Résultats avec temps intermediaires

Challenge 06 Mougins le Haut – 2019-03-03

Circuit A - Jaune Long
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice * H40-55 * 39:46
1-163
2:24 (2:24)
2-168
2:17 (4:41)
3-149
2:00 (6:41)
4-142
3:25 (10:06)
5-141
1:16 (11:22)
6-154
3:46 (15:08)
7-167
2:27 (17:35)
8-169
1:26 (19:01)
9-159
1:22 (20:23)
10-143
4:02 (24:25)
11-152
2:50 (27:15)
12-161
6:16 (33:31)
13-166
1:39 (35:10)
14-153
1:46 (36:56)
15-144
2:42 (39:38)
Arrivée
0:08 (39:46)
 
2.
AMROUCHE Clément * H20-35 * 41:46
1-163
2:51 (2:51)
2-168
2:12 (5:03)
3-149
1:59 (7:02)
4-142
3:30 (10:32)
5-141
1:36 (12:08)
6-154
4:03 (16:11)
7-167
2:26 (18:37)
8-169
1:23 (20:00)
9-159
1:16 (21:16)
10-143
4:08 (25:24)
11-152
3:59 (29:23)
12-161
6:11 (35:34)
13-166
1:46 (37:20)
14-153
1:42 (39:02)
15-144
2:36 (41:38)
Arrivée
0:08 (41:46)
 
3.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H20-35 * 45:17
1-163
2:52 (2:52)
2-168
4:36 (7:28)
3-149
1:57 (9:25)
4-142
3:26 (12:51)
5-141
1:27 (14:18)
6-154
3:39 (17:57)
7-167
3:12 (21:09)
8-169
1:24 (22:33)
9-159
2:13 (24:46)
10-143
3:56 (28:42)
11-152
4:23 (33:05)
12-161
6:21 (39:26)
13-166
1:31 (40:57)
14-153
1:48 (42:45)
15-144
2:23 (45:08)
Arrivée
0:09 (45:17)
 
4.
MAURICE Benjamin * H40-55 * 45:20
1-163
2:35 (2:35)
2-168
2:18 (4:53)
3-149
1:53 (6:46)
4-142
3:15 (10:01)
5-141
3:18 (13:19)
6-154
3:54 (17:13)
7-167
2:24 (19:37)
8-169
1:55 (21:32)
9-159
1:38 (23:10)
10-143
4:25 (27:35)
11-152
4:09 (31:44)
12-161
7:26 (39:10)
13-166
1:26 (40:36)
14-153
1:46 (42:22)
15-144
2:49 (45:11)
Arrivée
0:09 (45:20)
 
5.
FOREY Thomas * H40-55 * 46:36
1-163
5:30 (5:30)
2-168
3:02 (8:32)
3-149
2:04 (10:36)
4-142
3:25 (14:01)
5-141
1:29 (15:30)
6-154
4:03 (19:33)
7-167
2:24 (21:57)
8-169
1:31 (23:28)
9-159
1:31 (24:59)
10-143
4:13 (29:12)
11-152
3:40 (32:52)
12-161
5:33 (38:25)
13-166
3:17 (41:42)
14-153
1:54 (43:36)
15-144
2:51 (46:27)
Arrivée
0:09 (46:36)
 
6.
BERNARD Romain * H20-35 * 47:46
1-163
3:43 (3:43)
2-168
2:42 (6:25)
3-149
2:05 (8:30)
4-142
4:17 (12:47)
5-141
1:28 (14:15)
6-154
4:03 (18:18)
7-167
2:49 (21:07)
8-169
1:58 (23:05)
9-159
2:01 (25:06)
10-143
4:22 (29:28)
11-152
3:32 (33:00)
12-161
7:09 (40:09)
13-166
3:02 (43:11)
14-153
1:58 (45:09)
15-144
2:29 (47:38)
Arrivée
0:08 (47:46)
 
7.
DILLET Antoine * H20-35 * 47:59
1-163
3:39 (3:39)
2-168
3:16 (6:55)
3-149
1:57 (8:52)
4-142
3:50 (12:42)
5-141
1:21 (14:03)
6-154
4:10 (18:13)
7-167
2:37 (20:50)
8-169
1:29 (22:19)
9-159
1:43 (24:02)
10-143
3:55 (27:57)
11-152
5:35 (33:32)
12-161
7:13 (40:45)
13-166
2:18 (43:03)
14-153
1:59 (45:02)
15-144
2:48 (47:50)
Arrivée
0:09 (47:59)
 
8.
GUIOT Vincent * H20-35 * 48:02
1-163
2:49 (2:49)
2-168
4:56 (7:45)
3-149
2:10 (9:55)
4-142
3:38 (13:33)
5-141
1:32 (15:05)
6-154
3:52 (18:57)
7-167
2:45 (21:42)
8-169
2:21 (24:03)
9-159
2:30 (26:33)
10-143
4:39 (31:12)
11-152
4:10 (35:22)
12-161
5:50 (41:12)
13-166
1:56 (43:08)
14-153
2:09 (45:17)
15-144
2:36 (47:53)
Arrivée
0:09 (48:02)
 
9.
HATAT Philippe * H40-55 * 49:36
1-163
3:27 (3:27)
2-168
6:19 (9:46)
3-149
2:32 (12:18)
4-142
4:01 (16:19)
5-141
1:28 (17:47)
6-154
4:04 (21:51)
7-167
3:17 (25:08)
8-169
2:00 (27:08)
9-159
2:07 (29:15)
10-143
3:53 (33:08)
11-152
2:40 (35:48)
12-161
7:22 (43:10)
13-166
1:39 (44:49)
14-153
2:09 (46:58)
15-144
2:28 (49:26)
Arrivée
0:10 (49:36)
 
10.
SARRAT Christophe * H40-55 * 52:02
1-163
5:18 (5:18)
2-168
2:33 (7:51)
3-149
2:01 (9:52)
4-142
5:43 (15:35)
5-141
1:32 (17:07)
6-154
4:40 (21:47)
7-167
3:09 (24:56)
8-169
1:48 (26:44)
9-159
1:28 (28:12)
10-143
4:33 (32:45)
11-152
4:26 (37:11)
12-161
7:45 (44:56)
13-166
1:51 (46:47)
14-153
1:56 (48:43)
15-144
3:07 (51:50)
Arrivée
0:12 (52:02)
 
11.
LANGEARD Vincent * H40-55 * 53:37
1-163
2:56 (2:56)
2-168
2:55 (5:51)
3-149
2:02 (7:53)
4-142
3:57 (11:50)
5-141
1:41 (13:31)
6-154
4:39 (18:10)
7-167
6:39 (24:49)
8-169
1:53 (26:42)
9-159
1:32 (28:14)
10-143
6:01 (34:15)
11-152
5:04 (39:19)
12-161
7:07 (46:26)
13-166
1:44 (48:10)
14-153
2:11 (50:21)
15-144
3:07 (53:28)
Arrivée
0:09 (53:37)
 
12.
DESPLANQUES Vincent * H40-55 * 56:13
1-163
6:11 (6:11)
2-168
3:18 (9:29)
3-149
2:18 (11:47)
4-142
4:27 (16:14)
5-141
1:43 (17:57)
6-154
6:08 (24:05)
7-167
6:37 (30:42)
8-169
1:45 (32:27)
9-159
2:16 (34:43)
10-143
4:00 (38:43)
11-152
2:53 (41:36)
12-161
5:39 (47:15)
13-166
3:52 (51:07)
14-153
2:21 (53:28)
15-144
2:35 (56:03)
Arrivée
0:10 (56:13)
 
13.
FILLON David * H40-55 * 56:37
1-163
4:27 (4:27)
2-168
5:18 (9:45)
3-149
2:21 (12:06)
4-142
5:04 (17:10)
5-141
1:41 (18:51)
6-154
5:10 (24:01)
7-167
3:10 (27:11)
8-169
2:06 (29:17)
9-159
1:42 (30:59)
10-143
4:39 (35:38)
11-152
5:26 (41:04)
12-161
8:13 (49:17)
13-166
1:45 (51:02)
14-153
2:10 (53:12)
15-144
3:16 (56:28)
Arrivée
0:09 (56:37)
 
14.
MEROUR Aurelien * H40-55 * 56:38
1-163
5:37 (5:37)
2-168
4:32 (10:09)
3-149
2:02 (12:11)
4-142
5:41 (17:52)
5-141
1:46 (19:38)
6-154
4:36 (24:14)
7-167
2:48 (27:02)
8-169
1:59 (29:01)
9-159
2:18 (31:19)
10-143
5:17 (36:36)
11-152
3:37 (40:13)
12-161
8:29 (48:42)
13-166
2:11 (50:53)
14-153
2:11 (53:04)
15-144
3:25 (56:29)
Arrivée
0:09 (56:38)
 
15.
MARTY Olivier * H40-55 * 57:15
1-163
4:02 (4:02)
2-168
6:27 (10:29)
3-149
2:38 (13:07)
4-142
4:39 (17:46)
5-141
1:45 (19:31)
6-154
5:05 (24:36)
7-167
3:34 (28:10)
8-169
1:52 (30:02)
9-159
1:43 (31:45)
10-143
5:04 (36:49)
11-152
5:00 (41:49)
12-161
7:19 (49:08)
13-166
2:22 (51:30)
14-153
2:17 (53:47)
15-144
3:17 (57:04)
Arrivée
0:11 (57:15)
 
16.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H20-35 * 57:24
1-163
4:24 (4:24)
2-168
3:07 (7:31)
3-149
2:18 (9:49)
4-142
4:16 (14:05)
5-141
1:42 (15:47)
6-154
4:39 (20:26)
7-167
5:16 (25:42)
8-169
1:51 (27:33)
9-159
2:22 (29:55)
10-143
4:48 (34:43)
11-152
5:51 (40:34)
12-161
8:31 (49:05)
13-166
2:26 (51:31)
14-153
2:26 (53:57)
15-144
3:13 (57:10)
Arrivée
0:14 (57:24)
 
17.
KASTENSSON Jens * H40-55 * 58:26
1-163
3:19 (3:19)
2-168
3:23 (6:42)
3-149
2:33 (9:15)
4-142
6:20 (15:35)
5-141
1:49 (17:24)
6-154
4:56 (22:20)
7-167
3:37 (25:57)
8-169
1:52 (27:49)
9-159
3:02 (30:51)
10-143
5:33 (36:24)
11-152
4:36 (41:00)
12-161
9:05 (50:05)
13-166
2:01 (52:06)
14-153
2:28 (54:34)
15-144
3:39 (58:13)
Arrivée
0:13 (58:26)
 
 
18.
THERVILLE Cyrille * H40-55 * 58:32
1-163
4:00 (4:00)
2-168
8:11 (12:11)
3-149
2:24 (14:35)
4-142
6:14 (20:49)
5-141
1:39 (22:28)
6-154
4:39 (27:07)
7-167
3:31 (30:38)
8-169
1:41 (32:19)
9-159
1:54 (34:13)
10-143
4:19 (38:32)
11-152
4:15 (42:47)
12-161
7:22 (50:09)
13-166
3:14 (53:23)
14-153
1:57 (55:20)
15-144
3:03 (58:23)
Arrivée
0:09 (58:32)
 
19.
DE ABREU Daniel * H20-35 * 59:09
1-163
5:21 (5:21)
2-168
4:45 (10:06)
3-149
2:03 (12:09)
4-142
3:52 (16:01)
5-141
1:39 (17:40)
6-154
7:02 (24:42)
7-167
2:53 (27:35)
8-169
1:54 (29:29)
9-159
2:09 (31:38)
10-143
5:22 (37:00)
11-152
4:40 (41:40)
12-161
8:24 (50:04)
13-166
3:40 (53:44)
14-153
2:09 (55:53)
15-144
3:06 (58:59)
Arrivée
0:10 (59:09)
 
20.
BOISSIER Nicolas * H40-55 * 59:19
1-163
2:47 (2:47)
2-168
3:55 (6:42)
3-149
2:12 (8:54)
4-142
4:33 (13:27)
5-141
2:21 (15:48)
6-154
5:19 (21:07)
7-167
2:49 (23:56)
8-169
2:39 (26:35)
9-159
2:14 (28:49)
10-143
5:24 (34:13)
11-152
5:55 (40:08)
12-161
9:59 (50:07)
13-166
2:17 (52:24)
14-153
2:57 (55:21)
15-144
3:47 (59:08)
Arrivée
0:11 (59:19)
 
21.
GANDY Didier * H40-55 * 59:38
1-163
3:44 (3:44)
2-168
5:38 (9:22)
3-149
2:34 (11:56)
4-142
4:17 (16:13)
5-141
1:52 (18:05)
6-154
5:29 (23:34)
7-167
2:18 (25:52)
8-169
1:50 (27:42)
9-159
2:14 (29:56)
10-143
5:36 (35:32)
11-152
4:51 (40:23)
12-161
8:26 (48:49)
13-166
4:41 (53:30)
14-153
2:07 (55:37)
15-144
3:50 (59:27)
Arrivée
0:11 (59:38)
 
 
22.
MINAULT Alain * H40-55 * 1:02:01
1-163
4:50 (4:50)
2-168
7:16 (12:06)
3-149
2:21 (14:27)
4-142
5:26 (19:53)
5-141
1:46 (21:39)
6-154
5:19 (26:58)
7-167
4:44 (31:42)
8-169
2:05 (33:47)
9-159
2:20 (36:07)
10-143
5:52 (41:59)
11-152
5:05 (47:04)
12-161
7:32 (54:36)
13-166
1:31 (56:07)
14-153
2:06 (58:13)
15-144
3:33 (1:01:46)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:02:01)
 
 
23.
PARPAL Eric * H40-55 * 1:02:24
1-163
5:35 (5:35)
2-168
3:26 (9:01)
3-149
2:32 (11:33)
4-142
4:47 (16:20)
5-141
1:49 (18:09)
6-154
4:52 (23:01)
7-167
3:02 (26:03)
8-169
2:11 (28:14)
9-159
8:30 (36:44)
10-143
5:09 (41:53)
11-152
4:32 (46:25)
12-161
7:59 (54:24)
13-166
2:22 (56:46)
14-153
2:13 (58:59)
15-144
3:12 (1:02:11)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:02:24)
 
24.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H40-55 * 1:02:59
1-163
3:46 (3:46)
2-168
5:37 (9:23)
3-149
2:23 (11:46)
4-142
4:59 (16:45)
5-141
1:25 (18:10)
6-154
5:35 (23:45)
7-167
3:47 (27:32)
8-169
1:58 (29:30)
9-159
2:07 (31:37)
10-143
5:14 (36:51)
11-152
6:04 (42:55)
12-161
9:16 (52:11)
13-166
4:52 (57:03)
14-153
1:53 (58:56)
15-144
3:54 (1:02:50)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:02:59)
 
25.
STEWART Ludovic * H18 * 1:03:29
1-163
5:00 (5:00)
2-168
3:26 (8:26)
3-149
3:06 (11:32)
4-142
5:21 (16:53)
5-141
1:44 (18:37)
6-154
6:03 (24:40)
7-167
3:58 (28:38)
8-169
2:20 (30:58)
9-159
2:11 (33:09)
10-143
5:52 (39:01)
11-152
6:27 (45:28)
12-161
8:23 (53:51)
13-166
2:58 (56:49)
14-153
3:01 (59:50)
15-144
3:28 (1:03:18)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:03:29)
 
26.
FARRELL Jim * H40-55 * 1:03:52
1-163
3:27 (3:27)
2-168
6:03 (9:30)
3-149
3:22 (12:52)
4-142
5:10 (18:02)
5-141
1:37 (19:39)
6-154
4:56 (24:35)
7-167
4:48 (29:23)
8-169
2:14 (31:37)
9-159
2:00 (33:37)
10-143
5:38 (39:15)
11-152
5:50 (45:05)
12-161
7:56 (53:01)
13-166
4:32 (57:33)
14-153
2:30 (1:00:03)
15-144
3:39 (1:03:42)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:03:52)
 
26.
GUETIN Francois * H40-55 * 1:03:52
1-163
5:25 (5:25)
2-168
4:04 (9:29)
3-149
3:07 (12:36)
4-142
5:36 (18:12)
5-141
2:00 (20:12)
6-154
5:59 (26:11)
7-167
3:44 (29:55)
8-169
2:22 (32:17)
9-159
2:03 (34:20)
10-143
6:57 (41:17)
11-152
4:44 (46:01)
12-161
8:30 (54:31)
13-166
2:32 (57:03)
14-153
2:35 (59:38)
15-144
4:02 (1:03:40)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:03:52)
 
28.
OPPEDISANO Michel * H60+ * 1:04:09
1-163
7:42 (7:42)
2-168
4:05 (11:47)
3-149
2:46 (14:33)
4-142
5:20 (19:53)
5-141
2:02 (21:55)
6-154
5:43 (27:38)
7-167
3:39 (31:17)
8-169
2:24 (33:41)
9-159
2:14 (35:55)
10-143
5:30 (41:25)
11-152
5:20 (46:45)
12-161
8:07 (54:52)
13-166
3:26 (58:18)
14-153
2:21 (1:00:39)
15-144
3:20 (1:03:59)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:04:09)
 
29.
DUSFOUR Alexandre * H40-55 * 1:04:48
1-163
3:26 (3:26)
2-168
3:51 (7:17)
3-149
2:36 (9:53)
4-142
6:02 (15:55)
5-141
2:12 (18:07)
6-154
6:03 (24:10)
7-167
3:03 (27:13)
8-169
2:24 (29:37)
9-159
2:14 (31:51)
10-143
6:31 (38:22)
11-152
6:02 (44:24)
12-161
9:55 (54:19)
13-166
2:50 (57:09)
14-153
3:23 (1:00:32)
15-144
4:03 (1:04:35)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:04:48)
 
30.
DAGOD Romain * H20-35 * 1:08:17
1-163
5:32 (5:32)
2-168
6:24 (11:56)
3-149
2:57 (14:53)
4-142
5:10 (20:03)
5-141
1:49 (21:52)
6-154
5:53 (27:45)
7-167
3:28 (31:13)
8-169
3:01 (34:14)
9-159
2:24 (36:38)
10-143
5:42 (42:20)
11-152
6:20 (48:40)
12-161
8:31 (57:11)
13-166
4:38 (1:01:49)
14-153
2:31 (1:04:20)
15-144
3:45 (1:08:05)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:08:17)
 
31.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D40+ * 1:09:10
1-163
3:41 (3:41)
2-168
7:01 (10:42)
3-149
2:39 (13:21)
4-142
5:08 (18:29)
5-141
2:22 (20:51)
6-154
6:16 (27:07)
7-167
3:48 (30:55)
8-169
2:00 (32:55)
9-159
3:00 (35:55)
10-143
5:10 (41:05)
11-152
9:05 (50:10)
12-161
9:23 (59:33)
13-166
1:37 (1:01:10)
14-153
2:35 (1:03:45)
15-144
5:10 (1:08:55)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:09:10)
 
32.
LHOBET Kilperick * H20-35 * 1:09:14
1-163
6:36 (6:36)
2-168
5:43 (12:19)
3-149
2:24 (14:43)
4-142
5:30 (20:13)
5-141
2:10 (22:23)
6-154
8:01 (30:24)
7-167
3:33 (33:57)
8-169
1:58 (35:55)
9-159
2:10 (38:05)
10-143
5:15 (43:20)
11-152
6:58 (50:18)
12-161
10:01 (1:00:19)
13-166
2:07 (1:02:26)
14-153
2:13 (1:04:39)
15-144
4:20 (1:08:59)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:09:14)
 
33.
AMROUCHE Didier * H40-55 * 1:11:44
1-163
4:08 (4:08)
2-168
3:49 (7:57)
3-149
2:53 (10:50)
4-142
6:24 (17:14)
5-141
2:42 (19:56)
6-154
6:02 (25:58)
7-167
4:10 (30:08)
8-169
2:39 (32:47)
9-159
3:22 (36:09)
10-143
8:15 (44:24)
11-152
7:22 (51:46)
12-161
9:46 (1:01:32)
13-166
2:44 (1:04:16)
14-153
3:09 (1:07:25)
15-144
4:09 (1:11:34)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:11:44)
 
34.
THOMAS Claire * D40+ * 1:12:05
1-163
5:56 (5:56)
2-168
2:58 (8:54)
3-149
2:41 (11:35)
4-142
7:15 (18:50)
5-141
2:11 (21:01)
6-154
6:23 (27:24)
7-167
3:03 (30:27)
8-169
2:23 (32:50)
9-159
4:13 (37:03)
10-143
6:10 (43:13)
11-152
6:54 (50:07)
12-161
12:15 (1:02:22)
13-166
2:46 (1:05:08)
14-153
2:49 (1:07:57)
15-144
3:54 (1:11:51)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:12:05)
 
35.
MILOSEVIC Aleksandra * D20-35 * 1:12:06
1-163
5:57 (5:57)
2-168
3:04 (9:01)
3-149
2:29 (11:30)
4-142
7:13 (18:43)
5-141
2:22 (21:05)
6-154
6:37 (27:42)
7-167
2:46 (30:28)
8-169
2:24 (32:52)
9-159
4:07 (36:59)
10-143
6:18 (43:17)
11-152
6:46 (50:03)
12-161
12:16 (1:02:19)
13-166
2:56 (1:05:15)
14-153
2:39 (1:07:54)
15-144
3:58 (1:11:52)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:12:06)
 
36.
POMOGIER Seb * H20-35 * 1:13:07
1-163
5:37 (5:37)
2-168
6:10 (11:47)
3-149
4:09 (15:56)
4-142
4:58 (20:54)
5-141
1:57 (22:51)
6-154
5:39 (28:30)
7-167
8:56 (37:26)
8-169
3:14 (40:40)
9-159
2:48 (43:28)
10-143
5:19 (48:47)
11-152
5:02 (53:49)
12-161
8:13 (1:02:02)
13-166
5:26 (1:07:28)
14-153
2:08 (1:09:36)
15-144
3:20 (1:12:56)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:13:07)
 
37.
SARRAT Camille * D20-35 * 1:14:35
1-163
5:09 (5:09)
2-168
4:21 (9:30)
3-149
3:34 (13:04)
4-142
6:28 (19:32)
5-141
2:27 (21:59)
6-154
6:38 (28:37)
7-167
6:06 (34:43)
8-169
2:11 (36:54)
9-159
2:48 (39:42)
10-143
6:21 (46:03)
11-152
6:56 (52:59)
12-161
9:38 (1:02:37)
13-166
3:45 (1:06:22)
14-153
3:27 (1:09:49)
15-144
4:35 (1:14:24)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:14:35)
 
38.
MINAULT Julien * H20-35 * 1:19:13
1-163
8:47 (8:47)
2-168
3:21 (12:08)
3-149
2:39 (14:47)
4-142
7:53 (22:40)
5-141
2:07 (24:47)
6-154
10:29 (35:16)
7-167
3:10 (38:26)
8-169
2:11 (40:37)
9-159
5:10 (45:47)
10-143
8:38 (54:25)
11-152
5:02 (59:27)
12-161
9:37 (1:09:04)
13-166
2:44 (1:11:48)
14-153
2:49 (1:14:37)
15-144
4:13 (1:18:50)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:19:13)
 
39.
RICHARD Dominique * H60+ * 1:31:54
1-163
9:37 (9:37)
2-168
12:07 (21:44)
3-149
3:42 (25:26)
4-142
6:29 (31:55)
5-141
2:25 (34:20)
6-154
6:32 (40:52)
7-167
7:22 (48:14)
8-169
3:04 (51:18)
9-159
4:00 (55:18)
10-143
7:03 (1:02:21)
11-152
6:10 (1:08:31)
12-161
9:25 (1:17:56)
13-166
6:25 (1:24:21)
14-153
2:59 (1:27:20)
15-144
4:20 (1:31:40)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:31:54)
 
40.
FLIN Christian * H40-55 * 1:32:01
1-163
5:37 (5:37)
2-168
9:58 (15:35)
3-149
3:13 (18:48)
4-142
7:55 (26:43)
5-141
2:52 (29:35)
6-154
6:35 (36:10)
7-167
6:55 (43:05)
8-169
4:20 (47:25)
9-159
3:15 (50:40)
10-143
7:42 (58:22)
11-152
6:18 (1:04:40)
12-161
10:35 (1:15:15)
13-166
7:56 (1:23:11)
14-153
4:40 (1:27:51)
15-144
3:57 (1:31:48)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:32:01)
 
41.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * H60+ * 1:42:33
1-163
5:53 (5:53)
2-168
4:45 (10:38)
3-149
16:16 (26:54)
4-142
11:06 (38:00)
5-141
2:20 (40:20)
6-154
6:28 (46:48)
7-167
9:10 (55:58)
8-169
3:04 (59:02)
9-159
4:01 (1:03:03)
10-143
6:49 (1:09:52)
11-152
7:19 (1:17:11)
12-161
11:09 (1:28:20)
13-166
7:07 (1:35:27)
14-153
3:04 (1:38:31)
15-144
3:48 (1:42:19)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:42:33)
 
42.
PAILHE Isabelle * D40+ * 1:46:48
1-163
7:53 (7:53)
2-168
8:10 (16:03)
3-149
4:44 (20:47)
4-142
12:06 (32:53)
5-141
2:54 (35:47)
6-154
8:41 (44:28)
7-167
3:39 (48:07)
8-169
5:39 (53:46)
9-159
4:02 (57:48)
10-143
11:10 (1:08:58)
11-152
10:24 (1:19:22)
12-161
13:21 (1:32:43)
13-166
3:27 (1:36:10)
14-153
4:22 (1:40:32)
15-144
5:55 (1:46:27)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:46:48)
 
BATALLER Cyrille * H40-55 * PM
1-163
8:23 (8:23)
2-168
8:20 (16:43)
3-149
7:43 (24:26)
4-142
17:27 (41:53)
5-141
1:54 (43:47)
6-154
– (–)
7-167
– (–)
8-169
– (–)
9-159
– (–)
10-143
– (–)
11-152
– (–)
12-161
– (–)
13-166
– (–)
14-153
– (–)
15-144
– (46:42)
Arrivée
0:11 (46:53)
 
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H40-55 * PM
1-163
– (–)
2-168
– (10:30)
3-149
2:58 (13:28)
4-142
7:40 (21:08)
5-141
2:20 (23:28)
6-154
5:54 (29:22)
7-167
4:40 (34:02)
8-169
2:01 (36:03)
9-159
2:34 (38:37)
10-143
5:01 (43:38)
11-152
4:28 (48:06)
12-161
8:40 (56:46)
13-166
3:11 (59:57)
14-153
3:10 (1:03:07)
15-144
3:43 (1:06:50)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:07:00)
 
DEBIOL Philippe * H40-55 * PM
1-163
5:16 (5:16)
2-168
9:26 (14:42)
3-149
3:26 (18:08)
4-142
5:57 (24:05)
5-141
2:45 (26:50)
6-154
6:46 (33:36)
7-167
5:42 (39:18)
8-169
2:36 (41:54)
9-159
2:21 (44:15)
10-143
9:03 (53:18)
11-152
5:53 (59:11)
12-161
– (–)
13-166
– (–)
14-153
– (1:02:02)
15-144
4:31 (1:06:33)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:07:02)
 
FORTAS Lilian * H18 * PM
1-163
6:02 (6:02)
2-168
4:59 (11:01)
3-149
2:18 (13:19)
4-142
5:05 (18:24)
5-141
1:42 (20:06)
6-154
7:31 (27:37)
7-167
5:12 (32:49)
8-169
2:22 (35:11)
9-159
10:12 (45:23)
10-143
11:05 (56:28)
11-152
8:59 (1:05:27)
12-161
– (–)
13-166
– (–)
14-153
– (–)
15-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:15:22)
 
GUIOT Maëll * D20-35 * PM
1-163
8:13 (8:13)
2-168
– (–)
3-149
– (12:33)
4-142
13:04 (25:37)
5-141
2:32 (28:09)
6-154
7:21 (35:30)
7-167
5:18 (40:48)
8-169
2:21 (43:09)
9-159
3:16 (46:25)
10-143
8:13 (54:38)
11-152
– (–)
12-161
– (1:02:08)
13-166
3:57 (1:06:05)
14-153
3:27 (1:09:32)
15-144
5:43 (1:15:15)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:15:36)
 
DESPLANQUES Denis * H60+ * Aband.
1-163
7:28 (7:28)
2-168
4:20 (11:48)
3-149
4:54 (16:42)
4-142
9:28 (26:10)
5-141
2:52 (29:02)
6-154
– (–)
7-167
– (–)
8-169
– (–)
9-159
– (–)
10-143
– (–)
11-152
– (–)
12-161
– (–)
13-166
– (–)
14-153
– (–)
15-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
Circuit B - Jaune Moyen
 
1.
DESSAUVAGES Nathan * *H20-35 * 30:22
1-154
1:35 (1:35)
2-165
1:06 (2:41)
3-168
1:38 (4:19)
4-158
2:01 (6:20)
5-143
2:02 (8:22)
6-145
1:48 (10:10)
7-141
1:39 (11:49)
8-142
1:29 (13:18)
9-159
5:33 (18:51)
10-169
1:39 (20:30)
11-167
2:04 (22:34)
12-150
1:56 (24:30)
13-153
3:01 (27:31)
14-144
2:41 (30:12)
Arrivée
0:10 (30:22)
 
2.
APARICIO Mathis * H16 * 37:39
1-154
1:34 (1:34)
2-165
1:06 (2:40)
3-168
1:42 (4:22)
4-158
4:43 (9:05)
5-143
2:03 (11:08)
6-145
2:09 (13:17)
7-141
1:42 (14:59)
8-142
1:13 (16:12)
9-159
6:53 (23:05)
10-169
1:37 (24:42)
11-167
2:43 (27:25)
12-150
2:10 (29:35)
13-153
5:10 (34:45)
14-144
2:44 (37:29)
Arrivée
0:10 (37:39)
 
3.
DILLET Julia * *D20-35 * 40:33
1-154
2:14 (2:14)
2-165
1:15 (3:29)
3-168
3:39 (7:08)
4-158
2:24 (9:32)
5-143
2:39 (12:11)
6-145
2:16 (14:27)
7-141
2:09 (16:36)
8-142
1:54 (18:30)
9-159
7:06 (25:36)
10-169
1:46 (27:22)
11-167
2:35 (29:57)
12-150
2:42 (32:39)
13-153
4:32 (37:11)
14-144
3:07 (40:18)
Arrivée
0:15 (40:33)
 
4.
GERMOND Cyril * *H40-55 * 43:54
1-154
2:52 (2:52)
2-165
2:04 (4:56)
3-168
2:09 (7:05)
4-158
2:49 (9:54)
5-143
2:55 (12:49)
6-145
2:37 (15:26)
7-141
2:11 (17:37)
8-142
1:55 (19:32)
9-159
7:22 (26:54)
10-169
2:04 (28:58)
11-167
2:49 (31:47)
12-150
2:46 (34:33)
13-153
5:39 (40:12)
14-144
3:30 (43:42)
Arrivée
0:12 (43:54)
 
5.
DESSAUVAGES Franck * *H40-55 * 45:51
1-154
3:00 (3:00)
2-165
1:08 (4:08)
3-168
2:20 (6:28)
4-158
3:43 (10:11)
5-143
3:10 (13:21)
6-145
2:36 (15:57)
7-141
2:39 (18:36)
8-142
2:22 (20:58)
9-159
7:43 (28:41)
10-169
2:13 (30:54)
11-167
2:58 (33:52)
12-150
2:48 (36:40)
13-153
4:42 (41:22)
14-144
4:14 (45:36)
Arrivée
0:15 (45:51)
 
6.
BOUDIER Kenzo * *H18 * 46:17
1-154
2:48 (2:48)
2-165
1:50 (4:38)
3-168
1:57 (6:35)
4-158
3:02 (9:37)
5-143
2:34 (12:11)
6-145
2:17 (14:28)
7-141
2:15 (16:43)
8-142
1:58 (18:41)
9-159
6:55 (25:36)
10-169
2:03 (27:39)
11-167
6:03 (33:42)
12-150
4:24 (38:06)
13-153
4:13 (42:19)
14-144
3:48 (46:07)
Arrivée
0:10 (46:17)
 
7.
MARTY Zoé * D18 * 46:22
1-154
2:01 (2:01)
2-165
1:41 (3:42)
3-168
4:22 (8:04)
4-158
3:55 (11:59)
5-143
2:46 (14:45)
6-145
2:30 (17:15)
7-141
2:03 (19:18)
8-142
1:59 (21:17)
9-159
6:58 (28:15)
10-169
1:44 (29:59)
11-167
3:23 (33:22)
12-150
2:34 (35:56)
13-153
5:30 (41:26)
14-144
4:47 (46:13)
Arrivée
0:09 (46:22)
 
8.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D40+ * 48:11
1-154
2:55 (2:55)
2-165
1:49 (4:44)
3-168
7:52 (12:36)
4-158
2:41 (15:17)
5-143
2:53 (18:10)
6-145
2:25 (20:35)
7-141
2:35 (23:10)
8-142
1:58 (25:08)
9-159
7:30 (32:38)
10-169
2:16 (34:54)
11-167
3:14 (38:08)
12-150
2:19 (40:27)
13-153
3:55 (44:22)
14-144
3:40 (48:02)
Arrivée
0:09 (48:11)
 
9.
BOUDIER Matthias * *H40-55 * 50:03
1-154
2:27 (2:27)
2-165
1:37 (4:04)
3-168
3:52 (7:56)
4-158
2:57 (10:53)
5-143
3:00 (13:53)
6-145
2:54 (16:47)
7-141
2:23 (19:10)
8-142
2:10 (21:20)
9-159
9:14 (30:34)
10-169
2:12 (32:46)
11-167
5:06 (37:52)
12-150
3:23 (41:15)
13-153
4:45 (46:00)
14-144
3:49 (49:49)
Arrivée
0:14 (50:03)
 
10.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D40+ * 50:11
1-154
2:30 (2:30)
2-165
3:08 (5:38)
3-168
2:50 (8:28)
4-158
4:30 (12:58)
5-143
3:27 (16:25)
6-145
2:46 (19:11)
7-141
2:44 (21:55)
8-142
1:49 (23:44)
9-159
7:49 (31:33)
10-169
2:11 (33:44)
11-167
3:26 (37:10)
12-150
3:39 (40:49)
13-153
5:03 (45:52)
14-144
4:07 (49:59)
Arrivée
0:12 (50:11)
 
11.
BONAUD Lucie * *D20-35 * 50:59
1-154
2:44 (2:44)
2-165
1:29 (4:13)
3-168
3:58 (8:11)
4-158
3:23 (11:34)
5-143
2:57 (14:31)
6-145
2:41 (17:12)
7-141
3:30 (20:42)
8-142
2:07 (22:49)
9-159
8:02 (30:51)
10-169
7:08 (37:59)
11-167
2:34 (40:33)
12-150
2:33 (43:06)
13-153
3:39 (46:45)
14-144
4:03 (50:48)
Arrivée
0:11 (50:59)
 
12.
CORNU Mathilde * D40+ * 52:42
1-154
2:30 (2:30)
2-165
1:46 (4:16)
3-168
3:04 (7:20)
4-158
2:35 (9:55)
5-143
2:48 (12:43)
6-145
2:33 (15:16)
7-141
2:49 (18:05)
8-142
2:37 (20:42)
9-159
7:50 (28:32)
10-169
1:55 (30:27)
11-167
6:22 (36:49)
12-150
6:16 (43:05)
13-153
4:27 (47:32)
14-144
4:46 (52:18)
Arrivée
0:24 (52:42)
 
13.
SAMPIC Audrey * D40+ * 54:24
1-154
3:21 (3:21)
2-165
1:51 (5:12)
3-168
5:09 (10:21)
4-158
2:50 (13:11)
5-143
2:55 (16:06)
6-145
3:49 (19:55)
7-141
2:33 (22:28)
8-142
2:10 (24:38)
9-159
8:30 (33:08)
10-169
2:15 (35:23)
11-167
6:06 (41:29)
12-150
3:48 (45:17)
13-153
4:51 (50:08)
14-144
4:02 (54:10)
Arrivée
0:14 (54:24)
 
14.
EININGER Celine * D40+ * 54:27
1-154
2:45 (2:45)
2-165
2:22 (5:07)
3-168
4:47 (9:54)
4-158
3:02 (12:56)
5-143
4:13 (17:09)
6-145
3:23 (20:32)
7-141
2:33 (23:05)
8-142
2:13 (25:18)
9-159
8:31 (33:49)
10-169
2:19 (36:08)
11-167
5:37 (41:45)
12-150
3:04 (44:49)
13-153
5:11 (50:00)
14-144
3:59 (53:59)
Arrivée
0:28 (54:27)
 
15.
CELESCHI Jean Pierre 55:41
1-154
3:47 (3:47)
2-165
1:33 (5:20)
3-168
5:01 (10:21)
4-158
2:54 (13:15)
5-143
2:38 (15:53)
6-145
7:47 (23:40)
7-141
2:37 (26:17)
8-142
2:37 (28:54)
9-159
7:09 (36:03)
10-169
2:03 (38:06)
11-167
5:27 (43:33)
12-150
2:26 (45:59)
13-153
5:55 (51:54)
14-144
3:27 (55:21)
Arrivée
0:20 (55:41)
 
16.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D40+ * 56:28
1-154
3:23 (3:23)
2-165
1:52 (5:15)
3-168
3:44 (8:59)
4-158
3:06 (12:05)
5-143
3:27 (15:32)
6-145
5:23 (20:55)
7-141
2:39 (23:34)
8-142
2:22 (25:56)
9-159
8:56 (34:52)
10-169
2:13 (37:05)
11-167
5:31 (42:36)
12-150
3:07 (45:43)
13-153
6:22 (52:05)
14-144
4:11 (56:16)
Arrivée
0:12 (56:28)
 
17.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D40+ * 59:26
1-154
2:33 (2:33)
2-165
1:42 (4:15)
3-168
5:34 (9:49)
4-158
3:04 (12:53)
5-143
3:59 (16:52)
6-145
3:46 (20:38)
7-141
2:51 (23:29)
8-142
3:04 (26:33)
9-159
9:07 (35:40)
10-169
2:22 (38:02)
11-167
4:35 (42:37)
12-150
3:55 (46:32)
13-153
7:57 (54:29)
14-144
4:43 (59:12)
Arrivée
0:14 (59:26)
 
18.
BACQUE Cecile * D40+ * 59:33
1-154
3:14 (3:14)
2-165
2:14 (5:28)
3-168
7:51 (13:19)
4-158
4:32 (17:51)
5-143
3:59 (21:50)
6-145
3:18 (25:08)
7-141
2:55 (28:03)
8-142
1:57 (30:00)
9-159
8:25 (38:25)
10-169
1:59 (40:24)
11-167
5:55 (46:19)
12-150
3:36 (49:55)
13-153
5:29 (55:24)
14-144
3:51 (59:15)
Arrivée
0:18 (59:33)
 
19.
BACQUET Nicolas * *H40-55 * 59:40
1-154
2:52 (2:52)
2-165
1:43 (4:35)
3-168
6:55 (11:30)
4-158
5:55 (17:25)
5-143
4:05 (21:30)
6-145
3:38 (25:08)
7-141
3:11 (28:19)
8-142
2:06 (30:25)
9-159
8:14 (38:39)
10-169
2:21 (41:00)
11-167
2:54 (43:54)
12-150
4:36 (48:30)
13-153
6:32 (55:02)
14-144
4:19 (59:21)
Arrivée
0:19 (59:40)
 
20.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D40+ * 1:02:00
1-154
3:13 (3:13)
2-165
3:32 (6:45)
3-168
4:22 (11:07)
4-158
3:42 (14:49)
5-143
3:53 (18:42)
6-145
3:49 (22:31)
7-141
3:27 (25:58)
8-142
2:30 (28:28)
9-159
9:47 (38:15)
10-169
2:48 (41:03)
11-167
3:59 (45:02)
12-150
6:40 (51:42)
13-153
5:38 (57:20)
14-144
4:26 (1:01:46)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:02:00)
 
21.
ANDERSON Rick * H60+ * 1:02:05
1-154
2:53 (2:53)
2-165
2:12 (5:05)
3-168
4:27 (9:32)
4-158
4:11 (13:43)
5-143
3:36 (17:19)
6-145
5:32 (22:51)
7-141
3:07 (25:58)
8-142
2:25 (28:23)
9-159
9:03 (37:26)
10-169
2:17 (39:43)
11-167
4:40 (44:23)
12-150
4:14 (48:37)
13-153
8:14 (56:51)
14-144
5:00 (1:01:51)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:02:05)
 
22.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * *H40-55 * 1:02:21
1-154
2:39 (2:39)
2-165
1:41 (4:20)
3-168
4:04 (8:24)
4-158
3:19 (11:43)
5-143
4:03 (15:46)
6-145
3:50 (19:36)
7-141
3:07 (22:43)
8-142
2:46 (25:29)
9-159
9:44 (35:13)
10-169
2:28 (37:41)
11-167
4:17 (41:58)
12-150
3:25 (45:23)
13-153
11:38 (57:01)
14-144
5:05 (1:02:06)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:02:21)
 
23.
RICHAUD Alain * H60+ * 1:02:59
1-154
2:55 (2:55)
2-165
2:45 (5:40)
3-168
13:35 (19:15)
4-158
– (–)
5-143
– (26:35)
6-145
2:29 (29:04)
7-141
2:51 (31:55)
8-142
1:58 (33:53)
9-159
8:44 (42:37)
10-169
2:10 (44:47)
11-167
3:59 (48:46)
12-150
3:56 (52:42)
13-153
5:28 (58:10)
14-144
4:39 (1:02:49)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:02:59)
 
24.
BACQUET Alexis * H16 * 1:04:28
1-154
2:32 (2:32)
2-165
1:35 (4:07)
3-168
6:29 (10:36)
4-158
6:44 (17:20)
5-143
3:33 (20:53)
6-145
3:56 (24:49)
7-141
3:37 (28:26)
8-142
2:00 (30:26)
9-159
9:41 (40:07)
10-169
3:09 (43:16)
11-167
5:19 (48:35)
12-150
5:01 (53:36)
13-153
6:22 (59:58)
14-144
4:17 (1:04:15)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:04:28)
 
25.
BOISSIER Yaëlle * D16 * 1:05:30
1-154
4:54 (4:54)
2-165
5:49 (10:43)
3-168
5:43 (16:26)
4-158
6:25 (22:51)
5-143
3:49 (26:40)
6-145
2:54 (29:34)
7-141
2:20 (31:54)
8-142
2:21 (34:15)
9-159
10:38 (44:53)
10-169
2:20 (47:13)
11-167
6:49 (54:02)
12-150
2:26 (56:28)
13-153
5:24 (1:01:52)
14-144
3:18 (1:05:10)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:05:30)
 
26.
DEMEESTER Ghislain * H16 * 1:05:48
1-154
2:48 (2:48)
2-165
1:42 (4:30)
3-168
3:03 (7:33)
4-158
5:22 (12:55)
5-143
2:50 (15:45)
6-145
7:34 (23:19)
7-141
2:14 (25:33)
8-142
2:45 (28:18)
9-159
9:16 (37:34)
10-169
2:21 (39:55)
11-167
6:08 (46:03)
12-150
7:42 (53:45)
13-153
7:13 (1:00:58)
14-144
4:38 (1:05:36)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:05:48)
 
27.
BOISSIER Cecile * D40+ * 1:05:50
1-154
5:52 (5:52)
2-165
2:10 (8:02)
3-168
5:03 (13:05)
4-158
3:05 (16:10)
5-143
3:32 (19:42)
6-145
3:16 (22:58)
7-141
3:44 (26:42)
8-142
2:19 (29:01)
9-159
9:25 (38:26)
10-169
2:41 (41:07)
11-167
4:20 (45:27)
12-150
6:15 (51:42)
13-153
8:46 (1:00:28)
14-144
5:11 (1:05:39)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:05:50)
 
28.
BUFFAT Gaspard * H14 * 1:06:41
1-154
3:08 (3:08)
2-165
2:33 (5:41)
3-168
4:22 (10:03)
4-158
5:29 (15:32)
5-143
3:20 (18:52)
6-145
4:51 (23:43)
7-141
3:38 (27:21)
8-142
2:21 (29:42)
9-159
8:50 (38:32)
10-169
2:37 (41:09)
11-167
7:09 (48:18)
12-150
7:17 (55:35)
13-153
7:14 (1:02:49)
14-144
3:41 (1:06:30)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:06:41)
 
29.
LECOINTE Stéphanie * D40+ * 1:07:26
1-154
4:57 (4:57)
2-165
2:03 (7:00)
3-168
12:58 (19:58)
4-158
4:05 (24:03)
5-143
3:51 (27:54)
6-145
4:00 (31:54)
7-141
3:46 (35:40)
8-142
2:28 (38:08)
9-159
8:59 (47:07)
10-169
2:30 (49:37)
11-167
3:36 (53:13)
12-150
3:34 (56:47)
13-153
6:06 (1:02:53)
14-144
4:17 (1:07:10)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:07:26)
 
30.
BUFFAT Adélie * D16 * 1:07:33
1-154
3:05 (3:05)
2-165
2:39 (5:44)
3-168
4:18 (10:02)
4-158
5:29 (15:31)
5-143
3:29 (19:00)
6-145
4:59 (23:59)
7-141
3:37 (27:36)
8-142
2:25 (30:01)
9-159
8:46 (38:47)
10-169
2:19 (41:06)
11-167
7:15 (48:21)
12-150
7:30 (55:51)
13-153
7:07 (1:02:58)
14-144
4:18 (1:07:16)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:07:33)
 
30.
CAMPANELLA Alexis * H14 * 1:07:33
1-154
3:40 (3:40)
2-165
2:08 (5:48)
3-168
4:27 (10:15)
4-158
5:23 (15:38)
5-143
3:56 (19:34)
6-145
4:58 (24:32)
7-141
3:10 (27:42)
8-142
2:38 (30:20)
9-159
8:28 (38:48)
10-169
2:29 (41:17)
11-167
7:10 (48:27)
12-150
7:39 (56:06)
13-153
6:50 (1:02:56)
14-144
4:24 (1:07:20)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:07:33)
 
32.
GACHOT Clément * H16 * 1:08:29
1-154
2:48 (2:48)
2-165
1:38 (4:26)
3-168
12:39 (17:05)
4-158
3:26 (20:31)
5-143
3:38 (24:09)
6-145
3:12 (27:21)
7-141
2:47 (30:08)
8-142
1:50 (31:58)
9-159
9:41 (41:39)
10-169
2:40 (44:19)
11-167
5:07 (49:26)
12-150
3:04 (52:30)
13-153
10:35 (1:03:05)
14-144
5:02 (1:08:07)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:08:29)
 
33.
BACQUET Isabelle * D40+ * 1:10:09
1-154
3:43 (3:43)
2-165
3:08 (6:51)
3-168
9:01 (15:52)
4-158
3:23 (19:15)
5-143
7:35 (26:50)
6-145
3:53 (30:43)
7-141
5:07 (35:50)
8-142
3:40 (39:30)
9-159
8:00 (47:30)
10-169
2:49 (50:19)
11-167
4:45 (55:04)
12-150
3:40 (58:44)
13-153
6:52 (1:05:36)
14-144
4:15 (1:09:51)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:10:09)
 
34.
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole * D40+ * 1:10:11
1-154
3:39 (3:39)
2-165
3:17 (6:56)
3-168
8:51 (15:47)
4-158
3:27 (19:14)
5-143
7:24 (26:38)
6-145
4:07 (30:45)
7-141
5:04 (35:49)
8-142
3:45 (39:34)
9-159
7:58 (47:32)
10-169
2:57 (50:29)
11-167
4:28 (54:57)
12-150
3:52 (58:49)
13-153
6:44 (1:05:33)
14-144
4:17 (1:09:50)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:10:11)
 
35.
CAMPANELLA Maxime * H14 * 1:12:03
1-154
3:33 (3:33)
2-165
2:22 (5:55)
3-168
4:08 (10:03)
4-158
5:49 (15:52)
5-143
3:51 (19:43)
6-145
5:10 (24:53)
7-141
5:35 (30:28)
8-142
2:00 (32:28)
9-159
10:15 (42:43)
10-169
4:58 (47:41)
11-167
3:43 (51:24)
12-150
8:33 (59:57)
13-153
7:03 (1:07:00)
14-144
4:50 (1:11:50)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:12:03)
 
36.
CAMPANELLA Marielle * D40+ * 1:12:22
1-154
4:03 (4:03)
2-165
1:51 (5:54)
3-168
4:35 (10:29)
4-158
8:10 (18:39)
5-143
3:50 (22:29)
6-145
4:49 (27:18)
7-141
3:15 (30:33)
8-142
2:15 (32:48)
9-159
9:58 (42:46)
10-169
5:02 (47:48)
11-167
3:52 (51:40)
12-150
8:24 (1:00:04)
13-153
7:09 (1:07:13)
14-144
4:54 (1:12:07)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:12:22)
 
37.
HEBANT Caroline * *D20-35 * 1:15:58
1-154
8:17 (8:17)
2-165
8:39 (16:56)
3-168
4:56 (21:52)
4-158
3:27 (25:19)
5-143
4:38 (29:57)
6-145
3:58 (33:55)
7-141
3:46 (37:41)
8-142
3:28 (41:09)
9-159
11:08 (52:17)
10-169
2:44 (55:01)
11-167
4:34 (59:35)
12-150
3:43 (1:03:18)
13-153
6:26 (1:09:44)
14-144
5:50 (1:15:34)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:15:58)
 
38.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia * D40+ * 1:16:31
1-154
6:02 (6:02)
2-165
2:29 (8:31)
3-168
7:01 (15:32)
4-158
6:15 (21:47)
5-143
5:01 (26:48)
6-145
3:53 (30:41)
7-141
3:02 (33:43)
8-142
7:31 (41:14)
9-159
9:58 (51:12)
10-169
3:07 (54:19)
11-167
3:24 (57:43)
12-150
4:29 (1:02:12)
13-153
8:56 (1:11:08)
14-144
5:11 (1:16:19)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:16:31)
 
39.
RUDDOCK Thomas * H16 * 1:18:45
1-154
2:54 (2:54)
2-165
2:19 (5:13)
3-168
3:51 (9:04)
4-158
3:37 (12:41)
5-143
3:38 (16:19)
6-145
9:16 (25:35)
7-141
3:05 (28:40)
8-142
3:21 (32:01)
9-159
10:26 (42:27)
10-169
2:30 (44:57)
11-167
8:31 (53:28)
12-150
7:28 (1:00:56)
13-153
12:19 (1:13:15)
14-144
5:19 (1:18:34)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:18:45)
 
40.
DI MECO Thomas * Equip * 1:19:10
 
 
 
 
40.
LIONNE Jessica * Equip * 1:19:10
 
 
 
 
40.
MARTELLOTTO Laura * Equip * 1:19:10
 
 
 
 
40.
SAMBUSSY Thierry * Equip * 1:19:10
1-154
7:13 (7:13)
2-165
2:57 (10:10)
3-168
5:43 (15:53)
4-158
4:58 (20:51)
5-143
4:49 (25:40)
6-145
4:17 (29:57)
7-141
5:32 (35:29)
8-142
2:58 (38:27)
9-159
12:19 (50:46)
10-169
3:35 (54:21)
11-167
4:55 (59:16)
12-150
4:55 (1:04:11)
13-153
8:33 (1:12:44)
14-144
5:25 (1:18:09)
Arrivée
1:01 (1:19:10)
 
44.
LEBRUN Anselme * Equip * 1:20:17
1-154
3:33 (3:33)
2-165
3:16 (6:49)
3-168
4:37 (11:26)
4-158
3:57 (15:23)
5-143
8:53 (24:16)
6-145
5:38 (29:54)
7-141
3:20 (33:14)
8-142
2:29 (35:43)
9-159
15:15 (50:58)
10-169
2:46 (53:44)
11-167
4:32 (58:16)
12-150
8:29 (1:06:45)
13-153
7:29 (1:14:14)
14-144
5:37 (1:19:51)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:20:17)
 
44.
LEBRUN Leelou * Equip * 1:20:17
1-154
3:40 (3:40)
2-165
3:09 (6:49)
3-168
4:37 (11:26)
4-158
4:10 (15:36)
5-143
8:49 (24:25)
6-145
5:24 (29:49)
7-141
3:22 (33:11)
8-142
2:29 (35:40)
9-159
15:19 (50:59)
10-169
2:51 (53:50)
11-167
4:32 (58:22)
12-150
8:24 (1:06:46)
13-153
7:33 (1:14:19)
14-144
5:38 (1:19:57)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:20:17)
 
46.
LEBRUN Eileen * Equip * 1:20:22
1-154
3:42 (3:42)
2-165
3:06 (6:48)
3-168
4:45 (11:33)
4-158
3:51 (15:24)
5-143
9:10 (24:34)
6-145
5:27 (30:01)
7-141
3:21 (33:22)
8-142
2:28 (35:50)
9-159
15:18 (51:08)
10-169
2:55 (54:03)
11-167
4:30 (58:33)
12-150
8:32 (1:07:05)
13-153
7:27 (1:14:32)
14-144
5:28 (1:20:00)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:20:22)
 
47.
SARRAT Sophie * D40+ * 1:21:25
1-154
13:15 (13:15)
2-165
4:06 (17:21)
3-168
7:04 (24:25)
4-158
3:59 (28:24)
5-143
3:25 (31:49)
6-145
3:56 (35:45)
7-141
3:21 (39:06)
8-142
3:32 (42:38)
9-159
9:07 (51:45)
10-169
3:33 (55:18)
11-167
3:24 (58:42)
12-150
6:58 (1:05:40)
13-153
9:17 (1:14:57)
14-144
6:04 (1:21:01)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:21:25)
 
48.
STEWART Myriam * D40+ * 1:24:14
1-154
3:02 (3:02)
2-165
1:56 (4:58)
3-168
4:47 (9:45)
4-158
6:53 (16:38)
5-143
7:16 (23:54)
6-145
6:22 (30:16)
7-141
4:00 (34:16)
8-142
3:12 (37:28)
9-159
12:19 (49:47)
10-169
3:08 (52:55)
11-167
10:07 (1:03:02)
12-150
4:28 (1:07:30)
13-153
12:05 (1:19:35)
14-144
4:28 (1:24:03)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:24:14)
 
49.
LLAFFONT Aurélien * *H20-35 * 1:29:38
1-154
4:38 (4:38)
2-165
1:48 (6:26)
3-168
23:13 (29:39)
4-158
6:51 (36:30)
5-143
5:15 (41:45)
6-145
4:09 (45:54)
7-141
3:50 (49:44)
8-142
4:12 (53:56)
9-159
11:15 (1:05:11)
10-169
3:03 (1:08:14)
11-167
5:01 (1:13:15)
12-150
5:44 (1:18:59)
13-153
6:07 (1:25:06)
14-144
3:32 (1:28:38)
Arrivée
1:00 (1:29:38)
 
50.
XIA Yuan * Equip * 1:31:40
1-154
6:15 (6:15)
2-165
7:17 (13:32)
3-168
2:48 (16:20)
4-158
3:56 (20:16)
5-143
6:33 (26:49)
6-145
5:43 (32:32)
7-141
3:37 (36:09)
8-142
4:40 (40:49)
9-159
12:08 (52:57)
10-169
2:47 (55:44)
11-167
6:45 (1:02:29)
12-150
11:31 (1:14:00)
13-153
10:34 (1:24:34)
14-144
6:45 (1:31:19)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:31:40)
 
51.
DUAN LIUYUN * Equip * 1:31:45
1-154
8:12 (8:12)
2-165
5:31 (13:43)
3-168
3:00 (16:43)
4-158
3:51 (20:34)
5-143
6:07 (26:41)
6-145
5:58 (32:39)
7-141
4:23 (37:02)
8-142
3:44 (40:46)
9-159
12:25 (53:11)
10-169
2:53 (56:04)
11-167
6:38 (1:02:42)
12-150
11:39 (1:14:21)
13-153
10:41 (1:25:02)
14-144
6:22 (1:31:24)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:31:45)
 
52.
TRUONG Mylé * Equip * 1:31:46
1-154
7:57 (7:57)
2-165
4:26 (12:23)
3-168
4:11 (16:34)
4-158
3:54 (20:28)
5-143
7:14 (27:42)
6-145
4:52 (32:34)
7-141
4:11 (36:45)
8-142
3:56 (40:41)
9-159
12:10 (52:51)
10-169
3:07 (55:58)
11-167
6:43 (1:02:41)
12-150
11:34 (1:14:15)
13-153
10:44 (1:24:59)
14-144
6:22 (1:31:21)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:31:46)
 
53.
BAULT Amy * Equip * 1:31:49
1-154
8:22 (8:22)
2-165
5:18 (13:40)
3-168
3:07 (16:47)
4-158
3:45 (20:32)
5-143
6:16 (26:48)
6-145
5:50 (32:38)
7-141
3:54 (36:32)
8-142
4:03 (40:35)
9-159
12:21 (52:56)
10-169
3:05 (56:01)
11-167
6:14 (1:02:15)
12-150
11:53 (1:14:08)
13-153
10:52 (1:25:00)
14-144
6:24 (1:31:24)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:31:49)
 
53.
LEROY Emmanuel * Equip * 1:31:49
1-154
8:09 (8:09)
2-165
4:18 (12:27)
3-168
4:06 (16:33)
4-158
3:46 (20:19)
5-143
6:03 (26:22)
6-145
6:01 (32:23)
7-141
4:43 (37:06)
8-142
3:24 (40:30)
9-159
12:33 (53:03)
10-169
3:13 (56:16)
11-167
6:34 (1:02:50)
12-150
11:33 (1:14:23)
13-153
10:51 (1:25:14)
14-144
6:11 (1:31:25)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:31:49)
 
55.
BERGOIN Raymond * H60+ * 1:35:35
1-154
27:24 (27:24)
2-165
12:14 (39:38)
3-168
5:35 (45:13)
4-158
3:35 (48:48)
5-143
3:37 (52:25)
6-145
4:22 (56:47)
7-141
2:58 (59:45)
8-142
2:18 (1:02:03)
9-159
7:43 (1:09:46)
10-169
2:26 (1:12:12)
11-167
6:45 (1:18:57)
12-150
4:39 (1:23:36)
13-153
7:30 (1:31:06)
14-144
4:12 (1:35:18)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:35:35)
 
56.
ANTHONIOZ Lise * D40+ * 1:47:36
1-154
4:09 (4:09)
2-165
2:10 (6:19)
3-168
5:38 (11:57)
4-158
6:26 (18:23)
5-143
5:35 (23:58)
6-145
8:08 (32:06)
7-141
4:28 (36:34)
8-142
4:32 (41:06)
9-159
12:09 (53:15)
10-169
3:21 (56:36)
11-167
5:42 (1:02:18)
12-150
5:03 (1:07:21)
13-153
28:17 (1:35:38)
14-144
11:34 (1:47:12)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:47:36)
 
57.
CARLON Mathieu * H16 * 1:52:08
1-154
4:19 (4:19)
2-165
4:14 (8:33)
3-168
8:36 (17:09)
4-158
7:08 (24:17)
5-143
5:45 (30:02)
6-145
18:56 (48:58)
7-141
5:33 (54:31)
8-142
5:42 (1:00:13)
9-159
11:32 (1:11:45)
10-169
3:17 (1:15:02)
11-167
5:37 (1:20:39)
12-150
18:02 (1:38:41)
13-153
7:33 (1:46:14)
14-144
4:54 (1:51:08)
Arrivée
1:00 (1:52:08)
 
58.
LO FARO Jules * H10 * 1:52:13
1-154
4:21 (4:21)
2-165
4:12 (8:33)
3-168
8:38 (17:11)
4-158
7:10 (24:21)
5-143
7:05 (31:26)
6-145
17:44 (49:10)
7-141
5:20 (54:30)
8-142
5:52 (1:00:22)
9-159
11:33 (1:11:55)
10-169
3:19 (1:15:14)
11-167
5:29 (1:20:43)
12-150
17:58 (1:38:41)
13-153
7:33 (1:46:14)
14-144
4:59 (1:51:13)
Arrivée
1:00 (1:52:13)
 
59.
MORETTI Anne * D40+ * 2:19:06
1-154
6:57 (6:57)
2-165
4:50 (11:47)
3-168
14:59 (26:46)
4-158
8:31 (35:17)
5-143
8:15 (43:32)
6-145
7:41 (51:13)
7-141
9:44 (1:00:57)
8-142
5:52 (1:06:49)
9-159
19:07 (1:25:56)
10-169
15:49 (1:41:45)
11-167
6:21 (1:48:06)
12-150
6:48 (1:54:54)
13-153
15:05 (2:09:59)
14-144
8:07 (2:18:06)
Arrivée
1:00 (2:19:06)
 
60.
LO FARO Enrico * *H40-55 * 2:19:56
1-154
7:17 (7:17)
2-165
5:56 (13:13)
3-168
12:57 (26:10)
4-158
8:49 (34:59)
5-143
7:52 (42:51)
6-145
7:30 (50:21)
7-141
11:14 (1:01:35)
8-142
5:53 (1:07:28)
9-159
17:04 (1:24:32)
10-169
16:23 (1:40:55)
11-167
7:14 (1:48:09)
12-150
6:55 (1:55:04)
13-153
14:17 (2:09:21)
14-144
8:31 (2:17:52)
Arrivée
2:04 (2:19:56)
 
CARLON Elsa * D12 * PM
1-154
4:26 (4:26)
2-165
4:00 (8:26)
3-168
8:44 (17:10)
4-158
7:17 (24:27)
5-143
6:52 (31:19)
6-145
17:44 (49:03)
7-141
12:06 (1:01:09)
8-142
5:41 (1:06:50)
9-159
24:15 (1:31:05)
10-169
13:34 (1:44:39)
11-167
6:40 (1:51:19)
12-150
6:27 (1:57:46)
13-153
15:11 (2:12:57)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:22:11)
 
CARLON Olivier * *H40-55 * PM
1-154
6:01 (6:01)
2-165
5:31 (11:32)
3-168
15:14 (26:46)
4-158
6:15 (33:01)
5-143
10:57 (43:58)
6-145
6:29 (50:27)
7-141
10:37 (1:01:04)
8-142
5:57 (1:07:01)
9-159
21:15 (1:28:16)
10-169
11:41 (1:39:57)
11-167
8:10 (1:48:07)
12-150
6:07 (1:54:14)
13-153
15:08 (2:09:22)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:19:16)
 
COSTANTINO Elodie * D40+ * PM
1-154
7:00 (7:00)
2-165
5:01 (12:01)
3-168
14:20 (26:21)
4-158
8:30 (34:51)
5-143
8:45 (43:36)
6-145
8:07 (51:43)
7-141
9:47 (1:01:30)
8-142
5:37 (1:07:07)
9-159
17:32 (1:24:39)
10-169
16:16 (1:40:55)
11-167
7:35 (1:48:30)
12-150
6:29 (1:54:59)
13-153
15:03 (2:10:02)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:19:17)
 
COUBETERGUES Katia * D40+ * PM
1-154
6:55 (6:55)
2-165
4:36 (11:31)
3-168
15:03 (26:34)
4-158
8:27 (35:01)
5-143
9:09 (44:10)
6-145
7:36 (51:46)
7-141
9:44 (1:01:30)
8-142
5:50 (1:07:20)
9-159
17:40 (1:25:00)
10-169
15:17 (1:40:17)
11-167
8:15 (1:48:32)
12-150
6:27 (1:54:59)
13-153
15:06 (2:10:05)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:19:20)
 
LO FARO Emilie * D14 * PM
1-154
4:22 (4:22)
2-165
4:13 (8:35)
3-168
8:38 (17:13)
4-158
7:18 (24:31)
5-143
6:59 (31:30)
6-145
17:42 (49:12)
7-141
11:52 (1:01:04)
8-142
5:40 (1:06:44)
9-159
20:52 (1:27:36)
10-169
15:44 (1:43:20)
11-167
7:36 (1:50:56)
12-150
7:03 (1:57:59)
13-153
15:10 (2:13:09)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:22:18)
 
LOPEZ Florence * D40+ * PM
1-154
2:36 (2:36)
2-165
3:42 (6:18)
3-168
5:36 (11:54)
4-158
4:25 (16:19)
5-143
3:09 (19:28)
6-145
2:52 (22:20)
7-141
11:43 (34:03)
8-142
4:38 (38:41)
9-159
9:54 (48:35)
10-169
– (–)
11-167
– (1:01:49)
12-150
7:06 (1:08:55)
13-153
5:38 (1:14:33)
14-144
3:41 (1:18:14)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:18:24)
 
TRANNOY Maxime * *H40-45 * PM
1-154
2:03 (2:03)
2-165
– (–)
3-168
– (6:48)
4-158
2:27 (9:15)
5-143
2:39 (11:54)
6-145
2:15 (14:09)
7-141
2:06 (16:15)
8-142
1:50 (18:05)
9-159
5:30 (23:35)
10-169
1:50 (25:25)
11-167
4:23 (29:48)
12-150
5:39 (35:27)
13-153
4:39 (40:06)
14-144
3:40 (43:46)
Arrivée
0:09 (43:55)
Circuit C - Jaune Court
 
1.
RIX Richard * *H40-55 * 40:30
1-164
2:22 (2:22)
2-168
3:52 (6:14)
3-159
3:49 (10:03)
4-149
1:16 (11:19)
5-160
1:42 (13:01)
6-165
6:52 (19:53)
7-161
0:33 (20:26)
8-150
4:09 (24:35)
9-145
1:55 (26:30)
10-142
5:29 (31:59)
11-141
1:55 (33:54)
12-143
3:24 (37:18)
13-146
2:38 (39:56)
14-144
0:24 (40:20)
Arrivée
0:10 (40:30)
 
2.
CORDOLIANI Lou * D14 * 41:15
1-164
2:49 (2:49)
2-168
2:37 (5:26)
3-159
3:23 (8:49)
4-149
1:53 (10:42)
5-160
2:15 (12:57)
6-165
5:05 (18:02)
7-161
0:38 (18:40)
8-150
3:51 (22:31)
9-145
2:21 (24:52)
10-142
6:55 (31:47)
11-141
1:58 (33:45)
12-143
3:11 (36:56)
13-146
2:17 (39:13)
14-144
0:36 (39:49)
Arrivée
1:26 (41:15)
 
3.
DUCHANGE Axel * H14 * 48:41
1-164
9:13 (9:13)
2-168
2:05 (11:18)
3-159
3:04 (14:22)
4-149
1:39 (16:01)
5-160
2:24 (18:25)
6-165
3:38 (22:03)
7-161
0:57 (23:00)
8-150
4:50 (27:50)
9-145
3:04 (30:54)
10-142
5:23 (36:17)
11-141
2:12 (38:29)
12-143
4:47 (43:16)
13-146
3:43 (46:59)
14-144
1:20 (48:19)
Arrivée
0:22 (48:41)
 
4.
FILLON Corentin * H14 * 50:16
1-164
2:36 (2:36)
2-168
3:41 (6:17)
3-159
4:05 (10:22)
4-149
1:49 (12:11)
5-160
7:51 (20:02)
6-165
3:31 (23:33)
7-161
1:04 (24:37)
8-150
5:37 (30:14)
9-145
2:52 (33:06)
10-142
6:48 (39:54)
11-141
2:21 (42:15)
12-143
3:56 (46:11)
13-146
3:15 (49:26)
14-144
0:42 (50:08)
Arrivée
0:08 (50:16)
 
5.
LOUREIRO Emma * D14 * 51:51
1-164
8:47 (8:47)
2-168
2:25 (11:12)
3-159
5:52 (17:04)
4-149
1:37 (18:41)
5-160
4:54 (23:35)
6-165
2:45 (26:20)
7-161
0:51 (27:11)
8-150
2:20 (29:31)
9-145
5:33 (35:04)
10-142
6:34 (41:38)
11-141
2:14 (43:52)
12-143
3:53 (47:45)
13-146
2:58 (50:43)
14-144
0:57 (51:40)
Arrivée
0:11 (51:51)
 
6.
DUSFOUR Melanie * *D40+ * 53:32
1-164
3:05 (3:05)
2-168
5:38 (8:43)
3-159
5:33 (14:16)
4-149
2:13 (16:29)
5-160
3:06 (19:35)
6-165
3:09 (22:44)
7-161
1:04 (23:48)
8-150
2:31 (26:19)
9-145
8:57 (35:16)
10-142
6:07 (41:23)
11-141
2:46 (44:09)
12-143
4:30 (48:39)
13-146
3:24 (52:03)
14-144
0:56 (52:59)
Arrivée
0:33 (53:32)
 
7.
SIDNEY Charlotte * *D16 * 57:39
1-164
4:27 (4:27)
2-168
3:40 (8:07)
3-159
4:45 (12:52)
4-149
2:13 (15:05)
5-160
3:55 (19:00)
6-165
4:24 (23:24)
7-161
3:37 (27:01)
8-150
2:47 (29:48)
9-145
6:15 (36:03)
10-142
7:51 (43:54)
11-141
2:33 (46:27)
12-143
5:24 (51:51)
13-146
4:19 (56:10)
14-144
1:07 (57:17)
Arrivée
0:22 (57:39)
 
8.
FRASQUET Marion * *D20-35 * 58:03
1-164
3:57 (3:57)
2-168
5:12 (9:09)
3-159
7:32 (16:41)
4-149
2:39 (19:20)
5-160
4:06 (23:26)
6-165
4:16 (27:42)
7-161
1:01 (28:43)
8-150
3:54 (32:37)
9-145
4:32 (37:09)
10-142
8:06 (45:15)
11-141
2:32 (47:47)
12-143
5:26 (53:13)
13-146
4:02 (57:15)
14-144
0:35 (57:50)
Arrivée
0:13 (58:03)
 
9.
LE SINQ Solène * D16 * 58:17
1-164
9:07 (9:07)
2-168
6:56 (16:03)
3-159
5:42 (21:45)
4-149
2:02 (23:47)
5-160
3:07 (26:54)
6-165
4:37 (31:31)
7-161
0:48 (32:19)
8-150
4:04 (36:23)
9-145
4:23 (40:46)
10-142
5:20 (46:06)
11-141
2:18 (48:24)
12-143
4:56 (53:20)
13-146
3:18 (56:38)
14-144
1:09 (57:47)
Arrivée
0:30 (58:17)
 
10.
ANDERSON Nicola * *H18 * 58:32
1-164
7:08 (7:08)
2-168
4:34 (11:42)
3-159
4:53 (16:35)
4-149
4:16 (20:51)
5-160
3:41 (24:32)
6-165
3:38 (28:10)
7-161
1:13 (29:23)
8-150
5:04 (34:27)
9-145
3:53 (38:20)
10-142
7:30 (45:50)
11-141
3:22 (49:12)
12-143
4:34 (53:46)
13-146
3:37 (57:23)
14-144
0:43 (58:06)
Arrivée
0:26 (58:32)
 
11.
ALEMANY Camille * *D20-35 * 59:51
1-164
5:45 (5:45)
2-168
5:10 (10:55)
3-159
7:36 (18:31)
4-149
2:35 (21:06)
5-160
4:11 (25:17)
6-165
4:15 (29:32)
7-161
0:59 (30:31)
8-150
3:56 (34:27)
9-145
4:34 (39:01)
10-142
8:05 (47:06)
11-141
2:27 (49:33)
12-143
5:23 (54:56)
13-146
4:07 (59:03)
14-144
0:38 (59:41)
Arrivée
0:10 (59:51)
 
12.
TRANNOY Manon * *D16 * 1:00:09
1-164
4:04 (4:04)
2-168
3:29 (7:33)
3-159
7:52 (15:25)
4-149
3:43 (19:08)
5-160
2:58 (22:06)
6-165
3:11 (25:17)
7-161
1:14 (26:31)
8-150
4:17 (30:48)
9-145
4:17 (35:05)
10-142
10:48 (45:53)
11-141
3:46 (49:39)
12-143
5:28 (55:07)
13-146
3:59 (59:06)
14-144
0:54 (1:00:00)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:00:09)
 
13.
TRANNOY Alexandra * *D40 * 1:00:17
1-164
4:09 (4:09)
2-168
3:26 (7:35)
3-159
7:51 (15:26)
4-149
3:45 (19:11)
5-160
3:02 (22:13)
6-165
3:05 (25:18)
7-161
1:24 (26:42)
8-150
4:18 (31:00)
9-145
4:06 (35:06)
10-142
10:50 (45:56)
11-141
3:50 (49:46)
12-143
5:23 (55:09)
13-146
4:03 (59:12)
14-144
0:54 (1:00:06)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:00:17)
 
14.
BRUNET Quentin * H10 * 1:03:05
1-164
3:50 (3:50)
2-168
4:40 (8:30)
3-159
5:06 (13:36)
4-149
5:46 (19:22)
5-160
3:47 (23:09)
6-165
4:35 (27:44)
7-161
1:56 (29:40)
8-150
5:37 (35:17)
9-145
4:48 (40:05)
10-142
8:05 (48:10)
11-141
2:49 (50:59)
12-143
6:51 (57:50)
13-146
4:08 (1:01:58)
14-144
0:51 (1:02:49)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:03:05)
 
15.
PETIT Betty * *D40+ * 1:04:38
1-164
4:50 (4:50)
2-168
5:49 (10:39)
3-159
7:46 (18:25)
4-149
4:02 (22:27)
5-160
3:35 (26:02)
6-165
– (–)
7-161
– (32:42)
8-150
4:53 (37:35)
9-145
4:20 (41:55)
10-142
8:02 (49:57)
11-141
3:32 (53:29)
12-143
5:39 (59:08)
13-146
3:57 (1:03:05)
14-144
1:15 (1:04:20)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:04:38)
 
16.
PETIT Patrick * *H60+ * 1:04:39
1-164
4:53 (4:53)
2-168
5:32 (10:25)
3-159
8:00 (18:25)
4-149
3:57 (22:22)
5-160
3:29 (25:51)
6-165
– (–)
7-161
– (32:43)
8-150
4:54 (37:37)
9-145
4:20 (41:57)
10-142
8:02 (49:59)
11-141
3:11 (53:10)
12-143
5:30 (58:40)
13-146
4:16 (1:02:56)
14-144
1:26 (1:04:22)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:04:39)
 
17.
MINAULT Nadine * *D40+ * 1:04:42
1-164
4:56 (4:56)
2-168
5:49 (10:45)
3-159
7:45 (18:30)
4-149
4:12 (22:42)
5-160
3:30 (26:12)
6-165
– (–)
7-161
– (32:50)
8-150
4:55 (37:45)
9-145
4:14 (41:59)
10-142
8:05 (50:04)
11-141
3:34 (53:38)
12-143
5:25 (59:03)
13-146
4:11 (1:03:14)
14-144
1:10 (1:04:24)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:04:42)
 
18.
BARNES Emily * D14 * 1:05:03
1-164
6:42 (6:42)
2-168
3:38 (10:20)
3-159
5:10 (15:30)
4-149
6:20 (21:50)
5-160
2:47 (24:37)
6-165
4:19 (28:56)
7-161
0:55 (29:51)
8-150
6:21 (36:12)
9-145
5:10 (41:22)
10-142
7:23 (48:45)
11-141
4:02 (52:47)
12-143
5:45 (58:32)
13-146
5:07 (1:03:39)
14-144
1:06 (1:04:45)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:05:03)
 
19.
NAZINTSEVA Vasilisa * D14 * 1:05:58
1-164
5:07 (5:07)
2-168
4:58 (10:05)
3-159
9:55 (20:00)
4-149
5:30 (25:30)
5-160
3:17 (28:47)
6-165
3:38 (32:25)
7-161
1:47 (34:12)
8-150
5:07 (39:19)
9-145
3:41 (43:00)
10-142
8:18 (51:18)
11-141
4:27 (55:45)
12-143
5:04 (1:00:49)
13-146
4:07 (1:04:56)
14-144
0:52 (1:05:48)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:05:58)
 
20.
REY Nicolas * *H40-55 * 1:13:39
1-164
5:19 (5:19)
2-168
23:42 (29:01)
3-159
4:56 (33:57)
4-149
2:05 (36:02)
5-160
2:20 (38:22)
6-165
2:56 (41:18)
7-161
2:06 (43:24)
8-150
6:18 (49:42)
9-145
4:01 (53:43)
10-142
6:35 (1:00:18)
11-141
2:30 (1:02:48)
12-143
5:47 (1:08:35)
13-146
3:32 (1:12:07)
14-144
1:13 (1:13:20)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:13:39)
 
21.
JOUBERT Jean Michel * *H40-55 * 1:19:17
1-164
5:59 (5:59)
2-168
5:23 (11:22)
3-159
8:29 (19:51)
4-149
2:42 (22:33)
5-160
3:58 (26:31)
6-165
4:09 (30:40)
7-161
2:00 (32:40)
8-150
4:34 (37:14)
9-145
8:54 (46:08)
10-142
9:10 (55:18)
11-141
3:19 (58:37)
12-143
5:21 (1:03:58)
13-146
4:13 (1:08:11)
14-144
1:06 (1:09:17)
Arrivée
10:00 (1:19:17)
 
22.
ARDITI Iris * D14 * 1:19:49
1-164
15:50 (15:50)
2-168
9:40 (25:30)
3-159
7:41 (33:11)
4-149
2:10 (35:21)
5-160
6:16 (41:37)
6-165
4:16 (45:53)
7-161
0:35 (46:28)
8-150
2:28 (48:56)
9-145
3:58 (52:54)
10-142
9:41 (1:02:35)
11-141
1:58 (1:04:33)
12-143
6:29 (1:11:02)
13-146
7:32 (1:18:34)
14-144
0:38 (1:19:12)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:19:49)
 
23.
TORRES NAVARRO Luna * H14 * 1:19:52
1-164
15:53 (15:53)
2-168
9:16 (25:09)
3-159
7:49 (32:58)
4-149
2:06 (35:04)
5-160
6:30 (41:34)
6-165
4:22 (45:56)
7-161
0:35 (46:31)
8-150
2:24 (48:55)
9-145
3:50 (52:45)
10-142
9:43 (1:02:28)
11-141
2:03 (1:04:31)
12-143
6:34 (1:11:05)
13-146
7:26 (1:18:31)
14-144
0:40 (1:19:11)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:19:52)
 
24.
BLONDEAU Emilie * D10 * 1:21:00
1-164
5:09 (5:09)
2-168
5:08 (10:17)
3-159
9:10 (19:27)
4-149
5:44 (25:11)
5-160
6:31 (31:42)
6-165
4:31 (36:13)
7-161
2:02 (38:15)
8-150
4:35 (42:50)
9-145
3:08 (45:58)
10-142
9:30 (55:28)
11-141
5:03 (1:00:31)
12-143
10:42 (1:11:13)
13-146
7:29 (1:18:42)
14-144
1:54 (1:20:36)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:21:00)
 
25.
ALQUIER Sandrine * *D20-35 * 1:21:03
1-164
5:08 (5:08)
2-168
5:09 (10:17)
3-159
9:08 (19:25)
4-149
5:49 (25:14)
5-160
6:24 (31:38)
6-165
4:05 (35:43)
7-161
2:24 (38:07)
8-150
4:36 (42:43)
9-145
3:12 (45:55)
10-142
9:33 (55:28)
11-141
5:03 (1:00:31)
12-143
11:29 (1:12:00)
13-146
6:45 (1:18:45)
14-144
1:49 (1:20:34)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:21:03)
 
26.
LE SINQ Cécile * *D40+ * 1:21:36
1-164
9:15 (9:15)
2-168
6:57 (16:12)
3-159
5:36 (21:48)
4-149
1:57 (23:45)
5-160
4:24 (28:09)
6-165
7:36 (35:45)
7-161
1:07 (36:52)
8-150
3:49 (40:41)
9-145
8:12 (48:53)
10-142
19:35 (1:08:28)
11-141
2:58 (1:11:26)
12-143
4:06 (1:15:32)
13-146
4:41 (1:20:13)
14-144
1:05 (1:21:18)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:21:36)
 
27.
LE SINQ Nora * *D14 * 1:23:26
1-164
9:09 (9:09)
2-168
6:57 (16:06)
3-159
5:36 (21:42)
4-149
3:11 (24:53)
5-160
3:21 (28:14)
6-165
7:31 (35:45)
7-161
1:05 (36:50)
8-150
3:53 (40:43)
9-145
8:18 (49:01)
10-142
19:31 (1:08:32)
11-141
3:03 (1:11:35)
12-143
5:04 (1:16:39)
13-146
4:45 (1:21:24)
14-144
1:43 (1:23:07)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:23:26)
 
28.
JOURDAN Pascal * *H60+ * 1:24:48
1-164
13:32 (13:32)
2-168
6:10 (19:42)
3-159
31:41 (51:23)
4-149
4:04 (55:27)
5-160
4:14 (59:41)
6-165
3:27 (1:03:08)
7-161
1:17 (1:04:25)
8-150
2:44 (1:07:09)
9-145
2:37 (1:09:46)
10-142
5:44 (1:15:30)
11-141
2:06 (1:17:36)
12-143
3:30 (1:21:06)
13-146
2:56 (1:24:02)
14-144
0:34 (1:24:36)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:24:48)
 
29.
NORMAND Francois * *H20-35 * 1:25:45
1-164
5:16 (5:16)
2-168
5:20 (10:36)
3-159
9:09 (19:45)
4-149
3:56 (23:41)
5-160
3:51 (27:32)
6-165
3:28 (31:00)
7-161
2:50 (33:50)
8-150
5:03 (38:53)
9-145
10:46 (49:39)
10-142
18:21 (1:08:00)
11-141
4:36 (1:12:36)
12-143
6:16 (1:18:52)
13-146
4:41 (1:23:33)
14-144
1:45 (1:25:18)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:25:45)
 
30.
COMBAUD Tom * H12 * 1:26:45
1-164
4:30 (4:30)
2-168
9:04 (13:34)
3-159
9:34 (23:08)
4-149
3:17 (26:25)
5-160
5:47 (32:12)
6-165
4:27 (36:39)
7-161
1:49 (38:28)
8-150
9:00 (47:28)
9-145
6:02 (53:30)
10-142
20:03 (1:13:33)
11-141
2:43 (1:16:16)
12-143
5:26 (1:21:42)
13-146
4:18 (1:26:00)
14-144
0:32 (1:26:32)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:26:45)
 
31.
GIRAUD Celine * *D40+ * 1:26:47
1-164
4:34 (4:34)
2-168
8:55 (13:29)
3-159
8:18 (21:47)
4-149
4:40 (26:27)
5-160
5:46 (32:13)
6-165
4:32 (36:45)
7-161
1:45 (38:30)
8-150
10:02 (48:32)
9-145
4:48 (53:20)
10-142
20:09 (1:13:29)
11-141
2:44 (1:16:13)
12-143
4:48 (1:21:01)
13-146
4:53 (1:25:54)
14-144
0:38 (1:26:32)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:26:47)
 
32.
CHABRUN Erica * Equip * 1:28:11
1-164
17:19 (17:19)
2-168
7:54 (25:13)
3-159
7:34 (32:47)
4-149
3:14 (36:01)
5-160
4:28 (40:29)
6-165
4:22 (44:51)
7-161
1:49 (46:40)
8-150
3:46 (50:26)
9-145
5:04 (55:30)
10-142
9:18 (1:04:48)
11-141
4:38 (1:09:26)
12-143
7:48 (1:17:14)
13-146
7:39 (1:24:53)
14-144
2:13 (1:27:06)
Arrivée
1:05 (1:28:11)
 
32.
CHABRUN Maud * *D40+ * 1:28:11
 
 
 
 
34.
SILVENT Clément * H14 * 1:30:21
1-164
5:36 (5:36)
2-168
16:25 (22:01)
3-159
9:20 (31:21)
4-149
2:36 (33:57)
5-160
5:17 (39:14)
6-165
5:30 (44:44)
7-161
0:29 (45:13)
8-150
12:50 (58:03)
9-145
4:42 (1:02:45)
10-142
9:10 (1:11:55)
11-141
4:20 (1:16:15)
12-143
6:26 (1:22:41)
13-146
6:53 (1:29:34)
14-144
0:23 (1:29:57)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:30:21)
 
35.
DEMARET Axel * H12 * 1:30:22
1-164
5:29 (5:29)
2-168
16:58 (22:27)
3-159
8:22 (30:49)
4-149
4:26 (35:15)
5-160
3:39 (38:54)
6-165
5:43 (44:37)
7-161
0:42 (45:19)
8-150
11:27 (56:46)
9-145
5:51 (1:02:37)
10-142
10:22 (1:12:59)
11-141
3:45 (1:16:44)
12-143
7:03 (1:23:47)
13-146
5:39 (1:29:26)
14-144
0:34 (1:30:00)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:30:22)
 
36.
SILVENT Valentin * H12 * 1:30:49
1-164
5:28 (5:28)
2-168
16:32 (22:00)
3-159
9:41 (31:41)
4-149
1:30 (33:11)
5-160
5:52 (39:03)
6-165
5:31 (44:34)
7-161
0:33 (45:07)
8-150
12:48 (57:55)
9-145
4:32 (1:02:27)
10-142
9:46 (1:12:13)
11-141
4:12 (1:16:25)
12-143
6:01 (1:22:26)
13-146
7:33 (1:29:59)
14-144
0:25 (1:30:24)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:30:49)
 
37.
DEMARET Martin * H10 * 1:30:52
1-164
5:28 (5:28)
2-168
16:20 (21:48)
3-159
9:35 (31:23)
4-149
2:14 (33:37)
5-160
5:26 (39:03)
6-165
5:30 (44:33)
7-161
0:40 (45:13)
8-150
11:57 (57:10)
9-145
5:24 (1:02:34)
10-142
9:36 (1:12:10)
11-141
4:13 (1:16:23)
12-143
5:45 (1:22:08)
13-146
7:51 (1:29:59)
14-144
0:41 (1:30:40)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:30:52)
 
38.
FLIN Fabienne * *D40+ * 1:34:14
1-164
12:11 (12:11)
2-168
17:13 (29:24)
3-159
8:36 (38:00)
4-149
11:06 (49:06)
5-160
4:37 (53:43)
6-165
4:29 (58:12)
7-161
2:14 (1:00:26)
8-150
4:46 (1:05:12)
9-145
4:08 (1:09:20)
10-142
7:58 (1:17:18)
11-141
5:32 (1:22:50)
12-143
5:23 (1:28:13)
13-146
4:27 (1:32:40)
14-144
1:14 (1:33:54)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:34:14)
 
39.
LOUREIRO Neda * *D40+ * 1:34:23
1-164
13:02 (13:02)
2-168
4:17 (17:19)
3-159
9:14 (26:33)
4-149
1:40 (28:13)
5-160
3:35 (31:48)
6-165
4:43 (36:31)
7-161
5:41 (42:12)
8-150
14:21 (56:33)
9-145
10:10 (1:06:43)
10-142
10:31 (1:17:14)
11-141
2:55 (1:20:09)
12-143
8:17 (1:28:26)
13-146
4:36 (1:33:02)
14-144
1:07 (1:34:09)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:34:23)
 
40.
RUDDOCK Isabella * D14 * 1:36:16
1-164
12:12 (12:12)
2-168
4:58 (17:10)
3-159
7:39 (24:49)
4-149
8:34 (33:23)
5-160
3:17 (36:40)
6-165
8:33 (45:13)
7-161
1:36 (46:49)
8-150
7:30 (54:19)
9-145
17:24 (1:11:43)
10-142
7:23 (1:19:06)
11-141
3:34 (1:22:40)
12-143
7:11 (1:29:51)
13-146
5:01 (1:34:52)
14-144
1:03 (1:35:55)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:36:16)
 
41.
CHATELARD Alexandra * *D40+ * 1:39:27
1-164
30:39 (30:39)
2-168
4:26 (35:05)
3-159
11:14 (46:19)
4-149
3:22 (49:41)
5-160
3:49 (53:30)
6-165
7:07 (1:00:37)
7-161
2:09 (1:02:46)
8-150
4:16 (1:07:02)
9-145
4:01 (1:11:03)
10-142
10:00 (1:21:03)
11-141
4:28 (1:25:31)
12-143
7:55 (1:33:26)
13-146
4:20 (1:37:46)
14-144
1:18 (1:39:04)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:39:27)
 
42.
BUISSON Geneviève * *D40+ * 1:50:27
1-164
6:36 (6:36)
2-168
9:16 (15:52)
3-159
23:11 (39:03)
4-149
4:26 (43:29)
5-160
6:12 (49:41)
6-165
5:46 (55:27)
7-161
2:06 (57:33)
8-150
13:18 (1:10:51)
9-145
5:20 (1:16:11)
10-142
9:41 (1:25:52)
11-141
4:12 (1:30:04)
12-143
10:12 (1:40:16)
13-146
7:58 (1:48:14)
14-144
1:43 (1:49:57)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:50:27)
 
43.
CHAVERNAC Bruno * *H60+ * 2:14:53
1-164
10:50 (10:50)
2-168
8:06 (18:56)
3-159
8:26 (27:22)
4-149
5:40 (33:02)
5-160
11:09 (44:11)
6-165
8:53 (53:04)
7-161
4:20 (57:24)
8-150
18:14 (1:15:38)
9-145
9:20 (1:24:58)
10-142
17:53 (1:42:51)
11-141
6:16 (1:49:07)
12-143
13:24 (2:02:31)
13-146
9:08 (2:11:39)
14-144
2:38 (2:14:17)
Arrivée
0:36 (2:14:53)
 
BOISSIER Eliott * H12 * PM
1-164
11:09 (11:09)
2-168
6:16 (17:25)
3-159
11:16 (28:41)
4-149
1:44 (30:25)
5-160
8:21 (38:46)
6-165
– (–)
7-161
– (–)
8-150
– (–)
9-145
– (–)
10-142
– (–)
11-141
– (–)
12-143
– (–)
13-146
– (–)
14-144
– (1:06:14)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:06:28)
 
DEMARET Christophe * *H40-55 * PM
1-164
5:39 (5:39)
2-168
16:42 (22:21)
3-159
8:08 (30:29)
4-149
3:30 (33:59)
5-160
5:04 (39:03)
6-165
5:37 (44:40)
7-161
1:34 (46:14)
8-150
11:00 (57:14)
9-145
5:37 (1:02:51)
10-142
9:21 (1:12:12)
11-141
4:06 (1:16:18)
12-143
6:10 (1:22:28)
13-146
6:57 (1:29:25)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:30:57)
 
DESCAMPS Paul PM
1-164
27:17 (27:17)
2-168
6:23 (33:40)
3-159
15:01 (48:41)
4-149
– (–)
5-160
– (–)
6-165
– (–)
7-161
– (–)
8-150
– (–)
9-145
– (–)
10-142
– (58:33)
11-141
– (–)
12-143
– (1:02:48)
13-146
– (–)
14-144
– (1:04:48)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:05:01)
 
MINARO Laure * D16 * PM
1-164
3:49 (3:49)
2-168
11:59 (15:48)
3-159
5:23 (21:11)
4-149
5:26 (26:37)
5-160
2:15 (28:52)
6-165
7:49 (36:41)
7-161
1:13 (37:54)
8-150
3:35 (41:29)
9-145
5:37 (47:06)
10-142
11:43 (58:49)
11-141
3:26 (1:02:15)
12-143
6:40 (1:08:55)
13-146
4:01 (1:12:56)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:13:41)
 
PAYEN Emmy * D16 * PM
1-164
3:48 (3:48)
2-168
12:01 (15:49)
3-159
5:22 (21:11)
4-149
5:26 (26:37)
5-160
6:24 (33:01)
6-165
3:36 (36:37)
7-161
1:18 (37:55)
8-150
3:35 (41:30)
9-145
5:28 (46:58)
10-142
11:57 (58:55)
11-141
3:24 (1:02:19)
12-143
6:32 (1:08:51)
13-146
4:00 (1:12:51)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:13:45)
 
TORRES NAVARRO Edu * H12 * PM
1-164
4:32 (4:32)
2-168
8:51 (13:23)
3-159
9:42 (23:05)
4-149
3:20 (26:25)
5-160
5:44 (32:09)
6-165
4:34 (36:43)
7-161
1:47 (38:30)
8-150
9:02 (47:32)
9-145
– (–)
10-142
– (1:13:29)
11-141
2:50 (1:16:19)
12-143
4:16 (1:20:35)
13-146
5:17 (1:25:52)
14-144
0:40 (1:26:32)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:26:42)
 
CHAVERNAC Chantal * *D40+ * Aband.
1-164
7:59 (7:59)
2-168
7:59 (15:58)
3-159
20:09 (36:07)
4-149
9:19 (45:26)
5-160
– (–)
6-165
– (–)
7-161
– (–)
8-150
– (–)
9-145
– (–)
10-142
– (–)
11-141
– (–)
12-143
– (–)
13-146
– (–)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
DEMARET Laurence * *D40+ * Aband.
1-164
5:27 (5:27)
2-168
16:31 (21:58)
3-159
8:19 (30:17)
4-149
3:40 (33:57)
5-160
4:59 (38:56)
6-165
5:27 (44:23)
7-161
1:35 (45:58)
8-150
11:19 (57:17)
9-145
5:12 (1:02:29)
10-142
9:44 (1:12:13)
11-141
4:04 (1:16:17)
12-143
7:52 (1:24:09)
13-146
5:15 (1:29:24)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
DESCAMPS Kiara Aband.
1-164
50:40 (50:40)
2-168
– (–)
3-159
– (–)
4-149
– (–)
5-160
– (–)
6-165
– (–)
7-161
– (–)
8-150
– (–)
9-145
– (1:12:32)
10-142
– (–)
11-141
– (–)
12-143
– (–)
13-146
– (–)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
HOANG-ELCOME Ella * D14 * Aband.
1-164
5:19 (5:19)
2-168
5:34 (10:53)
3-159
4:19 (15:12)
4-149
3:24 (18:36)
5-160
6:30 (25:06)
6-165
8:31 (33:37)
7-161
3:34 (37:11)
8-150
– (–)
9-145
– (–)
10-142
– (–)
11-141
– (–)
12-143
– (–)
13-146
– (–)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
SILVENT Carole * *D20-35 * Aband.
1-164
5:48 (5:48)
2-168
16:22 (22:10)
3-159
9:18 (31:28)
4-149
2:38 (34:06)
5-160
5:02 (39:08)
6-165
5:42 (44:50)
7-161
1:31 (46:21)
8-150
11:47 (58:08)
9-145
4:32 (1:02:40)
10-142
9:56 (1:12:36)
11-141
3:54 (1:16:30)
12-143
7:19 (1:23:49)
13-146
5:44 (1:29:33)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
VERT Genevieve * *D40+ * Aband.
1-164
9:27 (9:27)
2-168
8:05 (17:32)
3-159
20:03 (37:35)
4-149
9:26 (47:01)
5-160
– (–)
6-165
– (–)
7-161
– (–)
8-150
– (–)
9-145
– (–)
10-142
– (–)
11-141
– (–)
12-143
– (–)
13-146
– (–)
14-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
Circuit D - Bleu
 
1.
TRANNOY Thomas * H12 * 18:19
1-147
0:54 (0:54)
2-151
2:24 (3:18)
3-154
1:16 (4:34)
4-161
0:41 (5:15)
5-156
0:47 (6:02)
6-165
0:51 (6:53)
7-162
1:12 (8:05)
8-160
1:35 (9:40)
9-168
1:23 (11:03)
10-166
1:30 (12:33)
11-158
2:09 (14:42)
12-146
2:41 (17:23)
13-144
0:45 (18:08)
Arrivée
0:11 (18:19)
 
2.
DOYENNETTE Capucine * *D14 * 24:32
1-147
1:17 (1:17)
2-151
1:42 (2:59)
3-154
3:03 (6:02)
4-161
0:47 (6:49)
5-156
1:06 (7:55)
6-165
1:31 (9:26)
7-162
1:19 (10:45)
8-160
2:46 (13:31)
9-168
3:01 (16:32)
10-166
2:10 (18:42)
11-158
1:31 (20:13)
12-146
3:12 (23:25)
13-144
0:56 (24:21)
Arrivée
0:11 (24:32)
 
3.
BACQUET Juliette * *D14 * 28:02
 
 
 
 
3.
GERMOND Margot * *D14 * 28:02
1-147
1:16 (1:16)
2-151
1:14 (2:30)
3-154
4:00 (6:30)
4-161
0:46 (7:16)
5-156
0:50 (8:06)
6-165
1:58 (10:04)
7-162
1:11 (11:15)
8-160
4:45 (16:00)
9-168
2:38 (18:38)
10-166
1:51 (20:29)
11-158
3:14 (23:43)
12-146
3:28 (27:11)
13-144
0:39 (27:50)
Arrivée
0:12 (28:02)
 
5.
RIX Virginia * *D40+ * 29:49
1-147
1:13 (1:13)
2-151
7:13 (8:26)
3-154
0:48 (9:14)
4-161
1:21 (10:35)
5-156
0:38 (11:13)
6-165
1:13 (12:26)
7-162
2:11 (14:37)
8-160
4:17 (18:54)
9-168
2:39 (21:33)
10-166
1:10 (22:43)
11-158
3:13 (25:56)
12-146
2:53 (28:49)
13-144
0:46 (29:35)
Arrivée
0:14 (29:49)
 
6.
BOXOEN Victor * *H14 * 32:24
1-147
1:15 (1:15)
2-151
4:38 (5:53)
3-154
0:30 (6:23)
4-161
1:01 (7:24)
5-156
0:40 (8:04)
6-165
2:54 (10:58)
7-162
4:15 (15:13)
8-160
1:16 (16:29)
9-168
2:30 (18:59)
10-166
1:50 (20:49)
11-158
6:56 (27:45)
12-146
3:50 (31:35)
13-144
0:34 (32:09)
Arrivée
0:15 (32:24)
 
7.
JORDAN Loris * H12 * 33:41
1-147
1:03 (1:03)
2-151
2:06 (3:09)
3-154
1:00 (4:09)
4-161
1:27 (5:36)
5-156
0:28 (6:04)
6-165
1:57 (8:01)
7-162
2:57 (10:58)
8-160
1:11 (12:09)
9-168
3:13 (15:22)
10-166
2:02 (17:24)
11-158
10:59 (28:23)
12-146
4:22 (32:45)
13-144
0:43 (33:28)
Arrivée
0:13 (33:41)
 
8.
BARNES Matthew * *H14 * 37:07
1-147
1:26 (1:26)
2-151
1:16 (2:42)
3-154
7:29 (10:11)
4-161
1:06 (11:17)
5-156
0:40 (11:57)
6-165
4:06 (16:03)
7-162
3:45 (19:48)
8-160
1:17 (21:05)
9-168
2:42 (23:47)
10-166
1:46 (25:33)
11-158
6:56 (32:29)
12-146
3:48 (36:17)
13-144
0:40 (36:57)
Arrivée
0:10 (37:07)
 
9.
BENOIT Evan * H10 * 39:40
1-147
1:34 (1:34)
2-151
1:49 (3:23)
3-154
6:25 (9:48)
4-161
0:59 (10:47)
5-156
1:58 (12:45)
6-165
3:57 (16:42)
7-162
1:42 (18:24)
8-160
2:24 (20:48)
9-168
3:40 (24:28)
10-166
4:38 (29:06)
11-158
3:46 (32:52)
12-146
5:51 (38:43)
13-144
0:46 (39:29)
Arrivée
0:11 (39:40)
 
10.
BRUNET Alexis * H10 * 40:24
1-147
2:25 (2:25)
2-151
3:18 (5:43)
3-154
2:33 (8:16)
4-161
1:27 (9:43)
5-156
0:55 (10:38)
6-165
4:57 (15:35)
7-162
1:58 (17:33)
8-160
2:31 (20:04)
9-168
5:42 (25:46)
10-166
2:37 (28:23)
11-158
5:18 (33:41)
12-146
5:06 (38:47)
13-144
1:22 (40:09)
Arrivée
0:15 (40:24)
 
11.
HEBANT Alexandre * H12 * 42:41
1-147
3:26 (3:26)
2-151
2:51 (6:17)
3-154
9:27 (15:44)
4-161
1:06 (16:50)
5-156
0:37 (17:27)
6-165
4:07 (21:34)
7-162
3:56 (25:30)
8-160
1:13 (26:43)
9-168
2:34 (29:17)
10-166
1:44 (31:01)
11-158
6:57 (37:58)
12-146
3:42 (41:40)
13-144
0:46 (42:26)
Arrivée
0:15 (42:41)
 
12.
RIX Scarlett * D12 * 53:46
1-147
1:19 (1:19)
2-151
5:51 (7:10)
3-154
4:15 (11:25)
4-161
1:02 (12:27)
5-156
0:44 (13:11)
6-165
3:05 (16:16)
7-162
4:18 (20:34)
8-160
17:27 (38:01)
9-168
1:08 (39:09)
10-166
0:55 (40:04)
11-158
6:17 (46:21)
12-146
5:49 (52:10)
13-144
1:23 (53:33)
Arrivée
0:13 (53:46)
 
13.
SAKER Anna * *D20-35 * 58:03
1-147
3:49 (3:49)
2-151
3:32 (7:21)
3-154
4:23 (11:44)
4-161
3:28 (15:12)
5-156
2:52 (18:04)
6-165
2:03 (20:07)
7-162
4:18 (24:25)
8-160
3:55 (28:20)
9-168
5:57 (34:17)
10-166
4:51 (39:08)
11-158
5:42 (44:50)
12-146
10:54 (55:44)
13-144
1:38 (57:22)
Arrivée
0:41 (58:03)
 
13.
TAICHMANN Elise * *D20-35 * 58:03
1-147
3:33 (3:33)
2-151
4:01 (7:34)
3-154
3:52 (11:26)
4-161
4:10 (15:36)
5-156
2:14 (17:50)
6-165
2:40 (20:30)
7-162
4:09 (24:39)
8-160
4:18 (28:57)
9-168
5:27 (34:24)
10-166
5:11 (39:35)
11-158
6:00 (45:35)
12-146
10:11 (55:46)
13-144
1:39 (57:25)
Arrivée
0:38 (58:03)
 
15.
LOUREIRO Adrian * H12 * 2:02:38
1-147
7:12 (7:12)
2-151
13:26 (20:38)
3-154
0:44 (21:22)
4-161
1:33 (22:55)
5-156
0:37 (23:32)
6-165
3:08 (26:40)
7-162
15:54 (42:34)
8-160
1:35 (44:09)
9-168
9:45 (53:54)
10-166
24:34 (1:18:28)
11-158
39:48 (1:58:16)
12-146
3:29 (2:01:45)
13-144
0:43 (2:02:28)
Arrivée
0:10 (2:02:38)
Circuit E - Vert
 
1.
MERLO Bella * D10 * 22:19
1-147
3:06 (3:06)
2-148
0:45 (3:51)
3-151
1:15 (5:06)
4-155
1:01 (6:07)
5-161
0:49 (6:56)
6-156
1:25 (8:21)
7-165
3:53 (12:14)
8-157
4:40 (16:54)
9-164
0:20 (17:14)
10-148
3:38 (20:52)
11-146
0:37 (21:29)
12-144
0:39 (22:08)
Arrivée
0:11 (22:19)
 
2.
FARRELL Melissa * D10 * 22:21
1-147
3:05 (3:05)
2-148
0:50 (3:55)
3-151
1:14 (5:09)
4-155
1:02 (6:11)
5-161
0:48 (6:59)
6-156
1:22 (8:21)
7-165
3:56 (12:17)
8-157
4:39 (16:56)
9-164
0:20 (17:16)
10-148
3:36 (20:52)
11-146
0:39 (21:31)
12-144
0:40 (22:11)
Arrivée
0:10 (22:21)
 
3.
LEBRETON Nathan * H10 * 22:27
1-147
1:09 (1:09)
2-148
1:02 (2:11)
3-151
0:50 (3:01)
4-155
0:58 (3:59)
5-161
6:34 (10:33)
6-156
0:28 (11:01)
7-165
1:31 (12:32)
8-157
1:04 (13:36)
9-164
0:25 (14:01)
10-148
4:35 (18:36)
11-146
2:48 (21:24)
12-144
0:38 (22:02)
Arrivée
0:25 (22:27)
 
4.
ROCH Clémence * D10 * 22:29
1-147
1:13 (1:13)
2-148
1:00 (2:13)
3-151
0:53 (3:06)
4-155
1:01 (4:07)
5-161
6:25 (10:32)
6-156
0:28 (11:00)
7-165
1:35 (12:35)
8-157
1:04 (13:39)
9-164
0:25 (14:04)
10-148
4:38 (18:42)
11-146
1:45 (20:27)
12-144
1:40 (22:07)
Arrivée
0:22 (22:29)
 
5.
BOXOEN Arthur * H10 * 25:44
1-147
0:39 (0:39)
2-148
0:53 (1:32)
3-151
0:52 (2:24)
4-155
1:21 (3:45)
5-161
2:31 (6:16)
6-156
0:45 (7:01)
7-165
4:00 (11:01)
8-157
3:21 (14:22)
9-164
0:41 (15:03)
10-148
6:31 (21:34)
11-146
1:00 (22:34)
12-144
2:36 (25:10)
Arrivée
0:34 (25:44)
 
6.
HEBANT Adrien * H10 * 25:51
1-147
0:46 (0:46)
2-148
0:52 (1:38)
3-151
0:56 (2:34)
4-155
1:22 (3:56)
5-161
2:27 (6:23)
6-156
0:50 (7:13)
7-165
4:01 (11:14)
8-157
3:15 (14:29)
9-164
0:50 (15:19)
10-148
6:28 (21:47)
11-146
0:53 (22:40)
12-144
2:36 (25:16)
Arrivée
0:35 (25:51)
 
7.
GUIOT Timéo * H10 * 26:20
1-147
2:51 (2:51)
2-148
1:38 (4:29)
3-151
1:03 (5:32)
4-155
1:04 (6:36)
5-161
1:57 (8:33)
6-156
0:48 (9:21)
7-165
0:54 (10:15)
8-157
10:27 (20:42)
9-164
1:18 (22:00)
10-148
2:20 (24:20)
11-146
0:43 (25:03)
12-144
0:34 (25:37)
Arrivée
0:43 (26:20)
 
8.
GUIOT Marius * H10 * 29:28
1-147
1:52 (1:52)
2-148
1:05 (2:57)
3-151
3:08 (6:05)
4-155
2:29 (8:34)
5-161
5:06 (13:40)
6-156
0:42 (14:22)
7-165
4:05 (18:27)
8-157
6:03 (24:30)
9-164
0:17 (24:47)
10-148
2:09 (26:56)
11-146
0:39 (27:35)
12-144
0:53 (28:28)
Arrivée
1:00 (29:28)
 
BISHOP Harry * *H12 * PM
1-147
3:05 (3:05)
2-148
3:10 (6:15)
3-151
1:04 (7:19)
4-155
0:39 (7:58)
5-161
2:03 (10:01)
6-156
11:17 (21:18)
7-165
– (–)
8-157
– (–)
9-164
– (–)
10-148
– (22:46)
11-146
0:52 (23:38)
12-144
0:30 (24:08)
Arrivée
0:29 (24:37)
Circuit Vert Acc
 
1.
DILLET Clémence * D10 * 14:11
1-147
1:12 (1:12)
2-148
0:45 (1:57)
3-151
0:57 (2:54)
4-155
1:18 (4:12)
5-161
0:47 (4:59)
6-156
1:04 (6:03)
7-165
1:40 (7:43)
8-157
1:04 (8:47)
9-164
0:31 (9:18)
10-148
2:41 (11:59)
11-146
0:51 (12:50)
12-144
1:09 (13:59)
Arrivée
0:12 (14:11)
 
2.
DILLET Théo * H10 * 14:12
1-147
1:11 (1:11)
2-148
0:45 (1:56)
3-151
0:52 (2:48)
4-155
1:18 (4:06)
5-161
0:50 (4:56)
6-156
1:11 (6:07)
7-165
1:37 (7:44)
8-157
1:03 (8:47)
9-164
0:30 (9:17)
10-148
2:34 (11:51)
11-146
0:58 (12:49)
12-144
1:10 (13:59)
Arrivée
0:13 (14:12)
 
3.
CELESCHI Luc * H12 * 14:24
1-147
1:25 (1:25)
2-148
0:52 (2:17)
3-151
0:51 (3:08)
4-155
1:08 (4:16)
5-161
0:42 (4:58)
6-156
0:58 (5:56)
7-165
1:58 (7:54)
8-157
1:11 (9:05)
9-164
0:26 (9:31)
10-148
3:06 (12:37)
11-146
0:46 (13:23)
12-144
0:41 (14:04)
Arrivée
0:20 (14:24)
 
4.
RIX Tom * H10 * 19:47
1-147
2:12 (2:12)
2-148
1:05 (3:17)
3-151
1:29 (4:46)
4-155
1:10 (5:56)
5-161
0:57 (6:53)
6-156
2:27 (9:20)
7-165
1:32 (10:52)
8-157
1:27 (12:19)
9-164
0:37 (12:56)
10-148
3:00 (15:56)
11-146
2:56 (18:52)
12-144
0:41 (19:33)
Arrivée
0:14 (19:47)
 
5.
KIRSCHTEN Sélène * D10 * 22:21
1-147
1:43 (1:43)
2-148
1:12 (2:55)
3-151
1:33 (4:28)
4-155
1:28 (5:56)
5-161
2:00 (7:56)
6-156
1:14 (9:10)
7-165
2:05 (11:15)
8-157
3:11 (14:26)
9-164
0:22 (14:48)
10-148
4:46 (19:34)
11-146
1:36 (21:10)
12-144
1:00 (22:10)
Arrivée
0:11 (22:21)
 
6.
DUSFOUR Elise * D10 * 24:09
1-147
1:46 (1:46)
2-148
1:32 (3:18)
3-151
1:32 (4:50)
4-155
2:06 (6:56)
5-161
1:29 (8:25)
6-156
1:39 (10:04)
7-165
2:08 (12:12)
8-157
2:49 (15:01)
9-164
1:04 (16:05)
10-148
3:41 (19:46)
11-146
2:04 (21:50)
12-144
2:07 (23:57)
Arrivée
0:12 (24:09)
 
7.
SALVAGNY Coralie * D14 * 24:25
1-147
1:59 (1:59)
2-148
0:55 (2:54)
3-151
1:15 (4:09)
4-155
1:35 (5:44)
5-161
2:08 (7:52)
6-156
0:53 (8:45)
7-165
1:43 (10:28)
8-157
2:02 (12:30)
9-164
1:41 (14:11)
10-148
6:16 (20:27)
11-146
2:15 (22:42)
12-144
1:19 (24:01)
Arrivée
0:24 (24:25)
 
8.
HATAT Solène * D10 * 25:36
1-147
3:37 (3:37)
2-148
1:06 (4:43)
3-151
1:34 (6:17)
4-155
1:32 (7:49)
5-161
2:29 (10:18)
6-156
1:46 (12:04)
7-165
4:31 (16:35)
8-157
1:46 (18:21)
9-164
1:03 (19:24)
10-148
3:09 (22:33)
11-146
0:59 (23:32)
12-144
1:38 (25:10)
Arrivée
0:26 (25:36)
 
9.
SALVAGNY Amaury * H10 * 29:41
1-147
2:06 (2:06)
2-148
1:39 (3:45)
3-151
1:31 (5:16)
4-155
1:27 (6:43)
5-161
2:39 (9:22)
6-156
1:15 (10:37)
7-165
2:09 (12:46)
8-157
2:06 (14:52)
9-164
0:37 (15:29)
10-148
8:31 (24:00)
11-146
4:46 (28:46)
12-144
0:39 (29:25)
Arrivée
0:16 (29:41)
 
10.
MARTIN Quentin * H10 * 34:47
1-147
4:59 (4:59)
2-148
2:00 (6:59)
3-151
1:40 (8:39)
4-155
2:24 (11:03)
5-161
1:51 (12:54)
6-156
2:11 (15:05)
7-165
4:50 (19:55)
8-157
2:31 (22:26)
9-164
3:19 (25:45)
10-148
4:53 (30:38)
11-146
2:27 (33:05)
12-144
1:29 (34:34)
Arrivée
0:13 (34:47)
 
11.
DUCHANGE Lisa * D10 * 1:03:45
1-147
4:46 (4:46)
2-148
14:21 (19:07)
3-151
2:31 (21:38)
4-155
1:23 (23:01)
5-161
9:48 (32:49)
6-156
4:06 (36:55)
7-165
2:43 (39:38)
8-157
12:52 (52:30)
9-164
0:35 (53:05)
10-148
4:27 (57:32)
11-146
4:27 (1:01:59)
12-144
1:33 (1:03:32)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:03:45)
 
12.
FONTAINE Louna * D10 * 1:03:53
1-147
4:48 (4:48)
2-148
14:21 (19:09)
3-151
2:53 (22:02)
4-155
1:50 (23:52)
5-161
8:59 (32:51)
6-156
4:27 (37:18)
7-165
2:22 (39:40)
8-157
12:45 (52:25)
9-164
0:37 (53:02)
10-148
6:03 (59:05)
11-146
2:36 (1:01:41)
12-144
1:55 (1:03:36)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:03:53)
 
DE GAYARDON Amélie * D10 * PM
1-147
4:51 (4:51)
2-148
1:16 (6:07)
3-151
1:42 (7:49)
4-155
1:44 (9:33)
5-161
1:57 (11:30)
6-156
1:26 (12:56)
7-165
4:23 (17:19)
8-157
2:45 (20:04)
9-164
1:45 (21:49)
10-148
7:45 (29:34)
11-146
1:44 (31:18)
12-144
– (–)
Arrivée
– (32:55)
 
SACHE Maeva PM
1-147
– (–)
2-148
– (4:32)
3-151
1:46 (6:18)
4-155
1:53 (8:11)
5-161
2:21 (10:32)
6-156
1:15 (11:47)
7-165
2:56 (14:43)
8-157
2:38 (17:21)
9-164
1:15 (18:36)
10-148
6:02 (24:38)
11-146
1:16 (25:54)
12-144
1:02 (26:56)
Arrivée
0:34 (27:30)

Créé par MeOS 3.5.984 (U3): 04/03/19 18:40:08