Résultats avec temps intermediaires

Challenge 06 Vaugrenier – 2018-11-25

Circuit A - Jaune Long
 
1.
AMROUCHE Clément * H18 * 33:45
1-159
2:26 (2:26)
2-169
2:15 (4:41)
3-162
2:41 (7:22)
4-145
2:49 (10:11)
5-153
3:50 (14:01)
6-163
1:36 (15:37)
7-170
2:18 (17:55)
8-167
0:58 (18:53)
9-152
3:36 (22:29)
10-155
1:17 (23:46)
11-164
1:22 (25:08)
12-168
2:11 (27:19)
13-146
3:49 (31:08)
14-143
1:15 (32:23)
15-141
1:03 (33:26)
Arrivée
0:19 (33:45)
 
2.
CAMUS Sylvain * H20-35 * 34:24
1-159
2:48 (2:48)
2-169
3:29 (6:17)
3-162
2:24 (8:41)
4-145
2:29 (11:10)
5-153
4:29 (15:39)
6-163
2:21 (18:00)
7-170
2:12 (20:12)
8-167
0:51 (21:03)
9-152
3:23 (24:26)
10-155
1:14 (25:40)
11-164
1:19 (26:59)
12-168
1:29 (28:28)
13-146
3:07 (31:35)
14-143
1:28 (33:03)
15-141
1:03 (34:06)
Arrivée
0:18 (34:24)
 
3.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H20-35 * 35:14
1-159
3:01 (3:01)
2-169
2:32 (5:33)
3-162
2:42 (8:15)
4-145
2:58 (11:13)
5-153
3:13 (14:26)
6-163
1:36 (16:02)
7-170
2:26 (18:28)
8-167
0:49 (19:17)
9-152
3:56 (23:13)
10-155
1:40 (24:53)
11-164
1:35 (26:28)
12-168
2:09 (28:37)
13-146
3:47 (32:24)
14-143
1:33 (33:57)
15-141
1:01 (34:58)
Arrivée
0:16 (35:14)
 
4.
MATHIEU Patrice * H40-55 * 35:32
1-159
2:53 (2:53)
2-169
2:33 (5:26)
3-162
2:29 (7:55)
4-145
3:07 (11:02)
5-153
3:12 (14:14)
6-163
1:31 (15:45)
7-170
2:18 (18:03)
8-167
0:50 (18:53)
9-152
3:48 (22:41)
10-155
1:38 (24:19)
11-164
1:26 (25:45)
12-168
2:29 (28:14)
13-146
4:03 (32:17)
14-143
1:43 (34:00)
15-141
1:12 (35:12)
Arrivée
0:20 (35:32)
 
5.
MAURICE Benjamin * H20-35 * 38:22
1-159
2:45 (2:45)
2-169
2:28 (5:13)
3-162
2:45 (7:58)
4-145
2:59 (10:57)
5-153
3:29 (14:26)
6-163
2:00 (16:26)
7-170
2:40 (19:06)
8-167
1:07 (20:13)
9-152
4:09 (24:22)
10-155
1:26 (25:48)
11-164
3:15 (29:03)
12-168
2:43 (31:46)
13-146
3:39 (35:25)
14-143
1:39 (37:04)
15-141
1:00 (38:04)
Arrivée
0:18 (38:22)
 
6.
BEYLS Nicolas * H20-35 * 38:45
1-159
2:53 (2:53)
2-169
2:55 (5:48)
3-162
2:33 (8:21)
4-145
3:26 (11:47)
5-153
3:24 (15:11)
6-163
1:36 (16:47)
7-170
2:30 (19:17)
8-167
1:06 (20:23)
9-152
4:05 (24:28)
10-155
1:57 (26:25)
11-164
3:07 (29:32)
12-168
1:53 (31:25)
13-146
4:00 (35:25)
14-143
1:55 (37:20)
15-141
1:08 (38:28)
Arrivée
0:17 (38:45)
 
7.
SAY Lilian * H18 * 38:57
1-159
3:14 (3:14)
2-169
4:48 (8:02)
3-162
2:54 (10:56)
4-145
2:49 (13:45)
5-153
3:21 (17:06)
6-163
1:33 (18:39)
7-170
2:56 (21:35)
8-167
1:06 (22:41)
9-152
3:34 (26:15)
10-155
1:17 (27:32)
11-164
1:59 (29:31)
12-168
2:14 (31:45)
13-146
3:49 (35:34)
14-143
1:26 (37:00)
15-141
1:39 (38:39)
Arrivée
0:18 (38:57)
 
8.
FOREY Thomas * H40-55 * 40:27
1-159
3:19 (3:19)
2-169
2:12 (5:31)
3-162
3:18 (8:49)
4-145
3:29 (12:18)
5-153
3:36 (15:54)
6-163
1:43 (17:37)
7-170
2:50 (20:27)
8-167
1:15 (21:42)
9-152
4:13 (25:55)
10-155
3:09 (29:04)
11-164
1:24 (30:28)
12-168
2:39 (33:07)
13-146
3:50 (36:57)
14-143
1:50 (38:47)
15-141
1:20 (40:07)
Arrivée
0:20 (40:27)
 
9.
KASTENSSON Jens * H40-55 * 42:53
1-159
4:11 (4:11)
2-169
3:00 (7:11)
3-162
3:26 (10:37)
4-145
3:55 (14:32)
5-153
– (–)
6-163
– (19:48)
7-170
2:49 (22:37)
8-167
0:59 (23:36)
9-152
4:51 (28:27)
10-155
1:31 (29:58)
11-164
1:36 (31:34)
12-168
2:31 (34:05)
13-146
5:00 (39:05)
14-143
2:02 (41:07)
15-141
1:22 (42:29)
Arrivée
0:24 (42:53)
 
 
10.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H40-55 * 45:17
1-159
3:07 (3:07)
2-169
3:16 (6:23)
3-162
3:14 (9:37)
4-145
3:56 (13:33)
5-153
4:20 (17:53)
6-163
2:15 (20:08)
7-170
3:21 (23:29)
8-167
1:09 (24:38)
9-152
4:47 (29:25)
10-155
2:01 (31:26)
11-164
2:00 (33:26)
12-168
2:54 (36:20)
13-146
4:50 (41:10)
14-143
2:16 (43:26)
15-141
1:31 (44:57)
Arrivée
0:20 (45:17)
 
11.
DILLET Antoine * H20-35 * 45:40
1-159
3:53 (3:53)
2-169
3:18 (7:11)
3-162
2:51 (10:02)
4-145
2:59 (13:01)
5-153
3:36 (16:37)
6-163
1:35 (18:12)
7-170
5:42 (23:54)
8-167
0:50 (24:44)
9-152
4:41 (29:25)
10-155
1:51 (31:16)
11-164
2:39 (33:55)
12-168
2:20 (36:15)
13-146
4:00 (40:15)
14-143
3:49 (44:04)
15-141
1:15 (45:19)
Arrivée
0:21 (45:40)
 
11.
JONOT Baptiste * H40-55 * 45:40
1-159
5:57 (5:57)
2-169
3:59 (9:56)
3-162
3:03 (12:59)
4-145
4:03 (17:02)
5-153
4:35 (21:37)
6-163
2:53 (24:30)
7-170
2:36 (27:06)
8-167
0:52 (27:58)
9-152
4:22 (32:20)
10-155
1:30 (33:50)
11-164
2:09 (35:59)
12-168
2:45 (38:44)
13-146
3:46 (42:30)
14-143
1:36 (44:06)
15-141
1:18 (45:24)
Arrivée
0:16 (45:40)
 
13.
HATAT Philippe * H40-55 * 47:36
1-159
3:20 (3:20)
2-169
3:36 (6:56)
3-162
3:27 (10:23)
4-145
4:25 (14:48)
5-153
4:12 (19:00)
6-163
1:59 (20:59)
7-170
3:46 (24:45)
8-167
1:13 (25:58)
9-152
4:39 (30:37)
10-155
1:42 (32:19)
11-164
2:07 (34:26)
12-168
5:04 (39:30)
13-146
3:57 (43:27)
14-143
2:35 (46:02)
15-141
1:17 (47:19)
Arrivée
0:17 (47:36)
 
14.
GUIOT Vincent * H20-35 * 48:12
1-159
3:31 (3:31)
2-169
5:41 (9:12)
3-162
3:03 (12:15)
4-145
4:19 (16:34)
5-153
3:36 (20:10)
6-163
1:38 (21:48)
7-170
4:19 (26:07)
8-167
1:01 (27:08)
9-152
4:58 (32:06)
10-155
2:04 (34:10)
11-164
2:38 (36:48)
12-168
3:29 (40:17)
13-146
3:53 (44:10)
14-143
2:23 (46:33)
15-141
1:16 (47:49)
Arrivée
0:23 (48:12)
 
15.
CALANDO Antoine * H40-55 * 48:36
1-159
3:14 (3:14)
2-169
3:53 (7:07)
3-162
3:15 (10:22)
4-145
6:16 (16:38)
5-153
3:58 (20:36)
6-163
2:18 (22:54)
7-170
3:22 (26:16)
8-167
1:26 (27:42)
9-152
5:23 (33:05)
10-155
1:40 (34:45)
11-164
2:09 (36:54)
12-168
3:13 (40:07)
13-146
4:41 (44:48)
14-143
2:01 (46:49)
15-141
1:23 (48:12)
Arrivée
0:24 (48:36)
 
16.
DESPLANQUES Denis * H60+ * 49:09
1-159
4:15 (4:15)
2-169
2:54 (7:09)
3-162
3:17 (10:26)
4-145
6:07 (16:33)
5-153
4:29 (21:02)
6-163
2:16 (23:18)
7-170
3:18 (26:36)
8-167
1:15 (27:51)
9-152
4:56 (32:47)
10-155
3:45 (36:32)
11-164
1:38 (38:10)
12-168
2:22 (40:32)
13-146
4:38 (45:10)
14-143
2:17 (47:27)
15-141
1:17 (48:44)
Arrivée
0:25 (49:09)
 
17.
MARTY Olivier * H40-55 * 52:49
1-159
5:10 (5:10)
2-169
3:02 (8:12)
3-162
3:59 (12:11)
4-145
4:26 (16:37)
5-153
4:05 (20:42)
6-163
2:03 (22:45)
7-170
3:36 (26:21)
8-167
1:03 (27:24)
9-152
5:24 (32:48)
10-155
2:54 (35:42)
11-164
1:35 (37:17)
12-168
3:56 (41:13)
13-146
4:39 (45:52)
14-143
4:36 (50:28)
15-141
2:01 (52:29)
Arrivée
0:20 (52:49)
 
18.
JANIS Bethers * H20-35 * 53:42
1-159
3:22 (3:22)
2-169
4:12 (7:34)
3-162
3:18 (10:52)
4-145
4:03 (14:55)
5-153
3:27 (18:22)
6-163
1:36 (19:58)
7-170
3:00 (22:58)
8-167
1:22 (24:20)
9-152
6:22 (30:42)
10-155
2:13 (32:55)
11-164
1:39 (34:34)
12-168
2:35 (37:09)
13-146
9:37 (46:46)
14-143
5:20 (52:06)
15-141
1:16 (53:22)
Arrivée
0:20 (53:42)
 
19.
BACQUE Cecile * D40+ * 55:21
1-159
3:52 (3:52)
2-169
3:57 (7:49)
3-162
4:50 (12:39)
4-145
6:11 (18:50)
5-153
4:53 (23:43)
6-163
2:28 (26:11)
7-170
3:36 (29:47)
8-167
1:05 (30:52)
9-152
6:05 (36:57)
10-155
2:19 (39:16)
11-164
2:23 (41:39)
12-168
3:58 (45:37)
13-146
5:16 (50:53)
14-143
2:10 (53:03)
15-141
1:56 (54:59)
Arrivée
0:22 (55:21)
 
20.
FARRELL Jim * H40-55 * 56:19
1-159
4:18 (4:18)
2-169
3:52 (8:10)
3-162
3:32 (11:42)
4-145
5:12 (16:54)
5-153
4:29 (21:23)
6-163
2:22 (23:45)
7-170
3:34 (27:19)
8-167
1:12 (28:31)
9-152
6:04 (34:35)
10-155
2:53 (37:28)
11-164
2:28 (39:56)
12-168
5:00 (44:56)
13-146
6:00 (50:56)
14-143
3:18 (54:14)
15-141
1:38 (55:52)
Arrivée
0:27 (56:19)
 
21.
GANDY Didier * H40-55 * 57:11
1-159
4:17 (4:17)
2-169
3:31 (7:48)
3-162
3:42 (11:30)
4-145
4:35 (16:05)
5-153
5:33 (21:38)
6-163
2:15 (23:53)
7-170
4:38 (28:31)
8-167
1:07 (29:38)
9-152
6:26 (36:04)
10-155
2:30 (38:34)
11-164
2:32 (41:06)
12-168
5:28 (46:34)
13-146
5:46 (52:20)
14-143
2:43 (55:03)
15-141
1:43 (56:46)
Arrivée
0:25 (57:11)
 
22.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D40+ * 57:38
1-159
3:49 (3:49)
2-169
4:05 (7:54)
3-162
3:32 (11:26)
4-145
7:37 (19:03)
5-153
5:31 (24:34)
6-163
2:11 (26:45)
7-170
4:42 (31:27)
8-167
1:34 (33:01)
9-152
6:42 (39:43)
10-155
2:02 (41:45)
11-164
2:30 (44:15)
12-168
2:28 (46:43)
13-146
5:13 (51:56)
14-143
4:04 (56:00)
15-141
1:19 (57:19)
Arrivée
0:19 (57:38)
 
23.
SAY Christopher * H40-55 * 59:05
1-159
3:53 (3:53)
2-169
6:59 (10:52)
3-162
8:32 (19:24)
4-145
9:52 (29:16)
5-153
4:13 (33:29)
6-163
2:06 (35:35)
7-170
2:49 (38:24)
8-167
1:35 (39:59)
9-152
5:02 (45:01)
10-155
1:34 (46:35)
11-164
2:25 (49:00)
12-168
2:29 (51:29)
13-146
4:06 (55:35)
14-143
2:01 (57:36)
15-141
1:10 (58:46)
Arrivée
0:19 (59:05)
 
24.
FILLON David * H40-55 * 1:00:49
1-159
3:28 (3:28)
2-169
6:49 (10:17)
3-162
4:41 (14:58)
4-145
5:43 (20:41)
5-153
4:38 (25:19)
6-163
2:49 (28:08)
7-170
5:36 (33:44)
8-167
1:23 (35:07)
9-152
5:59 (41:06)
10-155
2:16 (43:22)
11-164
2:29 (45:51)
12-168
3:49 (49:40)
13-146
6:26 (56:06)
14-143
2:52 (58:58)
15-141
1:30 (1:00:28)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:00:49)
 
25.
PEARSON Rick * H40-55 * 1:01:33
1-159
7:37 (7:37)
2-169
3:57 (11:34)
3-162
4:43 (16:17)
4-145
7:24 (23:41)
5-153
5:21 (29:02)
6-163
2:31 (31:33)
7-170
4:15 (35:48)
8-167
1:06 (36:54)
9-152
6:06 (43:00)
10-155
2:04 (45:04)
11-164
2:03 (47:07)
12-168
3:54 (51:01)
13-146
5:33 (56:34)
14-143
2:42 (59:16)
15-141
1:48 (1:01:04)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:01:33)
 
26.
LORRE Annie * D40+ * 1:01:57
1-159
4:45 (4:45)
2-169
3:58 (8:43)
3-162
5:06 (13:49)
4-145
4:37 (18:26)
5-153
5:49 (24:15)
6-163
2:37 (26:52)
7-170
3:52 (30:44)
8-167
1:12 (31:56)
9-152
6:03 (37:59)
10-155
2:10 (40:09)
11-164
2:22 (42:31)
12-168
4:15 (46:46)
13-146
6:29 (53:15)
14-143
3:48 (57:03)
15-141
4:30 (1:01:33)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:01:57)
 
27.
AMROUCHE Didier * H40-55 * 1:02:23
1-159
4:37 (4:37)
2-169
5:09 (9:46)
3-162
3:59 (13:45)
4-145
7:54 (21:39)
5-153
6:37 (28:16)
6-163
3:02 (31:18)
7-170
3:42 (35:00)
8-167
1:09 (36:09)
9-152
6:43 (42:52)
10-155
2:02 (44:54)
11-164
2:31 (47:25)
12-168
3:34 (50:59)
13-146
6:13 (57:12)
14-143
3:01 (1:00:13)
15-141
1:39 (1:01:52)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:02:23)
 
28.
GUETIN Francois * H40-55 * 1:08:00
1-159
6:07 (6:07)
2-169
3:14 (9:21)
3-162
6:28 (15:49)
4-145
6:32 (22:21)
5-153
6:47 (29:08)
6-163
2:51 (31:59)
7-170
3:55 (35:54)
8-167
1:49 (37:43)
9-152
6:49 (44:32)
10-155
6:56 (51:28)
11-164
2:47 (54:15)
12-168
4:06 (58:21)
13-146
5:22 (1:03:43)
14-143
2:27 (1:06:10)
15-141
1:27 (1:07:37)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:08:00)
 
29.
DEBIOL Philippe * H40-55 * 1:11:16
1-159
7:46 (7:46)
2-169
5:07 (12:53)
3-162
5:35 (18:28)
4-145
5:33 (24:01)
5-153
7:26 (31:27)
6-163
2:49 (34:16)
7-170
4:19 (38:35)
8-167
1:19 (39:54)
9-152
7:33 (47:27)
10-155
1:58 (49:25)
11-164
3:27 (52:52)
12-168
6:19 (59:11)
13-146
6:41 (1:05:52)
14-143
3:04 (1:08:56)
15-141
1:50 (1:10:46)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:11:16)
 
30.
MASONI Bruno * H40-55 * 1:11:37
1-159
5:32 (5:32)
2-169
4:53 (10:25)
3-162
5:12 (15:37)
4-145
5:25 (21:02)
5-153
6:17 (27:19)
6-163
2:29 (29:48)
7-170
3:57 (33:45)
8-167
1:18 (35:03)
9-152
9:07 (44:10)
10-155
3:05 (47:15)
11-164
5:58 (53:13)
12-168
3:37 (56:50)
13-146
9:45 (1:06:35)
14-143
2:51 (1:09:26)
15-141
1:39 (1:11:05)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:11:37)
 
31.
LONGERE Daniel * H40-55 * 1:12:09
1-159
5:45 (5:45)
2-169
4:44 (10:29)
3-162
5:05 (15:34)
4-145
6:37 (22:11)
5-153
6:59 (29:10)
6-163
3:52 (33:02)
7-170
5:04 (38:06)
8-167
1:50 (39:56)
9-152
9:12 (49:08)
10-155
2:37 (51:45)
11-164
2:44 (54:29)
12-168
4:01 (58:30)
13-146
7:55 (1:06:25)
14-143
2:46 (1:09:11)
15-141
2:15 (1:11:26)
Arrivée
0:43 (1:12:09)
 
32.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H40-55 * 1:16:07
1-159
3:53 (3:53)
2-169
4:07 (8:00)
3-162
5:14 (13:14)
4-145
9:14 (22:28)
5-153
5:30 (27:58)
6-163
3:01 (30:59)
7-170
8:36 (39:35)
8-167
1:06 (40:41)
9-152
5:02 (45:43)
10-155
2:22 (48:05)
11-164
2:39 (50:44)
12-168
13:38 (1:04:22)
13-146
5:45 (1:10:07)
14-143
3:05 (1:13:12)
15-141
2:35 (1:15:47)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:16:07)
 
33.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc * H40-55 * 1:16:33
1-159
5:15 (5:15)
2-169
4:30 (9:45)
3-162
5:21 (15:06)
4-145
9:34 (24:40)
5-153
8:35 (33:15)
6-163
3:10 (36:25)
7-170
6:28 (42:53)
8-167
2:15 (45:08)
9-152
8:09 (53:17)
10-155
3:10 (56:27)
11-164
2:35 (59:02)
12-168
4:12 (1:03:14)
13-146
7:25 (1:10:39)
14-143
3:14 (1:13:53)
15-141
2:04 (1:15:57)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:16:33)
 
34.
BERGOIN Raymond * H40-55 * 1:22:12
1-159
5:10 (5:10)
2-169
5:10 (10:20)
3-162
8:09 (18:29)
4-145
8:00 (26:29)
5-153
7:49 (34:18)
6-163
3:20 (37:38)
7-170
4:28 (42:06)
8-167
1:25 (43:31)
9-152
6:29 (50:00)
10-155
6:22 (56:22)
11-164
3:07 (59:29)
12-168
7:07 (1:06:36)
13-146
8:44 (1:15:20)
14-143
3:41 (1:19:01)
15-141
2:45 (1:21:46)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:22:12)
 
35.
MASONI Béatrice * D40+ * 1:25:54
1-159
8:24 (8:24)
2-169
4:41 (13:05)
3-162
5:15 (18:20)
4-145
5:22 (23:42)
5-153
6:15 (29:57)
6-163
2:47 (32:44)
7-170
3:55 (36:39)
8-167
1:26 (38:05)
9-152
8:49 (46:54)
10-155
3:31 (50:25)
11-164
5:30 (55:55)
12-168
3:59 (59:54)
13-146
7:45 (1:07:39)
14-143
12:39 (1:20:18)
15-141
5:09 (1:25:27)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:25:54)
 
36.
FRANCISCO André * H20-35 * 1:27:50
1-159
6:35 (6:35)
2-169
– (–)
3-162
– (35:06)
4-145
5:34 (40:40)
5-153
7:16 (47:56)
6-163
3:05 (51:01)
7-170
5:45 (56:46)
8-167
1:40 (58:26)
9-152
7:16 (1:05:42)
10-155
2:22 (1:08:04)
11-164
2:30 (1:10:34)
12-168
4:54 (1:15:28)
13-146
6:25 (1:21:53)
14-143
3:14 (1:25:07)
15-141
2:20 (1:27:27)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:27:50)
 
37.
VIDEMENT Sébastien * H20-35 * 1:30:03
1-159
5:03 (5:03)
2-169
21:46 (26:49)
3-162
6:11 (33:00)
4-145
5:34 (38:34)
5-153
7:03 (45:37)
6-163
3:23 (49:00)
7-170
4:40 (53:40)
8-167
2:06 (55:46)
9-152
6:58 (1:02:44)
10-155
3:47 (1:06:31)
11-164
2:13 (1:08:44)
12-168
3:46 (1:12:30)
13-146
6:56 (1:19:26)
14-143
8:56 (1:28:22)
15-141
1:18 (1:29:40)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:30:03)
 
38.
LONGERE Dynan * H16 * 1:32:49
1-159
6:54 (6:54)
2-169
10:18 (17:12)
3-162
5:40 (22:52)
4-145
12:29 (35:21)
5-153
7:12 (42:33)
6-163
4:06 (46:39)
7-170
6:12 (52:51)
8-167
1:14 (54:05)
9-152
6:31 (1:00:36)
10-155
3:19 (1:03:55)
11-164
2:58 (1:06:53)
12-168
4:28 (1:11:21)
13-146
12:47 (1:24:08)
14-143
6:04 (1:30:12)
15-141
1:52 (1:32:04)
Arrivée
0:45 (1:32:49)
 
39.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * H60+ * 1:35:16
1-159
5:27 (5:27)
2-169
4:59 (10:26)
3-162
6:00 (16:26)
4-145
11:56 (28:22)
5-153
6:38 (35:00)
6-163
4:00 (39:00)
7-170
13:13 (52:13)
8-167
1:20 (53:33)
9-152
13:52 (1:07:25)
10-155
4:27 (1:11:52)
11-164
3:49 (1:15:41)
12-168
3:28 (1:19:09)
13-146
9:39 (1:28:48)
14-143
3:14 (1:32:02)
15-141
2:51 (1:34:53)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:35:16)
 
40.
VINK Guillaume * H20-35 * 1:41:59
1-159
5:10 (5:10)
2-169
21:43 (26:53)
3-162
7:06 (33:59)
4-145
14:03 (48:02)
5-153
7:07 (55:09)
6-163
3:24 (58:33)
7-170
4:33 (1:03:06)
8-167
1:28 (1:04:34)
9-152
9:09 (1:13:43)
10-155
4:51 (1:18:34)
11-164
3:28 (1:22:02)
12-168
5:55 (1:27:57)
13-146
9:23 (1:37:20)
14-143
2:20 (1:39:40)
15-141
2:02 (1:41:42)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:41:59)
 
41.
FLIN Christian * H40-55 * 1:56:06
1-159
16:18 (16:18)
2-169
9:24 (25:42)
3-162
10:03 (35:45)
4-145
9:08 (44:53)
5-153
9:33 (54:26)
6-163
3:11 (57:37)
7-170
6:26 (1:04:03)
8-167
2:14 (1:06:17)
9-152
24:51 (1:31:08)
10-155
2:46 (1:33:54)
11-164
3:18 (1:37:12)
12-168
4:27 (1:41:39)
13-146
7:00 (1:48:39)
14-143
3:27 (1:52:06)
15-141
3:32 (1:55:38)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:56:06)
 
42.
FOLLIOT Gaelle * D40+ * 2:21:05
1-159
12:43 (12:43)
2-169
39:01 (51:44)
3-162
5:52 (57:36)
4-145
10:45 (1:08:21)
5-153
11:50 (1:20:11)
6-163
4:05 (1:24:16)
7-170
7:10 (1:31:26)
8-167
1:28 (1:32:54)
9-152
9:06 (1:42:00)
10-155
8:40 (1:50:40)
11-164
5:35 (1:56:15)
12-168
3:52 (2:00:07)
13-146
10:31 (2:10:38)
14-143
6:41 (2:17:19)
15-141
3:13 (2:20:32)
Arrivée
0:33 (2:21:05)
 
 
AMROUCHE Romain * H16 * PM
1-159
30:51 (30:51)
2-169
– (–)
3-162
– (–)
4-145
– (38:20)
5-153
– (–)
6-163
– (–)
7-170
– (–)
8-167
– (–)
9-152
– (–)
10-155
– (–)
11-164
– (–)
12-168
– (–)
13-146
– (–)
14-143
– (41:45)
15-141
2:35 (44:20)
Arrivée
0:45 (45:05)
 
OLIVIER Françoise * D40+ * PM
1-159
4:05 (4:05)
2-169
8:54 (12:59)
3-162
3:45 (16:44)
4-145
12:37 (29:21)
5-153
5:34 (34:55)
6-163
2:34 (37:29)
7-170
4:19 (41:48)
8-167
1:15 (43:03)
9-152
6:07 (49:10)
10-155
2:45 (51:55)
11-164
2:51 (54:46)
12-168
5:08 (59:54)
13-146
5:38 (1:05:32)
14-143
4:52 (1:10:24)
15-141
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:12:20)
 
GIAI Jean Sebastien * H20-35 * Aband.
1-159
5:08 (5:08)
2-169
6:36 (11:44)
3-162
5:48 (17:32)
4-145
– (–)
5-153
– (–)
6-163
– (37:41)
7-170
– (–)
8-167
– (–)
9-152
– (–)
10-155
– (–)
11-164
– (–)
12-168
– (–)
13-146
– (–)
14-143
– (–)
15-141
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
Circuit B - Jaune Moyen
 
1.
JARA Gaelic * H16 * 41:21
1-161
2:46 (2:46)
2-169
4:19 (7:05)
3-164
2:29 (9:34)
4-162
2:15 (11:49)
5-167
3:27 (15:16)
6-170
1:17 (16:33)
7-163
3:02 (19:35)
8-153
4:45 (24:20)
9-146
2:48 (27:08)
10-143
2:06 (29:14)
11-152
2:58 (32:12)
12-155
1:36 (33:48)
13-145
6:05 (39:53)
14-141
1:14 (41:07)
Arrivée
0:14 (41:21)
 
2.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D40+ * 42:43
1-161
3:22 (3:22)
2-169
3:53 (7:15)
3-164
3:48 (11:03)
4-162
2:26 (13:29)
5-167
4:22 (17:51)
6-170
1:33 (19:24)
7-163
3:15 (22:39)
8-153
3:05 (25:44)
9-146
3:22 (29:06)
10-143
2:41 (31:47)
11-152
3:40 (35:27)
12-155
2:12 (37:39)
13-145
2:47 (40:26)
14-141
1:53 (42:19)
Arrivée
0:24 (42:43)
 
3.
DILLET Julia * B Jaune * 46:07
1-161
3:15 (3:15)
2-169
3:19 (6:34)
3-164
4:47 (11:21)
4-162
5:18 (16:39)
5-167
4:44 (21:23)
6-170
1:29 (22:52)
7-163
3:10 (26:02)
8-153
2:55 (28:57)
9-146
3:40 (32:37)
10-143
2:30 (35:07)
11-152
4:03 (39:10)
12-155
2:13 (41:23)
13-145
3:01 (44:24)
14-141
1:22 (45:46)
Arrivée
0:21 (46:07)
 
4.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D40+ * 46:13
1-161
3:13 (3:13)
2-169
4:00 (7:13)
3-164
3:06 (10:19)
4-162
4:02 (14:21)
5-167
4:48 (19:09)
6-170
1:41 (20:50)
7-163
4:11 (25:01)
8-153
3:40 (28:41)
9-146
3:51 (32:32)
10-143
2:36 (35:08)
11-152
3:39 (38:47)
12-155
2:30 (41:17)
13-145
2:51 (44:08)
14-141
1:40 (45:48)
Arrivée
0:25 (46:13)
 
5.
CORNU Mathilde * D40+ * 47:31
1-161
3:15 (3:15)
2-169
3:21 (6:36)
3-164
4:35 (11:11)
4-162
3:05 (14:16)
5-167
4:04 (18:20)
6-170
1:56 (20:16)
7-163
4:24 (24:40)
8-153
2:40 (27:20)
9-146
3:51 (31:11)
10-143
2:54 (34:05)
11-152
4:18 (38:23)
12-155
3:31 (41:54)
13-145
3:08 (45:02)
14-141
2:06 (47:08)
Arrivée
0:23 (47:31)
 
6.
APARICIO Mathis * H16 * 48:14
1-161
2:37 (2:37)
2-169
2:38 (5:15)
3-164
2:19 (7:34)
4-162
2:31 (10:05)
5-167
5:38 (15:43)
6-170
1:20 (17:03)
7-163
3:51 (20:54)
8-153
1:52 (22:46)
9-146
3:08 (25:54)
10-143
2:47 (28:41)
11-152
8:09 (36:50)
12-155
2:10 (39:00)
13-145
7:35 (46:35)
14-141
1:19 (47:54)
Arrivée
0:20 (48:14)
 
7.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D40+ * 50:24
1-161
3:46 (3:46)
2-169
7:59 (11:45)
3-164
3:24 (15:09)
4-162
3:19 (18:28)
5-167
3:34 (22:02)
6-170
1:35 (23:37)
7-163
3:19 (26:56)
8-153
2:47 (29:43)
9-146
3:32 (33:15)
10-143
3:29 (36:44)
11-152
5:15 (41:59)
12-155
3:08 (45:07)
13-145
2:05 (47:12)
14-141
2:50 (50:02)
Arrivée
0:22 (50:24)
 
8.
BOISSIER Cecile * D40+ * 52:05
1-161
3:39 (3:39)
2-169
3:38 (7:17)
3-164
2:49 (10:06)
4-162
2:34 (12:40)
5-167
11:12 (23:52)
6-170
1:50 (25:42)
7-163
3:34 (29:16)
8-153
2:59 (32:15)
9-146
4:07 (36:22)
10-143
3:05 (39:27)
11-152
4:26 (43:53)
12-155
2:16 (46:09)
13-145
3:37 (49:46)
14-141
1:57 (51:43)
Arrivée
0:22 (52:05)
 
9.
NAHON Ethan * H16 * 55:09
1-161
3:14 (3:14)
2-169
6:27 (9:41)
3-164
3:22 (13:03)
4-162
2:46 (15:49)
5-167
4:22 (20:11)
6-170
1:24 (21:35)
7-163
5:30 (27:05)
8-153
3:02 (30:07)
9-146
4:00 (34:07)
10-143
6:19 (40:26)
11-152
8:01 (48:27)
12-155
1:46 (50:13)
13-145
2:43 (52:56)
14-141
1:59 (54:55)
Arrivée
0:14 (55:09)
 
10.
JORDAN Bernard * B Jaune * 56:42
1-161
3:55 (3:55)
2-169
7:17 (11:12)
3-164
5:41 (16:53)
4-162
2:39 (19:32)
5-167
5:19 (24:51)
6-170
1:24 (26:15)
7-163
3:04 (29:19)
8-153
3:31 (32:50)
9-146
3:31 (36:21)
10-143
8:00 (44:21)
11-152
2:21 (46:42)
12-155
3:08 (49:50)
13-145
4:57 (54:47)
14-141
1:36 (56:23)
Arrivée
0:19 (56:42)
 
11.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D40+ * 56:54
1-161
6:21 (6:21)
2-169
4:09 (10:30)
3-164
2:48 (13:18)
4-162
2:25 (15:43)
5-167
5:54 (21:37)
6-170
1:34 (23:11)
7-163
5:13 (28:24)
8-153
2:10 (30:34)
9-146
4:18 (34:52)
10-143
4:02 (38:54)
11-152
5:17 (44:11)
12-155
2:36 (46:47)
13-145
7:44 (54:31)
14-141
2:03 (56:34)
Arrivée
0:20 (56:54)
 
12.
FORTAS Lilian * H16 * 58:03
1-161
3:13 (3:13)
2-169
6:26 (9:39)
3-164
4:13 (13:52)
4-162
2:31 (16:23)
5-167
6:31 (22:54)
6-170
1:33 (24:27)
7-163
4:57 (29:24)
8-153
2:17 (31:41)
9-146
2:50 (34:31)
10-143
5:33 (40:04)
11-152
12:09 (52:13)
12-155
2:03 (54:16)
13-145
2:15 (56:31)
14-141
1:15 (57:46)
Arrivée
0:17 (58:03)
 
13.
ANDERSON Rick * H60+ * 58:30
1-161
4:35 (4:35)
2-169
6:28 (11:03)
3-164
5:20 (16:23)
4-162
3:00 (19:23)
5-167
5:23 (24:46)
6-170
2:33 (27:19)
7-163
3:57 (31:16)
8-153
3:20 (34:36)
9-146
4:00 (38:36)
10-143
4:00 (42:36)
11-152
5:53 (48:29)
12-155
3:43 (52:12)
13-145
3:42 (55:54)
14-141
2:11 (58:05)
Arrivée
0:25 (58:30)
 
14.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * B Jaune * 58:43
1-161
5:54 (5:54)
2-169
4:37 (10:31)
3-164
7:00 (17:31)
4-162
3:00 (20:31)
5-167
6:22 (26:53)
6-170
1:31 (28:24)
7-163
4:15 (32:39)
8-153
3:20 (35:59)
9-146
4:30 (40:29)
10-143
3:09 (43:38)
11-152
6:14 (49:52)
12-155
2:22 (52:14)
13-145
3:25 (55:39)
14-141
2:26 (58:05)
Arrivée
0:38 (58:43)
 
15.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D40+ * 1:03:21
1-161
4:06 (4:06)
2-169
5:21 (9:27)
3-164
2:21 (11:48)
4-162
3:14 (15:02)
5-167
6:36 (21:38)
6-170
4:54 (26:32)
7-163
3:56 (30:28)
8-153
3:31 (33:59)
9-146
7:10 (41:09)
10-143
3:19 (44:28)
11-152
4:19 (48:47)
12-155
8:37 (57:24)
13-145
3:51 (1:01:15)
14-141
1:44 (1:02:59)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:03:21)
 
16.
ITASSE Anabelle * D40+ * 1:05:04
1-161
3:56 (3:56)
2-169
7:25 (11:21)
3-164
3:18 (14:39)
4-162
3:15 (17:54)
5-167
6:50 (24:44)
6-170
1:44 (26:28)
7-163
4:37 (31:05)
8-153
3:21 (34:26)
9-146
7:03 (41:29)
10-143
3:56 (45:25)
11-152
5:06 (50:31)
12-155
2:47 (53:18)
13-145
9:06 (1:02:24)
14-141
2:11 (1:04:35)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:05:04)
 
17.
HALASSI Wissam * B Jaune * 1:05:40
1-161
3:17 (3:17)
2-169
7:27 (10:44)
3-164
2:14 (12:58)
4-162
3:06 (16:04)
5-167
3:56 (20:00)
6-170
1:29 (21:29)
7-163
2:51 (24:20)
8-153
1:56 (26:16)
9-146
3:12 (29:28)
10-143
15:00 (44:28)
11-152
3:10 (47:38)
12-155
11:52 (59:30)
13-145
3:11 (1:02:41)
14-141
2:43 (1:05:24)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:05:40)
 
18.
TRANNOY Maxime * B Jaune * 1:06:08
1-161
2:58 (2:58)
2-169
5:23 (8:21)
3-164
4:39 (13:00)
4-162
6:41 (19:41)
5-167
9:08 (28:49)
6-170
1:51 (30:40)
7-163
3:34 (34:14)
8-153
2:27 (36:41)
9-146
10:03 (46:44)
10-143
1:55 (48:39)
11-152
8:28 (57:07)
12-155
4:27 (1:01:34)
13-145
2:46 (1:04:20)
14-141
1:27 (1:05:47)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:06:08)
 
19.
SAUTERON Yann * B Jaune * 1:10:53
1-161
8:05 (8:05)
2-169
5:23 (13:28)
3-164
5:17 (18:45)
4-162
5:37 (24:22)
5-167
6:09 (30:31)
6-170
2:24 (32:55)
7-163
5:29 (38:24)
8-153
7:19 (45:43)
9-146
6:25 (52:08)
10-143
4:28 (56:36)
11-152
5:16 (1:01:52)
12-155
2:54 (1:04:46)
13-145
3:18 (1:08:04)
14-141
2:33 (1:10:37)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:10:53)
 
20.
BOISSIER Yaëlle * D18 * 1:11:15
1-161
8:13 (8:13)
2-169
5:08 (13:21)
3-164
5:28 (18:49)
4-162
5:19 (24:08)
5-167
6:32 (30:40)
6-170
2:23 (33:03)
7-163
5:27 (38:30)
8-153
7:43 (46:13)
9-146
6:03 (52:16)
10-143
4:26 (56:42)
11-152
5:14 (1:01:56)
12-155
2:54 (1:04:50)
13-145
3:29 (1:08:19)
14-141
2:26 (1:10:45)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:11:15)
 
21.
SAMPIC Audrey * D40+ * 1:13:08
1-161
4:16 (4:16)
2-169
3:58 (8:14)
3-164
3:12 (11:26)
4-162
3:57 (15:23)
5-167
17:19 (32:42)
6-170
2:43 (35:25)
7-163
6:10 (41:35)
8-153
3:44 (45:19)
9-146
5:07 (50:26)
10-143
4:31 (54:57)
11-152
4:50 (59:47)
12-155
2:26 (1:02:13)
13-145
8:12 (1:10:25)
14-141
2:19 (1:12:44)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:13:08)
 
22.
NAHON Eolia * D20-35 * 1:15:21
1-161
3:27 (3:27)
2-169
4:26 (7:53)
3-164
4:09 (12:02)
4-162
2:50 (14:52)
5-167
5:14 (20:06)
6-170
2:15 (22:21)
7-163
4:32 (26:53)
8-153
5:14 (32:07)
9-146
4:28 (36:35)
10-143
6:04 (42:39)
11-152
10:57 (53:36)
12-155
4:01 (57:37)
13-145
14:04 (1:11:41)
14-141
3:19 (1:15:00)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:15:21)
 
23.
TRICON Sophie * D40+ * 1:17:52
1-161
4:45 (4:45)
2-169
5:06 (9:51)
3-164
12:28 (22:19)
4-162
10:29 (32:48)
5-167
7:04 (39:52)
6-170
1:48 (41:40)
7-163
4:23 (46:03)
8-153
3:38 (49:41)
9-146
6:42 (56:23)
10-143
2:30 (58:53)
11-152
9:28 (1:08:21)
12-155
2:49 (1:11:10)
13-145
3:09 (1:14:19)
14-141
3:01 (1:17:20)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:17:52)
 
24.
BELLE Clémence * B Jaune * 1:20:08
1-161
3:45 (3:45)
2-169
6:07 (9:52)
3-164
12:02 (21:54)
4-162
3:57 (25:51)
5-167
7:39 (33:30)
6-170
2:28 (35:58)
7-163
6:08 (42:06)
8-153
3:45 (45:51)
9-146
8:32 (54:23)
10-143
2:56 (57:19)
11-152
10:24 (1:07:43)
12-155
3:13 (1:10:56)
13-145
5:04 (1:16:00)
14-141
3:36 (1:19:36)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:20:08)
 
25.
LOUREIRO Sergio * B Jaune * 1:20:46
1-161
5:14 (5:14)
2-169
5:16 (10:30)
3-164
4:29 (14:59)
4-162
6:40 (21:39)
5-167
6:32 (28:11)
6-170
1:36 (29:47)
7-163
4:47 (34:34)
8-153
3:00 (37:34)
9-146
4:23 (41:57)
10-143
23:43 (1:05:40)
11-152
5:30 (1:11:10)
12-155
2:54 (1:14:04)
13-145
3:36 (1:17:40)
14-141
2:43 (1:20:23)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:20:46)
 
26.
ANTHONIOZ Lise * B Jaune * 1:26:11
1-161
6:53 (6:53)
2-169
6:14 (13:07)
3-164
4:51 (17:58)
4-162
5:05 (23:03)
5-167
6:55 (29:58)
6-170
4:06 (34:04)
7-163
5:52 (39:56)
8-153
4:27 (44:23)
9-146
9:12 (53:35)
10-143
9:43 (1:03:18)
11-152
7:24 (1:10:42)
12-155
4:39 (1:15:21)
13-145
6:29 (1:21:50)
14-141
4:00 (1:25:50)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:26:11)
 
27.
APVRILLE Ludovic * B Jaune * 1:26:35
1-161
6:40 (6:40)
2-169
6:12 (12:52)
3-164
4:56 (17:48)
4-162
4:58 (22:46)
5-167
6:58 (29:44)
6-170
4:11 (33:55)
7-163
5:50 (39:45)
8-153
4:35 (44:20)
9-146
8:51 (53:11)
10-143
10:04 (1:03:15)
11-152
7:15 (1:10:30)
12-155
4:32 (1:15:02)
13-145
6:38 (1:21:40)
14-141
4:03 (1:25:43)
Arrivée
0:52 (1:26:35)
 
28.
BACQUET Nicolas * B Jaune * 1:27:48
1-161
4:45 (4:45)
2-169
6:56 (11:41)
3-164
3:36 (15:17)
4-162
7:46 (23:03)
5-167
6:00 (29:03)
6-170
3:47 (32:50)
7-163
12:27 (45:17)
8-153
2:10 (47:27)
9-146
5:32 (52:59)
10-143
6:57 (59:56)
11-152
12:23 (1:12:19)
12-155
2:36 (1:14:55)
13-145
10:20 (1:25:15)
14-141
2:10 (1:27:25)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:27:48)
 
BOUDIER Matthias * B Jaune * PM
1-161
4:51 (4:51)
2-169
9:50 (14:41)
3-164
2:59 (17:40)
4-162
2:04 (19:44)
5-167
4:39 (24:23)
6-170
2:27 (26:50)
7-163
3:24 (30:14)
8-153
2:18 (32:32)
9-146
4:03 (36:35)
10-143
2:37 (39:12)
11-152
– (–)
12-155
– (45:17)
13-145
2:26 (47:43)
14-141
1:46 (49:29)
Arrivée
0:25 (49:54)
 
DUPONT THIBERT Clémence * B Jaune * PM
1-161
5:59 (5:59)
2-169
5:28 (11:27)
3-164
5:54 (17:21)
4-162
8:26 (25:47)
5-167
10:34 (36:21)
6-170
9:26 (45:47)
7-163
7:33 (53:20)
8-153
3:21 (56:41)
9-146
10:36 (1:07:17)
10-143
25:00 (1:32:17)
11-152
5:19 (1:37:36)
12-155
3:15 (1:40:51)
13-145
4:02 (1:44:53)
14-141
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:47:02)
 
GUIOT Maëll * B Jaune * PM
1-161
8:25 (8:25)
2-169
4:25 (12:50)
3-164
3:48 (16:38)
4-162
3:24 (20:02)
5-167
8:26 (28:28)
6-170
1:44 (30:12)
7-163
6:08 (36:20)
8-153
4:41 (41:01)
9-146
5:18 (46:19)
10-143
6:28 (52:47)
11-152
9:54 (1:02:41)
12-155
– (–)
13-145
– (1:10:56)
14-141
2:06 (1:13:02)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:13:31)
 
KLEIN Bryan * B Jaune * PM
1-161
8:42 (8:42)
2-169
5:32 (14:14)
3-164
5:52 (20:06)
4-162
8:24 (28:30)
5-167
10:28 (38:58)
6-170
9:33 (48:31)
7-163
7:26 (55:57)
8-153
3:17 (59:14)
9-146
10:39 (1:09:53)
10-143
25:02 (1:34:55)
11-152
5:27 (1:40:22)
12-155
3:17 (1:43:39)
13-145
3:49 (1:47:28)
14-141
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:49:32)
 
LOPEZ Florence * D40+ * Aband.
1-161
3:58 (3:58)
2-169
26:02 (30:00)
3-164
8:28 (38:28)
4-162
5:59 (44:27)
5-167
– (–)
6-170
– (–)
7-163
– (–)
8-153
– (–)
9-146
– (–)
10-143
– (–)
11-152
– (–)
12-155
– (–)
13-145
– (–)
14-141
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
SZNAIDER Patrick * H60+ * Aband.
 
 
 
Circuit C - Jaune Court
 
1.
DUQUESNE Emma * D14 * 36:51
1-165
3:30 (3:30)
2-164
2:52 (6:22)
3-162
2:46 (9:08)
4-170
5:46 (14:54)
5-154
5:47 (20:41)
6-146
1:41 (22:22)
7-145
4:20 (26:42)
8-155
3:56 (30:38)
9-152
1:51 (32:29)
10-143
2:40 (35:09)
11-141
1:23 (36:32)
Arrivée
0:19 (36:51)
 
 
2.
BACQUET Alexis * H14 * 40:54
1-165
4:44 (4:44)
2-164
3:21 (8:05)
3-162
2:14 (10:19)
4-170
5:04 (15:23)
5-154
5:25 (20:48)
6-146
2:10 (22:58)
7-145
6:32 (29:30)
8-155
3:37 (33:07)
9-152
1:50 (34:57)
10-143
4:06 (39:03)
11-141
1:25 (40:28)
Arrivée
0:26 (40:54)
 
 
3.
DOLLET Frederic * C Jaune * 55:16
1-165
5:12 (5:12)
2-164
9:31 (14:43)
3-162
2:42 (17:25)
4-170
9:22 (26:47)
5-154
4:03 (30:50)
6-146
1:31 (32:21)
7-145
4:05 (36:26)
8-155
6:37 (43:03)
9-152
5:20 (48:23)
10-143
4:48 (53:11)
11-141
1:48 (54:59)
Arrivée
0:17 (55:16)
 
 
4.
FRATICELLI Célia * B Jaune * 55:46
1-165
4:21 (4:21)
2-164
4:00 (8:21)
3-162
3:41 (12:02)
4-170
12:00 (24:02)
5-154
6:44 (30:46)
6-146
3:15 (34:01)
7-145
4:56 (38:57)
8-155
4:46 (43:43)
9-152
2:53 (46:36)
10-143
6:07 (52:43)
11-141
2:27 (55:10)
Arrivée
0:36 (55:46)
 
 
4.
FRATICELLI Julien * B Jaune * 55:46
1-165
4:17 (4:17)
2-164
4:04 (8:21)
3-162
3:47 (12:08)
4-170
12:00 (24:08)
5-154
6:35 (30:43)
6-146
3:22 (34:05)
7-145
5:00 (39:05)
8-155
4:42 (43:47)
9-152
2:47 (46:34)
10-143
6:13 (52:47)
11-141
2:08 (54:55)
Arrivée
0:51 (55:46)
 
 
6.
LOUREIRO Emma * D12 * 57:45
1-165
4:12 (4:12)
2-164
3:58 (8:10)
3-162
4:48 (12:58)
4-170
11:31 (24:29)
5-154
7:26 (31:55)
6-146
2:57 (34:52)
7-145
11:11 (46:03)
8-155
2:56 (48:59)
9-152
2:15 (51:14)
10-143
3:40 (54:54)
11-141
2:31 (57:25)
Arrivée
0:20 (57:45)
 
 
7.
DUSFOUR Melanie * C Jaune * 1:02:37
1-165
4:23 (4:23)
2-164
8:07 (12:30)
3-162
4:00 (16:30)
4-170
7:18 (23:48)
5-154
4:24 (28:12)
6-146
3:31 (31:43)
7-145
11:12 (42:55)
8-155
7:48 (50:43)
9-152
3:10 (53:53)
10-143
4:38 (58:31)
11-141
3:37 (1:02:08)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:02:37)
 
 
8.
HEBANT Caroline * C Jaune * 1:09:02
1-165
4:05 (4:05)
2-164
7:34 (11:39)
3-162
2:43 (14:22)
4-170
7:16 (21:38)
5-154
6:23 (28:01)
6-146
3:01 (31:02)
7-145
16:01 (47:03)
8-155
10:30 (57:33)
9-152
2:42 (1:00:15)
10-143
5:24 (1:05:39)
11-141
2:52 (1:08:31)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:09:02)
 
 
9.
BACQUET Isabelle * C Jaune * 1:17:29
1-165
4:18 (4:18)
2-164
13:07 (17:25)
3-162
10:59 (28:24)
4-170
6:20 (34:44)
5-154
9:30 (44:14)
6-146
2:51 (47:05)
7-145
6:15 (53:20)
8-155
10:53 (1:04:13)
9-152
2:36 (1:06:49)
10-143
7:28 (1:14:17)
11-141
2:48 (1:17:05)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:17:29)
 
 
10.
JOUBERT Jean michel * C Jaune * 1:22:35
1-165
7:26 (7:26)
2-164
8:24 (15:50)
3-162
4:14 (20:04)
4-170
12:05 (32:09)
5-154
8:23 (40:32)
6-146
3:50 (44:22)
7-145
9:02 (53:24)
8-155
8:02 (1:01:26)
9-152
6:28 (1:07:54)
10-143
10:34 (1:18:28)
11-141
3:40 (1:22:08)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:22:35)
 
 
11.
RUDDOCK Thomas * C Jaune * 1:22:43
1-165
4:21 (4:21)
2-164
17:29 (21:50)
3-162
3:29 (25:19)
4-170
5:57 (31:16)
5-154
5:18 (36:34)
6-146
2:12 (38:46)
7-145
22:05 (1:00:51)
8-155
3:30 (1:04:21)
9-152
4:24 (1:08:45)
10-143
9:57 (1:18:42)
11-141
3:14 (1:21:56)
Arrivée
0:47 (1:22:43)
 
 
12.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia * C Jaune * 1:26:01
1-165
5:39 (5:39)
2-164
6:39 (12:18)
3-162
5:08 (17:26)
4-170
9:56 (27:22)
5-154
6:51 (34:13)
6-146
14:01 (48:14)
7-145
5:08 (53:22)
8-155
15:12 (1:08:34)
9-152
6:08 (1:14:42)
10-143
7:43 (1:22:25)
11-141
3:13 (1:25:38)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:26:01)
 
 
13.
CORDOLIANI Lou * D12 * 1:27:11
1-165
3:01 (3:01)
2-164
12:00 (15:01)
3-162
4:34 (19:35)
4-170
6:22 (25:57)
5-154
4:28 (30:25)
6-146
19:53 (50:18)
7-145
6:59 (57:17)
8-155
18:57 (1:16:14)
9-152
1:34 (1:17:48)
10-143
5:15 (1:23:03)
11-141
3:52 (1:26:55)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:27:11)
 
 
14.
BUISSON Geneviève * C Jaune * 1:30:31
1-165
6:22 (6:22)
2-164
6:52 (13:14)
3-162
4:27 (17:41)
4-170
10:50 (28:31)
5-154
8:59 (37:30)
6-146
4:20 (41:50)
7-145
10:02 (51:52)
8-155
19:20 (1:11:12)
9-152
5:12 (1:16:24)
10-143
7:48 (1:24:12)
11-141
5:11 (1:29:23)
Arrivée
1:08 (1:30:31)
 
 
15.
FORTAS Noemie * D14 * 1:36:38
1-165
4:39 (4:39)
2-164
4:29 (9:08)
3-162
3:29 (12:37)
4-170
9:00 (21:37)
5-154
12:57 (34:34)
6-146
22:51 (57:25)
7-145
12:44 (1:10:09)
8-155
8:59 (1:19:08)
9-152
4:10 (1:23:18)
10-143
9:51 (1:33:09)
11-141
2:49 (1:35:58)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:36:38)
 
 
16.
NICOLEAU Elsa * D14 * 1:50:42
1-165
7:53 (7:53)
2-164
26:13 (34:06)
3-162
3:36 (37:42)
4-170
6:42 (44:24)
5-154
6:49 (51:13)
6-146
1:59 (53:12)
7-145
30:30 (1:23:42)
8-155
8:27 (1:32:09)
9-152
4:32 (1:36:41)
10-143
9:59 (1:46:40)
11-141
3:40 (1:50:20)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:50:42)
 
 
17.
CHATELARD Alexandra * D40+ * 1:57:56
1-165
8:55 (8:55)
2-164
11:29 (20:24)
3-162
10:58 (31:22)
4-170
23:12 (54:34)
5-154
18:48 (1:13:22)
6-146
4:56 (1:18:18)
7-145
10:40 (1:28:58)
8-155
8:24 (1:37:22)
9-152
4:35 (1:41:57)
10-143
10:20 (1:52:17)
11-141
4:53 (1:57:10)
Arrivée
0:46 (1:57:56)
 
 
18.
LOUREIRO Neda * C Jaune * 2:06:02
1-165
6:39 (6:39)
2-164
20:16 (26:55)
3-162
7:35 (34:30)
4-170
31:22 (1:05:52)
5-154
8:45 (1:14:37)
6-146
21:50 (1:36:27)
7-145
6:13 (1:42:40)
8-155
7:25 (1:50:05)
9-152
3:59 (1:54:04)
10-143
7:12 (2:01:16)
11-141
4:04 (2:05:20)
Arrivée
0:42 (2:06:02)
 
 
BARNES Emily * D14 * PM
1-165
– (–)
2-164
– (–)
3-162
– (–)
4-170
– (–)
5-154
– (–)
6-146
– (–)
7-145
– (–)
8-155
– (–)
9-152
– (–)
10-143
– (–)
11-141
– (–)
Arrivée
– (56:31)
 
CHAVERNAC Bruno * C Jaune * PM
1-165
9:06 (9:06)
2-164
10:12 (19:18)
3-162
13:43 (33:01)
4-170
– (–)
5-154
– (–)
6-146
– (–)
7-145
– (55:35)
8-155
– (–)
9-152
– (–)
10-143
– (1:00:44)
11-141
4:50 (1:05:34)
Arrivée
1:32 (1:07:06)
 
FOURNIER Lucas * C Jaune * PM
1-165
4:35 (4:35)
2-164
5:20 (9:55)
3-162
3:54 (13:49)
4-170
17:59 (31:48)
5-154
5:24 (37:12)
6-146
4:49 (42:01)
7-145
15:04 (57:05)
8-155
– (–)
9-152
– (1:01:42)
10-143
11:10 (1:12:52)
11-141
3:08 (1:16:00)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:16:23)
 
 
TRANNOY Alexandra * C Jaune * PM
1-165
6:43 (6:43)
2-164
20:01 (26:44)
3-162
8:26 (35:10)
4-170
30:48 (1:05:58)
5-154
8:38 (1:14:36)
6-146
21:35 (1:36:11)
7-145
6:11 (1:42:22)
8-155
– (–)
9-152
– (–)
10-143
– (1:44:11)
11-141
3:06 (1:47:17)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:47:36)
 
DUCHANGE Axel * H12 * Aband.
1-165
15:56 (15:56)
2-164
5:24 (21:20)
3-162
19:05 (40:25)
4-170
– (–)
5-154
– (–)
6-146
– (–)
7-145
– (–)
8-155
– (–)
9-152
– (–)
10-143
– (–)
11-141
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
RAMALDI Aurélien * C Jaune * Aband.
1-165
9:25 (9:25)
2-164
– (–)
3-162
– (–)
4-170
– (–)
5-154
– (–)
6-146
– (–)
7-145
– (–)
8-155
– (–)
9-152
– (–)
10-143
– (–)
11-141
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
Circuit D - Bleu
 
1.
DUQUESNE Noah * H10 * 23:21
1-158
3:02 (3:02)
2-166
1:58 (5:00)
3-168
2:28 (7:28)
4-160
3:54 (11:22)
5-152
2:59 (14:21)
6-147
3:03 (17:24)
7-144
2:19 (19:43)
8-141
3:20 (23:03)
Arrivée
0:18 (23:21)
 
2.
NAHON Evy * D12 * 27:13
1-158
3:22 (3:22)
2-166
2:38 (6:00)
3-168
6:15 (12:15)
4-160
3:54 (16:09)
5-152
3:03 (19:12)
6-147
3:07 (22:19)
7-144
2:33 (24:52)
8-141
2:01 (26:53)
Arrivée
0:20 (27:13)
 
3.
TRANNOY Thomas * H12 * 27:14
1-158
3:43 (3:43)
2-166
2:15 (5:58)
3-168
4:59 (10:57)
4-160
4:08 (15:05)
5-152
2:50 (17:55)
6-147
4:42 (22:37)
7-144
2:19 (24:56)
8-141
1:45 (26:41)
Arrivée
0:33 (27:14)
 
4.
GUETIN Valentin * H12 * 28:35
1-158
3:13 (3:13)
2-166
3:09 (6:22)
3-168
3:16 (9:38)
4-160
9:49 (19:27)
5-152
2:10 (21:37)
6-147
2:31 (24:08)
7-144
2:37 (26:45)
8-141
1:27 (28:12)
Arrivée
0:23 (28:35)
 
5.
JORDAN Loris * H12 * 34:48
1-158
3:38 (3:38)
2-166
2:21 (5:59)
3-168
6:35 (12:34)
4-160
6:01 (18:35)
5-152
2:57 (21:32)
6-147
8:46 (30:18)
7-144
2:36 (32:54)
8-141
1:36 (34:30)
Arrivée
0:18 (34:48)
 
6.
BOISSIER Eliott * H12 * 35:09
1-158
3:23 (3:23)
2-166
2:36 (5:59)
3-168
3:30 (9:29)
4-160
5:37 (15:06)
5-152
3:28 (18:34)
6-147
8:45 (27:19)
7-144
4:18 (31:37)
8-141
2:46 (34:23)
Arrivée
0:46 (35:09)
 
7.
BIANCO Flora * C Jaune * 39:32
1-158
7:32 (7:32)
2-166
6:06 (13:38)
3-168
6:22 (20:00)
4-160
5:56 (25:56)
5-152
3:54 (29:50)
6-147
3:52 (33:42)
7-144
3:07 (36:49)
8-141
2:05 (38:54)
Arrivée
0:38 (39:32)
 
8.
BACQUET Juliette * D12 * 41:37
1-158
2:50 (2:50)
2-166
4:04 (6:54)
3-168
12:17 (19:11)
4-160
4:45 (23:56)
5-152
6:53 (30:49)
6-147
4:36 (35:25)
7-144
3:51 (39:16)
8-141
1:53 (41:09)
Arrivée
0:28 (41:37)
 
9.
PEARSON Elio * H12 * 52:20
1-158
10:00 (10:00)
2-166
3:33 (13:33)
3-168
19:05 (32:38)
4-160
6:19 (38:57)
5-152
3:54 (42:51)
6-147
3:54 (46:45)
7-144
3:07 (49:52)
8-141
1:59 (51:51)
Arrivée
0:29 (52:20)
 
10.
MARI Olivier * D Bleu * 1:02:53
1-158
8:25 (8:25)
2-166
6:11 (14:36)
3-168
8:20 (22:56)
4-160
9:55 (32:51)
5-152
8:46 (41:37)
6-147
12:17 (53:54)
7-144
4:40 (58:34)
8-141
3:32 (1:02:06)
Arrivée
0:47 (1:02:53)
 
11.
RUDDOCK Isabella * D Bleu * 1:14:18
1-158
7:07 (7:07)
2-166
2:45 (9:52)
3-168
13:30 (23:22)
4-160
24:40 (48:02)
5-152
6:00 (54:02)
6-147
11:13 (1:05:15)
7-144
3:43 (1:08:58)
8-141
4:48 (1:13:46)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:14:18)
 
12.
BARNES Matthew * H12 * 1:17:08
1-158
46:20 (46:20)
2-166
9:00 (55:20)
3-168
2:55 (58:15)
4-160
9:30 (1:07:45)
5-152
2:18 (1:10:03)
6-147
2:25 (1:12:28)
7-144
2:33 (1:15:01)
8-141
1:35 (1:16:36)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:17:08)
 
FILLON Corentin * H12 * PM
1-158
10:30 (10:30)
2-166
1:45 (12:15)
3-168
3:21 (15:36)
4-160
3:56 (19:32)
5-152
– (–)
6-147
– (–)
7-144
– (26:42)
8-141
2:59 (29:41)
Arrivée
1:16 (30:57)
 
RAMALDI Angele Aband.
1-158
5:49 (5:49)
2-166
13:38 (19:27)
3-168
8:58 (28:25)
4-160
16:50 (45:15)
5-152
– (–)
6-147
– (–)
7-144
– (–)
8-141
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
Circuit E - Vert
 
1.
FOREY Valentin * H10 * 9:56
1-149
1:37 (1:37)
2-150
0:26 (2:03)
3-148
0:52 (2:55)
4-151
0:59 (3:54)
5-157
0:37 (4:31)
6-156
0:46 (5:17)
7-142
2:01 (7:18)
8-144
0:32 (7:50)
9-141
1:38 (9:28)
Arrivée
0:28 (9:56)
 
2.
HEBANT Adrien * H10 * 13:09
1-149
1:30 (1:30)
2-150
0:55 (2:25)
3-148
1:03 (3:28)
4-151
1:35 (5:03)
5-157
0:58 (6:01)
6-156
1:07 (7:08)
7-142
2:54 (10:02)
8-144
0:36 (10:38)
9-141
2:00 (12:38)
Arrivée
0:31 (13:09)
 
3.
GUIOT Timéo * H10 * 17:08
1-149
2:11 (2:11)
2-150
0:37 (2:48)
3-148
0:57 (3:45)
4-151
0:56 (4:41)
5-157
1:10 (5:51)
6-156
1:37 (7:28)
7-142
1:52 (9:20)
8-144
0:43 (10:03)
9-141
6:20 (16:23)
Arrivée
0:45 (17:08)
 
4.
REY Clara * D10 * 18:12
1-149
2:10 (2:10)
2-150
0:50 (3:00)
3-148
0:53 (3:53)
4-151
1:52 (5:45)
5-157
1:23 (7:08)
6-156
3:05 (10:13)
7-142
3:28 (13:41)
8-144
1:36 (15:17)
9-141
2:25 (17:42)
Arrivée
0:30 (18:12)
 
5.
GUIOT Marius * H10 * 20:21
1-149
3:37 (3:37)
2-150
1:02 (4:39)
3-148
0:47 (5:26)
4-151
1:28 (6:54)
5-157
2:46 (9:40)
6-156
0:57 (10:37)
7-142
2:01 (12:38)
8-144
0:36 (13:14)
9-141
6:23 (19:37)
Arrivée
0:44 (20:21)
 
6.
DOLLET Hannah * D10 * 25:51
1-149
12:30 (12:30)
2-150
2:18 (14:48)
3-148
1:25 (16:13)
4-151
1:27 (17:40)
5-157
0:46 (18:26)
6-156
1:03 (19:29)
7-142
2:32 (22:01)
8-144
0:47 (22:48)
9-141
2:40 (25:28)
Arrivée
0:23 (25:51)
 
HEBANT Alexandre * H10 * PM
1-149
2:00 (2:00)
2-150
0:57 (2:57)
3-148
1:07 (4:04)
4-151
1:23 (5:27)
5-157
1:07 (6:34)
6-156
1:20 (7:54)
7-142
– (–)
8-144
– (–)
9-141
– (–)
Arrivée
– (55:01)
Circuit Vert Acc
 
1.
MAURICE Noelia * Vert Acc * 17:12
1-149
2:02 (2:02)
2-150
1:32 (3:34)
3-148
1:13 (4:47)
4-151
2:13 (7:00)
5-157
1:16 (8:16)
6-156
1:20 (9:36)
7-142
4:12 (13:48)
8-144
0:58 (14:46)
9-141
1:59 (16:45)
Arrivée
0:27 (17:12)
 
2.
AMROUCHE Louna * Vert Acc * 17:23
1-149
2:26 (2:26)
2-150
1:10 (3:36)
3-148
1:15 (4:51)
4-151
1:47 (6:38)
5-157
1:23 (8:01)
6-156
1:26 (9:27)
7-142
3:22 (12:49)
8-144
0:58 (13:47)
9-141
2:46 (16:33)
Arrivée
0:50 (17:23)
 
3.
DILLET Théo * Vert Acc * 17:55
1-149
3:06 (3:06)
2-150
1:50 (4:56)
3-148
1:23 (6:19)
4-151
2:21 (8:40)
5-157
1:11 (9:51)
6-156
1:01 (10:52)
7-142
2:43 (13:35)
8-144
1:06 (14:41)
9-141
2:37 (17:18)
Arrivée
0:37 (17:55)
 
4.
DUCHANGE Lisa * Vert Acc * 19:56
1-149
2:54 (2:54)
2-150
1:42 (4:36)
3-148
1:41 (6:17)
4-151
1:39 (7:56)
5-157
2:27 (10:23)
6-156
1:32 (11:55)
7-142
4:10 (16:05)
8-144
0:49 (16:54)
9-141
2:41 (19:35)
Arrivée
0:21 (19:56)
 
5.
DILLET Clemence * Vert Acc * 21:14
1-149
3:47 (3:47)
2-150
1:25 (5:12)
3-148
1:53 (7:05)
4-151
2:32 (9:37)
5-157
1:26 (11:03)
6-156
2:01 (13:04)
7-142
4:06 (17:10)
8-144
1:00 (18:10)
9-141
2:37 (20:47)
Arrivée
0:27 (21:14)
 
6.
MARGUET Leo * Vert Acc * 29:16
1-149
3:25 (3:25)
2-150
1:02 (4:27)
3-148
3:31 (7:58)
4-151
2:13 (10:11)
5-157
1:32 (11:43)
6-156
1:22 (13:05)
7-142
6:23 (19:28)
8-144
1:42 (21:10)
9-141
7:03 (28:13)
Arrivée
1:03 (29:16)
 
7.
PEROT Justine * Vert Acc * 29:27
1-149
1:51 (1:51)
2-150
0:36 (2:27)
3-148
1:00 (3:27)
4-151
1:41 (5:08)
5-157
6:16 (11:24)
6-156
1:33 (12:57)
7-142
3:49 (16:46)
8-144
0:40 (17:26)
9-141
9:46 (27:12)
Arrivée
2:15 (29:27)

Créé par MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 25/11/18 19:57:25