Résultats avec temps intermediaires

Challenge 06 Pin Montard – 2019-02-03

Circuit A - Jaune L
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice * H40-55 * 36:15
1-154
2:28 (2:28)
2-166
2:03 (4:31)
3-170
1:04 (5:35)
4-175
0:55 (6:30)
5-158
2:33 (9:03)
6-159
2:10 (11:13)
7-149
4:49 (16:02)
8-147
1:57 (17:59)
9-145
3:30 (21:29)
10-141
1:58 (23:27)
11-144
1:07 (24:34)
12-146
2:16 (26:50)
13-151
3:42 (30:32)
14-155
1:31 (32:03)
15-158
1:00 (33:03)
16-162
0:53 (33:56)
17-172
1:32 (35:28)
18-173
0:38 (36:06)
Arrivée
0:09 (36:15)
 
2.
FOREY Thomas * H40-55 * 38:32
1-154
2:28 (2:28)
2-166
1:51 (4:19)
3-170
1:28 (5:47)
4-175
0:56 (6:43)
5-158
2:26 (9:09)
6-159
2:13 (11:22)
7-149
5:09 (16:31)
8-147
2:01 (18:32)
9-145
4:31 (23:03)
10-141
2:12 (25:15)
11-144
1:51 (27:06)
12-146
1:49 (28:55)
13-151
3:39 (32:34)
14-155
1:35 (34:09)
15-158
1:05 (35:14)
16-162
0:59 (36:13)
17-172
1:30 (37:43)
18-173
0:36 (38:19)
Arrivée
0:13 (38:32)
 
3.
MAURICE Benjamin * H40-55 * 39:45
1-154
2:31 (2:31)
2-166
1:58 (4:29)
3-170
2:27 (6:56)
4-175
1:12 (8:08)
5-158
2:12 (10:20)
6-159
2:06 (12:26)
7-149
5:15 (17:41)
8-147
2:17 (19:58)
9-145
3:47 (23:45)
10-141
1:48 (25:33)
11-144
1:11 (26:44)
12-146
2:17 (29:01)
13-151
3:53 (32:54)
14-155
1:46 (34:40)
15-158
1:00 (35:40)
16-162
1:20 (37:00)
17-172
1:54 (38:54)
18-173
0:40 (39:34)
Arrivée
0:11 (39:45)
 
4.
BEYLS Nicolas * H20-35 * 41:09
1-154
2:46 (2:46)
2-166
1:40 (4:26)
3-170
3:04 (7:30)
4-175
0:57 (8:27)
5-158
2:07 (10:34)
6-159
2:40 (13:14)
7-149
5:37 (18:51)
8-147
2:00 (20:51)
9-145
4:01 (24:52)
10-141
1:44 (26:36)
11-144
1:05 (27:41)
12-146
2:03 (29:44)
13-151
4:07 (33:51)
14-155
1:51 (35:42)
15-158
1:09 (36:51)
16-162
1:06 (37:57)
17-172
1:37 (39:34)
18-173
1:25 (40:59)
Arrivée
0:10 (41:09)
 
5.
AMROUCHE Clément * H20-35 * 41:32
1-154
3:34 (3:34)
2-166
1:26 (5:00)
3-170
1:58 (6:58)
4-175
1:13 (8:11)
5-158
2:27 (10:38)
6-159
2:04 (12:42)
7-149
5:26 (18:08)
8-147
2:24 (20:32)
9-145
3:54 (24:26)
10-141
3:25 (27:51)
11-144
1:18 (29:09)
12-146
2:05 (31:14)
13-151
4:27 (35:41)
14-155
1:43 (37:24)
15-158
1:03 (38:27)
16-162
0:54 (39:21)
17-172
1:31 (40:52)
18-173
0:32 (41:24)
Arrivée
0:08 (41:32)
 
6.
GUIOT Vincent * H20-35 * 43:28
1-154
3:35 (3:35)
2-166
2:15 (5:50)
3-170
2:07 (7:57)
4-175
1:13 (9:10)
5-158
2:58 (12:08)
6-159
2:09 (14:17)
7-149
5:11 (19:28)
8-147
2:31 (21:59)
9-145
3:25 (25:24)
10-141
1:39 (27:03)
11-144
1:06 (28:09)
12-146
3:15 (31:24)
13-151
3:45 (35:09)
14-155
1:44 (36:53)
15-158
1:00 (37:53)
16-162
1:11 (39:04)
17-172
3:17 (42:21)
18-173
0:58 (43:19)
Arrivée
0:09 (43:28)
 
7.
MEROUR Aurelien * H40-55 * 45:17
1-154
3:31 (3:31)
2-166
2:04 (5:35)
3-170
1:56 (7:31)
4-175
1:06 (8:37)
5-158
2:54 (11:31)
6-159
2:27 (13:58)
7-149
6:17 (20:15)
8-147
2:43 (22:58)
9-145
4:15 (27:13)
10-141
2:14 (29:27)
11-144
1:25 (30:52)
12-146
1:45 (32:37)
13-151
4:57 (37:34)
14-155
2:10 (39:44)
15-158
1:11 (40:55)
16-162
1:40 (42:35)
17-172
1:46 (44:21)
18-173
0:46 (45:07)
Arrivée
0:10 (45:17)
 
8.
SAY Lilian * H18 * 45:38
1-154
2:44 (2:44)
2-166
2:19 (5:03)
3-170
3:41 (8:44)
4-175
1:43 (10:27)
5-158
2:18 (12:45)
6-159
2:51 (15:36)
7-149
5:54 (21:30)
8-147
2:15 (23:45)
9-145
4:57 (28:42)
10-141
1:32 (30:14)
11-144
2:00 (32:14)
12-146
1:47 (34:01)
13-151
4:38 (38:39)
14-155
1:47 (40:26)
15-158
1:01 (41:27)
16-162
1:14 (42:41)
17-172
2:09 (44:50)
18-173
0:37 (45:27)
Arrivée
0:11 (45:38)
 
9.
LANGEARD Vincent * H40-55 * 45:53
1-154
2:59 (2:59)
2-166
1:46 (4:45)
3-170
1:51 (6:36)
4-175
1:18 (7:54)
5-158
2:44 (10:38)
6-159
2:26 (13:04)
7-149
6:04 (19:08)
8-147
4:07 (23:15)
9-145
3:59 (27:14)
10-141
1:41 (28:55)
11-144
1:34 (30:29)
12-146
3:22 (33:51)
13-151
4:56 (38:47)
14-155
1:59 (40:46)
15-158
1:14 (42:00)
16-162
1:05 (43:05)
17-172
1:51 (44:56)
18-173
0:46 (45:42)
Arrivée
0:11 (45:53)
 
10.
KASTENSSON Jens * H40-55 * 48:13
1-154
3:03 (3:03)
2-166
1:52 (4:55)
3-170
1:07 (6:02)
4-175
1:05 (7:07)
5-158
2:26 (9:33)
6-159
2:26 (11:59)
7-149
10:26 (22:25)
8-147
3:46 (26:11)
9-145
4:05 (30:16)
10-141
1:41 (31:57)
11-144
1:21 (33:18)
12-146
1:52 (35:10)
13-151
4:59 (40:09)
14-155
2:05 (42:14)
15-158
1:28 (43:42)
16-162
1:03 (44:45)
17-172
2:16 (47:01)
18-173
0:58 (47:59)
Arrivée
0:14 (48:13)
 
11.
DESPLANQUES Vincent * H40-55 * 49:19
1-154
3:14 (3:14)
2-166
2:49 (6:03)
3-170
2:18 (8:21)
4-175
1:24 (9:45)
5-158
3:09 (12:54)
6-159
2:43 (15:37)
7-149
6:32 (22:09)
8-147
2:20 (24:29)
9-145
5:05 (29:34)
10-141
2:41 (32:15)
11-144
1:12 (33:27)
12-146
2:35 (36:02)
13-151
4:28 (40:30)
14-155
2:17 (42:47)
15-158
1:18 (44:05)
16-162
1:13 (45:18)
17-172
2:43 (48:01)
18-173
1:08 (49:09)
Arrivée
0:10 (49:19)
 
12.
MARTY Olivier * H40-55 * 49:43
1-154
2:46 (2:46)
2-166
2:31 (5:17)
3-170
2:23 (7:40)
4-175
1:43 (9:23)
5-158
2:40 (12:03)
6-159
2:45 (14:48)
7-149
6:49 (21:37)
8-147
2:56 (24:33)
9-145
6:11 (30:44)
10-141
2:25 (33:09)
11-144
1:22 (34:31)
12-146
2:52 (37:23)
13-151
5:18 (42:41)
14-155
1:56 (44:37)
15-158
1:12 (45:49)
16-162
1:02 (46:51)
17-172
1:58 (48:49)
18-173
0:42 (49:31)
Arrivée
0:12 (49:43)
 
13.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H20-35 * 52:06
1-154
2:53 (2:53)
2-166
5:05 (7:58)
3-170
1:32 (9:30)
4-175
1:13 (10:43)
5-158
2:26 (13:09)
6-159
3:13 (16:22)
7-149
6:55 (23:17)
8-147
2:13 (25:30)
9-145
5:47 (31:17)
10-141
2:04 (33:21)
11-144
1:33 (34:54)
12-146
2:03 (36:57)
13-151
5:12 (42:09)
14-155
2:08 (44:17)
15-158
1:19 (45:36)
16-162
1:10 (46:46)
17-172
3:49 (50:35)
18-173
1:16 (51:51)
Arrivée
0:15 (52:06)
 
14.
SAY Christopher * H40-55 * 53:01
1-154
2:38 (2:38)
2-166
2:25 (5:03)
3-170
1:21 (6:24)
4-175
1:44 (8:08)
5-158
2:37 (10:45)
6-159
8:48 (19:33)
7-149
7:04 (26:37)
8-147
2:42 (29:19)
9-145
4:43 (34:02)
10-141
2:46 (36:48)
11-144
1:09 (37:57)
12-146
3:43 (41:40)
13-151
4:38 (46:18)
14-155
1:43 (48:01)
15-158
0:55 (48:56)
16-162
1:04 (50:00)
17-172
2:13 (52:13)
18-173
0:39 (52:52)
Arrivée
0:09 (53:01)
 
15.
NAHON David * H40-55 * 53:56
1-154
2:52 (2:52)
2-166
2:04 (4:56)
3-170
6:58 (11:54)
4-175
1:06 (13:00)
5-158
2:36 (15:36)
6-159
2:28 (18:04)
7-149
11:45 (29:49)
8-147
2:10 (31:59)
9-145
5:15 (37:14)
10-141
2:15 (39:29)
11-144
1:30 (40:59)
12-146
2:22 (43:21)
13-151
4:18 (47:39)
14-155
1:36 (49:15)
15-158
1:07 (50:22)
16-162
0:54 (51:16)
17-172
1:49 (53:05)
18-173
0:38 (53:43)
Arrivée
0:13 (53:56)
 
16.
NAHON Ethan * H16 * 54:15
1-154
3:51 (3:51)
2-166
2:31 (6:22)
3-170
1:44 (8:06)
4-175
1:22 (9:28)
5-158
2:53 (12:21)
6-159
4:13 (16:34)
7-149
8:57 (25:31)
8-147
2:38 (28:09)
9-145
5:08 (33:17)
10-141
3:28 (36:45)
11-144
1:26 (38:11)
12-146
2:31 (40:42)
13-151
5:36 (46:18)
14-155
2:11 (48:29)
15-158
1:10 (49:39)
16-162
1:24 (51:03)
17-172
2:10 (53:13)
18-173
0:55 (54:08)
Arrivée
0:07 (54:15)
 
17.
JANIS Bethers * H20-35 * 54:28
1-154
3:39 (3:39)
2-166
2:39 (6:18)
3-170
1:24 (7:42)
4-175
1:06 (8:48)
5-158
2:21 (11:09)
6-159
3:27 (14:36)
7-149
7:12 (21:48)
8-147
2:12 (24:00)
9-145
6:10 (30:10)
10-141
2:07 (32:17)
11-144
1:20 (33:37)
12-146
6:48 (40:25)
13-151
4:06 (44:31)
14-155
3:55 (48:26)
15-158
1:23 (49:49)
16-162
0:59 (50:48)
17-172
2:45 (53:33)
18-173
0:43 (54:16)
Arrivée
0:12 (54:28)
 
18.
FARRELL Jim * H40-55 * 56:56
1-154
3:53 (3:53)
2-166
2:45 (6:38)
3-170
2:01 (8:39)
4-175
1:26 (10:05)
5-158
2:58 (13:03)
6-159
3:29 (16:32)
7-149
7:05 (23:37)
8-147
2:50 (26:27)
9-145
7:23 (33:50)
10-141
2:57 (36:47)
11-144
1:34 (38:21)
12-146
3:42 (42:03)
13-151
5:32 (47:35)
14-155
2:19 (49:54)
15-158
1:38 (51:32)
16-162
1:14 (52:46)
17-172
2:59 (55:45)
18-173
1:00 (56:45)
Arrivée
0:11 (56:56)
 
19.
TINTORI Cyril * H20-35 * 57:07
1-154
3:20 (3:20)
2-166
2:42 (6:02)
3-170
1:57 (7:59)
4-175
1:09 (9:08)
5-158
2:28 (11:36)
6-159
2:41 (14:17)
7-149
12:15 (26:32)
8-147
2:42 (29:14)
9-145
5:05 (34:19)
10-141
1:49 (36:08)
11-144
1:31 (37:39)
12-146
4:17 (41:56)
13-151
5:21 (47:17)
14-155
2:06 (49:23)
15-158
1:41 (51:04)
16-162
2:04 (53:08)
17-172
2:52 (56:00)
18-173
0:57 (56:57)
Arrivée
0:10 (57:07)
 
20.
HATAT Philippe * H40-55 * 58:12
1-154
3:23 (3:23)
2-166
2:27 (5:50)
3-170
7:56 (13:46)
4-175
1:17 (15:03)
5-158
2:41 (17:44)
6-159
2:57 (20:41)
7-149
8:57 (29:38)
8-147
5:02 (34:40)
9-145
4:24 (39:04)
10-141
3:00 (42:04)
11-144
1:13 (43:17)
12-146
2:00 (45:17)
13-151
5:14 (50:31)
14-155
1:57 (52:28)
15-158
1:10 (53:38)
16-162
1:05 (54:43)
17-172
2:24 (57:07)
18-173
0:52 (57:59)
Arrivée
0:13 (58:12)
 
21.
STEWART Ludovic * H18 * 58:50
1-154
2:45 (2:45)
2-166
2:58 (5:43)
3-170
1:54 (7:37)
4-175
1:09 (8:46)
5-158
3:12 (11:58)
6-159
4:27 (16:25)
7-149
7:21 (23:46)
8-147
2:31 (26:17)
9-145
12:39 (38:56)
10-141
2:49 (41:45)
11-144
1:23 (43:08)
12-146
2:20 (45:28)
13-151
5:26 (50:54)
14-155
2:14 (53:08)
15-158
1:30 (54:38)
16-162
1:05 (55:43)
17-172
2:14 (57:57)
18-173
0:41 (58:38)
Arrivée
0:12 (58:50)
 
22.
THERVILLE Cyrille * H40-55 * 59:30
1-154
3:45 (3:45)
2-166
2:32 (6:17)
3-170
2:21 (8:38)
4-175
2:39 (11:17)
5-158
3:14 (14:31)
6-159
4:43 (19:14)
7-149
8:34 (27:48)
8-147
2:30 (30:18)
9-145
6:47 (37:05)
10-141
2:13 (39:18)
11-144
1:17 (40:35)
12-146
4:38 (45:13)
13-151
4:53 (50:06)
14-155
2:03 (52:09)
15-158
1:25 (53:34)
16-162
1:16 (54:50)
17-172
3:22 (58:12)
18-173
1:07 (59:19)
Arrivée
0:11 (59:30)
 
23.
WIEL Laurent * H40-55 * 1:01:38
1-154
4:14 (4:14)
2-166
2:49 (7:03)
3-170
3:55 (10:58)
4-175
2:39 (13:37)
5-158
3:19 (16:56)
6-159
5:17 (22:13)
7-149
7:20 (29:33)
8-147
2:51 (32:24)
9-145
6:24 (38:48)
10-141
2:40 (41:28)
11-144
1:33 (43:01)
12-146
2:49 (45:50)
13-151
5:54 (51:44)
14-155
2:33 (54:17)
15-158
2:06 (56:23)
16-162
1:25 (57:48)
17-172
2:49 (1:00:37)
18-173
0:48 (1:01:25)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:01:38)
 
24.
BUHRE Anders * H60+ * 1:02:35
1-154
6:04 (6:04)
2-166
2:53 (8:57)
3-170
1:55 (10:52)
4-175
1:34 (12:26)
5-158
3:43 (16:09)
6-159
3:33 (19:42)
7-149
8:44 (28:26)
8-147
3:19 (31:45)
9-145
6:20 (38:05)
10-141
2:39 (40:44)
11-144
1:45 (42:29)
12-146
2:48 (45:17)
13-151
6:09 (51:26)
14-155
2:30 (53:56)
15-158
1:56 (55:52)
16-162
1:56 (57:48)
17-172
3:41 (1:01:29)
18-173
0:53 (1:02:22)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:02:35)
 
25.
DUQUESNE Yannick * H40-55 * 1:05:19
1-154
5:50 (5:50)
2-166
4:08 (9:58)
3-170
1:59 (11:57)
4-175
1:38 (13:35)
5-158
3:17 (16:52)
6-159
2:29 (19:21)
7-149
6:24 (25:45)
8-147
2:43 (28:28)
9-145
17:27 (45:55)
10-141
2:54 (48:49)
11-144
1:24 (50:13)
12-146
2:39 (52:52)
13-151
4:27 (57:19)
14-155
1:56 (59:15)
15-158
1:06 (1:00:21)
16-162
1:14 (1:01:35)
17-172
2:34 (1:04:09)
18-173
1:00 (1:05:09)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:05:19)
 
26.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D40+ * 1:05:32
1-154
3:40 (3:40)
2-166
2:38 (6:18)
3-170
3:11 (9:29)
4-175
1:20 (10:49)
5-158
3:00 (13:49)
6-159
4:53 (18:42)
7-149
10:22 (29:04)
8-147
3:23 (32:27)
9-145
5:49 (38:16)
10-141
2:47 (41:03)
11-144
1:13 (42:16)
12-146
9:01 (51:17)
13-151
5:52 (57:09)
14-155
1:54 (59:03)
15-158
1:32 (1:00:35)
16-162
0:59 (1:01:34)
17-172
2:51 (1:04:25)
18-173
0:57 (1:05:22)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:05:32)
 
27.
AMROUCHE Didier * H40-55 * 1:08:03
1-154
4:04 (4:04)
2-166
3:28 (7:32)
3-170
3:40 (11:12)
4-175
1:40 (12:52)
5-158
4:07 (16:59)
6-159
3:49 (20:48)
7-149
10:23 (31:11)
8-147
3:47 (34:58)
9-145
6:38 (41:36)
10-141
3:24 (45:00)
11-144
2:24 (47:24)
12-146
3:36 (51:00)
13-151
7:03 (58:03)
14-155
2:21 (1:00:24)
15-158
1:47 (1:02:11)
16-162
1:42 (1:03:53)
17-172
2:56 (1:06:49)
18-173
1:00 (1:07:49)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:08:03)
 
28.
MADRIGNAC Yannick * H20-35 * 1:10:12
1-154
3:34 (3:34)
2-166
2:35 (6:09)
3-170
10:24 (16:33)
4-175
1:09 (17:42)
5-158
4:58 (22:40)
6-159
3:24 (26:04)
7-149
7:19 (33:23)
8-147
3:53 (37:16)
9-145
8:48 (46:04)
10-141
2:25 (48:29)
11-144
1:36 (50:05)
12-146
2:01 (52:06)
13-151
5:56 (58:02)
14-155
2:53 (1:00:55)
15-158
1:41 (1:02:36)
16-162
3:14 (1:05:50)
17-172
3:28 (1:09:18)
18-173
0:42 (1:10:00)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:10:12)
 
29.
BACQUE Cecile * D40 * 1:11:08
1-154
3:43 (3:43)
2-166
2:37 (6:20)
3-170
2:42 (9:02)
4-175
1:19 (10:21)
5-158
3:52 (14:13)
6-159
2:58 (17:11)
7-149
16:15 (33:26)
8-147
2:56 (36:22)
9-145
9:16 (45:38)
10-141
4:48 (50:26)
11-144
1:27 (51:53)
12-146
2:43 (54:36)
13-151
6:49 (1:01:25)
14-155
2:12 (1:03:37)
15-158
1:32 (1:05:09)
16-162
2:13 (1:07:22)
17-172
2:51 (1:10:13)
18-173
0:43 (1:10:56)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:11:08)
 
30.
PEARSON Rick * H40-55 * 1:14:00
1-154
4:17 (4:17)
2-166
3:48 (8:05)
3-170
10:15 (18:20)
4-175
1:33 (19:53)
5-158
3:03 (22:56)
6-159
3:45 (26:41)
7-149
13:18 (39:59)
8-147
3:02 (43:01)
9-145
6:32 (49:33)
10-141
5:42 (55:15)
11-144
1:37 (56:52)
12-146
2:05 (58:57)
13-151
6:26 (1:05:23)
14-155
2:10 (1:07:33)
15-158
1:28 (1:09:01)
16-162
1:16 (1:10:17)
17-172
2:40 (1:12:57)
18-173
0:51 (1:13:48)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:14:00)
 
31.
MONNEREAU Julien * H20-35 * 1:16:12
1-154
5:39 (5:39)
2-166
2:13 (7:52)
3-170
7:17 (15:09)
4-175
1:22 (16:31)
5-158
3:53 (20:24)
6-159
4:08 (24:32)
7-149
12:18 (36:50)
8-147
5:51 (42:41)
9-145
5:11 (47:52)
10-141
2:22 (50:14)
11-144
1:28 (51:42)
12-146
6:13 (57:55)
13-151
5:53 (1:03:48)
14-155
2:42 (1:06:30)
15-158
2:01 (1:08:31)
16-162
1:41 (1:10:12)
17-172
3:54 (1:14:06)
18-173
1:51 (1:15:57)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:16:12)
 
32.
BERGOIN Raymond * H60+ * 1:21:05
1-154
4:15 (4:15)
2-166
3:33 (7:48)
3-170
2:10 (9:58)
4-175
1:55 (11:53)
5-158
8:13 (20:06)
6-159
4:40 (24:46)
7-149
11:39 (36:25)
8-147
6:36 (43:01)
9-145
7:06 (50:07)
10-141
5:39 (55:46)
11-144
1:30 (57:16)
12-146
3:19 (1:00:35)
13-151
8:22 (1:08:57)
14-155
2:41 (1:11:38)
15-158
1:50 (1:13:28)
16-162
1:19 (1:14:47)
17-172
4:36 (1:19:23)
18-173
1:29 (1:20:52)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:21:05)
 
33.
DEBIOL Philippe * H40-55 * 1:26:01
1-154
4:36 (4:36)
2-166
3:17 (7:53)
3-170
2:05 (9:58)
4-175
1:32 (11:30)
5-158
4:35 (16:05)
6-159
4:14 (20:19)
7-149
10:40 (30:59)
8-147
3:31 (34:30)
9-145
14:47 (49:17)
10-141
4:56 (54:13)
11-144
1:46 (55:59)
12-146
2:36 (58:35)
13-151
6:55 (1:05:30)
14-155
2:45 (1:08:15)
15-158
9:46 (1:18:01)
16-162
2:05 (1:20:06)
17-172
3:30 (1:23:36)
18-173
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:26:01)
 
34.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * H60+ * 1:41:46
1-154
5:26 (5:26)
2-166
5:44 (11:10)
3-170
6:57 (18:07)
4-175
3:30 (21:37)
5-158
6:33 (28:10)
6-159
4:49 (32:59)
7-149
16:16 (49:15)
8-147
3:29 (52:44)
9-145
20:03 (1:12:47)
10-141
2:44 (1:15:31)
11-144
1:48 (1:17:19)
12-146
2:59 (1:20:18)
13-151
6:43 (1:27:01)
14-155
4:11 (1:31:12)
15-158
2:17 (1:33:29)
16-162
2:04 (1:35:33)
17-172
5:03 (1:40:36)
18-173
0:58 (1:41:34)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:41:46)
 
35.
OLIVIER Françoise * D40+ * 1:46:10
1-154
3:53 (3:53)
2-166
4:27 (8:20)
3-170
1:28 (9:48)
4-175
2:05 (11:53)
5-158
4:04 (15:57)
6-159
8:16 (24:13)
7-149
20:14 (44:27)
8-147
29:47 (1:14:14)
9-145
7:07 (1:21:21)
10-141
5:12 (1:26:33)
11-144
1:38 (1:28:11)
12-146
2:27 (1:30:38)
13-151
5:40 (1:36:18)
14-155
2:35 (1:38:53)
15-158
1:29 (1:40:22)
16-162
1:15 (1:41:37)
17-172
3:06 (1:44:43)
18-173
1:15 (1:45:58)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:46:10)
 
36.
PIERRON Nadege * D45 * 1:48:13
1-154
4:48 (4:48)
2-166
5:35 (10:23)
3-170
5:17 (15:40)
4-175
1:40 (17:20)
5-158
5:08 (22:28)
6-159
9:09 (31:37)
7-149
15:07 (46:44)
8-147
15:55 (1:02:39)
9-145
12:18 (1:14:57)
10-141
3:22 (1:18:19)
11-144
2:31 (1:20:50)
12-146
10:33 (1:31:23)
13-151
7:01 (1:38:24)
14-155
2:31 (1:40:55)
15-158
1:25 (1:42:20)
16-162
1:22 (1:43:42)
17-172
3:14 (1:46:56)
18-173
1:02 (1:47:58)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:48:13)
 
37.
GUIOT Maëll * D20-35 * 1:57:44
1-154
7:12 (7:12)
2-166
7:19 (14:31)
3-170
3:25 (17:56)
4-175
1:42 (19:38)
5-158
5:12 (24:50)
6-159
7:03 (31:53)
7-149
10:46 (42:39)
8-147
13:35 (56:14)
9-145
9:47 (1:06:01)
10-141
6:08 (1:12:09)
11-144
3:09 (1:15:18)
12-146
8:20 (1:23:38)
13-151
10:01 (1:33:39)
14-155
13:15 (1:46:54)
15-158
2:40 (1:49:34)
16-162
1:45 (1:51:19)
17-172
5:08 (1:56:27)
18-173
1:02 (1:57:29)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:57:44)
 
FILLON David * H40-55 * PM
1-154
3:32 (3:32)
2-166
3:02 (6:34)
3-170
1:40 (8:14)
4-175
1:23 (9:37)
5-158
2:36 (12:13)
6-159
3:04 (15:17)
7-149
9:42 (24:59)
8-147
2:56 (27:55)
9-145
16:26 (44:21)
10-141
5:22 (49:43)
11-144
1:39 (51:22)
12-146
– (–)
13-151
– (55:23)
14-155
2:01 (57:24)
15-158
1:11 (58:35)
16-162
0:59 (59:34)
17-172
1:56 (1:01:30)
18-173
1:05 (1:02:35)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:02:47)
 
HEBANT Jerome * H40-55 * PM
1-154
4:18 (4:18)
2-166
2:32 (6:50)
3-170
2:15 (9:05)
4-175
1:37 (10:42)
5-158
3:31 (14:13)
6-159
4:54 (19:07)
7-149
7:15 (26:22)
8-147
2:30 (28:52)
9-145
4:26 (33:18)
10-141
2:15 (35:33)
11-144
1:22 (36:55)
12-146
2:14 (39:09)
13-151
5:53 (45:02)
14-155
– (–)
15-158
– (48:43)
16-162
1:01 (49:44)
17-172
3:06 (52:50)
18-173
0:51 (53:41)
Arrivée
0:12 (53:53)
 
THOMASSON Yann * H40-55 * PM
1-154
3:30 (3:30)
2-166
4:41 (8:11)
3-170
1:40 (9:51)
4-175
4:35 (14:26)
5-158
3:11 (17:37)
6-159
3:25 (21:02)
7-149
– (–)
8-147
– (–)
9-145
– (–)
10-141
– (–)
11-144
– (–)
12-146
– (–)
13-151
– (–)
14-155
– (–)
15-158
– (–)
16-162
– (–)
17-172
– (43:33)
18-173
1:38 (45:11)
Arrivée
0:24 (45:35)
 
CHOTARD Philippe * H40-55 * Aband.
1-154
4:59 (4:59)
2-166
2:32 (7:31)
3-170
1:21 (8:52)
4-175
2:26 (11:18)
5-158
3:17 (14:35)
6-159
– (–)
7-149
– (–)
8-147
– (–)
9-145
– (–)
10-141
– (–)
11-144
– (–)
12-146
– (–)
13-151
– (–)
14-155
– (–)
15-158
– (–)
16-162
– (–)
17-172
– (–)
18-173
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
DUSFOUR Alexandre * H40-55 * Aband.
1-154
5:13 (5:13)
2-166
4:05 (9:18)
3-170
5:28 (14:46)
4-175
1:55 (16:41)
5-158
4:46 (21:27)
6-159
20:27 (41:54)
7-149
– (–)
8-147
– (–)
9-145
– (–)
10-141
– (–)
11-144
– (–)
12-146
– (–)
13-151
– (–)
14-155
– (–)
15-158
– (–)
16-162
– (–)
17-172
– (–)
18-173
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
FABRE Isabelle * D20-35 * Aband.
1-154
3:42 (3:42)
2-166
4:43 (8:25)
3-170
2:07 (10:32)
4-175
1:31 (12:03)
5-158
4:53 (16:56)
6-159
7:09 (24:05)
7-149
9:10 (33:15)
8-147
3:43 (36:58)
9-145
15:07 (52:05)
10-141
2:45 (54:50)
11-144
1:33 (56:23)
12-146
2:37 (59:00)
13-151
– (–)
14-155
– (–)
15-158
– (–)
16-162
– (–)
17-172
– (–)
18-173
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
JARA Gaelic * H18 * Aband.
 
 
 
 
Circuit B - Jaune M
 
1.
FORTAS Lilian * *H18 * 39:28
1-164
1:52 (1:52)
2-160
3:38 (5:30)
3-161
1:35 (7:05)
4-158
2:14 (9:19)
5-152
2:54 (12:13)
6-144
4:10 (16:23)
7-141
2:04 (18:27)
8-146
2:39 (21:06)
9-151
4:45 (25:51)
10-155
1:52 (27:43)
11-166
2:47 (30:30)
12-170
1:45 (32:15)
13-175
3:09 (35:24)
14-172
2:49 (38:13)
15-173
1:06 (39:19)
Arrivée
0:09 (39:28)
 
2.
DESSAUVAGES Nathan * *H20-35 * 44:15
1-164
0:57 (0:57)
2-160
2:44 (3:41)
3-161
3:34 (7:15)
4-158
1:06 (8:21)
5-152
2:17 (10:38)
6-144
3:39 (14:17)
7-141
2:49 (17:06)
8-146
1:49 (18:55)
9-151
4:06 (23:01)
10-155
1:43 (24:44)
11-166
2:24 (27:08)
12-170
4:37 (31:45)
13-175
1:15 (33:00)
14-172
10:13 (43:13)
15-173
0:51 (44:04)
Arrivée
0:11 (44:15)
 
3.
RICHAUD Alain * H60+ * 46:28
1-164
1:33 (1:33)
2-160
4:58 (6:31)
3-161
1:17 (7:48)
4-158
0:56 (8:44)
5-152
3:33 (12:17)
6-144
5:35 (17:52)
7-141
2:51 (20:43)
8-146
3:01 (23:44)
9-151
7:16 (31:00)
10-155
3:08 (34:08)
11-166
3:59 (38:07)
12-170
1:45 (39:52)
13-175
1:39 (41:31)
14-172
3:41 (45:12)
15-173
1:04 (46:16)
Arrivée
0:12 (46:28)
 
4.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D40+ * 48:37
1-164
1:36 (1:36)
2-160
4:10 (5:46)
3-161
1:41 (7:27)
4-158
0:55 (8:22)
5-152
3:20 (11:42)
6-144
4:56 (16:38)
7-141
2:54 (19:32)
8-146
2:47 (22:19)
9-151
6:47 (29:06)
10-155
2:18 (31:24)
11-166
8:41 (40:05)
12-170
1:45 (41:50)
13-175
1:42 (43:32)
14-172
3:25 (46:57)
15-173
1:27 (48:24)
Arrivée
0:13 (48:37)
 
5.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D40+ * 49:22
1-164
1:31 (1:31)
2-160
3:56 (5:27)
3-161
1:44 (7:11)
4-158
0:59 (8:10)
5-152
3:36 (11:46)
6-144
5:41 (17:27)
7-141
2:48 (20:15)
8-146
5:26 (25:41)
9-151
6:43 (32:24)
10-155
2:52 (35:16)
11-166
4:12 (39:28)
12-170
2:58 (42:26)
13-175
1:29 (43:55)
14-172
4:09 (48:04)
15-173
1:06 (49:10)
Arrivée
0:12 (49:22)
 
6.
TRANNOY Maxime * *H40-45 * 50:19
1-164
1:43 (1:43)
2-160
4:13 (5:56)
3-161
1:25 (7:21)
4-158
1:06 (8:27)
5-152
3:08 (11:35)
6-144
5:06 (16:41)
7-141
5:28 (22:09)
8-146
4:43 (26:52)
9-151
5:44 (32:36)
10-155
2:29 (35:05)
11-166
7:12 (42:17)
12-170
2:47 (45:04)
13-175
1:13 (46:17)
14-172
2:55 (49:12)
15-173
0:55 (50:07)
Arrivée
0:12 (50:19)
 
 
7.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D40+ * 53:54
1-164
3:01 (3:01)
2-160
5:58 (8:59)
3-161
5:27 (14:26)
4-158
0:57 (15:23)
5-152
4:30 (19:53)
6-144
6:43 (26:36)
7-141
2:48 (29:24)
8-146
3:01 (32:25)
9-151
6:41 (39:06)
10-155
2:18 (41:24)
11-166
4:01 (45:25)
12-170
2:09 (47:34)
13-175
1:17 (48:51)
14-172
3:35 (52:26)
15-173
1:16 (53:42)
Arrivée
0:12 (53:54)
 
8.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * *H40-55 * 56:28
1-164
3:00 (3:00)
2-160
5:24 (8:24)
3-161
2:12 (10:36)
4-158
1:35 (12:11)
5-152
3:53 (16:04)
6-144
5:41 (21:45)
7-141
2:34 (24:19)
8-146
6:06 (30:25)
9-151
6:48 (37:13)
10-155
2:45 (39:58)
11-166
4:24 (44:22)
12-170
2:20 (46:42)
13-175
2:54 (49:36)
14-172
4:41 (54:17)
15-173
1:50 (56:07)
Arrivée
0:21 (56:28)
 
9.
ITASSE Anabelle * D40+ * 56:48
1-164
1:32 (1:32)
2-160
4:42 (6:14)
3-161
3:49 (10:03)
4-158
0:42 (10:45)
5-152
4:06 (14:51)
6-144
9:42 (24:33)
7-141
2:06 (26:39)
8-146
2:29 (29:08)
9-151
7:41 (36:49)
10-155
2:36 (39:25)
11-166
4:33 (43:58)
12-170
1:52 (45:50)
13-175
1:44 (47:34)
14-172
8:04 (55:38)
15-173
0:58 (56:36)
Arrivée
0:12 (56:48)
 
10.
FRATICELLI Julien * *H20-35 * 59:54
1-164
2:10 (2:10)
2-160
5:01 (7:11)
3-161
2:04 (9:15)
4-158
1:23 (10:38)
5-152
4:41 (15:19)
6-144
8:04 (23:23)
7-141
2:36 (25:59)
8-146
3:42 (29:41)
9-151
8:59 (38:40)
10-155
3:01 (41:41)
11-166
5:08 (46:49)
12-170
3:40 (50:29)
13-175
2:31 (53:00)
14-172
4:58 (57:58)
15-173
1:38 (59:36)
Arrivée
0:18 (59:54)
 
11.
FRATICELLI Célia * *D20-35 * 1:00:03
1-164
2:14 (2:14)
2-160
5:16 (7:30)
3-161
1:51 (9:21)
4-158
1:25 (10:46)
5-152
4:55 (15:41)
6-144
7:57 (23:38)
7-141
2:30 (26:08)
8-146
3:31 (29:39)
9-151
9:08 (38:47)
10-155
3:08 (41:55)
11-166
5:07 (47:02)
12-170
3:47 (50:49)
13-175
2:18 (53:07)
14-172
5:05 (58:12)
15-173
1:33 (59:45)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:00:03)
 
12.
BACQUET Nicolas * *H40-55 * 1:00:32
1-164
2:07 (2:07)
2-160
4:11 (6:18)
3-161
5:24 (11:42)
4-158
1:06 (12:48)
5-152
6:34 (19:22)
6-144
5:51 (25:13)
7-141
3:04 (28:17)
8-146
4:07 (32:24)
9-151
6:49 (39:13)
10-155
2:58 (42:11)
11-166
4:41 (46:52)
12-170
3:27 (50:19)
13-175
1:44 (52:03)
14-172
6:53 (58:56)
15-173
1:15 (1:00:11)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:00:32)
 
13.
LECOINTE Stéphanie * D40+ * 1:01:27
1-164
2:38 (2:38)
2-160
4:37 (7:15)
3-161
1:51 (9:06)
4-158
1:10 (10:16)
5-152
4:20 (14:36)
6-144
7:02 (21:38)
7-141
2:27 (24:05)
8-146
4:48 (28:53)
9-151
7:56 (36:49)
10-155
2:55 (39:44)
11-166
11:10 (50:54)
12-170
2:07 (53:01)
13-175
2:08 (55:09)
14-172
4:35 (59:44)
15-173
1:29 (1:01:13)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:01:27)
 
14.
CORNU Mathilde * D40 * 1:01:29
1-164
3:12 (3:12)
2-160
4:14 (7:26)
3-161
1:37 (9:03)
4-158
1:08 (10:11)
5-152
3:25 (13:36)
6-144
5:19 (18:55)
7-141
2:21 (21:16)
8-146
4:08 (25:24)
9-151
8:19 (33:43)
10-155
2:37 (36:20)
11-166
3:59 (40:19)
12-170
4:29 (44:48)
13-175
1:20 (46:08)
14-172
14:22 (1:00:30)
15-173
0:41 (1:01:11)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:01:29)
 
15.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * *H40+ * 1:03:24
1-164
1:48 (1:48)
2-160
4:36 (6:24)
3-161
3:42 (10:06)
4-158
1:05 (11:11)
5-152
5:04 (16:15)
6-144
6:35 (22:50)
7-141
7:00 (29:50)
8-146
4:22 (34:12)
9-151
7:48 (42:00)
10-155
3:56 (45:56)
11-166
4:30 (50:26)
12-170
2:51 (53:17)
13-175
2:08 (55:25)
14-172
6:09 (1:01:34)
15-173
1:31 (1:03:05)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:03:24)
 
16.
FLIN Christian * H40-55 * 1:04:58
1-164
2:09 (2:09)
2-160
8:19 (10:28)
3-161
8:35 (19:03)
4-158
1:02 (20:05)
5-152
4:49 (24:54)
6-144
10:30 (35:24)
7-141
2:12 (37:36)
8-146
3:23 (40:59)
9-151
7:07 (48:06)
10-155
3:11 (51:17)
11-166
3:36 (54:53)
12-170
2:25 (57:18)
13-175
1:47 (59:05)
14-172
4:19 (1:03:24)
15-173
1:17 (1:04:41)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:04:58)
 
17.
BELLE Clémence * *D20-35 * 1:15:26
1-164
2:57 (2:57)
2-160
5:33 (8:30)
3-161
2:39 (11:09)
4-158
1:46 (12:55)
5-152
4:29 (17:24)
6-144
11:32 (28:56)
7-141
2:13 (31:09)
8-146
3:58 (35:07)
9-151
9:24 (44:31)
10-155
3:30 (48:01)
11-166
5:43 (53:44)
12-170
7:09 (1:00:53)
13-175
2:01 (1:02:54)
14-172
11:10 (1:14:04)
15-173
1:09 (1:15:13)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:15:26)
 
18.
PAILHE Isabelle * D40+ * 1:19:39
1-164
4:58 (4:58)
2-160
6:39 (11:37)
3-161
4:33 (16:10)
4-158
1:54 (18:04)
5-152
5:48 (23:52)
6-144
8:30 (32:22)
7-141
3:49 (36:11)
8-146
3:56 (40:07)
9-151
10:48 (50:55)
10-155
4:17 (55:12)
11-166
6:16 (1:01:28)
12-170
5:51 (1:07:19)
13-175
3:59 (1:11:18)
14-172
6:12 (1:17:30)
15-173
1:52 (1:19:22)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:19:39)
 
19.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D40+ * 1:23:33
1-164
3:49 (3:49)
2-160
4:27 (8:16)
3-161
6:34 (14:50)
4-158
1:43 (16:33)
5-152
5:28 (22:01)
6-144
9:22 (31:23)
7-141
2:25 (33:48)
8-146
3:42 (37:30)
9-151
10:00 (47:30)
10-155
5:18 (52:48)
11-166
4:20 (57:08)
12-170
4:08 (1:01:16)
13-175
2:11 (1:03:27)
14-172
17:58 (1:21:25)
15-173
1:49 (1:23:14)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:23:33)
 
20.
FOLLIOT Gaelle * D40+ * 1:33:15
1-164
6:11 (6:11)
2-160
5:10 (11:21)
3-161
4:34 (15:55)
4-158
2:48 (18:43)
5-152
6:14 (24:57)
6-144
7:11 (32:08)
7-141
20:08 (52:16)
8-146
9:13 (1:01:29)
9-151
8:08 (1:09:37)
10-155
3:17 (1:12:54)
11-166
4:39 (1:17:33)
12-170
4:33 (1:22:06)
13-175
4:25 (1:26:31)
14-172
5:12 (1:31:43)
15-173
1:16 (1:32:59)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:33:15)
 
21.
BOYER Laurie * D40+ * 1:33:16
1-164
6:00 (6:00)
2-160
5:18 (11:18)
3-161
4:38 (15:56)
4-158
2:44 (18:40)
5-152
6:15 (24:55)
6-144
7:10 (32:05)
7-141
20:12 (52:17)
8-146
9:12 (1:01:29)
9-151
8:08 (1:09:37)
10-155
3:18 (1:12:55)
11-166
4:35 (1:17:30)
12-170
4:37 (1:22:07)
13-175
4:25 (1:26:32)
14-172
5:11 (1:31:43)
15-173
1:14 (1:32:57)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:33:16)
 
 
22.
TROISOEUFS Philippe * H60+ * 1:38:30
1-164
3:11 (3:11)
2-160
4:59 (8:10)
3-161
7:39 (15:49)
4-158
2:06 (17:55)
5-152
8:35 (26:30)
6-144
7:12 (33:42)
7-141
2:31 (36:13)
8-146
5:23 (41:36)
9-151
8:02 (49:38)
10-155
4:48 (54:26)
11-166
17:38 (1:12:04)
12-170
5:18 (1:17:22)
13-175
2:39 (1:20:01)
14-172
14:24 (1:34:25)
15-173
3:44 (1:38:09)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:38:30)
 
23.
STEWART Myriam * D40+ * 1:39:06
1-164
2:46 (2:46)
2-160
5:05 (7:51)
3-161
15:22 (23:13)
4-158
4:54 (28:07)
5-152
5:29 (33:36)
6-144
11:38 (45:14)
7-141
5:44 (50:58)
8-146
5:10 (56:08)
9-151
9:35 (1:05:43)
10-155
5:03 (1:10:46)
11-166
11:23 (1:22:09)
12-170
2:12 (1:24:21)
13-175
3:31 (1:27:52)
14-172
8:37 (1:36:29)
15-173
2:21 (1:38:50)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:39:06)
 
24.
LOUREIRO Sergio * *H40-55 * 1:46:56
1-164
3:40 (3:40)
2-160
4:53 (8:33)
3-161
2:06 (10:39)
4-158
1:26 (12:05)
5-152
4:26 (16:31)
6-144
6:07 (22:38)
7-141
2:15 (24:53)
8-146
4:23 (29:16)
9-151
7:21 (36:37)
10-155
3:17 (39:54)
11-166
46:54 (1:26:48)
12-170
4:14 (1:31:02)
13-175
2:14 (1:33:16)
14-172
11:38 (1:44:54)
15-173
1:49 (1:46:43)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:46:56)
Circuit C - Jaune C
 
1.
BACQUET Alexis * *H16 * 31:16
1-164
1:42 (1:42)
2-154
2:54 (4:36)
3-160
1:35 (6:11)
4-170
3:18 (9:29)
5-175
1:28 (10:57)
6-161
2:22 (13:19)
7-158
3:29 (16:48)
8-152
4:32 (21:20)
9-150
1:40 (23:00)
10-155
2:17 (25:17)
11-165
2:57 (28:14)
12-172
1:34 (29:48)
13-173
1:18 (31:06)
Arrivée
0:10 (31:16)
 
2.
CORDOLIANI Lou * D14 * 32:17
1-164
2:02 (2:02)
2-154
5:41 (7:43)
3-160
2:28 (10:11)
4-170
2:56 (13:07)
5-175
2:34 (15:41)
6-161
1:57 (17:38)
7-158
1:07 (18:45)
8-152
3:21 (22:06)
9-150
1:19 (23:25)
10-155
2:06 (25:31)
11-165
3:57 (29:28)
12-172
1:37 (31:05)
13-173
1:03 (32:08)
Arrivée
0:09 (32:17)
 
3.
DUCHANGE Axel * H14 * 33:53
1-164
1:37 (1:37)
2-154
3:06 (4:43)
3-160
3:07 (7:50)
4-170
4:45 (12:35)
5-175
1:16 (13:51)
6-161
2:08 (15:59)
7-158
0:54 (16:53)
8-152
4:13 (21:06)
9-150
1:14 (22:20)
10-155
1:53 (24:13)
11-165
7:09 (31:22)
12-172
1:39 (33:01)
13-173
0:42 (33:43)
Arrivée
0:10 (33:53)
 
4.
FARRELL Jamy * H14 * 35:32
1-164
2:27 (2:27)
2-154
3:22 (5:49)
3-160
2:02 (7:51)
4-170
2:54 (10:45)
5-175
1:23 (12:08)
6-161
2:15 (14:23)
7-158
0:44 (15:07)
8-152
3:37 (18:44)
9-150
1:47 (20:31)
10-155
2:06 (22:37)
11-165
7:08 (29:45)
12-172
1:46 (31:31)
13-173
3:49 (35:20)
Arrivée
0:12 (35:32)
 
5.
BATES Niall * *H40-55 * 38:04
1-164
2:46 (2:46)
2-154
4:38 (7:24)
3-160
2:19 (9:43)
4-170
2:10 (11:53)
5-175
1:16 (13:09)
6-161
2:23 (15:32)
7-158
1:13 (16:45)
8-152
4:43 (21:28)
9-150
2:14 (23:42)
10-155
2:14 (25:56)
11-165
5:14 (31:10)
12-172
2:57 (34:07)
13-173
3:29 (37:36)
Arrivée
0:28 (38:04)
 
6.
FILLON Corentin * H14 * 39:00
1-164
2:16 (2:16)
2-154
4:50 (7:06)
3-160
4:26 (11:32)
4-170
2:50 (14:22)
5-175
1:52 (16:14)
6-161
2:04 (18:18)
7-158
4:00 (22:18)
8-152
5:27 (27:45)
9-150
1:29 (29:14)
10-155
2:35 (31:49)
11-165
4:02 (35:51)
12-172
1:42 (37:33)
13-173
1:16 (38:49)
Arrivée
0:11 (39:00)
 
7.
BARNES Emily * D14 * 40:16
1-164
3:26 (3:26)
2-154
6:40 (10:06)
3-160
2:11 (12:17)
4-170
3:40 (15:57)
5-175
2:08 (18:05)
6-161
2:14 (20:19)
7-158
1:58 (22:17)
8-152
4:45 (27:02)
9-150
2:04 (29:06)
10-155
2:22 (31:28)
11-165
4:32 (36:00)
12-172
2:36 (38:36)
13-173
1:26 (40:02)
Arrivée
0:14 (40:16)
 
8.
BACQUET Isabelle * *D40+ * 40:25
1-164
3:03 (3:03)
2-154
3:54 (6:57)
3-160
5:19 (12:16)
4-170
3:14 (15:30)
5-175
2:27 (17:57)
6-161
2:27 (20:24)
7-158
1:45 (22:09)
8-152
5:05 (27:14)
9-150
2:56 (30:10)
10-155
2:31 (32:41)
11-165
3:53 (36:34)
12-172
2:20 (38:54)
13-173
1:14 (40:08)
Arrivée
0:17 (40:25)
 
8.
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole * *D40+ * 40:25
1-164
3:25 (3:25)
2-154
3:32 (6:57)
3-160
5:19 (12:16)
4-170
3:21 (15:37)
5-175
2:21 (17:58)
6-161
2:42 (20:40)
7-158
1:31 (22:11)
8-152
4:59 (27:10)
9-150
3:04 (30:14)
10-155
2:24 (32:38)
11-165
3:53 (36:31)
12-172
2:29 (39:00)
13-173
1:10 (40:10)
Arrivée
0:15 (40:25)
 
10.
RIX Richard * *H40-55 * 41:07
1-164
1:40 (1:40)
2-154
9:27 (11:07)
3-160
2:15 (13:22)
4-170
2:56 (16:18)
5-175
1:52 (18:10)
6-161
2:01 (20:11)
7-158
2:05 (22:16)
8-152
3:56 (26:12)
9-150
2:19 (28:31)
10-155
2:14 (30:45)
11-165
6:34 (37:19)
12-172
2:35 (39:54)
13-173
0:55 (40:49)
Arrivée
0:18 (41:07)
 
11.
RUDDOCK Thomas * *H16 * 45:29
1-164
1:43 (1:43)
2-154
3:38 (5:21)
3-160
2:26 (7:47)
4-170
2:46 (10:33)
5-175
1:49 (12:22)
6-161
3:13 (15:35)
7-158
1:59 (17:34)
8-152
5:48 (23:22)
9-150
2:19 (25:41)
10-155
8:36 (34:17)
11-165
5:48 (40:05)
12-172
3:05 (43:10)
13-173
1:56 (45:06)
Arrivée
0:23 (45:29)
 
12.
GACHOT Clément * *H16 * 46:09
1-164
1:47 (1:47)
2-154
3:20 (5:07)
3-160
1:22 (6:29)
4-170
2:10 (8:39)
5-175
1:56 (10:35)
6-161
2:36 (13:11)
7-158
6:02 (19:13)
8-152
9:46 (28:59)
9-150
3:08 (32:07)
10-155
3:21 (35:28)
11-165
3:23 (38:51)
12-172
5:42 (44:33)
13-173
1:26 (45:59)
Arrivée
0:10 (46:09)
 
13.
LOUREIRO Emma * D14 * 47:11
1-164
2:13 (2:13)
2-154
3:27 (5:40)
3-160
1:33 (7:13)
4-170
5:14 (12:27)
5-175
1:40 (14:07)
6-161
5:39 (19:46)
7-158
8:31 (28:17)
8-152
3:35 (31:52)
9-150
1:34 (33:26)
10-155
7:22 (40:48)
11-165
2:40 (43:28)
12-172
1:53 (45:21)
13-173
1:39 (47:00)
Arrivée
0:11 (47:11)
 
14.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc * *H40-55 * 48:51
1-164
3:47 (3:47)
2-154
5:11 (8:58)
3-160
2:42 (11:40)
4-170
4:07 (15:47)
5-175
2:26 (18:13)
6-161
5:06 (23:19)
7-158
1:40 (24:59)
8-152
5:27 (30:26)
9-150
3:22 (33:48)
10-155
4:12 (38:00)
11-165
5:41 (43:41)
12-172
2:57 (46:38)
13-173
1:46 (48:24)
Arrivée
0:27 (48:51)
 
15.
DUSFOUR Melanie * *D40+ * 50:20
1-164
6:54 (6:54)
2-154
4:52 (11:46)
3-160
2:14 (14:00)
4-170
5:21 (19:21)
5-175
2:23 (21:44)
6-161
3:27 (25:11)
7-158
2:05 (27:16)
8-152
5:18 (32:34)
9-150
2:05 (34:39)
10-155
3:11 (37:50)
11-165
7:52 (45:42)
12-172
2:50 (48:32)
13-173
1:30 (50:02)
Arrivée
0:18 (50:20)
 
16.
LEAL Jose * *H40-55 * 52:57
1-164
1:38 (1:38)
2-154
5:38 (7:16)
3-160
2:40 (9:56)
4-170
7:02 (16:58)
5-175
2:33 (19:31)
6-161
2:37 (22:08)
7-158
3:11 (25:19)
8-152
8:20 (33:39)
9-150
2:18 (35:57)
10-155
2:59 (38:56)
11-165
4:19 (43:15)
12-172
4:17 (47:32)
13-173
5:15 (52:47)
Arrivée
0:10 (52:57)
 
17.
DEMEESTER Ghislain * *H16 * 55:26
1-164
3:37 (3:37)
2-154
5:14 (8:51)
3-160
3:01 (11:52)
4-170
2:50 (14:42)
5-175
3:04 (17:46)
6-161
3:40 (21:26)
7-158
1:42 (23:08)
8-152
6:26 (29:34)
9-150
3:32 (33:06)
10-155
4:09 (37:15)
11-165
6:33 (43:48)
12-172
8:24 (52:12)
13-173
2:48 (55:00)
Arrivée
0:26 (55:26)
 
18.
VUILLAUME Valerie * *D40+ * 56:53
1-164
1:57 (1:57)
2-154
4:11 (6:08)
3-160
2:40 (8:48)
4-170
10:22 (19:10)
5-175
1:16 (20:26)
6-161
11:03 (31:29)
7-158
3:11 (34:40)
8-152
4:41 (39:21)
9-150
2:05 (41:26)
10-155
3:13 (44:39)
11-165
7:18 (51:57)
12-172
3:18 (55:15)
13-173
1:25 (56:40)
Arrivée
0:13 (56:53)
 
19.
DOYENNETTE Roselyne * *D40+ * 59:35
1-164
5:02 (5:02)
2-154
4:57 (9:59)
3-160
3:00 (12:59)
4-170
8:57 (21:56)
5-175
1:08 (23:04)
6-161
11:05 (34:09)
7-158
3:18 (37:27)
8-152
4:35 (42:02)
9-150
1:54 (43:56)
10-155
3:28 (47:24)
11-165
7:25 (54:49)
12-172
3:11 (58:00)
13-173
1:21 (59:21)
Arrivée
0:14 (59:35)
 
20.
BUISSON Geneviève * *D40+ * 1:08:47
1-164
2:57 (2:57)
2-154
6:28 (9:25)
3-160
4:58 (14:23)
4-170
12:37 (27:00)
5-175
2:47 (29:47)
6-161
4:34 (34:21)
7-158
4:28 (38:49)
8-152
7:42 (46:31)
9-150
4:05 (50:36)
10-155
4:44 (55:20)
11-165
6:30 (1:01:50)
12-172
4:13 (1:06:03)
13-173
2:17 (1:08:20)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:08:47)
 
21.
RIESENMEY Marine * *D20-35 * 1:14:20
1-164
5:35 (5:35)
2-154
4:41 (10:16)
3-160
2:04 (12:20)
4-170
4:01 (16:21)
5-175
3:28 (19:49)
6-161
2:59 (22:48)
7-158
2:13 (25:01)
8-152
23:18 (48:19)
9-150
2:36 (50:55)
10-155
8:17 (59:12)
11-165
9:19 (1:08:31)
12-172
3:05 (1:11:36)
13-173
2:09 (1:13:45)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:14:20)
 
22.
HEBANT Caroline * *D20-35 * 1:18:26
1-164
3:10 (3:10)
2-154
19:09 (22:19)
3-160
2:31 (24:50)
4-170
5:55 (30:45)
5-175
3:38 (34:23)
6-161
14:56 (49:19)
7-158
0:57 (50:16)
8-152
6:27 (56:43)
9-150
2:06 (58:49)
10-155
7:59 (1:06:48)
11-165
5:31 (1:12:19)
12-172
3:34 (1:15:53)
13-173
2:17 (1:18:10)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:18:26)
 
23.
NICOLEAU Elsa * D14 * 1:22:20
1-164
3:35 (3:35)
2-154
13:45 (17:20)
3-160
1:47 (19:07)
4-170
8:22 (27:29)
5-175
2:50 (30:19)
6-161
4:23 (34:42)
7-158
3:12 (37:54)
8-152
7:14 (45:08)
9-150
4:26 (49:34)
10-155
5:57 (55:31)
11-165
13:18 (1:08:49)
12-172
6:24 (1:15:13)
13-173
6:53 (1:22:06)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:22:20)
 
24.
FOLLIOT Sandra * D14 * 1:22:21
1-164
3:38 (3:38)
2-154
13:42 (17:20)
3-160
1:47 (19:07)
4-170
8:13 (27:20)
5-175
2:52 (30:12)
6-161
4:22 (34:34)
7-158
3:13 (37:47)
8-152
7:27 (45:14)
9-150
4:22 (49:36)
10-155
5:51 (55:27)
11-165
13:22 (1:08:49)
12-172
6:20 (1:15:09)
13-173
6:57 (1:22:06)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:22:21)
 
25.
LOUREIRO Neda * *D40+ * 1:23:27
1-164
4:35 (4:35)
2-154
7:35 (12:10)
3-160
9:14 (21:24)
4-170
10:50 (32:14)
5-175
3:12 (35:26)
6-161
6:18 (41:44)
7-158
1:58 (43:42)
8-152
8:18 (52:00)
9-150
4:14 (56:14)
10-155
7:07 (1:03:21)
11-165
10:32 (1:13:53)
12-172
6:34 (1:20:27)
13-173
2:50 (1:23:17)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:23:27)
 
26.
DEFRANOUX Lila * D14 * 1:31:53
1-164
6:11 (6:11)
2-154
25:00 (31:11)
3-160
1:14 (32:25)
4-170
4:40 (37:05)
5-175
3:42 (40:47)
6-161
7:00 (47:47)
7-158
1:21 (49:08)
8-152
9:17 (58:25)
9-150
14:27 (1:12:52)
10-155
3:30 (1:16:22)
11-165
7:52 (1:24:14)
12-172
3:50 (1:28:04)
13-173
3:35 (1:31:39)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:31:53)
 
27.
BRETON Luna * D14 * 1:31:57
1-164
6:10 (6:10)
2-154
25:00 (31:10)
3-160
1:15 (32:25)
4-170
4:39 (37:04)
5-175
3:42 (40:46)
6-161
7:00 (47:46)
7-158
1:21 (49:07)
8-152
9:05 (58:12)
9-150
14:36 (1:12:48)
10-155
3:33 (1:16:21)
11-165
7:57 (1:24:18)
12-172
3:46 (1:28:04)
13-173
3:40 (1:31:44)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:31:57)
 
28.
CHAVERNAC Bruno * *H60+ * 1:41:07
1-164
4:13 (4:13)
2-154
7:00 (11:13)
3-160
13:50 (25:03)
4-170
15:08 (40:11)
5-175
5:21 (45:32)
6-161
6:44 (52:16)
7-158
3:27 (55:43)
8-152
8:28 (1:04:11)
9-150
4:43 (1:08:54)
10-155
6:52 (1:15:46)
11-165
16:33 (1:32:19)
12-172
4:29 (1:36:48)
13-173
3:44 (1:40:32)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:41:07)
 
29.
CHAVERNAC Chantal * *D40+ * 2:06:43
1-164
4:40 (4:40)
2-154
10:32 (15:12)
3-160
6:46 (21:58)
4-170
9:50 (31:48)
5-175
7:07 (38:55)
6-161
18:41 (57:36)
7-158
9:51 (1:07:27)
8-152
10:51 (1:18:18)
9-150
17:04 (1:35:22)
10-155
7:47 (1:43:09)
11-165
10:41 (1:53:50)
12-172
6:58 (2:00:48)
13-173
5:12 (2:06:00)
Arrivée
0:43 (2:06:43)
 
30.
VERT Genevieve * *D40+ * 2:08:52
1-164
6:38 (6:38)
2-154
10:36 (17:14)
3-160
6:48 (24:02)
4-170
9:49 (33:51)
5-175
7:07 (40:58)
6-161
18:42 (59:40)
7-158
9:50 (1:09:30)
8-152
10:47 (1:20:17)
9-150
17:08 (1:37:25)
10-155
7:46 (1:45:11)
11-165
10:50 (1:56:01)
12-172
6:49 (2:02:50)
13-173
5:20 (2:08:10)
Arrivée
0:42 (2:08:52)
Circuit D - Bleu
 
1.
TRANNOY Thomas * H12 * 21:07
1-167
0:57 (0:57)
2-155
2:21 (3:18)
3-152
2:49 (6:07)
4-148
1:00 (7:07)
5-150
1:18 (8:25)
6-160
2:48 (11:13)
7-166
1:33 (12:46)
8-171
1:49 (14:35)
9-165
2:40 (17:15)
10-174
2:47 (20:02)
11-173
0:55 (20:57)
Arrivée
0:10 (21:07)
 
 
2.
DUQUESNE Noah * H12 * 22:55
1-167
1:08 (1:08)
2-155
1:58 (3:06)
3-152
2:50 (5:56)
4-148
1:02 (6:58)
5-150
1:58 (8:56)
6-160
3:22 (12:18)
7-166
1:07 (13:25)
8-171
1:55 (15:20)
9-165
3:43 (19:03)
10-174
2:47 (21:50)
11-173
0:53 (22:43)
Arrivée
0:12 (22:55)
 
 
3.
NAHON Evy * D12 * 24:37
1-167
1:00 (1:00)
2-155
2:59 (3:59)
3-152
3:39 (7:38)
4-148
1:11 (8:49)
5-150
1:18 (10:07)
6-160
3:46 (13:53)
7-166
1:09 (15:02)
8-171
2:16 (17:18)
9-165
4:19 (21:37)
10-174
1:55 (23:32)
11-173
0:55 (24:27)
Arrivée
0:10 (24:37)
 
 
4.
DOLLET Hannah (entrainement) 27:08
1-167
1:45 (1:45)
2-155
7:48 (9:33)
3-152
3:33 (13:06)
4-148
1:33 (14:39)
5-150
0:56 (15:35)
6-160
3:38 (19:13)
7-166
1:35 (20:48)
8-171
1:38 (22:26)
9-165
1:31 (23:57)
10-174
2:16 (26:13)
11-173
0:41 (26:54)
Arrivée
0:14 (27:08)
 
 
5.
RIX Virginia * *D40+ * 28:41
1-167
3:11 (3:11)
2-155
6:18 (9:29)
3-152
5:08 (14:37)
4-148
1:23 (16:00)
5-150
1:00 (17:00)
6-160
3:45 (20:45)
7-166
1:15 (22:00)
8-171
1:42 (23:42)
9-165
1:14 (24:56)
10-174
2:34 (27:30)
11-173
0:58 (28:28)
Arrivée
0:13 (28:41)
 
 
6.
BARNES Matthew * H14 * 29:03
1-167
1:29 (1:29)
2-155
3:04 (4:33)
3-152
5:06 (9:39)
4-148
1:32 (11:11)
5-150
1:03 (12:14)
6-160
4:24 (16:38)
7-166
1:25 (18:03)
8-171
3:13 (21:16)
9-165
2:24 (23:40)
10-174
3:51 (27:31)
11-173
1:20 (28:51)
Arrivée
0:12 (29:03)
 
 
7.
RUDDOCK Isabella * *D14 * 30:50
1-167
1:34 (1:34)
2-155
2:35 (4:09)
3-152
7:27 (11:36)
4-148
0:56 (12:32)
5-150
1:33 (14:05)
6-160
4:28 (18:33)
7-166
1:52 (20:25)
8-171
2:59 (23:24)
9-165
2:20 (25:44)
10-174
3:40 (29:24)
11-173
1:12 (30:36)
Arrivée
0:14 (30:50)
 
 
8.
DOYENNETTE Capucine * *D14 * 35:09
1-167
1:40 (1:40)
2-155
3:20 (5:00)
3-152
4:30 (9:30)
4-148
1:06 (10:36)
5-150
1:25 (12:01)
6-160
4:13 (16:14)
7-166
10:03 (26:17)
8-171
2:23 (28:40)
9-165
1:31 (30:11)
10-174
3:46 (33:57)
11-173
0:55 (34:52)
Arrivée
0:17 (35:09)
 
 
9.
HEBANT Axel * H12 * 45:34
1-167
5:08 (5:08)
2-155
11:27 (16:35)
3-152
3:25 (20:00)
4-148
1:19 (21:19)
5-150
7:46 (29:05)
6-160
4:41 (33:46)
7-166
2:06 (35:52)
8-171
3:06 (38:58)
9-165
1:44 (40:42)
10-174
3:44 (44:26)
11-173
0:58 (45:24)
Arrivée
0:10 (45:34)
 
 
10.
GUIOT Marius (bleu) * H10 * 45:57
1-167
0:38 (0:38)
2-155
6:26 (7:04)
3-152
6:12 (13:16)
4-148
1:30 (14:46)
5-150
6:57 (21:43)
6-160
6:17 (28:00)
7-166
8:21 (36:21)
8-171
3:56 (40:17)
9-165
1:37 (41:54)
10-174
2:41 (44:35)
11-173
0:57 (45:32)
Arrivée
0:25 (45:57)
 
 
11.
BOXOEN Victor * *H14 * 47:07
1-167
6:35 (6:35)
2-155
11:19 (17:54)
3-152
3:28 (21:22)
4-148
1:19 (22:41)
5-150
7:49 (30:30)
6-160
4:43 (35:13)
7-166
2:02 (37:15)
8-171
3:15 (40:30)
9-165
1:36 (42:06)
10-174
3:45 (45:51)
11-173
0:58 (46:49)
Arrivée
0:18 (47:07)
 
 
12.
RIX Scarlett * D12 * 48:14
1-167
1:16 (1:16)
2-155
4:14 (5:30)
3-152
3:16 (8:46)
4-148
1:43 (10:29)
5-150
1:53 (12:22)
6-160
4:47 (17:09)
7-166
1:54 (19:03)
8-171
17:58 (37:01)
9-165
1:53 (38:54)
10-174
6:19 (45:13)
11-173
2:45 (47:58)
Arrivée
0:16 (48:14)
 
 
13.
LE SINQ Cécile * *D40+ * 51:57
1-167
2:12 (2:12)
2-155
3:21 (5:33)
3-152
9:06 (14:39)
4-148
4:18 (18:57)
5-150
1:54 (20:51)
6-160
5:07 (25:58)
7-166
2:10 (28:08)
8-171
3:21 (31:29)
9-165
7:55 (39:24)
10-174
10:50 (50:14)
11-173
1:25 (51:39)
Arrivée
0:18 (51:57)
 
 
14.
LE SINQ Nora * *D14 * 53:50
1-167
4:02 (4:02)
2-155
3:18 (7:20)
3-152
9:09 (16:29)
4-148
4:20 (20:49)
5-150
1:51 (22:40)
6-160
5:10 (27:50)
7-166
2:09 (29:59)
8-171
3:22 (33:21)
9-165
7:56 (41:17)
10-174
10:48 (52:05)
11-173
1:27 (53:32)
Arrivée
0:18 (53:50)
 
 
15.
REY Clara * D12 * 55:50
1-167
1:39 (1:39)
2-155
3:58 (5:37)
3-152
5:04 (10:41)
4-148
2:46 (13:27)
5-150
1:36 (15:03)
6-160
5:51 (20:54)
7-166
3:30 (24:24)
8-171
6:07 (30:31)
9-165
5:24 (35:55)
10-174
18:35 (54:30)
11-173
1:07 (55:37)
Arrivée
0:13 (55:50)
 
 
16.
NAZINTSEVA Vasilisa * *D14 * 56:18
1-167
1:16 (1:16)
2-155
6:02 (7:18)
3-152
22:15 (29:33)
4-148
1:36 (31:09)
5-150
3:05 (34:14)
6-160
5:10 (39:24)
7-166
2:07 (41:31)
8-171
5:45 (47:16)
9-165
1:46 (49:02)
10-174
3:19 (52:21)
11-173
3:29 (55:50)
Arrivée
0:28 (56:18)
 
 
CHABRUN Erica * D12 * PM
1-167
3:36 (3:36)
2-155
13:33 (17:09)
3-152
14:17 (31:26)
4-148
– (–)
5-150
– (–)
6-160
– (42:13)
7-166
3:18 (45:31)
8-171
7:09 (52:40)
9-165
– (–)
10-174
– (1:19:10)
11-173
3:08 (1:22:18)
Arrivée
0:47 (1:23:05)
 
 
HEBANT Alexandre * H12 * PM
1-167
4:01 (4:01)
2-155
3:31 (7:32)
3-152
3:52 (11:24)
4-148
4:09 (15:33)
5-150
1:33 (17:06)
6-160
7:20 (24:26)
7-166
16:14 (40:40)
8-171
12:07 (52:47)
9-165
– (–)
10-174
– (–)
11-173
– (1:06:17)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:06:37)
 
GUIOT Timéo * H10 * Aband.
 
 
Circuit E - Vert
 
1.
HEBANT Adrien * H10 * 19:27
1-157
2:03 (2:03)
2-142
1:06 (3:09)
3-153
5:16 (8:25)
4-156
2:12 (10:37)
5-163
2:26 (13:03)
6-169
1:18 (14:21)
7-168
2:05 (16:26)
8-174
1:19 (17:45)
9-173
1:32 (19:17)
Arrivée
0:10 (19:27)
 
2.
BOXOEN Arthur * H10 * 23:05
1-157
2:01 (2:01)
2-142
6:21 (8:22)
3-153
1:35 (9:57)
4-156
2:40 (12:37)
5-163
4:48 (17:25)
6-169
0:27 (17:52)
7-168
2:22 (20:14)
8-174
1:04 (21:18)
9-173
1:27 (22:45)
Arrivée
0:20 (23:05)
 
3.
GUIOT Marius * H10 * 24:15
1-157
2:26 (2:26)
2-142
1:12 (3:38)
3-153
8:08 (11:46)
4-156
2:30 (14:16)
5-163
2:31 (16:47)
6-169
0:37 (17:24)
7-168
2:09 (19:33)
8-174
3:59 (23:32)
9-173
0:32 (24:04)
Arrivée
0:11 (24:15)
 
 
4.
DOLLET Hannah * D10 * 24:48
1-157
2:29 (2:29)
2-142
1:15 (3:44)
3-153
8:23 (12:07)
4-156
2:00 (14:07)
5-163
3:11 (17:18)
6-169
0:46 (18:04)
7-168
2:44 (20:48)
8-174
1:46 (22:34)
9-173
1:55 (24:29)
Arrivée
0:19 (24:48)
 
5.
RIX Tom * H10 * 29:31
1-157
3:35 (3:35)
2-142
2:31 (6:06)
3-153
6:01 (12:07)
4-156
3:04 (15:11)
5-163
3:21 (18:32)
6-169
1:09 (19:41)
7-168
4:34 (24:15)
8-174
2:35 (26:50)
9-173
2:09 (28:59)
Arrivée
0:32 (29:31)
 
6.
THERVILLE Hanaé * D10 * 38:06
1-157
2:40 (2:40)
2-142
11:36 (14:16)
3-153
7:22 (21:38)
4-156
7:24 (29:02)
5-163
3:12 (32:14)
6-169
0:50 (33:04)
7-168
2:24 (35:28)
8-174
0:51 (36:19)
9-173
1:30 (37:49)
Arrivée
0:17 (38:06)
 
7.
MILLOT Stann * E Vert * 1:05:42
1-157
3:36 (3:36)
2-142
4:38 (8:14)
3-153
42:35 (50:49)
4-156
2:33 (53:22)
5-163
3:00 (56:22)
6-169
0:57 (57:19)
7-168
4:07 (1:01:26)
8-174
2:13 (1:03:39)
9-173
1:45 (1:05:24)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:05:42)
Circuit Vert Acc
 
1.
TINTORI WETZEL Caly * Vert Acc * 32:31
1-157
4:52 (4:52)
2-142
2:11 (7:03)
3-153
4:02 (11:05)
4-156
4:12 (15:17)
5-163
4:27 (19:44)
6-169
1:18 (21:02)
7-168
3:43 (24:45)
8-174
3:45 (28:30)
9-173
3:09 (31:39)
Arrivée
0:52 (32:31)
 
 
2.
TINTORI Lionel * Vert Acc * 32:33
1-157
4:48 (4:48)
2-142
2:27 (7:15)
3-153
4:03 (11:18)
4-156
4:28 (15:46)
5-163
4:08 (19:54)
6-169
1:14 (21:08)
7-168
3:40 (24:48)
8-174
3:25 (28:13)
9-173
3:35 (31:48)
Arrivée
0:45 (32:33)
 
2.
TINTORI WETZEL Zaho * Vert Acc * 32:33
1-157
4:53 (4:53)
2-142
2:21 (7:14)
3-153
3:36 (10:50)
4-156
4:17 (15:07)
5-163
4:45 (19:52)
6-169
1:12 (21:04)
7-168
3:38 (24:42)
8-174
3:29 (28:11)
9-173
3:28 (31:39)
Arrivée
0:54 (32:33)
 
4.
WETZEL Sophie * Vert Acc * 32:38
1-157
4:44 (4:44)
2-142
2:15 (6:59)
3-153
4:20 (11:19)
4-156
4:03 (15:22)
5-163
4:30 (19:52)
6-169
1:17 (21:09)
7-168
3:40 (24:49)
8-174
3:33 (28:22)
9-173
3:21 (31:43)
Arrivée
0:55 (32:38)
 
5.
DOLLET Thomas * H10 * 38:53
1-157
3:36 (3:36)
2-142
2:12 (5:48)
3-153
7:17 (13:05)
4-156
8:23 (21:28)
5-163
4:20 (25:48)
6-169
2:41 (28:29)
7-168
3:57 (32:26)
8-174
4:40 (37:06)
9-173
1:23 (38:29)
Arrivée
0:24 (38:53)
 
6.
DUCHANGE Lisa * D10 * 39:28
1-157
4:15 (4:15)
2-142
2:55 (7:10)
3-153
6:54 (14:04)
4-156
6:21 (20:25)
5-163
5:56 (26:21)
6-169
1:50 (28:11)
7-168
4:58 (33:09)
8-174
3:51 (37:00)
9-173
2:14 (39:14)
Arrivée
0:14 (39:28)
 
7.
DUSFOUR Elise * Vert Acc * 39:35
1-157
5:26 (5:26)
2-142
2:56 (8:22)
3-153
5:15 (13:37)
4-156
4:24 (18:01)
5-163
5:40 (23:41)
6-169
2:18 (25:59)
7-168
6:08 (32:07)
8-174
2:39 (34:46)
9-173
4:14 (39:00)
Arrivée
0:35 (39:35)
Circuit D - Bleu Equipes
 
1.
LEAL - HIRCH Nina * D12 * 28:33
1-167
3:26 (3:26)
2-155
3:13 (6:39)
3-152
5:23 (12:02)
4-148
0:48 (12:50)
5-150
1:11 (14:01)
6-160
3:13 (17:14)
7-166
1:20 (18:34)
8-171
2:10 (20:44)
9-165
4:09 (24:53)
10-174
2:29 (27:22)
11-173
1:00 (28:22)
Arrivée
0:11 (28:33)
 

Créé par MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 05/02/2019 15:03:03