Résultats Challenge 06 Col de Braus

 

2019-03-24

 
Circuit A Jaune L
 
3925 m - 225 m
 
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
 
1.
BERTOLINI Dario
H20-35
OPK MIRAFLORES
40:38
 
2.
CAMUS Sylvain
H20-35
Passorientation
41:12
 
3.
MATHIEU Patrice
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
42:40
 
4.
AMROUCHE Clément
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
49:08
 
5.
SAY Lilian
H18
0615PZ VSAO
55:33
 
6.
BOISSIER Nicolas
H40-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
55:44
 
7.
MAURICE Benjamin
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
59:09
 
8.
BEYLS Nicolas
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
59:33
 
9.
LOUVAT Mathieu
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:14
 
10.
JARA Gaelic
H18
0621PZ MouginsO
1:06:51
 
11.
PELLEGRINO Edoardo
H16
ORI CUNEO
1:07:13
 
12.
NAHON David
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:02
 
13.
STEWART Ludovic
H18
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:08
 
14.
OPPEDISANO Michel
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:43
 
15.
HEBANT Jerome
H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
1:10:15
 
16.
FARRELL Jim
H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
1:11:41
 
17.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:43
 
18.
MARTY Olivier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:55
 
19.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:27
 
20.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:29
 
21.
MADRIGNAC Yannick
H20-35
0621PZ MouginsO
1:18:55
 
22.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:18
 
23.
DESPLANQUES Denis
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:13
 
24.
ROBERTO Andrea
H40-55
ORI CUNEO
1:23:01
 
25.
GUETIN Francois
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:09
 
26.
PEARSON Rick
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:27:22
 
27.
AMROUCHE Didier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:09
 
28.
THERVILLE Cyrille
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:49
 
29.
GABARD Pascal
H40-55
Passorientation
1:33:51
 
30.
COULON Thibaud
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:00
 
31.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:44:19
 
32.
PAILHE Isabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:52:02
 
33.
BRUNO Andrea
H20-35
ORI CUNEO
2:08:32
 
34.
PANERO Enrico
H20-35
ORI CUNEO
2:08:40
 
35.
COULON Annick
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
2:09:27
 
36.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
2:18:41
 
37.
DUSFOUR Alexandre
H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
2:25:40
 
GANDY Didier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
SARRAT Bastien
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
SARRAT Christophe
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
SAY Christopher
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
VINK Guillaume
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
RICHARD Christian
H60+
1303PZ MARCO
Aband.
 
Circuit B Jaune M
 
3425 m - 170 m
 
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
 
1.
CHARPENTIER Eric
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
59:51
 
2.
EININGER Celine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:40
 
3.
BIANCO Costanza
D18
OPK MIRAFLORES
1:10:57
 
4.
BACQUE Cecile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:09
 
5.
GUIDA Francesca
D16
ORI CUNEO
1:16:24
 
6.
NAHON Ethan
H16
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:56
 
7.
GUETIN Lou
D18
Passorientation
1:17:43
 
8.
CIARLITTO Guendalina
D14
ORI CUNEO
1:18:19
 
9.
FLIN Christian
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:35
 
10.
SOLARO Francesca
D14
ORI CUNEO
1:19:49
 
11.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:10
 
12.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:46
 
13.
BELLE Clémence
*D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:14
 
14.
BOISSIER Cecile
D40+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:26:26
 
15.
COQUIN Daniel
*H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
1:32:31
 
16.
ANFOSSI Giuseppe
H60+
ORI CUNEO
1:33:09
 
17.
PELLEGRINO Carlo
H14
ORI CUNEO
1:33:11
 
18.
DUQUESNE Emma
D16
0615PZ VSAO
1:34:03
 
19.
BOISSIER Anouk
D16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:34:26
 
20.
ITASSE Anabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:37:47
 
21.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:51:42
 
22.
SARRAT Sophie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
2:10:15
 
23.
LOUVAT Veronique
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
2:27:59
 
24.
STEWART Myriam
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
2:38:28
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
DOLLET Frederic
*H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
HEBANT Caroline
*D20-35
0621PZ MouginsO
PM
 
JORDAN Bernard
*H40-55
Passorientation
PM
 
KNIPPING Guillemette
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
LOPEZ Florence
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
LORENTE Pia
D18
Passorientation
PM
 
Circuit C Jaune C
 
2925 m - 110 m
 
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
 
1.
CHOUILLOU Thao
*H16
0615PZ VSAO
50:13
 
2.
SIDNEY Charlotte
*D16
0621PZ MouginsO
1:12:33
 
3.
GUETIN Valentin
H14
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:51
 
4.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc
*H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:36
 
5.
RUDDOCK Thomas
*H16
0621PZ MouginsO
1:32:00
 
6.
COQUIN Nathalie
*D40+
0621PZ MouginsO
1:33:11
 
7.
NAZINTSEVA Vasilisa
D14
0621PZ MouginsO
1:50:26
 
8.
FLIN fabienne
*D40+
Passorientation
2:01:47
 
9.
LE SINQ Cécile
*D40+
0615PZ VSAO
2:21:45
 
10.
CHAVERNAC Bruno
*H60+
0615PZ VSAO
2:23:35
 
11.
BUISSON Geneviève
*D40+
0615PZ VSAO
2:29:28
 
12.
CHATELARD Alexandra
*D40+
Passorientation
2:35:24
 
POLVERONI Dima
*D40+
Passorientation
PM
 
RYBARCZYK Melanie
*D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
Circuit D Bleu
 
1800 m - 80 m
 
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
 
1.
JORDAN, Axel, ROSMINI Loris
H12
Passorientation
44:04
 
2.
DUAN Liu yun
*D20-35
Passorientation
1:02:44
 
3.
XIA Yuan
*D40+
Passorientation
1:04:48
 
4.
BENOIT Evan
H10
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:04
 
5.
PEARSON Elio
H12
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:43
 
6.
JORDAN Esteban
H12
Passorientation
1:19:30
 
7.
RUDDOCK Isabella
*D14
0621PZ MouginsO
1:21:50
 
8.
Maud, Samuel, CHABRUN Erica
0615PZ VSAO
1:39:05
 
NAHON Evy
D12
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
Circuit E Vert
 
1300 m - 30 m
 
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
 
1.
FARRELL Melissa
D10
0621PZ MouginsO
26:21
 
2.
HEBANT Alexandre
*H12
0621PZ MouginsO
31:07
 
3.
DOLLET Hannah
D10
0615PZ VSAO
44:13
 
Circuit Vert Acc
 
1300 m - 30 m
 
place
Nom
catég
club
temps
 
1.
MAURICE Noelia
D12
Passorientation
24:48
 
2.
CAMUS Faustain
H10
Passorientation
28:42
 
3.
DUCHANGE Lisa
D10
0615PZ VSAO
30:40
 
4.
HEBANT Adrien
H10
0621PZ MouginsO
30:50
 
5.
CHOUILLOU Calie
D10
0615PZ VSAO
33:51
 
6.
MAZLOUMIAN Anouk
D10
Passorientation
34:54
 
7.
DOLLET Thomas
H10
Passorientation
39:54

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1033 (RC1): 24/03/19 19:50:12