Résultats par circuit – Challenge 06 Mougins le Haut

2019-03-03
A - Jaune Long - 4150 m
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
39:46
2.
AMROUCHE Clément
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
41:46
3.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
45:17
4.
MAURICE Benjamin
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
45:20
5.
FOREY Thomas
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
46:36
6.
BERNARD Romain
H20-35
PassOrientation
47:46
7.
DILLET Antoine
H20-35
PassOrientation
47:59
8.
GUIOT Vincent
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
48:02
9.
HATAT Philippe
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
49:36
10.
SARRAT Christophe
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
52:02
11.
LANGEARD Vincent
H40-55
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
53:37
12.
DESPLANQUES Vincent
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
56:13
13.
FILLON David
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
56:37
14.
MEROUR Aurelien
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
56:38
15.
MARTY Olivier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
57:15
16.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
57:24
17.
KASTENSSON Jens
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
58:26
18.
THERVILLE Cyrille
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
58:32
19.
DE ABREU Daniel
H20-35
PassOrientation
59:09
20.
BOISSIER Nicolas
H40-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
59:19
21.
GANDY Didier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
59:38
22.
MINAULT Alain
H40-55
PassOrientation
1:02:01
23.
PARPAL Eric
H40-55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:02:24
24.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:59
25.
STEWART Ludovic
H18
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:29
26.
FARRELL Jim
H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
1:03:52
26.
GUETIN Francois
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:52
28.
OPPEDISANO Michel
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:09
29.
DUSFOUR Alexandre
H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
1:04:48
30.
DAGOD Romain
H20-35
PassOrientation
1:08:17
31.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:10
32.
LHOBET Kilperick
H20-35
PassOrientation
1:09:14
33.
AMROUCHE Didier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:44
34.
THOMAS Claire
D40+
PassOrientation
1:12:05
35.
MILOSEVIC Aleksandra
D20-35
PassOrientation
1:12:06
36.
POMOGIER Seb
H20-35
PassOrientation
1:13:07
37.
SARRAT Camille
D20-35
PassOrientation
1:14:35
38.
MINAULT Julien
H20-35
PassOrientation
1:19:13
39.
RICHARD Dominique
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:31:54
40.
FLIN Christian
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:32:01
41.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:42:33
42.
PAILHE Isabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:46:48
 
BATALLER Cyrille
H40-55
PassOrientation
PM
 
CORDOLIANI Nonce
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
DEBIOL Philippe
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
FORTAS Lilian
H18
PassOrientation
PM
 
GUIOT Maëll
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
DESPLANQUES Denis
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
B - Jaune Moyen - 3525 m
1.
DESSAUVAGES Nathan
*H20-35
PassOrientation
30:22
2.
APARICIO Mathis
H16
0621PZ MouginsO
37:39
3.
DILLET Julia
*D20-35
PassOrientation
40:33
4.
GERMOND Cyril
*H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
43:54
5.
DESSAUVAGES Franck
*H40-55
PassOrientation
45:51
6.
BOUDIER Kenzo
*H18
0615PZ VSAO
46:17
7.
MARTY Zoé
D18
0615PZ VSAO
46:22
8.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
48:11
9.
BOUDIER Matthias
*H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
50:03
10.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
50:11
11.
BONAUD Lucie
*D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
50:59
12.
CORNU Mathilde
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
52:42
13.
SAMPIC Audrey
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
54:24
14.
EININGER Celine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
54:27
15.
CELESCHI Jean Pierre
PassOrientation
55:41
16.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
56:28
17.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
59:26
18.
BACQUE Cecile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
59:33
19.
BACQUET Nicolas
*H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
59:40
20.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:00
21.
ANDERSON Rick
H60+
0621PZ MouginsO
1:02:05
22.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
*H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:21
23.
RICHAUD Alain
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:59
24.
BACQUET Alexis
H16
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:28
25.
BOISSIER Yaëlle
D16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:05:30
26.
DEMEESTER Ghislain
H16
0621PZ MouginsO
1:05:48
27.
BOISSIER Cecile
D40+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:05:50
28.
BUFFAT Gaspard
H14
PassOrientation
1:06:41
29.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:26
30.
BUFFAT Adélie
D16
PassOrientation
1:07:33
30.
CAMPANELLA Alexis
H14
PassOrientation
1:07:33
32.
GACHOT Clément
H16
0621PZ MouginsO
1:08:29
33.
BACQUET Isabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:09
34.
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:11
35.
CAMPANELLA Maxime
H14
PassOrientation
1:12:03
36.
CAMPANELLA Marielle
D40+
PassOrientation
1:12:22
37.
HEBANT Caroline
*D20-35
0621PZ MouginsO
1:15:58
38.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:31
39.
RUDDOCK Thomas
H16
0621PZ MouginsO
1:18:45
40.
DI MECO Thomas
Equip
PassOrientation
1:19:10
40.
LIONNE Jessica
Equip
PassOrientation
1:19:10
40.
MARTELLOTTO Laura
Equip
PassOrientation
1:19:10
40.
SAMBUSSY Thierry
Equip
PassOrientation
1:19:10
44.
LEBRUN Anselme
Equip
PassOrientation
1:20:17
44.
LEBRUN Leelou
Equip
PassOrientation
1:20:17
46.
LEBRUN Eileen
Equip
PassOrientation
1:20:22
47.
SARRAT Sophie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:25
48.
STEWART Myriam
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:14
49.
LLAFFONT Aurélien
*H20-35
PassOrientation
1:29:38
50.
XIA Yuan
Equip
PassOrientation
1:31:40
51.
DUAN LIUYUN
Equip
PassOrientation
1:31:45
52.
TRUONG Mylé
Equip
PassOrientation
1:31:46
53.
BAULT Amy
Equip
PassOrientation
1:31:49
53.
LEROY Emmanuel
Equip
PassOrientation
1:31:49
55.
BERGOIN Raymond
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:35:35
56.
ANTHONIOZ Lise
D40+
PassOrientation
1:47:36
57.
CARLON Mathieu
H16
PassOrientation
1:52:08
58.
LO FARO Jules
H10
PassOrientation
1:52:13
59.
MORETTI Anne
D40+
PassOrientation
2:19:06
60.
LO FARO Enrico
*H40-55
PassOrientation
2:19:56
 
CARLON Elsa
D12
PassOrientation
PM
 
CARLON Olivier
*H40-55
PassOrientation
PM
 
COSTANTINO Elodie
D40+
PassOrientation
PM
 
COUBETERGUES Katia
D40+
PassOrientation
PM
 
LO FARO Emilie
D14
PassOrientation
PM
 
LOPEZ Florence
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
TRANNOY Maxime
*H40-45
0615PZ VSAO
PM
C - Jaune Court - 2500 m
1.
RIX Richard
*H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
40:30
2.
CORDOLIANI Lou
D14
0615PZ VSAO
41:15
3.
DUCHANGE Axel
H14
0615PZ VSAO
48:41
4.
FILLON Corentin
H14
0615PZ VSAO
50:16
5.
LOUREIRO Emma
D14
0615PZ VSAO
51:51
6.
DUSFOUR Melanie
*D40+
0621PZ MouginsO
53:32
7.
SIDNEY Charlotte
*D16
0621PZ MouginsO
57:39
8.
FRASQUET Marion
*D20-35
PassOrientation
58:03
9.
LE SINQ Solène
D16
0615PZ VSAO
58:17
10.
ANDERSON Nicola
*H18
PassOrientation
58:32
11.
ALEMANY Camille
*D20-35
PassOrientation
59:51
12.
TRANNOY Manon
*D16
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:09
13.
TRANNOY Alexandra
*D40
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:17
14.
BRUNET Quentin
H10
PassOrientation
1:03:05
15.
PETIT Betty
*D40+
PassOrientation
1:04:38
16.
PETIT Patrick
*H60+
PassOrientation
1:04:39
17.
MINAULT Nadine
*D40+
PassOrientation
1:04:42
18.
BARNES Emily
D14
0621PZ MouginsO
1:05:03
19.
NAZINTSEVA Vasilisa
D14
0621PZ MouginsO
1:05:58
20.
REY Nicolas
*H40-55
PassOrientation
1:13:39
21.
JOUBERT Jean Michel
*H40-55
PassOrientation
1:19:17
22.
ARDITI Iris
D14
PassOrientation
1:19:49
23.
TORRES NAVARRO Luna
H14
PassOrientation
1:19:52
24.
BLONDEAU Emilie
D10
PassOrientation
1:21:00
25.
ALQUIER Sandrine
*D20-35
PassOrientation
1:21:03
26.
LE SINQ Cécile
*D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:36
27.
LE SINQ Nora
*D14
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:26
28.
JOURDAN Pascal
*H60+
PassOrientation
1:24:48
29.
NORMAND Francois
*H20-35
PassOrientation
1:25:45
30.
COMBAUD Tom
H12
PassOrientation
1:26:45
31.
GIRAUD Celine
*D40+
PassOrientation
1:26:47
32.
CHABRUN Erica
Equip
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:11
32.
CHABRUN Maud
*D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:11
34.
SILVENT Clément
H14
PassOrientation
1:30:21
35.
DEMARET Axel
H12
PassOrientation
1:30:22
36.
SILVENT Valentin
H12
PassOrientation
1:30:49
37.
DEMARET Martin
H10
PassOrientation
1:30:52
38.
FLIN Fabienne
*D40+
PassOrientation
1:34:14
39.
LOUREIRO Neda
*D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:34:23
40.
RUDDOCK Isabella
D14
0621PZ MouginsO
1:36:16
41.
CHATELARD Alexandra
*D40+
PassOrientation
1:39:27
42.
BUISSON Geneviève
*D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:50:27
43.
CHAVERNAC Bruno
*H60+
0615PZ VSAO
2:14:53
 
BOISSIER Eliott
H12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
PM
 
DEMARET Christophe
*H40-55
PassOrientation
PM
 
DESCAMPS Paul
PassOrientation
PM
 
MINARO Laure
D16
PassOrientation
PM
 
PAYEN Emmy
D16
PassOrientation
PM
 
TORRES NAVARRO Edu
H12
PassOrientation
PM
 
CHAVERNAC Chantal
*D40+
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
DEMARET Laurence
*D40+
PassOrientation
Aband.
 
DESCAMPS Kiara
PassOrientation
Aband.
 
HOANG-ELCOME Ella
D14
PassOrientation
Aband.
 
SILVENT Carole
*D20-35
PassOrientation
Aband.
 
VERT Genevieve
*D40+
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
D - Bleu - 1275 m
1.
TRANNOY Thomas
H12
0615PZ VSAO
18:19
2.
DOYENNETTE Capucine
*D14
PassOrientation
24:32
3.
BACQUET Juliette
*D14
0615PZ VSAO
28:02
3.
GERMOND Margot
*D14
0615PZ VSAO
28:02
5.
RIX Virginia
*D40+
0621PZ MouginsO
29:49
6.
BOXOEN Victor
*H14
PassOrientation
32:24
7.
JORDAN Loris
H12
PassOrientation
33:41
8.
BARNES Matthew
*H14
0621PZ MouginsO
37:07
9.
BENOIT Evan
H10
0615PZ VSAO
39:40
10.
BRUNET Alexis
H10
PassOrientation
40:24
11.
HEBANT Alexandre
H12
0621PZ MouginsO
42:41
12.
RIX Scarlett
D12
0621PZ MouginsO
53:46
13.
SAKER Anna
*D20-35
PassOrientation
58:03
13.
TAICHMANN Elise
*D20-35
PassOrientation
58:03
15.
LOUREIRO Adrian
H12
0615PZ VSAO
2:02:38
E - Vert - 875 m
1.
MERLO Bella
D10
0621PZ MouginsO
22:19
2.
FARRELL Melissa
D10
PassOrientation
22:21
3.
LEBRETON Nathan
H10
PassOrientation
22:27
4.
ROCH Clémence
D10
PassOrientation
22:29
5.
BOXOEN Arthur
H10
PassOrientation
25:44
6.
HEBANT Adrien
H10
0621PZ MouginsO
25:51
7.
GUIOT Timéo
H10
0615PZ VSAO
26:20
8.
GUIOT Marius
H10
0615PZ VSAO
29:28
 
BISHOP Harry
*H12
PassOrientation
PM
Vert Acc
1.
DILLET Clémence
D10
PassOrientation
14:11
2.
DILLET Théo
H10
PassOrientation
14:12
3.
CELESCHI Luc
H12
PassOrientation
14:24
4.
RIX Tom
H10
0621PZ MouginsO
19:47
5.
KIRSCHTEN Sélène
D10
PassOrientation
22:21
6.
DUSFOUR Elise
D10
0621PZ MouginsO
24:09
7.
SALVAGNY Coralie
D14
PassOrientation
24:25
8.
HATAT Solène
D10
0615PZ VSAO
25:36
9.
SALVAGNY Amaury
H10
PassOrientation
29:41
10.
MARTIN Quentin
H10
PassOrientation
34:47
11.
DUCHANGE Lisa
D10
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:45
12.
FONTAINE Louna
D10
PassOrientation
1:03:53
 
DE GAYARDON Amélie
D10
PassOrientation
PM
 
SACHE Maeva
PassOrientation
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.5.984 (U3): 04/03/19 18:39:46