Résultats par circuit – Départementale San Peyre

 
2019-11-11
 
A - Jaune long - 3275 m
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
44:37
 
2.
LEJEUNE Michaël
0615PZ VSAO
47:24
 
3.
GUIOT Vincent
0615PZ VSAO
48:00
 
4.
BEYLS Nicolas
0615PZ VSAO
48:01
 
5.
SAY Lilian
0615PZ VSAO
50:41
 
6.
FOREY Thomas
0615PZ VSAO
51:57
 
7.
MAURICE Benjamin
0615PZ VSAO
55:19
 
8.
VINCENT Alexandre
4403PL NAO
57:20
 
9.
BERNARD Romain
PassDecouv
57:58
 
10.
MARTY Zoé
0615PZ VSAO
58:44
 
11.
MARTY Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:52
 
12.
DESPLANQUES Vincent
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:14
 
13.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:36
 
14.
THERVILLE Cyrille
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:38
 
15.
HEBANT Jerome
0621PZ MOUGINSO
1:03:01
 
16.
KASTENSSON Jens
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:57
 
17.
MARI Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:40
 
18.
BACQUE Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:47
 
19.
BOISSIER Nicolas
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:10:03
 
20.
FARRELL Jim
0621PZ MOUGINSO
1:12:31
 
21.
WIEL Laurent
0621PZ MOUGINSO
1:12:58
 
22.
OPPEDISANO Michel
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:32
 
23.
LOPEZ Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:46
 
24.
JORDAN Bernard
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:48
 
25.
CALANDO Antoine
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:14
 
26.
DEBIOL Philippe
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:05
 
27.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:56
 
28.
VINK Guillaume
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:03
 
29.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:18
 
30.
SCHILDER August
PassDecouv
1:30:28
 
31.
RIESENMEY Marine
0615PZ VSAO
1:31:36
 
32.
MASONI Béatrice
8319PZ TOULON SNATURE
1:33:22
 
33.
ANDERSON Rick
0621PZ MOUGINSO
1:40:35
 
34.
BOYER Laurie FOLLIOTGaelle
PassDecouv
1:45:09
 
35.
SALORT Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
1:45:48
 
36.
BELLE Clémence
0615PZ VSAO
1:53:34
 
37.
NICOLAS Marc
PassDecouv
1:54:36
 
DUQUESNE Yannick
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
GONNEAUD Mathieu
PassDecouv
PM
 
GUENERON Emmanuelle
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
MASONI Bruno
8319PZ TOULON SNATURE
PM
 
TRITZ Lucas
PassDecouv
PM
 
BATES Niall
PassDecouv
Aband.
 
B - Jaune Moyen - 2625 m
 
1.
EININGER Celine
0615PZ VSAO
49:17
 
2.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
50:38
 
3.
JOHNSON Joshua
PassDecouv
51:36
 
4.
DUQUESNE Emma
0615PZ VSAO
52:20
 
5.
CORNU Mathilde
0615PZ VSAO
53:37
 
6.
BOISSIER Cecile
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
54:55
 
7.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
57:55
 
8.
BOISSIER Eliott
ACA AIX EN PROV
58:24
 
9.
DUCHANGE Agnes
0615PZ VSAO
58:57
 
10.
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:24
 
11.
FARRELL Jamy
0621PZ MOUGINSO
1:06:39
 
12.
BOISSIER Anouk
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:06:54
 
13.
GACHOT Clément
0621PZ MOUGINSO
1:08:44
 
14.
DESPLANQUES Odile
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:09
 
15.
APVRILLE Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:21
 
16.
BERGOIN Raymond
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:23
 
17.
RUDDOCK Thomas
0621PZ MOUGINSO
1:14:37
 
18.
KASTENSSON Lotta
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:22
 
19.
BARNES Emily
0621PZ MOUGINSO
1:16:55
 
20.
HERMESZ Agnes
PassDecouv
1:17:43
 
21.
BATES Helen
PassDecouv
1:21:46
 
22.
ANTHONIOZ Lise
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:42
 
23.
SIDNEY Charlotte
0621PZ MOUGINSO
1:24:43
 
24.
DE LAVENERE Maxence
PassDecouv
1:29:30
 
25.
FOLLIOTSandra NICOLEAU Elsa
PassDecouv
1:38:01
 
26.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia
0615PZ VSAO
1:46:39
 
27.
LE SINQ Cécile
0615PZ VSAO
1:49:25
 
28.
TACK Berangere
PassDecouv
2:03:45
 
C - Bleu - 1600 m
 
1.
DUQUESNE Noah
0615PZ VSAO
30:59
 
2.
NAHON Evy
0615PZ VSAO
34:48
 
3.
VINCELLI Leonardo
0621PZ MOUGINSO
49:53
 
4.
GUIOT Marius
0615PZ VSAO
51:20
 
5.
VINCELLI Alessandro
0621PZ MOUGINSO
52:14
 
6.
KOSTOLANSKY Elizabeth
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:49
 
7.
APVRILLE Axelle
PassDecouv
1:02:01
 
8.
CORRADINI Christian
0621PZ MOUGINSO
1:02:18
 
9.
MASONI Tom
PassDecouv
1:03:33
 
10.
KOSTOLANSKY Leonardo
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:44
 
11.
DUCHANGE Lisa
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:45
 
12.
CHABRUN Samuel
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:09
 
13.
RUDDOCK Elizabeth
0621PZ MOUGINSO
1:19:39
 
14.
MARI Eloïse
0615PZ VSAO
1:41:30
 
15.
MARI Christelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:46:06
 
BARNES Matthew
0621PZ MOUGINSO
PM
 
BATES Charlie
PassDecouv
PM
 
DE LAVENERE Mahé
PassDecouv
PM
 
DE LAVENERE Tancrède
PassDecouv
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1089 (Update 2): 11/11/2019 17:05:07