Résultats par circuit – Challenge 06 Col d'Eze

 
2019-11-10
 
A - Jaune L - 4225 m 135 m
 
1.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
41:06
 
2.
MATHIEU Patrice
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
45:36
 
3.
FOREY Thomas
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
48:44
 
4.
GUIOT Vincent
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
50:36
 
5.
SAY Lilian
H18
0615PZ VSAO
51:21
 
6.
KASTENSSON Jens
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
52:16
 
7.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
57:32
 
8.
STEWART Ludovic
H18
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:56
 
9.
DE ABREU Daniel
H20-35
PassOrientation
1:03:41
 
10.
CHOTARD Philippe
H40-55
0621PZMOUGINSO
1:03:54
 
11.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:33
 
12.
VINCENT Alexandre
H20-35
4403PL NAO
1:05:59
 
13.
BEYLS Nicolas
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:25
 
14.
BERNARD Romain
H20-35
PassOrientation
1:11:58
 
15.
DUQUESNE Yannick
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:37
 
16.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:32
 
17.
DESPLANQUES Vincent
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:30
 
18.
DESPLANQUES Denis
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:53
 
19.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:42
 
20.
SAY Christopher
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:49
 
21.
BACQUE Cecile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:08
 
22.
OPPEDISANO Michel
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:30
 
23.
AMROUCHE Didier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:27:58
 
24.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:03
 
25.
PELLEGRY Ivan
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:02
 
26.
FABRE Isabelle
D20-35
PassOrientation
1:36:03
 
27.
SCHILDER August
H40-55
PassOrientation
1:50:12
 
28.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:51:55
 
29.
FLIN Christian
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:56:42
 
30.
RIESENMEY Marine
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
2:35:10
 
LOPEZ Xavier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
GANDY Didier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
JORDAN Bernard
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
SATRAGNO Jean-François
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
THERVILLE Cyrille
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
B- Jaune M - 3700 m 90 m
 
1.
DUQUESNE Emma
D16
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:16
 
2.
AMROUCHE Romain
*H18
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:21
 
3.
LOUREIRO Emma
D14
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:43
 
4.
GIAI Jean-seb
*H40-55
PassOrientation
1:27:20
 
5.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:56
 
6.
TRANNOY Maxime
*H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:31:25
 
7.
DUCHANGE Axel
H16
VSAO
1:31:27
 
8.
LE SINQ Ludovic
*H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:31:34
 
9.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:32:56
 
10.
LOUREIRO Sergio
*H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:32:58
 
11.
FRATICELLI Célia
*D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:29
 
11.
FRATICELLI Julien
*H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:29
 
13.
ITASSE Anabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:35:16
 
14.
HERMESZ Agnes
D40+
PassOrientation
1:36:46
 
15.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:45:31
 
16.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:53:09
 
17.
CORDOLIANI Lou
D14
0615PZ VSAO
1:53:14
 
18.
BACQUET Nicolas
*H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:56:32
 
19.
PELLISSON Valérie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
2:42:49
 
PAILHE Isabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
CORNU Mathilde
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
C- Jaune C - 2775 m 75 m
 
1.
SEVEQUE Matthieu
*H20-35
0621PZMOUGINSO
1:04:16
 
2.
GUIOT Maëll
*D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:46
 
3.
LE SINQ Cécile
*D40-45
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:02
 
4.
BUISSON Geneviève
D60+
0615PZ VSAO
2:10:52
 
5.
DEMIAUX Vincent
*H20-35
PassOrientation
2:53:16
 
6.
CHRAIBI Kacem
*H20-35
PassOrientation
2:53:35
 
CHAVERNAC Bruno
H70+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia
*D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
RYBARCZYK Mélanie
*D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
STEWART Myriam
*D40+
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
D- Bleu - 2050 m 40 m
 
1.
GUIOT Timéo
H10
0615PZ VSAO
37:15
 
2.
DUQUESNE Noah
H12
0615PZ VSAO
47:52
 
3.
FOREY Valentin
H12
0615PZ VSAO
49:04
 
4.
RIX Virginia
*D40+
0621PZMOUGINSO
59:03
 
5.
BENOIT Evan
H10
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:36
 
6.
JORDAN Loris
H12
PassOrientation
1:13:49
 
7.
GUIOT Marius
H10
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:54
 
8.
LAMBERT Estelle
*D20-35
PassOrientation
1:27:43
 
9.
RIX Scarlett
D12
0621PZMOUGINSO
1:37:12
 
10.
CHABRUN Erica
D12
0615PZ VSAO
1:51:54
 
11.
CHABRUN Samuel
H10
0615PZ VSAO
1:52:03
 
Vert Acc - 1300 m 20 m
 
1.
AMROUCHE Louna
Vert Acc
0615PZ VSAO
16:33
 
2.
MAZLOUMIAN Anouk
PassOrientation
25:18
 
3.
TRENTIN Giovanni
PassOrientation
31:28
 
4.
KOSTOLANSKY Elisa et Leonardo
PassOrientation
44:21

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1089 (Update 2): 10/11/2019 18:19:38