Résultats avec temps intermediaires

 

Challenge 06 Col d'Eze – 2019-11-10

 
Circuit A - Jaune L
 
1.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H20-35 * 41:06
 
1-152
1:55 (1:55)
2-146
3:50 (5:45)
3-147
0:58 (6:43)
4-149
2:23 (9:06)
5-166
1:36 (10:42)
6-169
1:17 (11:59)
 
7-164
7:18 (19:17)
8-154
2:24 (21:41)
9-156
2:21 (24:02)
10-158
3:30 (27:32)
11-159
1:32 (29:04)
12-171
1:40 (30:44)
 
13-143
2:18 (33:02)
14-157
2:35 (35:37)
15-160
1:23 (37:00)
16-161
2:08 (39:08)
17-174
1:05 (40:13)
Arrivée
0:53 (41:06)
 
 
2.
MATHIEU Patrice * H40-55 * 45:36
 
1-152
2:17 (2:17)
2-146
5:01 (7:18)
3-147
0:51 (8:09)
4-149
2:55 (11:04)
5-166
1:44 (12:48)
6-169
1:32 (14:20)
 
7-164
5:28 (19:48)
8-154
2:49 (22:37)
9-156
2:33 (25:10)
10-158
3:44 (28:54)
11-159
1:24 (30:18)
12-171
1:45 (32:03)
 
13-143
3:43 (35:46)
14-157
2:29 (38:15)
15-160
1:38 (39:53)
16-161
3:44 (43:37)
17-174
1:19 (44:56)
Arrivée
0:40 (45:36)
 
 
3.
FOREY Thomas * H40-55 * 48:44
 
1-152
2:43 (2:43)
2-146
4:35 (7:18)
3-147
0:53 (8:11)
4-149
2:38 (10:49)
5-166
1:47 (12:36)
6-169
2:44 (15:20)
 
7-164
6:50 (22:10)
8-154
5:31 (27:41)
9-156
2:27 (30:08)
10-158
3:47 (33:55)
11-159
1:12 (35:07)
12-171
2:08 (37:15)
 
13-143
2:09 (39:24)
14-157
2:52 (42:16)
15-160
1:43 (43:59)
16-161
2:33 (46:32)
17-174
1:31 (48:03)
Arrivée
0:41 (48:44)
 
 
4.
GUIOT Vincent * H20-35 * 50:36
 
1-152
3:22 (3:22)
2-146
3:45 (7:07)
3-147
1:14 (8:21)
4-149
6:30 (14:51)
5-166
1:42 (16:33)
6-169
1:26 (17:59)
 
7-164
6:32 (24:31)
8-154
2:55 (27:26)
9-156
2:38 (30:04)
10-158
3:10 (33:14)
11-159
2:53 (36:07)
12-171
2:20 (38:27)
 
13-143
2:56 (41:23)
14-157
3:16 (44:39)
15-160
1:30 (46:09)
16-161
2:30 (48:39)
17-174
1:12 (49:51)
Arrivée
0:45 (50:36)
 
 
5.
SAY Lilian * H18 * 51:21
 
1-152
2:37 (2:37)
2-146
4:17 (6:54)
3-147
0:50 (7:44)
4-149
4:26 (12:10)
5-166
1:30 (13:40)
6-169
1:35 (15:15)
 
7-164
7:41 (22:56)
8-154
2:15 (25:11)
9-156
6:15 (31:26)
10-158
3:21 (34:47)
11-159
1:44 (36:31)
12-171
1:49 (38:20)
 
13-143
3:08 (41:28)
14-157
3:43 (45:11)
15-160
2:03 (47:14)
16-161
2:25 (49:39)
17-174
1:06 (50:45)
Arrivée
0:36 (51:21)
 
 
6.
KASTENSSON Jens * H40-55 * 52:16
 
1-152
2:28 (2:28)
2-146
4:10 (6:38)
3-147
1:08 (7:46)
4-149
4:26 (12:12)
5-166
2:05 (14:17)
6-169
1:49 (16:06)
 
7-164
8:33 (24:39)
8-154
2:20 (26:59)
9-156
3:45 (30:44)
10-158
3:57 (34:41)
11-159
1:28 (36:09)
12-171
1:57 (38:06)
 
13-143
3:51 (41:57)
14-157
2:51 (44:48)
15-160
1:48 (46:36)
16-161
2:56 (49:32)
17-174
1:54 (51:26)
Arrivée
0:50 (52:16)
 
 
7.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D40+ * 57:32
 
1-152
3:52 (3:52)
2-146
5:34 (9:26)
3-147
1:14 (10:40)
4-149
3:35 (14:15)
5-166
2:18 (16:33)
6-169
1:53 (18:26)
 
7-164
7:37 (26:03)
8-154
3:40 (29:43)
9-156
3:43 (33:26)
10-158
5:04 (38:30)
11-159
1:49 (40:19)
12-171
2:36 (42:55)
 
13-143
2:46 (45:41)
14-157
3:49 (49:30)
15-160
2:00 (51:30)
16-161
3:13 (54:43)
17-174
1:51 (56:34)
Arrivée
0:58 (57:32)
 
 
8.
STEWART Ludovic * H18 * 1:02:56
 
1-152
3:17 (3:17)
2-146
4:55 (8:12)
3-147
1:15 (9:27)
4-149
4:01 (13:28)
5-166
2:08 (15:36)
6-169
2:19 (17:55)
 
7-164
9:25 (27:20)
8-154
4:17 (31:37)
9-156
4:43 (36:20)
10-158
6:14 (42:34)
11-159
2:18 (44:52)
12-171
3:25 (48:17)
 
13-143
2:52 (51:09)
14-157
4:24 (55:33)
15-160
2:39 (58:12)
16-161
2:43 (1:00:55)
17-174
1:21 (1:02:16)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:02:56)
 
 
9.
DE ABREU Daniel * H20-35 * 1:03:41
 
1-152
5:01 (5:01)
2-146
4:08 (9:09)
3-147
1:39 (10:48)
4-149
3:49 (14:37)
5-166
2:38 (17:15)
6-169
1:52 (19:07)
 
7-164
8:05 (27:12)
8-154
3:34 (30:46)
9-156
5:29 (36:15)
10-158
3:44 (39:59)
11-159
2:01 (42:00)
12-171
3:22 (45:22)
 
13-143
3:59 (49:21)
14-157
3:23 (52:44)
15-160
4:19 (57:03)
16-161
4:10 (1:01:13)
17-174
1:40 (1:02:53)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:03:41)
 
 
10.
CHOTARD Philippe * H40-55 * 1:03:54
 
1-152
3:17 (3:17)
2-146
4:45 (8:02)
3-147
2:32 (10:34)
4-149
3:59 (14:33)
5-166
3:05 (17:38)
6-169
2:49 (20:27)
 
7-164
9:08 (29:35)
8-154
2:31 (32:06)
9-156
3:46 (35:52)
10-158
4:06 (39:58)
11-159
1:52 (41:50)
12-171
2:53 (44:43)
 
13-143
7:15 (51:58)
14-157
3:49 (55:47)
15-160
2:37 (58:24)
16-161
3:14 (1:01:38)
17-174
1:20 (1:02:58)
Arrivée
0:56 (1:03:54)
 
 
11.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D40+ * 1:05:33
 
1-152
3:46 (3:46)
2-146
5:54 (9:40)
3-147
1:31 (11:11)
4-149
4:15 (15:26)
5-166
2:36 (18:02)
6-169
2:10 (20:12)
 
7-164
8:58 (29:10)
8-154
4:23 (33:33)
9-156
4:30 (38:03)
10-158
6:01 (44:04)
11-159
2:37 (46:41)
12-171
3:31 (50:12)
 
13-143
3:12 (53:24)
14-157
3:55 (57:19)
15-160
2:41 (1:00:00)
16-161
2:54 (1:02:54)
17-174
1:37 (1:04:31)
Arrivée
1:02 (1:05:33)
 
 
12.
VINCENT Alexandre * H20-35 * 1:05:59
 
1-152
2:44 (2:44)
2-146
4:57 (7:41)
3-147
1:04 (8:45)
4-149
3:18 (12:03)
5-166
2:15 (14:18)
6-169
2:17 (16:35)
 
7-164
6:38 (23:13)
8-154
2:32 (25:45)
9-156
3:13 (28:58)
10-158
5:06 (34:04)
11-159
7:54 (41:58)
12-171
2:43 (44:41)
 
13-143
4:20 (49:01)
14-157
3:01 (52:02)
15-160
2:30 (54:32)
16-161
9:01 (1:03:33)
17-174
1:43 (1:05:16)
Arrivée
0:43 (1:05:59)
 
 
13.
BEYLS Nicolas * H20-35 * 1:10:25
 
1-152
3:03 (3:03)
2-146
4:20 (7:23)
3-147
1:18 (8:41)
4-149
2:42 (11:23)
5-166
1:42 (13:05)
6-169
1:33 (14:38)
 
7-164
12:10 (26:48)
8-154
8:41 (35:29)
9-156
14:17 (49:46)
10-158
3:31 (53:17)
11-159
2:39 (55:56)
12-171
2:16 (58:12)
 
13-143
2:27 (1:00:39)
14-157
2:49 (1:03:28)
15-160
1:43 (1:05:11)
16-161
3:14 (1:08:25)
17-174
1:13 (1:09:38)
Arrivée
0:47 (1:10:25)
 
 
14.
BERNARD Romain * H20-35 * 1:11:58
 
1-152
6:15 (6:15)
2-146
4:25 (10:40)
3-147
5:05 (15:45)
4-149
4:44 (20:29)
5-166
2:51 (23:20)
6-169
4:01 (27:21)
 
7-164
7:29 (34:50)
8-154
2:43 (37:33)
9-156
3:31 (41:04)
10-158
4:54 (45:58)
11-159
4:57 (50:55)
12-171
3:13 (54:08)
 
13-143
3:18 (57:26)
14-157
2:54 (1:00:20)
15-160
5:56 (1:06:16)
16-161
3:42 (1:09:58)
17-174
1:16 (1:11:14)
Arrivée
0:44 (1:11:58)
 
 
15.
DUQUESNE Yannick * H40-55 * 1:12:37
 
1-152
4:34 (4:34)
2-146
5:52 (10:26)
3-147
1:32 (11:58)
4-149
4:01 (15:59)
5-166
2:06 (18:05)
6-169
2:59 (21:04)
 
7-164
12:48 (33:52)
8-154
2:54 (36:46)
9-156
4:40 (41:26)
10-158
5:18 (46:44)
11-159
2:17 (49:01)
12-171
6:19 (55:20)
 
13-143
4:57 (1:00:17)
14-157
3:53 (1:04:10)
15-160
2:06 (1:06:16)
16-161
3:43 (1:09:59)
17-174
1:36 (1:11:35)
Arrivée
1:02 (1:12:37)
 
 
16.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H20-35 * 1:13:32
 
1-152
8:15 (8:15)
2-146
4:18 (12:33)
3-147
1:21 (13:54)
4-149
5:15 (19:09)
5-166
2:00 (21:09)
6-169
1:35 (22:44)
 
7-164
8:32 (31:16)
8-154
4:28 (35:44)
9-156
13:58 (49:42)
10-158
4:20 (54:02)
11-159
1:44 (55:46)
12-171
2:39 (58:25)
 
13-143
3:55 (1:02:20)
14-157
3:05 (1:05:25)
15-160
2:36 (1:08:01)
16-161
3:05 (1:11:06)
17-174
1:17 (1:12:23)
Arrivée
1:09 (1:13:32)
 
 
17.
DESPLANQUES Vincent * H40-55 * 1:14:30
 
1-152
5:48 (5:48)
2-146
4:39 (10:27)
3-147
1:21 (11:48)
4-149
3:38 (15:26)
5-166
2:15 (17:41)
6-169
3:08 (20:49)
 
7-164
12:06 (32:55)
8-154
4:06 (37:01)
9-156
5:28 (42:29)
10-158
4:49 (47:18)
11-159
8:02 (55:20)
12-171
3:04 (58:24)
 
13-143
4:52 (1:03:16)
14-157
3:04 (1:06:20)
15-160
2:29 (1:08:49)
16-161
3:27 (1:12:16)
17-174
1:34 (1:13:50)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:14:30)
 
 
18.
DESPLANQUES Denis * H60+ * 1:14:53
 
1-152
2:44 (2:44)
2-146
6:45 (9:29)
3-147
1:39 (11:08)
4-149
7:07 (18:15)
5-166
2:08 (20:23)
6-169
4:47 (25:10)
 
7-164
11:41 (36:51)
8-154
7:26 (44:17)
9-156
6:09 (50:26)
10-158
4:41 (55:07)
11-159
1:52 (56:59)
12-171
2:30 (59:29)
 
13-143
3:08 (1:02:37)
14-157
3:24 (1:06:01)
15-160
2:05 (1:08:06)
16-161
3:38 (1:11:44)
17-174
1:49 (1:13:33)
Arrivée
1:20 (1:14:53)
 
 
19.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H40-55 * 1:16:42
 
1-152
2:37 (2:37)
2-146
5:37 (8:14)
3-147
1:16 (9:30)
4-149
4:51 (14:21)
5-166
5:50 (20:11)
6-169
2:40 (22:51)
 
7-164
9:27 (32:18)
8-154
13:24 (45:42)
9-156
4:29 (50:11)
10-158
4:32 (54:43)
11-159
2:11 (56:54)
12-171
2:48 (59:42)
 
13-143
3:47 (1:03:29)
14-157
5:04 (1:08:33)
15-160
2:31 (1:11:04)
16-161
3:14 (1:14:18)
17-174
1:21 (1:15:39)
Arrivée
1:03 (1:16:42)
 
 
20.
SAY Christopher * H40-55 * 1:18:49
 
1-152
2:21 (2:21)
2-146
4:38 (6:59)
3-147
6:37 (13:36)
4-149
4:48 (18:24)
5-166
2:33 (20:57)
6-169
1:34 (22:31)
 
7-164
5:46 (28:17)
8-154
2:37 (30:54)
9-156
8:48 (39:42)
10-158
12:42 (52:24)
11-159
4:54 (57:18)
12-171
3:17 (1:00:35)
 
13-143
6:07 (1:06:42)
14-157
5:10 (1:11:52)
15-160
1:55 (1:13:47)
16-161
3:01 (1:16:48)
17-174
1:22 (1:18:10)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:18:49)
 
 
21.
BACQUE Cecile * D40+ * 1:20:08
 
1-152
6:14 (6:14)
2-146
7:48 (14:02)
3-147
1:29 (15:31)
4-149
7:46 (23:17)
5-166
7:32 (30:49)
6-169
1:39 (32:28)
 
7-164
9:34 (42:02)
8-154
3:04 (45:06)
9-156
4:47 (49:53)
10-158
5:01 (54:54)
11-159
4:12 (59:06)
12-171
3:44 (1:02:50)
 
13-143
4:32 (1:07:22)
14-157
3:05 (1:10:27)
15-160
3:31 (1:13:58)
16-161
3:37 (1:17:35)
17-174
1:32 (1:19:07)
Arrivée
1:01 (1:20:08)
 
 
22.
OPPEDISANO Michel * H60+ * 1:26:30
 
1-152
4:33 (4:33)
2-146
5:42 (10:15)
3-147
1:31 (11:46)
4-149
8:38 (20:24)
5-166
3:32 (23:56)
6-169
2:30 (26:26)
 
7-164
10:26 (36:52)
8-154
2:22 (39:14)
9-156
6:58 (46:12)
10-158
6:32 (52:44)
11-159
3:57 (56:41)
12-171
3:22 (1:00:03)
 
13-143
7:52 (1:07:55)
14-157
3:24 (1:11:19)
15-160
8:27 (1:19:46)
16-161
3:49 (1:23:35)
17-174
1:26 (1:25:01)
Arrivée
1:29 (1:26:30)
 
 
23.
AMROUCHE Didier * H40-55 * 1:27:58
 
1-152
3:59 (3:59)
2-146
6:59 (10:58)
3-147
1:56 (12:54)
4-149
5:37 (18:31)
5-166
3:29 (22:00)
6-169
3:01 (25:01)
 
7-164
11:01 (36:02)
8-154
3:29 (39:31)
9-156
4:59 (44:30)
10-158
9:01 (53:31)
11-159
3:21 (56:52)
12-171
4:20 (1:01:12)
 
13-143
8:10 (1:09:22)
14-157
5:40 (1:15:02)
15-160
3:40 (1:18:42)
16-161
4:55 (1:23:37)
17-174
2:41 (1:26:18)
Arrivée
1:40 (1:27:58)
 
 
24.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H40-55 * 1:29:03
 
1-152
3:53 (3:53)
2-146
7:27 (11:20)
3-147
1:30 (12:50)
4-149
19:58 (32:48)
5-166
3:31 (36:19)
6-169
3:18 (39:37)
 
7-164
12:56 (52:33)
8-154
4:28 (57:01)
9-156
4:14 (1:01:15)
10-158
5:33 (1:06:48)
11-159
2:43 (1:09:31)
12-171
2:47 (1:12:18)
 
13-143
5:02 (1:17:20)
14-157
3:16 (1:20:36)
15-160
2:34 (1:23:10)
16-161
3:37 (1:26:47)
17-174
1:26 (1:28:13)
Arrivée
0:50 (1:29:03)
 
 
25.
PELLEGRY Ivan * H40-55 * 1:30:02
 
1-152
5:42 (5:42)
2-146
6:49 (12:31)
3-147
1:45 (14:16)
4-149
5:53 (20:09)
5-166
3:21 (23:30)
6-169
5:36 (29:06)
 
7-164
11:00 (40:06)
8-154
5:43 (45:49)
9-156
4:53 (50:42)
10-158
8:58 (59:40)
11-159
3:00 (1:02:40)
12-171
4:05 (1:06:45)
 
13-143
6:43 (1:13:28)
14-157
4:06 (1:17:34)
15-160
2:48 (1:20:22)
16-161
6:47 (1:27:09)
17-174
1:41 (1:28:50)
Arrivée
1:12 (1:30:02)
 
 
26.
FABRE Isabelle * D20-35 * 1:36:03
 
1-152
5:10 (5:10)
2-146
6:59 (12:09)
3-147
2:37 (14:46)
4-149
7:00 (21:46)
5-166
2:50 (24:36)
6-169
4:10 (28:46)
 
7-164
15:47 (44:33)
8-154
4:57 (49:30)
9-156
5:45 (55:15)
10-158
6:35 (1:01:50)
11-159
10:10 (1:12:00)
12-171
3:47 (1:15:47)
 
13-143
6:11 (1:21:58)
14-157
4:21 (1:26:19)
15-160
3:01 (1:29:20)
16-161
4:08 (1:33:28)
17-174
1:32 (1:35:00)
Arrivée
1:03 (1:36:03)
 
 
27.
SCHILDER August * H40-55 * 1:50:12
 
1-152
3:09 (3:09)
2-146
8:23 (11:32)
3-147
2:25 (13:57)
4-149
6:43 (20:40)
5-166
4:57 (25:37)
6-169
2:37 (28:14)
 
7-164
10:38 (38:52)
8-154
4:36 (43:28)
9-156
4:04 (47:32)
10-158
8:09 (55:41)
11-159
2:31 (58:12)
12-171
31:23 (1:29:35)
 
13-143
6:12 (1:35:47)
14-157
4:50 (1:40:37)
15-160
3:04 (1:43:41)
16-161
3:34 (1:47:15)
17-174
1:47 (1:49:02)
Arrivée
1:10 (1:50:12)
 
 
28.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * H60+ * 1:51:55
 
1-152
6:07 (6:07)
2-146
6:23 (12:30)
3-147
1:27 (13:57)
4-149
8:46 (22:43)
5-166
3:39 (26:22)
6-169
2:52 (29:14)
 
7-164
9:08 (38:22)
8-154
3:35 (41:57)
9-156
6:51 (48:48)
10-158
6:08 (54:56)
11-159
4:04 (59:00)
12-171
5:37 (1:04:37)
 
13-143
5:02 (1:09:39)
14-157
3:50 (1:13:29)
15-160
29:32 (1:43:01)
16-161
5:28 (1:48:29)
17-174
2:00 (1:50:29)
Arrivée
1:26 (1:51:55)
 
 
29.
FLIN Christian * H40-55 * 1:56:42
 
1-152
5:05 (5:05)
2-146
6:26 (11:31)
3-147
2:04 (13:35)
4-149
8:03 (21:38)
5-166
5:05 (26:43)
6-169
3:38 (30:21)
 
7-164
9:55 (40:16)
8-154
4:35 (44:51)
9-156
15:33 (1:00:24)
10-158
23:21 (1:23:45)
11-159
3:23 (1:27:08)
12-171
7:17 (1:34:25)
 
13-143
5:24 (1:39:49)
14-157
5:00 (1:44:49)
15-160
5:04 (1:49:53)
16-161
4:00 (1:53:53)
17-174
1:43 (1:55:36)
Arrivée
1:06 (1:56:42)
 
 
30.
RIESENMEY Marine * D20-35 * 2:35:10
 
1-152
6:13 (6:13)
2-146
10:20 (16:33)
3-147
14:09 (30:42)
4-149
8:33 (39:15)
5-166
3:27 (42:42)
6-169
4:24 (47:06)
 
7-164
25:37 (1:12:43)
8-154
11:39 (1:24:22)
9-156
13:35 (1:37:57)
10-158
10:04 (1:48:01)
11-159
14:02 (2:02:03)
12-171
5:36 (2:07:39)
 
13-143
11:57 (2:19:36)
14-157
4:14 (2:23:50)
15-160
4:36 (2:28:26)
16-161
4:05 (2:32:31)
17-174
1:33 (2:34:04)
Arrivée
1:06 (2:35:10)
 
 
LOPEZ Xavier * H40-55 * PM
 
1-152
2:53 (2:53)
2-146
4:37 (7:30)
3-147
1:31 (9:01)
4-149
21:27 (30:28)
5-166
2:49 (33:17)
6-169
3:24 (36:41)
 
7-164
7:21 (44:02)
8-154
– (–)
9-156
– (–)
10-158
– (1:08:51)
11-159
4:04 (1:12:55)
12-171
3:43 (1:16:38)
 
13-143
5:19 (1:21:57)
14-157
3:33 (1:25:30)
15-160
2:47 (1:28:17)
16-161
2:53 (1:31:10)
17-174
2:59 (1:34:09)
Arrivée
1:10 (1:35:19)
 
GANDY Didier * H40-55 * Aband.
 
1-152
3:20 (3:20)
2-146
5:29 (8:49)
3-147
1:42 (10:31)
4-149
4:50 (15:21)
5-166
2:57 (18:18)
6-169
2:16 (20:34)
 
7-164
– (–)
8-154
– (–)
9-156
– (–)
10-158
– (–)
11-159
– (–)
12-171
– (–)
 
13-143
– (–)
14-157
– (–)
15-160
– (–)
16-161
– (–)
17-174
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
JORDAN Bernard * H40-55 * Aband.
 
1-152
6:13 (6:13)
2-146
8:30 (14:43)
3-147
2:41 (17:24)
4-149
7:53 (25:17)
5-166
7:35 (32:52)
6-169
1:29 (34:21)
 
7-164
9:19 (43:40)
8-154
3:34 (47:14)
9-156
– (–)
10-158
– (–)
11-159
– (–)
12-171
– (–)
 
13-143
– (–)
14-157
– (–)
15-160
– (–)
16-161
– (–)
17-174
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
SATRAGNO Jean-François * H40-55 * Aband.
 
1-152
12:00 (12:00)
2-146
14:50 (26:50)
3-147
6:28 (33:18)
4-149
10:01 (43:19)
5-166
5:55 (49:14)
6-169
9:45 (58:59)
 
7-164
46:25 (1:45:24)
8-154
6:07 (1:51:31)
9-156
– (–)
10-158
– (–)
11-159
– (–)
12-171
– (–)
 
13-143
– (–)
14-157
– (–)
15-160
– (–)
16-161
– (–)
17-174
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
THERVILLE Cyrille * H40-55 * Aband.
 
1-152
11:09 (11:09)
2-146
7:23 (18:32)
3-147
2:39 (21:11)
4-149
4:32 (25:43)
5-166
2:49 (28:32)
6-169
6:15 (34:47)
 
7-164
– (–)
8-154
– (–)
9-156
– (–)
10-158
– (–)
11-159
– (–)
12-171
– (–)
 
13-143
– (–)
14-157
– (–)
15-160
– (–)
16-161
– (–)
17-174
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit B- Jaune M
 
1.
DUQUESNE Emma * D16 * 1:08:16
 
1-144
2:56 (2:56)
2-146
10:02 (12:58)
3-147
1:22 (14:20)
4-148
3:52 (18:12)
5-166
3:39 (21:51)
6-169
2:13 (24:04)
 
7-164
9:40 (33:44)
8-154
3:05 (36:49)
9-156
4:14 (41:03)
10-170
3:47 (44:50)
11-158
3:07 (47:57)
12-159
4:40 (52:37)
 
13-171
2:59 (55:36)
14-143
4:26 (1:00:02)
15-157
4:34 (1:04:36)
16-162
1:44 (1:06:20)
17-174
1:06 (1:07:26)
Arrivée
0:50 (1:08:16)
 
 
2.
AMROUCHE Romain * *H18 * 1:17:21
 
1-144
2:33 (2:33)
2-146
4:38 (7:11)
3-147
0:58 (8:09)
4-148
9:36 (17:45)
5-166
3:26 (21:11)
6-169
2:32 (23:43)
 
7-164
7:44 (31:27)
8-154
13:30 (44:57)
9-156
4:57 (49:54)
10-170
3:31 (53:25)
11-158
7:30 (1:00:55)
12-159
1:46 (1:02:41)
 
13-171
3:43 (1:06:24)
14-143
3:28 (1:09:52)
15-157
2:54 (1:12:46)
16-162
2:27 (1:15:13)
17-174
1:13 (1:16:26)
Arrivée
0:55 (1:17:21)
 
 
3.
LOUREIRO Emma * D14 * 1:24:43
 
1-144
2:38 (2:38)
2-146
7:07 (9:45)
3-147
1:48 (11:33)
4-148
3:55 (15:28)
5-166
2:12 (17:40)
6-169
7:30 (25:10)
 
7-164
8:37 (33:47)
8-154
10:48 (44:35)
9-156
10:25 (55:00)
10-170
4:19 (59:19)
11-158
3:25 (1:02:44)
12-159
3:22 (1:06:06)
 
13-171
3:35 (1:09:41)
14-143
6:07 (1:15:48)
15-157
4:54 (1:20:42)
16-162
1:54 (1:22:36)
17-174
1:19 (1:23:55)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:24:43)
 
 
4.
GIAI Jean-seb * *H40-55 * 1:27:20
 
1-144
4:59 (4:59)
2-146
7:30 (12:29)
3-147
2:40 (15:09)
4-148
4:36 (19:45)
5-166
2:48 (22:33)
6-169
7:28 (30:01)
 
7-164
13:10 (43:11)
8-154
5:11 (48:22)
9-156
6:07 (54:29)
10-170
4:26 (58:55)
11-158
4:56 (1:03:51)
12-159
4:00 (1:07:51)
 
13-171
3:49 (1:11:40)
14-143
4:53 (1:16:33)
15-157
4:49 (1:21:22)
16-162
3:00 (1:24:22)
17-174
1:39 (1:26:01)
Arrivée
1:19 (1:27:20)
 
 
5.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D40+ * 1:29:56
 
1-144
4:33 (4:33)
2-146
6:32 (11:05)
3-147
2:45 (13:50)
4-148
6:13 (20:03)
5-166
4:49 (24:52)
6-169
6:18 (31:10)
 
7-164
13:00 (44:10)
8-154
4:19 (48:29)
9-156
6:18 (54:47)
10-170
4:34 (59:21)
11-158
5:06 (1:04:27)
12-159
2:54 (1:07:21)
 
13-171
4:01 (1:11:22)
14-143
5:45 (1:17:07)
15-157
7:20 (1:24:27)
16-162
2:21 (1:26:48)
17-174
1:39 (1:28:27)
Arrivée
1:29 (1:29:56)
 
 
6.
TRANNOY Maxime * *H40-55 * 1:31:25
 
1-144
5:06 (5:06)
2-146
8:56 (14:02)
3-147
4:56 (18:58)
4-148
4:35 (23:33)
5-166
5:14 (28:47)
6-169
2:25 (31:12)
 
7-164
13:12 (44:24)
8-154
6:44 (51:08)
9-156
5:19 (56:27)
10-170
4:09 (1:00:36)
11-158
3:34 (1:04:10)
12-159
5:30 (1:09:40)
 
13-171
4:58 (1:14:38)
14-143
8:01 (1:22:39)
15-157
4:40 (1:27:19)
16-162
2:06 (1:29:25)
17-174
1:05 (1:30:30)
Arrivée
0:55 (1:31:25)
 
 
7.
DUCHANGE Axel * H16 * 1:31:27
 
1-144
3:18 (3:18)
2-146
4:21 (7:39)
3-147
1:28 (9:07)
4-148
19:16 (28:23)
5-166
3:44 (32:07)
6-169
2:13 (34:20)
 
7-164
13:27 (47:47)
8-154
3:04 (50:51)
9-156
4:32 (55:23)
10-170
2:40 (58:03)
11-158
11:17 (1:09:20)
12-159
7:48 (1:17:08)
 
13-171
3:57 (1:21:05)
14-143
3:50 (1:24:55)
15-157
3:05 (1:28:00)
16-162
1:39 (1:29:39)
17-174
1:09 (1:30:48)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:31:27)
 
 
8.
LE SINQ Ludovic * *H40-55 * 1:31:34
 
1-144
4:27 (4:27)
2-146
6:50 (11:17)
3-147
2:09 (13:26)
4-148
10:39 (24:05)
5-166
3:02 (27:07)
6-169
4:16 (31:23)
 
7-164
10:21 (41:44)
8-154
3:30 (45:14)
9-156
4:05 (49:19)
10-170
4:22 (53:41)
11-158
6:32 (1:00:13)
12-159
3:16 (1:03:29)
 
13-171
11:47 (1:15:16)
14-143
8:14 (1:23:30)
15-157
3:58 (1:27:28)
16-162
1:44 (1:29:12)
17-174
1:37 (1:30:49)
Arrivée
0:45 (1:31:34)
 
 
9.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D40+ * 1:32:56
 
1-144
3:37 (3:37)
2-146
7:02 (10:39)
3-147
1:52 (12:31)
4-148
6:19 (18:50)
5-166
4:03 (22:53)
6-169
4:22 (27:15)
 
7-164
9:32 (36:47)
8-154
11:28 (48:15)
9-156
9:58 (58:13)
10-170
5:50 (1:04:03)
11-158
5:26 (1:09:29)
12-159
2:24 (1:11:53)
 
13-171
4:59 (1:16:52)
14-143
5:57 (1:22:49)
15-157
5:09 (1:27:58)
16-162
2:20 (1:30:18)
17-174
1:25 (1:31:43)
Arrivée
1:13 (1:32:56)
 
 
10.
LOUREIRO Sergio * *H40-55 * 1:32:58
 
1-144
6:59 (6:59)
2-146
7:53 (14:52)
3-147
8:50 (23:42)
4-148
4:37 (28:19)
5-166
5:11 (33:30)
6-169
1:48 (35:18)
 
7-164
9:33 (44:51)
8-154
7:36 (52:27)
9-156
10:41 (1:03:08)
10-170
4:49 (1:07:57)
11-158
3:11 (1:11:08)
12-159
2:45 (1:13:53)
 
13-171
3:25 (1:17:18)
14-143
6:19 (1:23:37)
15-157
4:52 (1:28:29)
16-162
1:58 (1:30:27)
17-174
1:22 (1:31:49)
Arrivée
1:09 (1:32:58)
 
 
11.
FRATICELLI Célia * *D20-35 * 1:33:29
 
1-144
4:31 (4:31)
2-146
8:58 (13:29)
3-147
2:09 (15:38)
4-148
5:01 (20:39)
5-166
4:17 (24:56)
6-169
6:11 (31:07)
 
7-164
11:57 (43:04)
8-154
4:28 (47:32)
9-156
10:17 (57:49)
10-170
5:22 (1:03:11)
11-158
4:17 (1:07:28)
12-159
3:21 (1:10:49)
 
13-171
4:14 (1:15:03)
14-143
7:01 (1:22:04)
15-157
5:58 (1:28:02)
16-162
2:15 (1:30:17)
17-174
1:49 (1:32:06)
Arrivée
1:23 (1:33:29)
 
 
11.
FRATICELLI Julien * *H20-35 * 1:33:29
 
1-144
4:39 (4:39)
2-146
8:53 (13:32)
3-147
2:08 (15:40)
4-148
5:02 (20:42)
5-166
4:17 (24:59)
6-169
6:03 (31:02)
 
7-164
12:10 (43:12)
8-154
4:21 (47:33)
9-156
10:07 (57:40)
10-170
5:09 (1:02:49)
11-158
4:31 (1:07:20)
12-159
3:33 (1:10:53)
 
13-171
4:16 (1:15:09)
14-143
6:59 (1:22:08)
15-157
5:56 (1:28:04)
16-162
2:16 (1:30:20)
17-174
1:40 (1:32:00)
Arrivée
1:29 (1:33:29)
 
 
13.
ITASSE Anabelle * D40+ * 1:35:16
 
1-144
3:27 (3:27)
2-146
5:55 (9:22)
3-147
1:51 (11:13)
4-148
8:41 (19:54)
5-166
2:45 (22:39)
6-169
2:35 (25:14)
 
7-164
14:01 (39:15)
8-154
3:10 (42:25)
9-156
17:43 (1:00:08)
10-170
4:16 (1:04:24)
11-158
7:13 (1:11:37)
12-159
2:25 (1:14:02)
 
13-171
4:56 (1:18:58)
14-143
5:45 (1:24:43)
15-157
5:07 (1:29:50)
16-162
2:24 (1:32:14)
17-174
1:33 (1:33:47)
Arrivée
1:29 (1:35:16)
 
 
14.
HERMESZ Agnes * D40+ * 1:36:46
 
1-144
4:39 (4:39)
2-146
7:12 (11:51)
3-147
1:59 (13:50)
4-148
13:15 (27:05)
5-166
3:26 (30:31)
6-169
4:56 (35:27)
 
7-164
11:17 (46:44)
8-154
7:01 (53:45)
9-156
7:06 (1:00:51)
10-170
4:44 (1:05:35)
11-158
5:06 (1:10:41)
12-159
2:40 (1:13:21)
 
13-171
4:19 (1:17:40)
14-143
8:26 (1:26:06)
15-157
6:06 (1:32:12)
16-162
2:19 (1:34:31)
17-174
1:19 (1:35:50)
Arrivée
0:56 (1:36:46)
 
 
15.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D40+ * 1:45:31
 
1-144
3:15 (3:15)
2-146
15:27 (18:42)
3-147
2:48 (21:30)
4-148
11:57 (33:27)
5-166
4:58 (38:25)
6-169
4:32 (42:57)
 
7-164
7:52 (50:49)
8-154
3:15 (54:04)
9-156
4:51 (58:55)
10-170
3:33 (1:02:28)
11-158
9:49 (1:12:17)
12-159
8:27 (1:20:44)
 
13-171
3:46 (1:24:30)
14-143
7:53 (1:32:23)
15-157
7:27 (1:39:50)
16-162
2:27 (1:42:17)
17-174
2:09 (1:44:26)
Arrivée
1:05 (1:45:31)
 
 
16.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D40+ * 1:53:09
 
1-144
5:07 (5:07)
2-146
12:46 (17:53)
3-147
1:53 (19:46)
4-148
4:08 (23:54)
5-166
4:44 (28:38)
6-169
7:54 (36:32)
 
7-164
16:15 (52:47)
8-154
4:00 (56:47)
9-156
12:39 (1:09:26)
10-170
4:35 (1:14:01)
11-158
4:48 (1:18:49)
12-159
13:39 (1:32:28)
 
13-171
3:38 (1:36:06)
14-143
6:00 (1:42:06)
15-157
5:28 (1:47:34)
16-162
3:36 (1:51:10)
17-174
1:09 (1:52:19)
Arrivée
0:50 (1:53:09)
 
 
17.
CORDOLIANI Lou * D14 * 1:53:14
 
1-144
3:11 (3:11)
2-146
5:06 (8:17)
3-147
1:43 (10:00)
4-148
5:08 (15:08)
5-166
2:34 (17:42)
6-169
7:25 (25:07)
 
7-164
11:31 (36:38)
8-154
36:47 (1:13:25)
9-156
10:57 (1:24:22)
10-170
3:16 (1:27:38)
11-158
4:56 (1:32:34)
12-159
2:42 (1:35:16)
 
13-171
3:22 (1:38:38)
14-143
6:40 (1:45:18)
15-157
3:47 (1:49:05)
16-162
2:15 (1:51:20)
17-174
1:16 (1:52:36)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:53:14)
 
 
18.
BACQUET Nicolas * *H40-55 * 1:56:32
 
1-144
7:23 (7:23)
2-146
9:33 (16:56)
3-147
3:20 (20:16)
4-148
5:21 (25:37)
5-166
5:08 (30:45)
6-169
2:49 (33:34)
 
7-164
12:58 (46:32)
8-154
6:14 (52:46)
9-156
6:08 (58:54)
10-170
6:23 (1:05:17)
11-158
23:52 (1:29:09)
12-159
3:15 (1:32:24)
 
13-171
4:28 (1:36:52)
14-143
7:38 (1:44:30)
15-157
6:36 (1:51:06)
16-162
2:21 (1:53:27)
17-174
1:35 (1:55:02)
Arrivée
1:30 (1:56:32)
 
 
19.
PELLISSON Valérie * D40+ * 2:42:49
 
1-144
7:38 (7:38)
2-146
8:11 (15:49)
3-147
3:05 (18:54)
4-148
28:45 (47:39)
5-166
3:11 (50:50)
6-169
7:00 (57:50)
 
7-164
14:25 (1:12:15)
8-154
9:12 (1:21:27)
9-156
13:36 (1:35:03)
10-170
7:39 (1:42:42)
11-158
6:52 (1:49:34)
12-159
10:52 (2:00:26)
 
13-171
12:31 (2:12:57)
14-143
12:58 (2:25:55)
15-157
9:26 (2:35:21)
16-162
3:45 (2:39:06)
17-174
1:56 (2:41:02)
Arrivée
1:47 (2:42:49)
 
 
PAILHE Isabelle * D40+ * PM
 
1-144
8:16 (8:16)
2-146
10:01 (18:17)
3-147
3:42 (21:59)
4-148
10:35 (32:34)
5-166
16:45 (49:19)
6-169
4:22 (53:41)
 
7-164
19:33 (1:13:14)
8-154
10:10 (1:23:24)
9-156
– (–)
10-170
– (1:39:56)
11-158
6:13 (1:46:09)
12-159
4:17 (1:50:26)
 
13-171
6:02 (1:56:28)
14-143
8:08 (2:04:36)
15-157
6:43 (2:11:19)
16-162
2:36 (2:13:55)
17-174
2:23 (2:16:18)
Arrivée
1:41 (2:17:59)
 
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D40+ * Aband.
 
1-144
3:32 (3:32)
2-146
7:35 (11:07)
3-147
1:35 (12:42)
4-148
8:20 (21:02)
5-166
7:03 (28:05)
6-169
2:30 (30:35)
 
7-164
8:53 (39:28)
8-154
– (–)
9-156
– (–)
10-170
– (–)
11-158
– (–)
12-159
– (–)
 
13-171
– (–)
14-143
– (–)
15-157
– (–)
16-162
– (–)
17-174
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
CORNU Mathilde * D40+ * Aband.
 
1-144
2:53 (2:53)
2-146
4:54 (7:47)
3-147
1:39 (9:26)
4-148
7:32 (16:58)
5-166
3:00 (19:58)
6-169
– (–)
 
7-164
– (55:49)
8-154
3:10 (58:59)
9-156
– (–)
10-170
– (–)
11-158
– (–)
12-159
– (–)
 
13-171
– (–)
14-143
– (–)
15-157
– (–)
16-162
– (–)
17-174
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit C- Jaune C
 
1.
SEVEQUE Matthieu * *H20-35 * 1:04:16
 
1-144
3:40 (3:40)
2-146
14:21 (18:01)
3-147
2:00 (20:01)
4-166
6:57 (26:58)
5-169
1:57 (28:55)
6-164
9:52 (38:47)
 
7-154
6:46 (45:33)
8-155
2:29 (48:02)
9-171
5:25 (53:27)
10-143
3:29 (56:56)
11-162
3:52 (1:00:48)
12-174
2:31 (1:03:19)
 
Arrivée
0:57 (1:04:16)
 
2.
GUIOT Maëll * *D20-35 * 1:18:46
 
1-144
5:35 (5:35)
2-146
9:07 (14:42)
3-147
3:55 (18:37)
4-166
2:59 (21:36)
5-169
5:36 (27:12)
6-164
16:45 (43:57)
 
7-154
3:21 (47:18)
8-155
4:25 (51:43)
9-171
7:47 (59:30)
10-143
7:36 (1:07:06)
11-162
7:42 (1:14:48)
12-174
2:02 (1:16:50)
 
Arrivée
1:56 (1:18:46)
 
3.
LE SINQ Cécile * *D40-45 * 1:43:02
 
1-144
14:40 (14:40)
2-146
8:03 (22:43)
3-147
3:08 (25:51)
4-166
6:09 (32:00)
5-169
6:00 (38:00)
6-164
19:49 (57:49)
 
7-154
3:59 (1:01:48)
8-155
5:17 (1:07:05)
9-171
9:16 (1:16:21)
10-143
13:13 (1:29:34)
11-162
10:40 (1:40:14)
12-174
1:31 (1:41:45)
 
Arrivée
1:17 (1:43:02)
 
4.
BUISSON Geneviève * D60+ * 2:10:52
 
1-144
7:39 (7:39)
2-146
10:09 (17:48)
3-147
4:10 (21:58)
4-166
5:39 (27:37)
5-169
4:24 (32:01)
6-164
22:49 (54:50)
 
7-154
7:45 (1:02:35)
8-155
21:55 (1:24:30)
9-171
12:06 (1:36:36)
10-143
13:50 (1:50:26)
11-162
12:20 (2:02:46)
12-174
4:06 (2:06:52)
 
Arrivée
4:00 (2:10:52)
 
5.
DEMIAUX Vincent * *H20-35 * 2:53:16
 
1-144
13:04 (13:04)
2-146
27:18 (40:22)
3-147
14:07 (54:29)
4-166
30:46 (1:25:15)
5-169
3:08 (1:28:23)
6-164
38:58 (2:07:21)
 
7-154
5:35 (2:12:56)
8-155
9:09 (2:22:05)
9-171
6:26 (2:28:31)
10-143
11:06 (2:39:37)
11-162
9:30 (2:49:07)
12-174
2:53 (2:52:00)
 
Arrivée
1:16 (2:53:16)
 
6.
CHRAIBI Kacem * *H20-35 * 2:53:35
 
1-144
13:23 (13:23)
2-146
27:07 (40:30)
3-147
13:46 (54:16)
4-166
30:29 (1:24:45)
5-169
3:52 (1:28:37)
6-164
39:14 (2:07:51)
 
7-154
5:29 (2:13:20)
8-155
9:48 (2:23:08)
9-171
5:44 (2:28:52)
10-143
11:11 (2:40:03)
11-162
9:15 (2:49:18)
12-174
2:56 (2:52:14)
 
Arrivée
1:21 (2:53:35)
 
CHAVERNAC Bruno * H70+ * PM
 
1-144
9:39 (9:39)
2-146
19:39 (29:18)
3-147
4:47 (34:05)
4-166
8:18 (42:23)
5-169
9:49 (52:12)
6-164
25:11 (1:17:23)
 
7-154
11:30 (1:28:53)
8-155
17:19 (1:46:12)
9-171
23:52 (2:10:04)
10-143
12:28 (2:22:32)
11-162
– (–)
12-174
– (–)
 
Arrivée
– (2:34:26)
 
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia * *D40+ * PM
 
1-144
5:28 (5:28)
2-146
9:05 (14:33)
3-147
8:02 (22:35)
4-166
3:47 (26:22)
5-169
1:50 (28:12)
6-164
32:53 (1:01:05)
 
7-154
– (–)
8-155
– (1:18:43)
9-171
6:39 (1:25:22)
10-143
5:53 (1:31:15)
11-162
7:55 (1:39:10)
12-174
1:47 (1:40:57)
 
Arrivée
1:37 (1:42:34)
 
RYBARCZYK Mélanie * *D40+ * PM
 
1-144
4:35 (4:35)
2-146
16:45 (21:20)
3-147
3:56 (25:16)
4-166
6:50 (32:06)
5-169
6:53 (38:59)
6-164
21:54 (1:00:53)
 
7-154
5:13 (1:06:06)
8-155
– (–)
9-171
– (1:32:56)
10-143
5:17 (1:38:13)
11-162
7:58 (1:46:11)
12-174
1:54 (1:48:05)
 
Arrivée
1:43 (1:49:48)
 
STEWART Myriam * *D40+ * Aband.
 
1-144
19:06 (19:06)
2-146
13:51 (32:57)
3-147
3:42 (36:39)
4-166
6:28 (43:07)
5-169
4:28 (47:35)
6-164
12:49 (1:00:24)
 
7-154
– (–)
8-155
– (1:22:59)
9-171
– (–)
10-143
– (–)
11-162
– (–)
12-174
– (–)
 
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit D- Bleu
 
1.
GUIOT Timéo * H10 * 37:15
 
1-142
1:56 (1:56)
2-155
3:45 (5:41)
3-154
2:38 (8:19)
4-173
4:19 (12:38)
5-153
2:58 (15:36)
6-150
1:48 (17:24)
 
7-170
2:42 (20:06)
8-152
7:29 (27:35)
9-145
2:04 (29:39)
10-165
2:44 (32:23)
11-167
1:34 (33:57)
12-163
1:12 (35:09)
 
13-174
1:13 (36:22)
Arrivée
0:53 (37:15)
 
2.
DUQUESNE Noah * H12 * 47:52
 
1-142
1:30 (1:30)
2-155
2:05 (3:35)
3-154
12:59 (16:34)
4-173
8:46 (25:20)
5-153
2:50 (28:10)
6-150
1:18 (29:28)
 
7-170
1:18 (30:46)
8-152
1:56 (32:42)
9-145
7:09 (39:51)
10-165
2:35 (42:26)
11-167
2:12 (44:38)
12-163
1:32 (46:10)
 
13-174
0:40 (46:50)
Arrivée
1:02 (47:52)
 
3.
FOREY Valentin * H12 * 49:04
 
1-142
4:14 (4:14)
2-155
9:14 (13:28)
3-154
1:57 (15:25)
4-173
3:39 (19:04)
5-153
8:09 (27:13)
6-150
1:05 (28:18)
 
7-170
1:44 (30:02)
8-152
5:50 (35:52)
9-145
4:48 (40:40)
10-165
3:31 (44:11)
11-167
2:10 (46:21)
12-163
1:10 (47:31)
 
13-174
0:42 (48:13)
Arrivée
0:51 (49:04)
 
4.
RIX Virginia * *D40+ * 59:03
 
1-142
1:47 (1:47)
2-155
7:53 (9:40)
3-154
2:10 (11:50)
4-173
19:44 (31:34)
5-153
4:03 (35:37)
6-150
2:17 (37:54)
 
7-170
3:37 (41:31)
8-152
2:44 (44:15)
9-145
2:58 (47:13)
10-165
3:37 (50:50)
11-167
1:49 (52:39)
12-163
2:13 (54:52)
 
13-174
2:58 (57:50)
Arrivée
1:13 (59:03)
 
5.
BENOIT Evan * H10 * 1:13:36
 
1-142
3:29 (3:29)
2-155
6:19 (9:48)
3-154
5:23 (15:11)
4-173
12:22 (27:33)
5-153
5:03 (32:36)
6-150
3:47 (36:23)
 
7-170
12:17 (48:40)
8-152
2:23 (51:03)
9-145
4:17 (55:20)
10-165
4:12 (59:32)
11-167
5:31 (1:05:03)
12-163
3:17 (1:08:20)
 
13-174
1:24 (1:09:44)
Arrivée
3:52 (1:13:36)
 
6.
JORDAN Loris * H12 * 1:13:49
 
1-142
2:16 (2:16)
2-155
5:16 (7:32)
3-154
4:59 (12:31)
4-173
8:43 (21:14)
5-153
3:00 (24:14)
6-150
6:46 (31:00)
 
7-170
3:48 (34:48)
8-152
3:07 (37:55)
9-145
2:52 (40:47)
10-165
13:23 (54:10)
11-167
15:53 (1:10:03)
12-163
2:07 (1:12:10)
 
13-174
0:47 (1:12:57)
Arrivée
0:52 (1:13:49)
 
7.
GUIOT Marius * H10 * 1:13:54
 
1-142
1:25 (1:25)
2-155
11:34 (12:59)
3-154
19:05 (32:04)
4-173
16:07 (48:11)
5-153
1:27 (49:38)
6-150
1:13 (50:51)
 
7-170
2:21 (53:12)
8-152
7:40 (1:00:52)
9-145
4:52 (1:05:44)
10-165
3:35 (1:09:19)
11-167
2:09 (1:11:28)
12-163
0:56 (1:12:24)
 
13-174
0:50 (1:13:14)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:13:54)
 
8.
LAMBERT Estelle * *D20-35 * 1:27:43
 
1-142
23:54 (23:54)
2-155
6:05 (29:59)
3-154
5:23 (35:22)
4-173
8:20 (43:42)
5-153
4:48 (48:30)
6-150
4:03 (52:33)
 
7-170
3:30 (56:03)
8-152
4:39 (1:00:42)
9-145
3:38 (1:04:20)
10-165
8:28 (1:12:48)
11-167
3:47 (1:16:35)
12-163
4:04 (1:20:39)
 
13-174
4:33 (1:25:12)
Arrivée
2:31 (1:27:43)
 
9.
RIX Scarlett * D12 * 1:37:12
 
1-142
1:41 (1:41)
2-155
4:09 (5:50)
3-154
8:08 (13:58)
4-173
10:46 (24:44)
5-153
35:24 (1:00:08)
6-150
18:15 (1:18:23)
 
7-170
2:54 (1:21:17)
8-152
2:25 (1:23:42)
9-145
2:21 (1:26:03)
10-165
2:49 (1:28:52)
11-167
2:26 (1:31:18)
12-163
1:17 (1:32:35)
 
13-174
1:07 (1:33:42)
Arrivée
3:30 (1:37:12)
 
10.
CHABRUN Erica * D12 * 1:51:54
 
1-142
13:31 (13:31)
2-155
6:14 (19:45)
3-154
14:52 (34:37)
4-173
8:20 (42:57)
5-153
10:08 (53:05)
6-150
5:34 (58:39)
 
7-170
5:47 (1:04:26)
8-152
5:29 (1:09:55)
9-145
5:19 (1:15:14)
10-165
10:51 (1:26:05)
11-167
5:56 (1:32:01)
12-163
6:06 (1:38:07)
 
13-174
6:39 (1:44:46)
Arrivée
7:08 (1:51:54)
 
11.
CHABRUN Samuel * H10 * 1:52:03
 
1-142
13:43 (13:43)
2-155
6:52 (20:35)
3-154
14:13 (34:48)
4-173
8:31 (43:19)
5-153
9:54 (53:13)
6-150
5:23 (58:36)
 
7-170
4:37 (1:03:13)
8-152
6:33 (1:09:46)
9-145
5:38 (1:15:24)
10-165
10:52 (1:26:16)
11-167
6:07 (1:32:23)
12-163
5:40 (1:38:03)
 
13-174
7:01 (1:45:04)
Arrivée
6:59 (1:52:03)
 
 
 
Circuit Vert Acc
 
1.
AMROUCHE Louna * Vert Acc * 16:33
 
1-151
0:57 (0:57)
2-142
1:38 (2:35)
3-168
1:59 (4:34)
4-141
1:54 (6:28)
5-165
2:27 (8:55)
6-167
2:41 (11:36)
 
7-172
0:36 (12:12)
8-163
1:22 (13:34)
9-174
1:35 (15:09)
Arrivée
1:24 (16:33)
 
2.
MAZLOUMIAN Anouk 25:18
 
1-151
1:36 (1:36)
2-142
2:43 (4:19)
3-168
2:31 (6:50)
4-141
2:17 (9:07)
5-165
2:50 (11:57)
6-167
4:41 (16:38)
 
7-172
2:04 (18:42)
8-163
1:52 (20:34)
9-174
2:39 (23:13)
Arrivée
2:05 (25:18)
 
3.
TRENTIN Giovanni 31:28
 
1-151
1:43 (1:43)
2-142
5:31 (7:14)
3-168
1:51 (9:05)
4-141
2:18 (11:23)
5-165
4:55 (16:18)
6-167
4:33 (20:51)
 
7-172
2:23 (23:14)
8-163
1:59 (25:13)
9-174
3:03 (28:16)
Arrivée
3:12 (31:28)
 
4.
KOSTOLANSKY Elisa et Leonardo 44:21
 
1-151
2:59 (2:59)
2-142
2:38 (5:37)
3-168
4:16 (9:53)
4-141
4:15 (14:08)
5-165
6:34 (20:42)
6-167
6:15 (26:57)
 
7-172
4:04 (31:01)
8-163
3:16 (34:17)
9-174
4:19 (38:36)
Arrivée
5:45 (44:21)
 
 

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1089 (Update 2): 10/11/2019 18:19:58