Résultats avec temps intermediaires

Challenge 06 St Vallier de Thiey – 2018-09-16

Circuit A Jaune Long
 
1.
AMROUCHE Clément * H18 * 40:37
1-117
1:30 (1:30)
2-138
3:40 (5:10)
3-171
6:12 (11:22)
4-176
3:51 (15:13)
5-178
0:43 (15:56)
6-177
1:36 (17:32)
7-175
2:39 (20:11)
8-168
3:54 (24:05)
9-174
2:05 (26:10)
10-173
1:53 (28:03)
11-126
6:55 (34:58)
12-109
2:36 (37:34)
13-119
1:32 (39:06)
14-124
1:16 (40:22)
Arrivée
0:15 (40:37)
 
2.
SAY Lilian * H18 * 40:53
1-117
1:58 (1:58)
2-138
4:45 (6:43)
3-171
6:17 (13:00)
4-176
3:05 (16:05)
5-178
0:44 (16:49)
6-177
1:59 (18:48)
7-175
3:14 (22:02)
8-168
4:07 (26:09)
9-174
1:50 (27:59)
10-173
2:17 (30:16)
11-126
5:37 (35:53)
12-109
1:31 (37:24)
13-119
1:35 (38:59)
14-124
1:41 (40:40)
Arrivée
0:13 (40:53)
 
3.
MAURICE Benjamin * H20-35 * 41:09
1-117
1:54 (1:54)
2-138
5:00 (6:54)
3-171
2:38 (9:32)
4-176
3:10 (12:42)
5-178
2:05 (14:47)
6-177
2:16 (17:03)
7-175
3:11 (20:14)
8-168
4:17 (24:31)
9-174
2:38 (27:09)
10-173
1:20 (28:29)
11-126
6:22 (34:51)
12-109
2:55 (37:46)
13-119
1:35 (39:21)
14-124
1:35 (40:56)
Arrivée
0:13 (41:09)
 
4.
FOREY Thomas * H40-55 * 41:17
1-117
2:06 (2:06)
2-138
4:17 (6:23)
3-171
2:42 (9:05)
4-176
3:10 (12:15)
5-178
0:59 (13:14)
6-177
1:45 (14:59)
7-175
3:03 (18:02)
8-168
3:31 (21:33)
9-174
2:15 (23:48)
10-173
0:43 (24:31)
11-126
10:51 (35:22)
12-109
2:32 (37:54)
13-119
1:39 (39:33)
14-124
1:31 (41:04)
Arrivée
0:13 (41:17)
 
5.
SARRAT Christophe * H40-55 * 43:10
1-117
1:54 (1:54)
2-138
5:28 (7:22)
3-171
3:46 (11:08)
4-176
3:25 (14:33)
5-178
1:16 (15:49)
6-177
2:04 (17:53)
7-175
3:35 (21:28)
8-168
4:20 (25:48)
9-174
2:31 (28:19)
10-173
0:57 (29:16)
11-126
7:10 (36:26)
12-109
3:09 (39:35)
13-119
1:41 (41:16)
14-124
1:38 (42:54)
Arrivée
0:16 (43:10)
 
6.
DILLET Antoine * H20-35 * 43:39
1-117
2:05 (2:05)
2-138
6:52 (8:57)
3-171
3:01 (11:58)
4-176
3:41 (15:39)
5-178
1:25 (17:04)
6-177
3:22 (20:26)
7-175
2:40 (23:06)
8-168
3:49 (26:55)
9-174
2:22 (29:17)
10-173
1:02 (30:19)
11-126
7:05 (37:24)
12-109
2:00 (39:24)
13-119
1:59 (41:23)
14-124
2:03 (43:26)
Arrivée
0:13 (43:39)
 
7.
KASTENSSON Jens * H40-55 * 44:13
1-117
2:05 (2:05)
2-138
4:07 (6:12)
3-171
2:52 (9:04)
4-176
3:29 (12:33)
5-178
1:07 (13:40)
6-177
4:16 (17:56)
7-175
4:08 (22:04)
8-168
4:55 (26:59)
9-174
3:07 (30:06)
10-173
0:57 (31:03)
11-126
7:11 (38:14)
12-109
2:04 (40:18)
13-119
1:42 (42:00)
14-124
1:53 (43:53)
Arrivée
0:20 (44:13)
 
8.
BEYLS Nicolas * H20-35 * 45:04
1-117
1:54 (1:54)
2-138
4:31 (6:25)
3-171
3:04 (9:29)
4-176
3:55 (13:24)
5-178
1:08 (14:32)
6-177
2:51 (17:23)
7-175
3:20 (20:43)
8-168
4:48 (25:31)
9-174
2:58 (28:29)
10-173
1:52 (30:21)
11-126
7:05 (37:26)
12-109
2:39 (40:05)
13-119
2:22 (42:27)
14-124
2:25 (44:52)
Arrivée
0:12 (45:04)
 
9.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H20-35 * 45:17
1-117
2:04 (2:04)
2-138
4:24 (6:28)
3-171
3:48 (10:16)
4-176
3:29 (13:45)
5-178
1:10 (14:55)
6-177
1:55 (16:50)
7-175
3:21 (20:11)
8-168
3:48 (23:59)
9-174
2:02 (26:01)
10-173
2:15 (28:16)
11-126
9:26 (37:42)
12-109
1:57 (39:39)
13-119
1:47 (41:26)
14-124
3:37 (45:03)
Arrivée
0:14 (45:17)
 
10.
SAY Christopher * H40-55 * 46:22
1-117
2:20 (2:20)
2-138
6:08 (8:28)
3-171
2:59 (11:27)
4-176
6:32 (17:59)
5-178
1:04 (19:03)
6-177
1:59 (21:02)
7-175
3:29 (24:31)
8-168
4:17 (28:48)
9-174
2:26 (31:14)
10-173
1:13 (32:27)
11-126
6:24 (38:51)
12-109
3:47 (42:38)
13-119
1:41 (44:19)
14-124
1:50 (46:09)
Arrivée
0:13 (46:22)
 
11.
BOISSIER Nicolas * H40-55 * 46:44
1-117
1:59 (1:59)
2-138
4:44 (6:43)
3-171
3:14 (9:57)
4-176
3:31 (13:28)
5-178
0:46 (14:14)
6-177
2:10 (16:24)
7-175
3:39 (20:03)
8-168
4:28 (24:31)
9-174
4:36 (29:07)
10-173
1:00 (30:07)
11-126
7:20 (37:27)
12-109
3:37 (41:04)
13-119
1:54 (42:58)
14-124
3:30 (46:28)
Arrivée
0:16 (46:44)
 
12.
JULIEN Rémy * H20-35 * 46:57
1-117
1:55 (1:55)
2-138
6:21 (8:16)
3-171
2:53 (11:09)
4-176
4:00 (15:09)
5-178
1:17 (16:26)
6-177
3:05 (19:31)
7-175
4:20 (23:51)
8-168
4:46 (28:37)
9-174
2:43 (31:20)
10-173
0:57 (32:17)
11-126
6:53 (39:10)
12-109
2:41 (41:51)
13-119
3:08 (44:59)
14-124
1:45 (46:44)
Arrivée
0:13 (46:57)
 
13.
MATHIEU Patrice * H40-55 * 48:34
1-117
1:45 (1:45)
2-138
4:12 (5:57)
3-171
2:24 (8:21)
4-176
2:57 (11:18)
5-178
0:45 (12:03)
6-177
1:36 (13:39)
7-175
2:44 (16:23)
8-168
3:54 (20:17)
9-174
1:47 (22:04)
10-173
0:36 (22:40)
11-126
16:50 (39:30)
12-109
5:50 (45:20)
13-119
1:38 (46:58)
14-124
1:20 (48:18)
Arrivée
0:16 (48:34)
 
14.
GUIOT Vincent * H20-35 * 48:39
1-117
2:16 (2:16)
2-138
5:54 (8:10)
3-171
2:46 (10:56)
4-176
3:27 (14:23)
5-178
2:38 (17:01)
6-177
2:02 (19:03)
7-175
3:47 (22:50)
8-168
4:15 (27:05)
9-174
2:25 (29:30)
10-173
2:30 (32:00)
11-126
10:36 (42:36)
12-109
2:17 (44:53)
13-119
1:43 (46:36)
14-124
1:47 (48:23)
Arrivée
0:16 (48:39)
 
15.
DESPLANQUES Vincent * H40-55 * 52:10
1-117
2:48 (2:48)
2-138
7:56 (10:44)
3-171
3:25 (14:09)
4-176
4:35 (18:44)
5-178
1:35 (20:19)
6-177
3:07 (23:26)
7-175
4:19 (27:45)
8-168
5:23 (33:08)
9-174
2:57 (36:05)
10-173
1:21 (37:26)
11-126
6:41 (44:07)
12-109
3:22 (47:29)
13-119
2:23 (49:52)
14-124
2:04 (51:56)
Arrivée
0:14 (52:10)
 
16.
MEROUR Aurelien * H40-55 * 52:13
1-117
3:23 (3:23)
2-138
7:49 (11:12)
3-171
3:03 (14:15)
4-176
3:56 (18:11)
5-178
1:02 (19:13)
6-177
2:56 (22:09)
7-175
4:14 (26:23)
8-168
4:59 (31:22)
9-174
2:30 (33:52)
10-173
1:17 (35:09)
11-126
9:30 (44:39)
12-109
3:28 (48:07)
13-119
2:02 (50:09)
14-124
1:48 (51:57)
Arrivée
0:16 (52:13)
 
17.
HATAT Philippe * H40-55 * 54:14
1-117
2:34 (2:34)
2-138
6:00 (8:34)
3-171
3:04 (11:38)
4-176
6:00 (17:38)
5-178
1:24 (19:02)
6-177
1:49 (20:51)
7-175
4:14 (25:05)
8-168
6:01 (31:06)
9-174
2:14 (33:20)
10-173
2:04 (35:24)
11-126
7:11 (42:35)
12-109
2:56 (45:31)
13-119
6:53 (52:24)
14-124
1:39 (54:03)
Arrivée
0:11 (54:14)
 
18.
PEARSON Rick * H40-55 * 58:02
1-117
2:30 (2:30)
2-138
7:37 (10:07)
3-171
4:31 (14:38)
4-176
4:12 (18:50)
5-178
1:08 (19:58)
6-177
2:29 (22:27)
7-175
5:22 (27:49)
8-168
5:47 (33:36)
9-174
4:29 (38:05)
10-173
1:01 (39:06)
11-126
11:25 (50:31)
12-109
2:50 (53:21)
13-119
2:10 (55:31)
14-124
2:13 (57:44)
Arrivée
0:18 (58:02)
 
19.
CALANDO Antoine * H40-55 * 58:10
1-117
6:57 (6:57)
2-138
5:38 (12:35)
3-171
3:08 (15:43)
4-176
4:05 (19:48)
5-178
1:08 (20:56)
6-177
5:24 (26:20)
7-175
4:28 (30:48)
8-168
5:04 (35:52)
9-174
5:50 (41:42)
10-173
0:53 (42:35)
11-126
7:52 (50:27)
12-109
2:23 (52:50)
13-119
2:40 (55:30)
14-124
2:18 (57:48)
Arrivée
0:22 (58:10)
 
20.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D40+ * 58:49
1-117
2:58 (2:58)
2-138
7:34 (10:32)
3-171
3:20 (13:52)
4-176
4:32 (18:24)
5-178
1:24 (19:48)
6-177
5:13 (25:01)
7-175
4:10 (29:11)
8-168
6:48 (35:59)
9-174
3:39 (39:38)
10-173
2:20 (41:58)
11-126
8:31 (50:29)
12-109
3:25 (53:54)
13-119
2:33 (56:27)
14-124
2:07 (58:34)
Arrivée
0:15 (58:49)
 
21.
AMROUCHE Romain * H16 * 1:01:23
1-117
2:26 (2:26)
2-138
5:39 (8:05)
3-171
4:08 (12:13)
4-176
5:05 (17:18)
5-178
1:40 (18:58)
6-177
6:16 (25:14)
7-175
4:47 (30:01)
8-168
7:14 (37:15)
9-174
3:10 (40:25)
10-173
1:17 (41:42)
11-126
9:57 (51:39)
12-109
4:52 (56:31)
13-119
2:42 (59:13)
14-124
1:49 (1:01:02)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:01:23)
 
22.
GUETIN Francois * H40-55 * 1:02:12
1-117
3:47 (3:47)
2-138
10:58 (14:45)
3-171
3:49 (18:34)
4-176
4:49 (23:23)
5-178
1:57 (25:20)
6-177
2:51 (28:11)
7-175
4:47 (32:58)
8-168
6:39 (39:37)
9-174
3:35 (43:12)
10-173
0:55 (44:07)
11-126
8:42 (52:49)
12-109
5:31 (58:20)
13-119
1:40 (1:00:00)
14-124
1:53 (1:01:53)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:02:12)
 
23.
WIEL Laurent * H40-55 * 1:06:28
1-117
3:17 (3:17)
2-138
8:05 (11:22)
3-171
8:06 (19:28)
4-176
5:12 (24:40)
5-178
1:27 (26:07)
6-177
2:47 (28:54)
7-175
6:42 (35:36)
8-168
7:09 (42:45)
9-174
3:13 (45:58)
10-173
1:17 (47:15)
11-126
9:58 (57:13)
12-109
3:04 (1:00:17)
13-119
2:51 (1:03:08)
14-124
3:02 (1:06:10)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:06:28)
 
24.
DESPLANQUES Clément * H20-35 * 1:06:38
1-117
3:50 (3:50)
2-138
6:52 (10:42)
3-171
3:17 (13:59)
4-176
4:02 (18:01)
5-178
1:18 (19:19)
6-177
2:45 (22:04)
7-175
5:46 (27:50)
8-168
4:53 (32:43)
9-174
8:57 (41:40)
10-173
4:17 (45:57)
11-126
9:24 (55:21)
12-109
7:29 (1:02:50)
13-119
2:04 (1:04:54)
14-124
1:31 (1:06:25)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:06:38)
 
25.
GANDY Didier * H40-55 * 1:06:48
1-117
3:15 (3:15)
2-138
8:22 (11:37)
3-171
4:28 (16:05)
4-176
5:01 (21:06)
5-178
2:18 (23:24)
6-177
3:53 (27:17)
7-175
6:28 (33:45)
8-168
5:46 (39:31)
9-174
5:32 (45:03)
10-173
1:19 (46:22)
11-126
11:02 (57:24)
12-109
3:49 (1:01:13)
13-119
2:46 (1:03:59)
14-124
2:25 (1:06:24)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:06:48)
 
26.
HEBANT Jerome * H20-35 * 1:08:21
1-117
6:11 (6:11)
2-138
7:04 (13:15)
3-171
10:01 (23:16)
4-176
4:34 (27:50)
5-178
1:31 (29:21)
6-177
2:25 (31:46)
7-175
6:47 (38:33)
8-168
5:21 (43:54)
9-174
4:03 (47:57)
10-173
1:33 (49:30)
11-126
9:16 (58:46)
12-109
5:01 (1:03:47)
13-119
2:01 (1:05:48)
14-124
2:19 (1:08:07)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:08:21)
 
27.
LOPEZ Florence * D40+ * 1:09:04
1-117
5:37 (5:37)
2-138
8:17 (13:54)
3-171
4:28 (18:22)
4-176
5:21 (23:43)
5-178
2:07 (25:50)
6-177
4:27 (30:17)
7-175
5:51 (36:08)
8-168
5:51 (41:59)
9-174
5:21 (47:20)
10-173
1:34 (48:54)
11-126
10:47 (59:41)
12-109
3:55 (1:03:36)
13-119
2:40 (1:06:16)
14-124
2:32 (1:08:48)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:09:04)
 
28.
AMROUCHE Didier * H40-55 * 1:10:19
1-117
2:16 (2:16)
2-138
9:46 (12:02)
3-171
4:48 (16:50)
4-176
5:40 (22:30)
5-178
3:49 (26:19)
6-177
4:05 (30:24)
7-175
6:34 (36:58)
8-168
6:47 (43:45)
9-174
4:11 (47:56)
10-173
3:10 (51:06)
11-126
10:57 (1:02:03)
12-109
3:28 (1:05:31)
13-119
2:18 (1:07:49)
14-124
2:10 (1:09:59)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:10:19)
 
29.
PELLEGRY Ivan * H40-55 * 1:10:32
1-117
2:31 (2:31)
2-138
10:20 (12:51)
3-171
10:00 (22:51)
4-176
5:12 (28:03)
5-178
2:04 (30:07)
6-177
2:55 (33:02)
7-175
6:53 (39:55)
8-168
7:05 (47:00)
9-174
3:23 (50:23)
10-173
1:27 (51:50)
11-126
9:44 (1:01:34)
12-109
3:32 (1:05:06)
13-119
2:06 (1:07:12)
14-124
2:59 (1:10:11)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:10:32)
 
30.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc * H40-55 * 1:11:14
1-117
3:21 (3:21)
2-138
7:26 (10:47)
3-171
6:02 (16:49)
4-176
6:57 (23:46)
5-178
1:47 (25:33)
6-177
3:42 (29:15)
7-175
5:26 (34:41)
8-168
6:19 (41:00)
9-174
5:14 (46:14)
10-173
1:49 (48:03)
11-126
12:09 (1:00:12)
12-109
4:03 (1:04:15)
13-119
3:22 (1:07:37)
14-124
3:12 (1:10:49)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:11:14)
 
31.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H20-35 * 1:11:24
1-117
2:11 (2:11)
2-138
6:17 (8:28)
3-171
5:49 (14:17)
4-176
4:01 (18:18)
5-178
2:26 (20:44)
6-177
4:29 (25:13)
7-175
5:09 (30:22)
8-168
5:47 (36:09)
9-174
6:24 (42:33)
10-173
1:06 (43:39)
11-126
15:52 (59:31)
12-109
6:48 (1:06:19)
13-119
2:53 (1:09:12)
14-124
1:51 (1:11:03)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:11:24)
 
32.
FARRELL Jim * H40-55 * 1:11:57
1-117
3:00 (3:00)
2-138
7:48 (10:48)
3-171
4:37 (15:25)
4-176
5:58 (21:23)
5-178
1:58 (23:21)
6-177
2:51 (26:12)
7-175
4:26 (30:38)
8-168
5:33 (36:11)
9-174
15:06 (51:17)
10-173
1:15 (52:32)
11-126
10:07 (1:02:39)
12-109
3:24 (1:06:03)
13-119
2:52 (1:08:55)
14-124
2:47 (1:11:42)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:11:57)
 
33.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * H40-55 * 1:17:02
1-117
6:17 (6:17)
2-138
8:02 (14:19)
3-171
4:34 (18:53)
4-176
6:24 (25:17)
5-178
2:09 (27:26)
6-177
5:50 (33:16)
7-175
10:10 (43:26)
8-168
7:03 (50:29)
9-174
3:20 (53:49)
10-173
1:23 (55:12)
11-126
11:30 (1:06:42)
12-109
3:12 (1:09:54)
13-119
3:40 (1:13:34)
14-124
2:55 (1:16:29)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:17:02)
 
34.
RICHARD Dominique * H60+ * 1:19:04
1-117
2:42 (2:42)
2-138
8:53 (11:35)
3-171
5:57 (17:32)
4-176
7:12 (24:44)
5-178
11:05 (35:49)
6-177
2:56 (38:45)
7-175
8:45 (47:30)
8-168
7:03 (54:33)
9-174
3:03 (57:36)
10-173
1:21 (58:57)
11-126
11:53 (1:10:50)
12-109
3:05 (1:13:55)
13-119
2:43 (1:16:38)
14-124
2:04 (1:18:42)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:19:04)
 
35.
SARRAT Camille * D20-35 * 1:20:04
1-117
4:25 (4:25)
2-138
13:09 (17:34)
3-171
8:07 (25:41)
4-176
5:56 (31:37)
5-178
2:53 (34:30)
6-177
3:38 (38:08)
7-175
5:18 (43:26)
8-168
6:33 (49:59)
9-174
4:45 (54:44)
10-173
2:21 (57:05)
11-126
10:31 (1:07:36)
12-109
5:06 (1:12:42)
13-119
3:54 (1:16:36)
14-124
2:52 (1:19:28)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:20:04)
 
36.
VINK Guillaume * H20-35 * 1:22:54
1-117
4:17 (4:17)
2-138
7:08 (11:25)
3-171
3:47 (15:12)
4-176
10:13 (25:25)
5-178
1:57 (27:22)
6-177
3:20 (30:42)
7-175
8:14 (38:56)
8-168
7:51 (46:47)
9-174
4:25 (51:12)
10-173
2:11 (53:23)
11-126
15:48 (1:09:11)
12-109
6:11 (1:15:22)
13-119
3:26 (1:18:48)
14-124
3:53 (1:22:41)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:22:54)
 
37.
DEBIOL Philippe * H40-55 * 1:23:57
1-117
3:18 (3:18)
2-138
12:31 (15:49)
3-171
11:19 (27:08)
4-176
5:31 (32:39)
5-178
2:14 (34:53)
6-177
3:02 (37:55)
7-175
5:31 (43:26)
8-168
7:09 (50:35)
9-174
8:45 (59:20)
10-173
0:53 (1:00:13)
11-126
15:04 (1:15:17)
12-109
2:50 (1:18:07)
13-119
3:24 (1:21:31)
14-124
2:06 (1:23:37)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:23:57)
 
38.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * H60+ * 1:28:54
1-117
8:20 (8:20)
2-138
8:46 (17:06)
3-171
8:06 (25:12)
4-176
6:12 (31:24)
5-178
1:50 (33:14)
6-177
5:26 (38:40)
7-175
4:31 (43:11)
8-168
6:27 (49:38)
9-174
4:18 (53:56)
10-173
1:52 (55:48)
11-126
17:56 (1:13:44)
12-109
5:40 (1:19:24)
13-119
5:03 (1:24:27)
14-124
4:03 (1:28:30)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:28:54)
 
39.
FLIN Christian * H40-55 * 1:34:49
1-117
4:11 (4:11)
2-138
11:09 (15:20)
3-171
10:59 (26:19)
4-176
6:36 (32:55)
5-178
8:21 (41:16)
6-177
3:45 (45:01)
7-175
9:52 (54:53)
8-168
8:40 (1:03:33)
9-174
4:34 (1:08:07)
10-173
1:31 (1:09:38)
11-126
13:27 (1:23:05)
12-109
3:55 (1:27:00)
13-119
4:57 (1:31:57)
14-124
2:35 (1:34:32)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:34:49)
 
40.
DURAND Roxane * D20-35 * 1:43:20
1-117
9:05 (9:05)
2-138
8:12 (17:17)
3-171
8:47 (26:04)
4-176
8:26 (34:30)
5-178
3:03 (37:33)
6-177
5:15 (42:48)
7-175
12:05 (54:53)
8-168
7:05 (1:01:58)
9-174
6:04 (1:08:02)
10-173
1:27 (1:09:29)
11-126
11:48 (1:21:17)
12-109
14:17 (1:35:34)
13-119
3:24 (1:38:58)
14-124
4:04 (1:43:02)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:43:20)
 
41.
BERGOIN Raymond * H40-55 * 1:48:55
1-117
3:29 (3:29)
2-138
7:21 (10:50)
3-171
3:58 (14:48)
4-176
12:12 (27:00)
5-178
1:38 (28:38)
6-177
5:01 (33:39)
7-175
5:47 (39:26)
8-168
8:26 (47:52)
9-174
6:03 (53:55)
10-173
4:35 (58:30)
11-126
14:08 (1:12:38)
12-109
24:59 (1:37:37)
13-119
6:38 (1:44:15)
14-124
4:18 (1:48:33)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:48:55)
 
JONOT Baptiste * H40-55 * Aband.
1-117
1:45 (1:45)
2-138
– (–)
3-171
– (–)
4-176
– (–)
5-178
– (–)
6-177
– (–)
7-175
– (–)
8-168
– (–)
9-174
– (–)
10-173
– (–)
11-126
– (–)
12-109
– (–)
13-119
– (–)
14-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
Circuit B Jaune Moyen
 
1.
LHOBET Kilperick * H40-55 * 47:59
1-123
2:35 (2:35)
2-126
4:59 (7:34)
3-136
3:40 (11:14)
4-171
4:47 (16:01)
5-176
3:37 (19:38)
6-179
1:21 (20:59)
7-177
2:37 (23:36)
8-175
5:50 (29:26)
9-174
5:13 (34:39)
10-168
2:39 (37:18)
11-133
4:13 (41:31)
12-119
3:11 (44:42)
13-124
3:00 (47:42)
Arrivée
0:17 (47:59)
 
2.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D40+ * 51:45
1-123
3:25 (3:25)
2-126
1:53 (5:18)
3-136
5:45 (11:03)
4-171
5:29 (16:32)
5-176
5:25 (21:57)
6-179
2:00 (23:57)
7-177
3:41 (27:38)
8-175
4:36 (32:14)
9-174
6:01 (38:15)
10-168
3:12 (41:27)
11-133
5:01 (46:28)
12-119
2:44 (49:12)
13-124
2:12 (51:24)
Arrivée
0:21 (51:45)
 
3.
BOUDIER Kenzo * H16 * 52:46
1-123
3:08 (3:08)
2-126
1:23 (4:31)
3-136
5:02 (9:33)
4-171
8:58 (18:31)
5-176
4:06 (22:37)
6-179
1:45 (24:22)
7-177
3:03 (27:25)
8-175
5:27 (32:52)
9-174
6:36 (39:28)
10-168
2:31 (41:59)
11-133
4:20 (46:19)
12-119
3:54 (50:13)
13-124
2:19 (52:32)
Arrivée
0:14 (52:46)
 
4.
STEWART Ludovic * H16 * 53:56
1-123
3:49 (3:49)
2-126
1:27 (5:16)
3-136
8:10 (13:26)
4-171
5:20 (18:46)
5-176
5:37 (24:23)
6-179
2:40 (27:03)
7-177
3:46 (30:49)
8-175
4:47 (35:36)
9-174
7:20 (42:56)
10-168
2:18 (45:14)
11-133
3:54 (49:08)
12-119
2:39 (51:47)
13-124
1:53 (53:40)
Arrivée
0:16 (53:56)
 
5.
BACQUET Alexis * H14 * 56:33
1-123
5:37 (5:37)
2-126
2:11 (7:48)
3-136
5:25 (13:13)
4-171
5:58 (19:11)
5-176
5:34 (24:45)
6-179
2:51 (27:36)
7-177
4:52 (32:28)
8-175
4:38 (37:06)
9-174
7:42 (44:48)
10-168
2:21 (47:09)
11-133
3:56 (51:05)
12-119
3:14 (54:19)
13-124
1:58 (56:17)
Arrivée
0:16 (56:33)
 
6.
CORNU Mathilde * D40+ * 56:41
1-123
4:44 (4:44)
2-126
2:59 (7:43)
3-136
6:16 (13:59)
4-171
4:57 (18:56)
5-176
6:13 (25:09)
6-179
2:15 (27:24)
7-177
3:21 (30:45)
8-175
5:40 (36:25)
9-174
6:24 (42:49)
10-168
2:46 (45:35)
11-133
5:22 (50:57)
12-119
2:32 (53:29)
13-124
2:51 (56:20)
Arrivée
0:21 (56:41)
 
7.
EININGER Celine * D40+ * 56:46
1-123
4:09 (4:09)
2-126
1:52 (6:01)
3-136
5:08 (11:09)
4-171
7:13 (18:22)
5-176
5:44 (24:06)
6-179
2:57 (27:03)
7-177
4:55 (31:58)
8-175
4:33 (36:31)
9-174
5:17 (41:48)
10-168
3:44 (45:32)
11-133
5:27 (50:59)
12-119
3:22 (54:21)
13-124
2:05 (56:26)
Arrivée
0:20 (56:46)
 
8.
BOUDIER Matthias * H40-55 * 57:17
1-123
4:16 (4:16)
2-126
1:41 (5:57)
3-136
6:55 (12:52)
4-171
5:15 (18:07)
5-176
6:29 (24:36)
6-179
1:47 (26:23)
7-177
8:09 (34:32)
8-175
4:40 (39:12)
9-174
6:11 (45:23)
10-168
2:20 (47:43)
11-133
4:20 (52:03)
12-119
2:46 (54:49)
13-124
2:10 (56:59)
Arrivée
0:18 (57:17)
 
9.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D40+ * 58:15
1-123
4:28 (4:28)
2-126
2:48 (7:16)
3-136
4:02 (11:18)
4-171
7:50 (19:08)
5-176
4:10 (23:18)
6-179
6:15 (29:33)
7-177
2:45 (32:18)
8-175
5:06 (37:24)
9-174
5:03 (42:27)
10-168
2:11 (44:38)
11-133
7:05 (51:43)
12-119
4:27 (56:10)
13-124
1:50 (58:00)
Arrivée
0:15 (58:15)
 
10.
CAMPOS J-Pierre * H60+ * 58:50
1-123
3:32 (3:32)
2-126
1:32 (5:04)
3-136
4:59 (10:03)
4-171
4:27 (14:30)
5-176
4:55 (19:25)
6-179
2:10 (21:35)
7-177
3:28 (25:03)
8-175
5:51 (30:54)
9-174
6:40 (37:34)
10-168
3:56 (41:30)
11-133
10:23 (51:53)
12-119
4:20 (56:13)
13-124
2:12 (58:25)
Arrivée
0:25 (58:50)
 
11.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D40+ * 1:00:18
1-123
7:24 (7:24)
2-126
2:28 (9:52)
3-136
5:17 (15:09)
4-171
6:17 (21:26)
5-176
5:52 (27:18)
6-179
3:00 (30:18)
7-177
3:32 (33:50)
8-175
5:18 (39:08)
9-174
6:30 (45:38)
10-168
3:14 (48:52)
11-133
5:04 (53:56)
12-119
2:37 (56:33)
13-124
2:16 (58:49)
Arrivée
1:29 (1:00:18)
 
12.
NAHON Eolia * D20-35 * 1:02:40
1-123
4:03 (4:03)
2-126
1:18 (5:21)
3-136
4:27 (9:48)
4-171
6:44 (16:32)
5-176
4:56 (21:28)
6-179
2:24 (23:52)
7-177
2:50 (26:42)
8-175
6:52 (33:34)
9-174
5:51 (39:25)
10-168
11:18 (50:43)
11-133
3:57 (54:40)
12-119
5:11 (59:51)
13-124
2:34 (1:02:25)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:02:40)
 
13.
BOISSIER Cecile * D40+ * 1:06:38
1-123
4:21 (4:21)
2-126
1:28 (5:49)
3-136
5:01 (10:50)
4-171
8:42 (19:32)
5-176
9:04 (28:36)
6-179
4:27 (33:03)
7-177
5:00 (38:03)
8-175
5:50 (43:53)
9-174
6:48 (50:41)
10-168
3:23 (54:04)
11-133
7:23 (1:01:27)
12-119
2:42 (1:04:09)
13-124
2:10 (1:06:19)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:06:38)
 
14.
SEGONDY Pierre * H60+ * 1:07:59
1-123
5:19 (5:19)
2-126
2:00 (7:19)
3-136
6:37 (13:56)
4-171
6:07 (20:03)
5-176
6:59 (27:02)
6-179
2:31 (29:33)
7-177
6:37 (36:10)
8-175
6:22 (42:32)
9-174
7:06 (49:38)
10-168
3:54 (53:32)
11-133
7:18 (1:00:50)
12-119
3:18 (1:04:08)
13-124
3:28 (1:07:36)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:07:59)
 
15.
BOISSIER Anouk * D16 * 1:08:40
1-123
3:25 (3:25)
2-126
2:01 (5:26)
3-136
10:24 (15:50)
4-171
5:33 (21:23)
5-176
7:57 (29:20)
6-179
4:11 (33:31)
7-177
3:37 (37:08)
8-175
6:42 (43:50)
9-174
6:48 (50:38)
10-168
3:36 (54:14)
11-133
8:08 (1:02:22)
12-119
3:37 (1:05:59)
13-124
2:22 (1:08:21)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:08:40)
 
16.
DUSFOUR Alexandre * H40-55 * 1:11:19
1-123
5:27 (5:27)
2-126
2:05 (7:32)
3-136
10:43 (18:15)
4-171
7:41 (25:56)
5-176
5:43 (31:39)
6-179
3:29 (35:08)
7-177
3:46 (38:54)
8-175
8:35 (47:29)
9-174
6:15 (53:44)
10-168
3:50 (57:34)
11-133
5:19 (1:02:53)
12-119
5:54 (1:08:47)
13-124
2:14 (1:11:01)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:11:19)
 
17.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D40+ * 1:12:18
1-123
3:54 (3:54)
2-126
2:13 (6:07)
3-136
4:31 (10:38)
4-171
4:50 (15:28)
5-176
8:01 (23:29)
6-179
2:08 (25:37)
7-177
3:53 (29:30)
8-175
6:46 (36:16)
9-174
6:32 (42:48)
10-168
17:36 (1:00:24)
11-133
3:56 (1:04:20)
12-119
5:08 (1:09:28)
13-124
2:34 (1:12:02)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:12:18)
 
18.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D40+ * 1:16:11
1-123
5:00 (5:00)
2-126
3:19 (8:19)
3-136
15:15 (23:34)
4-171
5:43 (29:17)
5-176
5:21 (34:38)
6-179
2:40 (37:18)
7-177
4:47 (42:05)
8-175
5:48 (47:53)
9-174
5:41 (53:34)
10-168
5:21 (58:55)
11-133
4:41 (1:03:36)
12-119
10:12 (1:13:48)
13-124
2:03 (1:15:51)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:16:11)
 
19.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D40+ * 1:17:16
1-123
5:47 (5:47)
2-126
2:48 (8:35)
3-136
9:48 (18:23)
4-171
7:17 (25:40)
5-176
7:23 (33:03)
6-179
3:29 (36:32)
7-177
7:12 (43:44)
8-175
8:42 (52:26)
9-174
8:24 (1:00:50)
10-168
3:28 (1:04:18)
11-133
5:09 (1:09:27)
12-119
4:14 (1:13:41)
13-124
3:11 (1:16:52)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:17:16)
 
20.
ITASSE Anabelle * D40+ * 1:19:03
1-123
4:15 (4:15)
2-126
1:35 (5:50)
3-136
6:00 (11:50)
4-171
9:47 (21:37)
5-176
7:03 (28:40)
6-179
2:23 (31:03)
7-177
4:12 (35:15)
8-175
7:45 (43:00)
9-174
9:02 (52:02)
10-168
3:02 (55:04)
11-133
8:57 (1:04:01)
12-119
11:52 (1:15:53)
13-124
2:48 (1:18:41)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:19:03)
 
21.
BACQUET Nicolas * H40-55 * 1:20:27
1-123
6:28 (6:28)
2-126
2:16 (8:44)
3-136
5:47 (14:31)
4-171
6:11 (20:42)
5-176
6:02 (26:44)
6-179
6:47 (33:31)
7-177
6:22 (39:53)
8-175
11:19 (51:12)
9-174
5:57 (57:09)
10-168
3:03 (1:00:12)
11-133
7:50 (1:08:02)
12-119
9:39 (1:17:41)
13-124
2:29 (1:20:10)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:20:27)
 
22.
GUIOT Maëll * D20-35 * 1:20:42
1-123
8:11 (8:11)
2-126
3:08 (11:19)
3-136
6:14 (17:33)
4-171
4:46 (22:19)
5-176
6:02 (28:21)
6-179
4:26 (32:47)
7-177
9:10 (41:57)
8-175
7:02 (48:59)
9-174
9:33 (58:32)
10-168
4:41 (1:03:13)
11-133
6:12 (1:09:25)
12-119
7:21 (1:16:46)
13-124
3:36 (1:20:22)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:20:42)
 
23.
GERMOND Nino * H16 * 1:30:26
1-123
6:21 (6:21)
2-126
3:23 (9:44)
3-136
16:33 (26:17)
4-171
7:38 (33:55)
5-176
8:25 (42:20)
6-179
2:08 (44:28)
7-177
6:39 (51:07)
8-175
9:19 (1:00:26)
9-174
7:51 (1:08:17)
10-168
3:36 (1:11:53)
11-133
7:03 (1:18:56)
12-119
7:09 (1:26:05)
13-124
3:32 (1:29:37)
Arrivée
0:49 (1:30:26)
 
24.
SARRAT Sophie * D40+ * 1:32:30
1-123
5:50 (5:50)
2-126
2:33 (8:23)
3-136
20:03 (28:26)
4-171
9:11 (37:37)
5-176
7:57 (45:34)
6-179
3:21 (48:55)
7-177
8:36 (57:31)
8-175
8:16 (1:05:47)
9-174
10:04 (1:15:51)
10-168
3:53 (1:19:44)
11-133
5:10 (1:24:54)
12-119
3:44 (1:28:38)
13-124
3:28 (1:32:06)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:32:30)
 
25.
LOUREIRO Emma * D12 * 1:43:03
1-123
4:50 (4:50)
2-126
30:09 (34:59)
3-136
5:52 (40:51)
4-171
10:08 (50:59)
5-176
7:11 (58:10)
6-179
5:08 (1:03:18)
7-177
4:21 (1:07:39)
8-175
6:36 (1:14:15)
9-174
12:56 (1:27:11)
10-168
3:05 (1:30:16)
11-133
6:24 (1:36:40)
12-119
3:07 (1:39:47)
13-124
3:03 (1:42:50)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:43:03)
 
CHAVERNAC Bruno * H60+ * PM
1-123
– (–)
2-126
– (–)
3-136
– (–)
4-171
– (–)
5-176
– (–)
6-179
– (–)
7-177
– (–)
8-175
– (–)
9-174
– (–)
10-168
– (–)
11-133
– (–)
12-119
– (–)
13-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:10:51)
Circuit C Jaune Court
 
1.
DILLET Julia * D20-35 * 43:14
1-109
2:58 (2:58)
2-128
7:25 (10:23)
3-136
10:01 (20:24)
4-170
2:28 (22:52)
5-175
3:47 (26:39)
6-174
4:53 (31:32)
7-168
2:46 (34:18)
8-133
5:01 (39:19)
9-122
3:11 (42:30)
10-124
0:28 (42:58)
Arrivée
0:16 (43:14)
 
 
2.
RIX Richard * H40-45 * 49:49
1-109
2:55 (2:55)
2-128
8:55 (11:50)
3-136
6:06 (17:56)
4-170
2:18 (20:14)
5-175
8:13 (28:27)
6-174
4:54 (33:21)
7-168
9:22 (42:43)
8-133
4:03 (46:46)
9-122
2:25 (49:11)
10-124
0:23 (49:34)
Arrivée
0:15 (49:49)
 
3.
DOLLET Frederic * H40-55 * 50:25
1-109
2:46 (2:46)
2-128
11:37 (14:23)
3-136
4:28 (18:51)
4-170
2:53 (21:44)
5-175
4:33 (26:17)
6-174
9:09 (35:26)
7-168
5:22 (40:48)
8-133
5:16 (46:04)
9-122
3:31 (49:35)
10-124
0:32 (50:07)
Arrivée
0:18 (50:25)
 
 
4.
TRANNOY Maxime * H40-55 * 51:11
1-109
4:38 (4:38)
2-128
6:37 (11:15)
3-136
5:40 (16:55)
4-170
4:00 (20:55)
5-175
6:44 (27:39)
6-174
6:43 (34:22)
7-168
5:02 (39:24)
8-133
7:29 (46:53)
9-122
3:41 (50:34)
10-124
0:24 (50:58)
Arrivée
0:13 (51:11)
 
 
5.
TRANNOY Manon * D14 * 53:00
1-109
6:24 (6:24)
2-128
6:25 (12:49)
3-136
6:11 (19:00)
4-170
3:43 (22:43)
5-175
6:46 (29:29)
6-174
6:40 (36:09)
7-168
5:04 (41:13)
8-133
7:32 (48:45)
9-122
3:33 (52:18)
10-124
0:29 (52:47)
Arrivée
0:13 (53:00)
 
 
6.
DUQUESNE Emma * D14 * 57:07
1-109
4:23 (4:23)
2-128
6:32 (10:55)
3-136
7:38 (18:33)
4-170
2:46 (21:19)
5-175
7:05 (28:24)
6-174
7:27 (35:51)
7-168
11:54 (47:45)
8-133
3:58 (51:43)
9-122
4:37 (56:20)
10-124
0:30 (56:50)
Arrivée
0:17 (57:07)
 
 
7.
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole * D40+ * 58:35
1-109
3:14 (3:14)
2-128
12:18 (15:32)
3-136
4:48 (20:20)
4-170
4:31 (24:51)
5-175
7:11 (32:02)
6-174
8:33 (40:35)
7-168
6:49 (47:24)
8-133
5:21 (52:45)
9-122
4:46 (57:31)
10-124
0:42 (58:13)
Arrivée
0:22 (58:35)
 
 
8.
BACQUET Isabelle * D40+ * 58:37
1-109
3:26 (3:26)
2-128
12:09 (15:35)
3-136
5:05 (20:40)
4-170
4:06 (24:46)
5-175
7:02 (31:48)
6-174
8:41 (40:29)
7-168
6:52 (47:21)
8-133
5:19 (52:40)
9-122
4:52 (57:32)
10-124
0:47 (58:19)
Arrivée
0:18 (58:37)
 
 
9.
HEBANT Caroline * D20-35 * 1:19:44
1-109
12:22 (12:22)
2-128
9:22 (21:44)
3-136
5:52 (27:36)
4-170
3:05 (30:41)
5-175
11:14 (41:55)
6-174
12:04 (53:59)
7-168
13:19 (1:07:18)
8-133
6:12 (1:13:30)
9-122
5:04 (1:18:34)
10-124
0:50 (1:19:24)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:19:44)
 
10.
BUISSON Geneviève * D40+ * 1:39:02
1-109
5:13 (5:13)
2-128
15:30 (20:43)
3-136
6:01 (26:44)
4-170
7:17 (34:01)
5-175
24:06 (58:07)
6-174
13:19 (1:11:26)
7-168
6:54 (1:18:20)
8-133
8:45 (1:27:05)
9-122
9:20 (1:36:25)
10-124
1:31 (1:37:56)
Arrivée
1:06 (1:39:02)
 
11.
TRANNOY Alexandra * D40+ * 1:42:28
1-109
6:13 (6:13)
2-128
23:42 (29:55)
3-136
10:48 (40:43)
4-170
8:11 (48:54)
5-175
17:11 (1:06:05)
6-174
10:25 (1:16:30)
7-168
6:39 (1:23:09)
8-133
11:13 (1:34:22)
9-122
7:00 (1:41:22)
10-124
0:45 (1:42:07)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:42:28)
 
 
12.
LOUREIRO Neda * D40+ * 1:42:42
1-109
6:16 (6:16)
2-128
24:02 (30:18)
3-136
10:46 (41:04)
4-170
8:07 (49:11)
5-175
16:56 (1:06:07)
6-174
10:37 (1:16:44)
7-168
7:20 (1:24:04)
8-133
10:32 (1:34:36)
9-122
6:58 (1:41:34)
10-124
0:46 (1:42:20)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:42:42)
 
 
CHAVERNAC Chantal * D40+ * PM
1-109
20:41 (20:41)
2-128
25:18 (45:59)
3-136
18:06 (1:04:05)
4-170
9:11 (1:13:16)
5-175
17:20 (1:30:36)
6-174
25:42 (1:56:18)
7-168
34:10 (2:30:28)
8-133
– (–)
9-122
– (2:50:23)
10-124
1:34 (2:51:57)
Arrivée
1:01 (2:52:58)
 
VERT Genevieve * D40+ * PM
1-109
19:17 (19:17)
2-128
23:16 (42:33)
3-136
19:51 (1:02:24)
4-170
9:14 (1:11:38)
5-175
17:20 (1:28:58)
6-174
25:39 (1:54:37)
7-168
34:12 (2:28:49)
8-133
– (–)
9-122
– (2:48:47)
10-124
1:37 (2:50:24)
Arrivée
0:58 (2:51:22)
 
RIX Virginia * D40+ * Aband.
1-109
11:35 (11:35)
2-128
– (–)
3-136
– (–)
4-170
– (–)
5-175
– (–)
6-174
– (–)
7-168
– (–)
8-133
– (–)
9-122
– (–)
10-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
Circuit D Bleu
 
1.
DUCHANGE Axel * H12 * 25:03
1-102
1:44 (1:44)
2-105
4:25 (6:09)
3-135
3:06 (9:15)
4-136
2:23 (11:38)
5-170
2:03 (13:41)
6-169
1:33 (15:14)
7-139
4:04 (19:18)
8-134
2:06 (21:24)
9-130
1:05 (22:29)
10-122
1:55 (24:24)
11-124
0:26 (24:50)
Arrivée
0:13 (25:03)
 
 
2.
GUETIN Valentin * H12 * 28:51
1-102
1:38 (1:38)
2-105
3:30 (5:08)
3-135
2:14 (7:22)
4-136
2:06 (9:28)
5-170
3:19 (12:47)
6-169
3:22 (16:09)
7-139
4:40 (20:49)
8-134
2:44 (23:33)
9-130
1:41 (25:14)
10-122
2:48 (28:02)
11-124
0:36 (28:38)
Arrivée
0:13 (28:51)
 
 
3.
DUSFOUR Melanie * D40+ * 30:29
1-102
2:42 (2:42)
2-105
3:39 (6:21)
3-135
2:31 (8:52)
4-136
2:22 (11:14)
5-170
3:35 (14:49)
6-169
2:18 (17:07)
7-139
5:37 (22:44)
8-134
2:32 (25:16)
9-130
1:19 (26:35)
10-122
2:43 (29:18)
11-124
0:49 (30:07)
Arrivée
0:22 (30:29)
 
 
4.
RUDDOCK Thomas * H16 * 31:14
1-102
1:31 (1:31)
2-105
4:51 (6:22)
3-135
4:09 (10:31)
4-136
2:01 (12:32)
5-170
4:07 (16:39)
6-169
2:12 (18:51)
7-139
5:29 (24:20)
8-134
2:41 (27:01)
9-130
0:58 (27:59)
10-122
2:11 (30:10)
11-124
0:30 (30:40)
Arrivée
0:34 (31:14)
 
 
5.
LORENTE Pia * D18 * 33:36
1-102
2:37 (2:37)
2-105
4:15 (6:52)
3-135
3:14 (10:06)
4-136
2:21 (12:27)
5-170
4:06 (16:33)
6-169
2:13 (18:46)
7-139
5:36 (24:22)
8-134
2:40 (27:02)
9-130
1:35 (28:37)
10-122
3:04 (31:41)
11-124
0:48 (32:29)
Arrivée
1:07 (33:36)
 
 
6.
FARRELL Jamy * H12 * 34:43
1-102
1:56 (1:56)
2-105
3:49 (5:45)
3-135
2:43 (8:28)
4-136
3:11 (11:39)
5-170
3:00 (14:39)
6-169
3:25 (18:04)
7-139
5:15 (23:19)
8-134
6:16 (29:35)
9-130
0:57 (30:32)
10-122
3:17 (33:49)
11-124
0:39 (34:28)
Arrivée
0:15 (34:43)
 
 
7.
TRANNOY Thomas * H12 * 35:10
1-102
2:02 (2:02)
2-105
5:37 (7:39)
3-135
2:22 (10:01)
4-136
1:51 (11:52)
5-170
2:34 (14:26)
6-169
7:13 (21:39)
7-139
6:04 (27:43)
8-134
2:03 (29:46)
9-130
1:02 (30:48)
10-122
3:29 (34:17)
11-124
0:33 (34:50)
Arrivée
0:20 (35:10)
 
 
8.
EININGER Camille * D12 * 35:32
1-102
1:58 (1:58)
2-105
5:37 (7:35)
3-135
2:36 (10:11)
4-136
3:52 (14:03)
5-170
3:15 (17:18)
6-169
5:38 (22:56)
7-139
5:04 (28:00)
8-134
2:53 (30:53)
9-130
1:26 (32:19)
10-122
2:36 (34:55)
11-124
0:21 (35:16)
Arrivée
0:16 (35:32)
 
 
9.
CHOUILLOU Malou * D12 * 36:12
1-102
2:09 (2:09)
2-105
3:31 (5:40)
3-135
7:03 (12:43)
4-136
2:17 (15:00)
5-170
2:54 (17:54)
6-169
2:02 (19:56)
7-139
5:42 (25:38)
8-134
5:43 (31:21)
9-130
1:13 (32:34)
10-122
2:51 (35:25)
11-124
0:29 (35:54)
Arrivée
0:18 (36:12)
 
 
10.
DUQUESNE Noah * H10 * 36:16
1-102
2:01 (2:01)
2-105
6:06 (8:07)
3-135
2:21 (10:28)
4-136
2:06 (12:34)
5-170
2:38 (15:12)
6-169
11:02 (26:14)
7-139
3:44 (29:58)
8-134
2:19 (32:17)
9-130
1:04 (33:21)
10-122
2:09 (35:30)
11-124
0:31 (36:01)
Arrivée
0:15 (36:16)
 
 
11.
BOISSIER Eliott * H12 * 41:19
1-102
7:16 (7:16)
2-105
3:20 (10:36)
3-135
6:41 (17:17)
4-136
2:27 (19:44)
5-170
3:05 (22:49)
6-169
2:06 (24:55)
7-139
7:31 (32:26)
8-134
4:05 (36:31)
9-130
1:41 (38:12)
10-122
2:26 (40:38)
11-124
0:28 (41:06)
Arrivée
0:13 (41:19)
 
 
12.
JEZERSEK Ana * D14 * 43:51
1-102
2:09 (2:09)
2-105
4:04 (6:13)
3-135
3:27 (9:40)
4-136
2:35 (12:15)
5-170
3:52 (16:07)
6-169
11:04 (27:11)
7-139
6:01 (33:12)
8-134
3:27 (36:39)
9-130
1:56 (38:35)
10-122
3:43 (42:18)
11-124
0:52 (43:10)
Arrivée
0:41 (43:51)
 
 
13.
K Helene * D16 * 50:23
1-102
2:44 (2:44)
2-105
15:22 (18:06)
3-135
4:28 (22:34)
4-136
3:13 (25:47)
5-170
5:12 (30:59)
6-169
2:01 (33:00)
7-139
6:48 (39:48)
8-134
3:37 (43:25)
9-130
2:05 (45:30)
10-122
3:41 (49:11)
11-124
0:51 (50:02)
Arrivée
0:21 (50:23)
 
 
14.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia * D20-35 * 1:09:29
1-102
2:40 (2:40)
2-105
11:10 (13:50)
3-135
10:01 (23:51)
4-136
19:33 (43:24)
5-170
4:52 (48:16)
6-169
5:50 (54:06)
7-139
6:06 (1:00:12)
8-134
3:23 (1:03:35)
9-130
1:36 (1:05:11)
10-122
3:10 (1:08:21)
11-124
0:46 (1:09:07)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:09:29)
 
 
NAHON Evy * D12 * Aband.
1-102
3:13 (3:13)
2-105
3:38 (6:51)
3-135
4:00 (10:51)
4-136
3:52 (14:43)
5-170
4:24 (19:07)
6-169
5:03 (24:10)
7-139
7:18 (31:28)
8-134
– (–)
9-130
– (–)
10-122
– (–)
11-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
Circuit Bleu Acc
 
1.
BENOIT Evan * H10 * 1:12:12
1-102
5:34 (5:34)
2-105
15:31 (21:05)
3-135
4:53 (25:58)
4-136
4:48 (30:46)
5-170
4:57 (35:43)
6-169
4:07 (39:50)
7-139
13:40 (53:30)
8-134
7:20 (1:00:50)
9-130
4:31 (1:05:21)
10-122
5:04 (1:10:25)
11-124
1:25 (1:11:50)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:12:12)
 
 
2.
BOTTALA Alan * H10 * 1:16:37
1-102
5:29 (5:29)
2-105
26:49 (32:18)
3-135
1:48 (34:06)
4-136
6:39 (40:45)
5-170
8:57 (49:42)
6-169
4:39 (54:21)
7-139
8:04 (1:02:25)
8-134
4:52 (1:07:17)
9-130
2:21 (1:09:38)
10-122
3:52 (1:13:30)
11-124
2:19 (1:15:49)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:16:37)
 
 
3.
TEISSEIRE Mathys * H10 * 1:16:39
1-102
5:37 (5:37)
2-105
26:46 (32:23)
3-135
1:41 (34:04)
4-136
6:48 (40:52)
5-170
8:42 (49:34)
6-169
4:52 (54:26)
7-139
8:04 (1:02:30)
8-134
4:52 (1:07:22)
9-130
2:23 (1:09:45)
10-122
3:50 (1:13:35)
11-124
2:19 (1:15:54)
Arrivée
0:45 (1:16:39)
 
Circuit E Vert
 
1.
GUIOT Timéo * H10 * 18:59
1-108
1:38 (1:38)
2-102
1:08 (2:46)
3-110
1:23 (4:09)
4-127
1:17 (5:26)
5-132
1:43 (7:09)
6-131
0:21 (7:30)
7-137
1:34 (9:04)
8-139
2:38 (11:42)
9-140
1:18 (13:00)
10-130
2:04 (15:04)
11-122
3:10 (18:14)
12-124
0:26 (18:40)
Arrivée
0:19 (18:59)
 
2.
FOREY Valentin * H10 * 20:19
1-108
0:55 (0:55)
2-102
1:05 (2:00)
3-110
1:19 (3:19)
4-127
2:45 (6:04)
5-132
1:58 (8:02)
6-131
0:43 (8:45)
7-137
1:45 (10:30)
8-139
2:07 (12:37)
9-140
1:07 (13:44)
10-130
3:21 (17:05)
11-122
2:18 (19:23)
12-124
0:36 (19:59)
Arrivée
0:20 (20:19)
 
3.
GUIOT Marius * H10 * 21:04
1-108
3:48 (3:48)
2-102
1:03 (4:51)
3-110
1:23 (6:14)
4-127
1:21 (7:35)
5-132
1:39 (9:14)
6-131
0:20 (9:34)
7-137
1:36 (11:10)
8-139
2:37 (13:47)
9-140
1:18 (15:05)
10-130
2:25 (17:30)
11-122
2:48 (20:18)
12-124
0:29 (20:47)
Arrivée
0:17 (21:04)
 
4.
REY Clara * D10 * 23:31
1-108
1:17 (1:17)
2-102
1:10 (2:27)
3-110
1:42 (4:09)
4-127
1:58 (6:07)
5-132
2:03 (8:10)
6-131
1:08 (9:18)
7-137
2:21 (11:39)
8-139
2:43 (14:22)
9-140
1:53 (16:15)
10-130
2:45 (19:00)
11-122
3:21 (22:21)
12-124
0:50 (23:11)
Arrivée
0:20 (23:31)
 
5.
RIX Scarlett * D10 * 26:00
1-108
1:10 (1:10)
2-102
1:30 (2:40)
3-110
1:30 (4:10)
4-127
2:13 (6:23)
5-132
7:36 (13:59)
6-131
0:32 (14:31)
7-137
1:06 (15:37)
8-139
3:21 (18:58)
9-140
1:06 (20:04)
10-130
2:21 (22:25)
11-122
2:32 (24:57)
12-124
0:43 (25:40)
Arrivée
0:20 (26:00)
 
6.
CHOUILLOU Calie * D10 * 26:44
1-108
2:06 (2:06)
2-102
1:35 (3:41)
3-110
2:10 (5:51)
4-127
2:30 (8:21)
5-132
4:19 (12:40)
6-131
0:40 (13:20)
7-137
2:26 (15:46)
8-139
2:36 (18:22)
9-140
1:47 (20:09)
10-130
2:36 (22:45)
11-122
3:03 (25:48)
12-124
0:36 (26:24)
Arrivée
0:20 (26:44)
 
7.
PEARSON Elio * H12 * 28:25
1-108
0:55 (0:55)
2-102
5:34 (6:29)
3-110
1:47 (8:16)
4-127
2:07 (10:23)
5-132
3:56 (14:19)
6-131
0:49 (15:08)
7-137
2:34 (17:42)
8-139
2:39 (20:21)
9-140
1:42 (22:03)
10-130
2:35 (24:38)
11-122
2:56 (27:34)
12-124
0:33 (28:07)
Arrivée
0:18 (28:25)
 
8.
LOUREIRO Adrian * H10 * 35:27
1-108
2:01 (2:01)
2-102
2:07 (4:08)
3-110
2:54 (7:02)
4-127
3:30 (10:32)
5-132
2:54 (13:26)
6-131
1:05 (14:31)
7-137
9:16 (23:47)
8-139
2:58 (26:45)
9-140
2:33 (29:18)
10-130
2:58 (32:16)
11-122
2:16 (34:32)
12-124
0:37 (35:09)
Arrivée
0:18 (35:27)
Circuit Vert Acc
 
1.
DOLLET Hannah * Vert Acc * 19:55
1-108
0:54 (0:54)
2-102
1:20 (2:14)
3-110
1:41 (3:55)
4-127
2:21 (6:16)
5-132
2:06 (8:22)
6-131
0:48 (9:10)
7-137
1:29 (10:39)
8-139
2:29 (13:08)
9-140
1:37 (14:45)
10-130
1:59 (16:44)
11-122
2:14 (18:58)
12-124
0:41 (19:39)
Arrivée
0:16 (19:55)
 
2.
FARRELL Melissa * Vert Acc * 21:55
1-108
1:11 (1:11)
2-102
1:18 (2:29)
3-110
1:27 (3:56)
4-127
1:46 (5:42)
5-132
1:58 (7:40)
6-131
0:24 (8:04)
7-137
1:28 (9:32)
8-139
3:46 (13:18)
9-140
1:34 (14:52)
10-130
3:42 (18:34)
11-122
2:34 (21:08)
12-124
0:29 (21:37)
Arrivée
0:18 (21:55)
 
3.
BOTALLA Axel * Vert Acc * 24:02
1-108
1:25 (1:25)
2-102
1:09 (2:34)
3-110
1:43 (4:17)
4-127
1:57 (6:14)
5-132
2:09 (8:23)
6-131
0:37 (9:00)
7-137
2:38 (11:38)
8-139
2:31 (14:09)
9-140
1:47 (15:56)
10-130
2:31 (18:27)
11-122
4:12 (22:39)
12-124
0:53 (23:32)
Arrivée
0:30 (24:02)
 
4.
AMROUCHE Louna * Vert Acc * 26:33
1-108
0:53 (0:53)
2-102
1:35 (2:28)
3-110
1:56 (4:24)
4-127
2:55 (7:19)
5-132
2:39 (9:58)
6-131
0:57 (10:55)
7-137
1:32 (12:27)
8-139
2:58 (15:25)
9-140
2:31 (17:56)
10-130
3:42 (21:38)
11-122
3:47 (25:25)
12-124
0:45 (26:10)
Arrivée
0:23 (26:33)
 
5.
KIRSCHTEN Sélène * Vert Acc * 26:40
1-108
0:58 (0:58)
2-102
1:29 (2:27)
3-110
2:03 (4:30)
4-127
3:02 (7:32)
5-132
2:26 (9:58)
6-131
0:55 (10:53)
7-137
1:30 (12:23)
8-139
3:19 (15:42)
9-140
2:20 (18:02)
10-130
3:43 (21:45)
11-122
3:46 (25:31)
12-124
0:47 (26:18)
Arrivée
0:22 (26:40)
 
6.
RIX Tom * Vert Acc * 27:57
1-108
2:07 (2:07)
2-102
2:01 (4:08)
3-110
2:08 (6:16)
4-127
2:08 (8:24)
5-132
2:55 (11:19)
6-131
0:49 (12:08)
7-137
3:21 (15:29)
8-139
3:08 (18:37)
9-140
1:50 (20:27)
10-130
2:27 (22:54)
11-122
4:01 (26:55)
12-124
0:40 (27:35)
Arrivée
0:22 (27:57)
Circuit E Vert
 
7.
HEBANT Alexandre * H10 * 38:06
1-108
0:54 (0:54)
2-102
1:01 (1:55)
3-110
12:28 (14:23)
4-127
1:42 (16:05)
5-132
1:44 (17:49)
6-131
0:22 (18:11)
7-137
1:14 (19:25)
8-139
12:10 (31:35)
9-140
1:27 (33:02)
10-130
2:19 (35:21)
11-122
1:56 (37:17)
12-124
0:29 (37:46)
Arrivée
0:20 (38:06)
Circuit Vert Acc
 
8.
DUCHANGE Lisa * Vert Acc * 39:34
1-108
2:16 (2:16)
2-102
2:15 (4:31)
3-110
3:03 (7:34)
4-127
3:19 (10:53)
5-132
4:10 (15:03)
6-131
0:54 (15:57)
7-137
5:40 (21:37)
8-139
3:14 (24:51)
9-140
3:02 (27:53)
10-130
4:13 (32:06)
11-122
6:25 (38:31)
12-124
0:42 (39:13)
Arrivée
0:21 (39:34)
 
9.
DUSFOUR Elise * Vert Acc * 40:00
1-108
2:09 (2:09)
2-102
2:22 (4:31)
3-110
3:19 (7:50)
4-127
4:56 (12:46)
5-132
3:06 (15:52)
6-131
1:55 (17:47)
7-137
2:34 (20:21)
8-139
5:22 (25:43)
9-140
3:56 (29:39)
10-130
4:40 (34:19)
11-122
4:18 (38:37)
12-124
1:02 (39:39)
Arrivée
0:21 (40:00)
 
10.
MILLOT Stann * Vert Acc * 43:10
1-108
1:33 (1:33)
2-102
1:57 (3:30)
3-110
13:10 (16:40)
4-127
2:48 (19:28)
5-132
3:28 (22:56)
6-131
1:27 (24:23)
7-137
3:05 (27:28)
8-139
3:48 (31:16)
9-140
2:35 (33:51)
10-130
3:28 (37:19)
11-122
2:44 (40:03)
12-124
2:48 (42:51)
Arrivée
0:19 (43:10)
 
11.
POINSARD Julie * Vert Acc * 51:55
1-108
2:40 (2:40)
2-102
3:14 (5:54)
3-110
3:24 (9:18)
4-127
6:39 (15:57)
5-132
5:05 (21:02)
6-131
1:27 (22:29)
7-137
5:40 (28:09)
8-139
5:53 (34:02)
9-140
4:15 (38:17)
10-130
5:00 (43:17)
11-122
5:59 (49:16)
12-124
2:02 (51:18)
Arrivée
0:37 (51:55)

Créé par MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 16/09/18 19:42:28