Résultats Avec Temps Intermediaires

 

Challenge 06 Col de Braus – 2019-03-24

 
Circuit A-Jaune Long
 
1.
BERTOLINI Dario * H20-35 * 40:38
 
1-174
2:56 (2:56)
2-146
2:55 (5:51)
3-161
6:17 (12:08)
4-168
2:37 (14:45)
5-172
2:35 (17:20)
6-171
5:01 (22:21)
 
7-169
1:55 (24:16)
8-164
2:51 (27:07)
9-159
3:25 (30:32)
10-151
3:06 (33:38)
11-143
3:53 (37:31)
12-141
1:15 (38:46)
 
Finish
1:52 (40:38)
 
2.
CAMUS Sylvain * H20-35 * 41:12
 
1-174
3:37 (3:37)
2-146
2:34 (6:11)
3-161
7:44 (13:55)
4-168
3:47 (17:42)
5-172
2:36 (20:18)
6-171
3:31 (23:49)
 
7-169
1:16 (25:05)
8-164
3:16 (28:21)
9-159
3:52 (32:13)
10-151
2:53 (35:06)
11-143
2:55 (38:01)
12-141
1:10 (39:11)
 
Finish
2:01 (41:12)
 
3.
MATHIEU Patrice * H40-55 * 42:40
 
1-174
2:05 (2:05)
2-146
2:41 (4:46)
3-161
6:27 (11:13)
4-168
2:53 (14:06)
5-172
3:19 (17:25)
6-171
4:54 (22:19)
 
7-169
1:22 (23:41)
8-164
3:16 (26:57)
9-159
4:46 (31:43)
10-151
3:53 (35:36)
11-143
3:02 (38:38)
12-141
1:21 (39:59)
 
Finish
2:41 (42:40)
 
4.
AMROUCHE Clément * H20-35 * 49:08
 
1-174
4:30 (4:30)
2-146
2:38 (7:08)
3-161
5:27 (12:35)
4-168
2:50 (15:25)
5-172
4:32 (19:57)
6-171
5:20 (25:17)
 
7-169
1:36 (26:53)
8-164
4:17 (31:10)
9-159
5:18 (36:28)
10-151
3:58 (40:26)
11-143
4:20 (44:46)
12-141
2:01 (46:47)
 
Finish
2:21 (49:08)
 
5.
SAY Lilian * H18 * 55:33
 
1-174
2:04 (2:04)
2-146
2:55 (4:59)
3-161
5:48 (10:47)
4-168
7:38 (18:25)
5-172
3:18 (21:43)
6-171
10:08 (31:51)
 
7-169
4:41 (36:32)
8-164
3:13 (39:45)
9-159
4:21 (44:06)
10-151
3:54 (48:00)
11-143
2:55 (50:55)
12-141
1:34 (52:29)
 
Finish
3:04 (55:33)
 
6.
BOISSIER Nicolas * H40-55 * 55:44
 
1-174
2:18 (2:18)
2-146
3:51 (6:09)
3-161
7:13 (13:22)
4-168
4:51 (18:13)
5-172
3:26 (21:39)
6-171
6:48 (28:27)
 
7-169
2:00 (30:27)
8-164
6:06 (36:33)
9-159
6:28 (43:01)
10-151
3:48 (46:49)
11-143
3:25 (50:14)
12-141
1:44 (51:58)
 
Finish
3:46 (55:44)
 
7.
MAURICE Benjamin * H40-55 * 59:09
 
1-174
5:44 (5:44)
2-146
6:20 (12:04)
3-161
5:29 (17:33)
4-168
11:12 (28:45)
5-172
3:47 (32:32)
6-171
5:27 (37:59)
 
7-169
1:39 (39:38)
8-164
3:34 (43:12)
9-159
5:16 (48:28)
10-151
3:43 (52:11)
11-143
3:14 (55:25)
12-141
1:29 (56:54)
 
Finish
2:15 (59:09)
 
8.
BEYLS Nicolas * H20-35 * 59:33
 
1-174
2:10 (2:10)
2-146
3:44 (5:54)
3-161
6:50 (12:44)
4-168
11:31 (24:15)
5-172
3:14 (27:29)
6-171
7:57 (35:26)
 
7-169
1:34 (37:00)
8-164
4:04 (41:04)
9-159
6:12 (47:16)
10-151
4:02 (51:18)
11-143
3:47 (55:05)
12-141
1:32 (56:37)
 
Finish
2:56 (59:33)
 
9.
LOUVAT Mathieu * H40-55 * 1:04:14
 
1-174
3:06 (3:06)
2-146
5:22 (8:28)
3-161
8:51 (17:19)
4-168
4:52 (22:11)
5-172
5:04 (27:15)
6-171
10:26 (37:41)
 
7-169
2:03 (39:44)
8-164
5:48 (45:32)
9-159
5:44 (51:16)
10-151
4:22 (55:38)
11-143
3:16 (58:54)
12-141
1:35 (1:00:29)
 
Finish
3:45 (1:04:14)
 
10.
JARA Gaelic * H18 * 1:06:51
 
1-174
2:33 (2:33)
2-146
5:47 (8:20)
3-161
6:18 (14:38)
4-168
6:32 (21:10)
5-172
7:40 (28:50)
6-171
6:58 (35:48)
 
7-169
2:34 (38:22)
8-164
8:18 (46:40)
9-159
5:36 (52:16)
10-151
4:47 (57:03)
11-143
3:16 (1:00:19)
12-141
4:05 (1:04:24)
 
Finish
2:27 (1:06:51)
 
11.
PELLEGRINO Edoardo * H16 * 1:07:13
 
1-174
1:48 (1:48)
2-146
4:41 (6:29)
3-161
7:22 (13:51)
4-168
3:26 (17:17)
5-172
6:38 (23:55)
6-171
8:21 (32:16)
 
7-169
1:34 (33:50)
8-164
11:39 (45:29)
9-159
7:18 (52:47)
10-151
5:00 (57:47)
11-143
4:23 (1:02:10)
12-141
1:41 (1:03:51)
 
Finish
3:22 (1:07:13)
 
12.
NAHON David * H40-55 * 1:08:02
 
1-174
2:11 (2:11)
2-146
7:09 (9:20)
3-161
9:11 (18:31)
4-168
5:59 (24:30)
5-172
5:49 (30:19)
6-171
8:00 (38:19)
 
7-169
1:46 (40:05)
8-164
7:25 (47:30)
9-159
5:04 (52:34)
10-151
5:52 (58:26)
11-143
4:25 (1:02:51)
12-141
1:42 (1:04:33)
 
Finish
3:29 (1:08:02)
 
13.
STEWART Ludovic * H18 * 1:09:08
 
1-174
3:46 (3:46)
2-146
5:41 (9:27)
3-161
7:10 (16:37)
4-168
7:57 (24:34)
5-172
5:26 (30:00)
6-171
7:34 (37:34)
 
7-169
1:55 (39:29)
8-164
5:33 (45:02)
9-159
6:35 (51:37)
10-151
5:15 (56:52)
11-143
5:13 (1:02:05)
12-141
2:49 (1:04:54)
 
Finish
4:14 (1:09:08)
 
14.
OPPEDISANO Michel * H60+ * 1:09:43
 
1-174
6:24 (6:24)
2-146
6:10 (12:34)
3-161
10:18 (22:52)
4-168
4:18 (27:10)
5-172
3:58 (31:08)
6-171
7:19 (38:27)
 
7-169
1:54 (40:21)
8-164
4:42 (45:03)
9-159
5:40 (50:43)
10-151
9:41 (1:00:24)
11-143
3:50 (1:04:14)
12-141
1:46 (1:06:00)
 
Finish
3:43 (1:09:43)
 
15.
HEBANT Jerome * H40-55 * 1:10:15
 
1-174
3:32 (3:32)
2-146
8:34 (12:06)
3-161
6:42 (18:48)
4-168
5:12 (24:00)
5-172
5:04 (29:04)
6-171
11:27 (40:31)
 
7-169
1:47 (42:18)
8-164
7:17 (49:35)
9-159
6:33 (56:08)
10-151
5:17 (1:01:25)
11-143
3:27 (1:04:52)
12-141
3:19 (1:08:11)
 
Finish
2:04 (1:10:15)
 
16.
FARRELL Jim * H40-55 * 1:11:41
 
1-174
2:20 (2:20)
2-146
7:38 (9:58)
3-161
9:57 (19:55)
4-168
6:03 (25:58)
5-172
5:29 (31:27)
6-171
9:40 (41:07)
 
7-169
2:12 (43:19)
8-164
5:18 (48:37)
9-159
6:35 (55:12)
10-151
5:43 (1:00:55)
11-143
5:53 (1:06:48)
12-141
1:54 (1:08:42)
 
Finish
2:59 (1:11:41)
 
17.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D40+ * 1:12:43
 
1-174
2:36 (2:36)
2-146
6:24 (9:00)
3-161
7:59 (16:59)
4-168
8:06 (25:05)
5-172
5:54 (30:59)
6-171
9:07 (40:06)
 
7-169
2:30 (42:36)
8-164
5:37 (48:13)
9-159
8:05 (56:18)
10-151
5:12 (1:01:30)
11-143
4:24 (1:05:54)
12-141
2:24 (1:08:18)
 
Finish
4:25 (1:12:43)
 
18.
MARTY Olivier * H40-55 * 1:13:55
 
1-174
2:29 (2:29)
2-146
6:55 (9:24)
3-161
9:40 (19:04)
4-168
10:52 (29:56)
5-172
4:02 (33:58)
6-171
6:25 (40:23)
 
7-169
2:31 (42:54)
8-164
5:22 (48:16)
9-159
5:24 (53:40)
10-151
12:42 (1:06:22)
11-143
2:55 (1:09:17)
12-141
1:45 (1:11:02)
 
Finish
2:53 (1:13:55)
 
19.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H20-35 * 1:14:27
 
1-174
2:35 (2:35)
2-146
6:11 (8:46)
3-161
9:29 (18:15)
4-168
15:15 (33:30)
5-172
4:43 (38:13)
6-171
7:05 (45:18)
 
7-169
2:25 (47:43)
8-164
4:46 (52:29)
9-159
6:06 (58:35)
10-151
5:32 (1:04:07)
11-143
4:14 (1:08:21)
12-141
2:33 (1:10:54)
 
Finish
3:33 (1:14:27)
 
20.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H40-55 * 1:16:29
 
1-174
2:42 (2:42)
2-146
5:37 (8:19)
3-161
9:20 (17:39)
4-168
5:11 (22:50)
5-172
4:27 (27:17)
6-171
6:28 (33:45)
 
7-169
2:36 (36:21)
8-164
5:21 (41:42)
9-159
9:02 (50:44)
10-151
5:32 (56:16)
11-143
12:33 (1:08:49)
12-141
1:57 (1:10:46)
 
Finish
5:43 (1:16:29)
 
21.
MADRIGNAC Yannick * H20-35 * 1:18:55
 
1-174
2:08 (2:08)
2-146
5:15 (7:23)
3-161
9:22 (16:45)
4-168
13:22 (30:07)
5-172
4:31 (34:38)
6-171
12:29 (47:07)
 
7-169
1:44 (48:51)
8-164
5:16 (54:07)
9-159
8:25 (1:02:32)
10-151
5:13 (1:07:45)
11-143
5:12 (1:12:57)
12-141
2:19 (1:15:16)
 
Finish
3:39 (1:18:55)
 
22.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H40-55 * 1:20:18
 
1-174
3:38 (3:38)
2-146
5:03 (8:41)
3-161
10:32 (19:13)
4-168
10:12 (29:25)
5-172
4:54 (34:19)
6-171
8:22 (42:41)
 
7-169
4:18 (46:59)
8-164
7:25 (54:24)
9-159
8:58 (1:03:22)
10-151
6:59 (1:10:21)
11-143
5:01 (1:15:22)
12-141
1:51 (1:17:13)
 
Finish
3:05 (1:20:18)
 
23.
DESPLANQUES Denis * H60+ * 1:22:13
 
1-174
4:18 (4:18)
2-146
4:25 (8:43)
3-161
7:41 (16:24)
4-168
4:11 (20:35)
5-172
4:28 (25:03)
6-171
28:47 (53:50)
 
7-169
1:47 (55:37)
8-164
4:43 (1:00:20)
9-159
7:03 (1:07:23)
10-151
5:01 (1:12:24)
11-143
3:52 (1:16:16)
12-141
2:24 (1:18:40)
 
Finish
3:33 (1:22:13)
 
24.
ROBERTO Andrea * H40-55 * 1:23:01
 
1-174
2:49 (2:49)
2-146
5:42 (8:31)
3-161
8:24 (16:55)
4-168
18:49 (35:44)
5-172
6:19 (42:03)
6-171
7:07 (49:10)
 
7-169
2:27 (51:37)
8-164
5:35 (57:12)
9-159
6:17 (1:03:29)
10-151
5:25 (1:08:54)
11-143
5:20 (1:14:14)
12-141
3:10 (1:17:24)
 
Finish
5:37 (1:23:01)
 
25.
GUETIN Francois * H40-55 * 1:24:09
 
1-174
7:43 (7:43)
2-146
7:14 (14:57)
3-161
7:22 (22:19)
4-168
5:30 (27:49)
5-172
5:06 (32:55)
6-171
10:10 (43:05)
 
7-169
2:04 (45:09)
8-164
7:09 (52:18)
9-159
8:48 (1:01:06)
10-151
8:27 (1:09:33)
11-143
5:38 (1:15:11)
12-141
2:00 (1:17:11)
 
Finish
6:58 (1:24:09)
 
26.
PEARSON Rick * H40-55 * 1:27:22
 
1-174
2:36 (2:36)
2-146
6:32 (9:08)
3-161
10:11 (19:19)
4-168
9:05 (28:24)
5-172
4:20 (32:44)
6-171
11:01 (43:45)
 
7-169
2:35 (46:20)
8-164
8:09 (54:29)
9-159
7:05 (1:01:34)
10-151
7:08 (1:08:42)
11-143
5:52 (1:14:34)
12-141
9:17 (1:23:51)
 
Finish
3:31 (1:27:22)
 
27.
AMROUCHE Didier * H40-55 * 1:29:09
 
1-174
3:23 (3:23)
2-146
9:24 (12:47)
3-161
12:03 (24:50)
4-168
6:42 (31:32)
5-172
4:37 (36:09)
6-171
8:17 (44:26)
 
7-169
2:48 (47:14)
8-164
7:32 (54:46)
9-159
10:42 (1:05:28)
10-151
7:44 (1:13:12)
11-143
7:15 (1:20:27)
12-141
4:15 (1:24:42)
 
Finish
4:27 (1:29:09)
 
28.
THERVILLE Cyrille * H40-55 * 1:33:49
 
1-174
2:36 (2:36)
2-146
4:45 (7:21)
3-161
6:53 (14:14)
4-168
19:30 (33:44)
5-172
5:35 (39:19)
6-171
4:44 (44:03)
 
7-169
9:34 (53:37)
8-164
12:36 (1:06:13)
9-159
7:42 (1:13:55)
10-151
8:19 (1:22:14)
11-143
4:29 (1:26:43)
12-141
2:58 (1:29:41)
 
Finish
4:08 (1:33:49)
 
29.
GABARD Pascal * H40-55 * 1:33:51
 
1-174
4:00 (4:00)
2-146
6:53 (10:53)
3-161
10:15 (21:08)
4-168
10:52 (32:00)
5-172
7:16 (39:16)
6-171
5:38 (44:54)
 
7-169
2:40 (47:34)
8-164
13:31 (1:01:05)
9-159
10:43 (1:11:48)
10-151
12:22 (1:24:10)
11-143
4:18 (1:28:28)
12-141
2:30 (1:30:58)
 
Finish
2:53 (1:33:51)
 
30.
COULON Thibaud * H60+ * 1:38:00
 
1-174
5:00 (5:00)
2-146
3:56 (8:56)
3-161
8:05 (17:01)
4-168
4:32 (21:33)
5-172
9:12 (30:45)
6-171
32:04 (1:02:49)
 
7-169
2:05 (1:04:54)
8-164
6:18 (1:11:12)
9-159
8:00 (1:19:12)
10-151
5:58 (1:25:10)
11-143
4:37 (1:29:47)
12-141
1:44 (1:31:31)
 
Finish
6:29 (1:38:00)
 
31.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D40+ * 1:44:19
 
1-174
2:54 (2:54)
2-146
8:03 (10:57)
3-161
11:20 (22:17)
4-168
28:41 (50:58)
5-172
5:28 (56:26)
6-171
7:46 (1:04:12)
 
7-169
2:39 (1:06:51)
8-164
5:36 (1:12:27)
9-159
8:19 (1:20:46)
10-151
9:06 (1:29:52)
11-143
5:15 (1:35:07)
12-141
2:58 (1:38:05)
 
Finish
6:14 (1:44:19)
 
32.
PAILHE Isabelle * D40+ * 1:52:02
 
1-174
6:08 (6:08)
2-146
8:03 (14:11)
3-161
14:02 (28:13)
4-168
9:21 (37:34)
5-172
7:55 (45:29)
6-171
10:52 (56:21)
 
7-169
4:03 (1:00:24)
8-164
10:40 (1:11:04)
9-159
10:25 (1:21:29)
10-151
10:11 (1:31:40)
11-143
8:53 (1:40:33)
12-141
4:51 (1:45:24)
 
Finish
6:38 (1:52:02)
 
33.
BRUNO Andrea * H20-35 * 2:08:32
 
1-174
5:36 (5:36)
2-146
8:11 (13:47)
3-161
21:28 (35:15)
4-168
14:43 (49:58)
5-172
7:24 (57:22)
6-171
12:23 (1:09:45)
 
7-169
4:42 (1:14:27)
8-164
2:21 (1:16:48)
9-159
27:31 (1:44:19)
10-151
8:50 (1:53:09)
11-143
6:49 (1:59:58)
12-141
3:26 (2:03:24)
 
Finish
5:08 (2:08:32)
 
34.
PANERO Enrico * H20-35 * 2:08:40
 
1-174
5:42 (5:42)
2-146
8:16 (13:58)
3-161
21:13 (35:11)
4-168
14:54 (50:05)
5-172
7:17 (57:22)
6-171
12:33 (1:09:55)
 
7-169
3:42 (1:13:37)
8-164
11:42 (1:25:19)
9-159
8:19 (1:33:38)
10-151
19:14 (1:52:52)
11-143
6:38 (1:59:30)
12-141
4:02 (2:03:32)
 
Finish
5:08 (2:08:40)
 
35.
COULON Annick * D40+ * 2:09:27
 
1-174
3:36 (3:36)
2-146
16:28 (20:04)
3-161
22:55 (42:59)
4-168
6:17 (49:16)
5-172
15:01 (1:04:17)
6-171
11:22 (1:15:39)
 
7-169
3:21 (1:19:00)
8-164
12:56 (1:31:56)
9-159
10:00 (1:41:56)
10-151
11:18 (1:53:14)
11-143
7:32 (2:00:46)
12-141
3:39 (2:04:25)
 
Finish
5:02 (2:09:27)
 
36.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * H60+ * 2:18:41
 
1-174
3:27 (3:27)
2-146
18:53 (22:20)
3-161
15:42 (38:02)
4-168
18:14 (56:16)
5-172
5:59 (1:02:15)
6-171
22:53 (1:25:08)
 
7-169
6:14 (1:31:22)
8-164
8:37 (1:39:59)
9-159
10:23 (1:50:22)
10-151
13:49 (2:04:11)
11-143
8:28 (2:12:39)
12-141
2:38 (2:15:17)
 
Finish
3:24 (2:18:41)
 
37.
DUSFOUR Alexandre * H40-55 * 2:25:40
 
1-174
3:49 (3:49)
2-146
6:52 (10:41)
3-161
17:07 (27:48)
4-168
45:01 (1:12:49)
5-172
6:42 (1:19:31)
6-171
9:35 (1:29:06)
 
7-169
2:51 (1:31:57)
8-164
11:48 (1:43:45)
9-159
12:31 (1:56:16)
10-151
10:51 (2:07:07)
11-143
6:36 (2:13:43)
12-141
4:05 (2:17:48)
 
Finish
7:52 (2:25:40)
 
GANDY Didier * H40-55 * MP
 
1-174
5:12 (5:12)
2-146
3:20 (8:32)
3-161
27:10 (35:42)
4-168
– (–)
5-172
– (–)
6-171
– (–)
 
7-169
– (–)
8-164
– (–)
9-159
– (–)
10-151
– (–)
11-143
– (–)
12-141
– (–)
 
Finish
– (54:55)
 
SARRAT Bastien * H20-35 * MP
 
1-174
4:12 (4:12)
2-146
– (–)
3-161
– (20:33)
4-168
9:17 (29:50)
5-172
3:49 (33:39)
6-171
6:48 (40:27)
 
7-169
2:17 (42:44)
8-164
3:56 (46:40)
9-159
6:08 (52:48)
10-151
5:38 (58:26)
11-143
3:28 (1:01:54)
12-141
1:32 (1:03:26)
 
Finish
3:16 (1:06:42)
 
SARRAT Christophe * H40-55 * MP
 
1-174
– (–)
2-146
– (16:01)
3-161
7:19 (23:20)
4-168
8:36 (31:56)
5-172
3:51 (35:47)
6-171
6:33 (42:20)
 
7-169
2:04 (44:24)
8-164
3:49 (48:13)
9-159
7:01 (55:14)
10-151
5:46 (1:01:00)
11-143
3:42 (1:04:42)
12-141
2:36 (1:07:18)
 
Finish
3:30 (1:10:48)
 
SAY Christopher * H40-55 * MP
 
1-174
2:13 (2:13)
2-146
5:40 (7:53)
3-161
7:57 (15:50)
4-168
6:59 (22:49)
5-172
3:34 (26:23)
6-171
5:45 (32:08)
 
7-169
1:21 (33:29)
8-164
– (–)
9-159
– (40:18)
10-151
3:38 (43:56)
11-143
2:49 (46:45)
12-141
3:17 (50:02)
 
Finish
2:31 (52:33)
 
VINK Guillaume * H20-35 * MP
 
1-174
2:56 (2:56)
2-146
31:57 (34:53)
3-161
10:38 (45:31)
4-168
– (–)
5-172
– (–)
6-171
– (–)
 
7-169
– (–)
8-164
– (–)
9-159
– (–)
10-151
– (–)
11-143
– (–)
12-141
– (–)
 
Finish
– (1:47:55)
 
RICHARD Christian * H60+ * DNF
 
1-174
2:36 (2:36)
2-146
4:15 (6:51)
3-161
7:43 (14:34)
4-168
12:09 (26:43)
5-172
5:04 (31:47)
6-171
– (–)
 
7-169
– (–)
8-164
– (–)
9-159
– (–)
10-151
– (–)
11-143
– (–)
12-141
– (–)
 
Finish
– (–)
 
Circuit B-Jaune Moyen
 
1.
CHARPENTIER Eric * H20-35 * 59:51
 
1-174
9:34 (9:34)
2-149
6:34 (16:08)
3-160
5:37 (21:45)
4-166
2:44 (24:29)
5-171
9:23 (33:52)
6-170
2:32 (36:24)
 
7-162
3:18 (39:42)
8-151
10:31 (50:13)
9-143
3:54 (54:07)
10-142
1:54 (56:01)
Finish
3:50 (59:51)
 
 
2.
EININGER Celine * D40+ * 1:06:40
 
1-174
3:21 (3:21)
2-149
6:07 (9:28)
3-160
6:32 (16:00)
4-166
4:33 (20:33)
5-171
12:25 (32:58)
6-170
4:30 (37:28)
 
7-162
4:05 (41:33)
8-151
10:14 (51:47)
9-143
6:53 (58:40)
10-142
5:21 (1:04:01)
Finish
2:39 (1:06:40)
 
 
3.
BIANCO Costanza * D18 * 1:10:57
 
1-174
3:31 (3:31)
2-149
3:51 (7:22)
3-160
7:01 (14:23)
4-166
3:49 (18:12)
5-171
26:46 (44:58)
6-170
2:36 (47:34)
 
7-162
3:43 (51:17)
8-151
9:51 (1:01:08)
9-143
4:04 (1:05:12)
10-142
2:32 (1:07:44)
Finish
3:13 (1:10:57)
 
 
4.
BACQUE Cecile * D40+ * 1:14:09
 
1-174
3:00 (3:00)
2-149
9:37 (12:37)
3-160
11:28 (24:05)
4-166
3:12 (27:17)
5-171
13:21 (40:38)
6-170
3:41 (44:19)
 
7-162
3:54 (48:13)
8-151
9:06 (57:19)
9-143
6:23 (1:03:42)
10-142
2:34 (1:06:16)
Finish
7:53 (1:14:09)
 
 
5.
GUIDA Francesca * D16 * 1:16:24
 
1-174
3:03 (3:03)
2-149
6:58 (10:01)
3-160
16:58 (26:59)
4-166
3:56 (30:55)
5-171
11:01 (41:56)
6-170
4:09 (46:05)
 
7-162
4:53 (50:58)
8-151
14:26 (1:05:24)
9-143
5:15 (1:10:39)
10-142
2:47 (1:13:26)
Finish
2:58 (1:16:24)
 
 
6.
NAHON Ethan * H16 * 1:16:56
 
1-174
6:00 (6:00)
2-149
9:59 (15:59)
3-160
13:28 (29:27)
4-166
2:54 (32:21)
5-171
17:54 (50:15)
6-170
3:46 (54:01)
 
7-162
3:15 (57:16)
8-151
8:58 (1:06:14)
9-143
7:12 (1:13:26)
10-142
1:22 (1:14:48)
Finish
2:08 (1:16:56)
 
7.
GUETIN Lou * D18 * 1:17:43
 
1-174
3:54 (3:54)
2-149
7:19 (11:13)
3-160
6:28 (17:41)
4-166
5:05 (22:46)
5-171
11:45 (34:31)
6-170
4:42 (39:13)
 
7-162
5:03 (44:16)
8-151
18:58 (1:03:14)
9-143
7:36 (1:10:50)
10-142
3:35 (1:14:25)
Finish
3:18 (1:17:43)
 
8.
CIARLITTO Guendalina * D14 * 1:18:19
 
1-174
3:29 (3:29)
2-149
8:27 (11:56)
3-160
6:36 (18:32)
4-166
14:25 (32:57)
5-171
10:56 (43:53)
6-170
4:15 (48:08)
 
7-162
4:51 (52:59)
8-151
14:10 (1:07:09)
9-143
5:24 (1:12:33)
10-142
2:56 (1:15:29)
Finish
2:50 (1:18:19)
 
 
9.
FLIN Christian * H40-55 * 1:19:35
 
1-174
3:08 (3:08)
2-149
5:48 (8:56)
3-160
5:30 (14:26)
4-166
3:36 (18:02)
5-171
18:47 (36:49)
6-170
10:28 (47:17)
 
7-162
4:02 (51:19)
8-151
10:44 (1:02:03)
9-143
5:23 (1:07:26)
10-142
4:10 (1:11:36)
Finish
7:59 (1:19:35)
 
10.
SOLARO Francesca * D14 * 1:19:49
 
1-174
2:30 (2:30)
2-149
10:05 (12:35)
3-160
17:38 (30:13)
4-166
3:59 (34:12)
5-171
11:12 (45:24)
6-170
4:15 (49:39)
 
7-162
4:48 (54:27)
8-151
14:28 (1:08:55)
9-143
5:30 (1:14:25)
10-142
2:36 (1:17:01)
Finish
2:48 (1:19:49)
 
11.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D40+ * 1:22:10
 
1-174
3:40 (3:40)
2-149
14:29 (18:09)
3-160
8:25 (26:34)
4-166
3:25 (29:59)
5-171
11:20 (41:19)
6-170
7:51 (49:10)
 
7-162
5:21 (54:31)
8-151
11:31 (1:06:02)
9-143
8:02 (1:14:04)
10-142
3:21 (1:17:25)
Finish
4:45 (1:22:10)
 
 
12.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D40+ * 1:22:46
 
1-174
3:27 (3:27)
2-149
12:49 (16:16)
3-160
18:46 (35:02)
4-166
4:18 (39:20)
5-171
11:07 (50:27)
6-170
4:07 (54:34)
 
7-162
5:21 (59:55)
8-151
12:29 (1:12:24)
9-143
5:04 (1:17:28)
10-142
2:50 (1:20:18)
Finish
2:28 (1:22:46)
 
 
13.
BELLE Clémence * *D20-35 * 1:25:14
 
1-174
3:29 (3:29)
2-149
5:33 (9:02)
3-160
12:21 (21:23)
4-166
5:11 (26:34)
5-171
14:57 (41:31)
6-170
8:59 (50:30)
 
7-162
5:23 (55:53)
8-151
12:57 (1:08:50)
9-143
7:19 (1:16:09)
10-142
5:28 (1:21:37)
Finish
3:37 (1:25:14)
 
 
14.
BOISSIER Cecile * D40+ * 1:26:26
 
1-174
15:42 (15:42)
2-149
4:52 (20:34)
3-160
6:02 (26:36)
4-166
3:58 (30:34)
5-171
12:50 (43:24)
6-170
9:15 (52:39)
 
7-162
4:42 (57:21)
8-151
13:55 (1:11:16)
9-143
7:41 (1:18:57)
10-142
4:45 (1:23:42)
Finish
2:44 (1:26:26)
 
 
15.
COQUIN Daniel * *H40-55 * 1:32:31
 
1-174
3:38 (3:38)
2-149
10:58 (14:36)
3-160
7:03 (21:39)
4-166
4:07 (25:46)
5-171
16:50 (42:36)
6-170
5:21 (47:57)
 
7-162
4:24 (52:21)
8-151
13:43 (1:06:04)
9-143
7:23 (1:13:27)
10-142
6:13 (1:19:40)
Finish
12:51 (1:32:31)
 
 
16.
ANFOSSI Giuseppe * H60+ * 1:33:09
 
1-174
3:28 (3:28)
2-149
21:18 (24:46)
3-160
15:11 (39:57)
4-166
3:58 (43:55)
5-171
13:08 (57:03)
6-170
3:14 (1:00:17)
 
7-162
4:19 (1:04:36)
8-151
14:46 (1:19:22)
9-143
6:20 (1:25:42)
10-142
4:18 (1:30:00)
Finish
3:09 (1:33:09)
 
 
17.
PELLEGRINO Carlo * H14 * 1:33:11
 
1-174
3:19 (3:19)
2-149
8:47 (12:06)
3-160
5:52 (17:58)
4-166
3:26 (21:24)
5-171
37:26 (58:50)
6-170
3:35 (1:02:25)
 
7-162
3:56 (1:06:21)
8-151
14:38 (1:20:59)
9-143
4:31 (1:25:30)
10-142
4:47 (1:30:17)
Finish
2:54 (1:33:11)
 
 
18.
DUQUESNE Emma * D16 * 1:34:03
 
1-174
9:22 (9:22)
2-149
7:37 (16:59)
3-160
6:32 (23:31)
4-166
4:28 (27:59)
5-171
14:06 (42:05)
6-170
8:23 (50:28)
 
7-162
6:49 (57:17)
8-151
22:35 (1:19:52)
9-143
6:25 (1:26:17)
10-142
3:54 (1:30:11)
Finish
3:52 (1:34:03)
 
 
19.
BOISSIER Anouk * D16 * 1:34:26
 
1-174
3:37 (3:37)
2-149
4:40 (8:17)
3-160
6:58 (15:15)
4-166
6:07 (21:22)
5-171
18:52 (40:14)
6-170
11:19 (51:33)
 
7-162
9:05 (1:00:38)
8-151
18:05 (1:18:43)
9-143
8:15 (1:26:58)
10-142
2:44 (1:29:42)
Finish
4:44 (1:34:26)
 
 
20.
ITASSE Anabelle * D40+ * 1:37:47
 
1-174
7:09 (7:09)
2-149
9:35 (16:44)
3-160
7:49 (24:33)
4-166
3:30 (28:03)
5-171
23:06 (51:09)
6-170
7:47 (58:56)
 
7-162
4:39 (1:03:35)
8-151
16:06 (1:19:41)
9-143
6:41 (1:26:22)
10-142
6:53 (1:33:15)
Finish
4:32 (1:37:47)
 
 
21.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D40+ * 1:51:42
 
1-174
8:11 (8:11)
2-149
13:04 (21:15)
3-160
7:18 (28:33)
4-166
5:01 (33:34)
5-171
23:32 (57:06)
6-170
20:07 (1:17:13)
 
7-162
4:58 (1:22:11)
8-151
13:34 (1:35:45)
9-143
6:47 (1:42:32)
10-142
5:35 (1:48:07)
Finish
3:35 (1:51:42)
 
 
22.
SARRAT Sophie * D40+ * 2:10:15
 
1-174
5:27 (5:27)
2-149
18:57 (24:24)
3-160
19:04 (43:28)
4-166
7:52 (51:20)
5-171
15:44 (1:07:04)
6-170
4:14 (1:11:18)
 
7-162
11:25 (1:22:43)
8-151
16:51 (1:39:34)
9-143
15:58 (1:55:32)
10-142
6:02 (2:01:34)
Finish
8:41 (2:10:15)
 
 
23.
LOUVAT Veronique * D40+ * 2:27:59
 
1-174
5:37 (5:37)
2-149
17:18 (22:55)
3-160
7:02 (29:57)
4-166
7:41 (37:38)
5-171
52:09 (1:29:47)
6-170
6:37 (1:36:24)
 
7-162
9:10 (1:45:34)
8-151
17:51 (2:03:25)
9-143
18:30 (2:21:55)
10-142
1:33 (2:23:28)
Finish
4:31 (2:27:59)
 
24.
STEWART Myriam * D40+ * 2:38:28
 
1-174
4:33 (4:33)
2-149
18:23 (22:56)
3-160
8:02 (30:58)
4-166
5:23 (36:21)
5-171
40:44 (1:17:05)
6-170
8:25 (1:25:30)
 
7-162
8:40 (1:34:10)
8-151
25:22 (1:59:32)
9-143
13:00 (2:12:32)
10-142
17:46 (2:30:18)
Finish
8:10 (2:38:28)
 
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise * D40+ * MP
 
1-174
12:12 (12:12)
2-149
17:27 (29:39)
3-160
11:35 (41:14)
4-166
48:23 (1:29:37)
5-171
– (–)
6-170
– (–)
 
7-162
– (2:36:53)
8-151
– (–)
9-143
– (–)
10-142
– (–)
Finish
– (2:45:55)
 
DOLLET Frederic * *H40-55 * MP
 
1-174
17:10 (17:10)
2-149
17:22 (34:32)
3-160
7:56 (42:28)
4-166
5:01 (47:29)
5-171
19:34 (1:07:03)
6-170
– (–)
 
7-162
– (–)
8-151
– (–)
9-143
– (–)
10-142
– (–)
Finish
– (1:15:17)
 
HEBANT Caroline * *D20-35 * MP
 
1-174
9:48 (9:48)
2-149
14:30 (24:18)
3-160
8:31 (32:49)
4-166
5:19 (38:08)
5-171
– (–)
6-170
– (–)
 
7-162
– (–)
8-151
– (–)
9-143
– (–)
10-142
– (–)
Finish
– (1:10:52)
 
JORDAN Bernard * *H40-55 * MP
 
1-174
3:20 (3:20)
2-149
4:29 (7:49)
3-160
3:45 (11:34)
4-166
2:21 (13:55)
5-171
19:29 (33:24)
6-170
4:52 (38:16)
 
7-162
3:04 (41:20)
8-151
9:07 (50:27)
9-143
– (–)
10-142
– (57:20)
Finish
7:29 (1:04:49)
 
KNIPPING Guillemette * D40+ * MP
 
1-174
3:16 (3:16)
2-149
7:58 (11:14)
3-160
6:21 (17:35)
4-166
– (–)
5-171
– (1:03:13)
6-170
6:45 (1:09:58)
 
7-162
5:17 (1:15:15)
8-151
13:05 (1:28:20)
9-143
5:03 (1:33:23)
10-142
5:10 (1:38:33)
Finish
3:19 (1:41:52)
 
 
LOPEZ Florence * D40+ * MP
 
1-174
15:28 (15:28)
2-149
29:41 (45:09)
3-160
– (–)
4-166
– (–)
5-171
– (–)
6-170
– (–)
 
7-162
– (–)
8-151
– (–)
9-143
– (–)
10-142
– (–)
Finish
– (48:54)
 
LORENTE Pia * D18 * MP
 
1-174
– (–)
2-149
– (24:56)
3-160
11:25 (36:21)
4-166
3:38 (39:59)
5-171
15:42 (55:41)
6-170
4:22 (1:00:03)
 
7-162
11:16 (1:11:19)
8-151
17:07 (1:28:26)
9-143
15:55 (1:44:21)
10-142
5:48 (1:50:09)
Finish
8:56 (1:59:05)
 
Circuit C-Jaune Court
 
1.
CHOUILLOU Thao * *H16 * 50:13
 
1-152
2:00 (2:00)
2-157
3:10 (5:10)
3-166
6:49 (11:59)
4-170
10:33 (22:32)
5-164
3:46 (26:18)
6-154
12:37 (38:55)
 
7-145
6:38 (45:33)
8-144
1:15 (46:48)
Finish
3:25 (50:13)
 
2.
SIDNEY Charlotte * *D16 * 1:12:33
 
1-152
2:45 (2:45)
2-157
4:13 (6:58)
3-166
12:09 (19:07)
4-170
20:32 (39:39)
5-164
3:41 (43:20)
6-154
13:45 (57:05)
 
7-145
10:35 (1:07:40)
8-144
2:19 (1:09:59)
Finish
2:34 (1:12:33)
 
3.
GUETIN Valentin * H14 * 1:19:51
 
1-152
2:15 (2:15)
2-157
11:18 (13:33)
3-166
11:33 (25:06)
4-170
18:54 (44:00)
5-164
2:59 (46:59)
6-154
17:10 (1:04:09)
 
7-145
11:53 (1:16:02)
8-144
2:02 (1:18:04)
Finish
1:47 (1:19:51)
 
4.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc * *H40-55 * 1:24:36
 
1-152
4:09 (4:09)
2-157
6:02 (10:11)
3-166
24:31 (34:42)
4-170
14:52 (49:34)
5-164
6:20 (55:54)
6-154
14:26 (1:10:20)
 
7-145
7:49 (1:18:09)
8-144
3:14 (1:21:23)
Finish
3:13 (1:24:36)
 
5.
RUDDOCK Thomas * *H16 * 1:32:00
 
1-152
4:55 (4:55)
2-157
2:39 (7:34)
3-166
20:57 (28:31)
4-170
10:11 (38:42)
5-164
3:11 (41:53)
6-154
31:09 (1:13:02)
 
7-145
13:59 (1:27:01)
8-144
2:06 (1:29:07)
Finish
2:53 (1:32:00)
 
6.
COQUIN Nathalie * *D40+ * 1:33:11
 
1-152
4:05 (4:05)
2-157
5:06 (9:11)
3-166
23:48 (32:59)
4-170
20:28 (53:27)
5-164
4:19 (57:46)
6-154
15:46 (1:13:32)
 
7-145
7:14 (1:20:46)
8-144
8:49 (1:29:35)
Finish
3:36 (1:33:11)
 
7.
NAZINTSEVA Vasilisa * D14 * 1:50:26
 
1-152
5:14 (5:14)
2-157
8:58 (14:12)
3-166
27:43 (41:55)
4-170
16:05 (58:00)
5-164
7:18 (1:05:18)
6-154
21:06 (1:26:24)
 
7-145
19:22 (1:45:46)
8-144
2:30 (1:48:16)
Finish
2:10 (1:50:26)
 
8.
FLIN fabienne * *D40+ * 2:01:47
 
1-152
6:06 (6:06)
2-157
5:48 (11:54)
3-166
25:35 (37:29)
4-170
17:37 (55:06)
5-164
4:01 (59:07)
6-154
31:46 (1:30:53)
 
7-145
23:23 (1:54:16)
8-144
1:38 (1:55:54)
Finish
5:53 (2:01:47)
 
9.
LE SINQ Cécile * *D40+ * 2:21:45
 
1-152
7:14 (7:14)
2-157
16:10 (23:24)
3-166
18:59 (42:23)
4-170
40:07 (1:22:30)
5-164
7:27 (1:29:57)
6-154
23:30 (1:53:27)
 
7-145
18:45 (2:12:12)
8-144
3:09 (2:15:21)
Finish
6:24 (2:21:45)
 
10.
CHAVERNAC Bruno * *H60+ * 2:23:35
 
1-152
9:09 (9:09)
2-157
11:34 (20:43)
3-166
22:59 (43:42)
4-170
25:53 (1:09:35)
5-164
24:34 (1:34:09)
6-154
20:41 (1:54:50)
 
7-145
15:07 (2:09:57)
8-144
6:20 (2:16:17)
Finish
7:18 (2:23:35)
 
11.
BUISSON Geneviève * *D40+ * 2:29:28
 
1-152
17:09 (17:09)
2-157
14:05 (31:14)
3-166
19:19 (50:33)
4-170
37:54 (1:28:27)
5-164
7:43 (1:36:10)
6-154
22:53 (1:59:03)
 
7-145
19:02 (2:18:05)
8-144
3:57 (2:22:02)
Finish
7:26 (2:29:28)
 
12.
CHATELARD Alexandra * *D40+ * 2:35:24
 
1-152
7:31 (7:31)
2-157
16:35 (24:06)
3-166
21:41 (45:47)
4-170
43:20 (1:29:07)
5-164
18:21 (1:47:28)
6-154
21:02 (2:08:30)
 
7-145
13:23 (2:21:53)
8-144
7:54 (2:29:47)
Finish
5:37 (2:35:24)
 
POLVERONI Dima * *D40+ * MP
 
1-152
11:19 (11:19)
2-157
13:48 (25:07)
3-166
41:05 (1:06:12)
4-170
34:57 (1:41:09)
5-164
28:13 (2:09:22)
6-154
– (–)
 
7-145
– (–)
8-144
– (–)
Finish
– (2:49:08)
 
RYBARCZYK Melanie * *D40+ * MP
 
1-152
4:42 (4:42)
2-157
3:17 (7:59)
3-166
11:26 (19:25)
4-170
23:54 (43:19)
5-164
– (–)
6-154
– (1:11:09)
 
7-145
8:44 (1:19:53)
8-144
3:45 (1:23:38)
Finish
9:01 (1:32:39)
 
Circuit D-Bleu
 
1.
JORDAN, Axel, ROSMINI Loris * H12 * 44:04
 
1-148
1:59 (1:59)
2-152
1:04 (3:03)
3-156
2:01 (5:04)
4-165
7:08 (12:12)
5-167
2:54 (15:06)
6-160
14:26 (29:32)
 
7-158
4:21 (33:53)
8-155
6:55 (40:48)
9-147
2:28 (43:16)
Finish
0:48 (44:04)
 
 
2.
DUAN Liu yun * *D20-35 * 1:02:44
 
1-148
2:46 (2:46)
2-152
8:48 (11:34)
3-156
3:18 (14:52)
4-165
8:45 (23:37)
5-167
5:54 (29:31)
6-160
16:06 (45:37)
 
7-158
8:11 (53:48)
8-155
5:38 (59:26)
9-147
2:32 (1:01:58)
Finish
0:46 (1:02:44)
 
3.
XIA Yuan * *D40+ * 1:04:48
 
1-148
4:44 (4:44)
2-152
8:52 (13:36)
3-156
3:14 (16:50)
4-165
8:38 (25:28)
5-167
5:55 (31:23)
6-160
15:56 (47:19)
 
7-158
8:11 (55:30)
8-155
6:05 (1:01:35)
9-147
2:23 (1:03:58)
Finish
0:50 (1:04:48)
 
4.
BENOIT Evan * H10 * 1:09:04
 
1-148
3:06 (3:06)
2-152
3:47 (6:53)
3-156
5:16 (12:09)
4-165
7:08 (19:17)
5-167
6:25 (25:42)
6-160
16:52 (42:34)
 
7-158
14:08 (56:42)
8-155
8:16 (1:04:58)
9-147
3:23 (1:08:21)
Finish
0:43 (1:09:04)
 
5.
PEARSON Elio * H12 * 1:11:43
 
1-148
2:43 (2:43)
2-152
1:46 (4:29)
3-156
24:46 (29:15)
4-165
7:56 (37:11)
5-167
2:33 (39:44)
6-160
16:38 (56:22)
 
7-158
6:57 (1:03:19)
8-155
4:57 (1:08:16)
9-147
2:30 (1:10:46)
Finish
0:57 (1:11:43)
 
6.
JORDAN Esteban * H12 * 1:19:30
 
1-148
3:53 (3:53)
2-152
7:00 (10:53)
3-156
3:30 (14:23)
4-165
13:03 (27:26)
5-167
2:39 (30:05)
6-160
37:36 (1:07:41)
 
7-158
4:21 (1:12:02)
8-155
4:58 (1:17:00)
9-147
2:05 (1:19:05)
Finish
0:25 (1:19:30)
 
7.
RUDDOCK Isabella * *D14 * 1:21:50
 
1-148
10:35 (10:35)
2-152
3:26 (14:01)
3-156
3:55 (17:56)
4-165
14:12 (32:08)
5-167
5:45 (37:53)
6-160
25:04 (1:02:57)
 
7-158
5:26 (1:08:23)
8-155
8:19 (1:16:42)
9-147
4:04 (1:20:46)
Finish
1:04 (1:21:50)
 
 
8.
Maud, Samuel, CHABRUN Erica 1:39:05
 
1-148
5:05 (5:05)
2-152
1:20 (6:25)
3-156
6:06 (12:31)
4-165
9:38 (22:09)
5-167
21:51 (44:00)
6-160
26:53 (1:10:53)
 
7-158
19:34 (1:30:27)
8-155
5:11 (1:35:38)
9-147
2:24 (1:38:02)
Finish
1:03 (1:39:05)
 
NAHON Evy * D12 * DNF
 
1-148
2:35 (2:35)
2-152
0:45 (3:20)
3-156
– (–)
4-165
– (–)
5-167
– (–)
6-160
– (–)
 
7-158
– (–)
8-155
– (–)
9-147
– (–)
Finish
– (–)
 
Circuit E-Vert
 
1.
FARRELL Melissa * D10 * 26:21
 
1-150
0:57 (0:57)
2-148
1:03 (2:00)
3-152
1:13 (3:13)
4-175
0:59 (4:12)
5-156
1:40 (5:52)
6-157
1:35 (7:27)
 
7-162
0:54 (8:21)
8-164
1:32 (9:53)
9-165
2:50 (12:43)
10-163
7:55 (20:38)
11-155
2:18 (22:56)
12-153
0:58 (23:54)
 
13-147
1:28 (25:22)
Finish
0:59 (26:21)
 
2.
HEBANT Alexandre * *H12 * 31:07
 
1-150
0:49 (0:49)
2-148
0:53 (1:42)
3-152
4:36 (6:18)
4-175
2:01 (8:19)
5-156
2:36 (10:55)
6-157
1:38 (12:33)
 
7-162
0:44 (13:17)
8-164
1:34 (14:51)
9-165
2:57 (17:48)
10-163
7:43 (25:31)
11-155
2:21 (27:52)
12-153
1:05 (28:57)
 
13-147
1:17 (30:14)
Finish
0:53 (31:07)
 
3.
DOLLET Hannah * D10 * 44:13
 
1-150
0:54 (0:54)
2-148
0:59 (1:53)
3-152
1:10 (3:03)
4-175
1:14 (4:17)
5-156
16:13 (20:30)
6-157
1:08 (21:38)
 
7-162
0:59 (22:37)
8-164
1:05 (23:42)
9-165
1:57 (25:39)
10-163
11:32 (37:11)
11-155
2:20 (39:31)
12-153
0:57 (40:28)
 
13-147
2:44 (43:12)
Finish
1:01 (44:13)
 
Circuit Vert Acc
 
1.
MAURICE Noelia * D12 * 24:48
 
1-150
1:11 (1:11)
2-148
1:07 (2:18)
3-152
1:36 (3:54)
4-175
0:48 (4:42)
5-156
3:15 (7:57)
6-157
2:21 (10:18)
 
7-162
1:05 (11:23)
8-164
2:12 (13:35)
9-165
2:16 (15:51)
10-163
3:00 (18:51)
11-155
2:45 (21:36)
12-153
1:06 (22:42)
 
13-147
1:27 (24:09)
Finish
0:39 (24:48)
 
2.
CAMUS Faustain * H10 * 28:42
 
1-150
1:41 (1:41)
2-148
1:23 (3:04)
3-152
1:13 (4:17)
4-175
1:17 (5:34)
5-156
2:01 (7:35)
6-157
2:32 (10:07)
 
7-162
1:51 (11:58)
8-164
1:51 (13:49)
9-165
1:42 (15:31)
10-163
4:37 (20:08)
11-155
3:27 (23:35)
12-153
1:54 (25:29)
 
13-147
2:21 (27:50)
Finish
0:52 (28:42)
 
3.
DUCHANGE Lisa * D10 * 30:40
 
1-150
1:29 (1:29)
2-148
1:20 (2:49)
3-152
2:41 (5:30)
4-175
1:26 (6:56)
5-156
1:45 (8:41)
6-157
2:20 (11:01)
 
7-162
1:07 (12:08)
8-164
1:30 (13:38)
9-165
4:14 (17:52)
10-163
7:24 (25:16)
11-155
2:25 (27:41)
12-153
1:24 (29:05)
 
13-147
1:00 (30:05)
Finish
0:35 (30:40)
 
4.
HEBANT Adrien * H10 * 30:50
 
1-150
1:16 (1:16)
2-148
1:13 (2:29)
3-152
1:30 (3:59)
4-175
1:39 (5:38)
5-156
2:42 (8:20)
6-157
2:11 (10:31)
 
7-162
2:02 (12:33)
8-164
2:38 (15:11)
9-165
2:43 (17:54)
10-163
3:43 (21:37)
11-155
4:14 (25:51)
12-153
1:51 (27:42)
 
13-147
2:21 (30:03)
Finish
0:47 (30:50)
 
5.
CHOUILLOU Calie * D10 * 33:51
 
1-150
1:33 (1:33)
2-148
1:25 (2:58)
3-152
5:03 (8:01)
4-175
0:30 (8:31)
5-156
2:59 (11:30)
6-157
5:18 (16:48)
 
7-162
1:55 (18:43)
8-164
1:46 (20:29)
9-165
2:59 (23:28)
10-163
2:53 (26:21)
11-155
4:17 (30:38)
12-153
0:48 (31:26)
 
13-147
1:38 (33:04)
Finish
0:47 (33:51)
 
6.
MAZLOUMIAN Anouk * D10 * 34:54
 
1-150
1:59 (1:59)
2-148
2:12 (4:11)
3-152
1:49 (6:00)
4-175
1:14 (7:14)
5-156
3:50 (11:04)
6-157
5:04 (16:08)
 
7-162
1:39 (17:47)
8-164
3:31 (21:18)
9-165
2:35 (23:53)
10-163
4:02 (27:55)
11-155
3:26 (31:21)
12-153
0:56 (32:17)
 
13-147
1:37 (33:54)
Finish
1:00 (34:54)
 
7.
DOLLET Thomas * H10 * 39:54
 
1-150
2:19 (2:19)
2-148
1:15 (3:34)
3-152
1:03 (4:37)
4-175
1:18 (5:55)
5-156
12:26 (18:21)
6-157
1:13 (19:34)
 
7-162
1:14 (20:48)
8-164
1:47 (22:35)
9-165
2:37 (25:12)
10-163
8:33 (33:45)
11-155
2:12 (35:57)
12-153
1:45 (37:42)
 
13-147
1:29 (39:11)
Finish
0:43 (39:54)

Created by MeOS 3.6.1033 (RC1): 24/03/19 19:42:56