3:40 (30:48)
 
7-126
3:18 (34:06)
8-118
7:12 (41:18)
9-115
4:20 (45:38)
10-120
11:17 (56:55)
11-132
4:45 (1:01:40)
Arrivée
1:53 (1:03:33)
 
 
10.
KOSTOLANSKY Leonardo 1:03:44
 
1-134
2:16 (2:16)
2-130
13:13 (15:29)
3-119
2:11 (17:40)
4-113
6:19 (23:59)
5-114
3:24 (27:23)
6-125
4:20 (31:43)
 
7-126
4:25 (36:08)
8-118
8:30 (44:38)
9-115
5:29 (50:07)
10-120
8:25 (58:32)
11-132
4:00 (1:02:32)
Arrivée
1:12 (1:03:44)
 
 
11.
DUCHANGE Lisa * C Bleu ( * 1:03:45
 
1-134
5:36 (5:36)
2-130
15:55 (21:31)
3-119
3:11 (24:42)
4-113
5:55 (30:37)
5-114
2:42 (33:19)
6-125
3:07 (36:26)
 
7-126
3:57 (40:23)
8-118
7:29 (47:52)
9-115
3:26 (51:18)
10-120
8:42 (1:00:00)
11-132
3:20 (1:03:20)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:03:45)
 
 
12.
CHABRUN Samuel * C Bleu ( * 1:08:09
 
1-134
4:07 (4:07)
2-130
12:00 (16:07)
3-119
3:12 (19:19)
4-113
8:48 (28:07)
5-114
3:59 (32:06)
6-125
6:36 (38:42)
 
7-126
3:14 (41:56)
8-118
8:01 (49:57)
9-115
3:51 (53:48)
10-120
7:24 (1:01:12)
11-132
5:59 (1:07:11)
Arrivée
0:58 (1:08:09)
 
 
13.
RUDDOCK Elizabeth * C Bleu ( * 1:19:39
 
1-134
12:15 (12:15)
2-130
14:34 (26:49)
3-119
2:16 (29:05)
4-113
22:57 (52:02)
5-114
2:12 (54:14)
6-125
1:57 (56:11)
 
7-126
1:58 (58:09)
8-118
7:33 (1:05:42)
9-115
1:29 (1:07:11)
10-120
9:57 (1:17:08)
11-132
1:52 (1:19:00)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:19:39)
 
 
14.
MARI Eloïse * C Bleu ( * 1:41:30
 
1-134
2:44 (2:44)
2-130
24:20 (27:04)
3-119
10:27 (37:31)
4-113
15:44 (53:15)
5-114
4:16 (57:31)
6-125
5:27 (1:02:58)
 
7-126
5:33 (1:08:31)
8-118
6:41 (1:15:12)
9-115
5:17 (1:20:29)
10-120
16:57 (1:37:26)
11-132
3:16 (1:40:42)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:41:30)
 
 
15.
MARI Christelle * C Bleu ( * 1:46:06
 
1-134
4:14 (4:14)
2-130
29:37 (33:51)
3-119
10:38 (44:29)
4-113
16:06 (1:00:35)
5-114
3:51 (1:04:26)
6-125
5:42 (1:10:08)
 
7-126
5:36 (1:15:44)
8-118
7:22 (1:23:06)
9-115
5:08 (1:28:14)
10-120
12:17 (1:40:31)
11-132
4:46 (1:45:17)
Arrivée
0:49 (1:46:06)
 
 
BARNES Matthew * C Bleu ( * PM
 
1-134
55:05 (55:05)
2-130
15:15 (1:10:20)
3-119
2:22 (1:12:42)
4-113
– (–)
5-114
– (–)
6-125
– (–)
 
7-126
– (–)
8-118
– (–)
9-115
– (–)
10-120
– (–)
11-132
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:23:05)
 
BATES Charlie * C Bleu ( * PM
 
1-134
8:10 (8:10)
2-130
7:30 (15:40)
3-119
1:41 (17:21)
4-113
15:09 (32:30)
5-114
1:17 (33:47)
6-125
2:35 (36:22)
 
7-126
4:45 (41:07)
8-118
6:05 (47:12)
9-115
– (–)
10-120
– (53:16)
11-132
1:37 (54:53)
Arrivée
0:26 (55:19)
 
 
DE LAVENERE Mahé * C Bleu ( * PM
 
1-134
1:39 (1:39)
2-130
15:26 (17:05)
3-119
1:21 (18:26)
4-113
18:51 (37:17)
5-114
1:51 (39:08)
6-125
2:07 (41:15)
 
7-126
– (–)
8-118
– (–)
9-115
– (–)
10-120
– (–)
11-132
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:10:58)
 
DE LAVENERE Tancrède * C Bleu ( * PM
 
1-134
1:47 (1:47)
2-130
13:46 (15:33)
3-119
2:42 (18:15)
4-113
19:00 (37:15)
5-114
1:56 (39:11)
6-125
1:54 (41:05)
 
7-126
– (–)
8-118
– (–)
9-115
– (–)
10-120
– (–)
11-132
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:10:57)

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1089 (Update 2): 11/11/2019 17:08:05